the time You need

Fondo Marsicana

Avezzano, L'Aquila   Italy

domenica 01 agosto 2010

Percorsi

LUNGO - 145.0 Km

 

CORTO - 88.0 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Circuiti

Tour Race dell'Adriatico e dei Parchi

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 145.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
128 TOMASSINI MASSIMO M GEN 26 ASD VELOCLUB SORA 05:54:23.00 24,55 05:53:26.30
127 CESARE LUIGI M SGN 13 SC APRILIA 05:54:22.20 24,55 05:53:38.30
126 FARNETI NAZZARENO M GEN 25 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:53:42.20 24,60 05:53:39.00
125 MOTISI MAURIZIA F DNA 6 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:53:38.80 24,60 05:53:36.20
124 IDINI ROSANNA F DNB 3 ASD SPEEDY SPORT 05:50:43.50 24,81 05:49:56.20
123 AURISICCHIO DOMENICO M SGN 12 ASD CICLI DINIRO 05:50:26.10 24,83 05:49:46.10
122 TERRAFINA GABRIELE M GEN 24 SC APRILIA 05:41:51.10 25,45 05:41:05.10
121 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 23 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:41:49.50 25,45 05:41:37.30
120 PELINO MARIO M SGN 11 ASD CONFETTI PELINO 05:41:46.30 25,46 05:41:06.10
119 FRANCORSI PIETRO M SGN 10 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 05:29:44.90 26,38 05:29:13.00
118 LO MONACO VALERIO M SEN 32 GC ANGUILLARA 05:18:25.40 27,32 05:17:58.30
117 SENFETT MARIO M SGN 9 ASD PETIT VELO´ 05:17:39.20 27,39 05:16:29.10
116 MARCOTULLIO ROBERTO M GEN 22 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 05:17:34.30 27,40 05:16:44.40
115 MASSIMO BIAGIO M CAD 10 ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA 05:17:24.40 27,41 05:16:07.30
114 RISTUCCIA RENZO M GEN 21 ASD PETIT VELO´ 05:17:18.30 27,42 05:16:09.20
112 BELMONTE DANIELE M SEN 31 ASD CICLOTECH 05:17:11.10 27,43 05:15:53.00
113 CONTI CARDELLA NICOLO´ M SGN 8 ASD SUNNY BIKE 05:17:16.30 27,42 05:16:07.20
110 SALE NICOLA M JUN 15 G.C. CAMPOMARINO 05:17:06.60 27,44 05:17:00.10
111 QUARESIMA ANDREA M GEN 20 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:17:09.40 27,43 05:16:56.30
109 ASCI NAZZARENO M VET 22 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 05:17:03.70 27,44 05:15:48.50
108 PALUMBO MASSIMO M SEN 30 ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA 05:17:01.90 27,44 05:15:42.80
107 MICUCCI ANDREA M VET 21 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:17:00.80 27,44 05:16:56.60
106 LAMARO GIANLUCA M GEN 19 ASD PETIT VELO´ 05:16:58.80 27,45 05:15:56.50
104 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M GEN 18 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:16:56.80 27,45 05:16:49.10
105 ASCI GABRIELLA F DNA 5 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 05:16:56.90 27,45 05:16:05.30
103 DI MARCO GIANCARLO M SEN 29 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:16:56.30 27,45 05:16:56.30
102 POGGI STEFANIA F DNA 4 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:16:55.50 27,45 05:16:49.30
101 CANNARSA SARA F DNA 3 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 05:16:54.50 27,45 05:16:44.30
100 SERINI ROBERTO M GEN 17 SC APRILIA 05:16:53.50 27,45 05:16:08.10
99 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO M VET 20 GC SFERRACAVALLO 05:10:52.10 27,99 05:09:52.50
98 LOMBARDI DOMENICO M VET 19 ASD CICLI DINIRO 05:08:57.30 28,16 05:08:22.10
97 PODDIE FRANCO M GEN 16 GSD PETER PAN CYCLING TEAM 05:08:38.70 28,19 05:07:27.10
96 GULIA DONATO M SGN 7 ASD VELOCLUB SORA 05:04:56.70 28,53 05:03:58.70
95 SANTAMARIA LEO M GEN 15 IMBALLAGGI D´ANIELLO BIKE 05:04:25.90 28,58 05:03:25.90
94 CONTI ANTONIO M SGN 6 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:58:13.70 29,17 04:57:20.70
93 MORRONE MAURO M SEN 28 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:53:45.40 29,62 04:53:36.40
92 POMPONIO ANTONINO M VET 18 ASD AQUILOTTI 04:51:47.20 29,82 04:51:02.50
91 CELLETTI VALENTINO M SEN 27 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:51:40.00 29,83 04:50:58.30
90 SACCHI IVAN M SEN 26 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO 04:51:39.20 29,83 04:51:23.40
89 MAINARDI MASSIMO M SEN 25 FRECCE ROSSE 04:51:39.15 29,83 04:51:12.25
88 RAVAGLIA LAURA F DNA 2 TEAM 2006 04:51:37.40 29,83 04:51:33.40
87 FEDERICO GIUSEPPE M SEN 24 ASD VIGILI DEL FUOCO LATINA 04:51:14.40 29,87 04:50:31.20
86 IAFRATE GILBERTO M SGN 5 ASD VELOCLUB SORA 04:51:09.20 29,88 04:50:13.10
85 PARISELLA PAOLO M SGN 4 ASD VULCAMIN 04:51:07.00 29,88 04:50:04.90
84 CEREDI ELIO M SGN 3 ASD AQUILOTTI 04:51:06.30 29,89 04:51:03.00
83 PASCALE FRANCO M SGN 2 CERCAZIENDE CYCLING TEAM 04:51:06.10 29,89 04:50:50.50
81 GENTILE MASSIMO M SEN 23 GS CICLI MARCELLI 04:51:06.00 29,89 04:50:31.20
82 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 14 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:51:06.10 29,89 04:51:00.30
80 VULPIANI GIANPIERO M VET 17 SC APRILIA 04:51:05.90 29,89 04:50:22.50
79 CASADEI CRISTINA F DNB 2 ASD AQUILOTTI 04:51:05.70 29,89 04:51:04.20
78 MAGNANI ERIKA F DNA 1 ASD OPEN TEAM 04:51:05.10 29,89 04:51:03.10
77 PIERDOMENICO GIANLUCA M VET 16 GC ANGUILLARA SABAZIA 04:48:43.90 30,13 04:47:48.30
76 MENGHI FILIPPO M SEN 22 ASD AQUILOTTI 04:48:40.70 30,14 04:48:36.70
75 PICCARDO ALESSIO M SEN 21 SC APRILIA 04:48:40.20 30,14 04:47:52.10
74 VALENTINO MARCO M VET 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:48:39.00 30,14 04:47:15.20
73 COCCIA CLAUDIO M VET 14 ASD QUADRIFOGLIO 04:41:53.30 30,86 04:40:46.20
72 CRISCI ROSARIO MICHELE M SEN 20 ASD CALATINO 04:40:39.10 31,00 04:39:46.40
71 TAROLA ALESSANDRO M VET 13 ASD FONTAMARA 04:39:54.50 31,08 04:39:31.00
70 SERRAIOCCO SERGIO M SEN 19 ASD TECNOCOM FRANCAVILLA 04:38:30.60 31,24 04:37:46.30
69 LO MONACO EMILIANO M SEN 18 GC ANGUILLARA 04:37:31.70 31,35 04:36:37.50
68 BARONCINI CLAUDIO M SEN 17 LUCA PINARELLO 04:35:21.30 31,60 04:34:53.30
67 PANICCIA ROBERTO M CT 1 ASD FULL BIKE 04:34:46.40 31,66 04:34:28.50
66 ZANI ALESSANDRO M CAD 9 TEAM 2006 04:34:41.00 31,67 04:34:36.30
65 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 12 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:34:36.10 31,68 04:34:27.20
64 VECCHIARELLI MAURIZIO M VET 11 CERCAZIENDE CYCLING TEAM 04:34:35.10 31,68 04:33:10.50
63 DE SANTIS GIANCARLO M SEN 16 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 04:34:33.50 31,69 04:34:02.50
61 ROMANELLI RUGGERO M SEN 15 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA 04:34:32.90 31,69 04:33:19.00
62 VOLPE RAFFAELE M VET 10 ASD PONTINIA 04:34:33.00 31,69 04:34:16.20
60 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGN 1 GS CYCLONE 04:34:32.60 31,69 04:34:21.30
59 ANGELONI MARIANO M GEN 13 ASD PEDALANDO 04:34:32.55 31,69 04:34:30.25
58 COLAFIGLI ADOLFO M VET 9 ASD PETIT VELO´ 04:34:32.20 31,69 04:33:30.60
57 ARBIZZANI FABRIZIO M SEN 14 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:34:30.40 31,69 04:34:29.40
56 POLISINI FABIO M GEN 12 ASD DA. MO. 04:34:29.70 31,70 04:33:42.70
55 DI RENZO GAETANO M VET 8 ASD CAPRARA 04:33:29.20 31,81 04:32:04.20
54 CARDARELLI LUIGI M GEN 11 ASD PETIT VELO´ 04:32:08.40 31,97 04:31:04.00
53 CINALLI GIUSEPPE M GEN 10 GC SANGRO AVENTINO 04:32:07.80 31,97 04:32:04.20
52 PARMEGIANI MARIO M VET 7 CICLI SPORT MANIA 04:30:01.90 32,22 04:29:20.60
51 CAMPOREALE VINCENZO M VET 6 GS SIPONTINO 04:29:35.70 32,27 04:29:21.40
50 BARLAAM VITTORIO M GEN 9 TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA 04:29:35.60 32,27 04:28:26.20
49 FORTE VALERIO M CAD 8 ASD FORTUNATO 04:29:31.80 32,28 04:29:26.00
48 DI PALMA ALESSANDRO M SEN 13 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:28:56.00 32,35 04:28:12.10
47 DI CURZIO AMALIO M SEN 12 ASD FUN BIKE 04:20:37.00 33,38 04:20:24.10
46 L´ABBATE GIUSEPPE M VET 5 ASD NATURABRUZZO 04:20:31.00 33,40 04:20:23.70
45 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F DNB 1 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:20:22.00 33,41 04:20:22.00
44 COSSU GIANNI M VET 4 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA 04:20:14.30 33,43 04:19:02.20
43 VISELLI ROCCO M VET 3 ASD VELOCLUB AQUINO 04:20:12.50 33,44 04:19:30.00
42 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 2 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:20:12.20 33,44 04:20:01.70
41 LANOTTE MATTEO M CAD 7 ASD TEAM LA NOTTE 04:20:12.10 33,44 04:20:12.10
40 RAU ANDREA M SEN 11 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 04:20:11.80 33,44 04:19:38.00
39 BERTOZZI DANIELE M GEN 8 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:20:09.80 33,44 04:20:08.60
38 ONESTA´ ALESSANDRO M SEN 10 ASD CRM RACING 04:17:53.30 33,74 04:16:35.20
37 LA SPIA DAVIDE M JUN 14 ASD IMPREDIL 04:14:00.80 34,25 04:13:29.10
36 PAOLINI PAOLO M GEN 7 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 04:10:52.20 34,68 04:10:20.20
35 DE SIMONE ROSARIO M SEN 9 AVEZZANO MTB 04:10:51.10 34,68 04:10:12.10
34 FIORAVANTI FABIO M GEN 6 CICLI CASTELLACCIO FIORI DE LAGO 04:10:51.00 34,68 04:09:51.40
33 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 8 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:10:50.90 34,68 04:10:42.50
32 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 13 ASD PORTO 85 04:10:50.80 34,68 04:10:43.50
31 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 5 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:10:50.60 34,68 04:10:42.10
30 RUGGERI VINCENZO M GEN 4 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 04:10:50.50 34,68 04:09:54.40
29 BERTOZZI DAVIDE M GEN 3 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:10:50.20 34,68 04:10:47.50
28 MASSA ROBERTO M GEN 2 ASD DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA 04:10:50.10 34,68 04:10:23.50
27 CALABRESE FRANCESCO M JUN 12 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 04:09:41.30 34,84 04:09:23.30
26 CUPI MAURO M SEN 7 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:08:32.80 35,01 04:08:26.10
25 BORGHINI DAVIS M JUN 11 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:08:32.30 35,01 04:08:26.10
24 TIRABASSI JHONNY M CAD 6 ARAN - D´ANGELO 04:06:32.10 35,29 04:05:37.70
23 ANTONELLI CRISTIAN M CAD 5 GS CICLI MARCELLI 04:06:28.40 35,30 04:05:56.40
22 TUFANI GIOVANNI M CAD 4 ASD PEDALANDO BIKE SHOP 04:02:57.20 35,81 04:02:50.50
21 GENTILE ROMOLO M JUN 10 VELOSPRINT BITONTO 04:02:25.10 35,89 04:01:49.30
20 DI MATTEO MASSIMO M SEN 6 FAENZA HYMER TEAM 04:00:14.30 36,21 03:59:11.30
19 NERI ROMANO M CAD 3 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 04:00:14.10 36,21 03:59:56.20
18 BERARDI CRISTIAN M JUN 9 GS SPOLTORE.COM 04:00:13.90 36,22 04:00:01.80
17 NIKANDROV DMITRI M JUN 8 ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 04:00:13.60 36,22 03:59:13.10
16 DE GIULI MAURO M SEN 5 TEAM CONTI 1980 03:59:53.60 36,27 03:59:27.10
15 PAOLONI GIANLUCA M JUN 7 DOPOLAVORO ATAC 03:59:51.50 36,27 03:58:30.50
14 GENTILI ALESSANDRO M VET 1 ASD CICLISMO GENTILI 03:59:43.40 36,29 03:58:55.30
13 CIAFFONE MANUEL M JUN 6 ASD FORTUNATO 03:59:43.35 36,29 03:59:05.15
12 NICOTRA RICCARDO M JUN 5 ASD CRM RACING 03:59:43.20 36,29 03:58:37.50
11 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO M SEN 4 GS SPOLTORE.COM 03:58:23.90 36,50 03:58:15.90
10 GIORGIO BARTOLOMEO M GEN 1 LEONESSA DI PUGLIA TAKLER 03:55:56.20 36,87 03:55:23.70
9 CONTI ALFONSO M SEN 3 TEAM CONTI 1980 03:54:47.20 37,06 03:54:08.20
8 ZANNELLI MATTEO M CAD 2 GS ESERCITO 03:54:30.80 37,10 03:54:13.50
7 MATTIOLI GIOVANNI M JUN 4 ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 03:52:15.80 37,46 03:51:18.20
6 LORENZON FILIPPO M JUN 3 ASD CRM RACING 03:52:15.50 37,46 03:51:32.00
5 PITTIGLIO DINO M SEN 2 CICLI CASTELLACCIO FIORI DE LAGO 03:52:14.10 37,46 03:50:51.80
4 GRECO CARLO M JUN 2 ASD NUOVA LARIANESE 03:52:13.60 37,47 03:51:21.60
3 PACE ANDREA M CAD 1 GS SPOLTORE.COM 03:52:13.50 37,47 03:51:55.10
2 COCCIA MAURIZIO M SEN 1 PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 03:47:49.90 38,19 03:47:25.00
1 PISANI VINCENZO M JUN 1 MAGGI FRW ESERCITO 03:46:22.80 38,43 03:46:06.70

CORTO - 88.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
175 CORATTI CARLO M GEN 31 TRC BIKE 03:45:16.80 23,44 03:44:56.70
174 LANCIA DOMENICO M CT 6 ASD BERETTA 03:38:45.30 24,14 03:37:47.30
173 VALLESE ROCCO M SGN 22 BROKER CONSULT 03:37:08.90 24,32 03:36:01.10
171 MACCALLINI LUIGI M SGN 21 ASD FONTAMARA 03:36:24.50 24,40 03:36:05.20
172 ANGELONI ANTOINE M CT 5 AMICALE LAIQUE TERRASSE 03:37:08.30 24,32 03:36:02.50
170 TATTI CESIDIO M CT 4 GC SFERRACAVALLO 03:35:19.40 24,52 03:34:05.20
167 DI GIANDOMENICO VINCENZO M SGN 20 BROKER CONSULT 03:32:22.40 24,86 03:31:52.10
169 D´AGOSTINO ANNA PIA F DNB 1 ASD PEDALANDO 03:35:19.10 24,52 03:35:11.80
168 MARINI MASSIMO M SEN 36 CICLO CLUB BORGO ANTICO 03:32:37.60 24,83 03:32:23.20
166 ACONE GIUSEPPE M GEN 30 AS CIVITAS 03:32:01.00 24,90 03:31:46.10
165 DI SORA CLAUDIO M SGN 19 GS FRECCE GIALLOBLU´ 03:31:09.50 25,01 03:30:18.10
164 BELFORTE DINO M VET 45 GS BERTUCCI 03:30:10.90 25,12 03:29:37.90
162 SCIPIONI FABRIZIO M CT 3 ASD BERETTA 03:26:19.80 25,59 03:25:17.70
163 NARDI ALBERTO M VET 44 GS BERTUCCI 03:30:09.60 25,12 03:29:34.30
161 ANGELONI PAOLO M CT 2 ASD BERETTA 03:26:17.90 25,60 03:25:12.20
160 COLASANTI ANTONIO M SGN 18 CIOCIARIA BIKE 03:24:52.80 25,77 03:24:19.60
159 CURZI MAURIZIO M SGN 17 POLISPORTIVA CASELLINA 03:24:52.40 25,77 03:24:18.30
158 TIRABASSI CLAUDIO M GEN 29 FONTAMARA ERAMO P.PESCINA 03:24:46.30 25,79 03:24:25.20
155 GIAMMARIA PIER LUIGI M GEN 27 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 03:20:03.40 26,39 03:18:55.10
156 COCCIOLONE LUCIANO M GEN 28 ASD IL BICICLO TEAM N.L. 03:20:15.60 26,37 03:19:47.10
157 PROIETTI FILIPPO M VET 43 SC CLITERNUM CELANO 03:21:06.80 26,26 03:20:44.50
154 BALDASSARRE ALFREDO M VET 42 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 03:20:02.20 26,40 03:18:28.10
153 CANTU´ PIERLUIGI M VET 41 BROKER CONSULT 03:20:02.00 26,40 03:19:03.20
152 CARAFA ANGELO M CAD 15 CICLO CLUB BORGO ANTICO 03:19:52.90 26,42 03:19:43.30
151 PIGNOLI GIANNI M SEN 35 ASD VELOCLUB CEPAGATTI 03:19:51.70 26,42 03:18:56.00
150 LUSTRI ALESSANDRO M CAD 14 GS BERTUCCI 03:16:25.00 26,88 03:15:49.20
149 SCIPIONI MARTIN M CAD 13 GS CICLI MARCELLI 03:15:51.80 26,96 03:15:33.30
148 VENDITTI EGIDIO M VET 40 SC CLITERNUM CELANO 03:15:51.50 26,96 03:15:10.10
147 GUERRA ANGELO M SGN 16 SC CLITERNUM CELANO 03:15:51.40 26,96 03:15:13.50
146 DE GRANDIS FRANCESCO M GEN 26 ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM 03:15:50.50 26,96 03:14:57.20
145 IANIERI MARCELLO M GEN 25 ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM 03:15:50.00 26,96 03:15:05.50
143 FAGÀ ROBERTO M VET 39 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 03:14:59.70 27,08 03:14:38.40
144 RICCI FRANCO M SGN 15 ASD VULCAMIN 03:15:49.60 26,96 03:15:25.10
142 TAVANI MAURO M SEN 34 CICLI SPORT MANIA 03:14:06.50 27,20 03:13:16.00
139 MARCHESI WALTER M VET 37 ASD VIGILI DEL FUOCO LATINA 03:08:27.00 28,02 03:07:43.00
141 MAMMARELLA ANGELO M SGN 14 ASD FORTUNATO 03:09:30.20 27,86 03:09:10.10
140 ROIO AMEDEO M VET 38 ASD MYCAR HYUNDAI TEAM 03:09:29.90 27,87 03:08:39.60
138 DIGIAMMARINO WALTER M GEN 24 ASD FONTAMARA 03:08:20.00 28,04 03:07:01.40
137 BOTTICELLI RENATO M SGN 13 ASD VULCAMIN 03:08:19.40 28,04 03:07:06.00
136 PUGLIELLI REMO M VET 36 GS CICLI MARCELLI 03:08:16.50 28,05 03:07:06.20
135 PERROZZI ROMOLO M VET 35 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 03:08:11.30 28,06 03:06:47.30
134 COCUMAZZI ALESSANDRO M SEN 33 ASD FANS CLUB 03:07:19.00 28,19 03:06:53.70
133 MARTINI PAOLO M CT 1 ASD PEDALANDO 03:07:10.80 28,21 03:06:46.60
132 SCACCIA AMATO M SGN 12 CSAIN FROSINONE 03:07:10.70 28,21 03:06:20.30
130 MARTINELLI MASSIMO M VET 33 GS CICLI MARCELLI 03:07:08.30 28,22 03:06:11.60
131 CARICATO FABRIZIO M VET 34 ASD EL MOJITERO 03:07:08.80 28,22 03:06:35.20
128 PERSICHILLO FABRIZIO M SEN 31 CICLO CLUB BORGO ANTICO 03:06:04.50 28,38 03:05:52.30
129 CHIARAVALLE ASCENZO M SEN 32 GS CICLI MARCELLI 03:07:08.10 28,22 03:06:31.50
127 ZAPPACOSTA GIOVANNI M SGN 11 BROKER CONSULT 03:04:02.40 28,69 03:02:50.40
125 MARCELLO FEDERICO M SEN 30 ASD MTB GROUP.IT 03:04:01.30 28,69 03:02:53.20
126 RONCI GIANFRANCO M SGN 10 GS MASCELLI 03:04:01.60 28,69 03:03:40.30
124 DE SIMONE FRANCO M SGN 9 GS CICLI MARCELLI 03:04:00.30 28,70 03:02:55.40
123 SCHIAZZA DANIELE M GEN 23 BROKER CONSULT 03:03:58.40 28,70 03:03:48.20
122 APISA ROSARIO M JUN 17 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 03:03:32.50 28,77 03:03:02.10
121 CAPPELLETTI FRANCESCO M VET 32 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 03:03:22.50 28,79 03:02:00.30
120 GRASSO MASSIMILIANO M VET 31 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 03:03:10.90 28,83 03:02:04.80
118 POCETTA CLAUDIO M VET 29 ASD FORTUNATO 03:03:07.40 28,83 03:02:12.10
119 DI CREDICO VINCENZO M VET 30 GS FRECCE GIALLOBLU´ 03:03:10.30 28,83 03:02:21.40
117 DI RENZO ANTONIO M SEN 29 BROKER CONSULT 03:03:06.80 28,84 03:01:44.80
116 COLAIANNI CRISTIAN M CAD 12 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 03:03:06.70 28,84 03:02:35.50
115 CERONE ANGELO M VET 28 SC CLITERNUM CELANO 03:03:06.20 28,84 03:02:24.00
114 GALLI ARMANDO M VET 27 CICLI SPORT MANIA 03:00:58.20 29,18 03:00:11.40
113 ROSELLI AUGUSTO M SEN 28 ASD FONTAMARA 03:00:55.30 29,18 03:00:23.10
112 DELL´UOMO D´ARME ALBERTO M VET 26 ASD AGUZZI RIETI 03:00:53.80 29,19 03:00:19.50
111 NISCOLA GIANNI M VET 25 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 03:00:48.10 29,20 02:59:27.30
110 FICORILLI GABRIELE M SEN 27 TEAM PIANETA BICI.COM 03:00:47.90 29,21 03:00:09.00
109 SORGI FRANCESCO M SEN 26 ASD PROMOSPORT 02:59:44.10 29,38 02:59:17.40
108 DE SANTIN ANTONIO M SGN 8 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:59:05.80 29,48 02:57:43.10
107 RANERI ANTONINO M GEN 22 ASD ELETTROFONTEIANA 02:59:05.20 29,48 02:58:20.30
106 SALVI SERGIO M SGN 7 ASD CRM RACING 02:59:04.40 29,49 02:58:42.20
105 LUCIANI MASSIMILIANO M VET 24 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:59:04.30 29,49 02:57:44.10
103 SPAGNOLI ENNIO M VET 23 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:59:03.60 29,49 02:57:41.60
104 BERNARDINI FABRIZIO M GEN 21 ASD MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:59:04.10 29,49 02:57:42.60
102 CIPRIANI ANTONINO M VET 22 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:59:03.20 29,49 02:57:46.00
101 MURGANO MATTEO M SEN 25 ASD NATURABRUZZO 02:58:32.60 29,57 02:58:03.10
99 LUCENTE LUCIANO M GEN 20 ASD REDINGO 02:58:25.50 29,59 02:57:57.40
100 PRIORE DOMENICO M SEN 24 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:58:31.00 29,58 02:58:07.70
98 PARMEGIANI AMANZIO M VET 21 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:58:15.30 29,62 02:56:54.00
97 BUFFONE GIORGIO M SGN 6 ASD FORTUNATO 02:57:58.30 29,67 02:57:41.10
96 SILVA STEFANO M SEN 23 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:57:55.60 29,68 02:57:25.20
95 DOLO ANTONELLO M VET 20 ASD PONTINIA 02:57:55.00 29,68 02:57:38.90
94 MENA PAOLO M GEN 19 GS CICLI MARCELLI 02:57:54.70 29,68 02:57:03.60
92 NAPOLEONE MARCO M GEN 18 ASD FORTUNATO 02:57:36.20 29,73 02:56:35.20
93 ASCI MANFREDO M SGN 5 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 02:57:38.70 29,72 02:56:25.60
91 CIONI RUGGERO M GEN 17 GS CICLI MARCELLI 02:57:36.10 29,73 02:56:47.10
90 LOLLI CLAUDIO M VET 19 ASD PROMOSPORT 02:56:38.50 29,89 02:56:12.40
89 BLASETTI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 22 ASD CAMPOROTONDO 02:56:03.10 29,99 02:55:06.40
88 NAPOLI FRANCO M VET 18 ASD PONTINIA 02:54:30.10 30,26 02:54:14.20
87 VOLANTE LUIGI M GEN 16 GS CICLI MARCELLI 02:54:27.40 30,27 02:53:44.40
86 MARCANGELI ENRICO M VET 17 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:54:26.90 30,27 02:53:15.50
85 MECHELLI ALESSIO M SEN 21 CANTALUPO CICLISTICA 02:54:26.70 30,27 02:54:07.20
84 OSSIANI PAOLO M SEN 20 ASD BIKE 99 02:54:26.60 30,27 02:54:02.60
83 GIFFI VALENTINO M JUN 16 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:54:26.10 30,27 02:53:25.40
82 ESPOSITO VINCENZO M SGN 4 ASD CICLO SUBIACO 02:54:25.40 30,27 02:53:16.50
81 ONOFRI STEFANO M VET 16 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:54:24.70 30,28 02:53:30.20
80 COZZOLINO FRANCO M GEN 15 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:54:23.50 30,28 02:52:56.20
79 IACURTI ROSARIO M VET 15 CICLO CLUB BORGO ANTICO 02:54:23.00 30,28 02:54:12.90
78 DI BIASE GRAZIANO M SEN 19 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:54:22.20 30,28 02:53:06.20
76 NANNI VINCENZO M GEN 14 GS CICLI MARCELLI 02:52:42.00 30,57 02:51:52.30
77 CONTESTABILE MAURO M VET 14 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:53:55.30 30,36 02:53:36.40
75 CIARLANTE ALESSIO M CAD 11 GC SFERRACAVALLO 02:52:41.00 30,58 02:51:34.10
74 TACCONE CRISTIANO M VET 13 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:52:40.70 30,58 02:51:09.20
73 MARSILI FIDIO M VET 12 GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:52:40.60 30,58 02:51:56.30
72 COLAPIETRO ANTONIO M SEN 18 GS FRECCE GIALLOBLU´ 02:52:40.40 30,58 02:51:56.20
71 CECCHINELLI DEMIS M JUN 15 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:52:39.80 30,58 02:51:40.00
70 LEOPARDI ANDREA M JUN 14 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:51:51.40 30,72 02:50:31.30
69 CHICHELLA DOMENICO M SEN 17 GS MONTICELLI 02:51:48.60 30,73 02:51:25.40
68 DI ROCCO RAFFAELE M VET 11 GC SFERRACAVALLO 02:51:47.50 30,74 02:50:42.50
67 FRANCIOSI GIUSEPPE M SGN 3 ASD PONTINIA 02:51:26.40 30,80 02:51:11.30
66 SFORZA AMEDEO M GEN 13 ASD FORTUNATO 02:51:08.70 30,85 02:51:08.70
65 BALDASSARRE MICHELE M GEN 12 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:51:08.50 30,85 02:49:39.40
63 CIUFFINI CHIARA F DNA 1 PIANETA CICLO 02:48:19.10 31,37 02:47:16.40
64 DALLA MONTÀ FRANCESCO M GEN 11 ASD PEDALANDO 02:49:16.10 31,19 02:48:53.40
62 BONARI ASCENZO M CAD 10 AS ROMA CICLISMO 02:48:12.80 31,39 02:46:59.60
61 D´ANDREA LAMBERTO M VET 10 ALITALIA CLUB CICLI PETTA 02:48:11.60 31,39 02:47:51.30
60 VERNACCHIO MARIO M SGN 2 AS CIVITAS 02:48:11.10 31,39 02:47:56.10
59 DI BERNARDO MAURIZIO M GEN 10 GS CICLI MARCELLI 02:48:10.90 31,40 02:47:30.80
58 RICCI FRANCESCO M JUN 13 AS CIVITAS 02:48:10.70 31,40 02:47:57.10
57 DEL TRESTE AMERIGO M GEN 9 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:48:10.50 31,40 02:47:21.10
56 DI CARLO LUCA M SEN 16 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 02:48:10.40 31,40 02:46:58.30
55 CIUFFINI SABATINO M VET 9 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:48:08.50 31,40 02:47:05.20
54 PANDOLFI SILVIO M GEN 8 SC CLITERNUM CELANO 02:48:07.50 31,41 02:48:07.50
53 ADAMO GIANNI M SEN 15 AS ROMA CICLISMO 02:48:07.10 31,41 02:46:51.40
52 BETTINI PAOLO M JUN 12 CICLO CLUB BORGO ANTICO 02:48:06.40 31,41 02:47:57.30
51 DI SANZA GUIDO M JUN 11 ASD PROMOSPORT 02:46:29.20 31,71 02:46:04.20
50 ANSARDI FABRIZIO M SEN 14 ASD NEW FLORIDA 02:46:28.90 31,72 02:45:48.40
49 CHECCHI GIOVANNI M VET 8 ASD CICLO SUBIACO 02:46:28.70 31,72 02:46:28.70
48 CARAFA DANTE M SEN 13 CICLO CLUB BORGO ANTICO 02:46:28.50 31,72 02:46:18.10
47 D´AGAPITO ANTONELLO M GEN 7 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 02:46:27.60 31,72 02:45:58.40
45 TIRABASSI FRANCO M JUN 10 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:46:24.10 31,73 02:45:45.50
46 DI PASQUALE MICHELE M SEN 12 AVEZZANO MTB 02:46:26.60 31,72 02:45:10.50
44 NONNI AMEDEO M CAD 9 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:46:16.90 31,76 02:44:51.20
43 CUCINELLI FRANCESCO M VET 7 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:45:52.90 31,83 02:44:28.90
42 CASTALDO FILIPPO M NC 1 ASD RIARDO IN BICI 02:45:49.00 31,84 02:45:20.40
41 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 8 ASD TEA LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:44:35.90 32,08 02:44:28.60
40 VOLPE MAURO M GEN 6 GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:44:34.90 32,08 02:43:29.10
39 COLUZZI SANDRO M JUN 9 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:44:34.20 32,08 02:43:21.30
38 IOMMI GIANNI M VET 6 GS CARNELLO 02:42:33.30 32,48 02:42:18.40
37 IACONE GIUSEPPE M GEN 5 ASD FONTAMARA 02:42:32.90 32,49 02:42:12.00
36 CALABRETTI ORONZO M VET 5 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:39:55.60 33,02 02:38:36.30
35 SCOPIGNO PAOLO M JUN 8 ASD AGUZZI RIETI 02:39:54.40 33,02 02:39:16.40
34 RAIMONDI LUCIO M GEN 4 ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 02:39:53.20 33,02 02:39:53.20
33 FIORELLI LIVIO M GEN 3 CICLO TEAM SORA 02:39:51.00 33,03 02:39:51.00
32 ORLANDO COSIMO M SGN 1 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 02:39:50.10 33,03 02:39:47.10
31 VITALI ALESSANDRO M JUN 7 TEA OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI 02:39:49.40 33,04 02:39:36.40
30 RUSSO ROSARIO M CAD 7 STURARO CICLI 02:39:49.10 33,04 02:38:44.30
29 LUCIDI ALESSANDRO M JUN 6 ASD FORTUNATO 02:39:49.00 33,04 02:39:27.00
28 LUCARELLI FABIO M JUN 5 ASD CRM RACING 02:39:48.60 33,04 02:39:13.10
27 COSTARELLI FEDERICO M CAD 6 ASD BIKE MOTION 02:39:48.20 33,04 02:38:49.10
26 CHIAVARO VINCENZO M JUN 4 GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI 02:39:47.40 33,04 02:38:46.50
25 LAZZARINI LUCA M VET 4 ASD CRM RACING 02:39:47.35 33,04 02:38:43.15
24 BERARDICURTI GAETANO M SEN 11 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:39:47.20 33,04 02:38:30.20
23 CAMMARONE ERASMO M GEN 2 ASD S. ANASTASIA 02:39:46.90 33,05 02:39:09.70
22 MARTORELLI ANGELO M CAD 5 TEAM PIANETA BICI.COM 02:39:46.85 33,05 02:39:10.25
21 VENDITTI ANTONELLO M SEN 10 ASD CAPRARA 02:39:46.20 33,05 02:38:21.50
20 FORTUNATO ROBERTO M SEN 9 ASD FORTUNATO 02:39:45.80 33,05 02:39:40.50
19 CIARLANTE SIMONE M CAD 4 G.C. SFERRA CAVALLO C. DI SANGRO 02:39:42.80 33,06 02:39:00.00
18 SIVO MARCO M CAD 3 ASD CARUSO RIVETTI 02:37:53.00 33,44 02:36:49.80
17 ZEVERINI FABRIZIO M SEN 8 X TEAM TERAMO 02:37:51.20 33,45 02:37:10.30
16 GIOVANNELLI ROBERTO M SEN 7 TEAM PIANETA BICI.COM 02:34:15.00 34,23 02:33:39.90
15 CORRADI VALERIO M CAD 2 ASD DE ZAN VITO TACCONE 02:34:09.40 34,25 02:33:19.00
14 ANSELMICCHIO GIORGIO M CAD 1 TEAM PIANETA BICI.COM 02:34:09.35 34,25 02:33:53.15
13 DI CICCO EMIDIO M SEN 6 AVEZZANO MTB 02:34:08.00 34,26 02:33:45.00
12 PEZZOTTI ANDREA M SEN 5 TEA OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI 02:34:07.40 34,26 02:33:53.00
11 FORTUNATO MARCO M GEN 1 ASD FORTUNATO 02:34:05.70 34,27 02:34:03.40
10 MESCHINI MIRKO M SEN 4 ASD TEA LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:34:05.00 34,27 02:34:00.20
9 ARABI PASQUALE M JUN 3 ASD AGUZZI RIETI 02:34:04.80 34,27 02:33:30.20
8 FIORONI LEANDRO M SEN 3 FORHANS TEAM 02:34:04.30 34,27 02:33:16.60
7 BONALDI MARCO M VET 3 ASD BICI & BIKE TEAM 02:34:04.00 34,27 02:33:19.10
6 MARINACCI GIULIO M JUN 2 GS SPOLTORE.COM 02:34:03.30 34,27 02:33:54.60
5 BIANCHETTI CRISTIAN M SEN 2 TEAM PIANETA BICI.COM 02:34:03.25 34,27 02:33:56.05
4 PORZI FRANCESCO M SEN 1 FORHANS TEAM 02:27:21.50 35,83 02:26:55.30
3 D´AGOSTINI MARCO M VET 2 ASD CRM RACING 02:27:20.00 35,84 02:26:16.70
2 PIERI FEDERICO M VET 1 FORHANS TEAM 02:27:17.70 35,85 02:26:52.60
1 CALCAGNI JARNO M JUN 1 ASD TEA LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:26:37.60 36,01 02:26:32.50
176 NERI MARCO M VET 46 GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ROMA 03:50:59.90 22,86 03:49:42.90
177 LIBOA ALESSANDRO M VET 47 GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ROMA 03:51:00.40 22,86 03:49:45.30
178 BUSO MARIA CRISTINA F DNB 2 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 03:52:42.70 22,69 03:51:44.50
179 DI MASSIMO FABIO M VET 48 ASD TOR SAPIENZA 03:52:43.80 22,69 03:51:22.80
180 AGOSTINI ROBERTO M SGN 23 AS ROMA CICLISMO 03:52:44.00 22,69 03:51:34.90
181 DE ANGELIS ALESSANDRO M VET 49 GS BERTUCCI 03:59:46.00 22,02 03:58:29.70
182 BALDASSARRE ANDREA M SEN 37 GS BERTUCCI 03:59:46.70 22,02 03:59:12.60
183 SABATINI EMANUELA F CT 7 ASD PEDALANDO 04:11:11.70 21,02 04:10:42.00
184 DI MARTILE MIRKO M CT 8 ASD PEDALANDO 04:11:13.20 21,02 04:10:42.30
185 AMICUZI ANTONINO M CT 9 ASD PEDALANDO 04:11:13.60 21,02 04:10:47.10
186 DI BENEDETTO CORRADO M GEN 32 ASD FORTUNATO 04:13:25.60 20,84 04:12:59.60
187 SACCHETTI FABIANA F DNB 3 SPORT TEAM TERMOLI 04:14:07.70 20,78 04:13:59.20
188 DI DEO VITO NICOLA M SEN 38 GS MONTICELLI 04:17:41.30 20,49 04:17:16.40
189 GENTILI GABRIELE M GEN 33 GC CIROLO UNICREDIT BAR 04:36:11.90 19,12 04:35:33.10