the time You need

Granfondo Leopardiana

Recanati, Macerata   Italy

domenica 17 maggio 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 140.0 Km

 

CORTO - 79.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 140.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
54 SAPONARO ROBIN M SEN 21 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:25:44.20 31,61 04:25:32.20
53 FERRILLI GIANLUCA M SEN 20 GC D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:20:05.10 32,30 04:19:29.10
52 CECI FABIO M SEN 19 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:20:03.80 32,30 04:19:42.40
51 MARCONI CARLO M SEN 18 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:19:40.00 32,35 04:18:38.50
50 TORRI PAOLO M SEN 17 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:19:38.80 32,35 04:19:36.10
49 SBRIGHI PAOLA F DB 1 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:19:37.20 32,36 04:19:37.20
48 GRASSI GIORGIO M JUN 7 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 04:19:29.00 32,37 04:19:29.00
47 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 5 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:19:13.50 32,41 04:18:58.10
46 ISIDORI ENZO M SGA 1 GC MELANIA 04:19:10.50 32,41 04:19:10.10
45 GALLIO POGGIASPALLA FEDERICO M SEN 16 BROMBO BIKERS 04:19:02.40 32,43 04:18:51.40
44 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 15 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:19:00.40 32,43 04:18:39.00
43 MORRONE MAURO M SEN 14 SPOT TEAM TERMOLI 04:18:48.00 32,46 04:18:31.60
42 SCARNICCHIA ALEXANDRO M SEN 13 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:17:30.20 32,62 04:17:15.50
41 CASADEI FABIANO M JUN 6 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:17:26.50 32,63 04:17:22.30
40 MONDAINI GABRIELE M GEN 4 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:17:25.20 32,63 04:17:07.10
39 CICCONE ALFONSO M VET 15 ASD EURO BIKE RICCIONE 04:17:23.60 32,64 04:17:21.00
38 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 12 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:17:06.60 32,67 04:17:00.10
37 GORI ROBERTO M SEN 11 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:17:05.10 32,67 04:16:56.00
36 GIAMPIERI LUCA M VET 14 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:16:54.80 32,70 04:16:54.80
35 CAPPELLI STEFANO M GEN 3 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:16:49.90 32,71 04:16:30.40
34 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M CAD 4 ASD GS SPOLTORE 04:16:47.70 32,71 04:16:47.70
33 TEODORI GIOVANNI M VET 13 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:16:46.50 32,71 04:16:40.20
32 SCIBE ALESSANDRO M SEN 10 GIVI PLAST 04:16:15.10 32,78 04:14:58.50
31 FEDUZI EMANUELE M CAD 3 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:16:02.60 32,81 04:15:53.10
30 DI SAVERIO STEFANO M VET 12 GC D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:15:23.80 32,89 04:14:47.10
29 SAVINI CORRADO M VET 11 ASD PICENUM PLAST 04:14:54.00 32,95 04:14:42.50
28 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 5 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:14:28.70 33,01 04:13:30.30
27 BEDETTI DANIELE M JUN 4 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:14:26.70 33,01 04:14:09.30
26 MONTANI ROBERTO M SEN 9 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:11:13.40 33,44 04:11:13.40
25 BRILLI ROBERTO M VET 10 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:10:09.90 33,58 04:09:26.10
24 CASTELLETTI MARCO M SEN 8 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:09:45.40 33,63 04:08:48.10
23 ABRUZZETTI FRANCO M GEN 2 GIVI PLAST 04:09:36.00 33,65 04:09:36.00
22 SOLDI ITALO M VET 9 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 04:09:32.50 33,66 04:09:26.20
21 SANTILLO PASQUALE M CAD 2 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:09:01.80 33,73 04:09:01.80
20 CALCAGNI JARNO M JUN 3 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:08:17.70 33,83 04:08:12.10
19 DI PIETRO AURELIO M JUN 2 GIVI PLAST 04:04:56.50 34,30 04:04:56.50
18 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 8 ASD ALBENSE 04:04:17.60 34,39 04:03:26.20
17 FERRETTI PIERO ANDREA M SEN 7 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 04:03:21.30 34,52 04:03:15.20
16 RIDOLFI MICHELE M GEN 1 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 04:03:18.40 34,53 04:03:12.50
15 BERARDI GIAN CARLO M VET 7 GS DOGANA 04:02:45.40 34,60 04:01:45.00
14 CUPI MAURO M SEN 6 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:02:36.30 34,62 04:02:32.00
13 PIERONI MAURO M VET 6 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 04:02:35.00 34,63 04:02:26.10
12 ZANNONI FABIAN M SEN 5 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:02:12.60 34,68 04:02:11.40
11 VALERI MIRCO M JUN 1 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 04:01:23.90 34,80 04:01:16.20
10 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M VET 5 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:01:17.40 34,81 04:00:59.10
9 VANDI SANDRO M VET 4 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:01:11.00 34,83 04:00:47.90
8 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 3 VALENTI TEAM 04:00:52.40 34,87 04:00:37.00
7 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO M SEN 4 ASD GS SPOLTORE 04:00:40.50 34,90 04:00:06.30
6 LUZI GIANNI M SEN 3 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:00:36.40 34,91 04:00:14.50
5 MINIELLO STEFANO M SEN 2 GIVI PLAST 04:00:31.90 34,92 04:00:31.90
4 CESELLI GIOVANNI M SEN 1 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 04:00:31.10 34,92 03:59:51.10
3 CAPODAGLIO LUCA M CAD 1 GIVI PLAST 03:59:45.60 35,04 03:59:40.30
2 LATTANZI GIOVANNI M VET 2 ASD NEW LIMITS 03:58:26.00 35,23 03:58:26.00
1 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M VET 1 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:58:19.30 35,25 03:58:14.60
55 DE SANTIS LUCIANO M SEN 22 SCD FANESE 04:29:17.70 31,19 04:28:22.10
56 ROSINI LUIGI M SEN 23 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:29:21.20 31,19 04:28:08.40
57 SOLAZZI GIOVANNI M SEN 24 ASC COLOR SERVICE 04:29:25.40 31,18 04:28:42.00
58 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 25 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:29:26.40 31,18 04:28:14.10
59 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 16 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:29:27.50 31,17 04:29:07.20
60 MINGRONI PIETROPAOLO M SGA 2 TEAM INERGIA CASTELTTOSINO 04:29:31.60 31,17 04:28:13.10
61 SALCIARINI LUCIANO M SGA 3 ASD GS GRIFO BIKE 04:29:33.40 31,16 04:28:08.10
62 LONGARINI VILSON M SGA 4 SCD FANESE 04:29:38.70 31,15 04:28:17.20
63 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 5 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:29:55.70 31,12 04:29:03.60
64 MILIFFI GIAMPIERO M VET 17 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:30:07.60 31,10 04:28:46.10
65 IACOPONI RAUL M VET 18 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:30:13.10 31,09 04:29:53.00
66 RABINELLI RICCARDO M VET 19 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:30:18.50 31,08 04:29:20.20
67 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 20 GIVI PLAST 04:30:27.80 31,06 04:29:26.60
68 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 21 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:30:29.50 31,06 04:30:24.20
69 VECCIA PAOLO M SEN 26 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 04:30:35.40 31,04 04:29:36.10
70 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS M SEN 27 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:31:18.00 30,96 04:30:57.60
71 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 22 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:31:18.70 30,96 04:31:18.70
72 BIAGI MAURIZIO M GEN 6 AEROTECNICA FLLI SPERANDEI 04:31:38.40 30,92 04:31:38.40
73 LUCCERINI STEFANO M CAD 6 GIVI PLAST 04:32:19.40 30,85 04:31:43.10
74 SPITONI FRANCESCO M JUN 8 ASD TEAM GARMIN-SALIERI 04:32:48.60 30,79 04:32:19.40
75 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO M SGA 5 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:32:50.00 30,79 04:32:37.90
76 GIARDI STEFANO M VET 23 GRUPPO SPORTIVO DOGANA 04:33:03.70 30,76 04:31:27.20
77 GOBBI ROBERTO M SEN 28 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:33:11.00 30,75 04:32:57.60
78 SAPIGNI ANDREA M SEN 29 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:33:14.70 30,74 04:32:54.20
79 LUCONI ROBERTO M VET 24 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:33:19.00 30,73 04:32:35.20
80 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO M VET 25 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:33:20.20 30,73 04:32:19.40
81 PALAZZI OMAR M SEN 30 ASD G.S.CHIARAVALLE 04:33:21.70 30,73 04:32:04.10
82 ROTILI ANDREA M VET 26 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:33:23.30 30,73 04:33:23.30
83 MORETTI LEONARDO M SEN 31 ASD GS SFORZACOSTA 04:33:29.70 30,71 04:33:09.30
84 FORESI FRANCESCO M VET 27 COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE MARCHE 04:33:47.60 30,68 04:33:47.60
85 CIPRIETTI LUIGI M SEN 32 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:33:53.50 30,67 04:32:56.30
86 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 28 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 04:34:00.30 30,66 04:32:53.10
87 MENGHI FILIPPO M SEN 33 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:34:05.50 30,65 04:33:41.10
88 VILLANI EZIO M VET 29 GC D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:34:29.00 30,60 04:33:52.80
89 RUBINI RENATO M GEN 7 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:35:18.10 30,51 04:34:38.70
90 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGA 6 GS CYCLONE 04:35:48.30 30,46 04:35:40.30
91 GIULIANI ENRICO M GEN 8 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:37:27.80 30,28 04:37:27.80
92 FIORI LUCIANO M VET 30 ASD EURO BIKE RICCIONE 04:38:26.70 30,17 04:38:22.50
93 CAROBINI GIANLUCA M CAD 7 BROMBO BIKERS 04:39:42.30 30,03 04:38:47.30
94 CESELLI MAURIZIO M SGA 7 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 04:39:52.40 30,01 04:39:11.40
95 PANICONI GIAMPIERO M JUN 9 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:40:00.90 30,00 04:40:00.90
96 CARDINALI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 34 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 04:40:36.20 29,94 04:39:55.70
97 POLVERINI GIULIANO M VET 31 GS CIGLI EFFE-EFFE 04:41:37.10 29,83 04:40:02.10
98 JAJANI FRANCESCO M SEN 35 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:41:41.50 29,82 04:41:01.30
99 CAMBIO ALBERTO M VET 32 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:41:43.30 29,82 04:40:47.30
100 MARZIALI STEFANO M SEN 36 ASD SACE 04:41:51.60 29,80 04:40:25.20
101 BORRONI WILLIAM M VET 33 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:41:52.60 29,80 04:41:04.50
102 GIUDICI DONATELLA F DA 1 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:42:20.10 29,75 04:41:41.00
103 FLAMMINI MASSIMILIANO M VET 34 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:42:21.10 29,75 04:41:41.00
104 MARCANTONI GUIDO M VET 35 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:42:23.00 29,75 04:41:21.40
105 LIGI PAOLO M VET 36 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:42:58.90 29,69 04:41:38.30
106 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DB 2 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:43:01.00 29,68 04:43:01.00
107 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 9 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:43:01.40 29,68 04:43:01.40
108 PAOLONI MARCO M VET 37 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:43:02.60 29,68 04:43:02.10
109 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 8 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:43:47.10 29,60 04:43:47.10
110 CROOK GARY M GEN 10 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:43:48.10 29,60 04:42:10.80
111 PAOLONI ROBERTO M SGA 8 GIVI PLAST 04:44:00.00 29,58 04:43:34.10
112 QUARESIMA ANDREA M GEN 11 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:45:10.40 29,46 04:44:43.20
113 NATALI ANDREA M JUN 10 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 04:45:46.10 29,39 04:45:03.10
114 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 12 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:47:18.20 29,24 04:47:17.70
115 CURATI ALESSANDRO M SEN 37 GSD CICLI BASILI 04:48:01.30 29,16 04:48:01.30
116 SARDELLA CIRO M VET 38 ADS SACE 04:48:01.90 29,16 04:46:37.40
117 CERIONI JURI M JUN 11 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:48:09.40 29,15 04:46:54.30
118 NATALINI MICHELE M CAD 9 SARNANO IN BICI 04:48:15.50 29,14 04:46:43.40
119 DI DONATO PINO M VET 39 ASD GS SAN NICOLO´ BIKE 04:48:17.10 29,14 04:46:41.20
120 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGB 1 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:48:27.40 29,12 04:48:15.50
121 SARACENI MAURO M JUN 12 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:48:28.20 29,12 04:47:41.60
122 PAESANI IVANO M SGA 9 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:48:33.80 29,11 04:47:08.50
123 GAMBADORI STEFANO M VET 40 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:48:45.70 29,09 04:48:45.70
124 SILEI LAURA F DA 2 ASD PUNTO BICI 04:49:37.90 29,00 04:49:37.90
125 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M VET 41 ASD VILLA S.MARTINO 04:49:39.10 29,00 04:48:23.50
126 GABRIELLI ALESSANDRO M GEN 13 ASD PUNTO BICI 04:49:40.10 29,00 04:48:08.50
127 MORELLI MAURO M VET 42 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 04:49:41.00 29,00 04:47:59.00
128 FULIMENI ROBERTO M VET 43 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 04:49:41.90 29,00 04:47:58.10
129 PICHINELLI ALBERTO M VET 44 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING T. 04:49:42.90 29,00 04:47:51.80
130 FRATINI CELESTE M GEN 14 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:49:44.10 28,99 04:48:32.60
131 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 45 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:50:29.00 28,92 04:50:29.00
132 GAUDENZI TEODORO M VET 46 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:50:29.80 28,92 04:49:02.60
133 URBINATI GIOVANNI M SEN 38 PANARIA SABBATINI TEAM 04:51:07.20 28,85 04:49:25.30
134 PIERUCCI GIANFRANCO M JUN 13 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:51:30.20 28,82 04:50:43.20
135 CANDIDO VALERIO M SEN 39 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 04:52:06.70 28,76 04:50:44.20
136 DI GRUTTOLA PAOLO M GEN 15 ASD OTTICA BIONDI 04:52:08.60 28,75 04:52:04.20
137 FIORETTI GIORGIO M GEN 16 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 04:52:11.30 28,75 04:51:08.50
138 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 17 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 04:52:48.00 28,69 04:52:48.00
139 TIBURZI FABRIZIO M VET 47 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:52:48.90 28,69 04:51:10.30
140 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M GEN 18 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:52:51.50 28,68 04:52:51.50
141 SCARPONI UMBERTO M GEN 19 GS F.LLI COLA 04:53:28.70 28,62 04:52:23.70
142 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M SGA 10 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:53:49.60 28,59 04:52:46.20
143 RITA ALBERTO M VET 48 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:54:24.90 28,53 04:52:53.50
144 NICOLINI ROBERTO M VET 49 ASD VILLA S.MARTINO 04:55:08.50 28,46 04:53:05.20
145 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 50 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:55:15.50 28,45 04:54:28.40
146 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DB 3 SCD FANESE 04:55:19.40 28,44 04:55:03.10
147 FARABINI ANDREA M VET 51 SCD FANESE 04:55:20.00 28,44 04:54:31.40
148 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 20 SCD FANESE 04:55:20.70 28,44 04:54:25.60
149 BACCHIOCCHI FLAVIO M SEN 40 SCD FANESE 04:55:21.50 28,44 04:54:22.10
150 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 21 SCD FANESE 04:55:22.00 28,44 04:54:26.90
151 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 52 SCD FANESE 04:55:23.30 28,44 04:54:25.10
152 ANGELINI MATTEO M SEN 41 SCD FANESE 04:55:24.10 28,44 04:53:56.10
153 CLARK STUART IAN M VET 53 SCD FANESE 04:55:24.70 28,44 04:53:58.60
154 AIUDI GIUSEPPE M GEN 22 SCD FANESE 04:55:26.10 28,43 04:54:30.10
155 BALDINI RICCARDO M VET 54 SCD FANESE 04:55:27.10 28,43 04:54:37.70
156 SPADONI EROS M VET 55 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:55:28.40 28,43 04:54:42.40
157 VALENTI MARCO M SEN 42 MISTER BICI FABRIANO 04:55:29.80 28,43 04:53:19.10
158 COLA FRANCESCO M GEN 23 GS F.LLI COLA 04:55:31.30 28,42 04:54:27.10
159 CHIOCCHI MAURIZIO M SEN 43 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:55:32.80 28,42 04:53:51.00
160 SPURIO BENITO M SGB 2 SARNANO IN BICI 04:55:35.10 28,42 04:54:12.70
161 ANGELONI MAURIZIO M GEN 24 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:56:05.60 28,37 04:54:26.10
162 VITARELLI GIOVANNI M VET 56 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 04:56:14.30 28,36 04:55:05.00
163 BELARDINELLI NISO M GEN 25 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:56:25.90 28,34 04:55:36.30
164 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 57 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:57:02.90 28,28 04:55:45.80
165 VICHI SERGIO M SGA 11 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 04:57:04.50 28,28 04:55:30.30
166 LUCCI FRANCO M GEN 26 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 04:57:07.00 28,27 04:56:01.90
167 MENGONI FEDERICO M VET 58 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:58:18.40 28,16 04:56:57.30
168 BALDINI STEFANO M GEN 27 SCD FANESE 04:59:02.70 28,09 04:58:06.60
169 FABIANI MASSIMILIANO M VET 59 TEAM PONTE LORETO 04:59:12.30 28,07 04:58:48.30
170 ARINGOLO DOMENICO M VET 60 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:59:55.20 28,01 04:58:34.50
171 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 28 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:59:56.80 28,01 04:58:59.20
172 LUCCIONI LUCIANO M SGA 12 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 05:02:07.70 27,80 05:00:15.40
173 CROCIATI ORESTE M GEN 29 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 05:03:16.40 27,70 05:02:50.20
174 PIUNTI RICCARDO M SEN 44 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 05:05:47.00 27,47 05:04:43.80
175 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M GEN 30 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 05:06:29.90 27,41 05:06:15.90
176 MORRI DEBORA F DA 3 ASD MEDINOX SAVIGNANO RUBIC. 05:06:39.50 27,39 05:06:05.10
177 ZALLOCCO FABIO M GEN 31 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:06:41.10 27,39 05:06:40.50
178 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M SEN 45 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:08:02.10 27,27 05:06:54.00
179 RECCHIONI MARIANO M VET 61 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:08:21.50 27,24 05:08:05.20
180 GENERALI GABRIELE M SEN 46 ASD AVIS AIDO URBINO 05:08:57.20 27,19 05:07:42.20
181 FRONTINI GRAZIANO M GEN 32 ASD G.S.CHIARAVALLE 05:09:28.50 27,14 05:07:55.20
182 RAFFAELLI ROBERTO M VET 62 CICLO TEAM 2001 05:10:12.40 27,08 05:08:58.00
183 CINGOLANI CRISTIANO M SEN 47 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:10:23.30 27,06 05:09:45.20
184 SOPRANZETTI SERENA F DA 4 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:10:24.30 27,06 05:09:44.20
185 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 48 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:10:34.60 27,05 05:10:34.60
186 BERNABEI FABRIZIO M VET 63 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:10:37.30 27,04 05:09:56.60
187 TAMANTINI ANDREA M VET 64 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:10:42.80 27,04 05:09:56.50
188 CERVIGNI SIMONE M SEN 49 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:11:02.60 27,01 05:10:22.00
189 CIACCI STEFANO M VET 65 SCD FANESE 05:11:04.20 27,00 05:10:10.20
190 SBAFFI FERDINANDO M GEN 33 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 05:11:27.00 26,97 05:10:24.30
191 POLCI STEFANO M CAD 10 CLUB PEDALE VBP 05:11:41.80 26,95 05:10:42.00
192 BADIALETTI SIMONE M SEN 50 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 05:11:57.20 26,93 05:10:16.20
193 MINICUCCI MARCO M VET 66 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:12:02.00 26,92 05:10:51.90
194 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 67 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 05:13:20.70 26,81 05:11:40.30
195 IAFRATE BRUNO M GEN 34 ASD VELOCLUB SORA 05:16:32.20 26,54 05:14:31.60
196 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 14 ASD CICLI COPPARO 05:16:38.50 26,53 05:15:32.30
197 PAOLINI DAVIDE M VET 68 SCD FANESE 05:16:45.00 26,52 05:16:26.20
198 RICCETTI EMANUELE M JUN 15 ASD MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 05:17:40.10 26,44 05:16:34.60
199 ORSETTI DANIELE M GEN 35 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 05:20:53.20 26,18 05:18:45.10
200 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 69 ASD MASSI CLUB 05:21:19.70 26,14 05:20:05.20
201 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 36 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:24:33.40 25,88 05:24:22.30
202 FORMENTINI LORENZO M VET 70 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 05:26:24.10 25,74 05:25:01.70
203 SILENZI PAOLO M VET 71 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 05:26:25.00 25,73 05:25:01.90
204 MARZOLI IRENE F DB 4 ASD GS SFORZACOSTA 05:27:34.60 25,64 05:26:57.10
205 LASCA ANDREA M VET 72 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 05:27:37.30 25,64 05:26:18.30
206 BIANCHI PAOLO M SEN 51 ASD VILLA S.MARTINO 05:28:03.00 25,61 05:25:59.00
207 SERRA ANDREA M VET 73 ASD MEDINOX SAVIGNANO RUBIC. 05:29:48.70 25,47 05:29:13.20
208 FORO´ PIETRO M SGA 13 AVIS FERMO 05:29:51.50 25,47 05:28:40.50
209 PALLONI SANDRO M GEN 37 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:30:43.90 25,40 05:29:55.30
210 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 74 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:32:50.80 25,24 05:31:00.10
211 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M CAD 11 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:32:52.70 25,24 05:31:02.50
212 TARANTINO UGO M CT 1 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:32:55.20 25,23 05:31:02.00
213 MICUCCI ANDREA M VET 75 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:33:13.80 25,21 05:33:13.80
214 LEONE GIUSEPPE M SGA 14 SCD FANESE 05:34:53.60 25,08 05:33:56.10
215 AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 52 SCD FANESE 05:34:55.00 25,08 05:34:55.00
216 LASCA PIETRO M VET 76 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 05:36:03.90 25,00 05:34:20.10
217 SPITONI GIUSEPPE M SGA 15 AC PETRUIO 05:36:19.40 24,98 05:34:27.50
218 LANARI ROBERTO M VET 77 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:36:36.50 24,96 05:36:36.50
219 ZAMPONI STEFANO M VET 78 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:37:20.70 24,90 05:35:57.40
220 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGA 16 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:38:01.80 24,85 05:37:22.60
221 ESPOSITO FULVIO M SGA 17 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 05:38:19.40 24,83 05:36:13.50
222 MORESCHINI CHIARA F DA 5 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:39:14.60 24,76 05:38:47.40
223 COGNIGNI GIACOMO M JUN 16 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:39:18.30 24,76 05:39:18.30
224 VESPRINI STEFANO M VET 79 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:39:20.00 24,75 05:38:01.90
225 TEMPERINI ENRICO M SGA 18 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:41:25.20 24,60 05:40:42.10
226 PORFIRI MONIA F DA 6 ASD MATTIOLI MODA FANO 05:46:13.10 24,26 05:45:59.20
227 PIERANGELI SERGIO M VET 80 ASD POLISPORTIVA PICENUM 05:48:18.30 24,12 05:47:23.30
228 ROSSI FRANCO M SGB 3 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:52:31.00 23,83 05:50:37.30
229 PASQUINELLI ENNIO M GEN 38 DLF ANCONA 05:54:15.20 23,71 05:52:52.00
230 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 39 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:54:47.30 23,68 05:54:14.30
231 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M VET 81 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:55:19.10 23,64 05:53:29.20
232 SANTI PIERPAOLO M GEN 40 GSD CICLI BASILI 05:56:57.20 23,53 05:55:09.20
233 FAZI ANGELO M SGA 19 SIGE 05:57:02.20 23,53 05:55:53.50
234 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 82 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:59:28.80 23,37 05:57:36.30
235 POGGI STEFANIA F DA 7 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:59:52.30 23,34 05:59:52.30
236 VACCARINI ALESSANDRO M CAD 12 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:59:53.50 23,34 05:57:59.20
237 CANALETTI CLAUDIO M SEN 53 GIVI PLAST 06:06:29.00 22,92 06:05:54.80
238 PALMONI TIZIANA F DB 5 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:19:04.10 22,16 06:18:33.70
239 STORTONI FRANCESCO M GEN 41 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:19:05.20 22,16 06:17:56.40
240 TOMBOLINI NATASCIA F DA 8 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:19:05.90 22,16 06:18:33.60
241 BUCCO FABIO M GEN 42 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 06:20:16.10 22,09 06:19:23.60
242 TULLIO MARIO M GEN 43 CICLO TECH 06:36:18.80 21,20 06:35:06.00
243 PIRANI MARCO M VET 83 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 06:38:31.20 21,08 06:36:45.30
244 AVI ALBERTO M GEN 44 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:39:47.80 21,01 06:39:09.20
245 BURATTINI FABIO M SGA 20 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:39:59.50 21,00 06:38:08.10

CORTO - 79.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
54 SANTONI MARCO M CAD 4 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:16:02.30 34,84 02:15:20.10
53 MARINO SALVATORE M JUN 7 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 02:16:01.20 34,85 02:15:16.20
52 PAESANI SIMONE M SEN 25 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:15:59.70 34,86 02:15:59.70
51 PISCIOTTA VINCENZO M SGA 2 SS FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASALI 02:15:56.70 34,87 02:15:35.10
50 CAMILLETTI VANNI M VET 13 ASD MAPLAST 02:15:53.40 34,88 02:15:11.20
49 BARTOLINI ANDREA M SEN 24 SS FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASALI 02:15:50.80 34,90 02:15:41.20
48 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO M VET 12 VALENTI TEAM 02:14:48.20 35,16 02:14:42.20
47 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M JUN 6 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:14:08.50 35,34 02:13:30.20
46 GIMINIANI RICCARDO M SEN 23 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 02:13:48.00 35,43 02:12:49.70
45 CASADEI WALTER M SGA 1 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 02:13:38.90 35,47 02:13:38.90
44 CAMPELLI TANIA F DA 1 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:13:38.70 35,47 02:13:38.70
43 CANALINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 22 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:13:13.80 35,58 02:12:55.80
42 APOLLONI PAOLO M SEN 21 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 02:13:00.30 35,64 02:12:59.20
41 CENTANNI NICOLO´ M CAD 3 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:12:08.70 35,87 02:11:15.00
40 CORTESE AGOSTINO M SEN 20 GC MELANIA 02:11:49.70 35,96 02:11:15.60
39 PIERANGELINI ANDREA M JUN 5 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:11:47.00 35,97 02:11:21.60
38 TIBURZI SAMUELE M SEN 19 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:10:42.40 36,27 02:09:51.10
37 CERVELLINI DANIELE M VET 11 GC MELANIA 02:10:40.80 36,28 02:10:14.20
36 PIERINI ETTORE M VET 10 GC MELANIA 02:10:40.30 36,28 02:10:39.50
35 PRIORI TRENTINO M VET 9 POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICES 02:09:57.50 36,48 02:09:06.20
34 DI CLEMENTI WEINER M SEN 18 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:09:52.90 36,50 02:09:24.40
33 MANGIALARDO LORENZO M SEN 17 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:09:52.00 36,50 02:09:50.50
32 RENZI DEVID M VET 8 SS FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASALI 02:09:40.80 36,56 02:09:29.00
31 BASTIANELLI MARIO M SEN 16 GC MELANIA 02:09:38.90 36,56 02:09:17.00
30 BOSCHETTI GIANLUCA M VET 7 GRUPPO SPORTIVO DOGANA 02:09:37.90 36,57 02:08:38.00
29 AMICI PAOLO M CAD 2 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:09:36.90 36,57 02:08:55.70
28 GUAZZARONI DANIELE M CAD 1 VALENTI TEAM 02:09:36.85 36,57 02:09:09.45
27 TRASATTI DAVIS M JUN 4 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 02:09:35.20 36,58 02:09:31.40
26 GIULIODORI GIACOMO M SEN 15 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:09:34.10 36,58 02:09:23.30
25 BRAVI MARIO M GEN 2 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:09:33.00 36,59 02:09:33.00
24 POLENTA ANDREA M SEN 14 VALENTI TEAM 02:09:31.40 36,60 02:09:28.30
23 ALESSANDRELLI LUCA M VET 6 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:09:29.60 36,61 02:09:29.60
22 CETERA IVAN M JUN 3 GIVI PLAST 02:09:27.40 36,62 02:09:13.20
21 PANZANERA PATRIZIO M GEN 1 COLOR SERVICE 02:09:25.50 36,63 02:09:25.50
20 CARINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 13 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:09:24.50 36,63 02:08:35.20
19 SENESI SANDRO M SEN 12 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:09:23.90 36,64 02:09:23.90
18 BRUNELLI GIANLUCA M SEN 11 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:09:16.90 36,67 02:07:43.80
17 POGHI ADOLFO M VET 5 GC MELANIA 02:08:45.20 36,82 02:08:11.50
16 TROMBETTA GUIDO M SEN 10 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:07:57.70 37,05 02:07:38.70
15 TANTUCCI SANDRO M JUN 2 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:07:54.40 37,06 02:07:34.40
14 DI GIUSEPPE ANDREA M JUN 1 GC MELANIA 02:07:44.60 37,11 02:07:44.60
13 SPOLETINI MASSIMO M VET 4 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:07:40.60 37,13 02:07:36.00
12 BEVILACQUA LUCA M SEN 9 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:07:35.80 37,15 02:07:35.80
11 MANCINI PAOLO M VET 3 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:07:16.90 37,24 02:07:07.30
10 GUIZZARO ANGELO M VET 2 ASD TEAM GARMIN-SALIERI 02:07:11.70 37,27 02:06:42.50
9 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 8 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:07:07.00 37,29 02:07:06.60
8 SCHEGGIA HELMUT M SEN 7 GC MELANIA 02:07:06.60 37,29 02:06:36.30
7 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M VET 1 VALENTI TEAM 02:07:06.50 37,29 02:06:45.40
6 RECANATI IURI M SEN 6 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:07:04.90 37,30 02:07:04.90
5 FEDERICI ANDREA M SEN 5 ASD CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:07:02.80 37,31 02:06:27.50
4 NAVEDORO GIUSEPPE M SEN 4 ASD TEAM GARMIN-SALIERI 02:07:00.50 37,32 02:07:00.50
3 D´ASCENZO WLADIMIRO M SEN 3 GC MELANIA 02:06:58.00 37,33 02:06:58.00
2 TONUCCI DAVIDE M SEN 2 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:06:56.50 37,34 02:06:38.40
1 MIGLIONICO MICHELE M SEN 1 GIVI PLAST 02:06:56.20 37,34 02:06:56.20
55 DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO M CAD 5 POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICES 02:16:04.80 34,84 02:15:17.10
56 AMICI SIMONE M CAD 6 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:16:07.20 34,82 02:15:26.30
57 MASSEI ROBERTO M CAD 7 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:16:10.80 34,81 02:15:26.00
58 BORDI MAURIZIO M GEN 3 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:16:15.00 34,79 02:14:58.20
59 ORAZI JURI M CAD 8 GIVI PLAST 02:16:16.30 34,78 02:15:50.50
60 SVAMPA ANDREA M GEN 4 VALENTI TEAM 02:16:31.20 34,72 02:15:58.20
61 CASTRICINI PRIMO M SEN 26 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 02:16:35.50 34,70 02:16:04.40
62 ELEFNTE MARCO M CAD 9 UPJ TARANTO 02:16:45.10 34,66 02:16:45.10
63 TOPA LEONARDO M CT 1 SC JESINA 02:16:51.80 34,64 02:15:28.10
64 ORANI PASQUALE M VET 14 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:17:02.90 34,59 02:16:10.70
65 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M VET 15 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:17:06.40 34,57 02:17:06.20
66 MOZZONI SERGIO M SEN 27 POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICES 02:17:37.90 34,44 02:16:46.20
67 DE CAROLIS FABIO M CAD 10 POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICES 02:17:39.70 34,44 02:16:49.00
68 GUERRI GIORGIO M SGA 3 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:17:42.20 34,42 02:16:42.50
69 AUSILI DANILO M JUN 8 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:17:46.20 34,41 02:17:46.20
70 LUCCHETTI FRANCESCO M VET 16 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:17:50.20 34,39 02:17:06.20
71 MOLNAR JOSEF M VET 17 SS FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASALI 02:18:12.00 34,30 02:18:01.00
72 GRESTI MICHELE M CAD 11 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:18:14.50 34,29 02:18:14.50
73 VERDOLINI LUCA M CAD 12 TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:18:15.90 34,29 02:16:41.50
74 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M CT 2 SC JESINA 02:18:16.80 34,28 02:16:47.20
75 GIMINIANI NICOLA M SEN 28 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 02:18:23.60 34,25 02:17:20.30
76 DONGIOVANNI GIUSEPPE M VET 18 ASCOLI BIKE TEAM 02:18:38.10 34,19 02:17:08.20
77 TARRICONE GERMANO M VET 19 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:19:07.20 34,07 02:19:07.20
78 MAIOLI MARCO M SEN 29 SS FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASALI 02:19:56.00 33,87 02:19:29.20
79 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M JUN 9 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:20:25.50 33,76 02:19:36.20
80 DEL CONTE MORIS M SEN 30 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 02:20:32.10 33,73 02:19:38.40
81 MAZZARINI LUCIO M CT 3 SC JESINA 02:20:35.70 33,72 02:19:11.50
82 STRAMUCCI SERGIO M GEN 5 PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:20:37.40 33,71 02:19:39.30
83 CECCHINI FABRIZIO M CAD 13 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 02:20:41.80 33,69 02:19:27.30
84 GIORGI GIORGIO M SEN 31 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:20:49.10 33,66 02:20:31.70
85 VITALETTI LEONARDO M CAD 14 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:20:50.60 33,66 02:20:06.10
86 COSTANTINI ALBERTO M VET 20 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 02:20:53.20 33,64 02:20:30.30
87 SABBATINI PAOLO M JUN 10 VALENTI TEAM 02:20:54.20 33,64 02:20:45.50
88 NASPI LUCIO M GEN 6 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:20:57.10 33,63 02:20:54.10
89 GAROFOLI GIANLUCA M SEN 32 VALENTI TEAM 02:21:03.20 33,61 02:20:55.10
90 RENZONI ILASIO M VET 21 GIVI PLAST 02:21:05.50 33,60 02:20:09.20
91 LUCCHETTI DANIELE M JUN 11 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:21:17.30 33,55 02:21:10.40
92 BURINI PAOLO M SEN 33 VALENTI TEAM 02:21:25.10 33,52 02:20:55.10
93 BRAVI FIORENZO M GEN 7 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:21:26.50 33,51 02:21:24.20
94 SCOPPA ANDREA M VET 22 VALENTI TEAM 02:21:44.00 33,44 02:21:16.20
95 SAMPAOLESI EMANUELA F DA 2 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:22:10.00 33,34 02:22:10.00
96 PERUGINI EMANUELE M VET 23 ASD MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:22:10.60 33,34 02:22:10.10
97 FIEZZI PAOLO M VET 24 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:22:11.60 33,34 02:22:11.60
98 MARSAN MAURO M VET 25 CRAL CONEROBUS 02:22:48.00 33,19 02:21:45.50
99 PACI CLAUDIO M CAD 15 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:22:53.90 33,17 02:22:53.90
100 BOTTONI RICCARDO M JUN 12 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:23:05.40 33,13 02:23:05.40
101 ANTINORI CRISTIAN M SEN 34 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:23:05.90 33,13 02:23:05.90
102 BARTOCCI MAURO M VET 26 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:23:27.60 33,04 02:21:23.30
103 GIOACCHINI RICCARDO M SEN 35 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 02:23:51.10 32,95 02:22:49.70
104 LATINI ANDREA M VET 27 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:23:53.80 32,94 02:23:01.30
105 SPEGNE UMBERTO M VET 28 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:24:00.00 32,92 02:23:07.70
106 MANCINELLI GIANLUIGI M SEN 36 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:24:28.90 32,81 02:24:16.30
107 TROIANO ENRICO MARIA M SEN 37 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:24:35.60 32,78 02:23:43.20
108 CELATO SIMONE M SEN 38 SS FRECCE ROSSE CICLI CASALI 02:25:04.20 32,67 02:24:35.40
109 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO M DEB 1 GC TUDENTE TODI 02:25:18.00 32,62 02:23:36.80
110 BUCCI GLAUCO M GEN 8 ASCOLI BIKE TEAM 02:25:24.30 32,60 02:23:55.10
111 IACHINI POMPEO M GEN 9 GIVI PLAST 02:25:29.70 32,58 02:24:34.60
112 PACIAROTTI DEMIS M JUN 13 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:25:33.80 32,57 02:25:26.80
113 FIORGENTILI RAFFAELE M GEN 10 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:26:12.10 32,42 02:24:51.70
114 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO M JUN 14 ELIO PEZZOLA 02:26:14.40 32,41 02:25:09.40
115 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGB 1 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:26:31.80 32,35 02:26:09.10
116 MANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 29 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:26:42.60 32,31 02:26:42.60
117 MARINOZZI MICHELE M JUN 15 GS CENTRO CALZ.MONTEGRANARO 02:26:44.60 32,30 02:26:44.60
118 SEBASTIANI GIANNICOLA M VET 30 VBP MONTECOSARO 02:26:53.30 32,27 02:26:53.30
119 GIUSTOZZI PAOLO M SEN 39 GIVI PLAST 02:26:54.60 32,27 02:26:06.20
120 STORTONI JOSELITO M SEN 40 GS SIMONCINI 02:27:05.40 32,23 02:25:25.30
121 CARBONI LUIGI M VET 31 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:27:12.20 32,20 02:26:11.30
122 VISMARA ROBERTO M GEN 11 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:27:19.00 32,18 02:26:56.80
123 TONNARELLI UMBERTO M SGB 2 GS CYCLONE ASD 02:27:23.30 32,16 02:26:23.20
124 MARIANTONI GIULIANO M GEN 12 PANARIA SABBATINI TEAM 02:27:43.30 32,09 02:26:42.50
125 DIOMEDI CLAUDIO M GEN 13 GC TUDENTE TODI 02:28:13.00 31,98 02:26:30.00
126 BIGONI PASQUALE M GEN 14 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:28:15.10 31,97 02:27:54.70
127 MAGI FABIO M SEN 41 SCD FANESE 02:28:16.40 31,97 02:26:35.50
128 ROSSINI CARLO M CAD 16 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:28:18.10 31,96 02:27:39.50
129 MICOZZI MARCO M JUN 16 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:28:19.20 31,96 02:26:37.10
130 CARASSAI VALERIO M JUN 17 TEAM CECI DREAMBIKE 02:28:22.00 31,95 02:26:53.30
131 COLTRINARI PIERINO M SGB 3 ASD G.S.CHIARAVALLE 02:28:26.00 31,93 02:26:54.90
132 BALEANI ROSSANO M VET 32 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:28:34.60 31,90 02:28:34.60
133 ROSSI LUIGI M GEN 15 TEAM BICI SPORT 02:28:35.80 31,90 02:26:53.20
134 DOMENICONI CHRISTIAN M SEN 42 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 02:28:39.30 31,89 02:28:27.00
135 ROSATI LORENZO M VET 33 ASD BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:28:46.50 31,86 02:26:50.40
136 FIORAVANTI ANTONIO M VET 34 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:28:47.90 31,86 02:27:33.20
137 GRILLI ANDREA M CAD 17 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 02:28:50.50 31,85 02:27:33.50
138 FERRETTI ANDREA M VET 35 TEAM BICI SPORT 02:28:55.80 31,83 02:27:22.10
139 PIGLIAPOCO STEFANO M JUN 18 ASD MAPLAST 02:29:06.50 31,79 02:28:20.00
140 BARTOLINI MARCO M JUN 19 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:29:12.20 31,77 02:27:46.10
141 LEMOGLIE OTELIO M SGA 4 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:29:29.90 31,71 02:29:27.90
142 PASQUARELLA PIETRO M GEN 16 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:30:28.60 31,50 02:29:40.10
143 POMERI ERCOLE M VET 36 VALENTI TEAM 02:31:02.20 31,38 02:30:58.20
144 ROMANZETTI MICHELE M CAD 18 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:31:17.00 31,33 02:29:44.20
145 FILIPPUCCI UGO M SEN 43 GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO 02:31:19.70 31,33 02:29:12.60
146 FIORI GIULIO M VET 37 ASD CICLISTICA PICENA 02:31:20.60 31,32 02:29:19.60
147 BUSILACCHI ERMANNO M CT 4 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:31:45.40 31,24 02:31:23.50
148 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 38 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:32:11.10 31,15 02:32:11.10
149 JACHETTA RENZO M SEN 44 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:32:33.90 31,07 02:31:55.20
150 BARTOCCI GIANLUCA M SEN 45 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:32:58.60 30,99 02:30:55.50
151 QUACQUARINI LUCA M VET 39 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:33:10.90 30,95 02:33:00.70
152 IACUCCI DANIELE M GEN 17 SCD FANESE 02:33:19.90 30,92 02:31:54.80
153 GIORGI GIANLUCA M VET 40 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:33:21.00 30,91 02:31:17.40
154 STORANI FEDERICO M CT 5 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:33:24.90 30,90 02:33:24.90
155 SERFILIPPI ALESSANDRO M SEN 46 MASSI 02:33:26.20 30,89 02:31:59.10
156 PAOLETTI CARLO M SEN 47 VALENTI TEAM 02:33:27.30 30,89 02:33:19.30
157 FIORINI FABIO M VET 41 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:33:32.30 30,87 02:32:38.20
158 SCIPIONI MARCO M GEN 18 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 02:33:33.10 30,87 02:32:46.00
159 MELONI MANUELE M SEN 48 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:33:36.00 30,86 02:32:28.30
160 CODE CHIP 50076547 - M NC 1 - 02:33:39.50 30,85 02:32:56.10
161 GIORGINI SERGIO M GEN 19 ASD SAN GIRIO BIKE 02:33:40.90 30,85 02:31:46.30
162 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 20 ASD PETRITOLI 02:33:49.20 30,82 02:32:13.10
163 BIANCHINI MARCO M VET 42 ASD PETRITOLI 02:33:49.90 30,82 02:32:11.10
164 MARABINI MARCO M VET 43 ASD SAN GIRIO BIKE 02:34:18.20 30,72 02:32:59.70
165 MORETTI GIANNI M SEN 49 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:34:20.60 30,71 02:33:55.10
166 NADDEO GIOVANNI M SEN 50 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:34:21.50 30,71 02:34:21.50
167 SPENDOLINI MARCO M SEN 51 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:34:38.50 30,65 02:33:02.50
168 RICCIARDI ROBERTO M JUN 20 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:34:45.40 30,63 02:34:27.40
169 CORALLINI ALDO M SGA 5 GIVI PLAST 02:34:47.50 30,62 02:33:53.20
170 SCOPPA MARTINA F DA 3 ESERCITO ITALIANO 02:34:48.40 30,62 02:34:17.40
171 MARINOZZI MAURO M GEN 21 GIVI PLAST 02:34:58.60 30,59 02:34:42.10
172 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 19 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:35:06.40 30,56 02:34:17.00
173 SERAFINI GABRIELE M JUN 21 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:36:17.10 30,33 02:35:06.10
174 MONTANINI DANTE M SGB 4 GIVI PLAST 02:36:28.80 30,29 02:36:15.10
175 TRICARICO ANGELO M JUN 22 ASD G.S.CHIARAVALLE 02:37:00.10 30,19 02:35:25.20
176 SORICETTI MAURO M GEN 22 GIVI PLAST 02:37:01.40 30,19 02:36:11.20
177 DI LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M VET 44 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:37:03.40 30,18 02:34:55.10
178 MAZZUFERI FERRUCCIO M CT 6 GADAP - MACERATA 02:37:07.60 30,17 02:35:51.20
179 MOSCA MICHELE M SEN 52 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:37:14.40 30,15 02:37:14.40
180 CAPPONI GIANNI M SEN 53 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:37:28.20 30,10 02:37:11.10
181 DI VALENTINO ANTONIO M SGA 6 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:37:33.20 30,09 02:36:25.10
182 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO M VET 45 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:38:04.30 29,99 02:37:41.30
183 D´ERCOLE LUCA M JUN 23 ASD NEW MARIO PUPILLI 02:38:09.30 29,97 02:36:25.00
184 VACCARO LUCA M VET 46 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 02:38:11.50 29,97 02:37:19.40
185 PACELLA LORENZO M CT 7 ASD MAPLAST 02:38:16.90 29,95 02:36:50.20
186 PIATTONI GIUSEPPE M SEN 54 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:38:36.40 29,89 02:37:24.50
187 D´ERCOLE VINCENZO M GEN 23 ASD NEW MARIO PUPILLI 02:38:52.80 29,84 02:37:12.70
188 CASALI ANDREA M SEN 55 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:39:08.00 29,79 02:37:21.80
189 CAPONE CARLO ALBERTO M GEN 24 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:39:14.70 29,77 02:39:10.00
190 DRUDA ANDREA M VET 47 SCD FANESE 02:39:21.30 29,75 02:37:53.50
191 PIETRELLI MICHELE M VET 48 SCD FANESE 02:39:24.60 29,74 02:37:37.20
192 GRECO VINCENZO M VET 49 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:39:26.40 29,73 02:37:22.20
193 DE LUCA ROBERTO M GEN 25 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:39:27.10 29,73 02:38:14.70
194 CIANNAVEI OSVALDO M GEN 26 ASD CICLISTICA PICENA 02:39:29.40 29,72 02:37:27.30
195 PIERFEDERICI MARCO M GEN 27 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:39:30.20 29,72 02:37:21.10
196 GALASSI DIEGO M SGB 5 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 02:39:32.00 29,71 02:39:32.00
197 TURRA SILVANO M SGB 6 GS SPORTISSIMO 02:39:33.90 29,71 02:39:33.90
198 MORBIDONI RENATO M SEN 56 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:39:37.20 29,70 02:38:24.30
199 CEDRI ALESSANDRO M GEN 28 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:39:39.10 29,69 02:38:58.60
200 ANGELINI ROBERTO M CT 8 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:39:40.80 29,69 02:38:37.10
201 PIERSANTI EUGENIO M SEN 57 SCD FANESE 02:39:46.70 29,67 02:38:31.70
202 LEOMBRUNI PIETRO M GEN 29 GC AVIS FERMO 02:39:51.70 29,65 02:39:51.20
203 CHERRI AUGUSTO M SEN 58 POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICES 02:40:02.10 29,62 02:38:23.70
204 GAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE M VET 50 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING T. 02:40:06.60 29,61 02:38:17.60
205 MEZZANOTTI MAURIZIO M SGA 7 SCD FANESE 02:40:13.70 29,58 02:38:50.60
206 BEATO ARDUINO M SEN 59 GIVI PLAST 02:40:17.20 29,57 02:39:45.10
207 BECCI LORENZO M VET 51 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:40:18.20 29,57 02:38:12.70
208 TRASATTI STEFANO M JUN 24 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 02:40:21.80 29,56 02:39:21.00
209 MAGNARINI ENRICO M JUN 25 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:40:36.50 29,51 02:38:44.30
210 CINESI GIANLUCA M VET 52 ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:40:40.10 29,50 02:40:40.10
211 BACCHIOCCHI EMANUELE M VET 53 LA CENTIRANOLESE 02:41:08.50 29,42 02:39:41.20
212 BELARDONI LUCA M VET 54 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:41:30.10 29,35 02:41:10.50
213 PIERUCCI LORENZO M VET 55 LA CENTIRANOLESE 02:41:36.50 29,33 02:40:06.10
214 MAZZIERI MICHELE M SEN 60 CIRCOLO DEI SENZATESTA 02:41:57.70 29,27 02:40:09.50
215 SCIPIONI FULVIO M GEN 30 ACD MICHELE GISMONDI 02:42:05.30 29,24 02:40:58.10
216 SPALLETTI DANIELE M SEN 61 VALENTI TEAM 02:42:13.70 29,22 02:41:42.40
217 RITA FABRIZIO M VET 56 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:42:30.40 29,17 02:42:30.40
218 BERNABUCCI ALBERTO M SEN 62 GS CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 02:42:31.90 29,17 02:41:05.70
219 ROSSI GIORGIO M GEN 31 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:42:50.30 29,11 02:41:44.10
220 BENEDETTI PAOLO M CAD 20 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:43:10.20 29,05 02:43:10.20
221 GRAMAZIO FRANCESCO M VET 57 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 02:43:15.20 29,04 02:41:30.70
222 LATTANZI PIETRO M SGB 7 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 02:43:26.60 29,00 02:43:26.60
223 ANTONACCI SAVERIO M SGA 8 GIVI PLAST 02:43:29.70 28,99 02:42:21.20
224 FILIPPUCCI GIUSEPPE M VET 58 GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO 02:44:12.70 28,87 02:42:07.40
225 VESCOVI ANDREA M SEN 63 GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO 02:44:13.90 28,86 02:42:07.80
226 MAROZZI FERNANDO M SGB 8 GIVI PLAST 02:44:26.60 28,83 02:43:14.60
227 CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 64 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 02:45:01.10 28,72 02:42:58.30
228 BERTULLI GIANLUCA M VET 59 SCD FANESE 02:45:07.60 28,71 02:43:18.60
229 MACHELLA SERGIO M JUN 26 ASD MAPLAST 02:45:10.40 28,70 02:43:10.20
230 MAIORI TIZIANO M VET 60 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:45:14.40 28,69 02:43:43.20
231 GALLETTA MARCO M VET 61 ACD MICHELE GISMONDI 02:45:44.60 28,60 02:44:40.20
232 SCARPONI DIONISIO M SGA 9 VALENTI TEAM 02:45:46.20 28,59 02:45:36.20
233 BANFOLI NICOLA M SEN 65 ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 02:46:01.50 28,55 02:43:59.40
234 FRANCESCONI ROBERTO M VET 62 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:46:21.40 28,49 02:45:19.10
235 GIULIANI ARMANDO M GEN 32 ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA RECANATI 02:46:25.00 28,48 02:44:27.40
236 SALVI PAOLO M VET 63 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:46:34.30 28,46 02:45:14.00
237 DI LUPIDIO EDDY M JUN 27 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 02:46:37.40 28,45 02:45:18.30
238 MORGANTI MARIO M VET 64 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:46:38.60 28,45 02:45:21.00
239 MELIS VALERIANO M VET 65 VALENTI TEAM 02:46:44.40 28,43 02:46:08.10
240 MAGNI SELVAGGIA F DB 1 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING T. 02:47:24.10 28,32 02:46:59.50
241 SEBASTIANI BENITO M CT 9 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:47:32.80 28,29 02:45:55.00
242 CINTIO SAURO M GEN 33 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:47:40.00 28,27 02:47:15.00
243 CONTI ACHILLE M GEN 34 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 02:47:55.50 28,23 02:45:58.50
244 CAPODACQUA MARCO M VET 66 ASD SAN GIRIO BIKE 02:48:13.60 28,18 02:46:49.30
245 BALDONI ALESSANDRO M SEN 66 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:48:57.40 28,06 02:47:29.00
246 MORETTI ANDREA M JUN 28 VELOCLUB MONTECASSIANO 02:49:12.60 28,01 02:47:44.60
247 MARINI LUCA M SEN 67 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:49:42.60 27,93 02:49:21.40
248 CANESTRARI MICHELE M VET 67 SCD FANESE 02:49:44.30 27,93 02:48:27.20
249 LUCESOLI MATTEO M JUN 29 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:49:52.50 27,90 02:49:52.50
250 CAPODAGLI STEFANO M VET 68 SCD FANESE 02:50:26.00 27,81 02:48:38.90
251 FERRI SAMUELE M SEN 68 SCD FANESE 02:50:27.00 27,81 02:48:42.70
252 SARTINI GIANFRANCO M SGA 10 SCD FANESE 02:50:37.60 27,78 02:48:51.10
253 GRANDI GIORGIO M SGA 11 SCD FANESE 02:50:39.50 27,78 02:48:53.00
254 PAOLONI GABRIELE M VET 69 TEAM GRANZON 02:51:15.20 27,68 02:51:15.20
255 ROSETTANI FRANCESCO M SGA 12 GIVI PLAST 02:51:20.60 27,67 02:51:03.20
256 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGB 9 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:51:52.50 27,58 02:50:52.20
257 CORALLINI NICOLA M GEN 35 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:51:59.10 27,56 02:51:59.10
258 RIPANI DANILO M JUN 30 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 02:53:31.10 27,32 02:51:40.70
259 MANZELLA PIETRO M SEN 69 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING T. 02:53:35.80 27,31 02:53:35.80
260 SELLA GIANLUIGI M GEN 36 VELOCIRAPTOR BAGNACAVALLO 02:53:41.50 27,29 02:51:49.30
261 CRICRI´ ANTONIO MARIA M VET 70 AURORA 02:53:48.80 27,27 02:51:59.00
262 CARLONI GIUSEPPE M SGA 13 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:53:49.50 27,27 02:53:07.50
263 IACOMUCCI IVAN M SEN 70 SCD FANESE 02:53:56.70 27,25 02:52:12.10
264 BIANCHI SIMONE M SEN 71 SCD FANESE 02:53:57.70 27,25 02:52:12.30
265 MAZZOLA ANTONIO M CT 10 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:54:07.20 27,22 02:53:29.60
266 OLIVI MAURO M VET 71 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:55:22.30 27,03 02:53:13.30
267 MARI GIUSEPPE M SGA 14 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:55:54.60 26,95 02:54:48.20
268 CORSALINI GIANCARLO M GEN 37 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:56:06.60 26,92 02:54:25.00
269 PACI ENRICO M VET 72 GIVI PLAST 02:56:25.50 26,87 02:55:13.20
270 CANDELARI ROBERTO M GEN 38 GIVI PLAST 02:56:26.50 26,87 02:55:16.40
271 DOTTI GIULIO M GEN 39 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:56:44.80 26,82 02:54:38.80
272 PIERANTONI PIETRO PAOLO M VET 73 SARNANO IN BICI 02:56:53.60 26,80 02:55:48.20
273 SILENZI GIORGIO M SGA 15 GIVI PLAST 02:56:57.80 26,79 02:56:43.20
274 RENZI MARCO M VET 74 GIVI PLAST 02:57:21.10 26,73 02:56:13.40
275 BRUNETTI STEFANO M VET 75 ASD G.S.CHIARAVALLE 02:57:30.80 26,70 02:55:53.60
276 CARLINI MARCO M CT 11 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:57:33.20 26,70 02:57:01.60
277 MORI CARLO M SEN 72 ASD VILLA S.ANTONIO 02:57:36.60 26,69 02:57:36.60
278 TORRESI GIANCARLO M CT 12 INDIVIDUALE 02:58:20.00 26,58 02:58:20.00
279 ORAZI PAOLO M GEN 40 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:58:46.50 26,52 02:57:31.10
280 MARCOTULLI FAUSTO M GEN 41 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:59:32.00 26,40 02:59:04.40
281 LUCANGELI MARIO M CT 13 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:59:42.20 26,38 02:57:38.50
282 ROSSINI CARDENIO M GEN 42 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 03:00:18.10 26,29 02:59:00.60
283 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M GEN 43 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 03:00:18.90 26,29 02:59:03.60
284 LUZIETTI FRANCESCO M VET 76 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:00:24.80 26,27 02:58:50.60
285 LAGI MAURO M VET 77 GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO 03:00:53.90 26,20 02:58:48.10
286 CARLETTI ENRICO M JUN 31 SCD FANESE 03:02:29.70 25,97 03:00:17.40
287 CESTOLA PAOLO M VET 78 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:02:44.60 25,94 03:02:38.50
288 LIVI EMANUELE M CAD 21 SCD FANESE 03:03:22.30 25,85 03:03:22.30
289 MARZIALI FABIO M VET 79 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 03:04:40.60 25,67 03:02:40.30
290 PACIOTTI STEFANO M CAD 22 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:06:11.20 25,46 03:05:27.30
291 MONTI RENZO M CT 14 VELOCLUB MONTECASSIANO 03:06:14.30 25,45 03:04:14.20
292 FIACCHINI MAURO M VET 80 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:06:16.70 25,45 03:06:16.70
293 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M CAD 23 DLF ANCONA 03:06:41.90 25,39 03:05:31.30
294 RIPANTI ROLANDO M VET 81 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 03:07:52.40 25,23 03:06:04.10
295 GIULIANI FRANCESCO M VET 82 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 03:08:37.20 25,13 03:06:28.40
296 GATTI VANES M JUN 32 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 03:08:44.70 25,11 03:07:07.00
297 PAPETTI GABRIELE M JUN 33 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 03:10:57.30 24,82 03:09:19.50
298 LUPI FABIO M VET 83 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 03:10:58.20 24,82 03:09:00.10
299 CATTOGNO CARMELA F DB 2 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 03:11:05.70 24,81 03:10:32.20
300 NATALUCCI GIAMPAOLO M GEN 44 ASD G.S.CHIARAVALLE 03:11:16.20 24,78 03:09:43.20
301 MARABINI GIANNINO M CT 15 ASD MAPLAST 03:11:18.30 24,78 03:09:21.00
302 SGRILLI PIETRO M GEN 45 GIVI PLAST 03:11:20.00 24,77 03:11:20.00
303 OCCHIPINTI MANUEL M JUN 34 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:11:38.80 24,73 03:09:43.20
304 CORVARO FRANCO M SGA 16 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:12:08.80 24,67 03:11:31.40
305 NATALE FRANCESCO M SEN 73 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 03:12:13.80 24,66 03:10:14.10
306 AMATUCCI FABRIZIO M SEN 74 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING T. 03:12:39.30 24,60 03:12:39.30
307 PICCININI ALESSANDRO M VET 84 VALENTI TEAM 03:13:14.20 24,53 03:12:41.60
308 SAVI GIUSEPPE M CT 16 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:13:40.40 24,48 03:11:56.00
309 TORRESI AUGUSTO M SEN 75 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:15:09.30 24,29 03:14:46.50
310 PIRSANTELLI MARIO M GEN 46 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 03:15:56.50 24,19 03:13:56.00
311 CARELLI FABRIZIO M GEN 47 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 03:15:59.00 24,19 03:14:02.00
312 BONTEMPI FABRIZIO M VET 85 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:17:38.60 23,98 03:16:14.30
313 PACIOTTI SANDRO M CAD 24 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:18:27.60 23,89 03:17:43.60
314 BELARDINELLI TULLIA F DB 3 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:18:42.90 23,86 03:18:34.40
315 MALVATANI ENRICO M SEN 76 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 03:19:04.50 23,81 03:18:11.20
316 MORETTI ANDREA M CT 17 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:19:25.90 23,77 03:17:17.20
317 MARASCHIO CESARE M SGA 17 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:20:59.10 23,58 03:19:52.30
318 LUBIAN CLAUDIO M GEN 48 ASD CANNONE BICICLETTA TEAM 03 03:27:42.70 22,82 03:27:29.20
319 CARLINI ENRICO M GEN 49 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:28:36.70 22,72 03:28:21.30
320 ANGELONI MARIA CARLA F DB 4 TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:28:48.20 22,70 03:28:11.70
321 TEMPESTILLI PAOLO M CT 18 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 03:28:59.90 22,68 03:26:54.30
322 CESCA MARIO M SGA 18 GADAP - MACERATA 03:30:10.60 22,55 03:28:51.10
323 DI FEO ANNA MARIA F DB 5 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:30:19.10 22,54 03:28:01.00
324 CARDINALI MARCELLO M GEN 50 NUOVO PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:30:23.10 22,53 03:28:04.00
325 PAOLUCCI BRUNO M CT 19 CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 03:37:42.00 21,77 03:35:47.70
326 GUSSONI FLAVIO M GEN 51 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 03:38:55.30 21,65 03:37:20.30
327 FALLERONI LUCIANO M GEN 52 VALENTI TEAM 03:38:56.60 21,65 03:37:21.50
328 GOVERNATORI FABRIZIO M VET 86 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 03:39:33.10 21,59 03:38:41.10
329 CARLI MARCO M VET 87 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:41:11.20 21,43 03:39:24.50
330 STEFANINI ANNARITA F DB 6 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 03:41:30.70 21,40 03:39:23.20
331 PANDOLFI IVANO M SGB 10 GADAP - MACERATA 03:41:43.00 21,38 03:40:11.60
332 LUCHETTA SILVANO M CT 20 GADAP - MACERATA 03:43:29.90 21,21 03:43:29.90
333 MORICONI ROBERTA F DB 7 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:45:00.40 21,07 03:45:00.40
334 GOVERNATORI FRANCESCO M CT 21 GADAP - MACERATA 03:51:50.20 20,45 03:51:50.20
335 FORESI MARINO M CT 22 GADAP - MACERATA 03:51:52.60 20,44 03:50:21.00
336 OCCHIPINTI GIORGIO M SGA 19 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:59:04.70 19,83 03:57:08.50
337 CHIASSONI ROBERTO M GEN 53 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 04:01:30.10 19,63 04:00:05.80