the time You need

Giro delle Miniere - Cronometro

Tappa 2 - Cronometro del Cixerri

Villamassargia, Carbonia-Iglesias   Italy

lunedì 17 giugno 2019

Percorsi

PERCORSO UNICO - 19.0 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Circuiti

Giro delle Miniere

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

PERCORSO UNICO - 19.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 CESARO ROBERTO M M1 1 TEAM CESARO FALASCA 00:25:13.67 45,21
2 NANNETTI ALESSANDRO M M4 1 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:25:32.69 44,65
3 MARONGIU ANTONIO M ELMT 1 SARDINIA BIKE SCHOOL 00:26:01.03 43,82
4 GIANGREGORIO FELICE M M1 2 ASD DILETTANTISTICA APICE TRE COLLI 00:26:02.09 43,79
5 LAROSSA MARCO M ELMT 2 TEAM CESARO FALASCA 00:26:02.89 43,79
6 PITTACOLO MICHELE M MC4 1 PITTABIKE A.S.D. 00:26:03.22 43,76
7 CAPUCCILLI PIETRO M M4 2 ASD DILETTANTISTICA CESARO FALASCA 00:26:49.16 42,51
8 CIACCI ANDREA M M4 3 A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 00:27:09.34 41,99
9 PILIA OVIDIO M M2 1 G.S. RUNNER 00:27:10.41 41,96
10 MURA ALDO EDWARD M M2 2 ASD MURISTENE 00:27:18.56 41,76
11 ORCAME FABIO M M2 3 TEAM CESARO FALASCA 00:27:24.34 41,61
12 FRESCHI ALESSIO M M4 4 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:27:24.44 41,61
13 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 1 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:27:40.09 41,20
14 MULLER FRANCESCO M M3 1 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:27:42.97 41,16
15 SEVIERI ARMANDO M M5 2 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:27:53.66 40,88
16 GRIMANI ENRICO M M6 1 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:27:55.50 40,84
17 MANCINI ALESSANDRO M M3 2 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:28:05.95 40,59
18 MARIOTTI SIMONE M M3 3 A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 00:28:08.93 40,52
19 COMUNE GIUSEPPE M M5 3 ASD LEPORI 00:28:19.84 40,26
20 PISANU ANDREA M ELMT 3 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANTONIO MANCA 00:28:22.71 40,19
21 MARTOREL MIRCO M M5 4 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 00:28:29.89 40,02
22 CONSOLI SIMONE M M1 3 ASD DILETTANTISTICA CESARO FALASCA 00:28:33.23 39,93
23 CONTENE GIAN MARIO M M3 4 A.S.D. CANNEDU ITTIRI "A. MANCA" 00:28:33.90 39,93
24 SALUTARI FABRIZIO M M4 5 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:28:37.68 39,84
25 MATTEUCCI LUCA M M2 4 A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 00:28:44.85 39,68
26 TOMASI SILVANO M M5 5 TEAM OROBICA 00:28:53.46 39,47
27 CONGIU GIANLUCA M M4 6 EXTREME BIKE 00:29:00.48 39,31
28 GASPARETTO GIANFRANCO M M5 6 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE 00:29:03.10 39,24
29 MANNAI FEDERICO M M2 5 KAREL SPORT 00:29:04.27 39,22
30 SELIS LUCA M JU 1 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:29:09.34 39,11
31 ARAGONA EMILIANO M M5 7 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANTONIO MANCA 00:29:12.91 39,04
32 CORTESI DAVIDE M M7 1 G.S. CITTA´ DI TREVIGLIO 00:29:15.38 38,97
33 PAUCIULO SALVATORE M M6 2 2000 RICAMBI 00:29:27.30 38,71
34 FALASCA LUCA M M3 5 ASD DILETTANTISTICA CESARO FALASCA 00:29:32.37 38,60
35 FUNDONI MARIO GIUSEPPE M M6 3 A.S.D. CANNEDU ITTIRI "A. MANCA" 00:29:43.86 38,36
36 CAPPAI LUIGI M M7 2 G.S. RUNNER 00:29:45.46 38,32
37 PITZANTI PIETRO M M4 7 ASD NENCINI SPORT PROGETTO SARDEGNA 00:29:47.92 38,28
38 ATZORI MARCO ABELE M M6 4 ASD DILETTANTISTICA IL FORNAIO MACO 00:30:01.28 37,98
39 UCCHEDDU GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M6 5 SPAKKARUOTE 00:30:01.92 37,98
40 MORELLI MARCO M M7 3 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:30:20.47 37,58
41 KASRAOUI AHMED M UN 1 ASD NENCINI SPORT PROGETTO SARDEGNA 00:30:21.36 37,56
42 BETTINELLI DANIELE M M3 6 TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D. 00:30:25.72 37,48
43 CATANI LIGATO STEFANO M M1 4 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:30:29.95 37,40
44 MURENU ENRICO M M2 6 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:30:33.23 37,32
45 USAI ROBERTO M M5 8 ASD NENCINI SPORT PROGETTO SARDEGNA 00:30:34.94 37,30
46 GUERRINI GIANLUCA M M3 7 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 00:30:36.41 37,25
47 LEONI GIAN CARLO M M6 6 A.S.D. TEAM CICL. SS 00:30:37.56 37,23
48 CAVALLO IVAN M M3 8 ASD DILETTANTISTICA CESARO FALASCA 00:30:43.41 37,11
49 PUCCIO ANTONIO M M5 9 ASD BICI CLUB CATANZARO 00:30:49.86 36,99
50 MOI ALESSANDRO SALVATORE M M3 9 ASD NENCINI SPORT PROGETTO SARDEGNA 00:30:51.80 36,95
51 VECCHIONE PAOLO M M3 10 PIT STOP RACING TEAM 00:31:02.58 36,73
52 BIBBIANI PAOLO M M6 7 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:31:02.96 36,73
53 GRECO CLAUDIO M M3 11 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:31:04.88 36,70
54 SAIU NICOLA M M2 7 AS DILETTANTISTICA PEDALE USSANESE 00:31:20.16 36,38
55 MELONI ILARIA F WB 1 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:31:32.52 36,15
56 PIATTELLI ROBERTO M M5 10 A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 00:31:36.32 36,08
57 MAGNANI VALERIO M M7 4 S.C. LA RODA REDA 00:31:52.30 35,77
58 ROSSI GIULIO M ELMT 4 A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 00:31:52.75 35,77
59 CERQUETTI SIMONETTA F W2 1 TEAM SPAKKARUOTE 00:31:58.79 35,66
60 SOLETTI IVANO M M7 5 ASD BIKE AVENGERS 00:32:05.14 35,53
61 TOCCO GIANLUCA M M4 8 ASD MTB IGLESIAS 00:32:05.27 35,53
62 EVARISTO MICHELA F W1 1 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:32:15.05 35,35
63 CHERCHI NADIA F W2 2 DIMONIOS BIKE TEAM CARBONIA 00:32:24.68 35,19
64 GORINI MICHELA F W2 3 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 00:32:32.76 35,04
65 GRIMANI PIETRO M M5 11 A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO 00:32:37.30 34,95
66 SIRTOLI MARCO M M6 8 ASD TEAM DR ACADEMY 00:32:58.48 34,58
67 MUSCAS LUCIA F W1 2 ASD DONORI MOUNTAIN BIKE 00:33:24.28 34,13
68 ADDARI MAURO M M8 1 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:33:28.94 34,06
69 PADFIELD JAMES M M3 12 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:34:39.97 32,90
70 MELIS EFISIO M M4 9 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:35:01.55 32,56
71 GARAU LAURA F W2 4 S.C. MONTEPONI A.C.D. 00:35:14.18 32,36