the time You need

Granfondo Pinarello

io Sfido la Capra!

Treviso, Treviso   Italy

domenica 17 luglio 2011

Percorsi

CRONO - 18.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 205.0 Km

 

CORTO - 132.0 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Circuiti

5 Stars LeaguePrestigio

CLASSIFICA

CRONO - 18.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
931 SUGIYAMA MASATOSHI M M7 33 PINARELLO DEALER 02:27:50.60 7,31
937 GRAZIADEI DAVIDE M M4 208 ASD PHONIX SINTESI CORSE FE ATALIA 02:29:59.30 7,20
900 RIGATO EDOARDO M M5 140 TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 02:18:30.60 7,80
935 CHENDI ANDREA M M5 147 GS LUCA PINARELLO 02:28:24.50 7,28
939 TRADIGO MASSIMO M M2 139 ASD SPORT E AMBIENTE 02:32:18.10 7,09
865 MARTELLI BRUNO M M6 68 POLISPORTIVA A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD 02:13:24.10 8,10
941 ANDO TATSUMA M M2 140 PINARELLO DEALER 02:38:57.60 6,79
833 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M M5 125 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 02:10:06.00 8,30
822 GIUDITTA BEPPE M M4 184 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 02:09:05.40 8,37
934 UBBIALI ERMANNO M M5 146 ASD TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 02:28:21.80 7,28
885 TROTTIER CHARLES M M4 195 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 02:16:11.00 7,93
891 WILKIE PIERRE M M5 137 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 02:17:05.10 7,88
787 FILIPPETTO ALBERTO M ES 38 SC FONTANAFREDDA UGS GRIMEL 02:05:45.40 8,59
889 COLOGNA PAOLO M M7 29 TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 02:16:49.10 7,89
892 MUNERATO ALICE F W1 17 ASD DUE TORRI VIGOR 02:17:34.10 7,85
893 SPOLAORE LUCA M M4 196 ASD 2 TORRI ROVIGO GAMMAFRUTTA 02:17:36.50 7,85
838 VOLSCHENK BERNHARD M ES 41 INDIVIDUALE 02:10:18.20 8,29
909 GALLETTO MASSIMO M M5 141 ASD CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM 02:19:45.30 7,73
926 TASSINARI MANOLA F W2 18 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:25:16.20 7,43
924 TONIOLO FEDERICO M M2 138 TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO 02:23:10.70 7,54
927 DE CICCO ANTONIO M M4 206 ASD CIRCOLO AMATORI DELLA BICI ATRIPALDA 02:25:36.70 7,42
855 RUEL ALAIN M M5 132 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 02:12:08.20 8,17
845 DOMINGUE FRANCOIS M M4 188 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 02:10:53.40 8,25
917 CANONICI SANDRO M M7 31 ASD CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 02:21:37.90 7,63
914 LUGLI WALTER M M3 173 ASD CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 02:21:08.70 7,65
923 VERGANI FEDERICO M M4 205 ASD MY BIKE DEIDDA MONTECASTRILLI 02:23:02.00 7,55
925 COLARIETI GIUSEPPE M M5 144 ASD MY BIKE DEIDDA MONTECASTRILLI 02:24:42.10 7,46
879 STUART JAMIE M M3 167 SKY VELO 02:14:57.50 8,00
936 PASINATO DIEGO M M1 67 ASD CICLI BASSAN 02:29:05.40 7,24
880 CO´ MASSIMILIANO M M2 133 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:15:12.30 7,99
875 SMITH MONICA F W2 14 BIONDO BIKES 02:14:37.40 8,02
901 KELLY RICHARD M M2 134 SKY VELO 02:18:33.20 7,80
883 TACCHETTO NICOLA M M3 169 ASD SPORTIME 02:15:50.20 7,95
930 BELLI CLAUDIO M M5 145 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:27:45.80 7,31
899 MAZZOCATO VINCENZO M M6 71 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:18:14.40 7,81
888 KELLY DAVID M M1 64 SKY VELO 02:16:38.20 7,90
773 HUTCHESON ALAN M M5 118 INDIVIDUALE 02:03:42.30 8,73
895 GUARINO LUIGI M M1 65 UC OLIMPIA MAROCCHI 02:17:37.10 7,85
921 MORETTO WALTER M M5 143 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 02:22:19.10 7,59
929 CARRER ANTONELLO M M4 207 ASD SPORTIVI DEL PONTE 02:26:53.20 7,35
904 MACCIONI EMILIANO M M2 135 GIUSFREDI CICLISMO ASD 02:19:16.20 7,75
940 TUGUCHI AKIHIRO M M3 175 PINARELLO DEALER 02:32:40.00 7,07
905 AROSIO MARCO M M8 9 VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 02:19:16.60 7,75
920 GREGORI VALERIO M M4 204 ASD RUBICONE CYCLING 02:22:07.60 7,60
848 PETRALI ROBERTO M M5 131 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:11:45.10 8,20
877 RAIMONDI GIANNI M M1 62 DLF VIRGINIA 02:14:49.30 8,01
922 MEYERS SHANE M M1 66 INDIVIDUALE 02:22:35.30 7,57
919 MATASSONI CRISTINA F W2 17 ASD RUBICONE CYCLING 02:21:47.20 7,62
932 VITORINO GILSON M M3 174 INDIVIDUALE 02:27:58.40 7,30
863 ROSSI ROBERTO M M4 191 CICLOAMATORI CESANO MADERNO 02:12:58.50 8,12
913 BAIARDO GIUSEPPINA F W2 15 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 02:20:34.20 7,68
828 JONES TIM M ES 40 INDIVIDUALE 02:09:41.30 8,33
829 TAYLOR CHRIS M M1 58 SKY VELO 02:09:48.60 8,32
817 WHITE HAMISH M M2 127 SKY VELO 02:08:39.60 8,39
869 KALLACH ZEEV M M2 132 INDIVIDUALE 02:14:00.20 8,06
850 PERRY NIR M M4 189 INDIVIDUALE 02:11:48.00 8,19
910 BUSIGNANI GIULIANO M M7 30 ASD RUBICONE CYCLING 02:19:59.40 7,72
903 RAVAGLI GIOVANNI M M4 199 ASD RUBICONE CYCLING 02:18:55.10 7,77
907 VASINI ALESSANDRO M M4 200 ASD RUBICONE CYCLING 02:19:35.30 7,74
719 CHAPMAN MICHAEL JAMES THEO M M4 164 INDIVIDUALE 01:59:42.10 9,02
867 SCARINGI RICCARDO M M4 192 ASD SPORT E AMBIENTE 02:13:47.20 8,07
832 NEWBERY HELEN F W1 16 SKY VELO 02:10:02.30 8,31
887 MOSCA ROBERTO M M3 171 AS FREEZONE 02:16:21.40 7,92
916 AMADORI MONIA F W2 16 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:21:34.10 7,63
915 ROSSI PARIDE M M4 202 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:21:32.10 7,63
665 GREEN BARNEY M M3 136 DE GRANDI AUSTRALIA 01:55:49.30 9,33
847 CANTU´ PAOLO M M7 26 GS SANDAMIANESE 02:10:57.40 8,25
938 BIN HAJI SAID MOHAMED YUSOFF M CT 9 PINARELLO DEALER 02:31:16.70 7,14
786 SORASSO MICHELE M M5 119 ASD CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM 02:05:30.30 8,61
908 ZAGO GABRIELE M M2 137 TEAM OVERSIZE MARGHERA 02:19:36.10 7,74
897 MOTTURA MARCELLO M M5 139 GS CARRERA 02:17:51.00 7,83
814 RODA´ VALTER M M5 122 ASD TEAM PISSEI 02:08:32.30 8,40
815 BOSCARIN ANDREA M M2 126 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 02:08:34.40 8,40
721 PROULX LAURENT M M5 109 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 01:59:56.40 9,01
821 PIETROBON  MONICA          F W1 15 INDIVIDUALE 02:09:04.70 8,37
873 CALA´ STEFANO M M3 166 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:14:14.00 8,05
871 VIGNOLI WILLIAM M M6 70 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:14:07.30 8,05
890 MYCHALECKYJ REUBEN M ES 42 INDIVIDUALE 02:17:05.10 7,88
878 DIZON JOE M M1 63 TEAM MACCA 02:14:57.30 8,00
852 ZAMBON ROBERTO M M3 164 SC SOLIGHETTO 1919 02:12:00.30 8,18
928 MAINI ORAZIO M M7 32 CSP PONTELAGOSCURO 02:26:34.30 7,37
811 NICOLIS MARCO M M4 182 VELOPLUS MAKAKO TEAM 02:08:00.20 8,44
853 ZAMPERLA ROBERTO M M6 67 SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 02:12:02.70 8,18
857 FIORI FEDERICO M M3 165 SC VICENZA SAN PIO X 02:12:10.50 8,17
856 RIGO MICHELE M M1 60 SC VICENZA SAN PIO X 02:12:08.30 8,17
819 CIANCIO ALESSANDRO M M4 183 AVIS PISTOIA 02:08:48.50 8,39
837 LUCIANO SALVATORE M M5 127 AC MONTECATINI 02:10:17.90 8,29
851 TINTO ANTONIO M M6 66 AMPLIFON BORGOPUNTA FERRARA 02:11:50.20 8,19
840 DOTTI MASSIMO M M5 128 GS AMICI MORNICO 02:10:40.50 8,27
804 TESSARO  MICHELE   M M2 125 INDIVIDUALE 02:07:14.00 8,49
795 CONCAS FRANCESCO M M3 157 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 02:06:32.50 8,54
870 COATTI LUCA M M1 61 INDIVIDUALE 02:14:02.40 8,06
823 CAMPOREALE ALESSANDRO M M3 160 ASD CICLISTICA MUGGIANO 02:09:15.50 8,36
862 BRENT JOHNATHON M M2 130 TWICKENHAM CC 02:12:55.60 8,13
866 GUIZZO FRANCO M M5 135 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:43.30 8,08
831 VICARI LIVIO M M7 24 ASD SC FORMIGOSA 02:10:00.80 8,31
818 PIOVESAN GIOVANNI M M5 124 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:08:43.40 8,39
898 FOLTRAN MASSIMO M M4 197 SQUADRA FORTISSIMI 02:18:13.50 7,81
902 BRAWLEY STEVEN M M4 198 INDIVIDUALE 02:18:38.40 7,79
767 BONORI BARBARA F W1 14 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:03:22.20 8,75
664 LAMPRON MARIO M M4 153 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 01:55:49.10 9,33
861 LANTIERI GIUSEPPE M M5 134 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:12:40.90 8,14
860 CAMORANI ROBERTO M M5 133 AS COOPERATORI 02:12:40.70 8,14
644 BIASIOLO MAURO M M3 134 ASD FORUM 01:54:50.10 9,40
813 GERVASI GIUSEPPE M M3 159 SC SOLIGHETTO 1919 02:08:24.10 8,41
874 GAMBONE LUIGI M M4 193 GC CAMPI 04 02:14:28.00 8,03
788 TRICARICO ANGELO CIRO M M1 57 GS CHIARAVALLE 02:05:55.10 8,58
794 TACCONI ROBERTO M M3 156 UC OLIMPIA MAROCCHI 02:06:31.20 8,54
774 DE ANGELIS GOFFREDO M M6 57 CC PIEMONTE 02:03:49.00 8,72
659 GAUTHIER SIMON M M5 94 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 01:55:28.10 9,35
649 MACINTOSH ALAN M M4 151 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 01:54:57.10 9,40
697 MASCALZONI EMILIO M M4 160 ASD SPORTIME 01:57:50.70 9,17
633 CRISCIONE CANDICE M M1 46 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 01:54:09.10 9,46
884 CHUNG JULIAN M NC 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:16:10.60 7,93
882 FLAX PETER M M3 168 INDIVIDUALE 02:15:36.40 7,96
692 RAISCHL ANDREAS M ES 35 INDIVIDUALE 01:57:39.70 9,18
648 MENDES GERALD M M5 89 INDIVIDUALE 01:54:55.50 9,40
652 ENGLARO LUCIO M M5 92 ASD CELLINA BIKE 01:55:05.20 9,38
816 WRIGHT MARTIN M M5 123 GOSFORTH ROAD CLUB 02:08:35.90 8,40
876 LAMBIASE CHRIS M M5 136 INDIVIDUALE 02:14:43.10 8,02
872 CAMPORESE UGO M M7 28 GS ROMANO METALDENT 02:14:07.40 8,05
612 DUCHESNE FRANCOIS M M4 138 CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 01:53:19.70 9,53
864 KATONA GABOR M M2 131 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:12.10 8,11
834 MATELLICANI ANDREA M M3 161 CRAL ANGELINI ANCONA 02:10:08.20 8,30
846 CARNEVALE ANTONINO M M5 130 SQUADRA FORTISSIMI 02:10:56.40 8,25
854 SOLITO ORONZO M M7 27 VC FREJUS 02:12:05.30 8,18
759 MENESTRINA NARCISO M M7 18 TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 02:02:58.50 8,78
740 COLAUTTI DANILO M M6 54 LA ROUE HOUDINOISE 02:01:16.20 8,91
839 SANTOMAURO SANTE M M7 25 VC FREJUS 02:10:32.50 8,27
894 MONARI MASSIMO M M3 172 TEAM BIKE 2000 ASD 02:17:37.00 7,85
775 ARESI EMILIO M M7 20 ASD CITTA´ DI TREVIGLIO 02:04:00.80 8,71
758 CHIEREGATO VALENTE M M3 152 TV BIKE TEAM 02:02:57.80 8,78
803 DEGANELLO FRANCESCO M M6 61 CD BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA 02:07:13.60 8,49
572 HOSKING JAMES M ES 30 PINARELLO DEALER 01:49:51.70 9,83
844 CRANG ANDY M M1 59 SKY VELO 02:10:46.10 8,26
686 DANDRIA SANDRO M M5 99 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 01:57:20.60 9,20
604 CORTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 128 ASD CELLINA BIKE 01:52:34.10 9,59
912 GIBERTONI CORRADO M M5 142 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:20:15.10 7,70
610 PENKA ERWIN M M2 103 INDIVIDUALE 01:53:16.20 9,54
911 COCCONI MAURO M M4 201 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:20:03.40 7,71
812 DE SIMONE LUIGIA F W2 13 AC MOTOR POINT 02:08:23.90 8,41
842 ROVATTI AIMONE M M5 129 SC SESTRI PONENTE 02:10:45.20 8,26
841 REPETTO FABIO M M3 162 SC SESTRI PONENTE 02:10:43.30 8,26
792 VICHI MARCO M M4 177 CICLO TECH FRASCATI 02:06:24.40 8,54
790 CIRASELLA MICHELE M M5 120 CICLO TECH FRASCATI 02:06:08.50 8,56
793 GODINO GASPARE M M4 178 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:06:25.10 8,54
906 TATOS TED M M2 136 INDIVIDUALE 02:19:28.70 7,74
830 COSINI ALESSANDRO M M6 64 SC SESTRI PONENTE 02:09:52.00 8,32
843 DE MARIANO CARMELO M M6 65 ASD GRUPPO AMATORI CICLI BOGLIA 02:10:45.50 8,26
918 BART VONS M M4 203 RCMD DE COUREUR 02:21:42.40 7,62
641 ASTORRI LUIGI M M3 133 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 01:54:40.10 9,42
764 ANGELI STEFANO M M4 172 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:03:15.20 8,76
785 D´ANGELO GAETANO M M8 8 ASD ANTELAO 02:05:16.20 8,62
896 MARTINI LAUREANO M M5 138 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:17:47.80 7,84
674 MERLIN FEDERICO M M4 157 ASD DUE TORRI VIGOR 01:56:33.40 9,27
637 SERTORI STEFANO M M4 147 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:54:26.10 9,44
849 CAVAZZONI CARLO M M3 163 ASD VELO CLUB VIGNOLA 02:11:45.40 8,20
639 OPPIO EMANUEL M M1 47 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:54:30.40 9,43
858 NEBELONG MORTEN M M4 190 INDIVIDUALE 02:12:16.40 8,17
805 BIANCHINI ALESSANDRA F W2 12 ASD GRANCICLISMO 02:07:24.40 8,48
836 LICHERI CLAUDIO M M5 126 ASD GRANCICLISMO 02:10:10.30 8,30
933 PELLONI BRUNO M M6 72 SC VOLTANA 02:28:01.00 7,30
777 CAROLO ANDREA M M2 121 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 02:04:11.10 8,70
769 DALL´OSTO GIAMBATTISTA M M3 154 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 02:03:24.50 8,75
859 BERTHELS BRUNO M M2 129 INDIVIDUALE 02:12:17.00 8,16
789 JANSEN CASPER M M2 123 INDIVIDUALE 02:06:07.20 8,56
607 CAPPELLARO TATIANA F W1 11 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:52:58.20 9,56
657 GIROLAMI FLAVIO M M1 49 TV BIKE TEAM 01:55:13.50 9,37
824 FERRARI CRISTIANO M M2 128 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 02:09:18.70 8,35
549 QUAGLIA ALBERTO M M1 43 ASD BASSI CICLI LENDINARA 01:48:48.60 9,93
808 SOTTILE GIORGIO M M5 121 GSC MORLUPO 02:07:43.10 8,46
548 QUAGLIO VALERIO M ES 29 ASD BASSI CICLI LENDINARA 01:48:42.40 9,94
567 RUSSELL DANNY M M4 125 SKY VELO 01:49:39.40 9,85
525 MARINI GABRIELE M M2 89 ASD AMICINBICI PESCARA 01:47:33.40 10,04
524 CAMPILII MARCO M M3 114 ASD AMICINBICI PESCARA 01:47:28.70 10,05
741 MARTINELLI NADIR M M6 55 GS DUE FONTANE 02:01:19.10 8,90
807 ABALLO STEFANO M M4 181 ASD GRANCICLISMO 02:07:27.50 8,47
796 BOSIO MAURIZIO M M6 59 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 02:06:34.40 8,53
827 NEGRO ALDO M M7 23 ASD CENEDESE 02:09:41.00 8,33
820 BISI CLAUDIO M M6 63 ADC SOLAROLESE 02:09:02.20 8,37
691 GHIROTTO FABRIZIO M M3 139 CLUB ALESSANDRA IL SORRISO 01:57:39.40 9,18
698 GENOVESE LIVIO M M5 103 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:57:53.50 9,16
724 PERAZZOLO GIOVANNI M M1 52 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 02:00:04.20 9,00
835 STEFANELLI CARLO M M4 187 AS ROMA CICLISMO 02:10:08.40 8,30
799 COOKSON BRIAN M M7 22 SKY VELO 02:06:51.40 8,51
746 FORNACIARI GIOVANNI M M1 54 POLISPORTIVA PISTELLI ASD 02:01:39.10 8,88
825 LIGHTFOOT DENNIS M M4 185 INDIVIDUALE 02:09:24.30 8,35
537 GOTTARDO MARCO M M3 115 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:22.90 9,97
705 BIRTELE GIAN PIETRO M M2 114 TEAM ISO-SISTEM TECNOLOGIE 01:58:43.50 9,10
757 DE PAOLI GIANNI MARCO M M3 151 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 02:02:46.00 8,80
456 BERZO GABRIELE M M4 97 INVIT 01:44:07.00 10,37
801 CONTI MARCO M M4 179 ADC SOLAROLESE 02:07:00.00 8,50
783 DI STEFANO LUIGI M M6 58 CICLO CLUB PASSO CORESE 02:04:41.70 8,66
722 LA VANCO JURY M ES 36 GC CAMPI 04 01:59:58.50 9,00
725 FANTOZZI MARCO M M4 166 ASD PETIT VELO´ 02:00:04.90 9,00
756 HAYNES CHRISTOPHER M M3 150 SKY VELO 02:02:36.20 8,81
791 BIAVA GIUSEPPE M M3 155 TEAM NAVA 02:06:21.20 8,55
766 MARIN GIUSEPPE M M7 19 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:03:21.70 8,76
802 SERAFINI STEFANO M M4 180 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:07:04.10 8,50
868 MORANDI GIOVANNI M M6 69 ASD LA STRANA OFFICINA SQUADRA CORSE 02:13:50.50 8,07
810 MONDINI IVAN M ES 39 SPORTCLUB MERAN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN 02:07:57.30 8,44
701 MAZZOTTI MASSIMO M M5 106 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:57:58.30 9,16
699 CINELLI MAURO M M5 104 POLISPORTIVA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 01:57:55.30 9,16
726 MIGLIARA GIOVANNI M M5 111 VC FREJUS 02:00:05.60 8,99
730 FERIOLO ANGELO M M5 113 VC FREJUS 02:00:13.40 8,98
709 SCAPIN ALESSANDRO M M4 162 INDIVIDUALE 01:58:53.40 9,08
707 GORZA PIETRO M M4 161 INDIVIDUALE 01:58:52.80 9,09
685 AROSIO CRISTINA F W1 13 VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 01:57:19.40 9,21
739 LEOCI FRANCESCO M M3 147 ASD TAURUS BIKE 02:01:12.20 8,91
521 LEVINSON AMIT M M4 113 PINARELLO DEALER 01:47:21.10 10,06
714 KUIPERS MARTINUS M M2 115 INDIVIDUALE 01:59:15.70 9,06
826 MONTGOMERY PHIL M M4 186 DE GRANDI AUSTRALIA 02:09:28.10 8,34
357 VENTURI STEFANO M M6 23 GC POLISPORTIVA SILLA 01:39:52.60 10,81
731 FARAONE MICHELE M M5 114 ASD TAURUS BIKE 02:00:17.40 8,98
533 BONOLLO ROMEO M M5 76 GS ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUM.ZANE´ 01:48:03.30 10,00
760 BORELLI SANDRO M M4 171 CICLISTICA CASTELLARANO 02:02:59.50 8,78
653 TOTTI MAURO M M7 14 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:55:05.30 9,38
762 ZANOTTI FABIO M M3 153 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:03:12.40 8,77
431 PERER MASSIMO M M5 52 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:42:46.50 10,51
430 ZANELLA STEFANO M M4 95 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:42:46.40 10,51
666 GUIDOTTI ANTONIO UMBERTO M M4 154 GS CICLI PAVARIN 01:55:58.20 9,31
710 BRUNETTA EMANUELE M M3 143 GS COLLE SPORTWEAR - JOLLY SCARPE 01:58:59.00 9,08
712 BRANCHETTI VITTORIO M M7 17 PLAUTO BIKE 01:59:02.50 9,07
806 DE PAOLI PAOLO M M6 62 GS CRI CASTEGGIO 02:07:27.00 8,47
432 COCCO MARIO M M5 53 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 01:42:48.30 10,51
754 BERTOLA FLAVIO M M5 117 GS TEAM DE ROSA 02:02:07.30 8,84
772 CHIESA GIORDANA F W2 10 GS TEAM DE ROSA 02:03:42.10 8,73
684 BONANNO GIOVANNI M M3 138 TEAM FULL BIKE 01:57:14.10 9,21
704 PRIGOL MANUELE M M1 50 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:58:41.10 9,10
683 MONDINI MARCO M ES 34 TEAM FULL BIKE 01:57:09.30 9,22
455 TUFFANELLI ROBERTO M M4 96 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:43:58.50 10,39
635 MENEGHINI DANIELE M M3 132 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 01:54:18.10 9,45
886 KOIDE DAISUKE M M3 170 PINARELLO DEALER 02:16:20.70 7,92
751 CATTELANI EMIDIO M M5 116 LA FONTANA CIRC.POLIVALENTE 02:01:54.30 8,86
752 LIGABUE RUGGERO M M3 149 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:01:55.20 8,86
749 MARTUCCI NICOLA M M4 170 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:01:49.20 8,87
679 ANDREONI LUIGI GIUSEPPE M M8 4 ASD CICLI PIAZZA MONZA 01:56:43.70 9,25
615 FILIPPI SERGIO M M6 42 GS MARINA CANCELLI RISTORANTE PALOMA 01:53:24.00 9,52
681 SISTI NICOLA M M2 110 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:56:54.20 9,24
733 CARUGATI MARIO F W3 2 GS GARBAGNATESE 02:00:25.10 8,97
650 MIGLIORINI MASSIMINO M M5 90 ASD CARELLE MIGLIORINI 01:54:57.60 9,40
729 FREATO ALESSIO M M1 53 ASD PEDALE MARCIANO 02:00:09.50 8,99
578 DYKIERT MATEUSZ M ES 31 TWICKENHAM CC 01:50:23.20 9,78
809 HUN ADAM M CT 8 PINARELLO DEALER 02:07:46.40 8,45
768 VANNUCCI FRANCO M M4 173 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:03:22.40 8,75
771 TOCCACELI ROCCO M M2 120 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:03:25.00 8,75
748 SAMMARINI MAURIZIO ANTONIO M M5 115 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:01:47.00 8,87
750 TOCCAFONDI ANDREA M M2 118 CICLISTICA VIACCIA 02:01:51.50 8,86
734 ALBARANI ANDREA M M4 168 ASD COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT CARPI 02:00:28.50 8,97
784 HUTT CLIVE M M4 176 PINARELLO DEALER 02:04:52.40 8,65
778 PIRONDINI CARLA F W2 11 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:04:14.20 8,69
780 MALTONI GUIDO M M7 21 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE - ALFIO TANI 02:04:32.20 8,67
643 DEL COL ALESSANDRO M M1 48 ASD TEAM SALVADOR RDZ 01:54:49.40 9,41
763 CECCARINI SILVANO M M6 56 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:03:15.20 8,76
745 AMADEI ALFREDO M M2 117 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:01:36.10 8,88
732 SANDRINI MASSIMO M M4 167 EMPORIOSPORT TEAM2 02:00:24.30 8,97
761 PISELLI NADIA F W2 9 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:03:11.10 8,77
744 RAGNI ANNA F W2 8 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:01:32.60 8,89
743 CESARINI DAVIDE M M3 148 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:01:31.20 8,89
694 CAMPUS FRANCK M M2 112 AC CARNIA BIKE 01:57:45.30 9,17
797 CORTIS GRAZIANO M M3 158 SC FONDAZIONE HUMANITAS 02:06:46.30 8,52
703 SALVIOLI WILLIAM M M3 141 ASD COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT CARPI 01:58:23.70 9,12
718 ARNEODO MARIA ANTONIETTA F W3 1 TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 01:59:25.60 9,04
702 FRIGNANI NICOLA M M2 113 ASD COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT CARPI 01:58:15.40 9,13
695 TONIOLO ALESSANDRO M M3 140 TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO 01:57:47.10 9,17
727 MONIS ANDREA M M3 146 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO 02:00:07.70 8,99
738 CERNE SERGE M M8 6 CLUB CICLISTE BAILLET EN FRANCE 02:01:02.80 8,92
680 DANI SANDRO M M7 16 TEAM ENNEBI BIKE 01:56:43.90 9,25
753 LAMA MATTIA M M2 119 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 02:01:56.10 8,86
737 FABBRI GIOVANNA F W3 3 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 02:00:56.60 8,93
667 ORNAGHI CLAUDIO M M6 51 ASD CITTA´ DI TREVIGLIO 01:56:02.80 9,31
782 MURRAY DANNI M M2 122 SKY VELO 02:04:40.70 8,66
627 BARBIERO ALBERTO M M4 143 ASD KENOBIKE TEAM 01:53:46.60 9,49
626 MANOLI PAOLO M M4 142 ASD KENOBIKE TEAM 01:53:46.50 9,49
678 IOVANNA FERNANDO M M5 98 LA FONTANA CIRC.POLIVALENTE 01:56:43.10 9,25
728 TARANTOLA ALESSANDRO M M5 112 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:00:09.30 8,99
654 BONONI MASSIMILIANO M M2 108 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 01:55:05.30 9,38
451 LUCHI FRANCO M M3 98 GS PINETA 01:43:47.10 10,41
717 SILVESTRI DIEGO M M3 145 UC CASELLE 01:59:23.20 9,05
669 BERTOLUCCI RAFFAELE M M5 96 ASD COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT CARPI 01:56:17.60 9,29
708 PIZZOLOTTO ANGELO M M5 107 SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 01:58:53.10 9,08
661 ROSSI MICHELA F W1 12 BERGHEM BIKE 01:55:34.40 9,35
668 DI BIASE COSIMO M M4 155 ASC AVIS SAN CESARIO 01:56:08.40 9,30
700 MONDINI HUGO M M5 105 SPORTCLUB MERAN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN 01:57:55.40 9,16
770 BASILISCA CORRADO M M4 174 TEAM SISTEM 02:03:24.50 8,75
747 NANETTI GIANCARLO M M8 7 TEAM BOOMERANG 02:01:42.30 8,87
736 FRACASSO GIUSEPPE M M4 169 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:00:33.30 8,96
642 GROSSI LORENZO M M6 48 ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLI FATATO 01:54:44.10 9,41
690 MARTINELLI PAOLO MARCO M M5 101 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:57:35.40 9,18
658 FRASSON GIACOMO M M5 93 UC MIRANO 01:55:25.10 9,36
693 CAPRARA CLAUDIO M M5 102 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:57:44.10 9,17
715 GIOLI STEFANO M M5 108 TEAM CRAL CONTINENTAL 01:59:19.70 9,05
647 CASIRAGHI SANDRO M M4 150 SC DOMENICO FIORANI 01:54:55.10 9,40
655 CASADEI CARLO M M6 49 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 01:55:08.60 9,38
781 POLONI ENRICO M M1 56 GS COLLE SPORTWEAR - JOLLY SCARPE 02:04:36.50 8,67
616 NONNI ROBERTO M M6 43 AVIS FAENZA 01:53:26.60 9,52
624 HAMMOND EDWARD M M3 130 SKY VELO 01:53:39.10 9,50
169 ROMAN CLAUDIO M M5 15 ASD CELLINA BIKE 01:31:14.20 11,84
636 LANGDON JEREMY M M4 146 SKY VELO 01:54:19.30 9,45
798 SCHIAVINATO FLORIO M M6 60 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 02:06:50.00 8,52
566 DOLZANI GILBERTO M M5 83 MTB CLUB KICECE´ 01:49:39.20 9,85
84 LANGE MALCOLM M M2 21 INDIVIDUALE 01:25:18.50 12,66
426 VALIANI DANIELE M M2 80 GS PINETA 01:42:37.60 10,52
502 PASTRELLO PIETRO M M3 112 TEAM BELLATO 01:46:16.60 10,16
800 CASTELLI GIOVANNI M M2 124 ASD CMT ABBIATEGRASSO 02:06:57.50 8,51
592 OHAYON RON M M2 100 INDIVIDUALE 01:51:30.20 9,69
881 HASHIMOTO HIDETAKA M M4 194 PINARELLO DEALER 02:15:14.60 7,99
568 CURTIN DOMINIC M M4 126 PELOTON SPORTS 01:49:39.60 9,85
559 BARLOTTI RAFFAELE M M1 44 ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA 01:49:22.30 9,88
515 GRASSO GIOVANNI M M5 71 ASD PETIT VELO´ 01:46:56.30 10,10
755 LOYOLA TY M CT 7 PINARELLO DEALER 02:02:15.50 8,83
496 DALLA TORRE ANDREA M M3 110 TEAM BELLATO 01:46:01.10 10,19
154 MARTINEL MAURO M M5 12 ASD CELLINA BIKE 01:30:07.60 11,98
576 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 85 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:50:05.20 9,81
341 CORTESI RICCARDO M M1 29 GS SPEEDY WHEELS 01:38:58.40 10,91
552 JOHNSTON SUE F W2 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:49:06.30 9,90
776 BELL GRAHAM M M4 175 SKY VELO 02:04:05.40 8,70
574 MARCHET LUCIANO M M4 127 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:49:56.60 9,82
550 DOWLING BILL M M5 79 INDIVIDUALE 01:48:53.10 9,92
543 FIORE ALFREDO M M5 78 ASD KIKLOS TEAM 01:48:31.50 9,95
542 SALERNO UMBERTO M M4 119 ASD KIKLOS TEAM 01:48:30.30 9,95
545 DEL VERME ANTONIO M M3 117 ASD KIKLOS TEAM 01:48:32.50 9,95
517 DELLA BELLA PIERETTORE M M5 72 TEAM SHARK 01:47:01.80 10,09
720 ANASTASIO PIERLUIGI M M4 165 GS FRANCHI-VALCELLI 01:59:52.60 9,01
511 COSTA ROBERTO M M2 87 TEAM SHARK 01:46:50.10 10,11
459 PARO SIMONE M M3 101 ASD SSM RACING TEAM 01:44:13.10 10,36
688 NATALE GIOVANNI M M4 159 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 01:57:28.30 9,19
535 VAN DER VEGT JOHN M M4 117 BICYCLE NSW 01:48:14.20 9,98
538 RONCOLATO STEFANO M M1 42 TEAM SHARK 01:48:24.20 9,96
498 BORSATO OSCAR M M3 111 TEAM SHARK 01:46:08.40 10,18
601 TERRACINA MASSIMO M M4 136 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 01:51:56.50 9,65
532 DA LOZZO LUCA M M2 91 TEAM SHARK 01:48:01.40 10,00
689 FARACI FRANCESCO M M2 111 ASD MAX LELLI 01:57:33.30 9,19
375 DE SANTIS GIANCARLO M M2 71 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 01:40:44.40 10,72
512 KRALL JOSEF M M4 110 INDIVIDUALE 01:46:51.20 10,11
711 VALENTINETTI GIOVANNI M M4 163 TEAM SISTEM 01:58:59.40 9,08
723 CIVITARESE GRAZIANO M M5 110 TEAM SISTEM 01:59:59.50 9,00
506 TOSI DANIELE M M5 68 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:46:28.10 10,14
505 ORI UGO M M5 67 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:46:26.20 10,15
628 MORETTI CARLO M M6 46 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARONESE 01:53:52.50 9,48
494 GENNARI GIULIO M M1 38 ASD ULTIMO KILOMETRO 01:45:55.50 10,20
595 MALAVASI VANNI M M4 132 ASD PHONIX SINTESI CORSE FE ATALIA 01:51:33.60 9,68
594 GIORDANI STEFANO M M4 131 DELEZ TEAM 01:51:33.20 9,68
645 MONDINI GABRIELE M M4 149 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 01:54:52.20 9,40
670 GASSINO VALTER M M6 52 CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 01:56:20.10 9,28
640 BOARI CRISTIANO M M2 106 TEAM BORGHI RACING 01:54:36.50 9,42
554 PELLIZZER SERAFINO M M5 80 ASD MAROLA LAZZARI GIOIELLI 01:49:11.80 9,89
427 FRANZO´ MARCO M M3 89 TEAM BELLATO 01:42:43.20 10,51
638 SCUCCIMARRA MICHELE M M4 148 UISP FERRARA 01:54:28.40 9,44
541 POZZI ROBERTO M M3 116 FUNTOS BIKE 01:48:26.80 9,96
500 TINELLI MANUEL M M1 39 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:46:11.30 10,17
599 CATTON PHILIP M M4 134 INDIVIDUALE 01:51:39.30 9,67
384 BORELLI GIANNI M M4 81 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:41:18.40 10,66
544 VELLUDO ROBERTO M M4 120 ASD MAGICA BIKE SAN DONA´ 01:48:32.00 9,95
402 CUZIOL STEFANO M M2 75 TEAM BELLATO 01:42:06.10 10,58
614 RICCI GABRIELE M M2 105 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:53:23.10 9,53
611 CASARINI DANIELE M M2 104 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:53:17.60 9,53
622 RODA CRISTIAN M M1 45 TEAM BORGHI RACING 01:53:36.30 9,51
620 BOSCARATO ROBERTO M M4 140 ASD CLUB MA BE GO PETTENEA 01:53:30.20 9,52
619 BRAGA MIRCO M M4 139 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:53:30.00 9,52
470 CRISTOFORI GIANNI M M3 105 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:44:34.30 10,33
471 BARILLANI ROBERTO M M4 99 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:44:35.70 10,33
140 DI LEO GIOVANNI M M1 15 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 01:29:29.80 12,07
677 ACHTEN ETIENNE M M7 15 INDIVIDUALE 01:56:42.00 9,25
579 MONDINI PATRICK M ES 32 SPORTCLUB MERAN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN 01:50:24.40 9,78
672 BRUSCHETTI VINCENZO M M5 97 CICLO TECH FRASCATI 01:56:24.50 9,28
581 COLOMBO GIAMBATTISTA M M2 99 FINECO BIKE CO 01:50:29.20 9,78
556 DELL´OCA ANTONIO MARIO M M4 121 ASD VC LENTATESE 01:49:15.30 9,89
562 MAINI MARCO M M3 120 TEAM GURU PLANET X SELLE ITALIA 01:49:28.30 9,87
696 HERMANSEN KNUD M M8 5 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 01:57:48.50 9,17
765 CREPALDI MASSIMO M M1 55 UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI 02:03:17.70 8,76
395 HOFMAN GERBEN M M2 74 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:55.60 10,60
503 VANNI ALVARO M M7 9 AVIS FAENZA 01:46:23.30 10,15
453 DESTITO VITO SANDRO M M3 99 ASD TAURUS BIKE 01:43:51.40 10,40
586 BIDINOST DENIS M M4 129 TWICKENHAM-EVANS 01:51:07.20 9,72
539 VIGNOLO ANDREA MARIO M M5 77 CYCLING LAVAGNA 01:48:24.40 9,96
475 LAMA GIAN FRANCO M M6 35 AVIS FAENZA 01:44:46.50 10,31
452 VISIOLI MAURO M M5 59 VC CASALASCO 01:43:49.20 10,40
608 ARANHA LEONARDO M M2 102 3 SHOP BRAZIL CYCLING TEAM 01:53:00.00 9,56
585 MONTI ENRICO M M4 128 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 01:51:04.60 9,72
609 PAVAN ALESSANDRO M M3 129 A.S.D SANT´ANNA TEAM 01:53:06.30 9,55
631 DE VITO LUCIANO M M4 145 ASD CIRCOLO AMATORI DELLA BICI ATRIPALDA 01:54:05.50 9,47
625 AMATUCCI ANTONIO M M4 141 ASD CIRCOLO AMATORI DELLA BICI ATRIPALDA 01:53:42.10 9,50
742 BOZZO GIOVANNI M M2 116 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 02:01:22.40 8,90
560 OLIVO IVAN M M4 123 ASD CHIARCOSSO 01:49:25.10 9,87
441 PEDRON IVO M M5 56 VC CASALASCO 01:43:12.00 10,47
735 BUCCI GIANCARLO M M6 53 SPEED WHEEL TEAM SAVONA 02:00:31.30 8,96
656 NUGNES MAURIZIO M M6 50 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO 01:55:10.10 9,38
509 BERTOSSI GIOVANNI M M4 109 ASD MARIO CONTI 01:46:41.60 10,12
461 ZELONI ALBERTO M M3 102 VC BAR MANNELLI GYMO´S 01:44:18.50 10,35
481 VAIANI STEFANO M M1 37 VC BAR MANNELLI GYMO´S 01:45:08.30 10,27
563 AGOSTONI PIERGIORGIO M M3 121 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:49:34.30 9,86
477 HITCHCOCK JOHN M M6 36 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:56.20 10,29
606 CAVALIERE GIANDOMENICO M M4 137 ASD SAN BORTOLO 01:52:53.20 9,57
491 BORTOLOT ROBERTO M M4 105 ASD FLAMME ROUGE 01:45:40.20 10,22
630 TAUBER ANDREA M M4 144 ASD ZEROSTRESS 01:54:04.90 9,47
706 CREMONESE LUCA M M3 142 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM MORGANTINI WORLD ASD 01:58:50.20 9,09
602 GASPERINI PAOLO M M6 41 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 01:52:14.10 9,62
553 IODICE ALESSANDRO M M3 119 POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 01:49:07.20 9,90
675 ZINETTI BRUNO M M4 158 ASD. CICLISTICA CASAZZA 01:56:34.30 9,27
651 SIMIONATO FRANCO M M5 91 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 01:54:58.70 9,39
555 ANGELONI MAURIZIO M M5 81 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 01:49:13.40 9,89
605 MILAN BRUNO LANFRANCO M M5 88 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO 01:52:38.40 9,59
632 MATHA LUIGI M M6 47 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:54:05.50 9,47
558 GOVONI MARCO M M4 122 ASD TEAM GM GOVONI 01:49:22.10 9,88
687 CHIARI VINICIO M M5 100 GSD CRIS PLAST DESIDERIO BICI 01:57:21.40 9,20
716 TRENTIN ALBERTO M M1 51 UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI 01:59:21.80 9,05
529 FORBES JOHN M M4 115 BIRKENHEAD NORTH END CC 01:47:53.00 10,01
409 LEVRINI BRUNO M M4 90 UNIVERSITA´ DEL PEDALE 01:42:16.10 10,56
389 BRONZONI PAOLO M M1 30 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 01:41:28.00 10,64
488 PENNAFORTI MAURO M M5 63 GS CICLOCODOGNO 94 01:45:36.30 10,23
487 BONA RUGGERO M M4 102 ASD CICLISMO CAPERGNANICA 01:45:33.10 10,23
671 VICINO ROBERTO M M4 156 ASD ANNO PRIMO 01:56:23.60 9,28
634 CASARIN ALESSANDRA F W2 7 TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 01:54:18.10 9,45
713 SORGATO ROBERTO M M3 144 GS ROMANO METALDENT 01:59:03.30 9,07
618 BICCINI RICCARDO M M7 13 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:53:29.70 9,52
472 CONVERY MATT M M1 36 THE EAST LONDON SUNDAY GENTLEMAN´S CYCLING CLUB 01:44:36.10 10,33
514 SAVORELLI MARCO M ES 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:46:56.00 10,10
531 BERTELEGNI ETTORE M M5 75 GS CRI CASTEGGIO 01:47:58.40 10,00
272 SANTILLI GIANLUCA M M5 27 ASD PETIT VELO´ 01:36:29.40 11,19
660 MAGAGNA CLAUDIO M M5 95 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:55:32.70 9,35
613 GUIDICELLI AMOS M M7 12 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 01:53:21.60 9,53
371 SARTOR ALDO M M5 45 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:40:39.30 10,73
589 DISEGNA VALENTINA F W1 9 GS RESANESE MAZZORATO ABB CALZ 01:51:22.10 9,70
557 AMADORI VINICIO M M5 82 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:49:15.30 9,89
662 ZAMBELLO FABRIZIO M M4 152 ASD SC PRO BIKE FIESSO 01:55:37.50 9,34
646 ROVARIS CRISTIAN M M2 107 ASD TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 01:54:54.10 9,40
394 SANTI ALBERTO M M5 47 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 01:41:46.10 10,61
583 TORRESIN LEONARDO M M3 124 GS RESANESE MAZZORATO ABB CALZ 01:50:56.80 9,74
570 BONALDI ENRICO M M2 96 DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE VALLE BREMBANA 01:49:48.30 9,84
380 RODIGHIERO GEREMIA M M3 81 ASD MAROLA LAZZARI GIOIELLI 01:41:05.40 10,68
501 CROCI MARCELLO M M5 66 ASD BICI BIKE 93 01:46:13.40 10,17
596 SALVI SERGIO M M7 11 CRM RACING 01:51:34.30 9,68
591 MURIANNI CLAUDIO M M6 40 CRM RACING 01:51:28.20 9,69
598 PIEROBON MASSIMILIANO M M2 101 SEIDODICI ASD 01:51:37.40 9,68
593 FADEL ALESSANDRA F W1 10 ASD COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI 01:51:32.10 9,68
219 GATTEI CRISTIANO M M3 43 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:34:27.80 11,43
551 MARCHI SETTIMO M M6 38 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:48:55.00 9,92
328 ROSSI MARCO M M4 67 CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA 01:38:35.60 10,96
374 CERIANI PAOLO M M6 25 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:40:44.10 10,72
597 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M M4 133 CYCLING COMPACT TEAM 01:51:37.10 9,68
546 BRIGNANI FLAVIO M M3 118 ASD PASSO LENTO ROVELLASCA 01:48:38.10 9,94
623 RIGLIETTI VINCENZO M M6 45 POLISPORTIVA UISP MONTEROTONDO 01:53:37.60 9,51
588 SENTINELLI ALBERTO M M3 126 GS ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUM.ZANE´ 01:51:18.30 9,70
519 BISOL CARLO M M5 73 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:47:09.30 10,08
387 VAN ISTERBEEK RONNY M M4 82 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:25.40 10,65
361 DEXTERS PATRICK M M4 76 PINARELLO DEALER 01:40:07.80 10,79
526 GRANDO PATRICE M M2 90 ASD COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI 01:47:38.20 10,03
360 RAINES MARK M M7 7 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:06.10 10,79
345 NOCCHI FRANCESCO M ES 25 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 01:39:25.10 10,86
779 VAN BUUREN OTTO M ES 37 BRC KENNEMERLAND 02:04:24.10 8,68
587 HOELZEL PETER M M4 130 RV WINTERTHUR 01:51:08.10 9,72
663 VEGGETTI DAVIDE M M3 135 ASD GRUPPO AMATORI CICLI BOGLIA 01:55:43.20 9,33
350 FALCIONI GIANLUCA M M4 74 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:39:38.30 10,84
573 TOSON RINALDO M M5 84 TEAM GRANZON 01:49:53.80 9,83
354 PLACCI DANIELE M M6 22 ASD ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 01:39:50.50 10,82
516 TASSETTO EZIO M M4 111 UC CASTAGNOLE 01:46:56.70 10,10
547 PASTRELLO FEDERICO M M2 93 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:48:41.40 9,94
577 DIAMANTI DANIELE M M5 86 FORUM BIKE 01:50:18.50 9,79
317 ZINI ENRICO M M3 67 ASD MAROLA LAZZARI GIOIELLI 01:38:10.50 11,00
536 HEYERMANS HAROLD M M4 118 PINARELLO DEALER 01:48:20.60 9,97
569 MARCIA MASSIMILIANO M M3 122 RACING TEAM LA BICI 01:49:40.20 9,85
399 BELLO MICHELE M M3 83 GS MARCON 01:42:03.10 10,58
220 BORILE GIAMPAOLO M M4 46 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:34:31.30 11,43
308 BRAID DAN M M2 63 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:45.70 11,05
307 KERRY JAMES M M2 62 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:45.30 11,05
629 FORASTIERI STEFANO M M3 131 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:53:55.30 9,48
215 RUBINI ROVENO M M4 45 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:34:13.00 11,46
600 ALTOMARE MAURO M M4 135 BREN TEAM TRENTO 01:51:48.70 9,66
370 GIALLOMBARDO SANDRO M M4 78 CC PIEMONTE 01:40:37.20 10,73
682 DILLON SID M CT 6 PINARELLO DEALER 01:57:00.10 9,23
358 GAVINA ANDREA M M4 75 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:39:54.30 10,81
510 GIROLAMI DARIO M M5 70 BBMBALDOSTEFAN 01:46:43.20 10,12
513 DEL ROSSI GABRIEL M M2 88 INDIVIDUALE 01:46:52.30 10,11
248 VOLTA ALBERTO M M5 26 CICLOCLUB LOMBARDO AMATORIALE PISTA 01:35:50.60 11,27
523 SARTORI MAURIZIO M M4 114 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 01:47:28.30 10,05
590 STECCA DENIS M M3 127 GS RESANESE MAZZORATO ABB CALZ 01:51:27.10 9,69
508 DEL PIN GIANCARLO M M4 108 TEAM GRANZON 01:46:41.60 10,12
352 GHENO MICHELE M M2 69 ASD WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 01:39:43.70 10,83
463 MARCHEGIANO TOMMASO M M2 83 TEAM SISTEM 01:44:21.50 10,35
410 DESTEFANIS MICHELE M ES 27 TEAM FANTOLINO 01:42:16.70 10,56
419 NOVERO GIOVANNI M M4 92 TEAM FANTOLINO 01:42:22.60 10,55
492 FERNANDEZ MAURIZIO M M5 64 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:45:41.60 10,22
297 LEGGIERI MICHELE M M5 30 CICLISTICA VIACCIA 01:37:30.10 11,08
213 MAIORANO GIANLUCA M M2 46 TEAM VEJUS SPORT 01:34:11.10 11,47
673 LESDANON JEAN LOUIS M M3 137 PINARELLO DEALER 01:56:27.60 9,27
454 VILLARI ANTONIO M M1 34 ASD SPORT E AMBIENTE 01:43:58.10 10,39
228 MAZZINA PIERDOMENICO M M5 22 GS COMO IN BICI 01:35:02.20 11,36
296 MASCOTTO FEDERICO M M3 61 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 01:37:24.50 11,09
422 MODESTO ALCIDE M M8 3 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:42:29.20 10,54
342 FAVARATO MICHELE M M4 71 LEONES TREVISO MTB RACING TEAM 01:39:01.30 10,91
527 DE POL BRUNO M M5 74 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:47:41.50 10,03
479 CASELLI GIOVANNA F W1 8 TEAM NPP 01:45:08.10 10,27
493 BERTINELLI ANDREA M M3 109 HOT BIKE CAFE´ 01:45:46.30 10,21
121 AROSIO CLAUDIO M M1 12 VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 01:28:16.60 12,24
582 PARLASCINO BENIAMINO M M3 123 GS MEDESE MEDAMOBILI 01:50:48.30 9,75
406 BURATTO MICHELE M M4 88 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 01:42:11.20 10,57
372 BELLEI CRISTIAN M M3 79 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:40:41.20 10,73
504 BERLATO MONICA F W2 5 ASD GRANCICLISMO 01:46:25.10 10,15
507 BERSANI FRANCO M M5 69 ASD GRANCICLISMO 01:46:37.60 10,13
565 LAZZARI ROBERTO M M4 124 GS ASPARETTO 01:49:38.30 9,85
499 PETRUCCI GUIDO M M4 107 SS GROSSETO 01:46:08.60 10,18
497 PASQUINI MASSIMO M M4 106 SS GROSSETO 01:46:01.60 10,19
367 CENACCHI FABIO M M3 77 TEAM SALIERI 01:40:24.20 10,76
476 PANETTA SERGIO M M3 106 ASD SPORT E AMBIENTE 01:44:46.50 10,31
368 BARATOZZI MAURO M M2 70 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 01:40:25.60 10,76
603 VALORI MARCELLO M M5 87 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:52:28.60 9,60
381 WOODY TATE M M2 72 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:11.40 10,67
397 GRIDEL DANIELE M M4 85 ASD CHIARCOSSO 01:42:00.30 10,59
376 GREEN STEPHEN M M4 79 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:51.70 10,71
480 NUZZO CARLO M M6 37 CRM RACING 01:45:08.20 10,27
321 D´AGOSTINI FABIO M M1 28 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:38:16.60 10,99
473 MINAZZATO FERNANDO M M6 34 ASD GS FONZASO 01:44:38.40 10,32
474 FAORO AURELIO M M2 85 ASD GS FONZASO 01:44:39.10 10,32
116 ORSATO MAURIZIO M M5 7 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 01:28:04.10 12,26
580 LEONI GABRIELE M M2 98 CICLO CLUB IMBRIANI 01:50:25.20 9,78
447 ILIC TOPLICA M M5 58 ARBOE ASHOE RLM OMYA VILLACH 01:43:31.60 10,43
617 MAZZUCCO MICHELE M ES 33 UC VALBELLUNA 01:53:27.10 9,52
209 SPENCER FIELD M M3 41 SKY VELO 01:33:59.60 11,49
396 GEREMIA MIRCO M M4 84 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 01:41:57.00 10,59
310 PECORA NICOLO´ M ES 22 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 01:37:46.40 11,05
465 FREGOSI LORENZO M M3 103 SS GROSSETO 01:44:26.20 10,34
424 PEPI MAURIZIO M M5 50 CICLO TECH FRASCATI 01:42:36.50 10,53
199 COLOMBO MAURO GIOVANNI M M3 39 AMICI DEL CICLISMO BASIANO 01:33:29.30 11,55
575 PRINCIC FRANCESCO M M6 39 ASD UC CAPRIVESI 01:49:58.40 9,82
405 GUASTI SANDRO M M4 87 ASD SLOWTEAM 01:42:09.30 10,57
385 DANTI ALESSANDRO M M2 73 ASD SLOWTEAM 01:41:20.60 10,66
489 CANIGLIA SCIATA´ SALVATORE M M4 103 GS CICLISTI SUZZARESI 01:45:36.40 10,23
170 COSTI PATRIZIO M M1 16 CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM 01:31:17.20 11,83
423 MITROTTI SALVATORE M M2 79 ASD FIORDIFRUTTA LA SUPERETTE SELLE SMP 01:42:34.40 10,53
266 MASON FIORENZO M M7 4 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:13.60 11,22
217 BUSATO STEFANO M M2 47 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:34:19.10 11,45
450 CARNIEL PAOLO M M7 8 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:43:46.40 10,41
564 STEVENS OLIVER M M2 95 SKY VELO 01:49:34.40 9,86
440 BRUNELLO LORENZO M M3 95 TEAM HROBERT 01:43:06.10 10,48
285 BISI IVO M M3 56 DELEZ TEAM 01:37:00.60 11,13
304 NONNI FRANCO M M6 17 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 01:37:39.40 11,06
518 ALFIERI CLAUDIO M M7 10 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:47:05.00 10,09
166 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO M M3 33 ASD TEAM SALVADOR RDZ 01:31:02.20 11,86
168 MARTINI MASSIMO M M3 34 BBMBALDOSTEFAN 01:31:13.00 11,84
464 FORNASINI ROBERTO M M5 60 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:44:22.80 10,35
302 DESTEFANIS GIANCARLO M M5 33 TEAM FANTOLINO 01:37:37.40 11,06
311 POPIEL ERIC M CT 4 PINARELLO DEALER 01:37:49.30 11,04
414 TAROZZO PIETRO M M4 91 GS 92 CASELLE 01:42:19.70 10,56
435 VECCHIATO ROBERTO M M5 55 GS 92 CASELLE 01:42:51.20 10,50
460 MARZARI IVO M M6 33 A.S.D. 39 - 28 CICLO EQUIPE 01:44:18.00 10,35
327 ONORATO FRANCESCO M M2 65 CC PIEMONTE 01:38:35.30 10,96
433 DONATI DAVIDE M M3 91 ASD TEAM NOSTROMO 01:42:50.40 10,50
436 MUTI FRANCESCO M M3 92 ASD TEAM NOSTROMO 01:42:52.50 10,50
495 BERANTELLI DARIO M M5 65 GC TEAM MACRO MUSSOLENTE 01:45:58.20 10,19
483 MAGALHAES AUGUSTO M M2 86 INDIVIDUALE 01:45:13.80 10,26
314 DALLA VALLE WALTER M M3 65 BOOSNY CYCLING TEAM 01:37:58.30 11,02
340 PICCININ MASSIMO M M2 67 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:38:57.30 10,91
377 VALENDINO VITO M M3 80 ASD TAURUS BIKE 01:40:53.20 10,71
378 BRONDOLO FRANCO M M6 26 ASD TAURUS BIKE 01:40:53.40 10,71
403 SMITH VINCENT M M6 29 SKY VELO 01:42:08.30 10,57
404 FOURTON EMMANUEL M M3 85 INDIVIDUALE 01:42:08.30 10,57
348 FRERI ROBERTO M M5 42 ASD SPORTLER TEAM MONDOALPINO 01:39:32.10 10,85
484 CAZZULO EZIO M M5 62 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 01:45:17.20 10,26
159 HILL GRAHAM M M5 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:30:34.60 11,92
621 BRACCETTI DOMENICO M M6 44 SCA OFFIDA 01:53:31.20 9,51
286 SCOLARI MASSIMO M M3 57 CICLO TEAM BUSSOLENGO 01:37:01.40 11,13
223 GERSTBAUER BERNHARD M M4 47 GRASSINGER PINARELLO AUSTRIA 01:34:35.70 11,42
326 MARCHESI MAURIZIO M M5 37 OROBIKE TRESCORE 01:38:29.30 10,97
329 PARUSSOLO RICCARDO M M6 20 ASD SC PREALPI 01:38:37.40 10,95
392 CAPRARELLI SALVATORE M M4 83 ASD TAURUS BIKE 01:41:31.30 10,64
676 ELLIOTT MATTHEW M M2 109 LEAMINGTON CAC 01:56:36.30 9,26
145 DIGBY NIALL M M3 26 LA FUGA 01:29:43.50 12,04
466 REMIDI LUIGI M M4 98 TEAM SISTEM 01:44:27.50 10,34
363 SONCIN ROBERTO M M3 74 TEAM BORGHI RACING 01:40:16.50 10,77
323 RIZZITELLI FABIO M M5 36 ASD FIORDIFRUTTA LA SUPERETTE SELLE SMP 01:38:18.10 10,99
407 PIZZOLATO ENRICO M M2 76 TEAM SPORTLER TREVISO 01:42:15.20 10,56
437 FRANZIN LUCIANO M M6 31 GC TREVISO 01:42:52.70 10,50
449 KOELEMAN ARD M M3 97 DE SPAARTAN 01:43:34.20 10,43
458 MITROTTI ISABELLA F W2 4 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 01:44:12.00 10,36
561 CORRADI DARIO M M2 94 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:49:27.10 9,87
467 VISANI ANDREA M M3 104 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:44:29.60 10,34
468 VISANI MARCO M M2 84 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:44:29.70 10,34
420 TRINCA GIACOMO M M3 88 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 01:42:25.20 10,55
390 TRINELLI UMBERTO M M6 27 TEAM CICLI CAMPIOLI 01:41:28.20 10,64
448 ZUCCO SILVIO M M6 32 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:43:32.20 10,43
132 ZANCANELLA MARINO M M4 28 PROVINCIA VARESE 01:29:02.00 12,13
446 BIALE LUCA M M2 82 GS TERRALBA 01:43:25.10 10,44
417 GIORGIONE GIOVANNI M M6 30 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:42:22.20 10,55
339 SMANIOTTO ANTONIO M M2 66 ASD GRUPPO POLISPORTIVO OTTICA FONTANESI 01:38:51.90 10,93
50 PESAVENTO PAOLINO M M2 17 ASD CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO 01:21:28.40 13,26
294 SIMONITTI ALESSANDRO M M4 63 ASD CHIARCOSSO 01:37:18.10 11,10
325 MICHELINI DARIO M M4 66 G.S. CAMPI BISENZIO DIEFFE CONFINI GEST 01:38:22.20 10,98
373 LADERCHI PIERGIOVANNI M M6 24 ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE 01:40:42.30 10,72
418 MANELLI RICCARDO M M2 78 GC TEAM MACRO MUSSOLENTE 01:42:22.60 10,55
486 PELLIZZARI AMANZIO M M4 101 ASD CICLO DELTA 01:45:25.40 10,25
443 CHIESI ROBERTO M M5 57 TEAM SESSANTALLORA 01:43:18.70 10,45
444 BERTONI PIERFRANCESCO M M3 96 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:43:19.20 10,45
163 BREDA ROMEO M M6 8 SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 01:30:58.00 11,87
291 GAMBINO GIUSEPPE M M2 61 ASD CICLISTI BRIANZOLI 01:37:06.00 11,12
528 TRAFICANTE FRANCESCO M M1 40 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 01:47:47.20 10,02
530 MARCON ALESSANDRO M M1 41 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:47:54.70 10,01
408 PICCARDO CLAUDIO M M4 89 GS TERRALBA 01:42:16.00 10,56
520 BAZZONI LUCIANO M M4 112 TEAM PRINCYCLES 01:47:12.60 10,07
383 KIERBYHOLM KENNETH M M4 80 INDIVIDUALE 01:41:14.50 10,67
438 FAVARO PAOLO M M3 93 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:42:59.40 10,49
315 ASTOLFI ROBERTO M M5 34 ASD TEAM CYCLE SPORT 01:38:00.90 11,02
257 MATTEUCCI BRUNO M M3 51 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:36:05.40 11,24
298 FAVALI ALBERTO M M3 62 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:37:30.80 11,08
259 MARISI FABIO M M2 56 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:36:06.60 11,24
337 TONIN CLAUDIO M M5 41 TEAM MICTU SANVIDO 01:38:47.30 10,93
330 BONAN GIOVANNI MODESTO M M5 38 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:38:37.40 10,95
412 FARRONATO FABIO M M5 48 GC TEAM MACRO MUSSOLENTE 01:42:18.20 10,56
93 ACERBIS ROBERTO M M3 16 GS FREE BIKE NEMBRO 01:25:56.80 12,57
571 COCKBURN HEATH M M2 97 PINARELLO DEALER 01:49:50.00 9,83
401 ZANETTI CARLO M M3 84 SC BAZZA´ VILLAFRANCA 01:42:05.20 10,58
299 SARZO SILVIO M M5 31 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 01:37:32.40 11,07
320 RANOCCHI GIAN PAOLO M M5 35 ASD ZEROSTRESS 01:38:15.60 10,99
295 CAVALLI ALESSANDRO M M3 60 ASD GRUPPO POLISPORTIVO OTTICA FONTANESI 01:37:22.10 11,09
393 GRANGIE´ SANDRO M M6 28 A.S.D. 39 - 28 CICLO EQUIPE 01:41:37.20 10,63
273 PIETROBON ANDREA M M1 25 DREAM CYCLING TEAM 01:36:29.80 11,19
462 SCARSO MARTINO M M1 35 GS ROMANO METALDENT 01:44:20.00 10,35
253 BONAZZA GIACOMO M M2 53 SELLE SAN MARCO TEAM 01:35:55.10 11,26
232 SEVERI CRISTIAN M M3 47 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:35:10.60 11,35
277 SASSI MARINO M M4 60 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:36:33.50 11,19
274 CIANI PAOLO M M3 54 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:36:30.00 11,19
534 MENEGALDO PAOLO M M4 116 GC PONTE PRIULA 01:48:13.80 9,98
540 ZANATA LUCA M M2 92 SC S LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE 01:48:26.50 9,96
208 TONELLO CRISTIANO M M1 21 UC CASELLE 01:33:59.20 11,49
261 ROMERO HECTOR M M6 15 FVC 1953 1711 01:36:08.40 11,23
522 CALICETI GIANLUCA M M3 113 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 01:47:24.50 10,06
391 MERLINI FRANCESCO M M1 31 SS GROSSETO 01:41:29.00 10,64
388 GORETTI ORIANA F W1 7 SS GROSSETO 01:41:27.50 10,65
240 SANTELIA CRESCENZO M M1 22 ASD CHIARCOSSO 01:35:29.40 11,31
239 TURCO LUCA M M2 51 ASD CHIARCOSSO 01:35:29.20 11,31
362 STORONI LUCA M M3 73 ASD GRUPPO AMATORI CICLI BOGLIA 01:40:09.70 10,78
283 MICHIELI SEBASTIANO M M3 55 DREAM CYCLING TEAM 01:36:55.40 11,14
482 PIATTI GIANLUCA M M4 100 TEAM CARPENTARI 01:45:08.40 10,27
478 VIGNALI CRISTIANO M M3 107 TEAM CARPENTARI 01:45:07.70 10,27
469 ZANI DOMENICO M M5 61 ASD FLAM ILLUMINAZIONI 01:44:31.00 10,33
485 FULGENZI MASSIMILIANO M M3 108 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:45:20.70 10,25
263 ZANOTTI MARINO M M8 1 SS PENNAROSSA CICLISMO 01:36:10.30 11,23
289 IBRAHIM JOSE EDUARDO M M2 60 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:03.80 11,13
355 MONTANINI COSTANZO M M5 43 ASD FLAM ILLUMINAZIONI 01:39:51.40 10,82
171 PARINI MANUELE M M2 40 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 01:31:21.90 11,82
306 COLAUTTI LOUIS M M7 6 LA ROUE HOUDINOISE 01:37:42.20 11,05
421 MARTINA AZELIO M M4 93 GS FREE BIKE NEMBRO 01:42:29.10 10,54
356 KAJEWSKI ANDREAS M ES 26 RKV NEUHAUSEN/ F. E V. 01:39:51.60 10,82
57 BIANCHINI PAOLO M M2 18 BBMBALDOSTEFAN 01:22:55.10 13,03
490 SALVADORI ARMANDO M M4 104 PINARELLO DEALER 01:45:40.20 10,22
267 BUSNARDO MIRCO M M3 53 GC TEAM MACRO MUSSOLENTE 01:36:24.20 11,20
230 MAZZOCCOLI CARMINE FRANCESCO M M3 46 ASD ADVANCED PRO TEAM 01:35:08.00 11,35
229 BIELLA GIANMARIO M M4 48 LISSONE MTB ASD 01:35:06.80 11,36
331 BIASIO GIANNI M M6 21 ASD GRANCICLISMO 01:38:38.20 10,95
434 CAPEZZERA PIETRO M M5 54 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 01:42:51.00 10,50
179 MOSCOTTI DARIO M M4 37 GS BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 01:32:07.00 11,72
190 DE BEI ROBERTO M M3 38 TEAM X-BIONIC 01:32:44.00 11,65
174 LIVA OMAR M M3 35 GS MARINA CANCELLI RISTORANTE PALOMA 01:31:40.40 11,78
300 PIRACCINI MANUELE M M4 64 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 01:37:35.30 11,07
305 BATTISTINI IVANO M M3 64 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 01:37:40.10 11,06
411 LEONI GUIDO M M2 77 CICLO CLUB IMBRIANI 01:42:17.40 10,56
400 MATTIUZZI GIUSEPPE M M4 86 LETIZIA BIKE TEAM 01:42:03.20 10,58
265 FERRARINI IVANO M M6 16 TEAM CICLI CAMPIOLI 01:36:12.60 11,23
428 LAUWERS PHILIPPE M M5 51 INDIVIDUALE 01:42:44.30 10,51
344 MC GUFFOG ANGUS M M4 72 INDIVIDUALE 01:39:04.00 10,90
346 CHESTERTON RICHARD M M3 69 INDIVIDUALE 01:39:27.10 10,86
584 LUIJTEN MARCO M M3 125 PINARELLO DEALER 01:50:58.10 9,73
386 TOSI MAURO M M5 46 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:41:21.50 10,66
365 ZAMBONIN LUIGI M M4 77 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:40:19.00 10,77
343 BOSHOFF VICKUS M M2 68 INDIVIDUALE 01:39:01.80 10,91
303 VEZZANI FRANCESCO M M3 63 CICLISTICA CORREGGIO 01:37:39.30 11,06
415 DENITTIS SIMONE M M3 86 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 01:42:21.00 10,55
416 COSTANTINI ANGELO M M3 87 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 01:42:21.10 10,55
251 BRASIOLI SILVIA F W1 6 GS ASPARETTO 01:35:52.40 11,27
382 MASSI FEDERICO M M3 82 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:41:11.50 10,67
413 LAZZERINI LUIGI M M5 49 POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO 01:42:18.50 10,56
204 BOCCANERA STEFANO M M5 20 A.S.D. 39 - 28 CICLO EQUIPE 01:33:34.40 11,54
198 MARTINI MARCO M M1 18 BERGHEM BIKE 01:33:27.80 11,56
202 SILENZI MARCO M ES 18 UC SALVATRONDA REBELLATO 01:33:31.00 11,55
366 LUCON ROBERTO VITTORIO M M3 76 PEDALE COGLIATESE 01:40:19.20 10,77
442 CIPRIETTI LUIGI M M2 81 S.C.A. OFFIDA 01:43:13.50 10,46
445 LANCIOTTI MAURO M M1 33 S.C.A. OFFIDA 01:43:21.60 10,45
439 DAIDONE MARIO M M3 94 S.C.A. OFFIDA 01:43:05.40 10,48
353 PINI ALESSANDRO M M3 72 ASD BICI SHOP SALSOMAGGIORE 01:39:47.20 10,82
338 GIOVANAZZI MARCO M M4 70 L´ ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM 01:38:49.20 10,93
364 BRON ROGIER M M3 75 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:17.30 10,77
180 ZANCA LEONARDO M M6 10 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 01:32:15.50 11,71
210 LEVICAR ALJAZ M ES 20 PINARELLO DEALER 01:34:03.20 11,48
351 QUIRK BRENDON M M3 71 PINARELLO DEALER 01:39:42.60 10,83
457 PEETERS LUC M M3 100 INDIVIDUALE 01:44:11.20 10,37
122 PERINI JUTTA F W2 1 ASD SPORTLER TEAM MONDOALPINO 01:28:21.10 12,22
142 GIOVANNETTI GIANROBERTO M M5 10 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:29:40.20 12,04
143 GNANI GUALTIERO M M4 29 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:29:40.20 12,04
134 HOI MAG GHERHARD M M5 8 ARBOE ASHOE RLM OMYA VILLACH 01:29:07.40 12,12
236 PRETI MARCO M M2 50 ASD FLAM ILLUMINAZIONI 01:35:22.20 11,32
114 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO M M3 21 ASD SLOWTEAM 01:27:53.00 12,29
234 FLUHME LIDIA F W1 5 GRANFONDO NEW YORK 01:35:20.30 11,33
110 COLE´ CLAYTON M M1 11 ASD FREE TEAM 01:27:22.80 12,36
207 OTTAVIANI EMILIANO M M1 20 GC CICCOLINI MENTANA 01:33:50.20 11,51
206 ZOPPI STEFANO M ES 19 GC CICCOLINI MENTANA 01:33:46.40 11,52
336 SANTAMARIA ANTONIO M M5 40 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:38:42.50 10,94
216 GUATTI ZULIANI CLAUDIA F W1 3 TEAM ADVANCED PRO 01:34:18.00 11,45
146 DALLA COSTA CLAUDIO M M4 31 SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 01:29:44.00 12,04
65 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO M M4 14 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:23:48.30 12,89
66 BINDINI MARCO M M4 15 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:23:48.70 12,89
254 PACCAGNELLA ENRICO M M2 54 POLISPORTIVA S. GIORGIO UGO BIKE 01:35:55.40 11,26
318 PERI FRANCO M M6 19 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:38:12.80 11,00
91 BORTOLOTTI FRANCO M M4 21 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 01:25:53.10 12,58
425 BELLOTTI IVAN M M4 94 ASD ANNO PRIMO 01:42:37.20 10,52
347 HOUEN JAN M M3 70 INDIVIDUALE 01:39:27.40 10,86
334 LICHINO ENRICO M M4 68 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 01:38:42.10 10,94
301 SCOPELLITI ALFREDO M M5 32 ASD TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 01:37:35.60 11,07
214 CARSTENS JOHN M M3 42 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:12.30 11,46
293 MARCHESIN LUCIANO M M7 5 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:37:14.70 11,11
160 VODOPIVEC IGOR M M3 32 ASD FLAMME ROUGE 01:30:38.00 11,92
290 CREMONESE MARIO M M8 2 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:37:05.30 11,12
178 TOSCANO MAURIZIO M M3 36 GC DROP 01:32:00.10 11,74
292 TRINCA ANDREA M M3 59 UCT MONTEBELLUNA 01:37:09.00 11,12
288 DEBBIA MARCO M M2 59 PIER GIORGIO FRASSATI CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. 01:37:03.30 11,13
256 ZANET MICHELE M M2 55 ASD NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 01:36:01.10 11,25
398 TONIN ENZO M M1 32 CYCLING TEAM ALBAREDO 01:42:01.30 10,59
99 DE COL BARBARA F W1 2 ASD GS ALPILATTE B.R. PNEUMATICI ZANE´ 01:26:15.40 12,52
275 VANITELLI FABRIZIO M M4 59 AS TEAM - FORLI´ 01:36:30.30 11,19
279 GUARDIGLI FABIO M M1 26 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI 01:36:36.40 11,18
281 PINARELLO FAUSTO M M4 61 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:53.10 11,15
282 BARTOLINI STEFANO M M4 62 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:53.30 11,15
176 BERNARDINI LORIS M M4 36 VENTUNO ZERO 55 CYCLING TEAM 01:31:44.10 11,77
83 PERTEGATO NICO M M2 20 ASD FREE TEAM 01:25:17.60 12,66
280 ZANATO DEMIS M M2 58 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:44.60 11,16
309 BARBIERI PALMIRO M M6 18 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 01:37:46.10 11,05
1 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO M M2 1 ASD CICLI RICCI 01:04:09.60 16,84
287 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO M M3 58 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:37:02.10 11,13
200 CONTE GIORGIO M M3 40 INDIVIDUALE 01:33:30.10 11,55
278 FARNETI NAZZARENO M M5 29 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:36:33.90 11,19
258 SOTTANA ROBERTO M M4 55 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:06.30 11,24
262 ZAVARISE LUCA M M3 52 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:08.60 11,23
260 CASON LORIS M M4 56 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:36:07.30 11,24
276 BERTOZZI DANIELE M M5 28 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:36:32.10 11,19
270 ANGELINI ROBERTO M M4 58 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:36:27.10 11,20
271 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W2 3 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:36:28.10 11,20
244 PASQUALIN PAOLO M M4 51 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:41.80 11,29
185 PEPE PAOLO M M4 40 GS CHIEMENTIN 01:32:24.40 11,69
255 ZANDONA´ ANDREA M M4 54 INDIVIDUALE 01:35:57.60 11,26
118 POLONIATO MASSIMO M ES 15 UC CAERANO DIADORA 01:28:07.70 12,26
249 SARTOR GIOVANNI M M4 52 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:51.00 11,27
246 GOBAT ANDREA M M2 52 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:43.40 11,28
252 ANASTASIO NICOLA M M3 50 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:54.10 11,26
332 ROMAN ENRICO M ES 24 GS PORTOBUFFOLE´ JDEALCURVI 01:38:38.40 10,95
191 DELLA PIETRA LUCA M M2 43 AC CARNIA BIKE 01:32:51.00 11,63
243 BRISOTTO MICHELE M M3 49 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:38.40 11,29
105 ZOETTI ANDREA M M2 26 CICLO CLUB ASOLA 01:27:06.50 12,40
235 GROSSO FRANCESCO M M3 48 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:22.10 11,32
238 CERVELLIN STEFANO M M4 49 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:25.30 11,32
369 FALASCHI FRANCESCO M M3 78 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:40:32.20 10,74
359 SANGIORGI DOMENICO M M5 44 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:39:58.60 10,80
245 DELLA BARTOLA FABIO M M1 23 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:35:43.00 11,28
233 GASPARIN GIAN CARLO M M5 24 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:35:10.90 11,35
162 SOLDAN MAURIZIO M M4 34 GS EUROVELO CICLI 01:30:45.00 11,90
269 SHEPPARD GARETH M M1 24 SKY VELO 01:36:26.00 11,20
78 GAMARRA ALESSANDRO M M1 10 ASD JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE 01:24:53.10 12,72
125 GHISALBERTI SANTINO M M4 27 TEAM GLD GC SERIATE 01:28:39.00 12,18
222 VISCARDI FABIANO M M3 45 GS PEDALE MARENESE MAG ZANCHETT 01:34:32.00 11,42
226 TRAVERSA SIMONE M M2 49 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:34:55.50 11,38
242 BOLOGNA CLAUDIO M M6 14 GS TEAM DE ROSA 01:35:38.00 11,29
227 GALLO VALENTINA F W1 4 UNIVERSITA´ DI PADOVA 01:34:56.60 11,38
349 SPADETTO VALENTINO M M4 73 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:39:35.10 10,85
161 TREVISAN LUCIANO M M6 6 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:30:44.40 11,90
211 SANTIN BRUNO M M4 44 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:34:07.30 11,48
152 STRAGLIOTTO PIERLUIGI M M3 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:30:03.30 11,99
82 NEGROLI MATTIA M ES 13 DREAM CYCLING TEAM 01:25:10.20 12,68
135 MARCONI NICOLA M M1 14 GC PADERNESE - ARCHETTI PITTORI 01:29:16.40 12,10
113 CAPPELLO FAVARO FLAVIO M M4 26 ASD SALESE CYCLING 01:27:45.70 12,31
97 BISAGLIA MARCO M M2 25 SC CICLI BERMA 01:26:10.30 12,53
322 CAVALIERI GIOVANNI M M2 64 OIKI BIKE TEAM ASD 01:38:17.20 10,99
284 PEREIRA GUSTAVO M ES 21 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:00.50 11,13
429 LITTLEFIELD RYAN M M3 90 INDIVIDUALE 01:42:45.20 10,51
250 PAROLIN SECONDO M M4 53 ASD ENERGIAPURA 01:35:52.00 11,27
197 BAGGIO TIZIANO M M5 19 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:33:26.30 11,56
75 MOCELLIN DANIELE M ES 12 ASD GRUPPO POLISPORTIVO OTTICA FONTANESI 01:24:29.40 12,78
316 FAVALESSA ROMANO M M3 66 GS SAN VENDEMMIANO 01:38:03.70 11,01
187 BROGNARA DAMIANO M M5 17 TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA 01:32:33.00 11,67
194 ZANINELLO GIANNI M M6 12 SC PONTE SAN NICOLO´ 01:33:12.70 11,59
58 ZALLOT ALBERTO M M3 9 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:22:56.60 13,02
268 BECKETT STEPHEN M M2 57 SKY VELO 01:36:24.30 11,20
221 CASALINI IVAN M M3 44 US BORMIESE 01:34:31.40 11,43
324 SUANNO ALESSANDRO M M3 68 GC VAPRIESE 01:38:20.10 10,98
148 PESENTI STEFANO M M4 32 CRAL POSTE LOMBARDIA 1 01:29:49.60 12,02
167 GATTO DAVIDE M M2 39 ASD ENERGIAPURA 01:31:11.40 11,84
107 BORDIN GIORGIO M M3 17 A.S.D SANT´ANNA TEAM 01:27:09.30 12,39
172 FORNASIER MARCO M M1 17 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:31:28.10 11,81
379 CASTOR JASON M CT 5 PINARELLO DEALER 01:41:03.30 10,69
212 GOLFIERI VALTER M M7 3 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:34:09.10 11,47
224 ROCHA EDUARDO M M5 21 3 SHOP BRAZIL CYCLING TEAM 01:34:44.00 11,40
98 ROSSI LUCA M ES 14 GC AMATORIALE PIADENA 01:26:14.30 12,52
237 FERIGO ROBERTO M M6 13 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:35:24.60 11,32
247 RICCI GABRIELE M M5 25 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:35:49.20 11,27
264 JEKEL MANUEL M M4 57 PINARELLO DEALER 01:36:10.80 11,23
195 MERGOLA SALVATORE M M4 42 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 01:33:17.70 11,58
29 PARINI ALBERTO M M3 4 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:18:27.20 13,77
155 ROBINSON DAVID M M5 13 TYNESIDE VAGABONDS CC 01:30:11.30 11,98
184 LODA LUIGI M M6 11 GS MTB CREDARO 01:32:23.10 11,69
138 JOHANSEN KRISTIAN M CT 2 PINARELLO DEALER 01:29:26.70 12,08
333 PINARELLO MAURIZIO M M5 39 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:38:41.30 10,94
130 STEFINI MICHELE M M2 34 DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE VALLE BREMBANA 01:28:57.20 12,14
147 BALDASSARRI MICHELE M ES 17 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 01:29:48.10 12,03
45 VERONESE STEFANO M M4 7 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 01:20:49.40 13,36
335 BRANCATELLI GIANLUCA M M4 69 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 01:38:42.20 10,94
128 BELLUCCO FEDERICO M ES 16 CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA 01:28:41.40 12,18
137 MEOLI FILIPPO M M2 36 ASD VISION CICLISMO 01:29:24.60 12,08
201 GIACOBBE ALESSANDRO M M2 44 LEONI ALATI CRA ASS. GENERALI 01:33:30.40 11,55
313 SCHROEN DIETRICH M ES 23 PINARELLO DEALER 01:37:55.20 11,03
112 FORMENTIN ANTONIO M M3 20 GC BOVOLENTA 01:27:45.50 12,31
182 SMITH STEVEN M M4 38 YORKSHIRE RC 01:32:19.80 11,70
183 MCGOWEN PETER M M4 39 LEEDS ST CHRISTOPHERS 01:32:21.60 11,69
231 SALA TIZIANO M M5 23 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:35:09.30 11,35
96 DIOLAITI STEFANO M M7 1 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:26:09.40 12,54
62 GALLIANI MARCO M M1 9 GC DROP 01:23:15.40 12,97
127 MILAN ALESSANDRO M M2 32 GRANFONDO CITTA´ DI VICENZA 01:28:41.10 12,18
79 CAVAZZIN DANIELE M M4 17 GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE 01:24:54.20 12,72
133 COELHO CARLOS M M3 24 PINARELLO DEALER 01:29:04.80 12,13
192 AMONTI RICARDO M M4 41 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO TBH 01:32:59.90 11,61
241 TOFINETTI GIUSEPPE M M4 50 MEM TEAM RACING 01:35:32.70 11,30
31 BUCONI FABIO M M3 5 CRM RACING 01:18:50.10 13,70
136 CAVADINI ROBERTO M M5 9 ASD VILLAGUARDIA 01:29:22.70 12,09
150 CORNELLI LIVIO M M4 33 ASD TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 01:30:00.00 12,00
151 RATTI PAOLO M M5 11 DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE VALLE BREMBANA 01:30:01.60 12,00
175 FREGUIA PIERO M M4 35 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:31:42.20 11,78
164 DONIZETTI GIACOMO M M6 7 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:30:58.00 11,87
189 EMALDI GABRIELLA F W2 2 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:32:40.00 11,65
196 CHIOATTO FABIO M M4 43 ASD SC PRO BIKE FIESSO 01:33:18.90 11,58
181 PANTIERI FABRIZIO M M5 16 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:32:18.70 11,70
203 COSTANTIN MASSIMO M M2 45 US NERVIANESE 1919 01:33:34.10 11,54
319 FERRARI RICCARDO M M4 65 ASD GIO´ N´DENT 01:38:15.40 10,99
225 BENVENUTI BERNARDO M M2 48 CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE 01:34:55.20 11,38
60 PAULOTTO MAURO M M4 13 TRIVIUM ATLETICA SPILIMBERGO 01:23:08.10 12,99
59 VARISCO FILIPPO M M3 10 TRIVIUM ATLETICA SPILIMBERGO 01:23:05.10 13,00
111 LENZI CRISTIAN M M2 27 ASD TEAM GM GOVONI 01:27:25.00 12,35
41 MARTON SANDRO M M2 15 OSPEDALIERI 01:19:40.50 13,56
89 CERIN PRIMOZ M M4 19 BVG GULC BTS COMPANY 01:25:47.10 12,59
124 ZANDONÀ DANIELE M M2 31 SC PONTE SAN NICOLO´ 01:28:38.50 12,19
177 RECH FRANCESCO M M6 9 ASD CICLOAMATORI BORGOMANERO 01:31:44.50 11,77
165 FERRARI FABIO M M2 38 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:31:01.40 11,87
20 ZALTRON DIEGO M M3 3 BEVARINO DOCTOR BIKE THIENE 01:15:46.90 14,25
34 CANDIOLI PAOLO M M4 4 ASD POLISPORTIVA PINETA I DOLOMITICI 01:19:27.40 13,59
193 MANENTE GIULIO M M5 18 ASD GC ASSEGGIANO 01:33:07.20 11,60
158 VALMORBIDA SILVINO M M3 31 ASD VP PAROLIN ROSA´ 01:30:31.60 11,93
123 PASQUA OMAR M M1 13 ASD TEAM PISSEI 01:28:23.40 12,22
106 ROMAN GIUSEPPE M M5 6 GS PORTOBUFFOLE´ JDEALCURVI 01:27:08.30 12,39
120 BOLDRIN ANDREA M M2 30 LEONI ALATI CRA ASS. GENERALI 01:28:14.00 12,24
88 FAVERO FLAVIO M M2 23 GC SAN MARCO 01:25:36.40 12,62
205 NOSIG EMANUEL M M1 19 SPORTHUTTE FIEGL AUSTRIA 01:33:42.50 11,53
149 MONTI ALESSANDRO M M3 27 L´ ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM 01:29:57.00 12,01
104 DAL MAS DIEGO M M4 25 TEAM MICTU SANVIDO 01:27:05.30 12,40
188 COVASSIN ADDO M M3 37 ANB UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE 01:32:34.10 11,67
14 ROSSI STEFANO M M3 2 ARTUSIANA BIKE 01:12:48.20 14,84
173 COLLESEI CRISTIAN M M2 41 SC MOBILI TOSON 01:31:29.20 11,81
186 PODLIPNY PETR M M2 42 PINARELLO SPORTFUL TEAM 01:32:32.90 11,67
117 RESCH CHRISTIAN M M2 28 GS RUOTE D´ORO 01:28:05.70 12,26
51 DEMO DANIELE M M4 9 UC MOLVENA 01:21:37.30 13,23
18 ROMANO LUCA M M2 7 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:15:22.70 14,33
126 BORTOLAMI LUCA M M3 23 ASD TEAM 99 MILANO 01:28:40.00 12,18
131 BENFATTO RAOUL M M2 35 UC MIRANO 01:28:58.10 12,14
157 MANARESI BRUNO M M7 2 AVIS FAENZA 01:30:20.50 11,96
218 LAUSTEN JESPER M CT 3 PINARELLO DEALER 01:34:27.10 11,43
102 BOSI PAOLO M M5 4 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:26:49.70 12,44
156 ZUSSA GIAMPAOLO M M3 30 GC ARCADE 01:30:12.20 11,97
139 BONACINI MARCELLO M M2 37 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:29:26.80 12,08
153 GRANDE LORIS M M3 29 ASD ALL4CYCLING BDC-FORUM TEAM 01:30:06.30 11,99
312 DUFLOU JIMMY M M1 27 INDIVIDUALE 01:37:55.00 11,03
119 STELLA DAVIDE M M2 29 GS 92 CASELLE 01:28:11.10 12,25
38 ALIATIS CESARE M M2 14 GS PEDALE RIVALTESE 01:19:35.20 13,57
109 GIACOMETTI GABRIELE M M3 19 CICLISTICA MEDICINA 1912 01:27:22.10 12,36
141 LILLI MAURO M M3 25 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 01:29:37.90 12,05
108 CAMURANI LORENZO M M3 18 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 01:27:21.20 12,36
95 SALATI DENIS M M2 24 GR CICLISTICO PEDALE LEVICENSE 01:26:02.20 12,55
42 TEODOROSI MASSIMO M M3 6 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 01:19:45.70 13,54
80 SELCI ADRIANO M M6 5 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:24:55.80 12,72
68 PIRAZZOLI PAOLO M M6 2 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 01:24:01.90 12,85
76 BASSO FRANCO M M6 4 MTB CLUB RIETI 01:24:46.60 12,74
48 SALAMON MARCO M M3 8 GS MOTTENSE 01:21:11.30 13,30
86 DOIMO FABRIZIO M M3 15 TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE 01:25:26.60 12,64
40 KANG JIYONG M CT 1 PINARELLO DEALER 01:19:40.20 13,56
100 MASSAROTTO LUCIANO M M4 23 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:26:21.80 12,51
32 FONTANA MATTEO M M2 13 LGL BIKE TEAM 01:19:21.40 13,61
101 TALAMINI VITTORIO M M4 24 TEAM MICTU SANVIDO 01:26:43.80 12,45
144 AZZOLA FRANCO M M4 30 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:29:42.00 12,04
85 ZANATTA MARCO M M4 18 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:25:25.70 12,64
129 ZAMPIERI FABIO M M2 33 ARCS UNIVERSITA´ DI PADOVA 01:28:56.70 12,14
115 O´CONNOR JOHN M M3 22 INDIVIDUALE 01:27:58.10 12,28
54 BAGGI FABIO M M4 10 GC VAPRIESE 01:21:54.20 13,19
53 MOLON CRISTIAN M ES 9 ASD BICIVERDE MONSELICE 01:21:51.30 13,19
90 POTENTE STEFANO M M4 20 LIGER BIKE TEAM 01:25:51.60 12,58
103 DAL MOLIN MAURO M M5 5 INDIVIDUALE 01:26:56.30 12,42
94 MARINUCCI ARMANDO M M4 22 S.C.A. OFFIDA 01:25:58.40 12,56
81 CAMPBELL CAMERON M M3 14 INDIVIDUALE 01:24:56.10 12,72
21 HOLLANDS EDMUND M M2 8 ROUES CHAUDES DE CLUB CYCLAGE 01:16:06.30 14,19
44 DELL´ACQUA GIACINTO M M3 7 ASD TEAM PISSEI 01:20:42.20 13,38
17 JAUSOVEC JAKOB M ES 3 BVG GULC BTS COMPANY 01:14:02.70 14,59
92 PICCIONI ANTONIO M M5 3 S.C.A. OFFIDA 01:25:56.10 12,57
67 LATTANZIO ANTONIO M M3 12 SAN MARTINO CORSE 01:23:58.20 12,86
49 SANSONETTI MASSIMO M M4 8 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:21:22.50 13,27
87 CARNIATO CHRISTIAN M M2 22 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:25:30.10 12,63
43 GRIGGIO LUCA M ES 7 ASD CICLI MORBIATO RACING BIKE 01:20:31.60 13,41
47 MCJNTOSH DAVID M M2 16 SKY VELO 01:21:04.60 13,32
77 MICHEL LAURENT M M3 13 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:24:51.40 12,73
74 PIEROBON DARIO M M5 2 GS RESANESE MAZZORATO ABB CALZ 01:24:24.20 12,80
69 GALLINA MICHELE M M2 19 FELTREVELO´ CICLI DALLA ROSA 01:24:06.00 12,84
70 MC CARROLL SIMON M M6 3 PINARELLO DEALER 01:24:10.10 12,83
73 ROKOB JAKAB M ES 11 GS BIONDO BIKE CLUB - UNGHERIA 01:24:14.10 12,82
72 INDURAIN MIGUEL M M4 16 INDIVIDUALE 01:24:10.40 12,83
46 ZULIAN PAOLO M ES 8 ASD BATTAGLIN CICLI 01:20:51.10 13,36
64 SCHROEN PETER M M5 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:23:31.80 12,93
61 BOGGI ANDREA M M3 11 TEAM GARFAGNANA CICLI MORI 01:23:08.40 12,99
63 ZANNONI RICCARDO M M6 1 LGL BIKE TEAM 01:23:16.60 12,97
55 PEZZETTI ENRICO M M4 11 ISDC MILANO TEAM PEZZETTI 01:21:54.30 13,19
52 GOISIS PIERLUIGI M M1 8 GS ALTITUDE 01:21:49.50 13,20
12 MORO GIAMPAOLO M M1 5 TEAM BORGHI RACING 01:12:02.10 14,99
71 TEN ZELDAM SEBASTIAAN M ES 10 BRC KENNEMERLAND 01:24:10.20 12,83
56 MC MURDO HILTON M M4 12 DE GRANDI AUSTRALIA 01:22:18.60 13,12
39 CORUCCI STEFANO M M4 6 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:19:36.40 13,57
36 BARBAGALLO SALVATORE M ES 6 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 01:19:31.80 13,58
37 DI RENZO SANDRO M M1 7 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:19:35.10 13,57
33 POTO GIOVANNI M M4 3 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:19:23.20 13,60
35 STOPAZZINI FABRIZIO M M4 5 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:19:31.20 13,58
30 BIANCO RENZO M M4 2 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 01:18:45.60 13,71
25 MATALONI EZIO M M1 6 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:16:59.80 14,03
19 ROSSO GIANNI M M4 1 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:15:36.30 14,29
28 FRASSETTO SEBASTIANO M ES 5 GS S MARCO CONCRETE 01:17:52.80 13,87
27 GRASSOTTI CRISTIANO M M2 12 FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING TEAM 01:17:48.00 13,88
16 ZANON MARTINA F W1 1 CA´ 30 SCHIO 01:13:41.10 14,66
15 PELLANDA EMANUELE M M2 6 CA´ 30 SCHIO 01:13:41.00 14,66
26 SCQUIZZATO MARCO M M2 11 GS PIOMBINESE 01:17:41.40 13,90
22 HORAK DANIEL M M2 9 PINARELLO SPORTFUL TEAM 01:16:23.20 14,14
13 DAZZI MARCO M ES 2 GS EUROVELO CICLI 01:12:35.70 14,88
24 SMEETS ROGER M M2 10 PINARELLO DEALER 01:16:45.10 14,07
23 COP KRISTOF M ES 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:16:39.20 14,09
10 PERUCCON RANIERI M M3 1 SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 01:10:59.20 15,21
5 MERLO ALBERTO M M2 3 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:09:02.30 15,64
11 FLUHME ULRICH M M2 5 GRANFONDO NEW YORK 01:11:39.50 15,07
3 TIBALDO FABIO M M2 2 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:06:29.10 16,24
9 ZOMER ANDERSON M M1 4 3 SHOP BRAZIL CYCLING TEAM 01:10:36.10 15,30
2 BULGARELLI FABIO M M1 1 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:05:17.20 16,54
7 MINUZZO PAOLO M ES 1 CA´ 30 SCHIO 01:09:40.60 15,50
8 TRONCHIN DEVID M M2 4 UC PREGANZIOL 01:09:41.30 15,50
6 LEPRATI FABRICIO M M1 3 3 SHOP BRAZIL CYCLING TEAM 01:09:26.20 15,55
4 SGAMBELLURI ROBERTO M M1 2 INDIVIDUALE 01:07:25.30 16,02

LUNGO - 205.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Team Tempo Media
Pos RIGHETTI DANILO M INDIVIDUALE 10:34:47.00 19,38
Pos BERNARDOCCHI CARLO M ASD COMMERCIALISTI SCALIGERI 10:34:46.00 19,38
Pos MARTON SANDRO M OSPEDALIERI 10:22:08.50 19,77
Pos SUGIYAMA MASATOSHI M PINARELLO DEALER 10:31:25.70 19,48
Pos DOMINGUE FRANCOIS M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:51.51 19,72
Pos DUCHESNE FRANCOIS M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:45.45 19,72
Pos TROTTIER CHARLES M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:41.41 19,72
Pos RUEL ALAIN M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:45.45 19,72
Pos WILKIE PIERRE M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:49.20 19,72
Pos MENDES GERALD M INDIVIDUALE 10:23:48.48 19,72
Pos LAMPRON MARIO M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:37.37 19,72
Pos MACINTOSH ALAN M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:44.50 19,72
Pos GAUTHIER SIMON M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:47.47 19,72
Pos TUGUCHI AKIHIRO M PINARELLO DEALER 10:23:28.80 19,73
Pos PROULX LAURENT M CANADIAN CYCLING TEAM 10:23:40.40 19,72
Pos PERRY NIR M INDIVIDUALE 10:19:32.30 19,85
Pos KALLACH ZEEV M INDIVIDUALE 10:19:31.31 19,85
Pos LEVINSON AMIT M PINARELLO DEALER 10:19:28.28 19,86
Pos KELLY DAVID M SKY VELO 10:10:21.21 20,15
Pos KELLY RICHARD M SKY VELO 10:10:20.30 20,15
Pos SPOLAORE LUCA M ASD 2 TORRI ROVIGO GAMMAFRUTTA 10:03:09.20 20,39
Pos PETRALI ROBERTO M CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 10:03:09.20 20,39
Pos MAZZOCATO VINCENZO M TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO 10:12:44.30 20,07
Pos MUNERATO ALICE F ASD DUE TORRI VIGOR 10:01:11.11 20,46
Pos MENESTRINA NARCISO M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 09:59:13.20 20,53
Pos RIGATO EDOARDO M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 09:59:14.10 20,53
Pos COLOGNA PAOLO M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL 09:59:13.00 20,53
Pos TRADIGO MASSIMO M ASD SPORT E AMBIENTE 10:03:35.00 20,38
Pos DE CICCO ANTONIO M ASD CIRCOLO AMATORI DELLA BICI ATRIPALDA 09:56:15.70 20,63
Pos BRENT JOHNATHON M TWICKENHAM CC 09:52:23.80 20,76
Pos GIUDITTA BEPPE M POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 09:52:11.60 20,77
Pos FILIPPETTO ALBERTO M SC FONTANAFREDDA UGS GRIMEL 09:48:07.10 20,91
Pos MORETTO WALTER M CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 09:58:35.30 20,55
Pos BAIARDO GIUSEPPINA F CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 09:58:37.60 20,55
Pos MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 09:51:09.50 20,81
Pos VITORINO GILSON M INDIVIDUALE 09:56:08.00 20,63
Pos GREEN BARNEY M DE GRANDI AUSTRALIA 09:49:41.20 20,86
Pos CHUNG JULIAN M INDIVIDUALE 09:49:22.00 20,87
Pos AROSIO CLAUDIO M VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 09:54:59.60 20,67
Pos AROSIO CRISTINA F VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 09:54:59.10 20,67
Pos AROSIO MARCO M VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 09:55:00.00 20,67
Pos UBBIALI ERMANNO M ASD TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 09:52:56.20 20,74
Pos GRAZIADEI DAVIDE M ASD PHONIX SINTESI CORSE FE ATALIA 09:43:16.10 21,09
Pos TASSINARI MANOLA F PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 09:54:12.10 20,70
Pos MYCHALECKYJ REUBEN M INDIVIDUALE 09:49:05.50 20,88
Pos MEYERS SHANE M INDIVIDUALE 09:49:06.60 20,88
Pos DIZON JOE M TEAM MACCA 09:43:47.00 21,07
Pos TAYLOR CHRIS M SKY VELO 09:52:32.10 20,76
Pos JONES TIM M INDIVIDUALE 09:43:41.60 21,07
Pos TONIOLO FEDERICO M TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO 09:46:28.40 20,97
Pos CANONICI SANDRO M ASD CICLO CLUB TRIESTE 09:51:25.10 20,80
Pos CRANG ANDY M SKY VELO 09:48:33.70 20,90
Pos STUART JAMIE M SKY VELO 09:48:53.30 20,89
Pos WHITE HAMISH M SKY VELO 09:48:30.10 20,90
Pos NEWBERY HELEN F SKY VELO 09:48:32.80 20,90
Pos GUARINO LUIGI M UC OLIMPIA MAROCCHI 09:45:42.10 21,00
Pos SMITH MONICA F BIONDO BIKES 09:46:16.70 20,98
Pos WOODWORTH CAMERON M BIONDO BIKES 09:46:14.70 20,98
Pos MARTELLI BRUNO M POLISPORTIVA A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD 09:48:03.10 20,92
Pos