the time You need

Master Tricolore

ABBONAMENTO, Italy   Italy

mercoledì 25 aprile 2018

ELENCO ISCRITTI

FOTO PETTORALE NOMINATIVO TEAM NAZIONE STATO
FOTO PETTORALE NOMINATIVO TEAM NAZIONE STATO
-- ALBAGINI Claudio (1958) ASD IL GIRASOLE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BARBANERA, Enzo -- BARBANERA Enzo (1953) GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BARBETTI, Leonardo -- BARBETTI Leonardo (1984) VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BARONCINI, Daniele -- BARONCINI Daniele (1960) SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BELLUCCI, Andrea -- BELLUCCI Andrea (1970) VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BELLUCCI, Andrea -- BERNARDINI Marco (1985) ASD MONTALLESE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BERTINELLI, Alessandro -- BERTINELLI Alessandro (1981) DIEFFE BIKE TEAM Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : In verifica
BERTINELLI, Alessandro -- BIANCHI Gregory (1980) TEAM EFFE CODINI MASSINELLI TRE B Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BERTINELLI, Alessandro -- BONAMENTE Ezio (1954) ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BULLERI, Paolo -- BULLERI Paolo (1959) TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE VAL D'ELSA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
CERBONI, Marco -- CERBONI Marco (1986) ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : In verifica
CERBONI, Marco -- CIMARELLI Mauro (1963) ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
D'ALESSANDRO, Stefano -- D'ALESSANDRO Stefano (1981) GS CICLI GAUDENZI ASD Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
D'ALESSANDRO, Stefano -- DE FABIIS Marco (1983) ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
D'ALESSANDRO, Stefano -- DISO Paolo (1976) ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- FALCONE Antonio (1958) MTB CHIANCIANO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : In verifica
FALCONE, Antonio -- FATTORINI Fabio (1963) GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- FERRARA Riccardo (1975) GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- FUSO Claudio (1958) ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- IANIERI Tonino Valentino (1981) ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- MENEGUOLO Luca (1973) ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MONTI, Mirco -- MONTI Mirco (1977) MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MORELLI, Matteo -- MORELLI Matteo (1974) VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MORELLI, Matteo -- NARDI Giancarlo (1962) ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
ORSINI, Marco -- ORSINI Marco (1972) ASD TEAM BIKE PONTE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PANICHI, Mario Mariano -- PANICHI Mario Mariano (1966) 10K0719 Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : In verifica
PANICHI, Mario Mariano -- PANICHI Mario Mariano (1966) ASD TEAM MATE' Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PAPPAFAVA, Roberto -- PAPPAFAVA Roberto (1982) VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PINZI, Edoardo -- PINZI Edoardo (1989) ASD MONTALLESE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- PLACIDI Luciano (1955) ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI VIGILI DEL FUOCO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSATI Paolo (1983) ASD IL GIRASOLE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSI Leonardo (1987) MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSI Lorenzo (1984) MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSI Marco (1964) ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SADINI Fabrizio (1985) ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SCALABRELLI Mauro (1958) ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SERPICI Silvio (1972) GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SETTIMI Emanuele (1989) ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
SORCI, Gabriele -- SORCI Gabriele (1987) LAKE BIKE TEAM Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
TIRONZELLI, Gabriele -- TIRONZELLI Gabriele (1976) VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
TIRONZELLI, Giulio -- TIRONZELLI Giulio (1981) TEAM EFFE CODINI MASSINELLI TRE B Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VENTI, Michele -- VENTI Michele (1971) ASD UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VISPI, Giancarlo -- VISPI Giancarlo (1979) VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VITI, Filippo -- VITI Filippo (1981) MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VITI, Filippo -- VOLPE Andrea (1986) SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!