the time You need

Granfondo Crocette Bike Sarteano

Sarteano, Siena   Italy

domenica 27 agosto 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 46.0 Km

 

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

 

CORTO - 18.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa Toscana

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 46.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
152 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M4 24 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:24.22 15,13
151 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 21 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:02:23.69 15,13
150 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 4 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:10.70 15,15
149 GENNAI EDO M M5 19 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:02:02.18 15,16
148 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 9 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:01:58.33 15,17
147 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:57.23 15,17
143 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 20 ASD GFDD ALTOPACK 03:01:10.23 15,23
146 TACCINI ANDREA M M5 18 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:01:44.47 15,19
145 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:18.73 15,22
144 ADDANTE MICHELE M M1 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:10.87 15,23
142 RINALDI PAMELA F MW1 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:10.06 15,23
141 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 17 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 03:00:23.84 15,30
140 BALUCANI MICHELE M M4 23 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 03:00:23.84 15,30
139 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 16 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 03:00:23.48 15,30
138 LOCCI MATTIA M JUN-MJ 1 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:59:45.69 15,35
137 CRISPU ANDREA M M2 19 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:59:35.15 15,37
136 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 23 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:59:33.53 15,37
135 MAZZI GIORGIO M M6 8 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:59:20.14 15,39
134 BERTI MICHELE M M4 22 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:59:05.13 15,41
133 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELSP 21 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:58:55.40 15,43
132 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 22 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:58:41.23 15,45
131 REGA GIACOMO M M1 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:58:36.73 15,45
130 BUTINI MARCO M M6 7 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:57:54.37 15,51
129 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 21 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:57:53.97 15,52
128 PISTELLA ANTONIO M M5 16 ASD LARIS BIKE 02:57:51.24 15,52
109 COLAGROSSI MAURO M M3 20 ASD CICLOTECH 02:52:59.69 15,96
127 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 18 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:57:27.51 15,55
126 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 17 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:41.15 15,62
125 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 14 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:55:58.01 15,68
124 GIANNINI FABRIZIO M M3 21 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:55:49.23 15,70
123 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:55:36.86 15,72
122 LUGARINI STEFANO M M4 20 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:55:31.38 15,73
121 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M7 2 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:55:26.48 15,73
120 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 19 CICLI TADDEI 02:55:21.44 15,74
119 SILVIONI MATTEO M ELSP 20 UC PETRIGNANO 02:54:45.35 15,79
118 MATINI MARCO M M1 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:54:25.88 15,82
117 TANGA ALESSANDRO M ELSP 19 VELOCLUB PONTEDERA 02:54:25.71 15,82
116 MORANTE ANDREA M ELSP 18 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:54:25.22 15,82
115 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 12 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:54:24.86 15,83
114 MISCIO DAMIANO M M2 16 LAKE BIKE TEAM 02:53:43.48 15,89
113 VAGINI LUCA M ELSP 17 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:53:21.23 15,92
112 FAVILLI ANGELO M M1 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:53:13.27 15,93
111 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 6 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:53:04.15 15,95
110 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 15 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:53:01.01 15,95
108 INGUI FRANCESCO M M2 14 STEELSBIKES 02:52:39.20 15,99
106 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M5 15 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:52:06.97 16,04
107 LEONCINI MARCO M M1 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:52:22.37 16,01
104 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELSP 16 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:51:32.69 16,09
105 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M M1 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:52:06.55 16,04
102 CHIODI LUCA M M4 18 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:51:26.98 16,10
103 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:27.97 16,10
101 CONTI LUCA M M4 17 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:51:26.40 16,10
99 VIVI GIANLUCA M M4 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:51:25.39 16,10
100 FARINELLI ROBERTO M M3 19 ASD B-TEAM 02:51:25.63 16,10
96 BELNOME MARCO M M3 18 MONTALLESE ASD 02:50:36.23 16,18
98 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 15 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:25.23 16,10
97 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 14 STEELSBIKES 02:50:58.21 16,14
18 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M OPEN 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:10.24 18,63
17 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:28:06.47 18,64
16 FANELLI IVAN M M2 5 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:26:39.03 18,82
15 MELIS MAURIZIO M M3 4 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:26:23.65 18,85
14 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:26:11.48 18,88
13 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:25:59.00 18,91
12 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 4 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:25:47.14 18,93
11 PULINA DAVIDE M M3 3 ASD STAR BIKE 02:25:41.47 18,95
10 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELSP 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:23:33.50 19,23
8 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:22:28.82 19,37
9 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:35.90 19,36
7 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELSP 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:12.58 19,41
6 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:21:49.46 19,46
5 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 2 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:21:10.77 19,55
4 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:17:04.93 20,14
3 DOMINICI EMILIANO M M2 1 ASD CICLOTECH 02:15:54.14 20,31
2 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:12:13.70 20,87
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M OPEN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:09:31.25 21,31
93 GELLI ANDREA M M5 14 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:49:39.76 16,27
94 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:52.91 16,25
92 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M6 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:49:39.12 16,27
91 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 17 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:21.68 16,30
90 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 12 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:41.73 16,36
89 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:48:28.48 16,38
88 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:14.96 16,41
87 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 11 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:48:09.73 16,41
86 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 13 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:48:01.23 16,43
85 COMMODI VALENTINO M ELSP 15 A.S.D. BEST BIKE 02:47:48.59 16,45
84 BASSETTI CARLO M M4 12 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:36.74 16,47
83 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M3 16 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:47:27.70 16,48
82 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M5 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:47:26.91 16,48
81 TIGLI LUCA M M2 10 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:26.64 16,48
80 BALLINI MARCO M M4 11 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:47:14.24 16,50
79 SECCI SIMONE M M5 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:47:05.99 16,52
78 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 8 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:47:05.99 16,52
77 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:47:05.99 16,52
76 VIGNOLI VALTER M M2 9 TAFANI BIKE ASD 02:46:29.48 16,58
75 BICHI GUIDO M M6 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:46:13.48 16,60
74 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:46.71 16,65
73 PATOKU LEC M ELSP 14 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:45.99 16,65
72 MORETTI GIORGIO M M5 8 ASD ENERGIA 02:45:39.74 16,66
71 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 7 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:45:25.73 16,69
70 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELSP 13 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:44:06.23 16,82
69 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:43:44.62 16,86
68 BERRUGI IURI M M3 15 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:43:28.74 16,88
67 GERINI MAURIZIO M M4 10 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:43:17.98 16,90
64 TRONCONI SIMONE M M3 13 POL.MARINA DI CECINA SEZ CICLISMO 02:41:50.46 17,05
66 BIGI MARCO M M3 14 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:42:58.23 16,94
65 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 9 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:41:56.94 17,04
63 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 8 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:41:45.73 17,06
62 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 7 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:41:39.70 17,07
60 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:58.48 17,15
61 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M2 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:41:14.96 17,12
59 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:31.35 17,19
58 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 7 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:39:28.74 17,31
57 LARGHI MARCO M ELSP 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:39:23.21 17,32
56 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 12 ASD ZHIRAF 02:39:23.00 17,32
55 PATRUSSI ANDREA M OPEN 9 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:39:11.73 17,34
54 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 7 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:39:11.65 17,34
53 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M3 11 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:38:55.99 17,37
52 MICHELINI ENZO M M5 6 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:38:53.48 17,37
47 PALAZZI NICO M M3 8 MONTALLESE ASD 02:37:39.39 17,51
48 BURZI VEGA M M3 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:37:54.18 17,48
51 BARABESI MATTIA M ELSP 10 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:52.40 17,37
50 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 10 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:52.03 17,37
49 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELSP 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:38:51.73 17,37
43 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:36:05.23 17,68
46 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 6 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:37:22.73 17,54
45 NERI DAVIDE M ELSP 8 ASD LARIS BIKE 02:36:59.74 17,58
44 LALONI FABRIZIO M M1 5 UC PETRIGNANO 02:36:12.19 17,67
42 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:34:53.24 17,82
41 PINK MATTEO M ELSP 7 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:34:18.48 17,89
39 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M5 5 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:33:50.50 17,94
40 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 8 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:17.64 17,89
38 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 6 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:33:43.99 17,96
36 DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN 7 ASD PEDALE APRILIANO 02:33:04.58 18,03
37 BURZI RICCARDO M ELSP 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:33:31.57 17,98
35 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:58.02 18,04
34 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:32:57.52 18,05
32 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 4 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:32:51.40 18,06
33 FAMMONI ANDREA M M1 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:56.88 18,05
31 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:32:46.94 18,07
30 PETRENI MASSIMO M M5 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:32:46.94 18,07
29 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:32:46.49 18,07
28 TORELLI PIERLUIGI M ELSP 5 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:32:38.63 18,08
27 CELLI LUCA M ELSP 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:32:38.42 18,08
26 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 3 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:32:32.15 18,09
25 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 6 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:32:25.99 18,11
23 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:31:53.00 18,17
24 BOVINO MARIO M M4 2 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:31:53.75 18,17
22 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 5 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:31:43.67 18,19
21 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 4 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:31:23.59 18,23
19 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELSP 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:10.49 18,63
20 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:31:00.24 18,28
95 BRUNI RICO M M2 13 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:50:16.98 16,21
153 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 25 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:15.73 15,06
154 CASUCCI LUIGI M M4 26 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 03:03:29.18 15,04
155 NANNI IACOPO M JUN-MJ 2 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:04:23.22 14,97
156 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 18 ASD BY BIKE 03:04:33.47 14,96
157 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 22 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:04:50.32 14,93
158 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M5 20 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:05:34.31 14,87
159 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 19 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:17.71 14,82
160 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 23 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:06:22.17 14,81
161 BOTTI SAURO M M3 25 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:06:26.63 14,80
162 ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 5 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:07:14.23 14,74
163 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 26 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:07:53.43 14,69
164 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 21 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:07:53.76 14,69
165 MARIOTTINI MARCO M M3 27 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 03:07:56.97 14,69
166 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:08:25.47 14,65
167 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 22 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:08:26.47 14,65
168 MORETTI DARIO M M6 10 ASD B-TEAM 03:09:13.72 14,59
169 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 29 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:09:21.85 14,58
170 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:09:30.51 14,56
171 CACCAVELLI STEFANO M M3 30 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:09:33.21 14,56
172 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M3 31 STEELSBIKES 03:09:33.41 14,56
173 GALGANI STEPHEN M M2 24 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:09:51.86 14,54
174 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 27 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:10:49.23 14,46
175 BRUNETTI GIACOMO M M1 20 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:10:51.69 14,46
176 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 11 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:10:53.50 14,46
177 MICHIELIN NELLO M M3 32 CICLI TADDEI 03:11:10.47 14,44
178 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 28 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:11:26.17 14,42
179 BIACCO FILIPPO M M1 21 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:11:28.19 14,42
180 PARRETTI GABRIELE M M5 23 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:11:28.19 14,42
181 CECCARIGLIA STEFANO M M3 33 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:11:53.47 14,38
182 PERTICAI GINO M M7 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:11:53.72 14,38
183 BRUNI FEDERICO M M4 29 ASD DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 03:11:57.97 14,38
184 DAL PINO NICOLO´ M ELSP 22 TOSCANA TRACKS 03:12:15.23 14,36
185 BISI FRANCESCO M M3 34 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:12:28.64 14,34
186 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 24 TORRETTA BIKE 03:12:33.11 14,33
187 MONACI ANDREA M M4 30 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:13:02.47 14,30
188 NAPOLITANO SARA F J-EWS 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:13:31.96 14,26
189 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 25 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:13:32.96 14,26
190 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 35 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:13:56.46 14,23
191 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 36 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:14:06.97 14,22
192 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M4 31 CICLI TADDEI 03:14:08.97 14,22
193 BRUFANI LORENZO M M1 22 UC PETRIGNANO 03:14:43.97 14,17
194 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 7 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:14:45.13 14,17
195 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 23 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:14:46.47 14,17
196 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 25 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:16:19.49 14,06
197 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:16:39.48 14,04
198 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 26 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:16:39.48 14,04
199 ANTONINI FABIO M M2 26 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:17:30.43 13,97
200 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 27 CICLI CONTI GS 03:17:32.64 13,97
201 TIBURI STEFANO M M5 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:18:28.97 13,91
202 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 3 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:18:41.97 13,89
203 MARIOTTINI CLAUDIO M M3 37 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 03:18:41.97 13,89
204 MAZZORANA SARA F J-EWS 2 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:19:20.94 13,85
205 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 33 CICLI TADDEI 03:19:44.87 13,82
206 BUONCOMPAGNI ENRICO M M2 27 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:19:49.95 13,81
207 SARRI FABRIZIO M M3 38 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:19:50.25 13,81
208 SISTI GUIDO M M6 12 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:19:53.71 13,81
209 TRASENNI ANDREA M M4 34 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:20:20.36 13,78
210 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 23 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:20:33.54 13,76
211 BROVELLI VITTORIO M JUN-MJ 3 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:21:34.72 13,69
212 BENNATI MASSIMILIANO M M1 24 STEELSBIKES 03:21:42.69 13,68
213 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:22:00.00 13,66
214 VANNUCCINI GABRIELE M M4 35 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:22:01.56 13,66
215 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 14 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:22:49.42 13,61
216 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 29 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:22:57.12 13,60
217 VECCHI MARCO M M5 30 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 03:24:45.22 13,48
218 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 28 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:24:46.43 13,48
219 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 29 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 03:24:47.24 13,48
220 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 31 CICLI TADDEI 03:24:55.36 13,47
221 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 32 STEELSBIKES 03:24:55.71 13,47
222 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 33 CICLI TADDEI 03:24:56.71 13,47
223 MARTINUZZI FABRIZIO M M4 36 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:25:02.45 13,46
224 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M5 34 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:25:18.46 13,44
225 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 35 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:27:07.19 13,33
226 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 37 STEELSBIKES 03:27:16.21 13,32
227 MENCI MATTEO M M1 25 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:27:55.24 13,27
228 PROFETI LUCA M M6 15 CICLI TADDEI 03:29:50.84 13,15
229 CATALDO FRANCESCO M M5 36 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:29:51.65 13,15
230 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 4 CICLI TADDEI 03:31:29.80 13,05
231 NESCI EMANUELE M M5 37 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:32:40.70 12,98
232 BOTTONI FRANCESCO M ELSP 24 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:33:30.97 12,93
233 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 8 STEELSBIKES 03:34:40.64 12,86
234 SENESI MASSIMO M M4 38 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:34:53.96 12,84
235 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M2 30 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:35:25.46 12,81
236 BACCI ALEXANDRO M M4 39 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:35:55.21 12,78
237 BRUGUIER GRETA F J-EWS 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:36:29.95 12,75
238 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 9 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:36:58.71 12,72
239 CIPRIANI FABIO M M4 40 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:38:28.96 12,63
240 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 16 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:38:54.95 12,61
241 CORTI GUIDO M M6 17 TEAM VALDARNO CIMA BERNA 03:39:05.70 12,60
242 CRECCHI OMAR M M2 31 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 03:39:28.82 12,58
243 MANCINI MARCO M M6 18 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:40:05.32 12,54
244 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 41 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:40:13.43 12,53
245 IMPEMBA ROBERTO M M3 39 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:41:41.45 12,45
246 CARDELLI FILIBERTO M M5 38 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:42:53.44 12,38
247 TANTURLI MAURO M M6 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:43:51.44 12,33
248 MARCECA RICCARDO M M2 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:38.49 12,29
249 CECCHINI FABIO M M5 39 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:44:47.82 12,28
250 FANTONI FABIO M M4 42 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:45:43.59 12,23
251 BETTOLLINI ROBERTO M M6 20 ASD CERRO BIKE 03:46:20.20 12,19
252 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 10 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:46:28.82 12,19
253 LENZI ANDREA M M2 33 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:46:29.21 12,19
254 GUACHE ENRICO M M1 26 STEELSBIKES 03:47:10.45 12,15
255 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 21 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:49:50.40 12,01
256 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M3 40 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 03:52:01.01 11,90
257 MASSINI LUCA M M5 40 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:54:32.09 11,77
258 GRONCHI DANIELE M M6 22 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:55:46.31 11,71
259 BOMBONATO MANUELA F MW2 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 04:00:26.69 11,48
260 MOLESTI GIANPAOLO M M4 43 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 04:00:26.70 11,48
261 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 41 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:00:48.21 11,46
262 AGOSTINELLI MASSIMO M M3 41 RUOTE GRASSE FIANO 04:09:47.28 11,05
263 PEZZELLA UMBERTO M M3 42 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 04:12:04.41 10,95
264 FEDELONI GIORGIO M M7 11 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 04:12:05.99 10,95
265 TURCHI ALBERTO M M7 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:20:00.00 10,62
266 PIAZZINI MATTEO M M3 43 ASD RAMPICHINO CHIANTI TEAM 04:20:00.01 10,62
267 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M7 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:23:09.87 10,49
DNF ANGIOLINI DUCCIO M M5 - TEAM BIKE PIONIERI - -
DNF CHIERCHINI MARCO M M2 - ASD LARIS BIKE - -
DNF CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - -
DNF COSENZA ANGELO M M3 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA - -
DNF FADINI FEDERICO M ELSP - CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED - -
DNF PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 - ASD GS POPPI - -
DNF ROSATI DANIELE M M1 - FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE - -
DNF ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 - TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING - -

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
17 COVERI CLAUDIO M M6 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:25.67 8,27
16 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M M6 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:45:24.98 9,07
15 GALLUZZI ANDREA M M6 3 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:32:28.89 9,84
14 SUSINI SENIO M M6 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:32:28.28 9,84
13 BANELLI FABIO M M4 2 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:07:58.57 11,72
12 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 5 ASD ZHIRAF 02:06:24.88 11,87
11 MENCARELLI ROBERTO M CT 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:05:47.75 11,93
10 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M3 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:03:43.25 12,12
9 SIMONETTI LUIGI M M5 4 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:01:04.10 12,39
8 LA MAZZA ANGELO M M5 3 ASD ZHIRAF 02:01:03.64 12,39
7 SAMMICHELI UMBERTO M M4 1 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:55:34.02 12,98
6 PACINI FREDY M M6 1 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 01:53:54.25 13,17
5 BURELLI MARIO M M5 2 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:52:39.08 13,32
4 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 1 MONTALLESE ASD 01:48:43.42 13,80
3 MARRA LUCA M M2 1 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 01:44:00.02 14,42
1 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M1 1 ASD I CAVALIERI 01:32:34.27 16,20
2 CAMPOREALE MAURO M M5 1 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:35:59.88 15,63

CORTO - 18.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
Sq. BURZI MASSIMO M M7 - CICLI TADDEI 01:15:13.86 14,36
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M CT - ADSCOST 00:29:00.24 37,24
1 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M ALL 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:08:29.47 15,77
2 GRIGIONI RICCI JHONIER STIVEN M ES 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:11:35.54 15,09
3 MORETTI MANUEL M ES 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:12:43.29 14,85
4 ROSSI DAMIANO M ES 3 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 01:16:34.57 14,11
5 LIPPI FEDERICO M ES 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:20:57.22 13,34
6 BIANCHINI LORENZO M ES 5 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:21:45.89 13,21
7 NESI FEDERICO M ES 6 ASD CASTIGLIONESE 01:28:17.65 12,23
8 CECCHI GIULIO M ES 7 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 01:29:19.02 12,09
9 BIANCHI NICOLO´ M ES 8 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:29:20.99 12,09
10 SIMONETTI ALICE F ALL 2 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:29:32.02 12,06
11 PIMPOLARI MATTEO M ALL 3 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:30:08.44 11,98
12 ROSSI DANIELE M ES 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:06:38.99 8,53
13 RENZETTI MARIA CRISTINA F ES 10 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:08:40.76 8,39
14 GETTI FILIPPO M ES 11 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:21:25.99 7,64
15 GIAMEO GIOVANNI M ES 12 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 02:59:34.34 6,01
DNF BALLONI ALFREDO M OPEN - ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM - -