the time You need

Rampichiana

Pigli, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 21 marzo 2010

Percorsi

LUNGO - 39.0 Km

 

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

 

CORTO - 12.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Tour 3 Regioni SCOTT

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 39.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 DEHO MARZIO M EU 1 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 01:46:50.10 21,90
2 COSTA WALTER M EU 2 ADV CORRATEC 01:50:25.10 21,19
3 BALDUCCI MIRCO M M1 1 TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE 01:50:25.50 21,19
4 BRAIDOT LUCA M EU 3 GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE 01:51:05.40 21,07
5 MARTELLI LORENZO M EU 4 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 01:51:12.90 21,04
6 SPADI MANUELE M EU 5 FOCUS RACING TEAM MTB 01:51:20.70 21,02
7 ALBERATI PAOLO M EU 6 A&G SPORTING TEST TECH 01:51:52.40 20,92
8 FABBRI MATTEO M EU 7 PROMO BIKE 01:52:20.10 20,83
9 BURZI VEGA M M1 2 ASD CICLI TADDEI 01:53:50.00 20,56
10 MINUCCI MARCO M M2 1 MONDO BICI 01:54:24.50 20,45
11 RICCI FEDERICO M ELMT 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:54:28.20 20,44
12 ROJAS ROIAS MARIO ALBERTO M EU 8 FOCUS RACING TEAM MTB 01:54:31.80 20,43
13 MONTI FABIO M M3 1 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 01:54:54.80 20,37
14 CELLINI MARCO M EU 9 ASD CICLI TADDEI 01:55:42.80 20,22
15 CORSETTI NICOLA M ELMT 2 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 01:57:20.60 19,94
16 BELLUCCI MARIO M M2 2 ASD CICLI TADDEI 01:57:58.50 19,84
17 CONFORTI CARLO M ELMT 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:58:43.70 19,71
18 PERINI GILBERTO M M4 1 STAFF BIKE 2000 02:00:33.70 19,41
19 MANCINI ROBERTO M ELMT 4 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:02:01.90 19,18
20 CAPECE MATTIA M ELMT 5 US FORTI E LIBERI FORLI 02:02:02.50 19,18
21 TADEI MICHELE M ELMT 6 MONDO BICI 02:02:20.80 19,13
22 CELLINI ALESSIO M EU 10 ASD CICLI TADDEI 02:02:36.20 19,09
23 LUNGHI SIMONE M M1 3 MONDO BICI 02:02:41.30 19,07
24 TOMASSINI GIOVANNI M M2 3 TEAM INERGIA CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:03:12.50 18,99
25 MOROZZI NICOLA M M3 2 FOCUS RACING TEAM MTB 02:03:40.20 18,92
26 MAZZI MARCO M ELMT 7 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:03:55.10 18,88
27 JONES TIMOTHY M M2 4 FOCUS RACING TEAM MTB 02:04:04.00 18,86
28 GORIETTI MARCO M M3 3 PETRIGNANO 02:04:10.20 18,85
29 GARATTONI MATTEO M M3 4 SCORPION BIKE 02:04:21.70 18,82
30 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M3 5 TARTANA BIKE 02:04:30.20 18,80
31 PAPERINI GIAMPIERO M M3 6 F-SOLUTION ASD 02:04:38.80 18,78
32 FATICHENTI LEONARDO M M1 4 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:04:39.70 18,77
33 MONTELATICI LUCA M ELMT 8 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:05:08.10 18,70
34 ROSSI DANIELE M ELMT 9 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:05:15.50 18,68
35 ARTINI MARCO M M1 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:05:31.40 18,64
36 FABBRI CIRO M M2 5 BIKE PASSION TEAM 02:06:15.30 18,53
37 SCATTINI ALVIERO M M5 1 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:06:21.50 18,52
38 FROSINI FABIO M M3 7 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:06:24.10 18,51
39 CACIOLI CRISTIAN M M1 6 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:06:30.10 18,50
40 PAPAVERI RENATO M M4 2 F-SOLUTION ASD 02:07:11.30 18,40
41 CARDINALI DANIELE M M1 7 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:07:14.60 18,39
42 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M ELMT 10 F-SOLUTION ASD 02:07:19.90 18,38
43 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 11 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:07:22.10 18,37
44 BARTOLINI SAURO M M2 6 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:07:24.40 18,37
45 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M1 8 TEAM BP MOTION 02:07:24.40 18,37
46 PELLEGRINO PARIDE M M2 7 TORPEDO 02:07:25.50 18,36
47 BREZZI DANIELE M ELMT 12 TEAM BP MOTION 02:07:25.70 18,36
48 MONTALTI FABRIZIO M M1 9 ESSERE & SWITCH ASD 02:07:26.40 18,36
49 PARINI CARLO M M1 10 UISP FC 02:07:29.40 18,36
50 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M2 8 MONDO BICI 02:07:46.50 18,31
51 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M4 3 STAFF BIKE 2000 02:07:57.00 18,29
52 SARACENI ROBERTO M EU 11 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:08:07.50 18,26
53 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M1 11 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:08:53.90 18,16
54 BERLUSCONI ANDREA M ELMT 13 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:09:33.10 18,06
55 FORZINI MARCO M ELMT 14 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:09:38.90 18,05
56 AMBROSI LEONARDO M M2 9 BICI SHOP 02:09:40.20 18,05
57 MAINARDI MASSIMILIANO M M3 8 ASD GS RST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 02:09:44.00 18,04
58 DINI CESARE M M3 9 ALTOMETAURO 02:10:05.20 17,99
59 RENZI NICOLA M M2 10 ECOLOGY TEAM 02:10:08.90 17,98
60 GALEAZZI MATTIA M ELMT 15 TEAM RAGAMON 02:10:15.70 17,97
61 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M2 11 DEKA TRIAL BIKE 02:10:25.40 17,94
62 DE SIMONE FEDERICO M ELMT 16 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:10:25.70 17,94
63 GAROFALO LUCA M M2 12 BIKE MANIAX ANCONA ASD 02:10:48.20 17,89
64 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M2 13 TORPEDO 02:11:10.60 17,84
65 GATTONI LUCA M EU 12 MONDO BICI 02:11:11.70 17,84
66 PARINI MARCELLO M M3 10 UISP FC 02:11:23.30 17,81
67 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M6 1 CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE 02:11:52.20 17,75
68 SCARCHINI LUCIANO M M4 4 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:11:53.10 17,74
69 ROSSI MARIO M M4 5 SCORPION BIKE 02:12:12.30 17,70
70 PETRONE ROBERTO M ELMT 17 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:12:13.10 17,70
71 BURZI MASSIMO M M6 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:12:15.80 17,69
72 CANESCHI RICCARDO M ELMT 18 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:12:18.20 17,69
73 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M5 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:12:19.30 17,68
74 VELASCO GABRIELE M M2 14 ELBA BIKE 02:12:28.40 17,66
75 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M ELMT 19 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:12:35.30 17,65
76 BREZZI PIERO M M5 3 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 02:12:43.80 17,63
77 GRELLI EMANUELE M M2 15 TEAM MOTOR POINT 02:12:44.60 17,63
78 MANCINI MASSIMO M M2 16 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 02:12:45.90 17,63
79 INGROSSO GIULIO M ELMT 20 MONDO BICI 02:12:46.00 17,62
80 DONGIOVANNI GIUSEPPE M M4 6 ASCOLI BIKE TEAM 02:12:55.30 17,61
81 VASSALLO EMANUELE M M1 12 US FORTI E LIBERI FORLI 02:13:02.30 17,59
82 LALONI FABRIZIO M ELMT 21 PETRIGNANO 02:13:04.80 17,59
83 ROSCANI FRANCESO M M1 13 BICI ADVENTURE 02:13:13.30 17,57
84 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M ELMT 22 MASSI CYCLING POINT 02:13:26.30 17,54
85 DE SANTIS STEFANO M M1 14 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:13:27.90 17,53
86 BARTOLINI DAVIDE M ELMT 23 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:13:34.50 17,52
87 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M M2 17 BICI ADVENTURE 02:13:38.50 17,51
88 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M4 7 TEAM MOTOR POINT 02:13:41.10 17,50
89 VALLLERI VALTER M M4 8 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:13:46.00 17,49
90 BEVILACQUA SANDRO M M4 9 NOVANA BIKE 02:13:56.20 17,47
91 FEDUZI EMANUELE M ELMT 24 MONDO BICI 02:14:01.20 17,46
92 SADOTTI LUCA M M4 10 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:14:09.20 17,44
93 MAGRINI LUCA M M4 11 F-SOLUTION ASD 02:14:10.60 17,44
94 NOCENTINI TIZIANO M M1 15 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:14:46.70 17,36
95 BIANCHI FABIO M M2 18 AS CAVALLINO 02:15:08.80 17,32
96 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M6 3 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:15:23.90 17,28
97 RAMBALDI GIANLUCA M M2 19 STAFF BIKE 2000 02:15:25.30 17,28
98 MAZZONI MARCO M M2 20 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:15:35.30 17,26
99 BRANDINI NICOLA M M1 16 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:15:41.70 17,25
100 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M2 21 BICI ADVENTURE 02:15:55.70 17,22
101 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M1 17 TEAM MOTOR POINT 02:16:02.80 17,20
102 PAGANELLI STEFANO M M3 11 DEKA TRIAL BIKE 02:16:07.90 17,19
103 FELICI LORENZO M M2 22 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:17:12.20 17,06
104 BARBARESI RENATO M M5 4 MONDO BICI 02:17:15.20 17,05
105 SEMSERINI GIUSEPPE M M5 5 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:17:19.00 17,04
106 PALLI GIANLUCA M M1 18 VITAMINA TEAM ASD 02:17:54.70 16,97
107 CHECCAGLINI RICCARDO M M1 19 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:17:56.00 16,96
108 CIABATTI GIANPIERO M M4 12 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:18:14.50 16,93
109 ANDREANI MICHELE M M3 12 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:18:23.70 16,91
110 CAROBINI GIANLUCA M ELMT 25 MONDO BICI 02:18:34.00 16,89
111 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 13 FAENZA TEAM 02:18:43.60 16,87
112 BOCCALINI LUCA M ELMT 26 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:19:33.10 16,77
113 LAERA PAOLO M M4 13 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:19:55.20 16,72
114 MARIUCCI LUCA M M3 14 SMIRRA BIKE 02:20:03.40 16,71
115 BONO GIANNI M M3 15 F SOLUTION ASD 02:20:05.00 16,70
116 AGOSTINI ANDREA M ELMT 27 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 02:20:22.40 16,67
117 BIANCHINI GINO M M4 14 GS TUTTOBICI AREZZO 02:20:23.30 16,67
118 TOMASSETTI ALBANO M M3 16 ASD I BRIGANTI MTB 02:20:26.50 16,66
119 CARBONI ANNIBALE M M3 17 ASCOLI BIKE TEAM 02:21:07.30 16,58
120 BENINI LUCA M M1 20 FIORENZUOLA 02:21:12.80 16,57
121 VITALI ALBERTO M M3 18 BICISPORT FABRIANO 02:21:14.80 16,57
122 BETTINI ANDREA M M6 4 TEAM TREDICI BIKE ASD 02:21:35.40 16,53
123 DONATI FEDERICO M ELMT 28 TEAM BP MOTION 02:22:01.90 16,48
124 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M3 19 TERONTOLA 02:22:28.50 16,42
125 MOSCHETTI LUCA M M3 20 MONDO BICI 02:22:53.80 16,38
126 CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M2 23 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:23:07.20 16,35
127 POLIDORI FILIPPO M ELMT 29 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 02:24:55.50 16,15
128 ROSSINI GIORGIO M ELMT 30 CRAZY BIKE 02:24:56.30 16,15
129 OLIVI ALESSIO M M4 15 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 02:24:57.40 16,14
130 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M1 21 US FORTI E LIBERI FORLI 02:24:57.80 16,14
131 NARDI SHULTZE GIOVANNI M M1 22 TEAM MOTOR POINT 02:25:25.70 16,09
132 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE M ELMT 31 AS CAVALLINO 02:25:28.70 16,09
133 MARANI MASSIMO M M1 23 BICI ADVENTURE 02:25:42.50 16,06
134 LEONI GERMANO M M3 21 DEKA TRIAL BIKE 02:25:45.10 16,05
135 GHEZZO ALESSIA F DN 1 FOCUS RACING TEAM MTB 02:25:46.20 16,05
136 DE CAROLIS EMILIANO M M3 22 CECI DREAM BIKE 02:26:12.70 16,01
137 NASUTO NICOLA M M3 23 F-SOLUTION ASD 02:26:18.70 15,99
138 AGNOLETTI PIERPAOLO M M5 6 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 02:26:28.10 15,98
139 BIANCONI GUIDO M M2 24 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:26:31.40 15,97
140 TUCCI MARINO M M5 7 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:26:33.50 15,97
141 MIGANI MANUEL M M1 24 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 02:26:35.20 15,96
142 DOMIZI ROBERTO M M3 24 BICI ADVENTURE 02:26:46.80 15,94
143 BECCI MORENO M M5 8 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:26:51.20 15,93
144 SERI ALESSIO M M2 25 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:26:58.00 15,92
145 MANIGRASSO GIOVANNI M M3 25 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 02:27:00.90 15,92
146 TIBERI ENRICO M M1 25 MONDO BICI 02:27:02.50 15,91
147 TOBIOLI CLAUDIO M M1 26 AS CAVALLINO 02:27:07.60 15,91
148 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M4 16 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:27:15.10 15,89
149 RICEPUTI LUCA M M1 27 ESSERE & SWITCH ASD 02:27:20.80 15,88
150 BECERRA MEDINA JULIANALFONSO M EU 13 FOCUS RACING TEAM MTB 02:27:30.20 15,86
151 GUERRINI MASSIMO M M1 28 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:39.10 15,85
152 SCOCCIA PRIMO M M3 26 CROCE VERDE FERMO 02:27:44.70 15,84
153 VAGNETTI GIORGIO M M4 17 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:27:45.00 15,84
154 CASAGRANDE DANIELE M M2 26 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 02:27:52.40 15,83
155 BONINSEGNI LUCA M ELMT 32 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:28:03.30 15,81
156 TOMASSETTI FABIO M ELMT 33 POLISPORTIVA BERMONTESE 02:28:35.00 15,75
157 BAROLA ROBERTO M M3 27 PETRIGNANO 02:28:49.60 15,72
158 BREZZI SERGIO M M6 5 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 02:28:55.70 15,71
159 CACCIALUPI GILES M ELMT 34 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:29:05.90 15,70
160 CONTI LUCA M M2 27 DYNAMIS A.S.D. 02:29:12.00 15,68
161 PACI PAOLO M M1 29 EXTREME TEAM 02:29:13.60 15,68
162 MANCINELLI LEONARDO M M1 30 BICISPORT FABRIANO 02:29:17.50 15,67
163 PICCINELLI MAURO M M3 28 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 02:29:19.10 15,67
164 CESARETTI LUCA M M2 28 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 02:29:22.00 15,67
165 FABBRI FABIO M M4 18 PROMO BIKE 02:30:23.70 15,56
166 SOLI DAVIDE M M2 29 CF CARPEGNA 02:30:29.70 15,55
167 BERNARDINI ANDREA M ELMT 35 MONDO BICI 02:30:37.60 15,54
168 AGOSTINI GIACOMO M M2 30 MONDO BICI 02:30:43.70 15,53
169 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO M ELMT 36 CF CARPEGNA 02:30:51.00 15,51
170 MACCARI GABRIELE M M2 31 AS CAVALLINO 02:30:53.10 15,51
171 SETTEQUATTRINI ANDREA M M2 32 ASD SEVERI BIKE 02:30:57.10 15,50
172 CECCARELLI HENRY M M2 33 TEAM BP MOTION 02:31:06.50 15,49
173 TIEZZI ANDREA M M1 31 AS CAVALLINO 02:31:46.80 15,42
174 FAETI ROBERTO M M2 34 FRW MATTEONI 02:31:59.00 15,40
175 URBINATI DANIELE M ELMT 37 FRW MATTEONI 02:32:04.40 15,39
176 ALESSANDRI LORIS M M3 29 ESSERE & SWITCH ASD 02:32:18.40 15,36
177 AMOROSO ANGELO M M1 32 TEAM RAGAMON 02:32:22.00 15,36
178 CODE CHIP 50098600 - M NC 1 - 02:32:22.80 15,36
179 MANNINI GIANNI M M1 33 GS CICLOSAVINESE 02:32:27.70 15,35
180 MAMBELLI MARINO M M5 9 TEAM COMACO 02:32:34.10 15,34
181 NICOLINI MARCO M ELMT 38 ESSERE & SWITCH ASD 02:32:34.80 15,34
182 SPINI STEFANO M ELMT 39 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:32:39.00 15,33
183 INGUI FRANCESCO M ELMT 40 BIKE LR 02:32:42.80 15,32
184 DRAGONI ROBERTO M M2 35 GS CICLOSAVINESE 02:32:56.40 15,30
185 TARQUINI LEONARDO M M3 30 ASD GS POLIZIA DI STATO 02:33:01.10 15,29
186 CANGINI MARINO M M4 19 TARTANA BIKE 02:33:05.70 15,29
187 RINCHI IVANO M M4 20 FRW MATTEONI 02:33:09.60 15,28
188 ALPI FABRIZIO M M3 31 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 02:33:57.80 15,20
189 CAPPONI ANDREA M M2 36 SMIRRA BIKE 02:34:16.10 15,17
190 DEL ROSSO MASSIMO M M4 21 EXTREMA TEAM 02:34:22.70 15,16
191 CASSETTA MARCO M M2 37 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:34:26.70 15,15
192 ORSUCCI MASSIMILIANO M ELMT 41 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:34:34.50 15,14
193 PASQUETTI VANNI M M3 32 LEONARDI RACING 02:34:36.20 15,14
194 AGOSTINI CRISTIAN M M1 34 MONDO BICI 02:34:40.50 15,13
195 GIANNINI PAOLO M M1 35 NOVANA BIKE 02:34:41.70 15,13
196 ALESSANDRINI MIRKO M M2 38 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 02:35:11.20 15,08
197 GREGORI ANTONIO M M5 10 UISP FC 02:35:15.10 15,07
198 BERTOLINO STEFANO M M3 33 SMIRRA BIKE 02:35:16.30 15,07
199 VANNINI GIUSEPPE M M3 34 SCORPION BIKE 02:35:26.80 15,05
200 CEREDI DANIELE M M1 36 ESSERE & SWITCH ASD 02:35:29.20 15,05
201 PANCISI GABRIELE M M4 22 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:35:33.20 15,04
202 AMADEI CLAUDIO M M4 23 LE SALINE SPORT 02:35:36.60 15,04
203 GHIANDAI GIANNI M M2 39 AS CAVALLINO 02:35:52.60 15,01
204 ROSSI SIMONE M M2 40 MTB DURANTINI 02:35:55.40 15,01
205 STEFANOV STEFAN M ELMT 42 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 02:35:56.90 15,01
206 CENCINI SIMONE M M2 41 ASD CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:36:20.20 14,97
207 CARLONI SAMUELE M M2 42 CF CARPEGNA 02:36:25.10 14,96
208 GENGA BARBARA F DN 2 ASD I BRIGANTI MTB 02:36:27.60 14,96
209 LO RUSSO MARCO M ELMT 43 SPACCO PACCO 02:36:31.60 14,95
210 COBBE ALESSANDRO M M3 35 BIKEMOTION 02:36:32.30 14,95
211 VITTORINI SERGIO M M2 43 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:37:02.40 14,90
212 BACALONI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 44 BICI ADVENTURE 02:37:11.60 14,89
213 CASINI ROMANO M M4 24 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:37:13.50 14,88
214 PATOIA LORENZO M ELMT 45 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:37:17.50 14,88
215 GABBANELLI MONICA F DN 3 TEAM RAGAMON 02:37:19.10 14,87
216 CICCARELLI RENATO M M4 25 TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:37:21.20 14,87
217 CIAGLI FRANCO M ELMT 46 TEAM BP MOTION 02:37:36.50 14,85
218 PIAGGESI GILBERTO M M5 11 CONERO BUS 02:37:41.30 14,84
219 MAGI ALFREDO M M2 44 AS CAVALLINO 02:37:46.00 14,83
220 RIDOLFI MORENO M M4 26 BICISPORT FABRIANO 02:37:59.40 14,81
221 CIACCI ROBERTO M M3 36 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:02.20 14,81
222 ROSSINI MIRKO M M1 37 TEAM RAGAMON 02:38:06.80 14,80
223 BALUCANI MICHELE M M3 37 AS CAVALLINO 02:38:14.10 14,79
224 BENEDETTI NICOLA M ELMT 47 ALTOMETAURO 02:38:26.80 14,77
225 RIGHI GIORGIO M ELMT 48 MX SCHOOL TF ASD 02:39:09.00 14,70
226 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M4 27 STAFF BIKE 2000 02:39:13.00 14,70
227 PRUNI PAOLO M M3 38 US FORTI E LIBERI FORLI 02:39:16.90 14,69
228 BORDI MAURIZIO M M5 12 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDDANO 02:39:18.10 14,69
229 BIGI MARCO M M2 45 CASTELLUCCIO BIKE 02:39:24.30 14,68
230 SISTI GUIDO M M5 13 AS CAVALLINO 02:39:24.60 14,68
231 BANELLI DARIO M M5 14 AS CAVALLINO 02:40:09.20 14,61
232 SAVIOLI PATRIZIO M M4 28 PETRIGNANO 02:40:12.70 14,61
233 COMPAGNUCCI MARIO M M3 39 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 02:40:31.80 14,58
234 GIORGI FABIO M M2 46 BIKEMOTION 02:40:39.90 14,57
235 MACCULI FRANCESCO M M2 47 CICLOCLUB 02:40:47.10 14,55
236 MOMELLA STEFANO M M2 48 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:41:01.30 14,53
237 BUCCIARELLI ANDREA M M2 49 GS TUTTOBICI AREZZO 02:41:11.30 14,52
238 ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M M5 15 VALENTI TEAM 02:41:22.80 14,50
239 CARLI DAVIDE M M3 40 SCORPION BIKE 02:41:24.90 14,50
240 TREDOZI FABIO M M5 16 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 02:41:31.20 14,49
241 CHIARINI DANIELE M M3 41 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:41:38.20 14,48
242 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M3 42 MONDO BICI 02:41:44.30 14,47
243 GIORGINI DAVID M M3 43 MONDO BICI 02:41:45.90 14,47
244 SEGATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 17 ASD MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:41:47.70 14,46
245 DEI FLAVIO M M3 44 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:41:48.60 14,46
246 FRANCO NICOLA M M5 18 TREE TEAM 02:41:50.40 14,46
247 SOLDI PAOLO M M2 50 TEAM BICI FRANCY 02:41:51.40 14,46
248 FROSINI ERNESTINA F DN 4 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:41:53.20 14,45
249 TARANI FABRIZIO M M3 45 BIKEMOTION 02:42:19.20 14,42
250 PIPPARELLI MARCO M M4 29 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 02:42:32.30 14,40
251 MIGANI DENIS M M3 46 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 02:42:37.30 14,39
252 FRATINI MAURO M M3 47 GS CICLOSAVINESE 02:42:54.60 14,36
253 PEDROSI CRISTIAN M M2 51 ASD VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:43:02.20 14,35
254 FOSCHI ANDREA M M2 52 TARTANA BIKE 02:43:30.60 14,31
255 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M2 53 BIKE LR 02:43:34.30 14,31
256 LUCERTONI DAVID M ELMT 49 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 02:43:52.80 14,28
257 DONATI LUCA M M4 30 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 02:43:53.50 14,28
258 VIOLA ERNESTO M M4 31 CICLOTURISTICA MASSA MARTANA 02:44:36.70 14,22
259 TONELLI ROBERTO M M6 6 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:44:53.30 14,19
260 NANNI FRANCESCO M M6 7 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:44:57.50 14,19
261 DI MARTINO LUCA M M3 48 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 02:45:06.70 14,17
262 ANTONUCCI MAURO M M3 49 MONDO BICI 02:45:29.60 14,14
263 SERAFINI LUCA M M2 54 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 02:45:37.20 14,13
264 FORI FRANCESCO M ELMT 50 MONDO BICI 02:46:01.80 14,09
265 ARCECI ANDREA M M3 50 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:03.30 14,09
266 TOMIDEI MASSIMO M M1 38 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO CICLOTUR. FAUSTO COPPI 02:46:06.10 14,09
267 FRANCIONI LUCA M ELMT 51 PENNAROSSA 02:46:09.30 14,08
268 BULLETTI ANDREA M M1 39 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:46:32.90 14,05
269 ROSSETTI MARIANO M M4 32 TEAM RAVEN 02:46:46.50 14,03
270 FUGNANESI ANTONELLO M M1 40 SMIRRA BIKE 02:46:47.20 14,03
271 GASPARRONI ROMANO M M3 51 CROCE VERDE FERMO 02:47:14.30 13,99
272 RUBELLINI ANDREA M M1 41 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:47:20.50 13,98
273 MACCAGLI GIULIANO M M4 33 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:47:58.70 13,93
274 BARTOLI STEFANO M M4 34 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:48:02.00 13,93
275 CIAMPICHETTI SIMONE M M1 42 BICISPORT FABRIANO 02:48:14.70 13,91
276 COLOZZO VINCENZO M M1 43 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:48:15.70 13,91
277 GALTELLI MARCO M M2 55 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 02:48:16.70 13,91
278 ROCCHETTI ANDREA M M4 35 MONDO BICI 02:48:27.30 13,89
279 BUZZICHINI ANDREA M M3 52 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:48:36.40 13,88
280 MARINELLI MARCO M M3 53 CRAZY BIKE 02:48:40.30 13,87
281 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M6 8 MONDO BICI 02:48:47.20 13,86
282 PASQUALINI NADIA F DN 5 EXTREME TEAM 02:48:58.80 13,85
283 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M5 19 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:49:37.70 13,80
284 GIABBANI PAOLO M M2 56 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:49:38.60 13,79
285 TOZZI MASSIMO M M1 44 BICISPORT FABRIANO 02:49:40.90 13,79
286 BIAGI MARCO M M5 20 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:49:47.70 13,78
287 FACCHINI SILVIA F DN 6 DEKA TRIAL BIKE 02:49:51.40 13,78
288 CARACCIOLO SANDRO M M4 36 ACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:50:01.90 13,76
289 SABATINI ROBERTO M M2 57 ACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:50:02.20 13,76
290 BADIALI STEFANO M M3 54 BICI ADVENTURE 02:50:41.10 13,71
291 BENDANDI MASSIMILIANO M M1 45 ASD GS ALVISI-U EMME 02:50:41.70 13,71
292 CAMAIANI ENRICO M M3 55 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:50:43.40 13,71
293 PAOLETTI CARLO M M3 56 VALENTI TEAM 02:51:04.10 13,68
294 CASTELLUCCI STEFANO M M3 57 TARTANA BIKE 02:51:07.20 13,67
295 SIMONETTI LUIGI M M4 37 SMIRRA BIKE 02:51:24.20 13,65
296 GIANNINI GIAMPIERO M M4 38 TEAM BP MOTION 02:51:33.20 13,64
297 ISIDORI ALESSANDRO M M2 58 SPACCO PACCO 02:51:35.30 13,64
298 ANDREANI SERGIO M M6 9 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 02:51:38.70 13,63
299 MUOLO TONY M M1 46 F-SOLUTION ASD 02:51:41.70 13,63
300 RAVAGLIOLI GABRIELE M M3 58 US FORTI E LIBERI FORLI 02:51:49.90 13,62
301 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M4 39 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 02:52:00.20 13,60
302 FIORUCCI FRANCESCO M M3 59 PETRIGNANO 02:52:05.60 13,60
303 URBANI LEONARDO M ELMT 52 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 02:52:30.90 13,57
304 CARDINALI ALESSANDRO M M1 47 NOVANA BIKE 02:52:37.30 13,56
305 MARCONI ANDREA M M3 60 TEAM RAGAMON 02:53:14.30 13,51
306 GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO M M3 61 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:54:03.20 13,44
307 COBBE GIANLUCA M M4 40 BIKEMOTION 02:54:19.50 13,42
308 VENTURI OTELLO M M4 41 MONDO BICI 02:54:26.80 13,41
309 POLCRI ALESSIO M ELMT 53 DYNAMIS A.S.D. 02:54:39.40 13,40
310 CERCHIE´ EMANUELA F DN 7 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 02:54:50.90 13,38
311 BUFARINI NAZZARENO M M3 62 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 02:54:56.10 13,38
312 MAVILLA PAOLO M M4 42 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 02:55:07.10 13,36
313 SIROTTI MATTEO M M2 59 ASD VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:55:34.60 13,33
314 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M1 48 CF CARPEGNA 02:55:36.10 13,33
315 SUARDI ALDO M M4 43 ASD FALCO RACIING TEAM 02:55:43.20 13,32
316 BENZI VALERIANO M M4 44 BUJE MTB 02:55:44.80 13,32
317 MAGNANI CARLO M M1 49 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 02:56:07.60 13,29
318 DISCENZA FRANCO M M6 10 BICISPORT FABRIANO 02:56:12.90 13,28
319 CROCI ANDREA M M2 60 BIKE IN LIBERTA´ 02:56:17.40 13,27
320 LIMONI FRANCO M M6 11 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:56:29.20 13,26
321 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F DN 8 TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE 02:56:31.00 13,26
322 TARTAGLIA ROBERTO M M6 12 AS CAVALLINO 02:56:33.50 13,25
323 BAMBINI NICO M ELMT 54 BIKE LR 02:56:36.00 13,25
324 OPPIDI ALESSANDRO M M6 13 STAFF BIKE 2000 02:56:43.00 13,24
325 BINI GIANLUCA M M4 45 STAFF BIKE 2000 02:56:43.50 13,24
326 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M1 50 ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:56:55.90 13,23
327 BECATTINI GIANNI M M5 21 TEAM PRO BIKE ASD 02:57:21.60 13,19
328 GIROLIMINI MARCO M M1 51 CRAZY BIKE 02:57:36.10 13,18
329 BETTINI DANIELE M ELMT 55 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 02:57:42.70 13,17
330 STEFANELLI DANIELA F DN 9 MASSI CLUB 02:57:47.50 13,16
331 MARESCIA ENRICO M M1 52 BICI SHOP 02:57:48.00 13,16
332 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F DN 10 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:57:48.70 13,16
333 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M3 63 GLI SCOIATTOLI 02:57:55.60 13,15
334 VINCIONI ROBERTO M M3 64 ASD CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:58:10.70 13,13
335 TRABALZA SIMONE M M1 53 PETRIGNANO 02:58:42.40 13,09
336 MANGIONI STEFANO M ELMT 56 GS CICLOSAVINESE 02:58:43.40 13,09
337 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M M1 54 PED. SANTARCANG. 02:58:45.10 13,09
338 GIOVAGNOLI ANTIMO M M5 22 CF CARPEGNA 02:58:51.80 13,08
339 BIDINI SANDRO M M3 65 AS CAVALLINO 02:58:54.80 13,08
340 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M4 46 GS CASENTINESE 02:59:23.90 13,04
341 RIGACCI GIANNI M M3 66 TEAM PRO BIKE ASD 02:59:28.00 13,04
342 BUONFIGLIOLI ALESSANDRO M M1 55 A.K.S. 02:59:31.00 13,04
343 DEPRETIS GREGORIO M M4 47 BIKEMOTION 02:59:34.20 13,03
344 MENGONI FEDERICO M M4 48 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDDANO 02:59:34.90 13,03
345 BROCCHI ITALO M M6 14 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 02:59:46.30 13,02
346 FIORI OLIVIERO M M5 23 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDDANO 02:59:55.00 13,01
347 CLAUDINI CLAUDIO M M5 24 AS CAVALLINO 03:00:17.50 12,98
348 OMBRI TIZIANO M M2 61 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 03:00:20.90 12,98
349 MERVIG FRANCO M M5 25 ASD SCLAUZERO STAR BENE 03:00:22.30 12,97
350 BARBIERI VALERIO M M3 67 MONDO BICI 03:00:46.20 12,94
351 SEVERINI ANDREA M M2 62 BIKE MANIAX ANCONA ASD 03:01:15.90 12,91
352 CAVALLETTI ANDREA M M2 63 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 03:01:18.70 12,91
353 MURARO ANDREA M M4 49 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:01:32.00 12,89
354 CENSINI PAOLO M M3 68 RACING BIKES 03:02:02.60 12,85
355 MONACI ANDREA M M2 64 ASD CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:02:14.20 12,84
356 CARDINALI FRANCO M M5 26 F-SOLUTION ASD 03:02:28.20 12,82
357 BASSOTTI ENRICO M M2 65 MASSI CLUB 03:02:36.60 12,81
358 BIANCUCCI GIANLUCA M M3 69 CROCE VERDE FERMO 03:02:38.70 12,81
359 DELL´INNOCENTI STEFANO M M2 66 ASD CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:02:48.30 12,80
360 POLLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 57 TEAM ERREPI FRW 03:02:52.10 12,80
361 PIERINI CLAUDIO M M4 50 PANARIA-SABBATINI 03:03:08.90 12,78
362 SPAGHETTI LUCIANO M M3 70 ASD I BRIGANTI MTB 03:04:01.20 12,72
363 NOCENTINI DANTE M M5 27 AS CAVALLINO 03:04:48.10 12,66
364 PICCINI GIOVANNI M M5 28 TEAM FRW ERREPI A.D.S. 03:05:02.40 12,65
365 ANGELI LUCA M M4 51 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:05:08.70 12,64
366 FRISONI GILBERTO M M1 56 PENNAROSSA 03:05:24.30 12,62
367 TINI FRANCESCO M ELMT 58 PETRIGNANO 03:05:34.70 12,61
368 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M1 57 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:06:00.30 12,58
369 FILONZI FABRIZIO M M3 71 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 03:06:04.60 12,58
370 TRIONFETTI AURELIANO M M6 15 MONDO BICI 03:06:15.60 12,56
371 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M6 16 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 03:06:56.50 12,52
372 BIGI STEFANO M M2 67 UISP RAVENNA 03:07:21.40 12,49
373 GIORGI GIANLUCA M M3 72 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 03:07:23.30 12,49
374 BACCI QUINTILIO M M2 68 TEAM MOTOR POINT 03:07:55.80 12,45
375 CAGNACCI SIMONE M M2 69 AS CAVALLINO 03:08:01.90 12,45
376 ANTELLI GIANLUCA M M3 73 AS CAVALLINO 03:08:14.70 12,43
377 STACCHIO GABRIELE M M3 74 BICISPORT FABRIANO 03:08:22.00 12,42
378 BALDANI CLAUDIO M JU 1 CF CARPEGNA 03:09:19.60 12,36
379 GIARDINA ANTONIO M M5 29 FRW MATTEONI 03:09:42.00 12,34
380 TORRESI ALBERTO M M6 17 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDDANO 03:09:52.70 12,32
381 CATALANI MATTEO M M1 58 GSD ALTOMETAURO 03:10:17.70 12,30
382 ZANZANI GIACOMO M M4 52 TARTANA BIKE 03:10:35.80 12,28
383 DALFIUME MAURO M M6 18 A.K.S. 03:10:43.30 12,27
384 SALLEI SAURO M M1 59 BICI ADVENTURE 03:11:23.70 12,23
385 ROSSI ALDO M M4 53 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:11:24.50 12,23
386 FRANCIONI GIULIO M ELMT 59 CF CARPEGNA 03:11:26.90 12,22
387 CARNEVALI MAURO M M5 30 GS TUTTOBICI AREZZO 03:12:05.10 12,18
388 LUP DOMENICO M M2 70 AS CAVALLINO 03:12:06.10 12,18
389 FIORAVANTI ALESSIO M ELMT 60 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 03:12:08.60 12,18
390 GRELLI MIRKO M M1 60 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 03:13:14.70 12,11
391 BERNARDINI FEDERICO M ELMT 61 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 03:13:21.20 12,10
392 BALLARINI VALTER M M6 19 BIKEMOTION 03:14:54.10 12,01
393 BUCCI LUCA M M1 61 SMIRRA BIKE 03:15:01.90 12,00
394 ZOI ALESSIO M ELMT 62 GS CICLOSAVINESE 03:15:03.30 12,00
395 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO M M6 20 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:15:04.50 12,00
396 PARAZZA FABIANO M M1 62 FIORENZUOLA 03:15:39.60 11,96
397 BOMBARDINI ANDREA M M2 71 SPACCO PACCO 03:15:44.90 11,96
398 LIPPARINI ALESSANDRO M M2 72 STAFF BIKE 2000 03:16:00.30 11,94
399 PETRONILLI LUCA M M2 73 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 03:16:16.90 11,92
400 SASSOLINI CRISTIAN M M2 74 TEAM BICI FRANCY 03:16:42.90 11,90
401 LEONI ALESSANDRO M M1 63 ASD VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:17:08.60 11,87
402 FILIPPINI ALESSIO M M3 75 TUTTINBICI ASD 03:17:14.20 11,86
403 BONACORSI ANDREA M M2 75 MONDO BICI 03:18:04.40 11,81
404 BARTOLINI FIORENZO M M6 21 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 03:18:11.10 11,81
405 BIANCHETTI GIANFRANCO M M6 22 BICI ADVENTURE 03:18:17.30 11,80
406 FAGGIOLI ANDREA M M4 54 TEAM COMACO 03:18:19.60 11,80
407 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M2 76 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:18:29.40 11,79
408 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO M M6 23 GLI SCOIATTOLI 03:19:10.80 11,75
409 CERVO GIUSEPPE M M4 55 TREE TEAM 03:19:13.50 11,75
410 CEROLINI DORIANO M M4 56 TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:20:49.80 11,65
411 GHISELLI FABIO M M1 64 DEKA TRIAL BIKE 03:20:58.60 11,64
412 DE SALVO PLACIDO M M3 76 ASD FUNNY BIKE CLUB 03:21:01.40 11,64
413 LORI CLAUDIO M M1 65 MATELICA 03:21:42.40 11,60
414 BARTOLINI CLAUDIO M CT 1 MTB CASENTINO TACCONI SPORT 03:22:34.60 11,55
415 CORTI GUIDO M M4 57 CHIANTI BIKE PUNTO PACENA 03:22:52.30 11,53
416 PATRIGNANI MILENA F DN 11 MONDO BICI 03:22:58.80 11,53
417 RAGNI MATTIA M ELMT 63 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 03:23:02.40 11,53
418 BENZI ENRICO M ELMT 64 CESENA BIKE 03:23:25.40 11,50
419 ANZELLOTTI MASSIMO M M3 77 MONDO BICI 03:23:43.20 11,49
420 SARACENI SAURO M CT 2 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:23:50.10 11,48
421 VELTRONI PAOLO M M3 78 GS CICLOSAVINESE 03:24:55.60 11,42
422 PECORARO ALESSANDRO M M1 66 TREE TEAM 03:25:37.90 11,38
423 BARDELLI FRANCESCO M M4 58 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:27:55.90 11,25
424 CECCARONI DARIO M M1 67 CF CARPEGNA 03:28:11.80 11,24
425 PRATESI CARLO M ELMT 65 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:28:13.30 11,24
426 CANDIAN ARTURO M M4 59 TREE TEAM 03:28:16.30 11,24
427 MARCHETTI LEONARDO M M3 79 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:28:19.00 11,23
428 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M6 24 TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE ASD 03:29:01.60 11,20
429 GALLI LAURA F DN 12 MONDO BICI 03:29:19.70 11,18
430 FERRAGUTI GIUSEPPE M M4 60 ASD SEVERI BIKE 03:31:10.80 11,08
431 MARZI VITTORIO M M2 77 TEAM BP MOTION 03:32:16.00 11,02
432 BARTOLUCCI FEDERICO M M2 78 CRAZY BIKE 03:32:53.80 10,99
433 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F DN 13 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 03:37:52.60 10,74
434 SALVETTI MICHELE M ELMT 66 SPACCO PACCO 03:38:46.10 10,70
435 BARBAGLI MASSIMO M M4 61 AS CAVALLINO 03:39:04.40 10,68
436 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M4 62 TEAM D.BIKE 03:39:05.70 10,68
437 BALDACCI ROSSANO M CT 3 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:39:11.80 10,68
438 RAMAZZOTTI EMANUELE M M2 79 CRAZY BIKE 03:39:56.60 10,64
439 MATELLICANI ANDREA M M3 80 ANGELINI ANCONA 03:39:57.80 10,64
440 NALDONI VALTER M M5 31 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 03:40:24.10 10,62
441 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M2 80 TARTANA BIKE 03:40:39.60 10,61
442 MARAVIGLIA ALESSANDRO M M1 68 ASD GF RACING 03:41:15.90 10,58
443 BURICO NICOLO´ M M2 81 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 03:41:17.80 10,57
444 SBARAGLIA MARCO M ELMT 67 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 03:42:14.90 10,53
445 DEL BIANCO CARLO M M2 82 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 03:42:33.90 10,51
446 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M3 81 BIKE LR 03:43:08.50 10,49
447 FRANCIONI DANIELE M M5 32 CF CARPEGNA 03:45:42.20 10,37
448 FRATINI ANDREA M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:45:53.50 10,36
449 GASTALDI CARLO M M4 63 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 03:47:36.20 10,28
450 LATINI STEFANO M M2 83 BICI ADVENTURE 03:53:38.00 10,02
451 BASTIA SANDRO M M3 82 STAFF BIKE 2000 04:05:51.00 9,52
452 MOSCIATTI FRANCESCO M M2 84 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDDANO 04:06:22.90 9,50
453 LANZAFAME COSIMO M M6 25 ASD FUNNY BIKE CLUB 04:20:17.60 8,99

MEDIO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEI M M1 1 MTB DURANTINI 01:19:47.90 18,80
2 VITALI MARCO M M3 1 AS CAVALLINO 01:22:04.60 18,28
3 MANFREDI NICOLA M JU 1 TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI 01:27:44.50 17,10
4 ORAZZINI STEFANO M JU 2 ASD CICLI TADDEI 01:28:53.30 16,88
5 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO M JU 3 ACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 01:29:50.60 16,70
6 SPINETTI MATTEO M JU 4 ELBA BIKE 01:30:26.80 16,59
7 GRASSO CLAUDIO M M3 2 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 01:31:11.70 16,45
8 VERONESI IACOPO M JU 5 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:33:26.80 16,05
9 VECCHI ANDREA M M4 1 TREE TEAM 01:33:36.70 16,03
10 BONACCORSI GERARDO M JU 6 TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE 01:33:57.70 15,97
11 IAMMARINO GIANLUCA M M2 1 ESSERE & SWITCH ASD 01:34:06.40 15,94
12 CALISE MARCO M M5 1 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 01:34:32.60 15,87
13 GRENZI DAVIDE M JU 7 BICI X TUTTI 01:36:34.20 15,53
14 RAGAINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 3 TEAM RAGAMON 01:36:42.50 15,51
15 ROSSI RICCARDO M JU 8 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 01:37:05.60 15,45
16 GAMBELLA DAVID M M3 4 TEAM RAGAMON 01:40:30.00 14,93
17 VALLESE MIRCO M M4 2 TEAM RAGAMON 01:41:00.90 14,85
18 BULLERI ALESSIA F DNJU 1 ELBA BIKE 01:41:07.00 14,83
19 DEL ROSSO LORENZO M JU 9 EXTREMA TEAM 01:41:14.20 14,82
20 MARTINELLI MARCO M M1 2 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 01:41:16.20 14,81
21 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M3 5 MTB CASENTINO TACCONI SPORT 01:41:42.00 14,75
22 BENEDETTI ANGELICA F DNES 1 U.C. PIANO DI MOMMIO A. S. DILETTANTISTICA 01:47:16.70 13,98
23 BETTI FABIO M M3 6 OUTSIDER 01:48:30.70 13,82
24 ROSSI LUCIANO M M4 3 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 01:49:14.80 13,73
25 PIETRINI SIMONE M M1 3 BICI ADVENTURE 01:50:04.50 13,63
26 BROCCHI CLAUDIO M JU 10 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 01:51:39.40 13,43
27 CAIBUGATTI LUCA M JU 11 GLI SCOIATTOLI 01:52:45.80 13,30
28 RIZZO RAFFAELE M JU 12 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 01:53:08.10 13,26
29 POLIMANTE PAMELA F DN 1 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:02:51.00 12,21
30 BERTELLI CLAUDIO M M3 7 AS CAVALLINO 02:05:04.50 11,99
31 FRANCIONI MARCO M JU 13 PENNAROSSA 02:05:54.80 11,91

CORTO - 12.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 VELASCO SIMONE M AL 1 ELBA BIKE 00:55:25.80 12,99
2 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M AL 2 GLI SCOIATTOLI 00:57:55.90 12,43
3 INNOCENTI FILIPPO M ES 1 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO 01:01:09.20 11,77
4 CRIPPA MARTINO M AL 3 ELBA BIKE 01:04:19.40 11,19
5 ROSSELLI GIANRICCARDO M ES 2 UC MAMMA E PAPA´ FANINI LIVORNO 01:06:44.30 10,79
6 BECCI DAVIDE M AL 4 GLI SCOIATTOLI 01:08:37.60 10,49
7 MARIANI DAVIDE M AL 5 TEAM BP MOTION 01:11:08.50 10,12
8 BENASSI DARIO M AL 6 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 01:12:11.10 9,97
9 CELLI LUCA M ES 3 TEAM ERREPI FRW 01:13:29.70 9,80
10 GAGGINI GIACOMO M ES 4 UC MAMMA E PAPA´ FANINI LIVORNO 01:16:49.60 9,37
11 DE SIMONE SALVATORE M CT 1 ASD CROCETTE BIKE 01:22:10.50 8,76
12 CAROZZO MARCO M ES 5 ELBA BIKE 01:24:21.10 8,54
13 CHESI MATTIA M AL 7 VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 01:26:02.40 8,37
14 CONTI ANDREA M CT 2 MTB-VALDICHIANA 01:33:09.80 7,73
15 BUSINI ANDREA M CT 3 TEAM BICI FABRIANO 01:33:54.00 7,67
16 GIOVENALE GEREMIA M CT 4 MTB-VALDICHIANA 01:37:37.70 7,38
17 MARCHETTI NICOLO M ES 6 UC PIANO DI MOMMIO 01:47:24.60 6,70
18 PARZANESE MARCO M CT 5 MTB-VALDICHIANA 01:51:47.50 6,44
19 GAVAGNI DAVIDE M CT 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:27.40 4,49