the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Jesolo

Jesolo, Venezia   Italy

domenica 29 settembre 2013

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 CHMET DANIELA S3 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00:10:06 00:33:26 00:17:57 01:01:29.80
2 GEHNB SYLVIA S3 2 NCB-TRITEAM 00:12:39 00:31:48 00:20:16 01:04:43.30
3 THOMAS LAURA M1 1 TREVISO TRI 00:12:07 00:34:56 00:20:41 01:07:44.70
4 FRANCAVILLA GINEVRA S4 1 FREETIME TRIATHLON 00:13:30 00:35:33 00:20:06 01:09:09.60
5 FRANCESCHET TERESA S1 1 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:12:12 00:34:41 00:22:31 01:09:24.20
6 ZWEIM EVA S3 3 TRISYLE 00:13:58 00:34:46 00:21:09 01:09:53.10
7 RAKOWITZ CAROLINE S3 4 TRISYLE 00:12:11 00:34:40 00:23:11 01:10:02.80
8 BERTELLE ANNALISA S1 2 G.P. TRIATHLON 00:13:34 00:35:43 00:21:08 01:10:25.30
9 SPLICHAL PIA YB 1 KLOSTERNEUBURG 00:12:11 00:34:40 00:23:41 01:10:32.70
10 CASON ANTONELLA M3 1 TREVISO TRI 00:14:11 00:35:11 00:23:07 01:12:29.90
11 STEFANI CHIARA S4 2 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:39 00:35:39 00:23:15 01:12:33.30
12 ANZILIERO ANGELA S2 1 TREVISO TRI 00:13:50 00:35:39 00:23:43 01:13:12.80
13 GABRIEL GUNDULA M3 2 FERRARA TRIATH 00:13:57 00:35:28 00:23:59 01:13:24.20
14 VIVIANI MARA S4 3 A3 00:13:40 00:35:50 00:24:05 01:13:35.90
15 MOCELLIN CHIARA S2 2 TRIBU“ 00:14:56 00:36:00 00:22:40 01:13:36.80
16 BAGGIO GIORGIA ROBERTA S2 3 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:12:09 00:38:28 00:23:25 01:14:02.60
17 SPAGNOLLI PIERA M2 1 33 TT ASD 00:15:17 00:35:45 00:23:05 01:14:07.60
18 MOROSIN CLAUDIA S4 4 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:27 00:37:04 00:21:52 01:14:23.40
19 LEITNER MARISA S2 4 PSV-TRI LINZ 00:15:19 00:35:43 00:24:04 01:15:06.50
20 DI BARI MARTA S4 5 SBR 3ATHLON 00:13:56 00:39:03 00:22:31 01:15:30.10
21 DOERR PETRA S3 5 TRISYLE 00:14:24 00:37:04 00:25:42 01:17:10.30
22 FRASSON ANNA CLARA S2 5 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:52 00:39:42 00:23:21 01:17:55.40
23 FANZAGA NADIA M2 2 CUS FERRARA 00:14:01 00:39:06 00:24:53 01:18:00.20
24 RAMBALDO SONIA M1 2 PESCHIERA TRI 00:15:37 00:38:25 00:24:37 01:18:39.20
25 GIULIATTINI BURBUI MARGHERITA S3 6 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:16:10 00:37:58 00:24:33 01:18:41.30
26 RANGE ANNE M1 3 TRI TEAM FULDATAL 00:13:37 00:40:21 00:24:44 01:18:42.30
27 SCHADLER BIRGIT M2 3 IRONWOMAN 00:16:42 00:38:01 00:24:15 01:18:58.90
28 FAGHERAZZI IRENE S2 6 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:03 00:37:09 00:23:56 01:19:08.20
29 JEDREJCIC GIULIA YB 2 A3 00:13:37 00:40:50 00:25:29 01:19:56.20
30 GAMBARO LORENA S4 6 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:15:52 00:40:48 00:24:07 01:20:47.00
31 FERRO MARIA MADDALENA M1 4 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:47 00:40:39 00:26:25 01:20:51.00
32 JAX VERENA S1 3 TRIRUN 00:16:30 00:41:26 00:23:00 01:20:56.70
33 TOBINI SILVIA M1 5 IRONWOMAN 00:16:21 00:41:31 00:23:37 01:21:29.40
34 WOERNSHIMMEL DANIELA S3 7 GMUNDEN 00:16:38 00:40:24 00:25:19 01:22:21.90
35 TANZI ALESSANDRA S4 7 TREVISO TRI 00:16:17 00:43:31 00:22:42 01:22:30.40
36 MURGIA ANNA M1 6 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:12:59 00:41:08 00:29:25 01:23:32.20
37 FABIAN DARIA M1 7 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:16:00 00:41:16 00:26:44 01:24:00.90
38 BERTUZZI SYLVIANE M2 4 REACTION 00:19:29 00:40:51 00:24:08 01:24:28.10
39 VIVIANI MARZIA S3 8 A3 00:15:06 00:41:57 00:27:30 01:24:33.30
40 BERNARDI SABRINA M1 8 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:17:52 00:41:07 00:25:59 01:24:58.40
41 MARCOLIN ERIKA S4 8 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:15:08 00:41:23 00:28:39 01:25:10.60
42 TESTA DESIREE S3 9 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:27 00:42:01 00:28:58 01:26:26.00
43 CARLETTI ROSSELLA M4 1 CUS FERRARA 00:19:27 00:41:52 00:25:41 01:27:00.10
44 ZANGRANDO MARILENA S4 9 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:18:18 00:41:49 00:27:14 01:27:21.80
45 PIERANTOZZI EMANUELA M2 5 CUS FERRARA 00:15:58 00:38:40 00:33:56 01:28:34.00
46 BALDIN PATRIZIA M3 3 POL. SPORTING CLUB NOALE 00:18:28 00:43:24 00:27:07 01:28:59.00
47 PEDACE FRANCESCA S4 10 IRONWOMAN 00:21:25 00:44:25 00:24:32 01:30:22.10
48 BELLOTTO SARA S4 11 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00:18:39 00:43:00 00:31:43 01:33:22.30
49 PIAN BARBARA S4 12 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:22:04 00:43:22 00:29:13 01:34:39.20
50 TOFFOLETTO SILVIA S3 10 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:22:11 00:49:15 00:30:23 01:41:49.10
9998 PENZO MADDALENA - - FERRARA TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 SANTINI PAOLA - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT - - - DNS
9998 DA ROS FRANCESCA - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BARLO SABRINA ANASTASIA - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 SUCK SABINE - - TRISYLE - - - DNS
9998 BONETTI GIULIA - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 DE STASIO LAURA - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 FLABBI GLORIA - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9999 DA RIVA GIULIO S1 - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - 00:59:32 00:59:32.40
1 CIGANA MASSIMO S4 1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:11:40 00:27:20 00:17:05 00:56:05.40
2 NICOLETTI MARCO S2 1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:11:42 00:29:12 00:17:13 00:58:07.10
3 DALLA VENEZIA MARCO JU 1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:10:04 00:30:44 00:17:19 00:58:07.60
4 RESSLER MARKUS S4 2 TRISYLE 00:11:19 00:29:32 00:17:47 00:58:38.00
5 GOMIERO DAVIDE S1 1 G.P. TRIATHLON 00:11:48 00:28:59 00:18:01 00:58:48.50
6 PICCINONNO RAFFAELE S2 2 TRITEAMPORDENONE 00:11:39 00:29:14 00:18:01 00:58:54.30
7 MORELLATO ALESSIO S3 1 A3 00:11:16 00:30:05 00:17:42 00:59:03.30
8 PIAN STEFANO S2 3 A3 00:11:45 00:29:13 00:18:37 00:59:35.10
9 BARBAZZA LUCA S2 4 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:10:51 00:30:10 00:18:48 00:59:49.10
10 CORTE MANUEL JU 2 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:10:50 00:30:32 00:18:36 00:59:58.50
11 DE STALES ANDREA S2 5 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:11:51 00:31:00 00:17:49 01:00:40.00
12 BASTIANELLO DARIO S1 2 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:12:24 00:30:24 00:17:52 01:00:40.50
13 CESTARO FABIO M2 1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:12:28 00:30:30 00:17:42 01:00:40.70
14 AMA´ ALBERTO S4 3 A.S. DELFINO 00:12:26 00:30:03 00:18:24 01:00:53.10
15 BERTASI MANOLO S4 4 G.S. BARDOLINO 00:12:24 00:29:59 00:18:36 01:00:59.50
16 EBNER UWE S4 5 TRISYLE 00:12:27 00:30:18 00:18:15 01:01:00.30
17 LEITNER STEFAN S3 2 PSV-TRI LINZ 00:12:26 00:30:43 00:17:54 01:01:03.90
18 BULIC TIN JU 3 TK SPLIT 00:11:58 00:30:52 00:18:20 01:01:10.70
19 BIANCO GIOVANNI M2 2 TREVISO TRI 00:12:23 00:30:35 00:18:29 01:01:27.30
20 FRANCESCHET GIULIO S1 3 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:11:56 00:30:49 00:18:55 01:01:40.80
21 RIGONI GIACOMO S3 3 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:12:20 00:30:49 00:18:33 01:01:42.90
22 SERENA GIACOMO S1 4 TREVISO TRI 00:12:56 00:31:05 00:17:50 01:01:51.70
23 SIMIONATO STEFANO M1 1 TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00:13:23 00:30:46 00:17:49 01:01:58.40
24 CRISTOFOLI MARCELLO M1 2 UDINE TRIATHLON 00:12:27 00:30:45 00:19:09 01:02:21.60
25 NARDON ALEX S1 5 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:11:59 00:31:14 00:19:09 01:02:22.70
26 MONDIN FRANCESCO S4 6 A3 00:12:58 00:31:19 00:18:10 01:02:27.80
27 BOLLETTA CLAUDIO M2 3 A3 00:12:46 00:31:46 00:17:57 01:02:29.50
28 NULLI MANUEL S3 4 PESCHIERA TRI 00:14:23 00:30:48 00:17:19 01:02:30.30
29 MARINO ANDREA M1 3 FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00:14:09 00:31:15 00:17:25 01:02:49.00
30 CERNICCHI ALESSANDRO S3 5 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:12:47 00:30:17 00:19:45 01:02:49.80
31 TAVAGNA GIORGIO M1 4 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:12:31 00:30:39 00:19:40 01:02:50.40
32 ZINATO FABIO M1 5 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00:13:12 00:31:04 00:18:42 01:02:58.40
33 VALERI SIMONE S3 6 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:27 00:30:42 00:18:51 01:03:00.20
34 PENGO SIMONE S4 7 A3 00:13:21 00:31:07 00:18:42 01:03:10.60
35 MARON STEFANO S1 6 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:13:22 00:30:53 00:19:00 01:03:15.50
36 DI RAGOGNA ENRICO M3 1 ALPE ADRIA 00:13:07 00:30:56 00:19:17 01:03:20.40
37 CLARETTI ROBERTO M1 6 FREEZONE 00:12:58 00:31:16 00:19:11 01:03:25.80
38 MARCHIORI MICHELE S4 8 TREVISO TRI 00:14:08 00:29:46 00:19:36 01:03:30.60
39 BASSO ENRICO S1 7 A3 00:11:57 00:31:20 00:20:17 01:03:34.40
40 DECCHINO ROBERTO S3 7 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:11:40 00:31:35 00:20:22 01:03:37.50
41 DE NARDI MARCO S3 8 A3 00:14:15 00:30:25 00:19:00 01:03:40.60
42 BERTOSSI DANIELE S2 6 JALMICCO TRIATHLON 00:12:51 00:31:55 00:19:08 01:03:54.80
43 FIORIN MATTEO S4 9 TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00:13:25 00:31:06 00:19:35 01:04:06.40
44 FORNIZ MASSIMO M1 7 REACTION 00:13:01 00:31:18 00:19:54 01:04:13.50
45 VENTUROLI MARCO M1 8 FERRARA TRIATH 00:14:05 00:30:22 00:19:51 01:04:18.80
46 WURM GABRIEL S2 7 WURM-KRAFT 00:13:27 00:31:19 00:19:33 01:04:19.40
47 LUISON LORIS S3 9 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:13:51 00:30:17 00:20:15 01:04:23.00
48 SARTORI MARCO ALBERTO S1 8 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:11:44 00:31:28 00:21:27 01:04:39.30
49 GOBATTI STEFANO S4 10 3K TEAM 00:14:59 00:31:22 00:18:27 01:04:48.30
50 BALLARIN LUCA S4 11 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:14:23 00:31:35 00:18:55 01:04:53.90
51 SIESSER OSCAR S4 12 FERSENTRI A.S.D. 00:13:43 - 00:51:15 01:04:58.40
52 MARTINI DAVIDE S3 10 33 TT ASD 00:14:33 00:31:05 00:19:23 01:05:01.70
53 TORTELLA GIACOMO S3 11 PESCHIERA TRI 00:15:11 00:31:14 00:18:38 01:05:03.50
54 BAZZOLI MARCO S3 12 PESCHIERA TRI 00:14:20 00:31:47 00:19:01 01:05:08.60
55 MELONI ERMES S4 13 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:14:30 00:30:53 00:19:45 01:05:08.90
56 GHIRARDELLI FABIO M1 9 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:08 00:32:02 00:19:59 01:05:09.10
57 ZANETTI LORENZO S3 13 TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00:14:05 00:30:07 00:21:00 01:05:12.10
58 DALL`OMO FABIO M2 4 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:14:15 00:31:26 00:19:35 01:05:16.40
59 BASSO ALBERTO JU 4 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:13:36 00:31:07 00:20:35 01:05:18.10
60 ROPELATO MARCO S4 14 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:05 00:31:27 00:20:53 01:05:25.80
61 MERAZZI GIANLUCA S1 9 A3 00:11:15 00:33:24 00:20:50 01:05:29.10
62 BOLZONELLO DENIS S2 8 A3 00:11:35 00:32:54 00:21:00 01:05:29.10
63 BONIVENTO ENRICO S3 14 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:15:45 00:30:12 00:19:42 01:05:39.10
64 VEDOVATO EMILIANO M1 10 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:14:19 00:31:17 00:20:17 01:05:53.70
65 PERSICO FLAVIO S1 10 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:12:41 00:32:20 00:20:53 01:05:54.70
66 BIONDANI NICOLA M2 5 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:14:27 00:31:06 00:20:32 01:06:05.60
67 PASETTO ANDREA M2 6 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:14:20 00:31:12 00:20:33 01:06:05.70
68 POLESE MARCO S3 15 TREVISO TRI 00:14:19 00:31:18 00:20:33 01:06:10.30
69 BLANDINA FRANCESCO S4 15 TRIBU“ 00:14:34 00:32:46 00:18:51 01:06:11.80
70 FELTRIN DAVIDE S2 9 SBR 3ATHLON 00:14:02 00:30:34 00:21:53 01:06:29.50
71 TREVISAN DIEGO S4 16 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:29 00:31:40 00:20:22 01:06:31.00
72 FELBER OLIVER S4 17 TRISYLE 00:14:18 00:31:45 00:20:33 01:06:36.90
73 OLIVIERI ALESSANDRO M1 11 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:14:32 00:30:58 00:21:07 01:06:37.00
74 CABBAI CLAUDIO M2 7 JALMICCO TRIATHLON 00:15:09 00:32:22 00:19:10 01:06:41.40
75 DE MARCHI MARCO S2 10 TREVISO TRI 00:13:02 00:33:20 00:20:21 01:06:43.80
76 FAGHERAZZI ALESSANDRO S2 11 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:27 00:32:47 00:19:32 01:06:46.60
77 DE GRANDIS PIERO M2 8 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:20 00:31:11 00:22:17 01:06:48.40
78 BIASIN SIMONE M1 12 TREVISO TRI 00:14:57 00:32:48 00:19:11 01:06:56.60
79 RIVA GABRIELE S4 18 GIRELLI DALLA ROSA 00:14:59 00:34:22 00:17:38 01:06:59.00
80 PAVAN STEFANO M1 13 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:12 00:32:39 00:19:12 01:07:03.70
81 RINALDI SIMONE M1 14 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:13:57 00:32:54 00:20:16 01:07:07.40
82 MARCONE SEBASTIEN S3 16 CUS PADOVA A.S.D. 00:14:12 00:32:44 00:20:21 01:07:17.60
83 COCO CHRISTIAN S4 19 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:14:04 00:32:25 00:20:49 01:07:18.20
84 KOLLMANN PHILIPP S1 11 IGN TRITEAM K 00:15:16 00:32:23 00:19:48 01:07:27.70
85 PAVANELLO ROBERTO M1 15 TREVISO TRI 00:14:28 00:31:58 00:21:04 01:07:30.10
86 CAPPELLETTO PAOLO M2 9 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:14:24 00:32:11 00:20:59 01:07:34.00
87 CECCON JURI M2 10 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:14:08 00:32:02 00:21:25 01:07:35.70
88 LIENHART JOHANNES S1 12 IGN TRITEAM K 00:14:53 00:33:26 00:19:24 01:07:43.70
89 FONTANA DIEGO JU 5 A3 00:14:00 00:32:49 00:20:54 01:07:43.90
90 FUK ANDREA YB 1 POOL SPORT 00:14:21 00:34:58 00:18:26 01:07:45.70
91 ARMELLIN PIETRO M1 16 A3 00:13:52 00:33:24 00:20:30 01:07:46.00
92 GHIRARDO LUCIO M2 11 TREVISO TRI 00:15:20 00:32:18 00:20:15 01:07:53.10
93 VALERIO LUCA M1 17 TREVISO TRI 00:15:00 00:32:24 00:20:29 01:07:53.40
94 RAGAZZO FRANCESCO S1 13 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00:12:55 00:32:48 00:22:12 01:07:55.90
95 DELLA PIETRA ANDREA S4 20 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA 00:14:03 00:30:26 00:23:27 01:07:56.90
96 CARAPIA LUCIANO M1 18 TREVISO TRI 00:14:07 00:34:30 00:19:33 01:08:10.90
97 FAVARO GIANCARLO S3 17 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:14:09 00:32:24 00:21:42 01:08:15.70
98 RODELLA DAVIDE M1 19 CANOTRIATHLON 00:15:27 00:32:05 00:20:44 01:08:16.00
99 MURA GILBERTO S4 21 TREVISO TRI 00:14:11 00:31:40 00:22:25 01:08:16.90
100 DORO FABIO S4 22 SBR 3ATHLON 00:15:12 00:33:18 00:19:53 01:08:23.00
101 SEMENZATO ANDREA S4 23 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:06 00:31:22 00:21:57 01:08:25.60
102 ZENERE NICOLA S3 18 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:14:59 00:33:39 00:19:56 01:08:34.50
103 TINTI ALESSANDRO M1 20 G.P. TRIATHLON 00:15:30 00:33:17 00:19:50 01:08:37.50
104 DE TOFFOL LUCA S4 24 33 TT ASD 00:13:16 00:32:10 00:23:16 01:08:42.70
105 BALLARIN ALESSANDRO M3 2 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:14:07 00:33:08 00:21:28 01:08:43.00
106 BERGAMINI ANDREA M2 12 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:14:30 00:32:12 00:22:01 01:08:43.20
107 TONON OLVRADO M3 3 TREVISO TRI 00:14:17 00:31:27 00:22:59 01:08:43.70
108 GIRARDI CHRISTIAN M2 13 ELBAMAN TEAM 00:15:13 00:33:35 00:19:56 01:08:44.90
109 BIONDANI ENRICO M2 14 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:15:57 00:32:42 00:20:06 01:08:45.80
110 MARCHETTO DEVIS S4 25 TREVISO TRI 00:14:06 00:31:46 00:22:54 01:08:46.50
111 DAL NEGRO ANDREA S1 14 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:14:06 00:32:12 00:22:32 01:08:50.60
112 GORIN ROBERTO S4 26 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:15:13 00:31:49 00:21:53 01:08:55.70
113 PASIN PAOLO M3 4 TREVISO TRI 00:15:26 00:33:55 00:19:34 01:08:55.80
114 PASQUALE IVAN M1 21 CUS TRENTO CTT 00:15:19 00:32:53 00:20:51 01:09:03.70
115 PARISOTTO PAOLO M2 15 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00:12:54 00:32:03 00:24:14 01:09:11.70
116 PEDROTTI STEFANO S4 27 33 TT ASD 00:15:28 00:33:18 00:20:31 01:09:17.10
117 LAZZARI LUCA M2 16 FERRARA TRIATH 00:15:01 - 00:54:17 01:09:18.60
118 ROLFINI FEDERICO S3 19 FERRARA TRIATH 00:14:04 00:33:54 00:21:21 01:09:19.50
119 SALVATORE LUCA M2 17 ALPE ADRIA 00:15:32 00:33:43 00:20:07 01:09:22.50
120 BASTIANELLO ROBERTO M2 18 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:15:19 00:33:05 00:21:03 01:09:27.10
121 SEMENZATO DAVIDE S3 20 SBR 3ATHLON 00:13:51 00:34:06 00:21:31 01:09:28.50
122 PLEVA GEORG M1 22 TRISYLE 00:16:08 00:32:01 00:21:23 01:09:32.40
123 MAROLLA ANDREA S1 15 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:44 00:35:34 00:20:15 01:09:33.10
124 BUSATTI CAMILLO M2 19 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:14:58 - 00:54:38 01:09:36.80
125 RUBESSI FABRIZIO S4 28 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:16:14 00:33:35 00:19:55 01:09:44.90
126 TIBILOV OLEKSANDR S1 16 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:17:19 00:32:28 00:20:03 01:09:50.60
127 GANASSIN MARCO S3 21 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:19 00:35:06 00:20:35 01:10:00.50
128 PITTURERI FRANCESCO S3 22 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:16:15 00:33:49 00:19:59 01:10:03.40
129 PACQUOLA DIEGO S3 23 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:29 00:34:29 00:21:07 01:10:05.30
130 BIASIN ALBERTO M2 20 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:16:00 00:32:36 00:21:30 01:10:06.60
131 DOMININ GABRIELE M2 21 G.S. BARDOLINO 00:16:16 00:32:28 00:21:27 01:10:11.90
132 MARAZZATO MAURO M1 23 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:15:39 00:33:46 00:20:59 01:10:24.30
133 CRESTANI DANIELE S2 12 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:16:11 00:32:43 00:21:34 01:10:28.90
134 VIAN RICCARDO M3 5 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:50 00:33:48 00:20:52 01:10:30.00
135 PASQUINI ANDREA M2 22 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:15:34 00:32:51 00:22:07 01:10:32.00
136 ENGELHART ELIAS YA 1 KLOSTERNEUBURG 00:12:56 00:33:14 00:24:22 01:10:32.10
137 MEZZALIRA GIANLUCA M2 23 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:16:10 00:34:00 00:20:31 01:10:41.00
138 PIETROBON STEFANO S4 29 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:12 00:33:29 00:20:05 01:10:46.20
139 BIGHELLI MICHELE S3 24 PESCHIERA TRI 00:14:45 00:33:57 00:22:14 01:10:56.10
140 DOMININ MAURIZIO M4 1 G.S. BARDOLINO 00:16:40 00:32:04 00:22:13 01:10:57.50
141 PETRIS MAURIZIO M3 6 UDINE TRIATHLON 00:16:48 00:32:20 00:21:51 01:10:59.40
142 POLIDORI GIOVANNI M2 24 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:13 00:40:01 00:13:47 01:11:01.00
143 PANGRAZZI MASSIMO M2 25 FERSENTRI A.S.D. 00:14:36 00:34:54 00:21:32 01:11:02.90
144 MILOCCO SIMONE S3 25 UDINE TRIATHLON 00:14:02 00:31:58 00:25:04 01:11:04.20
145 LOCANTO MASSIMILIANO M2 26 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:59 00:33:30 00:21:35 01:11:04.90
146 DODA ALESSANDRO M3 7 TREVISO TRI 00:15:11 00:33:53 00:22:04 01:11:08.80
147 SARTORI DAVIDE S3 26 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:15:41 00:34:19 00:21:09 01:11:09.10
148 RAGAZZO PIETRO YB 2 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00:13:48 00:34:21 00:23:06 01:11:15.20
149 DE ROSA ANDREA S2 13 JALMICCO TRIATHLON 00:15:01 00:35:47 00:20:30 01:11:18.40
150 RIZZO GUIDO M3 8 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:17:20 00:32:53 00:21:05 01:11:18.60
151 ZANDON MATTEO S2 14 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00:14:59 00:32:38 00:23:53 01:11:30.80
152 AGOSTINELLI DAMIANO S3 27 A3 00:16:11 00:34:19 00:21:04 01:11:34.30
153 MARSON MANUEL JU 6 CSS TRIATHLON VERONA 00:15:19 00:31:50 00:24:25 01:11:34.60
154 FEGAC MAURIZIO M1 24 FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00:14:13 00:35:00 00:22:24 01:11:37.00
155 PICCININ ANGELO M3 9 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:15:47 00:34:13 00:21:42 01:11:42.80
156 CHECCHIN DAVIDE M1 25 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:16:50 00:32:35 00:22:20 01:11:45.30
157 BIONDANI ANDREA M1 26 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:15:13 00:34:07 00:22:26 01:11:46.10
158 STEFENELLO ANDREA IVANO S4 30 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:48 00:34:02 00:19:02 01:11:52.50
159 SERMARINI FEDERICO M1 27 PESCHIERA TRI 00:15:40 00:34:10 00:22:12 01:12:02.00
160 GIROTTO ALESSANDRO M1 28 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:46 00:33:14 00:24:10 01:12:10.00
161 BONESINI GIORGIO M5 1 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:16:08 00:32:17 00:23:48 01:12:13.30
162 VIO ENRICO S3 28 TRIATHLON CAORLE 00:15:00 00:35:34 00:21:42 01:12:16.00
163 GALLON MARCO M1 29 G.P. TRIATHLON 00:14:33 00:33:14 00:24:32 01:12:19.40
164 GUERRIERI LORENZO M2 27 SBR 3ATHLON 00:15:27 00:34:21 00:22:35 01:12:23.10
165 GARZARO MATTEO S3 29 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:13:14 00:38:33 00:20:36 01:12:23.40
166 PESCE CORRADO M2 28 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:16:21 00:33:40 00:22:24 01:12:25.20
167 ZOCCATELLI PAOLO M2 29 SPORTSLIFE 00:16:25 00:33:34 00:22:26 01:12:25.80
168 CARNIATO MARTINO S3 30 TREVISO TRI 00:13:58 00:38:02 00:20:29 01:12:29.70
169 CISCO STEFANO M1 30 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:16:04 00:32:53 00:23:36 01:12:33.50
170 BENETTON DAVIDE S4 31 TREVISO TRI 00:15:39 00:36:38 00:20:22 01:12:39.40
171 TOMEZZOLI TIZIANO M2 30 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:17:18 00:33:24 00:22:02 01:12:44.30
172 NUTI MATTEO S3 31 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:16:27 00:33:42 00:22:41 01:12:50.50
173 BOGO STEFANO M2 31 GIRELLI DALLA ROSA 00:16:34 00:35:27 00:20:51 01:12:52.40
174 POZZA FRANCO M1 31 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:16:00 00:34:08 00:22:53 01:13:01.50
175 D`AURIA MASSIMO M2 32 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:51 00:34:55 00:23:22 01:13:08.70
176 CLAUDINO GIANCARLO M5 2 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:15:44 00:34:14 00:23:12 01:13:10.50
177 VIVIANI ALBERTO S4 32 SBR 3ATHLON 00:16:41 00:34:16 00:22:17 01:13:14.30
178 BENINCA LUCA S3 32 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:18 00:38:05 00:18:04 01:13:27.10
179 BAN PETER M1 32 TRI TEAM POETTSHING 00:17:35 00:33:37 00:22:31 01:13:43.80
180 DI PERNA FLAVIO M2 33 TREVISO TRI 00:16:30 00:34:42 00:22:32 01:13:44.30
181 VENTURA MATTEO S4 33 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:16:38 00:35:05 00:22:05 01:13:48.20
182 COLTRO GIANLUCA M1 33 SBR 3ATHLON 00:17:06 00:33:55 00:22:48 01:13:49.30
183 CARMINATO ENRICO S3 33 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:10 00:35:12 00:24:33 01:13:55.20
184 PAVANELLO GIULIANO M3 10 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:16:44 00:34:04 00:23:09 01:13:57.60
185 ZANE ENRICO S3 34 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:15:18 00:34:20 00:24:20 01:13:58.20
186 TESSARI NICOLA S4 34 TREVISO TRI 00:15:07 00:33:34 00:25:23 01:14:04.10
187 TREVISI RICCARDO S3 35 TREVISO TRI 00:15:24 00:34:45 00:23:55 01:14:04.10
188 LORUSSO ANDREA M4 2 SBR 3ATHLON 00:16:47 00:35:21 00:21:56 01:14:04.30
189 PENZO DANIELE S2 15 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:25 00:33:12 00:21:30 01:14:07.60
190 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO S3 36 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:13:49 00:38:04 00:22:17 01:14:10.60
191 ZUFFO GIOVANNI M2 34 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00:16:21 00:33:41 00:24:08 01:14:10.90
192 BELCASTRO GIAMPAOLO M4 3 INDIVIDUALE 00:16:13 00:34:20 00:23:42 01:14:15.70
193 SFRISO ALBERTO M2 35 A.S. DELFINO 00:17:56 00:34:48 00:21:32 01:14:16.90
194 MENINI ALESSIO S4 35 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:17:35 00:34:37 00:22:07 01:14:19.60
195 ADRANNO ANDREA S4 36 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:18:28 00:32:37 00:23:16 01:14:21.20
196 ROSSI LUCA ROSSI S4 37 A3 00:14:58 00:32:35 00:26:51 01:14:24.60
197 BERTI LUIGI M3 11 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:17:05 00:36:20 00:21:05 01:14:30.50
198 DOZZO DARIO M1 34 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:16:25 00:35:29 00:22:40 01:14:34.00
199 BOCCALON MASSIMO S4 38 TREVISO TRI 00:16:59 00:35:04 00:22:32 01:14:35.90
200 MEISSL MICHAEL M1 35 ST. FLORIAN 00:17:53 00:34:31 00:22:21 01:14:45.00
201 ANACORETO MARCO S1 17 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:13:34 00:35:36 00:25:35 01:14:45.70
202 PERINA DANIELE S4 39 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:40 00:34:31 00:21:38 01:14:49.00
203 ROSSI MARCO S4 40 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:19:23 00:33:59 00:21:27 01:14:49.70
204 DINO DAI PRA´ M1 36 GIRELLI DALLA ROSA 00:19:32 00:36:07 00:19:11 01:14:50.10
205 RICCERI VINCENZO S3 37 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:15 00:34:16 00:22:22 01:14:53.70
206 MORREALE FABIO S3 38 CASTELFRANCO TRIATHL 00:19:43 00:34:06 00:21:04 01:14:53.90
207 STARNONI MAURO M2 36 TRITEAMPORDENONE 00:16:56 00:35:14 00:22:54 01:15:04.00
208 MAZZOLA ANDREA M1 37 TREVISO TRI 00:16:30 00:34:26 00:24:12 01:15:08.10
209 VIVIAN MIRCO M2 37 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:10 00:33:54 00:22:10 01:15:14.80
210 BATTISTON MICHELE M1 38 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:16:43 00:34:39 00:23:53 01:15:15.70
211 HOFFMAN TYLER S2 16 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:16:43 00:35:13 00:23:22 01:15:18.20
212 RUFFIN CARLO M1 39 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:17:34 00:34:25 00:23:30 01:15:29.70
213 TEZZA DAVIDE S4 41 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:16:18 00:34:31 00:24:47 01:15:36.50
214 FUK PAOLO M2 38 FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00:16:03 00:35:49 00:23:45 01:15:37.60
215 EHMAIER MANUEL S1 18 TRIRUN 00:17:39 00:33:02 00:25:26 01:16:07.80
216 MANCIN DANIELE S3 39 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:14 00:36:51 00:21:03 01:16:08.60
217 ALBIO MAURIZIO M1 40 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:14:23 00:41:41 00:20:09 01:16:13.30
218 GOLFETTO ENRICO M2 39 TREVISO TRI 00:14:01 00:39:45 00:22:33 01:16:19.50
219 SPLICHAL CHRISTOPH M2 40 KLOSTERNEUBURG 00:17:25 00:34:23 00:24:35 01:16:23.50
220 BOER CLAUDIO M3 12 REACTION 00:16:24 00:35:54 00:24:12 01:16:30.80
221 DE CORTI ROBERTO S4 42 JALMICCO TRIATHLON 00:18:50 00:36:43 00:20:58 01:16:31.20
222 ROSSI PAOLO M5 3 TREVISO TRI 00:18:01 00:34:32 00:24:12 01:16:45.10
223 BALLOTTA ALBERTO M1 41 A3 00:17:31 00:37:41 00:21:35 01:16:47.20
224 FIORI FRANCESCO M8 1 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:17:47 00:36:13 00:22:55 01:16:55.20
225 ENGELHART GUENTER M3 13 KLOSTERNEUBURG 00:18:06 00:34:57 00:23:55 01:16:58.60
226 DE ANNA RICCARDO M3 14 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:33 00:34:35 00:24:51 01:16:59.10
227 TOFFOLI GABRIELE S4 43 GIRELLI DALLA ROSA 00:19:00 00:38:46 00:19:19 01:17:05.90
228 RIZZETTO SIMONE S4 44 REACTION 00:16:25 00:35:48 00:25:08 01:17:21.30
229 SECCO MAURO NC 1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:54 00:35:25 00:24:03 01:17:22.20
230 PIGRO ALESSIO M1 42 FREETIME TRIATHLON 00:20:56 00:34:49 00:21:38 01:17:23.00
231 MORO CRISTIAN S4 45 REACTION 00:17:30 00:34:45 00:25:12 01:17:27.00
232 CONSOLI PAOLO S2 17 INDIVIDUALE 00:18:00 00:35:02 00:24:26 01:17:28.20
233 OFENB THOMAS S3 40 TRISYLE 00:18:02 00:36:56 00:22:43 01:17:41.20
234 SERGAS DARIO M3 15 CSA GORIZIA 00:17:23 00:37:11 00:23:08 01:17:42.40
235 BELTRAME DARIO M1 43 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:49 00:35:51 00:26:06 01:17:46.00
236 PENZO MAURIZIO M2 41 A.S. DELFINO 00:17:36 00:34:48 00:25:22 01:17:46.20
237 DOERR GUNNAR M1 44 TRISYLE 00:18:09 00:37:57 00:21:55 01:18:01.40
238 PISTOLATO EMILIO M3 16 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:17:42 00:37:49 00:22:35 01:18:06.20
239 MCGINN MATTHEW S4 46 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:23 00:37:53 00:22:18 01:18:34.40
240 MARTIN MARCO M1 45 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:55 00:37:18 00:22:26 01:18:39.60
241 FUSARO REMO M2 42 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00:17:04 00:37:33 00:24:03 01:18:40.90
242 MUSCONI MAURIZIO M2 43 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00:15:35 00:34:45 00:28:32 01:18:52.90
243 SCHLUDER LORENZ S3 41 TRISYLE 00:19:34 00:36:10 00:23:11 01:18:55.20
244 FABIANKOVITS RUDOLF M3 17 TRI TEAM P 00:20:39 00:35:16 00:23:01 01:18:56.60
245 PANIGHEL MASSIMO M2 44 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:33 00:35:05 00:26:21 01:18:59.20
246 GRECO ROBERTO M5 4 ALPE ADRIA 00:17:52 00:37:52 00:23:24 01:19:08.70
247 ARMANINI DANTE M6 1 G.S. BARDOLINO 00:20:24 00:35:03 00:23:43 01:19:10.70
248 MONTAGNER GIANNI M3 18 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:18:14 00:38:10 00:22:47 01:19:11.40
249 LAMON FABIO M1 46 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:21:01 00:36:13 00:22:06 01:19:20.90
250 GIANNINI WERTHER S4 47 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:15:58 00:35:34 00:27:54 01:19:26.40
251 CASTELLARI MASSIMO S3 42 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:15:07 00:38:30 00:25:51 01:19:28.50
252 ZANINI MASSIMO S4 48 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:12 00:38:20 00:23:59 01:19:31.80
253 BERTACCO DAVIDE S4 49 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:47 00:35:32 00:24:23 01:19:42.60
254 DE ROSSI VALTER M5 5 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:19:43 00:36:08 00:23:52 01:19:43.90
255 PIOVESANA ALBERTO S4 50 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:23 00:38:06 00:22:20 01:19:49.00
256 SCHMIEDLECHNER MARCO S4 51 TRISYLE 00:18:56 00:37:52 00:23:21 01:20:09.90
257 COMINOTTO FRANCESCO S4 52 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:23 00:37:44 00:23:06 01:20:13.30
258 CAVERZAN MASSIMO S4 53 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:20:47 00:36:09 00:23:40 01:20:36.20
259 FINOTTO DONATO M3 19 TRIATHLON CAORLE 00:19:42 00:39:46 00:21:12 01:20:40.40
260 FIORINI PAOLO M5 6 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:14:51 00:40:13 00:25:40 01:20:44.70
261 GUARNIERI ALBERTO M2 45 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:16:51 00:39:11 00:25:15 01:21:17.00
262 VIANELLO DAVIDE S4 54 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:57 00:36:54 00:28:28 01:21:19.50
263 SIMONATTO DANILO M4 4 TRIATHLON CAORLE 00:17:51 00:38:23 00:25:06 01:21:20.80
264 SACCHETTO MAURO M2 46 TREVISO TRI 00:13:44 00:39:22 00:28:39 01:21:45.40
265 CASILLO ANTONIO M2 47 CUS TRENTO CTT 00:19:05 00:37:03 00:25:42 01:21:50.50
266 ORLANDO ALESSANDRO S4 55 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:20:00 00:41:19 00:20:50 01:22:09.30
267 BELLINI MICHELE M1 47 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:17:07 00:42:22 00:23:17 01:22:46.40
268 RAGGIO ALESSANDRO M2 48 TREVISO TRI 00:18:12 00:38:10 00:26:29 01:22:51.80
269 PALAMIDESE ALESSANDRO M2 49 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:18 00:40:07 00:23:27 01:22:52.80
270 SIMEONI ANDREA S4 56 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:26 00:39:37 00:23:49 01:22:52.90
271 OBERNBERGER MICHAEL S4 57 ALC WELS 00:18:36 00:39:34 00:25:05 01:23:15.20
272 TODDE ALESSANDRO S4 58 FORHANS TEAM 00:20:00 00:40:52 00:22:31 01:23:23.70
273 TONIATO CARLO M2 50 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:07 00:39:54 00:24:24 01:23:25.30
274 ZULIAN MANUEL M1 48 SBR 3ATHLON 00:19:39 00:38:48 00:25:19 01:23:46.90
275 SANSON MASSIMO M1 49 A3 00:19:13 00:36:21 00:28:18 01:23:52.20
276 BELLUSSI GIACOMO JU 7 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:15:59 00:40:07 00:27:55 01:24:01.90
277 VENTURINI ANDREA M2 51 SBR 3ATHLON 00:19:20 00:38:15 00:27:02 01:24:37.50
278 DEI ROSSI FEDERICO M2 52 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:20:28 00:37:28 00:27:00 01:24:56.00
279 GROPPO FABIO M3 20 A3 00:16:44 00:38:59 00:29:13 01:24:56.40
280 TURRA TIZIANO M2 53 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:23:17 00:37:08 00:24:40 01:25:05.80
281 TOSATO MARCO M3 21 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:31 00:37:59 00:28:37 01:25:07.70
282 CAMPION ROBERTO M3 22 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:16:31 00:41:07 00:27:48 01:25:26.20
283 RACHELLO GABRIELE M4 5 47 ANNO DOMINI 00:21:22 00:38:50 00:25:23 01:25:35.20
284 ROTA FRANCESCO S3 43 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:16:56 00:40:06 00:28:43 01:25:45.30
285 MAFFIOLI GIACOMO S3 44 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:17:52 00:39:18 00:29:03 01:26:13.10
286 TESO ALBERTO M2 54 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT 00:19:46 00:39:46 00:27:09 01:26:41.90
287 TRABUJO IVAN M1 50 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:21:26 00:41:54 00:23:29 01:26:49.50
288 TADIELLO CARLO MARIA M3 23 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:12 00:43:04 00:25:38 01:26:54.90
289 MOLE` VINCENZO S4 59 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:19:59 00:39:16 00:27:46 01:27:01.30
290 PINATO GIACOMO S1 19 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:27 00:43:43 00:25:05 01:27:15.80
291 FERRARI ROBERTO M2 55 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:21:20 00:40:26 00:25:31 01:27:17.70
292 SOLIMANO NICOL M3 24 FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00:18:47 00:40:48 00:28:10 01:27:45.80
293 ZOFFOLI GIAMPAOLO S4 60 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:20:40 00:41:07 00:26:50 01:28:37.80
294 FUMANERI ALESSANDRO S3 45 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:18:25 00:44:10 00:28:25 01:31:00.90
295 GALLINI FRANCESCO M4 6 CUS FERRARA 00:26:31 00:36:48 00:30:12 01:33:31.50
296 FAGONE DANTE M2 56 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00:23:37 - 01:17:53 01:41:30.80
9997 SEGAT MAURO - - G.P. TRIATHLON 00:11:43 - - DNF
9997 DA RODDA LUCIO - - G.P. TRIATHLON 00:15:35 - - DNF
9997 STOEGER ADI - - GMUNDEN 00:12:25 - - DNF
9997 WEBER MARKUS - - TRISYLE 00:12:16 - - DNF
9997 ZOPPEI DANIELE - - A3 00:16:12 - - DNF
9997 ROPELATO MASSIMO - - FERSENTRI A.S.D. 00:16:22 - - DNF
9997 MODENA MARTINO - - TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:14:22 - - DNF
9998 FASAN LUCA - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BORELLA PIERO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 COMINATO IGNAZIO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 MORESSA ALESSANDRO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 GAZZARI DIEGO - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 PELLIZZARI PAOLO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BOTTEGA MICHELE - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 RIPOSATI DOMENICO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 PANIGHEL MASSIMO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 PASQUALATO MAURO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 PULEO SALVATORE - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 FORTE ALESSANDRO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 CAUZ FRANCESCO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 GUADAGNI MASSIMO - - VENEZIA TRATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GASPAROTTO PAOLO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 GUSSNIG FLORIAN - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 MICHELIN ANDREA - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 GRANZOTTO MAURO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 SACCHET DAVIDE - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 CARRETTA ROBERTO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 FRABOSCHI DAVIDE - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 NOVEL DAVID - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BERTONCELLO RICCARDO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BIAGIOTTI MANUEL - - FRIESIAN TEAM - - - DNS
9998 KREINZ MARCUS - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 CEPPARULO EDUARDO - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BAZZO FABIO - - A3 - - - DNS
9998 LONGHIN DIEGO - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT - - - DNS
9998 GARBIN UBALDO - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT - - - DNS
9998 DUGHIERO FABRIZIO - - A.S. DELFINO - - - DNS
9998 LAZZARIS ALBERTO - - SILCA ULTRALITE - - - DNS
9998 BORTOLAZZI RICCARDO - - PESCHIERA TRI - - - DNS
9998 SCHIAVO ANDREA - - 33 TT ASD - - - DNS
9998 FRANCHINI CORRADO - - FERRARA TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 REISSNER MARCEL - - TRISYLE - - - DNS
9998 D´ONOFRIO SAVERIO - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 CALIARI STEFANO - - FERSENTRI A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 FINCO MATTEO - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT - - - DNS
9998 ROCCHI ALESSANDRO - - A.S. DELFINO - - - DNS
9998 GOESSLER PHILIPP - - IGN TRITEAM K - - - DNS
9998 BUZIOL LUCA - - A3 - - - DNS
9998 PLATTNER CHRISTIAN - - TRISYLE - - - DNS
9998 BUTTURA ANDREA - - PESCHIERA TRI - - - DNS
9998 DAL SANTO ANDREA - - G.P. TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 CARRARO DANIELE - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 PICCINELLI FRANCESCO - - INDIVIDUALE - - - DNS
9998 DERTON NICOLA - - SILCA ULTRALITE - - - DNS
9998 BASILE VINCENZO - - CUS UDINE - - - DNS
9998 SERPELLONI UGO - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 BRISTOT MAURO - - TRAGUARDO VOLANTE - - - DNS
9998 RIZ MARIO - - FERSENTRI A.S.D. - - - DNS
9998 SALVADOR ALESSIO - - TRITEAMPORDENONE - - - DNS
9998 PISCIOTTA FRANCESCO - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 DE FAVERI MICHELE - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 SECCHIATI MIRCO - - PADOVA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 DRIUSSI MARCO - - TRITEAMPORDENONE - - - DNS
9998 RANCAN LEONARDO - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 MERCIAI GINO - - ALPE ADRIA - - - DNS
9998 MICHIELI LUCA - - PADOVA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 CASTELLARI LUCA - - GALILEO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 TOMAZZONI ANDREA - - 33 TT ASD - - - DNS
9998 SALETTI FABRIZIO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 MARCIGAGLIA MATTIA - - PESCHIERA TRI - - - DNS
9998 BETTIOL GRAZIANO - - 47 ANNO DOMINI - - - DNS
9998 SERIO CRISTIAN - - UDINE TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BRICHESE TITO MARCO - - TRIATHLON CAORLE - - - DNS
9998 COGOI GIANLUCA - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 GAUGL SEBASTIAN - - WSA - - - DNS
9998 SALVADORE ANDREA - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 VILLA VILENKO LUCA - - 3K TEAM - - - DNS
9998 SLONGO DAVIDE - - G.P. TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 PORTA MASSIMO - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 VIDOR LUCA - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 FINETTO ALFONSO - - A3 - - - DNS
9998 ZANONI LUCA - - CUS VERONA - - - DNS
9998 PREMOLI FABIO - - FERALPI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BONATO MASSIMO - - POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT - - - DNS
9998 VIANELLO PAOLO - - VENEZIA TRATHLON - - - DNS
9998 MAGNACCA ALEJANDRO MIGUEL - - G.P. TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 GUIOTTO THIERRY - - A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT - - - DNS
9998 GELUSSI PIERPAOLO - - PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI - - - DNS
9998 ROSSATO GIANLUCA - - TRAGUARDO VOLANTE - - - DNS
9998 DA LIO MARCO - - SBR 3ATHLON - - - DNS
9998 VILARDI GIOVANNI - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 GAVA MAURO - - TRITEAMPORDENONE - - - DNS
9998 MENEGAZZI MICHELE - - LIGER TEAM KEYLINE - - - DNS
9998 BENETELLO MIRCO - - TRI ALTO ADIGE - - - DNS
9998 FERRARIN MICHELE - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 GEBERT BINDER CHRISTIAN - - NABABU - - - DNS
9998 MARCHIOTTI GIANLUIGI - - VENEZIA TRATHLON - - - DNS
9998 HOESLLE GERD - - IGN TRITEAM K - - - DNS
9998 MACRI PAOLO - - SBR 3ATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BARAZZUTTI ALESSIO - - G.S. BARDOLINO - - - DNS
9998 TOMASETTO ALESSAANDRO - - VERONA TRIATHLON SCV - - - DNS
9998 MARANGON GIOVANNI - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 SBROGIO GIANLUIGI - - SPORTIN CLUB NOALE - - - DNS
9998 MUHR THOMAS - - TRISYLE - - - DNS
9998 DIEBER WOLFGANG - - IGN TRITEAM K - - - DNS