the time You need

Fondo delle Acque Minerali

Acquasparta, Terni   Italy

domenica 29 aprile 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 130.0 Km

 

CORTO - 95.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Centro Italia Tour

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 130.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 ASTOLFI CLAUDIO M LR/EL 1 TEAM MARLIS 03:05:47.30 41,98
2 SOCCIARELLI CARLO M VET 1 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:05:48.20 41,98
3 PICCHI FABRIZIO M JUN 1 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 03:06:19.50 41,86
4 GAMBACORTA ANTONIO M VET 2 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 03:06:42.20 41,78
5 ZUGARINI SIMONE M JUN 2 GS MATE´ 03:06:45.20 41,77
6 D´AGOSTINI MARCO M VET 3 GS CASTELLACCIO DEKA 03:06:45.30 41,77
7 BRIGHI FABRIZIO M VET 4 AS FRECCE ROSSE 03:06:46.60 41,76
8 FOSCHETTI MARIO M JUN 3 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 03:06:47.30 41,76
9 FEDERICI ANDREA M SEN 1 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:06:47.40 41,76
10 MATTIOLI GIORDANO M JUN 4 MONARCA TREVI 03:06:47.90 41,76
11 MONTI MARCO M VET 5 GSBICI MANIA 03:06:53.60 41,74
12 PASCALE ENRICO M CAD 1 ASD VIS CERCAZIENDE 03:06:59.50 41,71
13 SENSI DANILO M SEN 2 GRUPPO CICLISTICO PITIGLIANO 03:07:23.20 41,63
14 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M SEN 3 ASD VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:07:57.20 41,50
15 MANCINI PAOLO M SEN 4 ASD VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:07:59.20 41,49
16 SANTINI ANGELO M SEN 5 TEAM OFF ROAD 03:08:05.00 41,47
17 ORSINI ROBERTO M SEN 6 GS MATE´ 03:08:06.20 41,47
18 BRUSCHETTI SANDRO M VET 6 EXECUTIVE 03:08:10.50 41,45
19 GATTI GIUSEPPE M GEN 1 EXECUTIVE 03:08:15.40 41,43
20 MOLINARI ALESSIO M JUN 5 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:08:26.20 41,39
21 CECCUCCI MASSIMO M SEN 7 GSC MORLUPO 03:08:30.00 41,38
22 CIACCI GIANLUIGI M SEN 8 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 03:10:25.10 40,96
23 LUCCERINI STEFANO M CAD 2 GIVI PLAST 03:11:34.10 40,72
24 AUSTERI ANTONELLO M JUN 6 FORNOLESE BIKE 03:11:34.20 40,72
25 ANGELETTI STEFANO M VET 7 GSBICI MANIA 03:11:34.70 40,72
26 MONTANI ROBERTO M JUN 7 GSC TEAM 2006 03:11:35.40 40,71
27 CAPPELLI STEFANO M GEN 2 GSC TEAM 2006 03:11:36.80 40,71
28 LAUDI FRANCESCO M SEN 9 FORNOLESE BIKE 03:11:36.90 40,71
29 SCARPELLINI ALAN M SEN 10 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:11:37.10 40,71
30 MASTROIANNI VALERIO M SEN 11 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:11:38.00 40,70
31 RICCI PAOLO M CAD 3 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:11:39.40 40,70
32 VANDI SANDRO M VET 8 GSC TEAM 2006 03:11:40.20 40,70
33 PETINARI ROUL M GEN 3 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:11:40.90 40,70
34 CELATO BARTOLOMEO M GEN 4 AS FRECCE ROSSE 03:11:41.60 40,69
35 NICOTRA RICCARDO M CAD 4 GS BICIMANIA 03:11:42.30 40,69
36 ARCALENI FABIO M SEN 12 TEAM OFF ROAD 03:11:43.80 40,69
37 GRANDI WALTER M SEN 13 EXECUTIVE 03:11:45.70 40,68
38 BORGHINI DAVIS M CAD 5 GSC TEAM 2006 03:11:53.00 40,65
39 FALASCONI GIORGIO M JUN 8 BIKELAND 03:11:54.30 40,65
40 GIGANTE PIETRO M SEN 14 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:11:55.40 40,64
41 CARPENTIERI BERNARDINO M GEN 5 GS LAZZARETTI 03:11:59.80 40,63
42 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 9 ASD ALBENSE 03:12:05.40 40,61
43 CONOCCHIA MARCO M VET 10 BATTISTELLI MOBILI AMELIA 2000 03:12:07.50 40,60
44 FRUSTA MANUEL M VET 11 AS TEAM BICIMANIA 03:12:10.50 40,59
45 ARCA MASSIMILIANO M SEN 15 GS MATÈ 03:12:10.60 40,59
46 GASPERONI MARCO M SEN 16 GSC TEAM 2006 03:12:13.30 40,58
47 MURATORI DARIO M VET 12 GSC TEAM 2006 03:12:17.10 40,57
48 PIERI QUINTINO M SGENA 1 AS FEEL BODY-VT 03:12:19.80 40,56
49 MOZZICARELLI PAOLO M VET 13 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:12:23.40 40,54
50 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE M SEN 17 TRASIMENO TRIATLON 03:13:13.10 40,37
51 INNOCENZI EMANUELE M JUN 9 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 03:13:56.00 40,22
52 SALVATI EROS M SEN 18 ACD RUOTA LIBERA 03:14:04.70 40,19
53 GIOIA LEONARDO M VET 14 ASD PETIT VELO 03:15:34.80 39,88
54 SANTINI GIOVANNI M SEN 19 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 03:15:36.40 39,88
55 PIEROTTI MAURIZIO M VET 15 ASD BARTOLINI 03:15:37.70 39,87
56 MALPEDE TIBERIO M SEN 20 ASTEAM FORLI 03:15:38.30 39,87
57 BOZZA MICHELE M VET 16 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:15:39.40 39,87
58 RIDOLFI MAURIZIO M VET 17 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:15:43.30 39,85
59 CASSETTA FABRIZIO M SEN 21 BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:15:44.30 39,85
60 PAOLI DANIELE M SEN 22 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 03:15:46.20 39,84
61 BINACCI SIMONE M CAD 6 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 03:15:49.10 39,83
62 PAOLINI GABRIELE M SEN 23 CICLI CINGOLANI 03:15:49.80 39,83
63 RAIANO GAETANO M VET 18 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:15:51.20 39,83
64 FORTE MARCO M VET 19 ASD BIKE FONDI 03:15:51.30 39,83
65 MOCHI MATTEO M CAD 7 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:15:52.50 39,82
66 LUCARONI FABIO M SEN 24 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:15:53.50 39,82
67 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE M CAD 8 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 03:15:55.40 39,81
68 RUSSI LUCIANO M JUN 10 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:15:57.90 39,81
69 TOMASSETTI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 25 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 03:15:59.30 39,80
70 TROMBETTONI LUCA M VET 20 GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 03:16:05.80 39,78
71 CARDINALE SANDRO M SEN 26 BIKE FONDI 03:16:10.50 39,76
72 DI MANNO MARCO M SEN 27 ASD BIKE FONDI 03:16:16.70 39,74
73 CESARETTI FEDERICO M SEN 28 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 03:16:20.40 39,73
74 BELLUCCI ANDREA M SEN 29 ASD BARTOLINI 03:17:14.40 39,55
75 LUCARONI DANIELE M SEN 30 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:17:15.20 39,54
76 LONA RENATO M VET 21 EXECUTIVE 03:17:21.00 39,52
77 TOMIATI ANDREA M JUN 11 EXECUTIVE 03:17:21.10 39,52
78 CURI ANGELO M GEN 6 ASD TERNANA CYCLING TEAM 03:20:56.10 38,82
79 CIOCCI FABIO M VET 22 ACD UC PONTE S GIOVANNI 03:20:57.60 38,82
80 MONTALTI VALERIO M GEN 7 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI 03:20:59.00 38,81
81 FRASINETTI GIANFRANCO M GEN 8 ASD TERNANA CYCLING TEAM 03:21:00.00 38,81
82 REALI CLAUDIO M GEN 9 GS BAR BOVA 03:21:01.60 38,80
83 CATTERINI LAMBERTO M VET 23 GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 03:21:02.40 38,80
84 MENNA MICHELE M SEN 31 GSC MORLUPO 03:21:06.70 38,79
85 FERRARA RICCARDO M JUN 12 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 03:21:08.50 38,78
86 MIGIANO ANDREA M JUN 13 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 03:21:09.90 38,78
87 MARINETTI IVAN M VET 24 ASD TERMINILLO 03:21:10.80 38,77
88 ANGELINI SERGIO M SGENA 2 UISP TERNI 03:21:10.90 38,77
89 FERMINELLI STEFANO M SEN 32 GSBICI MANIA 03:21:11.80 38,77
90 BORGHETTI ANTONIO M SEN 33 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 03:21:12.90 38,77
91 RAGONESI MASSIMO M VET 25 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 03:21:13.00 38,76
92 FRESE ALESSANDRO M SEN 34 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:21:13.90 38,76
93 AURELI SANZIO M GEN 10 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:21:16.40 38,75
94 IORIO MAURO M SEN 35 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 03:21:21.60 38,74
95 BRUSCHETTI LUCA M VET 26 EXECUTIVE 03:21:22.90 38,74
96 ALESSI LUCIANO M SEN 36 AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:21:24.60 38,73
97 SANTORI ANACLETO M VET 27 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 03:21:24.90 38,73
98 FARINA ROBERTO M VET 28 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:21:26.00 38,72
99 PERCOSSI MARCELLO M VET 29 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:21:28.00 38,72
100 MASSACCESI VALERIO M JUN 14 ACD RUOTA LIBERA 03:21:28.60 38,72
101 MARTINELLI VINCENZO M GEN 11 ASD SPOLETO BIKE 03:21:30.20 38,71
102 CAGIOLA LEONARDO M VET 30 ACD UC PONTE S GIOVANNI 03:21:33.40 38,70
103 DE SANTIS FEDERICO M VET 31 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 03:21:35.00 38,69
104 TOMASSETTI MARCO M VET 32 FARMAENERGY FRW MONTANINI 03:21:38.60 38,68
105 CANNIZZARO PIETRO M GEN 12 BICILUB CSI SPOLETO 03:21:39.10 38,68
106 CROCIATI ORESTE M GEN 13 GSC TEAM 2006 03:21:42.10 38,67
107 PICCHI ANDREA M GEN 14 GS COLONNA 03:21:43.10 38,67
108 ROVIGLIONI MARCO M SEN 37 INDIVIDUALE 03:21:43.20 38,67
109 GRIFEO EDGALDO M SEN 38 EXECUTIVE 03:22:34.50 38,51
110 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M VET 33 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:22:36.40 38,50
111 BOGOIAVLENSKY JURI FERENC M JUN 15 GSC MORLUPO 03:23:39.70 38,30
112 DELL´UOMO D´ARME ALBERTO M SEN 39 ASD V AGUZZI 03:23:44.70 38,29
113 CAPRINI MARCO TULLIO M VET 34 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:55.90 38,25
114 GIOMMI GIORGIO M VET 35 GSC TEAM 2006 03:28:10.40 37,47
115 ZALLOCCO FABIO M VET 36 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:05.50 37,31
116 CICCONE ALFONSO M VET 37 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:29:06.70 37,30
117 ROSATI DOMENICO M JUN 16 FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 03:29:10.30 37,29
118 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 40 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:11.80 37,29
119 MILLETTI MAURIZIO M VET 38 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:29:13.60 37,28
120 GRECO MASSIMILIANO M VET 39 MTB BAGNAIA 03:29:13.80 37,28
121 LUCAIOLI MARCO M VET 40 GS FRANCHI VALCELLI 03:29:14.50 37,28
122 PANICCIA´ CLAUDIO M CAD 9 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:15.60 37,28
123 NERI FRANCO M GEN 15 SANPAOLO IMI 03:29:16.00 37,27
124 GOBBI ROBERTO M JUN 17 AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:29:16.70 37,27
125 ISIDORI MARCO M VET 41 ASD VELO ITALIA 03:29:17.40 37,27
126 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGENA 3 GS CYCLONE 03:29:18.30 37,27
127 TRANFA PIETRO M VET 42 FEEL BODY CICLISMO VASANELLO 03:29:18.90 37,27
128 DONATI LUCA M SEN 41 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:21.10 37,26
129 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 43 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 03:29:21.50 37,26
130 MERCATI CLAUDIO M SGENA 4 GS MATE´ 03:29:23.20 37,25
131 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO M GEN 16 GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 03:29:25.40 37,25
132 PIETRACCI ANGELO M GEN 17 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:27.40 37,24
133 CONTI SERGIO M SGENA 5 FORTI E VELOCI 03:29:29.70 37,23
134 SAMBUCO DOMENICO M GEN 18 TARQUINIA CICLISMO 03:29:31.70 37,23
135 PONTESILLI FABIO M VET 44 PONTESILLI 03:29:33.70 37,22
136 PACINI VERONICA F DONA 1 TEAM BIKE CESENA 03:29:35.40 37,22
137 DI FRANCESCO FABIO M SEN 42 ACD UC PONTE S GIOVANNI 03:29:36.90 37,21
138 DALISON RICCARDO M VET 45 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:38.70 37,21
139 BAMBINI ALBERTO M VET 46 FORTI E VELOCI 03:29:41.80 37,20
140 D´AVINO ALESSANDRO M JUN 18 BIKE NEPI 03:29:44.00 37,19
141 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 47 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:48.90 37,18
142 FAZIANI ANDREA M SEN 43 GS BERTUCCI 03:29:57.70 37,15
143 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 48 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:30:01.20 37,14
144 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 19 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:30:03.10 37,13
145 ZALABRA FRANCESCO M VET 49 BIKE NEPI 03:30:09.30 37,12
146 ORAZI PAOLO M GEN 20 BICILUB CSI SPOLETO 03:30:34.30 37,04
147 BERTI MASSIMO M SEN 44 GS BERTUCCI 03:31:28.10 36,89
148 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M VET 50 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:32:52.40 36,64
149 MORELLATO UMBERTO M SGENA 6 CLICLI ARGENTIN 03:32:54.30 36,64
150 RASETTA DOMENICO M VET 51 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:33:09.20 36,59
151 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGENA 7 NEW LIMITS 03:33:10.30 36,59
152 MENICHELLI CLAUDIO M GEN 21 ORLANDI 03:33:28.00 36,54
153 ASCIUTTI PIETRO M SGENA 8 ASD NUOVA ARKA 03:33:55.50 36,46
154 PAOLONI MARCO M SEN 45 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:34:07.40 36,43
155 COTTOGNI GIANLUCA M SEN 46 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:34:08.70 36,43
156 PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTO M SEN 47 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:34:09.40 36,42
157 PAOLONE COSTANTINO M CAD 10 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:34:10.40 36,42
158 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 22 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:34:14.10 36,41
159 MANCINI MONIKA F DONA 2 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:34:16.70 36,40
160 BRIONI FABIO M VET 52 GS BERTUCCI 03:34:22.80 36,39
161 CORSI LUCA M SEN 48 GS BERTUCCI 03:34:23.70 36,38
162 MARCHETTI ROBERTO M JUN 19 ACD UC PONTE S GIOVANNI 03:34:26.80 36,37
163 FIORITO GIOVANNI M GEN 23 ASD CICLOAMATORI FONDI 03:35:30.70 36,19
164 FARINA ANGELO M VET 53 CICLISTICA MADDALONESE 03:36:05.10 36,10
165 TRINCIA ANDREA M JUN 20 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 03:36:53.10 35,96
166 BOVA MARCO M VET 54 GS BAR BOVA 03:37:23.50 35,88
167 MIGLIORATI MARCO M VET 55 GS CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA 03:37:29.60 35,86
168 INCERTI ROMANO M VET 56 ASCINELLI ENDECA 03:37:35.50 35,85
169 MANZUTTO GIOVANNI M VET 57 ASD PETIT VELO 03:37:38.40 35,84
170 GOMIERO SERGIO M VET 58 FORTI E VELOCI 03:40:41.10 35,34
171 GOMIERO FABRIZIO M VET 59 FORTI E VELOCI 03:40:41.70 35,34
172 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO M VET 60 PANIFICIO DEIDDA 03:40:44.90 35,34
173 POGGI STEFANIA F DONA 3 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:18.60 35,25
174 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO M VET 61 GC PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:20.70 35,24
175 MICUCCI ANDREA M SEN 49 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:22.00 35,24
176 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 24 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:23.60 35,23
177 RIPARI DANILO M SEN 50 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:25.50 35,23
178 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 62 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:25.60 35,23
179 BEVITORI LUCA M JUN 21 GSC TEAM 2006 03:42:09.70 35,11
180 MARINELLI DANIELE M CAD 11 PUNTO BICI APRILIA 03:45:54.30 34,53
181 LEONARDI SERGIO M GEN 25 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 03:45:56.50 34,52
182 LANZETTA ROBERTO M GEN 26 ASD PETIT VELO 03:46:01.60 34,51
183 TARDOCCHI GIOVANNI M GEN 27 BICILUB CSI SPOLETO 03:46:13.20 34,48
184 VERINI SUPPLIZI FABIO M VET 63 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:46:14.70 34,48
185 FACCENDA MASSIMO M GEN 28 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 03:47:19.40 34,31
186 DONATUCCI PAOLA F DONB 1 TARTANA BIKE 03:47:20.20 34,31
187 BRAVINI FRANCESCO M SEN 51 FORTI E VELOCI 03:47:21.70 34,31
188 RIGANELLI SANDRO M SGENA 9 FORTI E VELOCI 03:47:24.30 34,30
189 ALUNNI BRECCOLENTI UMBERTO M SGENA 10 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:47:24.40 34,30
190 FALOCCO BRUNO M SGENA 11 ASD CICLI FALOCCO 03:47:26.70 34,30
191 BELLACCINI VITTORIO M VET 64 ACDUC PONTE S GIOVANNI 03:47:28.30 34,29
192 LANZETTI GIUSEPPE M GEN 29 GSC TEAM 2006 03:47:42.30 34,26
193 BOVA LEONARDO M SEN 52 GS BAR BOVA 03:48:51.60 34,08
194 SALVI GUIDO M SEN 53 MTB TEAM ORLANDI 03:49:49.50 33,94
195 BARATTO ANDREA M JUN 22 MTB TEAM ORLANDI 03:49:59.50 33,92
196 MATURI PIERGIORGIO M SEN 54 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:50:01.30 33,91
197 BENASSI GILBERTO M VET 65 TARTANA BIKE 03:50:25.30 33,85
198 GOMIERO PAOLO M VET 66 FORTI E VELOCI 03:50:28.50 33,84
199 GIOCONDO GENNARO M VET 67 FANS CLUB FLLI PETITO 03:51:21.30 33,72
200 CONTINI LUIGI M GEN 30 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:51:21.30 33,72
201 STELLA ROBERTO M VET 68 AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:51:27.20 33,70
202 ROBBIANO FABRIZIO M VET 69 GSC TEAM 2006 03:51:28.90 33,70
203 RIZZI ANTONIO M SGENA 12 ASD BIKE FONDI 03:51:40.10 33,67
204 ANDREOLI AMEDEO M SEN 55 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:53:20.80 33,43
205 COLLETTI FLAVIO M VET 70 BIKE NEPI 03:53:42.20 33,38
206 RANIERI GIANCARLO M SGENB 1 ACD UC PONTE S GIOVANNI 03:54:27.20 33,27
207 GIAMBENEDETTI MASSIMO M GEN 31 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:54:58.20 33,20
208 MEZZADONNA DOMENICO M VET 71 VB MONTEFOGLIANO 03:55:00.60 33,19
209 CECORO PAOLO M SGENA 13 SOC CICLISTICA VENAFRO 03:55:00.70 33,19
210 CROCICCHIA DOMENICO M SEN 56 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:55:02.00 33,19
211 ORLANDI MARCO M SEN 57 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:55:04.70 33,18
212 ANDREOLI CLAUDIO M SGENA 14 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:55:07.20 33,18
213 SANTORO ANGELO M SGENA 15 GS BICIRPINIA 03:55:09.40 33,17
214 ALTINI GUERRINO M SGENB 2 AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:55:11.80 33,17
215 CEREDI ELIO M GEN 32 AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:55:11.90 33,17
216 SENFETT MARIO M SGENA 16 ASD PETIT VELO 03:55:12.50 33,16
217 BARTOLINI PAOLO M VET 72 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:55:13.90 33,16
218 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 33 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:55:18.20 33,15
219 CAMMARONE ANTONIO M SGENA 17 ASD BIKE FONDI 03:55:20.60 33,14
220 GIACOMELLI ROBERTO M GEN 34 FRANCHI VALCELLI 03:55:25.60 33,13
221 CAPORALETTI PAOLO M SEN 58 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:55:26.90 33,13
222 VALENTINI SANDRO M SEN 59 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:55:40.00 33,10
223 ABATI ENZO M SGENA 18 FORTI E VELOCI 04:00:31.20 32,43
224 RAPETTI PASQUALE M SGENA 19 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:00:38.90 32,41
225 DE SILVESTRIS ROSSANO M SGENA 20 FORTI E VELOCI 04:00:39.70 32,41
226 DE BIAGI LAMBERTO M SGENB 3 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:00:40.90 32,41
227 GRELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 60 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:00:41.70 32,41
228 CECCHINI MASSIMO M GEN 35 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:00:45.00 32,40
229 BERNACCHI RAFFAELE M SGENA 21 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:00:57.60 32,37
230 CAPONE CARLO ALBERTO M GEN 36 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:03:08.40 32,08
231 IUBEI FABIO M VET 73 CG CAPRANICHESE 04:03:17.70 32,06
232 BARZOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 74 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 04:06:01.30 31,71
233 DEL GAIZO DOMENICO M GEN 37 GS BICIRPINIA 04:06:20.30 31,66
234 MANCINI PASQUALE M SGENA 22 FORTI E VELOCI 04:06:32.60 31,64
235 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M GEN 38 PEDALE D´ORO 04:06:37.10 31,63
236 CONTI CARDELLA NICOLO´ M SGENB 4 GOLDEN BIKE ITALI 04:06:37.80 31,63
237 SASSARA ELIO M SGENA 23 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:06:44.50 31,61
238 PISPOLA MAURO M SGENA 24 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:06:54.30 31,59
239 CORRAGGI ANGELO M VET 75 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 04:07:05.60 31,57
240 DONNARUMMA ALFONSO M VET 76 CENTRO SPORTIVO NUOVE IDEE 04:07:08.20 31,56
241 CARDELLINI GIOVENTINO M SGENA 25 FORTI E VELOCI 04:24:33.00 29,48
242 MANCINI IVAN M SEN 61 GSC TEAM 2006 04:27:58.10 29,11
243 CINOTTI PIERLORENZO M VET 77 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 04:33:00.00 28,57
244 BALDINI LELLA F DONB 2 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 04:38:00.00 28,06
245 MENCARELLI ALESSANDRA F DONA 4 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 04:38:01.00 28,06
246 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 39 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 04:45:02.00 27,37
247 DI NOCERA DAVIDE M CAD 12 CENTRO SPORTIVO NUOVE IDEE 04:46:00.00 27,27
248 LEONE ADRIANO M SGENA 26 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 04:49:00.00 26,99

CORTO - 95.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 SIMI LEONARDO M JUN 1 ACD GS MATÈ 02:22:45.90 39,93
2 BRUGNAMI GIAN LUCA M VET 1 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 02:22:53.40 39,89
3 CHECCARELLI NICOLA M JUN 2 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:23:06.00 39,83
4 SPAGLICCIA SERGIO M SEN 1 ACD GS MATÈ 02:23:59.00 39,59
5 PANICHI MARIO MARIANO M VET 2 ACD GS MATÈ 02:23:59.70 39,59
6 LUCARELLI FABIO M JUN 3 ASD FORNOLESE BIKE 02:24:01.00 39,58
7 COSTANTINI STEFANO M VET 3 DISOFLEX 02:24:02.00 39,57
8 RUFINI FELICE M GEN 1 ASD TERMINILLO 02:24:04.20 39,57
9 GIARDINI FABRIZIO M JUN 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:24:07.90 39,55
10 BERNARDINI MASSIMO M SEN 2 GSC MORLUPO 02:24:08.10 39,55
11 BIAGI TIZIANO M JUN 5 FORNOLESE BIKE 02:24:10.30 39,54
12 SELLINI PALMIRO M SEN 3 GSC MORLUPO 02:24:15.00 39,51
13 PICCHIONI FAUSTO M JUN 6 GS MATÈ 02:24:15.20 39,51
14 GERMANI MAURO M VET 4 DISOFLEX 02:24:17.70 39,51
15 MELONI DOMENICO M SEN 4 ASD FEEL BODY 02:24:20.70 39,49
16 PALUMBO VINCENZO M VET 5 DISOFLEX 02:24:36.00 39,42
17 VITALI ALFREDO M JUN 7 GSBICI MANIA 02:25:41.50 39,13
18 DI SILLI LUCA M CAD 1 TIBUR BIKE 02:25:45.30 39,11
19 TOMASSINI DANILO M SEN 5 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:27:25.20 38,67
20 ROSATI PALMIRO M VET 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:27:25.30 38,67
21 TAITI MAURIZIO M SEN 6 MTBIKE TIME 2001 02:27:25.70 38,67
22 POSATI ANTONIO M VET 7 FORNOLESE BIKE 02:27:27.60 38,66
23 ALLEGRUCCI DANIELE M SEN 7 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:27:28.70 38,65
24 COSTANTINI ROBERTO M VET 8 DISOFLEX 02:27:29.20 38,65
25 DOMINICI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 8 ACD RUOTA LIBERA 02:27:31.60 38,64
26 CAPATI CAMINITO M VET 9 CICLI MONTANINI 02:27:33.10 38,63
27 BOFFI FRANCO M GEN 2 TEAM BORGHI RACING 02:27:33.80 38,63
28 ORSINI DIANEO M VET 10 DISOFLEX 02:27:35.10 38,62
29 COMODINI WALTER M GEN 3 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 02:27:35.80 38,62
30 MANCINELLA ENRICO M GEN 4 GS BAR BOVA 02:27:38.20 38,61
31 BARCELLAN MARCO M SEN 9 GS BAR BOVA 02:27:39.20 38,60
32 GIANFRANCESCHI ENZO M GEN 5 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:27:40.40 38,60
33 SIMONETTI DANIELE M JUN 8 GS RENZI 02:27:41.70 38,60
34 CONTI FABIO M SEN 10 GS POLIZ PENITENZ 02:27:44.40 38,58
35 PEZZOTTI FABIO M GEN 6 ASD TERMINILLO 02:27:54.30 38,54
36 FRANCIA ANDREA M JUN 9 PANIFICIO DEIDDA 02:27:54.40 38,54
37 DE RENSIS FABIO M SGENA 1 AS VELOBIKE FERRARI 02:27:57.20 38,53
38 FOLLESA ANDREA M SEN 11 GS FRANCHI VALCELLI 02:28:00.00 38,51
39 CARRETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 7 AS CINELLI ENDECA 02:28:08.30 38,48
40 TROIANI MAURO M SEN 12 ACD GS MATÈ 02:28:47.00 38,31
41 MATTEUCCI LUIGI M GEN 8 GSBICI MANIA 02:29:06.50 38,23
42 POSSANZINI RENATO M VET 11 TEAM FINK ASD 02:29:18.50 38,18
43 MENEGUOLO LUCA M SEN 13 DISOFLEX 02:29:20.80 38,17
44 BENEDETTI ENRICO M SGENB 1 GSBICI MANIA 02:29:21.50 38,17
45 BARBARISI CLAUDIO M VET 12 CICLISTICA MADDALONESE 02:29:21.60 38,17
46 PITOTTI FABIO M VET 13 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 02:29:21.80 38,17
47 SEBASTIANI PAOLO M SEN 14 AS FEEL BODY-VT 02:29:22.50 38,16
48 SUGONI CLAUDIO M VET 14 FORNOLESE BIKE 02:29:22.60 38,16
49 IANNELLA MICHELE M VET 15 POLISP CICLI FATATO 02:29:23.60 38,16
50 BOLLETTA EMILIANO M JUN 10 DISOFLEX 02:29:24.90 38,15
51 PEZZOLA FRANCO M SEN 15 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 02:29:27.20 38,14
52 PIANGERELLI MAURO M SEN 16 GSC MORLUPO 02:29:29.00 38,13
53 PICIUCCHI MASSIMO M VET 16 DLF ORTE 02:29:30.80 38,13
54 VERCELLI SANDRO M VET 17 GS FRANCHI VALCELLI 02:29:31.90 38,12
55 LIBRIANI IVANO M VET 18 ASD FEEL BODY 02:29:33.70 38,11
56 STATI DANIELE M SEN 17 CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 02:29:34.10 38,11
57 PILARDI WALTER M VET 19 GSBICI MANIA 02:29:36.30 38,10
58 RICCI STEFANO M VET 20 GSBICI MANIA 02:29:38.00 38,09
59 CAPORALI FABIO M CAD 2 VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 02:29:39.90 38,09
60 FLAMINI MORENO M GEN 9 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:29:45.00 38,06
61 CAMILLI STEFANO M VET 21 GS CICLO RAPIDA 02:32:03.70 37,49
62 PILA FRANCESCO M JUN 11 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:32:12.70 37,45
63 BRAVI CARLO M VET 22 BICI MANIA 02:32:13.40 37,45
64 IACHELLA MASSIMO M JUN 12 FANS CLUB FLLI PETITO 02:32:14.00 37,44
65 CAPPELLETTI ALVIERO M VET 23 DLF ORTE 02:32:14.90 37,44
66 BERARDI FAUSTO M VET 24 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 02:32:17.20 37,43
67 GIACCHÈ ROBERTO M SEN 18 ASS AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:32:19.00 37,42
68 FACCHINI FABIO M SEN 19 MARSCIANO BIKE 02:32:19.80 37,42
69 FRANCIA LUCIO M SEN 20 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:32:20.90 37,42
70 SARDELLA PAOLO FRANCESCO M CAD 3 GS POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA SPOLETO 02:32:21.20 37,41
71 ZAGAGLIA STEFANO M JUN 13 GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 02:32:22.70 37,41
72 VAIANI NICOLA M VET 25 GSC MORLUPO 02:32:24.40 37,40
73 BUCONI FABIO M SEN 21 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:32:26.20 37,39
74 UBALDI DANILO M SGENA 2 TEAM XLR8 EURO CICLO 02:32:27.40 37,39
75 NARDI FABIO M VET 26 GS CITTÀ DI CHIANCIANO 02:32:28.10 37,39
76 TAVOLONI AGOSTINO M GEN 10 ATAC 02:32:29.40 37,38
77 PELLEGRINI FABIO M SEN 22 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:32:33.20 37,36
78 TOZZI ROBERTO M VET 27 ASD TERMINILLO 02:32:38.80 37,34
79 MARTINI MAURO M VET 28 INDIVIDUALE 02:32:46.20 37,31
80 BIASIOLO ANTONIO M VET 29 GS CICLI ALPIN TICCHIONI MOTORS 02:33:15.90 37,19
81 URBANELLI GABRIELE M GEN 11 VELONOMADI 02:33:18.70 37,18
82 MORICONI FABIO M VET 30 VELONOMADI 02:33:22.00 37,17
83 DOMINICI MAURO M VET 31 ASD TERMINILLO 02:33:27.80 37,15
84 DISO PAOLO M JUN 14 DISOFLEX 02:33:30.50 37,13
85 TOMASSINI GIANFRANCO M VET 32 INDIVIDUALE 02:34:09.30 36,98
86 CASTELLI ROBERTO M VET 33 GC AQUILE TUDERTI 02:35:32.30 36,65
87 LUCARELLI FABRIZIO M SEN 23 PANIFICIO DEIDDA 02:35:59.50 36,54
88 BELLATRECCIA FRANCESCO M CAD 4 AS FEEL BODY-VT 02:38:02.20 36,07
89 PELLICANO NICOLA M VET 34 GSC MORLUPO 02:38:02.80 36,07
90 BRUNOTTI PIETRO M SGENA 3 PANIFICIO DEIDDA 02:38:04.10 36,06
91 PISELLINI ALBERTO M VET 35 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:38:08.50 36,05
92 BRUNELLI FEDERICO M JUN 15 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 02:38:08.60 36,05
93 TOMASSINI ALFREDO M SGENB 2 BATTISTELLI EXTREME 02:38:09.60 36,04
94 CANNONI SALVATORE M GEN 12 UC DUE RUOTE 02:38:12.00 36,03
95 VERSIGLIONI DAVID M VET 36 ASD VELO ITALIA 02:38:14.00 36,02
96 MOSCA GRAZIANO M GEN 13 USD LA BASE CENTRO BICI 02:38:15.50 36,02
97 SALVI SERGIO M SGENA 4 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:38:17.30 36,01
98 MASSI MAURIZIO M GEN 14 SP TARQUINIA 02:38:18.70 36,01
99 PANACCI LUCIO M SEN 24 USD LA BASE CENTRO BICI 02:38:19.60 36,00
100 NUZZO CARLO M GEN 15 MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:38:20.80 36,00
101 BUZZI GIAMPAOLO M VET 37 GSC MORLUPO 02:38:22.10 35,99
102 ONOFRI LUIGI M VET 38 ASD VIII LEGIONE ROMANA 02:38:27.10 35,97
103 SANTINI TIZIANO M GEN 16 ASD FEEL BODY 02:39:07.20 35,82
104 FABIANI ALDO M GEN 17 GS FRANCHI VALCELLI 02:39:50.50 35,66
105 ASCI MANFREDO M SGENB 3 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:39:55.00 35,64
106 BAZZUCCHI GABRIELE M SGENA 5 VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 02:39:56.20 35,64
107 MARIANI FABRIZIO M VET 39 ASD MCV BIKE 02:39:57.20 35,64
108 IAPADRE ENZO M VET 40 ACD RUOTA LIBERA 02:40:01.10 35,62
109 LAZZARINI MAURO M GEN 18 ASD MCV BIKE 02:40:02.50 35,62
110 REINA DANIELA F DONA 1 EXTREMA TEAM 02:40:05.60 35,61
111 PERO SILVANO M VET 41 ASD VELO ITALIA 02:40:07.00 35,60
112 QUAGLIOZZI DANIELE M SEN 25 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:40:07.80 35,60
113 NICCHI PAOLO M SEN 26 GS SPORT BIKE GUBBIO 02:40:08.20 35,60
114 BAZZUCCHI ANDREA M JUN 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:09.20 35,59
115 FATICATO MANUELE M SEN 27 ACD GS MATÈ 02:40:12.00 35,58
116 ROSSI TULLIO M VET 42 GS AQUILA AZZURRA 02:40:13.10 35,58
117 BASSO FRANCO M GEN 19 ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL 02:40:14.70 35,57
118 MARUCCI PIETRO M GEN 20 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:40:15.40 35,57
119 PECORARI VALENTINO M VET 43 GS RENZI 02:40:18.70 35,56
120 SILVESTRI LUCA M SEN 28 MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:40:26.00 35,53
121 COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE M SEN 29 CANOTTIERI ANIENE 02:40:26.10 35,53
122 CAMPELLI TANIA F DONA 2 EXTREMA TEAM 02:40:31.60 35,51
123 ROCCHI SIMONE M GEN 21 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 02:40:32.00 35,51
124 IANNARILLI FRANCO M VET 44 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:41:21.30 35,33
125 TODINI LEONARDO M SEN 30 GSBICI MANIA 02:41:49.10 35,23
126 CIARROCCHI STEFANO M VET 45 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 02:43:44.80 34,81
127 PANICHELLI ALESSANDRO M VET 46 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 02:43:45.90 34,81
128 PIERANGELI MASSIMO M SEN 31 USD LA BASE CENTRO BICI 02:46:58.30 34,14
129 PAMBIANCO CRISTIANO M VET 47 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 02:47:02.10 34,12
130 GAROFOLI FILIPPO M VET 48 ACD BIKE MIRANDA 02:47:10.00 34,10
131 MINCIOTTI ENRICO M SEN 32 SPEEDY BUKE FALISCO CICLI 02:47:42.40 33,99
132 MURIANNI CLAUDIO M GEN 22 ASD MONTEROTONDO RACING 2002 02:48:02.00 33,92
133 PETRONI ANDREA M SEN 33 MARLIS SPORT CENTER 02:48:03.60 33,92
134 LEONETTI GABRIELE M JUN 17 GS BERTUCCI 02:48:11.00 33,89
135 CASILLI ALESSANDRO M VET 49 MORELLI LORENZO 02:48:12.90 33,89
136 DI ANTONIO MORENO M VET 50 TEAM OFF ROAD 02:48:20.00 33,86
137 GIGLIOZZI CESARE M VET 51 DLF ORTE 02:48:22.50 33,85
138 CALDERINI ANDREA M VET 52 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:48:24.10 33,85
139 BERNARDINI ENZO M GEN 23 GSC MORLUPO 02:48:25.70 33,84
140 PICCHIOTTI FRANCESCO M VET 53 GSC MORLUPO 02:48:27.10 33,84
141 PELLICCIONI MASSIMO M SEN 34 AS FEEL BODY-VT 02:48:28.90 33,83
142 CICIONI GABRIELE M VET 54 MARSCIANO BIKE 02:48:30.70 33,83
143 MESSEDAGLIA DONATO M VET 55 GSC MORLUPO 02:48:31.90 33,82
144 SCOMPARIN RICCARDO M GEN 24 SP TARQUINIA 02:48:33.00 33,82
145 MARINELLI AMADIO M VET 56 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 02:48:34.40 33,81
146 SAVIOLI CLAUDIO M GEN 25 PUNTO BICI APRILIA 02:48:37.70 33,80
147 TEN VORDE ANTHON PIETER M SEN 35 ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL 02:48:48.30 33,77
148 MENTUCCIA MAURIZIO M VET 57 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 02:48:49.20 33,76
149 CIAFREI FEDERICO M VET 58 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:48:51.90 33,76
150 AMMIRATI FRANCESCO M SEN 36 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 02:48:54.50 33,75
151 PANICHI DAVIDE M SEN 37 GS CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA 02:48:57.30 33,74
152 MORETTI FABIO M GEN 26 GS TEAM BICIMANIA 02:49:43.70 33,59
153 GRAMACCIA CORRADO M SGENB 4 GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 02:52:47.80 32,99
154 PIACENTINI GIULIO M SEN 38 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 02:52:49.60 32,98
155 CASTORI SALVO M VET 59 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 02:52:51.50 32,98
156 RUTIGLIANO MICHELE M VET 60 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 02:53:04.30 32,94
157 ABBATICCHIO FRANCESCO M CAD 5 ASD IL BICICLO 02:53:28.30 32,86
158 FAUSTINI GIANLUCA M VET 61 GSBICI MANIA 02:53:31.10 32,85
159 LUZZITELLI ERNESTO M SGENA 6 CG CAPRANICHESE 02:53:33.30 32,84
160 VOLPI VLADIMIRO M VET 62 ACD UC PONTE SAN GIOVANNI 02:54:40.90 32,63
161 PALMIERI ANNA RITA F DONB 1 ACD UC PONTE SAN GIOVANNI 02:54:42.70 32,63
162 TROVARELLI CARLO M GEN 27 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 02:56:28.70 32,30
163 URLINI FABRIZIO M JUN 18 GS CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA 02:57:19.00 32,15
164 PROVENZIANO MARCO M JUN 19 ASD IL BICICLO 02:57:35.00 32,10
165 FILIPPONI FEDERICO M JUN 20 AS FEEL BODY-VT 02:57:36.80 32,09
166 CARLINI MAURO M VET 63 DLF ORTE 02:57:41.20 32,08
167 CONTI MARIO M VET 64 CICLOTURISTICA TERNANA 02:57:43.40 32,07
168 FONDI CARLO M GEN 28 USD LA BASE CENTRO BICI 02:57:50.80 32,05
169 SCAPPINI MARCO M VET 65 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 02:57:53.80 32,04
170 ZENONI NARCO M VET 66 FORTI E VELOCI 02:58:47.80 31,88
171 CIACCIA ROBERTO M GEN 29 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 02:58:56.10 31,86
172 MAIOCCHI MASSIMO M GEN 30 TEAM NUOVA CORTI 02:59:01.40 31,84
173 MORELLI LORENZO M VET 67 MORELLI LORENZO 02:59:10.50 31,81
174 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGENB 5 NEW LIMITS 02:59:12.40 31,81
175 MOSCONI MAURO M GEN 31 ASD VUENNE CICLI - ICOSYSTEL 03:00:09.40 31,64
176 TROVARELLI LORENZO M CAD 6 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 03:00:11.30 31,63
177 RENZI DARIO M VET 68 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:00:34.30 31,57
178 FALCONE ANTONIO M GEN 32 GS CITTÀ DI CHIANCIANO 03:00:37.90 31,56
179 DI PIETRO MICHELE M SEN 39 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 03:02:37.20 31,21
180 POMPONI ELISABETTA F DONB 2 GS LAZZARETTI 03:03:44.30 31,02
181 D´ARIO STEFANO M VET 69 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:03:59.70 30,98
182 DE LUCA ENELIO M VET 70 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:04:02.90 30,97
183 BALDI ENRICO M SEN 40 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:04:13.00 30,94
184 RONCACCI FABRIZIO M SEN 41 GSC MORLUPO 03:04:13.30 30,94
185 BOSI ALDO M GEN 33 USD LA BASE CENTRO BICI 03:04:15.20 30,94
186 ASCI GABRIELLA F DONA 3 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:04:23.50 30,91
187 LATTANZI MAURIZIO M VET 71 PANIFICIO DEIDDA 03:04:24.60 30,91
188 ASCI NAZZARENO M SEN 42 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:04:25.00 30,91
189 PERNELLA MASSIMO M VET 72 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:04:39.40 30,87
190 ALESSANDRI STEFANO M SEN 43 GSC MORLUPO 03:05:07.00 30,79
191 BORGIANI ALESSANDRO M GEN 34 GSC MORLUPO 03:05:10.90 30,78
192 SPREGA TOMMASO M GEN 35 GSC MORLUPO 03:05:11.30 30,78
193 BERTOLOTTI LUIGI M VET 73 GC AQUILE TUDERTI 03:05:16.50 30,77
194 LUPI IGINO M VET 74 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 03:06:00.20 30,65
195 ZITTI MIRCO M JUN 21 LIVINGSTONE CYCLING TEAM 03:06:01.50 30,64
196 BERNABEI ALDO M SGENA 7 GS FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 03:06:08.10 30,62
197 FONTANA MAURO M VET 75 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 03:06:35.70 30,55
198 ANTONINI MAURIZIO M VET 76 GSC MORLUPO 03:07:56.20 30,33
199 RUFO DAMIANO M CT 1 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:08:57.20 30,17
200 FRAUMENI FRANCO M VET 77 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:09:22.30 30,10
201 FASSITELLI VALERIO M VET 78 ASD PETIT VELO 03:10:58.60 29,85
202 CAPORALI ORLANDO M VET 79 MGOT CICLISMO VEJANO 03:11:00.00 29,84
203 SALVUCCI OLINDO M VET 80 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 03:11:36.50 29,75
204 ZANNOTTI ELISABETTA F DONA 4 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:12:37.20 29,59
205 ISABELLA FERDINANDO M SEN 44 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:12:38.50 29,59
206 FEDERICI ANDREA M VET 81 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:13:22.00 29,48
207 BOBBONI LAMBERTO M VET 82 FORTI E VELOCI 03:13:24.80 29,47
208 LEONARDI RODOLFO M VET 83 ACS CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 03:13:35.90 29,44
209 ALOISI MARCELLO M SGENB 6 GSBICI MANIA 03:13:51.90 29,40
210 CANDELORI SANDRO M VET 84 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:16:13.70 29,05
211 CANDELORI MAURO M VET 85 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:16:19.10 29,03
212 SPANTINI DANTE M SGENB 7 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:16:27.00 29,02
213 DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE M GEN 36 GS BICIRPINIA 03:16:28.30 29,01
214 FRATERNALE PIETRO M VET 86 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:16:32.90 29,00
215 RUFO GIUSEPPE M GEN 37 GSC TOR SAPIENZA 03:16:34.50 29,00
216 SECONDI PAOLO M VET 87 LIVINGSTONE CYCLING TEAM 03:16:53.90 28,95
217 GAGGI MASSIMO M SEN 45 GS CAPRANICHESE 03:17:00.20 28,93
218 RENZI FAUSTO M GEN 38 ASD TERMINILLO 03:17:52.60 28,81
219 CORNACCHIOLA GIANCARLO M SEN 46 ASD TERMINILLO 03:17:53.50 28,80
220 IANDOLO GIOVANNI M VET 88 GS BICIRPINIA 03:19:41.00 28,55
221 IADEVAIA ANGELO M VET 89 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 03:19:46.00 28,53
222 AMBROSINI VITTORIO M VET 90 GS BICIRPINIA 03:19:49.10 28,53
223 BUONOPANE GIANPAOLO M SGENA 8 GS BICIRPINIA 03:19:49.80 28,53
224 PERNAZZA MAURO M GEN 39 LIVINGSTONE CYCLING TEAM 03:19:52.80 28,52
225 TIRINZI STEFANO M VET 91 LIVINGSTONE CYCLING TEAM 03:19:53.50 28,52
226 IANDOLO MARISA F DONA 5 GS BICIRPINIA 03:19:57.80 28,51
227 MAGNINI GIOVANNI M VET 92 GS CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA 03:20:04.70 28,49
228 ANZERA STEFANO M GEN 40 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:20:19.30 28,45
229 RICCI FAUSTO M VET 93 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:20:28.90 28,43
230 DE LUCA FRANCESCO M GEN 41 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:20:34.30 28,42
231 IMPROTA CIRO M GEN 42 ASD VUENNECICLI - ICOSYSTEL 03:20:52.50 28,38
232 DI FRANCO ANDREA M VET 94 SC LEVANTO 03:21:12.50 28,33
233 ASCOLI ANTONIO M VET 95 GS BICIRPINIA 03:22:11.70 28,19
234 CRESCINI UGO M VET 96 ASD AQUILE TUDERTI 03:25:20.00 27,76
235 MASSARELLI LUCA M JUN 22 TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:30:10.90 27,12
236 TACCHINI ROLANDO M SGENA 9 GS TEAM CICLI 03:33:43.30 26,67
237 LUPETTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 47 GS TEAM CICLI 03:33:44.80 26,67
238 AMATO NICOLO M JUN 23 GS CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA 03:35:31.40 26,45
239 SUCCHIELLI GIOVANNI M SGENA 10 CTSPOLETO 03:47:00.00 25,11
240 FURIOSI GIANCARLO M SGENB 8 ASD CICLI SCOCCHETTI 03:50:39.90 24,71
241 PERRONE ROBERTO M VET 97 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:55:51.60 24,17
242 MARTINETTI MARIO M SEN 48 CG CAPRANICHESE 03:57:17.30 24,02
243 CIMMINO FABIO M CAD 7 CENTRO SPORTIVO NUOVE IDEE 04:46:10.00 19,92