the time You need

Granfondo Straducale

Urbino, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 25 luglio 2010

Percorsi

LUNGO - 156.0 Km

 

MEDIO - 125.0 Km

 

CORTO - 81.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 156.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
319 BRACHELENTE LORENZO M CAD 12 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 06:27:06.80 24,18 06:25:26.20
318 PAOLONI ROBERTO M VET 109 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 06:27:06.60 24,18 06:25:21.20
317 PISTOLESI ROBERTO M VET 108 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 06:27:06.10 24,18 06:25:23.00
316 CASADEI CARLO M GEN 60 AS POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 06:27:05.50 24,18 06:25:08.10
315 SCARPELLINI DENIS M VET 107 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 06:27:05.10 24,18 06:26:53.50
314 CATALDI ANDREA M CAD 11 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:26:20.60 24,23 06:24:21.00
313 BONCI MARCELLO M GEN 59 ASD OLIVIERO 06:26:17.50 24,23 06:25:13.30
312 ANASTASIO PIERLUIGI M VET 106 FRANCHI VALCELAI ACLI 06:25:21.10 24,29 06:25:03.70
311 VENTURI OTELLO M VET 105 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 06:22:29.50 24,47 06:21:33.10
310 ALBINI RICCIOLI FILIPPO M VET 104 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 06:22:25.60 24,48 06:20:19.10
309 GASPERINI PAOLO M SGA 12 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 06:21:04.30 24,56 06:19:36.30
308 GIORGINI DAVID M VET 103 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 06:18:56.80 24,70 06:17:59.10
307 TANZINI CARLO M VET 102 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:18:48.70 24,71 06:17:16.60
306 GAROSI ALBERTO M SEN 75 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:18:48.50 24,71 06:17:08.00
305 BERNARDI SERGIO M GEN 58 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:18:48.30 24,71 06:17:20.00
304 MARINI GIAMPIERO M GEN 57 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:18:48.25 24,71 06:17:10.05
303 MONACI CLAUDIO M VET 101 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:18:48.00 24,71 06:17:18.30
302 ALTIERI DANIELE M GEN 56 POLISPORTIVA SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI LATTONIERI 06:18:36.00 24,72 06:17:34.60
301 TERRACINA MASSIMO M VET 100 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:18:34.70 24,72 06:16:36.20
300 TOMASSINI GIUSEPPE M VET 99 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 06:18:30.70 24,73 06:17:09.10
299 VITARELLI GIOVANNI M VET 98 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 06:18:24.00 24,74 06:17:18.20
298 BRANCHESI STEFANO M VET 97 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 06:18:23.30 24,74 06:17:03.30
297 BARTOZZI FRANCESCO M SEN 74 ASD BLACK RIDERS 06:18:21.70 24,74 06:17:48.10
296 DE LUCIA DAVIDE M VET 96 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:18:15.60 24,75 06:16:45.30
295 NANNI MIRCO M SEN 73 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:18:15.20 24,75 06:16:50.70
294 VUJOVIC NIKOLA M GEN 55 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:18:14.50 24,75 06:16:42.00
293 SILVI RICCARDO M VET 95 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:18:14.10 24,75 06:16:37.60
292 ROSSI EMILIANO M SEN 72 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:18:13.60 24,75 06:16:43.50
291 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 94 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:17:11.80 24,82 06:15:10.00
290 CEREDI ELIO M SGA 11 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:15:20.80 24,94 06:13:20.00
289 CASADEI CRISTINA F DNB 9 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:14:51.40 24,97 06:12:51.20
288 GIORGETTI DENIS M SEN 71 POLISPORTIVA SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI LATTONIERI 06:14:44.90 24,98 06:13:43.30
287 PAOLONI ROBERTO M SGA 10 ASD PEDALE FERMANO 06:14:39.90 24,98 06:13:50.10
286 MARTELLINI ANACLETO M VET 93 ASD PEDALE FERMANO 06:14:33.70 24,99 06:13:06.60
285 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 54 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:14:32.10 24,99 06:13:16.20
284 PALLONI SANDRO M GEN 53 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:14:31.20 24,99 06:13:37.10
283 ZIMMER DIRK M SEN 70 TEAM LADH 06:14:30.60 24,99 06:13:45.30
282 BATTISTINI PATRICK M SEN 69 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:14:22.20 25,00 06:12:56.00
281 SCAPIN ZENO M JUN 27 BEE FAST M2NET VICENZA 06:14:14.70 25,01 06:13:57.70
280 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M VET 92 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 06:11:33.50 25,19 06:10:21.20
279 QUAGLIANI FABRIZIO M GEN 52 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 06:10:17.50 25,28 06:09:13.40
278 BUTTAZZI FLAMINIA F DNA 7 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:10:16.00 25,28 06:10:01.20
277 CARICHINI ROBERTO M VET 91 LGL BIKE TEAM 06:09:52.80 25,31 06:08:27.80
276 GANDINI GLORIA F DNB 8 ASD UDACE BOLOGNA 06:08:34.80 25,40 06:08:03.60
275 BREXENDORFF MICHAEL M SEN 68 TEAM LADH 06:07:42.20 25,46 06:06:57.20
274 PLAASCH SILVIO M SEN 67 TEAM LADH 06:07:42.15 25,46 06:06:53.65
273 LAMA MATTIA M SEN 66 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:06:54.70 25,51 06:05:29.70
272 FACCHINI ROBERTO M VET 90 ASD FORUM BIKE 06:04:19.20 25,69 06:04:10.20
271 BRACCETTI DOMENICO M GEN 51 ASD PORTO 85 06:04:18.50 25,69 06:04:01.00
270 LAMA MAURIZIO M VET 89 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:03:59.00 25,72 06:03:25.80
269 MONTI ANDREA M VET 88 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 06:03:02.70 25,78 06:02:51.20
268 COLA FRANCESCO M GEN 50 GS F.LLI COLA 06:02:37.50 25,81 06:01:37.50
267 CANNONI SALVATORE M GEN 49 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 06:02:07.10 25,85 06:01:53.60
266 LUCARELLI LORENZO M VET 87 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 06:02:06.90 25,85 06:00:24.50
265 PAOLINI DAVIDE M GEN 48 SCD FANESE 06:02:05.60 25,85 06:01:37.00
264 ROSA SIMONE M VET 86 ASD CICLI SANTONI VTB 06:02:04.10 25,85 06:01:29.30
263 SALUCCI LUIGI M GEN 47 SPINBIKE PESARO 06:01:58.70 25,86 06:01:38.10
262 GIACOMONI GIANFRANCO M VET 85 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 06:01:56.50 25,86 06:01:56.50
261 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DNB 7 SCD FANESE 06:01:54.70 25,86 06:01:28.10
260 FRIZZARIN DANIELE M VET 84 ASC ARRE BIKE 06:01:34.50 25,89 06:00:57.20
259 SALUCCI DANILO M GEN 46 SPINBIKE PESARO 06:01:34.10 25,89 06:01:13.60
258 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 45 SCD FANESE 06:01:27.60 25,90 06:00:40.10
257 MACCHIAROLA INES M EL 6 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 06:01:25.50 25,90 06:00:48.10
256 FARABINI ANDREA M VET 83 SCD FANESE 06:01:21.40 25,90 06:00:29.30
255 BARBIERI GIORGIO MARIA M GEN 44 CICLI DE DONATO ROAD RUNNERS 06:00:58.30 25,93 06:00:28.10
254 CIACCI CLAUDIO M JUN 26 GC BRUGNETTESE 06:00:49.00 25,94 05:58:55.40
253 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M SEN 65 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:58:37.90 26,10 05:57:37.50
252 ROMBALDONI DIEGO M SEN 64 MTB DURANTINI 05:58:37.40 26,10 05:57:28.00
251 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M VET 82 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 05:58:37.10 26,10 05:57:26.20
250 BRAGAGNA GIANLUCA M SEN 63 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:58:36.30 26,10 05:58:15.20
249 DEL MONACO ELISABETTA F DNB 6 ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 05:58:35.70 26,10 05:58:33.20
248 NADOTTI LUCA M SEN 62 KING´S BIKE TEAM 05:58:14.70 26,13 05:57:59.40
247 MARIOTTI FEDERICA F DNA 6 ASD FEBAL PESARO 05:58:07.40 26,14 05:57:29.40
246 FABRIZI STEFANO M GEN 43 GS AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 05:58:06.50 26,14 05:57:24.10
245 MARIANI MARCO M VET 81 PANIGHINA POLISPORTIVA ASD 05:58:02.80 26,14 05:56:53.30
244 MELZIAN ROCCO M SEN 61 TEAM LADH 05:57:28.00 26,18 05:56:47.30
243 MARI PIETRO M GEN 42 MTB DURANTINI 05:55:34.10 26,32 05:55:31.80
242 SCARPONI UMBERTO M GEN 41 GS F.LLI COLA 05:55:29.60 26,33 05:54:28.40
241 ROSSI RICCARDO M VET 80 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 05:55:26.40 26,33 05:54:27.20
240 MICHELINI FABRIZIO M SEN 60 ASD POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICES 05:55:25.50 26,34 05:54:20.20
239 GENNARI FABIO M VET 79 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:55:23.90 26,34 05:53:55.50
238 LAZZARIN PAOLO M SEN 59 GS CICLISTI BOVOLENTA 05:55:19.40 26,34 05:53:52.20
237 CAPANNA STEFANO M JUN 25 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:55:18.30 26,34 05:53:48.50
236 GIROTTI MAURIZIO M VET 78 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:55:12.70 26,35 05:54:12.10
235 URBINATI GIOVANNI M SEN 58 ASD GC PANARIA SABBATINI TEAM 05:55:10.40 26,35 05:54:06.00
234 DANIELI CRISTIAN M SEN 57 GS CICLISTI BOVOLENTA 05:55:00.10 26,37 05:53:33.50
233 RAMAZZOTTI ARMANDO M VET 77 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:54:36.50 26,40 05:52:37.10
232 BIANCHI ALBERTO M SEN 56 ASD BLACK RIDERS 05:54:34.60 26,40 05:53:30.10
231 PAOLETTI ANNIBALE M VET 76 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:50:37.10 26,70 05:49:44.50
230 GREGORI MASSIMO M VET 75 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:50:32.80 26,70 05:48:55.60
229 FANTI FABIO M JUN 24 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:50:32.60 26,70 05:50:07.30
228 BRAVETTI MAURIZIO M VET 74 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:50:31.90 26,70 05:50:19.70
227 ZANOLA MICHELA F DNA 5 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:50:31.00 26,70 05:50:18.10
226 BELLETTI IVANO M SGA 9 GS COREBO 05:47:09.60 26,96 05:46:30.30
225 MARIANI MASSIMO M GEN 40 ASD SGAUZZONI E BARBI 05:47:04.10 26,97 05:46:17.10
224 GOLFIERI VALTER M SGA 8 TEAM GF PINARELLO 05:47:01.10 26,97 05:46:25.40
223 CORINALDESI GIORGIO M VET 73 ASD CLUB BIKERS 05:46:56.70 26,98 05:45:47.70
222 BALDINI STEFANO M GEN 39 SCD FANESE 05:46:56.40 26,98 05:46:13.10
221 COPPOLA NIVES F DNB 5 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:46:55.00 26,98 05:46:35.70
220 DULLAART PETER M GEN 38 RIJNMOND 05:46:52.30 26,98 05:45:20.60
219 BIAGI MAURIZIO M GEN 37 AEROTECNICA SPERANDEI 05:46:50.90 26,99 05:46:26.20
218 SANTARELLI CASIMIRO M SEN 55 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:46:45.80 26,99 05:45:23.30
217 MONTALTI FABIO M VET 72 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:46:41.80 27,00 05:45:08.60
216 TROIANI MAURIZIO M VET 71 ASD MARTINSICURO BIKE 05:46:40.50 27,00 05:45:41.00
215 COSTAN BIEDO PAOLO M VET 70 SC CICLI BALLARDIN PONTE TRESA 05:46:37.10 27,00 05:46:03.80
214 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 69 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:46:34.40 27,01 05:45:44.40
213 TORSANI MARCO M VET 68 ASD OLIVIERO 05:46:31.40 27,01 05:46:24.50
212 MARCELLI CRISTIANO M VET 67 ASD MARTINSICURO BIKE 05:46:31.00 27,01 05:45:33.90
211 LODOVICHETTI FABRIZIO M VET 66 ASD LONGIANO SPORT 05:45:33.70 27,09 05:44:08.60
210 BRAVI PASQUALE M GEN 36 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:45:22.50 27,10 05:44:59.40
209 DEL ROSSO MASSIMO M VET 65 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 05:45:12.80 27,11 05:44:18.60
208 ILLUMINATI STEPHANE M VET 64 PASS´CYCLISME-D4 05:45:02.50 27,13 05:43:04.30
207 DI VITA FRANCO M GEN 35 ASD TEAM PONTE 05:44:53.30 27,14 05:43:16.40
206 PERONI SAURO M GEN 34 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 05:44:51.50 27,14 05:44:33.20
205 GORI CARLO MARCO M GEN 33 TEAM GF PINARELLO 05:44:15.70 27,19 05:43:37.10
204 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGB 1 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:44:12.20 27,19 05:43:29.10
203 CIRILLO CARMINE M GEN 32 ASD CC PIEMONTE 05:44:04.60 27,20 05:44:03.10
202 GIURELLI ANTONIO M SEN 54 CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW 05:44:01.40 27,21 05:42:38.20
201 PIERDOMINICI MANUEL M SEN 53 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:44:00.90 27,21 05:42:53.40
200 COLA GIOVANNI M SEN 52 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 05:44:00.10 27,21 05:41:56.10
199 BALDINI MARCO M GEN 31 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:46.30 27,31 05:42:06.20
198 KRUGER HEIKO M SEN 51 TEAM LADH 05:42:17.40 27,35 05:41:30.00
197 GIULIANI ENRICO M GEN 30 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:42:15.20 27,35 05:41:47.30
196 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M VET 63 CLUB PEDALE VBP 05:42:14.60 27,35 05:41:09.20
195 BIONDI PIERLUIGI M SEN 50 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:42:06.40 27,36 05:41:01.20
194 ZANNONI FABIAN M SEN 49 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:42:05.50 27,36 05:41:02.20
193 SACCHI GERMANO M VET 62 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:41:12.00 27,43 05:40:53.90
192 BRIZZI FRANCESCO M VET 61 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:41:00.70 27,45 05:39:56.60
191 PIOVATICCI SIMONE M VET 60 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:40:59.20 27,45 05:40:40.20
190 MONTI ENRICO M VET 59 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:40:59.00 27,45 05:40:49.80
189 TONELLI GIULIANO M VET 58 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:40:58.10 27,45 05:40:36.10
188 CORTESI RICCARDO M JUN 23 CC FRANCESCONI 05:40:47.50 27,47 05:40:09.30
187 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGA 7 GS CYCLONE ASD 05:38:05.30 27,69 05:37:50.50
186 MODELLI MIRCO M VET 57 POL YOUNG LINE 05:38:00.40 27,69 05:37:36.30
185 DINI ALESSANDRO M GEN 29 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 05:37:45.50 27,71 05:36:27.30
184 MINA MAURIZIO M VET 56 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:37:42.30 27,72 05:36:56.30
183 VALENTINI CESARE M VET 55 TEAM CINELLI CLASS´NGO 05:37:42.00 27,72 05:36:59.20
182 VALERI CAMILLO M GEN 28 ASD PORTO 85 05:37:40.10 27,72 05:37:20.60
181 SARACENI MAURO M JUN 22 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:37:39.50 27,72 05:36:40.20
180 MATTIOLI LUCA M SEN 48 ASD BLACK RIDERS 05:37:39.20 27,72 05:37:07.00
179 VISMARA ROBERTO M GEN 27 ASD TEAM PONTE 05:37:34.30 27,73 05:36:31.10
178 BEARZOT GIANNI M GEN 26 TEAM ISONZO AMATORI ASD 05:37:33.20 27,73 05:36:10.00
177 FARNETI MARINO M VET 54 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:37:30.20 27,73 05:35:29.10
176 LARYEA JAMES M SEN 47 ASD VULCANIM 05:37:29.00 27,73 05:35:53.90
175 LODI DANIELE M GEN 25 TEAM BERTOLDI CICLISMO 05:37:28.60 27,74 05:37:18.30
174 DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDRO M VET 53 GS CICLO SAVINESE 05:36:33.10 27,81 05:36:10.60
173 POLI SIMONE M VET 52 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:36:30.70 27,82 05:34:52.50
172 PIERSANTI DAVIDE M GEN 24 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:36:29.30 27,82 05:35:12.50
171 BERGAMASCHI ROBERTO M SEN 46 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 05:36:19.20 27,83 05:34:40.70
170 MAGRINI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 45 ASD SGAUZZONI E BARBI 05:36:13.80 27,84 05:34:54.40
169 CAICONTI MAURIZIO M VET 51 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:36:08.90 27,85 05:35:30.80
168 MIRRI ROBERTO M VET 50 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:36:06.50 27,85 05:35:31.40
167 TROMBETTA DIEGO M SEN 44 GS AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 05:34:44.50 27,96 05:33:53.10
166 GIANNI NICOLA M VET 49 ASD FERRETTI TEAM GREEN DEVILS 05:33:35.30 28,06 05:32:52.30
165 SAPONI FABIO M GEN 23 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:31:21.60 28,25 05:29:47.50
164 FAEDI FIORENZO M SEN 43 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:31:17.70 28,25 05:31:11.60
163 SERAFINI GIANLUCA M VET 48 ASD SCAVOLINI 05:31:16.60 28,26 05:31:05.50
162 GOBBI ROBERTO M SEN 42 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 05:31:12.80 28,26 05:30:17.80
161 PACINI VERONICA F DNA 4 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:31:12.30 28,26 05:31:10.40
160 GIOVANNINI LUCA M SEN 41 SC GASTONE NENCINI 05:31:02.40 28,28 05:30:53.10
159 ROSSI GIACOMO M SEN 40 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:31:00.10 28,28 05:30:20.50
158 COSTANTINO SALVATORE M VET 47 ASD CICLISTICA DAUNA 05:30:55.70 28,29 05:29:36.70
157 BONOMO RAFFAELE M VET 46 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:30:52.90 28,29 05:30:45.40
156 MELUCCI PAOLO M VET 45 ARDITA PIAGGE 05:30:48.80 28,30 05:30:02.50
155 CARLI MICHELE M JUN 21 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:30:43.10 28,30 05:30:25.70
154 CELLI MAURIZIO M SEN 39 AVIS RICCIONE 05:29:35.40 28,40 05:29:21.30
153 SCHIAROLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 38 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 05:29:33.00 28,40 05:27:40.30
152 SANCHINI MAURO M VET 44 ASD BLACK RIDERS 05:29:30.40 28,41 05:28:50.30
151 MARCANTONI GUIDO M VET 43 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 05:29:28.30 28,41 05:28:19.20
150 MICHETTI BERNARDINO M VET 42 ASD MARTINSICURO BIKE 05:29:27.80 28,41 05:28:29.50
149 PALUCCI SIMONE M VET 41 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:29:24.70 28,42 05:29:10.70
148 GABELLINI RICCARDO M GEN 22 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:29:24.60 28,42 05:29:08.30
147 ALOISI FABRIZIO M GEN 21 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 05:28:59.50 28,45 05:28:45.10
146 PRADERA MAURO M JUN 20 AC GRUPPO CF CARPEGNA 05:28:12.30 28,52 05:27:44.50
145 ZANNONI CLAUDIO M SGA 6 POLISPORTIVA AURORA 05:27:09.10 28,61 05:26:44.40
144 BAROZZI ANDREA M VET 40 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:26:50.20 28,64 05:25:09.10
143 CAPPONI PAOLO M VET 39 TEAM MICTU SANVIDO 05:26:21.40 28,68 05:24:59.20
142 GATTI MATTEO M SEN 37 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO 05:26:18.80 28,69 05:25:45.10
141 CANGINI LUCA M JUN 19 PLAUTO BIKE 05:26:17.00 28,69 05:24:35.70
140 PORAT KOBI M GEN 20 MASTER HAIFA ISRAEL 05:26:16.10 28,69 05:24:47.10
139 GIURIATO GIORDANO M VET 38 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:26:10.70 28,70 05:24:30.20
138 FANTONE GIANPIERO M VET 37 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:26:07.60 28,70 05:25:31.40
137 MAZZAFERRI STEFANO M GEN 19 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 05:25:50.80 28,73 05:23:54.60
136 SELCI ADRIANO M SGA 5 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 05:24:55.70 28,81 05:24:54.10
135 COLTELLA LAURA F DNB 4 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:24:52.90 28,81 05:24:23.70
134 BARTOCETTI ANDREA M SEN 36 ARDITA PIAGGE 05:24:35.70 28,84 05:23:51.20
133 CICCHI RICCARDO M VET 36 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO 05:24:27.80 28,85 05:23:52.00
132 VOLPI ALDO M VET 35 ASD CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE 05:24:23.70 28,85 05:23:45.50
131 PICCIONI ANTONIO M GEN 18 ASD PORTO 85 05:24:19.50 28,86 05:24:02.40
130 GALLI GIANLUCA M SEN 35 VELOPLUS MAKAKOTEAM 05:24:18.30 28,86 05:24:01.00
129 AGNOLETTI PIERPAOLO M GEN 17 SAN CLEMENTE CITTA DEL VINO 05:24:17.40 28,86 05:23:53.20
128 DELLA BARTOLA FABIO M JUN 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:24:11.70 28,87 05:24:04.60
127 PASINI GIOVANNI M SEN 34 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 05:24:09.00 28,88 05:23:42.20
126 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO M CT 1 ASD PANIFICIO DEIDDA MONTECASTRILLI 05:22:01.40 29,07 05:21:22.40
125 MOSCO DAVIDE M GEN 16 TEAM GF PINARELLO 05:20:09.20 29,24 05:19:30.50
124 PASQUALI GIANPAOLO M VET 34 GS CICLI BALDO 05:19:50.80 29,27 05:19:46.60
123 GIOACCHINI GIACOMO M VET 33 GS AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 05:19:35.50 29,29 05:18:44.50
122 COLUCCI MASSIMO M SEN 33 ASD CICLISTICA DAUNA 05:18:56.80 29,35 05:17:25.70
121 GALVANI RICCARDO M CAD 10 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 05:18:49.90 29,36 05:17:49.70
120 PENNAZZI ROBERTO M SEN 32 ASD SACMI 05:17:02.10 29,52 05:16:08.40
119 PIANZA LUCIANO M VET 32 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:16:50.20 29,54 05:16:27.10
118 GAGGINI DANIELA F DNA 3 VELOPLUS MAKAKOTEAM 05:16:38.80 29,56 05:16:38.80
117 FUMAROLA VINCENZA F DNB 3 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:16:35.50 29,57 05:16:13.00
116 LIERA NICOLA M VET 31 SPINBIKE PESARO 05:16:35.40 29,57 05:16:18.30
115 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 31 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 05:16:34.30 29,57 05:16:16.30
114 BETTI VITTORIO M VET 30 ASD OLIVIERO 05:16:33.30 29,57 05:16:25.20
113 BALDINI RICCARDO M VET 29 SCD FANESE 05:15:14.50 29,69 05:14:32.30
112 PAGLIARANI MAURO M GEN 15 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 05:15:03.80 29,71 05:14:53.70
111 COLOMBO MAURO M SGA 4 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE 05:15:00.60 29,71 05:14:56.20
110 CAROLI SAIMON M VET 28 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:14:59.50 29,72 05:14:23.30
109 ERCOLINI VITTORIO M VET 27 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:14:56.00 29,72 05:13:34.80
108 MORGANTI RAFFAELE M GEN 14 ASD ALBENSE 05:14:55.95 29,72 05:13:51.15
107 MODELLI MASSIMO M VET 26 POL YOUNG LINE 05:14:55.30 29,72 05:14:31.30
106 CARROLI ALAN M SEN 30 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:14:50.80 29,73 05:14:39.10
105 CENSORI LUIGI M GEN 13 CLUB PEDALE VBP 05:14:50.50 29,73 05:13:47.50
104 DIOLAITI STEFANO M SGA 3 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:14:49.80 29,73 05:14:00.40
103 DI DONATO MATTEO M CAD 9 ASD SBUBBIKERS 05:14:49.10 29,73 05:13:00.10
102 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO M VET 25 ASD PORTO 85 05:14:48.60 29,73 05:13:53.40
101 CAVALCA STEFANO M SEN 29 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 05:14:45.20 29,74 05:13:39.10
100 MEI MARCO M JUN 17 SCD FANESE 05:14:44.70 29,74 05:14:02.30
99 MENGUCCI MAURIZIO M GEN 12 ASD OLIVIERO 05:14:44.00 29,74 05:14:36.70
98 NANNI BRUNO M SEN 28 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:14:41.80 29,74 05:14:25.80
97 GIUNTI ALESSIO M CAD 8 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:14:41.40 29,74 05:14:27.30
96 JAJANI FRANCESCO M SEN 27 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:14:39.30 29,75 05:13:12.10
95 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO M SGA 2 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 05:14:37.10 29,75 05:14:10.40
94 CASCIANELLI MARCO M JUN 16 ASD PEDALE SULMONESE 05:14:36.60 29,75 05:13:28.20
93 SPITONI FRANCESCO M JUN 15 ASD TEAM SALIERI 05:14:34.30 29,76 05:13:28.60
92 SAVINI CORRADO M VET 24 ASD PICENUM PLAST 05:14:33.90 29,76 05:13:23.70
91 MALPEDE TIBERIO M SEN 26 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:14:31.20 29,76 05:13:59.00
90 GUSTINICCHI FRANCESCO M CAD 7 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 05:13:36.00 29,85 05:13:28.50
89 GRAZZINI ALESSANDRO M VET 23 CICLI GAUDENZI 05:13:33.10 29,85 05:12:19.80
88 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F DNA 2 ASD BHOSS KING BIKE EMPOLI 05:13:32.20 29,85 05:13:30.70
87 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 6 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:13:31.20 29,85 05:12:34.40
86 ZANNONI RICCARDO M GEN 11 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:13:28.80 29,86 05:12:50.00
85 ARTEGIANI ROBERTO M GEN 10 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 05:13:24.70 29,87 05:12:34.40
84 VAN´T GELOOF ARIE M CAD 5 RTC DE HOEKSE RENNERS 05:12:58.30 29,91 05:12:26.60
83 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 14 ASD PORTO 85 05:12:41.40 29,93 05:12:22.10
82 TAMBURINI MAURIZIO M VET 22 ASD OLIVIERO 05:12:39.30 29,94 05:12:30.20
81 SILANO FABIO M JUN 13 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 05:10:04.60 30,19 05:09:28.30
80 CRINELLA LORIS M SEN 25 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:09:28.00 30,25 05:09:03.90
79 ZANGHERI LORENA F DNB 2 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 05:09:23.10 30,25 05:09:03.10
78 FONTANA MATTEO M SEN 24 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:09:10.10 30,27 05:07:41.70
77 COPPOLA ORAZIO M SEN 23 ASD CICLISTICA DAUNA 05:09:06.90 30,28 05:07:51.30
76 SASSI MARINO M GEN 9 ARTUSIANA BIKE 05:09:02.30 30,29 05:09:01.40
75 BOCCALI ANGELO M SEN 22 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 05:09:00.70 30,29 05:07:40.70
74 GORINI MICHELA F DNA 1 ASD CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO 05:08:58.10 30,29 05:08:58.10
73 CASADEI WALTER M SGA 1 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:08:56.00 30,30 05:08:34.40
72 BENELLI MARCO M GEN 8 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 05:08:55.10 30,30 05:07:21.20
71 CASTAGNOLI DANIELE M JUN 12 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:08:54.90 30,30 05:08:28.30
70 BONAZZA JOHNNY M SEN 21 ASD FERRETTI TEAM GREEN DEVILS 05:08:54.30 30,30 05:08:12.10
69 ORTICELLI ANTONIO M CAD 4 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:08:53.90 30,30 05:08:49.70
68 RAGAZZINI ANDREA M SEN 20 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 05:08:53.80 30,30 05:08:50.50
67 DOGNA GIOVANNI M VET 21 CLUB PEDALE VBP 05:08:51.90 30,31 05:07:49.80
66 ROSSI GIANLUCA M VET 20 ASD BLACK RIDERS 05:08:51.60 30,31 05:07:54.40
65 PEZZI WLADIMIRO M VET 19 ASD PEDALE SULMONESE 05:08:49.90 30,31 05:07:39.50
64 VITALETTI LEONARDO M CAD 3 SCD FANESE 05:07:02.90 30,49 05:06:28.20
63 RENZONI ANTONIO M SEN 19 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 05:07:02.10 30,49 05:06:58.70
62 RENGHI CRISTIAN M SEN 18 GS AVIS CASTELLO 05:06:54.70 30,50 05:06:06.60
61 CARLONI RAFFAELLA F DNB 1 TEAM DEKA FAENTINA 05:05:18.60 30,66 05:04:45.60
60 PATUELLI ANDREA M VET 18 ASD TEAM SALIERI 05:05:18.30 30,66 05:05:18.30
59 PAOLINI DANIELE M JUN 11 ASD PICENUM PLAST 05:05:12.60 30,67 05:05:12.60
58 CASADEI FABIANO M JUN 10 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:04:56.00 30,70 05:04:24.10
57 PACI CLAUDIO M JUN 9 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 05:04:54.10 30,70 05:04:23.20
56 BERNARDI MAURIZIO M VET 17 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:04:53.60 30,70 05:04:29.30
55 SERAFINI PAOLO M VET 16 KE FORMA IDEA RUOTE 05:04:50.70 30,71 05:04:31.10
54 PIRAZZOLI PAOLO M GEN 7 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 05:04:47.40 30,71 05:04:45.40
53 GUIDI ALBERTO M VET 15 TEAM BOTTEON VINER 05:04:46.00 30,71 05:04:42.50
52 SBRIGHI MATTEO M SEN 17 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:04:43.20 30,72 05:04:37.70
51 INCENSI IVANO M VET 14 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 05:04:42.80 30,72 05:04:12.20
50 PIVA ALBERTO M VET 13 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 05:04:41.50 30,72 05:04:13.40
49 DONATI MAURIZIO M GEN 6 ASD OLIVIERO 05:04:38.40 30,73 05:04:30.00
48 BINDINI MARCO M VET 12 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:04:35.50 30,73 05:04:29.40
47 GARDINI TIZIANO M VET 11 ASD OLIVIERO 05:04:34.50 30,73 05:04:28.50
46 RIDOLFI MICHELE M GEN 5 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:02:56.40 30,90 05:02:56.40
45 CAROBINI GIANLUCA M CAD 2 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:02:20.70 30,96 05:02:14.30
44 FEDUZI EMANUELE M JUN 8 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:02:19.20 30,96 05:02:14.30
43 BROCARD REMO M GEN 4 VELO GRESSAN 05:00:04.40 31,19 05:00:04.40
42 CAPELLI ANDREA M JUN 7 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 05:00:01.30 31,20 04:59:56.40
41 PIGOZZI ALBERTO M SEN 16 ASD COOPERATORI UNIPOL 04:57:32.50 31,46 04:57:21.10
40 CHIAVARO VINCENZO M JUN 6 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:57:20.40 31,48 04:56:01.20
39 STOPAZZINI FABRIZIO M VET 10 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 04:57:18.10 31,48 04:56:53.50
38 AZARIO GIANANDREA M VET 9 TEAM CINELLI CLASS´NGO 04:57:18.00 31,48 04:56:55.90
37 BERTOZZI DAVIDE M GEN 3 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:55:17.60 31,70 04:55:05.50
36 BENCI STEFANO M VET 8 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 04:52:29.60 32,00 04:52:29.60
35 POTO GIOVANNI M GEN 2 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 04:52:02.20 32,05 04:51:57.30
34 ROSSO GIANNI M GEN 1 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 04:52:02.10 32,05 04:51:40.20
33 PODESTA´ MATTEO M SEN 15 ASD TEAM KUOTA CARIMATE 04:51:28.60 32,11 04:51:15.20
32 CIAVATTI ANDREA M SEN 14 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 04:51:27.90 32,12 04:51:16.00
31 GHISELLI MICHELE M SEN 13 MTB DURANTINI 04:50:13.90 32,25 04:50:11.40
30 FERRETTI PIERO ANDREA M SEN 12 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:48:45.40 32,42 04:48:37.00
29 CONSERVA FRANCESCO M JUN 5 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:47:28.30 32,56 04:47:16.60
28 CRESCENTINI RENATO M VET 7 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:47:16.70 32,58 04:46:56.50
27 GAMBERINI ALAN M SEN 11 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 04:47:06.90 32,60 04:47:03.60
26 ANTONIOLI MIRKO M SEN 10 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 04:47:05.90 32,60 04:46:56.50
25 SCHIARATURA DAVIDE M EL 5 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 04:45:53.50 32,74 04:45:41.20
24 GIANNINI OSCAR M SEN 9 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:45:37.40 32,77 04:44:55.30
23 BERTOZZI STEFANO M JUN 4 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:45:28.60 32,79 04:45:14.30
22 CIOTTI EMANUELE M JUN 3 CINELLI INCENSI DOMUS 04:45:26.00 32,79 04:45:26.00
21 PIERONI MAURO M VET 6 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:44:57.00 32,85 04:44:47.80
20 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M VET 5 ASD VALENTI TEAM 04:43:27.00 33,02 04:42:42.00
19 SPADA MARCO M SEN 8 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 04:39:33.10 33,48 04:39:21.10
18 RANCAN ANTONIO M CAD 1 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 04:39:32.70 33,48 04:39:21.60
17 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M VET 4 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:39:31.00 33,49 04:39:24.60
16 MENCARELLI CRISTIANO M VET 3 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:39:24.40 33,50 04:39:10.40
15 MIGLIONICO MICHELE M SEN 7 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 04:39:23.60 33,50 04:38:26.20
14 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 6 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:32:40.00 34,33 04:32:15.70
13 BARCHI CHRISTIAN M EL 4 ASD BORELLO CYCLING TEAM 04:32:33.30 34,34 04:32:01.20
12 CENTENARO ANDREA M SEN 5 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO 04:32:30.00 34,35 04:32:30.00
11 MINUCCI MARCO M SEN 4 ASD GS MONDOBICI 04:32:18.10 34,37 04:32:06.60
10 FANTINI ERSILIO M VET 2 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 04:32:16.00 34,38 04:32:11.00
9 TONUCCI DAVIDE M SEN 3 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:32:12.80 34,39 04:32:12.80
8 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M SEN 2 MTB DURANTINI 04:32:10.20 34,39 04:32:05.20
7 CAVALLI GIANLUCA M EL 3 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 04:26:03.40 35,18 04:25:37.20
6 BECONCINI ANDREA M JUN 2 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 04:25:53.50 35,20 04:25:29.50
5 PISANI VINCENZO M JUN 1 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:25:52.90 35,21 04:25:27.50
4 MIORIN DEVIS M EL 2 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 04:25:52.40 35,21 04:25:24.20
3 FALZARANO ALFONSO M EL 1 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 04:25:50.90 35,21 04:25:50.90
2 CORRADINI ANTONIO M VET 1 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 04:25:50.50 35,21 04:25:34.40
1 CAPPE´ MATTEO M SEN 1 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 04:25:42.60 35,23 04:25:38.60
320 SALVIOLI WILLIAM M VET 110 COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT CARPI 06:27:08.60 24,18 06:25:22.60
321 BAIOCCHI ROBERTO M VET 111 ASD FEBAL PESARO 06:28:31.40 24,09 06:27:48.00
322 MAIORI TIZIANO M VET 112 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:30:03.50 24,00 06:29:16.50
323 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 61 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:31:43.70 23,89 06:31:05.00
324 PETINARI ROUL M GEN 62 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:31:44.40 23,89 06:30:57.30
325 PIETRACCI ANGELO M GEN 63 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:31:45.10 23,89 06:31:05.70
326 ZALLOCCO FABIO M GEN 64 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:31:57.50 23,88 06:31:19.20
327 PAOLONI MARCO M VET 113 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:32:32.70 23,85 06:31:53.30
328 BISACCHI DENIS M SEN 76 LGL BIKE TEAM 06:33:14.40 23,80 06:31:50.20
329 SPITONI GIUSEPPE M SGB 2 ASD AC E PETRUIO 06:34:12.40 23,74 06:33:02.40
330 BIGAGLI GIACCHINI ALFREDO M GEN 65 CICLO TEAM 2001 06:34:52.80 23,70 06:34:07.30
331 GATTEI CRISTIANO M VET 114 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:35:40.10 23,66 06:34:24.30
332 SCHIAVINATO FLORIO M SGA 13 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 06:38:45.90 23,47 06:37:25.80
333 PAROLINI LUCA M CT 2 IRONMAN TRIATHLON PESARO 06:41:21.40 23,32 06:39:37.30
334 MARONNA BRUNO M CT 3 SPINBIKE PESARO 06:41:22.10 23,32 06:40:01.70
335 ZANOTTI FABIO M VET 115 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:41:52.50 23,29 06:40:14.30
336 BONONI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 77 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 06:42:54.40 23,23 06:42:16.40
337 LUPI FABIO M VET 116 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:42:55.60 23,23 06:41:52.20
338 PARRI ANDREA M SEN 78 LGL BIKE TEAM 06:42:56.10 23,23 06:41:26.70
339 FABBRI GIOVANNA F DNB 10 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:48:42.90 22,90 06:47:17.10
340 GAUDENZI ANDREA M JUN 28 SPINBIKE PESARO 06:49:47.40 22,84 06:48:31.50
341 DAMIANI CHIARA F DNA 8 SINTESI VITTORIA CICLI COPPARO CASTELLI 06:52:37.70 22,68 06:50:29.00
342 ALVISI ROBERTO M SEN 79 SINTESI VITTORIA CICLI COPPARO CASTELLI 06:52:38.20 22,68 06:50:31.20
343 TARANTELLI LUCIANO M VET 117 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:53:39.50 22,63 06:52:34.30
344 MONTESI DAMIANO M GEN 66 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:53:39.80 22,63 06:52:32.30
345 LUCESOLI MATTEO M JUN 29 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:53:40.50 22,63 06:52:31.40
346 SASSAROLI VINICIO M GEN 67 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:53:40.90 22,63 06:52:47.30
347 PIGNATI PIETRO M GEN 68 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:53:41.20 22,63 06:52:53.20
348 CARLETTI ENRICO M JUN 30 SCD FANESE 06:54:16.50 22,59 06:52:44.40
349 BERNARDI DANIELA M VET 118 ASD AVIS AIDO URBINO 06:54:56.00 22,56 06:53:01.70
350 MARTINELLI FILIBERTO M SGA 14 ASD AVIS AIDO URBINO 06:54:56.50 22,56 06:53:01.40
351 VACCARO LUCA M VET 119 TEAM S.C.A.P. PREFABBRICATI FORESI 06:56:06.40 22,49 06:54:55.30
352 IESARI SANDRO M VET 120 TEAM S.C.A.P. PREFABBRICATI FORESI 06:56:07.40 22,49 06:54:57.00
353 NATALI ANDREA M JUN 31 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:56:08.90 22,49 06:54:58.50
354 CARDARELLI ROBERTO M VET 121 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:59:08.10 22,33 06:58:07.00
355 STROLLO GENNARO M SGB 3 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 06:59:34.50 22,31 06:58:57.10
356 TRONCONI FABRIZIO M VET 122 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 06:59:34.70 22,31 06:58:58.00
357 LUCCI FRANCO M SGA 15 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 07:03:41.90 22,09 07:02:39.20
358 CAPODAGLI MAURIZIO M SGA 16 ASD BROMBO BIKERS CANAVACCIO 07:19:12.10 21,31 07:17:31.50
359 BUCCI MICHELE M GEN 69 GC CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO 07:20:10.50 21,26 07:19:18.50
360 ANGELI STEFANO M VET 123 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:20:27.10 21,25 07:19:55.10
361 BOCCAROSSA STEFANO M SEN 80 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 07:20:30.30 21,25 07:18:25.00
362 LAUDADIO FRANCESCO M SGA 17 GC CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO 07:20:51.00 21,23 07:20:00.00
363 RASINKOSKI MATTI M VET 124 CYCLE CLUB HELSINKI 07:34:12.80 20,61 07:32:39.40
364 CHONG JASON M SEN 81 NTFU 07:35:25.40 20,55 07:33:52.30
365 BONTEMPI FABRIZIO M VET 125 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 08:25:17.00 18,52 08:24:04.60

MEDIO - 125.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
318 MOTISI MAURIZIA F DNA 6 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:50:07.60 25,85 04:49:45.20
317 ROSEO ALESSANDRO MARIA M VET 107 SPINBIKE PESARO 04:49:49.30 25,88 04:48:46.30
316 EMILIANI GIANGIACOMO M VET 106 ASD BLACK RIDERS 04:49:49.10 25,88 04:48:19.30
315 GENNARI GIULIO M JUN 28 ASD AVIS MONTECHIARUGOLO 04:48:43.60 25,98 04:47:12.30
314 MALDINI ALDO M SGA 15 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 04:47:53.90 26,05 04:46:14.30
313 SANTAMARIA LEO M GEN 49 IMBALLAGGI D´ANIELLO BIKE 04:45:54.60 26,23 04:44:45.20
312 TONTINI MARCO M SEN 71 GC AVIS GENGA ASD 04:45:25.20 26,28 04:45:25.20
311 BERNARDI ALESSANDRO M VET 105 CICLO DUCALE 04:45:00.80 26,32 04:43:22.10
310 GIANANGELI MARCO M VET 104 BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 04:44:12.80 26,39 04:43:06.10
309 ROSSI GIANNI M GEN 48 ASD AMICI DEL CICLISMO 04:43:08.50 26,49 04:41:29.20
308 PERINI FRANCESCO M VET 103 ASD CLUB BIKERS 04:42:27.30 26,55 04:40:27.00
307 FIORELLI MAURIZIO M GEN 47 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 04:42:02.60 26,59 04:41:34.50
306 MAGRINI FRANCESCO M CT 8 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 04:41:37.00 26,63 04:39:31.10
305 DOLCI GIANLUCA M SEN 70 MARETERRA BIKE TEAM 04:41:35.80 26,64 04:40:36.10
304 MASSINELLI MASSIMO M VET 102 ACD MARSCIANO BIKE 04:41:33.40 26,64 04:39:33.00
303 RAGGINI RENZO M SGA 14 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:41:32.50 26,64 04:41:07.20
302 BETTI GIOVANNA F DNB 6 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:41:29.90 26,64 04:41:02.70
301 CALVARESI PIERO M SEN 69 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:40:12.30 26,77 04:39:12.60
300 MANZELLA PIETRO M SEN 68 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:40:11.50 26,77 04:39:07.10
299 CECCHINI NINO M GEN 46 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 04:40:10.00 26,77 04:39:30.40
298 SALA TIZIANO M GEN 45 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 04:39:47.90 26,81 04:39:47.90
297 BERLIOCCHI EUGENIO M SGA 13 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 04:39:32.00 26,83 04:37:51.60
296 SIGNORILE GAETANO M VET 101 ASD RUN & BIKE CYCLING TEAM 04:38:14.60 26,96 04:36:17.50
295 CANGIANO PASQUALE M CT 7 ASD VS ACLI GIANNINI BIKES 04:38:03.00 26,97 04:37:14.70
294 CASADEI LUIGI M VET 100 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:38:02.50 26,98 04:37:25.40
293 GILLI GIULIANO M SGA 12 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:37:59.50 26,98 04:37:52.20
292 DELLA CHIESA LAURA F DNB 5 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:37:58.20 26,98 04:37:20.20
291 GIROLOMONI GOFFREDO M GEN 44 ASD OLIVIERO 04:37:52.80 26,99 04:36:01.60
290 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M GEN 43 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 04:37:50.60 26,99 04:36:27.10
289 PAOLONI GABRIELE M VET 99 TEAM GRANZON 04:37:50.40 26,99 04:36:27.10
288 CONTI ACHILLE M GEN 42 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 04:37:47.60 27,00 04:36:42.30
287 CANGIANO MASSIMO M CT 6 ASD VS ACLI GIANNINI BIKES 04:37:47.40 27,00 04:36:57.50
286 BENOFI MARCO M CT 5 SCD FANESE 04:37:46.10 27,00 04:35:58.30
285 TOCCACELI ROCCO M SEN 67 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:37:43.10 27,01 04:36:16.60
284 COLUCCI MARCO M JUN 27 ASD CICLISTICA DAUNA 04:37:36.30 27,02 04:36:17.50
283 GIUNTA MAURIZIO M VET 98 OLIMPIA BIKE 04:36:11.20 27,16 04:34:21.70
282 BISERNA COLOMBO M SGA 11 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 04:35:30.60 27,22 04:35:18.10
281 CRISTOFANELLI LUCA M SEN 66 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 04:35:27.20 27,23 04:33:51.40
280 PARADISI DAVIDE M SEN 65 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 04:35:26.90 27,23 04:33:51.20
279 MALERBA CATERBO M GEN 41 SPINBIKE PESARO 04:35:06.40 27,26 04:34:27.30
278 LATTANZI PIETRO M SGB 4 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 04:35:05.70 27,26 04:34:02.10
277 SALVADORI SANTE M SGA 10 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 04:35:03.30 27,27 04:33:11.10
276 BALDELLI FRANCESCO M VET 97 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:33:25.70 27,43 04:32:01.60
275 GIOVANNINI RAFFAELE M SEN 64 EQUIPE SARTORI 04:33:18.40 27,44 04:31:55.00
274 LUCIANI STEFANO M SEN 63 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:33:13.50 27,45 04:32:03.30
273 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M VET 96 GC I BRIGANTI 04:33:07.50 27,46 04:31:14.00
272 TONNARELLI UMBERTO M SGB 3 GS CYCLONE ASD 04:32:58.50 27,48 04:32:00.20
271 ROSAVERDE DANIELE M GEN 40 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 04:32:57.50 27,48 04:32:08.10
270 SEVERINI PAOLO M VET 95 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 04:32:53.20 27,48 04:31:17.10
269 ROSAVERDE RODOLFO M GEN 39 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 04:32:52.50 27,49 04:32:25.30
268 MAZZUFERI FERRUCCIO M CT 4 GADAP - MACERATA 04:31:42.80 27,60 04:30:10.30
267 NAZIM FEDZIN M SEN 62 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 04:31:35.40 27,62 04:31:18.40
266 CERRETI FABIO M VET 94 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 04:31:32.10 27,62 04:30:54.00
265 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 26 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:31:23.30 27,64 04:30:46.30
264 RENZI FRANCESCO M SEN 61 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:31:15.90 27,65 04:30:09.30
263 FARAONI GABRIELE M VET 93 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:31:09.50 27,66 04:29:19.10
262 AMADORI NICOLA M CAD 24 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:31:04.00 27,67 04:29:31.40
261 TIGLI LEONIDA M SEN 60 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:30:46.80 27,70 04:28:59.00
260 BOCCALINI ENRICO M VET 92 IRONMAN TRIATHLON PESARO 04:29:35.90 27,82 04:27:42.00
259 STECCONI DANILO M VET 91 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 04:29:20.70 27,85 04:27:23.20
258 ANTONACCIO LUIGI M GEN 38 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:29:11.50 27,86 04:28:25.00
257 COTTONESI GIACOMO M CAD 23 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 04:27:23.00 28,05 04:25:45.60
256 DANESI MARINO M GEN 37 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 04:27:21.20 28,05 04:26:45.30
255 LASCA ANDREA M VET 90 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 04:27:15.60 28,06 04:26:20.00
254 FORI FRANCESCO M JUN 25 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:27:14.10 28,07 04:26:18.10
253 RADI IVANO M GEN 36 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 04:26:54.50 28,10 04:25:30.50
252 PRETELLI ROBERTO M GEN 35 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 04:26:34.70 28,14 04:25:53.50
251 AIUDI GIUSEPPE M GEN 34 SCD FANESE 04:24:53.40 28,31 04:23:33.10
250 GIORGI MASSIMO M VET 89 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:24:46.90 28,33 04:23:10.00
249 CASELLI MAURIZIO M VET 88 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 04:24:46.00 28,33 04:22:53.20
248 FULIGNI ROBERTO M GEN 33 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:24:44.20 28,33 04:23:03.70
247 JACHETTA RENZO M SEN 59 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:24:43.10 28,33 04:23:52.20
246 CARESTIA ANDREA ALESSANDRO M SEN 58 ASD MAPLAST 04:24:38.00 28,34 04:22:53.90
245 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 87 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 04:24:37.60 28,34 04:23:41.10
244 FISCALETTI MASSIMILIANO M VET 86 SCD FANESE 04:24:31.60 28,35 04:22:40.10
243 LEONE GIUSEPPE M SGA 9 SCD FANESE 04:24:29.10 28,36 04:24:08.50
242 FABBRI FABRIZIO M GEN 32 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:24:26.50 28,36 04:22:52.30
241 PALAZZI FILIPPO M SEN 57 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:24:25.30 28,36 04:22:49.20
240 ANTONIONI LAURA F DNA 5 SCD FANESE 04:24:24.30 28,37 04:23:13.40
239 SBROCCA FRANCESCO M CAD 22 MTB DURANTINI 04:24:13.30 28,39 04:22:49.30
238 SERPICELLI DANIELE M VET 85 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 04:23:46.30 28,43 04:23:13.60
237 MASCARUCCI LUCIANO M VET 84 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 04:23:40.00 28,45 04:21:54.30
236 PIRACCINI TIZIANO M GEN 31 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 04:22:51.50 28,53 04:22:36.10
235 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 83 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 04:19:26.80 28,91 04:19:03.30
234 BATTISTINI ENZO M VET 82 GC I BRIGANTI 04:18:56.40 28,96 04:17:48.10
233 VIGLIOTTA MARCO M VET 81 EUROBIKE GENOVA 04:18:41.30 28,99 04:18:08.10
232 BERNARDI MICHELE M VET 80 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 04:18:09.30 29,05 04:16:57.30
231 RIGHI MAURO M VET 79 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:17:31.50 29,12 04:17:06.40
230 FILIPPINI PIERGAETANO M SGA 8 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:17:22.60 29,14 04:15:42.10
229 UGOLINI ENRICO M VET 78 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:17:14.20 29,16 04:15:50.70
228 RAPPOSELLI EMILIANO M SEN 56 ASD TEAM STRABICI 04:17:14.15 29,16 04:15:57.15
227 MAINARDI MASSIMO M SEN 55 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:17:12.50 29,16 04:15:52.40
226 VENTURI GIOVANNI M GEN 30 SC VOLTANA 04:17:12.00 29,16 04:15:47.70
225 PIGLIAPOCO STEFANO M JUN 24 ASD MAPLAST 04:17:11.00 29,16 04:15:56.00
224 STIVARI FLAVIA F DNA 4 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 04:17:10.80 29,16 04:17:06.10
223 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M SGA 7 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 04:16:14.70 29,27 04:15:45.50
222 Giacomelli ROBERTO M VET 77 ASD TEAM SALIERI 04:16:10.20 29,28 04:14:01.10
221 MELONI MANUELE M SEN 54 ASD PEDALE FERMANO 04:16:07.30 29,28 04:14:03.30
220 ARMONIOSI ANDREA M SEN 53 ASD TEAM STRABICI 04:16:06.70 29,29 04:14:51.30
219 BIANCHINI MARCO M SEN 52 GS AVIS CASTELLO 04:16:05.00 29,29 04:14:13.50
218 PIRONI ENRICO M SGA 6 LGL BIKE TEAM 04:16:04.10 29,29 04:14:13.20
217 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M VET 76 ASD BLACK RIDERS 04:15:56.90 29,30 04:14:29.80
216 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGB 2 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:15:55.40 29,31 04:15:11.30
215 BRAGAGNOLO MAURO M VET 75 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 04:15:55.00 29,31 04:15:14.10
214 PECCI SIMONE M VET 74 EQUIPE SARTORI 04:15:48.80 29,32 04:14:26.10
213 ROSSI GIACOMO M CT 3 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 04:15:06.90 29,40 04:14:14.50
212 GUIDUCCI GIANLUCA M SEN 51 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 04:15:05.80 29,40 04:13:28.80
211 BONI ANDREA M CAD 21 SPINBIKE PESARO 04:14:42.50 29,45 04:13:21.40
210 GAMBINI STEFANO M SEN 50 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 04:14:02.10 29,52 04:12:43.80
209 SIMONETTI DANIELE M SEN 49 FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 04:13:06.10 29,63 04:12:09.50
208 MIGLIETTA ANTONIO M SEN 48 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 04:12:37.10 29,69 04:12:26.80
207 POLIDORI ROBERTO M SEN 47 CICLO DUCALE 04:11:50.80 29,78 04:10:32.30
206 SANSAVINI MICHELE M SEN 46 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 04:11:47.90 29,79 04:11:05.70
205 COSTANTINI ALBERTO M GEN 29 ASD GSC TEAM 2006 04:11:44.50 29,79 04:11:31.10
204 CIANI ROBERTO M VET 73 ASD OPEN TEAM 04:11:44.30 29,79 04:11:13.20
203 SENSOLINI ATTILIO M VET 72 GS DOGANA 04:11:25.80 29,83 04:11:02.10
202 PIZZICOTTI CRISTIANO M VET 71 SUPERBIKE CLUB 04:11:17.20 29,85 04:09:32.10
201 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 28 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 04:11:12.30 29,86 04:09:53.60
200 RIGUCCI LUCIO M GEN 27 GS AVIS CASTELLO 04:11:07.30 29,87 04:09:49.30
199 MAIOLI MARCO M SEN 45 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:11:05.50 29,87 04:10:37.20
198 MOSCATELLI THOMAS M SEN 44 SCD FANESE 04:11:03.20 29,87 04:09:36.10
197 PAPILI GIUSEPPE M VET 70 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:10:58.60 29,88 04:09:47.60
196 BEZZI MARCO M SEN 43 TEAM DEKA FAENTINA 04:10:20.70 29,96 04:10:02.20
195 FOGLIETTA RICCARDO M CAD 20 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:09:43.60 30,03 04:08:54.60
194 PAMBIANCO CRISTIANO M VET 69 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 04:09:37.10 30,05 04:07:47.40
193 PIERONI PAOLO M SGA 5 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 04:07:03.50 30,36 04:06:33.00
192 PACELLA LORENZO M VET 68 ASD MAPLAST 04:07:00.10 30,36 04:06:12.60
191 PETRUZZELLI GAETANO M VET 67 ASD RUN & BIKE CYCLING TEAM 04:06:49.00 30,39 04:04:51.50
190 BASCUCCI DAVIDE M CAD 19 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:06:42.20 30,40 04:05:42.20
189 CAGGIANO CARMINE M JUN 23 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 04:06:18.00 30,45 04:05:29.30
188 RONCHI MARIO M GEN 26 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO 04:05:59.10 30,49 04:05:58.40
187 FAGGI FRANCESCO M JUN 22 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:05:57.80 30,49 04:05:24.80
186 ROSSI SIMONE M SEN 42 ASD MTB DURANTINI 04:05:02.50 30,61 04:05:00.40
185 CAMPEDELLI PASQUALE M VET 66 PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE SAB 04:05:00.00 30,61 04:03:42.90
184 FUSINI ANNA RITA F DNB 4 ROWA TEAM 04:04:54.30 30,62 04:04:36.60
183 TORRI ROBERTA F DNB 3 ASD BORELLO CYCLING TEAM 04:04:54.20 30,62 04:04:35.20
182 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 65 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 04:04:53.40 30,63 04:04:31.50
181 POLCI STEFANO M CAD 18 CLUB PEDALE VBP 04:04:48.10 30,64 04:04:28.10
180 GALASSI VIRGINIO M SGB 1 ASD OPEN TEAM 04:04:47.00 30,64 04:04:17.60
179 ANTONIONI LUCA M JUN 21 SCD FANESE 04:04:38.00 30,66 04:03:27.10
178 ANGELINI ROBERTO M VET 64 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:04:36.70 30,66 04:04:14.70
177 CANTALUPI GILBERTO M GEN 25 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 04:04:36.40 30,66 04:03:38.00
176 BRUSCOLI LORENZO M VET 63 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 04:04:35.10 30,66 04:03:03.40
175 ZAMPONI STEFANO M GEN 24 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:04:33.70 30,67 04:03:16.60
174 BACCIOCCHI JACOPO M SEN 41 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 04:04:29.70 30,68 04:03:06.70
173 DINI GIANCARLO M VET 62 GC I BRIGANTI 04:04:28.60 30,68 04:03:11.10
172 COLAGE´ GRAZIANO M SEN 40 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:04:26.70 30,68 04:04:26.70
171 LORENZI DARIO M GEN 23 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 04:04:25.90 30,69 04:04:24.10
170 BALDAZZI MARCELLO M VET 61 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:04:25.60 30,69 04:03:55.40
169 FORMENTINI LORENZO M VET 60 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 04:04:25.40 30,69 04:03:08.00
168 QUARESIMA ANDREA M GEN 22 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:04:23.90 30,69 04:03:31.80
167 VALENTINI FABRIZIO M SEN 39 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:04:22.50 30,69 04:02:47.30
166 NADDEO GIOVANNI M SEN 38 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 04:04:21.50 30,69 04:03:03.40
165 TACCONI ROBERTO M VET 59 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 04:04:21.30 30,69 04:03:10.10
164 AMATUCCI FABRIZIO M SEN 37 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 04:04:20.70 30,70 04:03:18.40
163 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DNB 2 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:04:20.20 30,70 04:04:20.20
162 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 58 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:03:24.00 30,81 04:03:05.20
161 CELATO SIMONE M SEN 36 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:03:01.90 30,86 04:02:34.20
160 SILENZI PAOLO M VET 57 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 04:01:46.60 31,02 04:00:27.20
159 FACCHINI FABIO M VET 56 ACD MARSCIANO BIKE 04:01:40.50 31,03 03:59:42.20
158 FIORI MARCO M VET 55 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:01:33.30 31,05 04:00:57.30
157 SCHIAROLI DAVIDE M CT 2 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 04:01:30.50 31,06 03:59:31.40
156 MARCELLETTI DANIELE M CT 1 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:01:27.80 31,06 04:00:31.50
155 PAOLUCCI SIMONE M JUN 20 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 04:01:27.70 31,06 03:59:16.70
154 ROSA MICHELE M VET 54 ASD OLIVIERO 04:01:26.40 31,06 04:00:52.10
153 STRAMUCCI SERGIO M GEN 21 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:01:18.30 31,08 04:00:51.00
152 FERRO DIEGO M SEN 35 GC CASTIGLIONESE ASD 04:01:14.10 31,09 03:59:26.10
151 PIERINI MIRKO M SEN 34 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:00:31.00 31,18 03:59:01.90
150 GHERARDI MARCO M GEN 20 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 03:59:13.20 31,35 03:59:12.20
149 STEFANIZZI ANGELO M VET 53 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 03:59:03.80 31,37 03:58:36.20
148 TINTI STEFANO M VET 52 GS STERPETI GREEN BIKE 03:59:01.40 31,38 03:58:22.40
147 ROCCHI GIANBATTISTA M VET 51 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:58:51.20 31,40 03:57:52.20
146 COLLESI MICHELE M VET 50 GSD ALTOMETAURO 03:58:48.80 31,41 03:58:46.30
145 FABBRI MAURIZIO M SEN 33 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:58:48.10 31,41 03:57:53.40
144 BERTOZZI FRANCESCA F DNA 3 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:58:44.70 31,42 03:58:18.20
143 SCOPPA MARTINA F DNA 2 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:58:41.10 31,42 03:58:41.10
142 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGA 4 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 03:58:37.90 31,43 03:57:29.40
141 PARADISI ROBERTO M VET 49 GC I BRIGANTI 03:58:32.40 31,44 03:57:16.40
140 ROSSI GIANNI M VET 48 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 03:58:30.50 31,45 03:58:29.00
139 ODDI OLIVER M VET 47 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 03:58:26.30 31,46 03:57:28.40
138 FIORAVANTI ANTONIO M VET 46 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 03:58:26.20 31,46 03:57:35.00
137 CESELLI MAURIZIO M SGA 3 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:58:16.20 31,48 03:57:52.40
136 PRAMOTTON PAOLO LUCA M VET 45 CICLI LUCCHINI.COM 03:58:03.10 31,51 03:57:26.30
135 CELLI VINCENZO M VET 44 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:57:57.90 31,52 03:57:27.10
134 GAMBADORI STEFANO M VET 43 ASD NEWTEAM ESSEBI 03:57:52.90 31,53 03:56:41.00
133 CORVATTA MARCO M JUN 19 EASY BIKE CASTELNUOVO 03:57:51.60 31,53 03:57:01.00
132 BALLONI GIANLUCA M SEN 32 ASD PERLA VERDE RICCIONE 03:57:49.30 31,54 03:56:35.10
131 CELLI NEVIO M GEN 19 GS MONTEFELTRO 03:57:41.90 31,55 03:57:41.90
130 TOMMASOLI GIULIANO M GEN 18 EQUIPE SARTORI 03:57:39.10 31,56 03:55:48.60
129 MOSCHINI STEFANO M VET 42 ARDITA PIAGGE 03:57:38.90 31,56 03:56:12.10
128 ALTAMURA FRANCESCO PAOLO M GEN 17 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:55:13.60 31,89 03:54:41.00
127 ROSINI LUIGI M VET 41 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:55:03.90 31,91 03:54:00.80
126 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M CAD 17 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 03:55:03.10 31,91 03:54:55.50
125 PIANGERELLI EMANUELE M CAD 16 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:55:02.20 31,91 03:53:22.20
124 MINI MIRCO M SEN 31 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:55:01.70 31,91 03:54:29.40
123 PAGNINI LORENZO M JUN 18 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:54:59.50 31,92 03:53:58.40
122 CATALANI GIULIANO M VET 40 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:54:58.20 31,92 03:54:57.20
121 GENERALI GIANCARLO M GEN 16 FREE BIKE RICCIONE ASD 03:54:58.15 31,92 03:53:26.15
120 MASCETTI PIERO M GEN 15 ASD BICI CLUB PESARO 03:54:54.20 31,93 03:54:51.30
119 INGRAM GLEN M GEN 14 CYCLING AUSTRALIA 03:54:49.20 31,94 03:53:29.40
118 ANGELINI MATTEO M SEN 30 SCD FANESE 03:54:48.00 31,94 03:52:52.60
117 TOMASSETTI ALBANO M VET 39 GC I BRIGANTI 03:51:21.40 32,42 03:50:10.40
116 FRISONI GABRIELE M VET 38 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:51:19.30 32,42 03:50:49.20
115 BENZI LORENZO M SEN 29 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 03:51:06.40 32,45 03:50:59.40
114 BELTRAMI FILIPPO M VET 37 GS STERPETI GREEN BIKE 03:51:05.70 32,46 03:50:21.20
113 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 28 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:51:05.60 32,46 03:50:11.10
112 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS M SEN 27 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:49:51.10 32,63 03:49:05.60
111 BERNARDINI FERRANDO M GEN 13 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 03:49:45.80 32,64 03:48:12.10
110 ZANETTI ALDO M GEN 12 ASD GS ARS ET ROBUR 03:49:40.10 32,66 03:49:22.30
109 CAVALLARI PATRIZIO M GEN 11 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:49:27.30 32,69 03:48:58.30
108 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 36 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:49:18.90 32,71 03:49:01.30
107 FIORETTI MIRKO M CAD 15 ASD NEWTEAM ESSEBI 03:49:18.60 32,71 03:48:04.40
106 BUGLI MANUELA F DNA 1 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:49:15.10 32,72 03:48:56.10
105 FABBRI ALEX M SEN 26 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:49:13.50 32,72 03:48:45.30
104 DESSI GIANLUCA M SEN 25 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 03:49:12.60 32,72 03:48:18.10
103 VERDOLINI LUCA M CAD 14 ASD NEWTEAM ESSEBI 03:49:09.70 32,73 03:47:56.60
102 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 35 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:49:05.90 32,74 03:48:47.20
101 GREGORI MAURIZIO M SEN 24 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 03:49:00.90 32,75 03:48:50.90
100 SCARPELLINI TIZIANO M VET 34 GC AIR SANTARCANGELO DARIO BELTRAMBINI 03:49:00.50 32,75 03:48:34.30
99 ROSSI MASSIMO M VET 33 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:49:00.40 32,75 03:47:45.10
98 LONGARINI VILSON M SGA 2 SCD FANESE 03:48:59.70 32,75 03:48:36.70
97 MICUCCI ANDREA M VET 32 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:48:59.00 32,75 03:48:59.00
96 FORESI FRANCESCO M VET 31 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:48:58.80 32,76 03:47:57.10
95 SACCHI IVAN M SEN 23 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 03:48:57.00 32,76 03:48:03.40
94 GRADASSI ALESSANDRO M SEN 22 SCOIATTOLI 03:48:55.90 32,76 03:47:33.50
93 FABBRI MASSIMO M VET 30 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:48:55.60 32,76 03:47:40.50
92 PARISE ANDREA M CAD 13 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 03:48:52.60 32,77 03:48:42.20
91 PAVONI FABRIZIO M GEN 10 GC I BRIGANTI 03:48:13.10 32,86 03:46:59.00
90 BACCHI GIULIANO M VET 29 GS AVIS CASTELLO 03:48:10.80 32,87 03:47:34.40
89 LANOTTE MATTEO M CAD 12 ASD TEAM LANOTTE 03:48:10.40 32,87 03:48:10.40
88 GHIANDONI LUCA M CAD 11 ASD BROMBO BIKERS CANAVACCIO 03:48:08.60 32,88 03:48:01.20
87 MINARDI NICOLA M SEN 21 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:48:08.00 32,88 03:47:42.10
86 FANELLI SAMUELE M JUN 17 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 03:48:05.20 32,88 03:47:46.20
85 GIAMPIERI LUCA M VET 28 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:48:04.70 32,89 03:48:04.70
84 ROTATORI GIOVANNI M SEN 20 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 03:48:01.20 32,89 03:47:24.60
83 TONELLI GIOVANNI M VET 27 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:47:59.90 32,90 03:47:49.10
82 POLVERINI GIULIANO M VET 26 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 03:47:53.20 32,91 03:47:02.10
81 MARINOZZI MICHELE M SEN 19 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 03:47:48.80 32,92 03:47:00.10
80 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 10 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:45:40.50 33,23 03:45:15.30
79 MERLONI MARCO M GEN 9 ASD VICINI BIKE 03:45:35.00 33,25 03:45:29.30
78 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F DNB 1 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:45:23.00 33,28 03:45:14.00
77 PISANO ANDREA M VET 25 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM 03:45:21.80 33,28 03:44:58.10
76 POLENTA ANDREA M VET 24 ASD VALENTI TEAM 03:45:21.75 33,28 03:45:02.25
75 SOCCI FAUSTINO M GEN 8 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:45:18.70 33,29 03:44:57.60
74 BERTOZZI DANIELE M GEN 7 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:45:17.70 33,29 03:45:07.60
73 BIANCHI MARCO M VET 23 ASD PERLA VERDE RICCIONE 03:44:15.10 33,44 03:42:57.30
72 PIERANTONI SIMONE M SEN 18 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 03:44:10.20 33,46 03:44:05.50
71 SABBA ANDREA M SEN 17 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:43:55.80 33,49 03:42:47.10
70 GUIDI GIANLUCA M JUN 16 ASD CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:43:53.50 33,50 03:43:45.00
69 GALEOTTI FILIPPO M CAD 9 MTB DURANTINI 03:43:50.80 33,51 03:43:50.80
68 BISERNA MANUEL M SEN 16 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 03:43:42.30 33,53 03:43:37.20
67 SCARPELLINI DANIELE M SEN 15 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 03:43:38.20 33,54 03:43:29.40
66 MAMI DANIELE M SEN 14 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:42:28.70 33,71 03:42:08.00
65 CAMILLETTI VANNI M VET 22 ASD MAPLAST 03:42:13.90 33,75 03:41:29.60
64 ARTEGIANI ANDREA M CAD 8 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 03:42:02.40 33,78 03:41:42.10
63 PACIFICI ADRIANO M CAD 7 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 03:40:41.40 33,99 03:39:43.30
62 VERGONI JACOPO M JUN 15 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 03:40:38.10 33,99 03:40:19.80
61 MANGIALARDO LORENZO M VET 21 ASD TEAM PONTE 03:40:36.70 34,00 03:40:36.70
60 ZANELLI ALESSANDRO M CAD 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:36.50 34,00 03:39:38.20
59 PANICONI GIAMPIERO M JUN 14 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 03:40:29.40 34,02 03:40:12.20
58 MATERAZZI MARCO M VET 20 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:40:28.90 34,02 03:39:42.60
57 CERVIGNI SIMONE M SEN 13 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 03:40:28.85 34,02 03:39:10.45
56 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 19 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:40:27.00 34,02 03:39:46.40
55 TORRIANI ROBERTO M GEN 6 ASD TEAM PONTE 03:40:26.10 34,02 03:40:26.10
54 SARTI ANDREA M CAD 5 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:40:22.60 34,03 03:40:09.10
53 AMICI PAOLO M JUN 13 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 03:40:22.50 34,03 03:39:52.40
52 RASTELLI FABIO M VET 18 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:40:22.10 34,03 03:40:07.30
51 BORGHI ATTILIO M VET 17 MAX TEAM 03:40:20.30 34,04 03:40:07.30
50 FACCIOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 16 AS CERAMICHE LEMER 03:40:19.20 34,04 03:39:52.20
49 PANZANERA PATRIZIO M GEN 5 ASC COLOR SERVICE 03:40:18.00 34,04 03:40:12.30
48 INNOCENTI WALTER M GEN 4 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 03:40:16.60 34,05 03:38:44.30
47 TOMASSETTI FABIO M JUN 12 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:40:16.20 34,05 03:39:24.40
46 MASCELLA ANDREA M CAD 4 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:40:15.70 34,05 03:39:44.50
45 BARTOLUCCI PATRIZIO M VET 15 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:40:14.90 34,05 03:39:11.40
44 SIROCCHI ANDREA M JUN 11 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:40:14.20 34,05 03:39:21.60
43 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M SEN 12 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 03:39:02.60 34,24 03:38:53.10
42 CINNI DEVIS M SEN 11 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:38:23.30 34,34 03:38:00.30
41 VALERI MIRCO M JUN 10 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:38:18.10 34,36 03:38:10.50
40 BERNARDINI ANDREA M CAD 3 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 03:37:37.90 34,46 03:37:30.80
39 FRIGATTI STEFANO M JUN 9 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 03:37:22.90 34,50 03:37:13.30
38 VISANI ROBERTO M VET 14 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:36:58.70 34,57 03:36:45.20
37 CELATO BARTOLOMEO M SGA 1 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:36:48.00 34,59 03:36:13.00
36 CETERA IVAN M JUN 8 ASD PEDALE FERMANO 03:36:47.30 34,60 03:36:26.50
35 BIANCUCCI CLAUDIO M VET 13 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:36:12.00 34,69 03:36:03.10
34 RENZI DEVID M VET 12 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:33:47.20 35,08 03:33:47.20
33 BOSI MASSIMO M VET 11 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:33:37.60 35,11 03:33:10.00
32 PARISSI DOMENICO M JUN 7 CICLI FALGIANI MARCO PANTANI 03:33:31.70 35,13 03:33:27.40
31 TONTI RODOLFO M VET 10 ASD CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA 03:33:29.90 35,13 03:33:00.40
30 RICCI RAFFAELE M VET 9 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:33:27.20 35,14 03:32:13.70
29 TAMBURINI FEDERICO M JUN 6 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:33:26.70 35,14 03:33:07.00
28 FRIGO MAURIZIO M SEN 10 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:33:25.30 35,14 03:32:38.00
27 GENTILE ROMOLO M JUN 5 ASD VELOSPRINT BITONTO 03:33:23.60 35,15 03:32:43.10
26 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO M VET 8 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:33:20.50 35,16 03:33:12.40
25 BIANCHI MATTEO M JUN 4 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:31:51.90 35,40 03:31:21.60
24 CAPPELLINI MATTEO M SEN 9 AS LA TORRE BATMANIA 03:31:50.80 35,41 03:31:37.60
23 GIORGI GIORGIO M SEN 8 ASD SIMONCINI SAURO 03:31:38.50 35,44 03:31:22.50
22 GARAFFONI FRANCESCO M VET 7 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:31:38.45 35,44 03:31:13.25
21 VOLPE DANIELE M VET 6 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:31:36.40 35,44 03:31:02.40
20 VALENTINI DANIELE M VET 5 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 03:30:09.40 35,69 03:29:47.10
19 ANELLI LUCA M CAD 2 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:28:24.20 35,99 03:28:08.50
18 FALCONI ORAZIO M GEN 3 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:28:13.30 36,02 03:27:45.30
17 BONVINI MAURO M JUN 3 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 03:28:09.60 36,03 03:27:47.60
16 BRIGHI FABRIZIO M VET 4 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:28:09.40 36,03 03:27:32.30
15 MESCHINI MIRKO M SEN 7 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:28:07.30 36,04 03:28:07.30
14 GIULIANELLI MORENO M GEN 2 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:28:07.00 36,04 03:28:07.00
13 SPOLETINI MASSIMO M VET 3 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:28:06.50 36,04 03:27:54.50
12 POETA EMANUELE M CAD 1 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 03:28:05.10 36,04 03:27:14.70
11 LUNGHI MICHELE M SEN 6 ASD DOMOBIKE DLF DOMO 03:28:03.00 36,05 03:28:02.80
10 SOLI MARCO M GEN 1 MAX TEAM 03:28:01.60 36,05 03:27:47.00
9 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M JUN 2 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 03:27:59.70 36,06 03:27:59.70
8 NAVEDORO GIUSEPPE M SEN 5 ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLING TEAM 03:22:35.30 37,02 03:22:35.30
7 RAMACCIOTTI NICOLA M SEN 4 CICLOTEAM SAN GINESE 03:22:30.40 37,04 03:22:11.50
6 ZIZZI PIERO M SEN 3 ASD GC PEDALE FERMANO AMATORI GIVI PLAST 03:22:28.30 37,04 03:21:55.00
5 SALANI RICCARDO M VET 2 MANILA BIKE SCOTT ASD 03:22:23.70 37,06 03:22:03.40
4 BIANCHI GREGORY M JUN 1 ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 03:22:17.30 37,08 03:22:08.20
3 MENCARONI LUCIANO M SEN 2 ASD PEDALE FERMANO 03:22:16.50 37,08 03:22:00.00
2 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 1 VALENTI TEAM 03:22:15.80 37,08 03:21:54.50
1 BACHINI MAURIZIO M SEN 1 CICLOTEAM SAN GINESE 03:22:12.40 37,09 03:21:55.40
319 FARNETI NAZZARENO M GEN 50 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:50:08.80 25,85 04:49:45.40
320 PAPARELLO MARIANO M VET 108 BIKE & CO STORE ASD 04:50:09.00 25,85 04:49:01.00
321 GIANNASI GABRIELE M SGB 5 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 04:50:10.10 25,85 04:49:35.40
322 LANTIERI GIUSEPPE M GEN 51 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 04:50:10.60 25,85 04:49:36.20
323 BORILE GIAMPAOLO M VET 109 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 04:50:11.00 25,85 04:49:41.30
324 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGA 16 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 1988 04:50:16.30 25,84 04:48:29.40
325 GUERRA ANDREA M SEN 72 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 04:51:10.30 25,76 04:49:14.00
326 RADICCHI ADRIANO M SGA 17 OLIMPIA BIKE 04:51:57.80 25,69 04:49:54.10
327 COSMI DONATO M SGA 18 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:53:50.40 25,52 04:52:15.30
328 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO M SEN 73 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:53:51.30 25,52 04:52:15.20
329 GABBELLINI WALTER M GEN 52 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:53:51.70 25,52 04:52:07.40
330 PISCIOTTA VINCENZO M SGA 19 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:55:18.00 25,40 04:54:47.80
331 BOGA PAOLO M SEN 74 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:55:18.10 25,40 04:54:47.10
332 SAGRADINI SILVANO M GEN 53 VINER FACTORY TEAM - NAUTILUS 04:55:21.40 25,39 04:55:04.40
333 FERRI SAMUELE M SEN 75 SCD FANESE 04:55:44.30 25,36 04:54:51.10
334 MEZZANOTTI MAURIZIO M SGA 20 SCD FANESE 04:55:44.80 25,36 04:54:19.00
335 QUALIZZA SIMONA F DNA 7 TEAM TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 04:55:49.30 25,35 04:53:52.60
336 LUCCHETTI GIORGIO M SGA 21 DLF ANCONA 04:55:50.50 25,35 04:54:27.30
337 SERAFINI REMO M SGB 6 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:58:01.80 25,17 04:55:58.80
338 SERAFINI MAURIZIO M GEN 54 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:58:01.90 25,17 04:55:58.20
339 SANCHINI ALFONSO M GEN 55 VITRIFRIGO MONTECCHIO 04:58:02.00 25,16 04:56:01.90
340 SANTONI GIANLUCA M VET 110 GSD PARIDE SPORT 04:58:04.60 25,16 04:56:33.20
341 GENOVESE MARCO M CT 9 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 04:58:09.90 25,16 04:56:15.60
342 BALDELLI GIOVANNI PIETRO M GEN 56 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 05:00:02.50 25,00 04:58:41.00
343 GIULIANI DENIS M CAD 25 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 05:00:47.30 24,93 04:59:10.40
344 EUTIZI ENRICO M JUN 29 SCD FANESE 05:00:58.70 24,92 04:58:56.60
345 TAMANTINI ANDREA M VET 111 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:01:10.30 24,90 05:00:48.50
346 STEFANI ANTONIO M VET 112 SIMEC FANTON PALETTI 05:01:10.80 24,90 04:59:26.80
347 MAROZZI FERNANDO M SGB 7 ASD PEDALE FERMANO 05:02:57.40 24,76 05:01:29.10
348 SEBASTIANI EUGENIO M SGA 22 ASD STAR RIU 05:03:59.30 24,67 05:02:14.40
349 RENDINA FEDERICO M JUN 30 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 05:05:46.20 24,53 05:03:38.20
350 NATALUCCI GIAMPAOLO M SGA 23 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 05:08:06.60 24,34 05:06:56.10
351 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M VET 113 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:08:08.10 24,34 05:05:57.00
352 FERRARI ENRICO M VET 114 VELO CLUB VALERA ASD 05:09:07.90 24,26 05:07:17.30
353 FRONZI GIANLUCA M CT 10 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:09:15.30 24,25 05:07:54.30
354 TORRESI GIANCARLO M GEN 57 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:09:35.90 24,23 05:08:42.60
355 BARIGAZZI MADDALENA F DNA 8 VELO CLUB VALERA ASD 05:09:40.40 24,22 05:07:30.20
356 MORI SILVERIO M VET 115 VELO CLUB VALERA 05:09:41.60 24,22 05:07:43.40
357 SANTACCHI SANDRO M GEN 58 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:10:02.00 24,19 05:08:38.00
358 GUDOLIN ORIANO M VET 116 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:10:35.10 24,15 05:09:14.10
359 RADICE GIOVANNI M GEN 59 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:11:24.20 24,08 05:09:44.70
360 BACCHIOCCHI EMANUELE M GEN 60 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:11:24.25 24,08 05:09:56.05
361 PIERUCCI LORENZO M GEN 61 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:11:24.30 24,08 05:09:50.10
362 VITALI DANIELE M SEN 76 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:11:24.40 24,08 05:10:02.20
363 FULIGNI MAURO M VET 117 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 05:11:24.50 24,08 05:09:53.10
364 MAGGIOLI ANGELO M GEN 62 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 05:12:19.80 24,01 05:11:15.60
365 GUIDI CLEMENTE M SGA 24 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 05:12:20.10 24,01 05:11:45.00
366 GUERRINI GABRIELE M GEN 63 ATLETICA 85 05:13:36.80 23,92 05:11:42.60
367 BUCCO FABIO M GEN 64 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:13:39.50 23,91 05:12:42.00
368 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M CAD 26 DLF ANCONA 05:13:40.60 23,91 05:12:27.10
369 CESARETTI CLAUDIO M VET 118 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 05:15:19.10 23,79 05:13:19.10
370 DI SCETTA TARQUINIO M SEN 77 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:15:33.90 23,77 05:14:21.40
371 GIANNONI ANNA RITA F DNB 7 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 05:18:39.50 23,54 05:16:46.20
372 CORVARO FRANCO M SGA 25 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:19:24.90 23,48 05:17:12.20
373 PAOLI DEBORA F DNB 8 INDIVIDUALE 05:22:30.80 23,26 05:21:13.80
374 LORETI SANDRO M GEN 65 INDIVIDUALE 05:23:17.90 23,20 05:22:01.90
375 BARTOLOMEI MARINO M GEN 66 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 05:23:53.30 23,16 05:21:58.30
376 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M CT 11 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 05:24:05.45 23,14 05:22:00.05
377 FARNETI FEDERICA F DNA 9 VITAMINA TEAM ASD 05:24:05.50 23,14 05:22:36.00
378 COMANDUCCI LUCA M CAD 27 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 05:24:26.70 23,12 05:22:31.30
379 BRUSCOLI ROBERTO M VET 119 ACD GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 05:24:30.40 23,11 05:22:32.10
380 BORSINI LORENZO M VET 120 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 05:24:46.40 23,09 05:22:46.20
381 PASSAQUINDICI NICOLETTA F DNB 9 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:25:07.70 23,07 05:23:53.40
382 MARCON MARIANGELA F DNB 10 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:25:09.50 23,07 05:23:55.10
383 MIGLIORANZA DONATA F DNB 11 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:25:09.70 23,07 05:23:54.30
384 COLOSCHI AMELIO M GEN 67 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:25:10.30 23,07 05:23:52.10
385 MASETTO PAOLO M VET 121 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:25:10.50 23,07 05:23:54.30
386 DE LAZZARI AGOSTINO M VET 122 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 05:25:13.60 23,06 05:23:55.50
387 CESTOLA PAOLO M VET 123 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:25:27.70 23,05 05:23:21.60
388 PALMONI TIZIANA F DNB 12 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 05:29:55.00 22,73 05:29:00.90
389 CORDELLI COSTANTINO M SGA 26 ASD AMICI DEL CICLISMO 05:34:12.80 22,44 05:32:22.50
390 BERCHIESI ALFREDO M CAD 28 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 1988 05:35:17.40 22,37 05:33:29.20
391 MAGNANI ERIKA F DNA 10 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:38:18.70 22,17 05:37:45.70
392 TOMEI IVANO M GEN 68 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:38:21.30 22,17 05:37:48.40
393 LIONETTI ANTONIO M VET 124 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:38:23.00 22,16 05:37:48.00
394 DI MARCO GIANCARLO M SEN 78 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:38:23.30 22,16 05:37:16.10
395 CARLINI EMILIANO M SEN 79 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:38:23.50 22,16 05:36:21.10
396 BANDINI IVAN M VET 125 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:38:24.40 22,16 05:37:49.10
397 MULAZZANI FRANCESCA F DNB 13 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:38.80 21,89 05:41:53.80
398 PETROCCIONE GILBERTO M GEN 69 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:39.50 21,89 05:42:11.40
399 CECCHINI DINO M SGB 8 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 05:42:40.60 21,89 05:41:59.30
400 CALCINARI CLAUDIO M GEN 70 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:42.10 21,89 05:41:59.70
401 BERNARDI PIERO M VET 126 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:43.90 21,88 05:41:57.60
402 GENNARI DANIELE M SEN 80 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:44.05 21,88 05:41:58.75
403 GUIDI GIULIANO M GEN 71 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:44.10 21,88 05:41:57.30
404 PENSALFINE MARCO M GEN 72 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:44.90 21,88 05:42:00.60
405 TONTINI LUCA M VET 127 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:45.70 21,88 05:42:04.70
406 MONTINI MASSIMO M VET 128 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:47.05 21,88 05:42:05.55
407 RIGHI LORIS M GEN 73 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:47.10 21,88 05:42:06.40
408 ANTONELLI RICCARDO M CT 12 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 05:42:49.50 21,88 05:42:06.10
409 ABBONDANZA GISELLA F DNB 14 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 05:52:31.50 21,28 05:50:58.10
410 ATZORI STEFANIA F DNB 15 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:52:31.70 21,28 05:50:53.50
411 GIOMMI LORIS M VET 129 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 05:52:31.90 21,28 05:50:52.00
412 CESARELLO CLAUDIO M CT 13 ASD GS CICLOCLUB TRIESTE 05:55:58.30 21,07 05:55:19.20

CORTO - 81.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
184 BUSCA IVANA F DNB 10 AS. DI.BI ISOLA BLU 04:43:55.50 17,12 04:42:08.00
183 LARGHETTI MAURO M SGA 12 ASD SCAVOLINI 04:43:48.90 17,12 04:42:05.30
182 SIMONCELLI ERSILIA F DNB 9 AS. DI.BI ISOLA BLU 04:43:48.50 17,12 04:42:03.10
181 TOCCACELI PASQUINI MARIA F DNB 8 AS. DI.BI ISOLA BLU 04:40:40.90 17,32 04:38:52.40
180 TIZZI FRANCO M SGB 6 AEROTECNICA SPERANDEI 04:36:38.20 17,57 04:34:55.60
179 PIERI BEATRICE F DNB 7 AS. DI.BI ISOLA BLU 04:22:24.40 18,52 04:20:49.40
178 VERGALLI MARIA F DNB 6 VELO CLUB VALERA ASD 04:10:20.20 19,41 04:08:11.70
177 HILRBRUNNER PATRICK M GEN 36 VELO CLUB VALERA ASD 04:10:20.10 19,41 04:08:23.10
176 TINTI FABRIZIO M CT 18 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 04:08:29.00 19,56 04:06:40.30
175 FELICI GIOVANNI M VET 41 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 04:05:11.70 19,82 04:03:45.20
174 BIAGI PATRIZIA F CT 17 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 04:05:11.60 19,82 04:03:37.20
173 MONTANARI LUIGINA F DNB 5 AS. DI.BI ISOLA BLU 04:04:36.20 19,87 04:03:00.70
172 FATTORE ANTONIO M VET 40 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 04:03:49.70 19,93 04:01:48.10
171 SEGHETTI CLAUDIO M GEN 35 POLISTPORTIVA PORTO 85 04:00:18.70 20,22 03:58:29.00
170 FRANCOLINI FEDERICO M CAD 7 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:59:28.70 20,30 03:57:34.00
169 PANDOLFI IVANO M SGB 5 GADAP - MACERATA 03:52:17.80 20,92 03:50:17.10
168 GIUMETTA STEFANO M CT 16 ASD VILLA FASTIGGI BIKE 03:51:07.50 21,03 03:49:10.00
167 DEL PRETE MAURIZIO M CT 15 ASD VILLA FASTIGGI BIKE 03:51:07.10 21,03 03:49:16.10
166 TINTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 36 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 03:49:14.90 21,20 03:49:14.90
165 LIERA ALESSANDRO M CT 14 ASD VILLA FASTIGGI BIKE 03:45:03.90 21,60 03:43:08.20
164 SVAMPA MAURO M CAD 6 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 1988 03:43:55.10 21,70 03:42:09.00
163 CARDINALI SAVINO M SGB 4 ASD VILLA FASTIGGI BIKE 03:43:42.80 21,73 03:41:44.20
162 BALLONI FRANCO M SGB 3 ASD LA PERLA VERDE LIBERTAS 03:42:56.60 21,80 03:40:45.10
161 MARCUCCI FEDERICO M CT 13 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 03:40:06.60 22,08 03:38:15.00
160 BATTAZZA MARCELLO M VET 39 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 03:38:21.00 22,26 03:36:56.10
159 CANESTRARI PIETRO M CT 12 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 03:38:08.60 22,28 03:36:31.30
158 CASTELLUCCI LANFRANCO M GEN 34 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 03:36:00.00 22,50 03:34:12.60
157 NATALE FRANCESCO M SEN 35 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 03:35:45.40 22,53 03:34:19.10
156 VANNICOLA VALERIO M SEN 34 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 03:34:31.20 22,66 03:32:23.60
155 ANDRIANI GIOVANNI M CT 11 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 03:34:30.90 22,66 03:32:55.20
154 KOKIC KRYSTYNA F DNB 4 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 03:33:46.60 22,74 03:32:09.00
153 LUGLI MASSIMO M GEN 33 ASD VILLA FASTIGGI BIKE 03:33:08.20 22,80 03:31:16.10
152 PIERFRANCESCHI ANACLETO M CT 10 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 03:32:04.40 22,92 03:29:57.20
151 BIASETTI NICOLETTA F DNB 3 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 03:29:09.00 23,24 03:28:26.80
150 FERRI STEFANO M CT 9 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 03:29:08.90 23,24 03:27:40.60
149 MANCINI GIANCARLO M CT 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:18.70 23,44 03:26:16.50
148 ORDONSELLI SIMONE M CT 7 ASD LA CENTINAROLESE 03:26:52.30 23,49 03:25:16.20
147 LA BELLA ANTONIO M GEN 32 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:24:14.00 23,80 03:22:11.80
146 CAPPELLETTI CLAUDIO M GEN 31 CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW 03:24:13.30 23,80 03:22:08.10
145 MAGLIANO SERENA F DNB 2 CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW 03:24:10.60 23,80 03:22:49.10
144 CARLINI ENRICO M GEN 30 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:23:37.70 23,87 03:21:48.10
143 PIRSANTELLI MARIO M SGA 11 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 03:23:22.00 23,90 03:22:14.30
142 MARRUCCI PAOLO M SGA 10 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 03:22:29.20 24,00 03:20:49.20
141 TANZINI MAURIZIO M GEN 29 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 03:22:24.20 24,01 03:20:43.20
140 GIOVANELLI FRANCESCO M VET 38 GC I BRIGANTI 03:20:48.20 24,20 03:19:18.30
139 FALCONE ANTONIO M GEN 28 ASD GS CITTA´ DI CHIANCIANO TERME 03:20:01.80 24,30 03:19:21.10
138 MATTEI CESARE M VET 37 GS RAVONESE 03:19:18.30 24,39 03:18:09.40
137 MORSELLI FRANCESCA F DNB 1 MAX TEAM 03:19:17.80 24,39 03:19:04.20
136 FACCENDA VALERIANO M GEN 27 ASD VALENTI TEAM 03:16:44.60 24,70 03:14:45.10
135 CASABURO FRANCESCO M GEN 26 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 03:16:43.00 24,71 03:14:49.30
134 FAZZINI PIETRO M SGA 9 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 03:15:46.30 24,83 03:14:46.20
133 CETRULLO SANDRO M SGA 8 ASD MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM 03:15:22.40 24,88 03:13:29.40
132 RICCI SILVIO M GEN 25 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:15:02.70 24,92 03:14:05.10
131 TALOZZI GIAMPAOLO M CT 6 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 03:14:52.90 24,94 03:12:50.40
130 MONTALI MARCO M GEN 24 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 03:11:01.00 25,44 03:10:03.00
129 PATRIGNANI SONIA F DNA 6 ROWA TEAM 03:11:00.10 25,45 03:09:18.30
128 CRUCINI STEFANO M VET 36 SCD FANESE 03:10:56.90 25,45 03:09:10.20
127 GATTI VANES M JUN 12 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 03:10:50.60 25,47 03:09:24.60
126 SARTINI GIANFRANCO M SGA 7 SCD FANESE 03:10:26.90 25,52 03:08:57.70
125 LIVI EMANUELE M CAD 5 SCD FANESE 03:10:21.80 25,53 03:08:18.60
124 UGOCCIONI FRANCESCO M GEN 23 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:10:20.60 25,53 03:08:39.10
123 CARDINALI GERMANO M VET 35 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 03:10:08.70 25,56 03:09:08.20
122 ARRARA LUCA M VET 34 ASD EQUIPE CORBETTESE 03:09:19.50 25,67 03:08:26.50
121 POLVERINI FRANCO M GEN 22 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASETTE D´ETE 03:09:16.20 25,68 03:07:29.00
120 TRASTULLO ELISABETTA F DNA 5 ASD TEAM SALIERI 03:09:12.00 25,69 03:07:32.60
119 SANCHINI CLAUDIO M CT 5 ASD SCAVOLINI 03:08:28.70 25,79 03:06:24.20
118 CARLONI DANIELE M SEN 33 ASD SMIRRA BIKE 03:07:43.10 25,89 03:05:41.10
117 MATELLICANI ANDREA M VET 33 ANGELINI ANCONA 03:07:41.90 25,89 03:07:02.50
116 ALBANESE SANTO M CT 4 ASD FULIGNI CYCLING GROUP 03:07:40.80 25,90 03:05:34.10
115 AMATI FABRIZIO M SEN 32 ZAFF BIKE 03:07:40.70 25,90 03:05:34.10
114 VINCI SILVANA F DNA 4 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-VINER-MICHE 03:07:39.90 25,90 03:07:39.40
113 DINI ROBERTO M JUN 11 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:06:47.70 26,02 03:05:08.20
112 REGINI MASSIMO M SEN 31 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:06:32.00 26,05 03:04:49.50
111 CARELLI FABRIZIO M GEN 21 ASD VALENTI TEAM 03:06:00.70 26,13 03:04:04.20
110 FATTORINI FILIPPO M SEN 30 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:05:33.20 26,19 03:03:50.10
109 FRANZONI LORENZO M SEN 29 EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 03:04:54.60 26,28 03:03:12.00
108 GIGLI GIOVANNI M SEN 28 ASD MAPLAST 03:04:27.40 26,35 03:03:32.50
107 SANTINI DANILO M GEN 20 ASSOCIAZIONE BICI PIU AVIS CHIARAVALLE 03:03:49.30 26,44 03:02:50.10
106 NATALONI GLORIA F CT 3 EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 03:03:22.20 26,50 03:01:38.20
105 SANCHIONI GIACOMO M VET 32 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:02:24.50 26,64 03:00:38.40
104 PAGNINI GIANFRANCO M SGA 6 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:01:10.60 26,83 03:00:04.10
103 CARRADORI GIOVANNI M CT 2 DOPOLAVORO AZIENDALE CRP BANCA MARCHE 03:00:45.90 26,89 02:57:41.80
102 ANDREONI MAURIZIO M GEN 19 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 03:00:33.70 26,92 02:59:37.60
101 PRIMAVERA MASSIMO M JUN 10 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:00:25.40 26,94 02:58:57.30
100 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 31 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 03:00:24.50 26,94 02:59:17.40
99 VALBONETTI GIOVANNI M SGA 5 ASD PEDALE FORLIVESE 02:59:23.80 27,09 02:57:19.50
98 VALBONETTI PATRICK M CT 1 ASD PEDALE FORLIVESE 02:59:23.70 27,09 02:57:20.30
97 CORALLINI NICOLA M GEN 18 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:59:15.40 27,11 02:58:09.30
96 BELARDINELLI NISO M GEN 17 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 02:59:13.30 27,12 02:58:11.10
95 GIUMETTA SERGIO M GEN 16 ASD VILLA FASTIGGI BIKE 02:59:02.20 27,15 02:57:13.60
94 PESARESI CRISTIANO M JUN 9 MTB DURANTINI 02:58:48.10 27,18 02:57:09.40
93 LUZIETTI FRANCESCO M VET 30 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:58:12.00 27,27 02:56:20.50
92 CIRILLI LUCA M SEN 27 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:58:05.90 27,29 02:56:16.20
91 BERGAMI MASSIMO M SEN 26 TEAM LOS LOCOS 02:56:55.50 27,47 02:55:16.20
90 LORA PAOLO M SGA 4 TEAM ALPE BIKE MEMBRANE RESPIRA ASD 02:56:47.40 27,49 02:56:02.10
89 GIUNTA ROBERTO M VET 29 ASD VELO CLUB MONTECCHIO 02:55:59.30 27,62 02:55:35.30
88 BIANCHI HARIS M SEN 25 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:55:54.60 27,63 02:54:31.30
87 CIACCI STEFANO M VET 28 SCD FANESE 02:55:46.80 27,65 02:55:02.00
86 RONCHETTI ANDREA M GEN 15 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 02:54:04.30 27,92 02:53:07.30
85 BIAGARELLI FABIO M VET 27 ARDITA PIAGGE 02:54:03.40 27,92 02:52:34.30
84 GRATANI AUGUSTO M SEN 24 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:51:51.90 28,28 02:51:16.10
83 CLEMENTI ELVIO M SGA 3 GC I BRIGANTI 02:51:44.70 28,30 02:50:52.20
82 ROMANI ANDREA M SEN 23 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 02:51:29.30 28,34 02:50:58.20
81 MAINARDI CHIARA F DNA 3 VITRIFRIGO MONTECCHIO 02:51:28.70 28,34 02:49:54.20
80 SANTOLINI LUCIO M SGA 2 GS UISP CANNELLA 02:51:20.60 28,37 02:49:20.30
79 ORSETTI CARLO M GEN 14 ASD SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:51:18.30 28,37 02:51:18.30
78 GIGLI MASSIMO M VET 26 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:51:16.20 28,38 02:50:22.70
77 LEPIDIO MAICOL M JUN 8 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 02:49:31.00 28,67 02:47:58.80
76 TOLLUMI ANA F DNA 2 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:48:03.60 28,92 02:47:29.20
75 GIORGINI SERGIO M GEN 13 ASD SAN GIRIO BIKE 02:48:00.10 28,93 02:46:49.40
74 ODDI ROMANO M SGB 2 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:47:59.30 28,93 02:47:02.20
73 SCACCIATELLA MICHELE M CAD 4 ASD GS SPORT BIKE GUBBIO 02:47:17.60 29,05 02:45:22.40
72 STORONI LUCA M VET 25 CICLISTI CESANESI 02:46:11.00 29,24 02:45:15.60
71 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGB 1 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 02:46:02.20 29,27 02:44:55.20
70 BACCHIOCCHI FLAVIO M SEN 22 SCD FANESE 02:45:19.70 29,40 02:45:19.70
69 MANIERI ALESSANDRO M SEN 21 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 02:45:02.60 29,45 02:44:09.60
68 ANGELINI ROBERTO M GEN 12 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 02:44:46.50 29,50 02:43:21.40
67 GAMBINI DANIELE M JUN 7 CLUB PEDALE VBP 02:43:24.30 29,74 02:42:23.10
66 PIERSANTI EUGENIO M SEN 20 ASD MASSI CYCLING POINT 02:42:15.00 29,95 02:41:26.80
65 MORRI DEBORA F DNA 1 ASD MEDINOX 02:42:11.00 29,97 02:41:56.30
64 MORGANTI MARIO M VET 24 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:39:06.10 30,55 02:38:13.50
63 FRATINI CELESTE M GEN 11 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 02:38:48.00 30,60 02:37:56.00
62 CORIMBI LUCIANO M GEN 10 ASD CICLI FALGIANI MARCO PANTANI 02:38:47.70 30,61 02:37:48.50
61 NANNI CHRISTIAN M SEN 19 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 02:38:47.00 30,61 02:37:41.30
60 CARFAGNINI OLINTO M