the time You need

Granfondo Terre di Maremma

Fonteblanda, Grosseto   Italy

domenica 10 maggio 2015

Percorsi

LUNGO - 37.5 Km

 

CORTO - 20.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 37.5 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 DE SIMONE FEDERICO M JUN 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:52:24.72 20,28 01:52:24.72
2 TOGNONI DENIS M VET 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:06:25.25 18,04 02:06:25.25
3 MASTACCHI ANDREA M GEN 1 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:06:42.75 18,00 02:06:39.05
4 CASINI FABIO M GEN 2 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:07:24.25 17,90 02:07:24.25
5 RINALDINI SILVIO M GEN 3 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:09:09.01 17,65 02:09:07.07
6 BERTONI ROBERTO M VET 2 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:09:09.51 17,65 02:09:03.11
7 SARGENTINI MATTIA M JUN 2 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:11:44.83 17,31 02:11:41.63
8 PIEROTTI G.BATTISTA M VET 3 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:12:04.51 17,26 02:11:59.59
9 RINALDINI PIERO M VET 4 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:13:25.02 17,09 02:13:22.22
10 MARIANI LUCA M VET 5 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 02:13:36.27 17,07 02:13:36.27
11 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO M VET 6 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:15:47.52 16,79 02:15:47.52
12 SEDDA JONATHAN M JUN 3 ASD FISICAMENTE 02:17:19.02 16,60 02:17:19.02
13 NANNELLI DANIELE M VET 7 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:17:20.02 16,60 02:17:20.02
14 SILVERI LUCA M SEN 1 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:18:44.34 16,43 02:18:43.43
15 CAPANNOLI GIULIO M SEN 2 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:18:50.03 16,42 02:18:50.03
16 VETTORI ANDREA M GENT-A 1 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:18:57.78 16,41 02:18:57.78
17 MILILOTTI RICCARDO M VET 8 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:22:05.28 16,05 02:22:05.28
18 FANCIULLI AURELIO M SEN 3 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:22:05.78 16,05 02:21:57.58
19 BETTARINI SIMONE M VET 9 ASD TRICYCLE 02:22:06.60 16,05 02:22:03.40
20 SETTEMBRINI MORENO M GEN 4 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:23:06.54 15,93 02:23:00.14
21 CAPRESI FILIPPO M SEN 4 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:25:29.54 15,67 02:25:25.14
22 GALATOLO MARCO M SEN 5 ASD FISICAMENTE 02:25:45.82 15,64 02:25:38.42
23 VANNETTI MASSIMO M GEN 5 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:26:31.83 15,56 02:26:24.03
24 PIROLI ETTORE M SEN 6 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:26:56.04 15,52 02:26:50.50
25 LUSTRI BARBARA F W1-2 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:18.80 15,17 02:30:18.80
26 SERAVALLE MARCO M SEN 7 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:31:28.05 15,05 02:31:18.18
27 BONDI SIMONE M VET 10 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:31:45.39 15,02 02:31:36.36
28 COLETTA DANIELE M JUN 4 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:33:45.56 14,83 02:33:36.36
29 PAPI MASSIMILIANO M VET 11 AS ALL SPORTS 02:33:54.14 14,81 02:33:49.49
30 BARTOLINI RICCARDO M JUN 5 ASD FISICAMENTE 02:33:55.64 14,81 02:33:42.42
31 TUCCIARONE FRANCESCO M GENT-A 2 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:34:12.31 14,79 02:34:03.11
32 TREMORI DUCCIO M GEN 6 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:35:50.56 14,63 02:35:50.50
33 FANCIULLI MARCO M VET 12 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:37:52.81 14,44 02:37:41.11
34 LAVORCA STEFANO M GENT-A 3 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:38:10.81 14,42 02:37:58.11
35 BAZZETTA GIORGIO M GEN 7 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:39:31.07 14,29 02:39:20.20
36 PARIS ANTONIO M VET 13 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:42:25.08 14,04 02:42:07.07
37 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 8 GC BIKESTORE RACING 02:43:29.82 13,95 02:43:10.62
38 DONNINI MAURIZIO M GENT-A 4 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:43:30.83 13,94 02:43:18.18
39 COPPO CARLO M VET 14 NATURAL BIKE ASD 02:45:39.42 13,76 02:45:39.42
40 CICCARELLO MAURIZIO M GEN 8 ASD LADISPORT 02:45:56.43 13,74 02:45:49.03
41 LORENNA DAMIANO M GEN 9 MTB POMEZIA ASD 02:48:51.89 13,50 02:48:43.43
42 TETI FRANCESCO M VET 15 TEAM MAREMMANO ALBINIA 02:50:34.09 13,37 02:50:24.24
43 PRONTINI ANDREA M GENT-A 5 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:50:36.09 13,36 02:50:31.31
44 ROSATI FRANCO M VET 16 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:51:36.19 13,29 02:51:21.21
45 SALEPPICO CARLO M VET 17 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:52:07.34 13,25 02:51:50.50
46 GUAGGENTI ANTONINO M GEN 10 ASD LADISPORT 02:57:05.35 12,88 02:56:56.35
47 VINCIARELLI ANDREA M VET 18 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:57:56.85 12,81 02:57:43.43
48 MEI MICHELE M GEN 11 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:57:57.10 12,81 02:57:42.10
49 ROSSI ROSANNA F W1-2 2 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:57:57.35 12,81 02:57:43.43
50 BARTOLI SAMUELE M SEN 9 ASD LA SORBA 02:57:57.61 12,81 02:57:57.57
51 LA MURA RAFFAELLO M GENT-B 1 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:00:02.97 12,66 02:59:57.27
52 SALONE MAURO M VET 19 INDIVIDUALE 03:01:26.86 12,57 03:01:26.86
53 SOLIMENO MASSIMO M VET 20 ASD FISICAMENTE 03:02:40.23 12,48 03:02:28.28
54 TRAMBUSTI PAOLO M GEN 12 ASD FISICAMENTE 03:02:40.36 12,48 03:02:37.26
55 MURZI FRANCESCO M SEN 10 ASD FISICAMENTE 03:02:40.36 12,48 03:02:28.26
56 FERRETTI MARCO M GEN 13 ASD U-RIDE MTB PISA 03:02:40.86 12,48 03:02:25.46
57 SORRESINA STEFANO M GEN 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:16.36 12,44 03:03:00.00
58 PINI GRAZIANO M GENT-A 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:16.55 12,44 03:03:00.00
59 PIANIGIANI ALESSANDRO M SEN 11 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:03:18.36 12,44 03:03:11.16
60 LUCCI ANDREA M GEN 15 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 03:09:50.12 12,01 03:09:39.39
61 PAPINI FABIO M GEN 16 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 03:23:23.40 11,21 03:23:22.22
62 ZANOBI MAURO M GENT-A 7 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 03:23:54.65 11,18 03:23:54.65
63 NICOLARDI PASQUALE GIUSEPPE M VET 21 MTB POMEZIA ASD 03:27:01.41 11,01 03:26:54.41
64 CIAVARELLA NICOLA M CT 1 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 03:53:32.99 9,76 03:53:12.79

CORTO - 20.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 RINALDINI NICCOLO´ M GIOV 1 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:37:14.16 12,34 01:37:14.16
2 CAPECCHI LUCA M GIOV 2 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:37:14.94 12,34 01:37:14.04
3 GIANNINI GIULIO M GENT-A 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:31.96 11,48 01:44:17.96
4 POSARELLI GIACOMO M GIOV 3 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 01:47:48.71 11,13 01:47:48.71
5 GRAZZINI LORENZO M GIOV 4 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 01:49:01.72 11,01 01:49:01.72
6 ROMANO MARICA F W1-2 1 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 01:50:18.71 10,88 01:50:18.51
7 MENCI RICCARDO M SEN 1 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 01:50:27.47 10,86 01:50:08.08
8 TACCINI ANDREA M GEN 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:53:56.23 10,53 01:53:56.23
9 FRATIGLIONI FRANCESCO M SEN 2 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:58:19.24 10,14 01:58:17.04
10 TERRAMOCCIA EGIDIO M VET 1 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:18:20.03 8,67 02:18:11.11
11 PAPINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 3 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:19:00.09 8,63 02:18:44.44
12 LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M VET 2 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:33:00.30 7,84 02:32:45.10
13 ZUCCO FRANCESCO M VET 3 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:33:00.85 7,84 02:32:56.56
14 TORTORICI GAETANO M VET 4 TUSCANY GO WELLNESS E SPORT 02:48:27.18 7,12 02:48:24.24
15 VELLONE BRUNO M JUN 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:17.09 6,97 02:52:17.09
16 GERMANO CARMINE M GEN 2 ASD TEAM LADISPOLI 03:01:47.48 6,60 03:01:39.08
17 PONZIANI GIANNI M GEN 3 ASD LADISPORT 03:01:48.36 6,60 03:01:39.39
18 FIORENTINO ROSARIO M GENT-B 1 ASD LADISPORT 03:31:14.91 5,68 03:31:06.21