the time You need

Granfondo Straducale

Urbino, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 30 luglio 2006

Percorsi

LUNGO - 167.0 Km

 

CORTO - 105.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 167.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 CERALLI CHRISTIAN M LR/EL 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 05:06:06.10 32,73
2 CIAVATTI ANDREA M SEN 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:07:59.00 32,53
3 FABBRI MARCO M JUN 1 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 05:08:20.90 32,50
4 ANTONINI ARNOLDO M VET 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:13:33.90 31,96
5 PODESTA´ MATTEO M JUN 2 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:13:35.50 31,95
6 TUGNOLI FABIO M SEN 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 05:23:00.20 31,02
7 MAGNANI MARCO M JUN 3 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:26:42.50 30,67
8 PICCHI FABRIZIO M JUN 4 G.S.D. ALPIN GGMP UMBERTIDE 05:26:42.80 30,67
9 FANTINI ERSILIO M SEN 3 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:26:47.50 30,66
10 PURISMI DORIANO M CAD 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:28:47.50 30,48
11 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M SEN 4 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 05:28:48.00 30,47
12 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE M VET 2 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 05:29:35.60 30,40
13 GIARDINI MAURIZIO M GEN 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:29:38.30 30,40
14 ALOISI FABRIZIO M GEN 2 TEAM 03 ONE OPERA 05:30:37.40 30,31
15 CIOTTI GIUSEPPE M SEN 5 TEAM 03 ONE OPERA 05:30:38.70 30,31
16 DONATI MAURIZIO M VET 3 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 05:30:44.90 30,30
17 DONATI MATTEO M JUN 5 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE CITTA´ DI CASTELLO 05:30:45.80 30,29
18 FALASCONI GIORGIO M JUN 6 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE CITTA´ DI CASTELLO 05:30:46.20 30,29
19 GALLUCCI MONIA F DONA 1 TEAM 03 ONE OPERA 05:31:04.20 30,27
20 DI MATTEO MASSIMO M SEN 6 TEAM 03 ONE OPERA 05:31:05.20 30,26
21 BARTOLINI GIANNI M JUN 7 INDIVIDUALE 05:36:26.30 29,78
22 BENEDETTINI ANDREA M SEN 7 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 05:37:11.50 29,72
23 CRESCENTINI RENATO M SEN 8 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 05:37:20.50 29,70
24 SELVA MARCO M VET 4 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 05:38:04.40 29,64
25 TACCHI LUIGI M VET 5 INDIVIDUALE 05:41:02.70 29,38
26 SEMPRINI IVAN M JUN 8 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 05:41:22.20 29,35
27 ANTONIOLI ANDREA M SEN 9 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 05:41:27.10 29,35
28 BANDINI MONICA F DONB 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:41:29.60 29,34
29 ZAMBENEDETTI LUCA M VET 6 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 05:41:30.10 29,34
30 BARTOLINI SECONDO M GEN 3 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 05:42:51.80 29,23
31 RICCI PAOLO M CAD 2 A.S.D. GRIFO BIKE 05:43:22.80 29,18
32 AMADORI GABRIELE M VET 7 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 05:47:47.40 28,81
33 COLTELLA LAURA F DONB 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 05:47:49.30 28,81
34 BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO M VET 8 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 05:52:32.10 28,42
35 PIERONI RENATO M VET 9 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 05:52:44.60 28,41
36 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M SEN 10 INDIVIDUALE 05:55:32.30 28,18
37 TEI FRANCESCO M JUN 9 A.S.D. G.S. ARS ET ROBUR CESENA 05:57:19.80 28,04
38 FEDRIGUCCI GIAN FRANCO M VET 10 INDIVIDUALE 05:58:06.50 27,98
39 CASADEI FABIANO M CAD 3 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 05:58:12.50 27,97
40 ZANNONI RICCARDO M GEN 4 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 05:59:46.70 27,85
41 CRINELLA LORIS M SEN 11 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 05:59:47.70 27,85
42 BOCCALI LUCA M JUN 10 CICLISTICA MERCATESE M. SARACENO 06:03:30.60 27,57
43 PONTELLINI ALBERTO M SEN 12 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 06:07:43.10 27,25
44 MERCANTI LUIGI M VET 11 G.C. TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:08:25.30 27,20
45 BERTOZZI LIVIO M JUN 11 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 06:10:40.80 27,03
46 ROSSI MARIO M VET 12 INDIVIDUALE 06:11:05.40 27,00
47 RICCI MARINO M SGEN 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 06:11:38.20 26,96
48 SERRA MARCO M JUN 12 INDIVIDUALE 06:12:51.50 26,87
49 BREDA LORENZO M GEN 5 PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE 06:12:53.50 26,87
50 CASALI GIANFRANCO M VET 13 A.S. VELO CLUB VILLATA 06:13:14.00 26,85
51 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 14 JUMP TEAM RIDER S.ELPIDIO A MARE 06:13:15.10 26,85
52 MINESTRONI LAURA F DONA 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 06:13:16.70 26,84
53 ANGARANO VINCENZO M GEN 6 TEAM DE ROSA MILANO 06:13:44.30 26,81
54 LUCCERINI STEFANO M CAD 4 GI.VI. PLAST PEDALE FERMANO 06:13:49.60 26,80
55 MARCONI PAOLO M SGEN 2 G.S. GAUDENZI 06:15:52.50 26,66
56 FROSINI FABIO M SEN 13 INDIVIDUALE 06:17:27.10 26,55
57 PAGLIARANI MAURO M VET 15 A.S.D. G.S. ARS ET ROBUR CESENA 06:18:19.60 26,49
58 GALERI TOMMASO M SEN 14 G.S. CICLI BASILI CAGLI 06:19:45.90 26,39
59 ROSSINI CARLO M SEN 15 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 06:19:47.50 26,38
60 PAOLINI LORIS M GEN 7 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 06:21:50.70 26,24
61 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 16 G.C. SFORZACOSTA 06:22:27.30 26,20
62 ORSILI SANDRO M JUN 13 PEDALE SANGIUSTINESE 06:23:14.50 26,15
63 GIACOMINI AGOSTINO M VET 16 FELTRE DALLA ROSA 06:23:15.40 26,14
64 MARCATELLI AGOSTINO M SGEN 3 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 06:24:36.80 26,05
65 FRANCESCONI ROBERTO M VET 17 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 06:25:27.40 26,00
66 ARTEGIANI ROBERTO M VET 18 A.S. TEAM GALIARDI 06:25:30.50 25,99
67 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M GEN 8 INDIVIDUALE 06:25:30.70 25,99
68 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 19 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 06:25:37.70 25,98
69 GUIZZARO ANGELO M SEN 17 PEDALE BIANCONERO RAVENNA 06:25:50.20 25,97
70 DALISON RICCARDO M VET 20 GC PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:28:12.40 25,81
71 GASPERONI MARINO M VET 21 MONTEVITO CICLISMO SAN MARINO 06:30:08.90 25,68
72 CARDARELLI LUCA M - - TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:30:13.20 25,68
73 CICCARELLI FABIO M SEN 18 VALENTINI TEAM 06:30:38.80 25,65
74 MASSACCI CLAUDIO M VET 22 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 06:31:19.90 25,61
75 NOVELLI ANDREA M VET 23 A.S.D. ECOLOGY TEAM 06:34:17.80 25,41
76 SOTTILI BRUNO M GEN 9 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:36:10.80 25,29
77 PELOMORO GIORGIO M JUN 14 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:37:02.10 25,24
78 CASOLI MASSIMO M SGEN 4 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 06:37:24.90 25,21
79 RAVAGLIA WERTHER M SEN 19 G.S. TEAM ETICA´S SCOTT 06:38:26.40 25,15
80 RAMAZZOTTI ROBERTO M GEN 10 INDIVIDUALE 06:39:01.80 25,11
81 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M GEN 11 INDIVIDUALE 06:39:13.70 25,10
82 BERTOZZI FRANCESCA F DONA 3 A.S.D. ECOLOGY TEAM 06:39:42.70 25,07
83 MILANDRI MASSIMO M GEN 12 A.S.D. G.S. ARS ET ROBUR CESENA 06:39:52.10 25,06
84 MACRELLI PRIMO M VET 24 A.S.D. ECOLOGY TEAM 06:40:12.00 25,04
85 PISELLI NADIA F DONB 3 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 06:42:30.60 24,89
86 FORESI FRANCESCO M SEN 20 INDIVIDUALE 06:42:32.00 24,89
87 VALENTINI CESARE M VET 25 FREE BIKE TEAM 06:42:33.10 24,89
88 COTTOGNI GIANLUCA M SEN 21 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 06:42:33.80 24,89
89 BALDUCCI FABIO M GEN 13 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:42:34.50 24,89
90 BALDI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 22 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:42:35.40 24,89
91 ROCCHI STEFANO M VET 26 G.C. FAUSTO COPPI 06:44:14.80 24,79
92 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 27 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:44:25.40 24,78
93 NEGOSANTI RUDI M SEN 23 G.C. FAUSTO COPPI 06:45:41.10 24,70
94 TERZONI FLAVIO M GEN 14 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 06:47:37.30 24,58
95 DRAGO DARIO M GEN 15 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 06:48:46.40 24,51
96 MATTIOLI STEFANO M VET 28 CICLOTEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 06:49:57.50 24,44
97 SALVI PAOLO M VET 29 INDIVIDUALE 06:50:46.90 24,39
98 GUSELLA MASSIMO M SEN 24 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 06:51:46.00 24,33
99 GARNAROLI LIONEL M SEN 25 G.S. DOGANA 06:53:00.60 24,26
100 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M VET 30 MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 06:53:04.30 24,26
101 RICCI ROBERTO M VET 31 INDIVIDUALE 06:53:05.80 24,26
102 MARTINI LAUREANO M VET 32 G.C. TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:53:14.70 24,25
103 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DONB 4 VALENTINI TEAM 06:53:37.60 24,23
104 BUSIGNANI PIER CLAUDIO M GEN 16 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 06:53:38.00 24,22
105 RAGGINI RENZO M GEN 17 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 06:53:39.10 24,22
106 TACCONI ROBERTO M SEN 26 INDIVIDUALE 06:53:40.00 24,22
107 LUCERNONI ANDREA M SEN 27 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:53:41.60 24,22
108 PIERSIGILLI LUCA M SEN 28 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 06:54:03.80 24,20
109 GHERARDI MARCO M GEN 18 A.S.D. G.S. ARS ET ROBUR CESENA 06:56:00.60 24,09
110 MONTI ENRICO M VET 33 POLISPORTIVO MONTI 06:57:47.20 23,98
111 MORETTI LEONARDO M SEN 29 INDIVIDUALE 06:58:06.60 23,97
112 PIETRELLI LUCA M VET 34 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 06:59:39.90 23,88
113 SCARPELLINI MATTEO M VET 35 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 06:59:40.90 23,88
114 CESELLI MAURIZIO M SGEN 5 INDIVIDUALE 07:01:41.40 23,76
115 MOLINELLI FABIO M VET 36 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:01:52.80 23,75
116 BERTOZZI LUCIANO M SGEN 6 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 07:01:54.10 23,75
117 DE FEO PIERPAOLO M GEN 19 INDIVIDUALE 07:02:13.10 23,73
118 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M SEN 30 INDIVIDUALE 07:02:46.90 23,70
119 CHIOINI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 7 POLISPORTIVA VERDINI 07:02:50.60 23,70
120 GRASSETTI PARIDE M VET 37 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 07:04:16.10 23,62
121 PAOLONI ROBERTO M GEN 20 GI.VI. PLAST PEDALE FERMANO 07:04:32.10 23,60
122 BOLOGNESI LUCA M SEN 31 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 07:04:49.30 23,59
123 PASQUALINI STEFANIA F DONA 4 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 07:05:05.80 23,57
124 DE RICCO ROBERTO M CAD 5 A.S.D. CLUB 88 07:05:29.40 23,55
125 MONTI ANDREA M SEN 32 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 07:06:57.60 23,47
126 SERTORI STEFANO M VET 38 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 07:08:08.40 23,40
127 RONCHI MARIO M GEN 21 A.S. BIKE CLUB CASTEGGIO 07:08:30.70 23,38
128 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M CT 1 INDIVIDUALE 07:09:04.40 23,35
129 LINI GABRIELE M VET 39 INDIVIDUALE 07:09:36.00 23,32
130 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 22 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:10:01.00 23,30
131 PIETROPAOLI ALESSANDRO M CAD 6 SOCIETA´ 2R CIAMPINO 07:10:12.80 23,29
132 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 8 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 07:11:28.00 23,22
133 TAMAGNINI MASSIMO M VET 40 PEDALE D´ORO REP. SAN MARINO 07:11:29.00 23,22
134 SCARPONI UMBERTO M VET 41 G.S. F.LLI COLA OSIMO 07:12:50.00 23,15
135 TIBURZI FABRIZIO M VET 42 G.C. TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 07:12:51.80 23,15
136 GENTILI DIEGO M JUN 15 G.S. CICLI BASILI CAGLI 07:13:54.90 23,09
137 SPADONI FEDERICO M JUN 16 INDIVIDUALE 07:15:01.40 23,03
138 TAMAGNINI LUIGI M VET 43 PEDALE D´ORO REP. SAN MARINO 07:15:04.40 23,03
139 COLA FRANCESCO M VET 44 G.S. F.LLI COLA OSIMO 07:16:07.70 22,98
140 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 23 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 07:16:26.80 22,96
141 LEONE GIUSEPPE M GEN 24 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 07:16:27.70 22,96
142 BOLOGNA LUCA M GEN 25 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 07:20:55.80 22,73
143 BERLINI MARCO M VET 45 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 07:20:57.40 22,72
144 ZANETTI ALDO M GEN 26 A.S.D. G.S. ARS ET ROBUR CESENA 07:21:06.50 22,72
145 MASSEI ROBERTO M CAD 7 INDIVIDUALE 07:21:45.30 22,68
146 GASPERINI PAOLO M GEN 27 G.C. FAUSTO COPPI 07:22:40.40 22,64
147 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 28 G.C. TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 07:23:56.20 22,57
148 ANGELONI MAURIZIO M GEN 29 G.C. TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 07:23:57.00 22,57
149 SCHENATO MAURIZIO M GEN 30 G.S. MARZOTTO CICLI CORNALE 07:23:59.10 22,57
150 PETTINELLI LEONARDO M VET 46 G.S. UISP CANNELLA SENIGALLIA 07:24:12.20 22,56
151 NICCHI MAURIZIO M VET 47 G.S. VISP CANNELLA SENIGALLIA 07:24:14.00 22,56
152 SANTOLINI LUCIO M SGEN 9 G.S. VISP CANNELLA SENIGALLIA 07:24:15.80 22,55
153 GROSSI FABIO M SEN 33 INDIVIDUALE 07:27:17.80 22,40
154 CASTALDI FLAVIO M VET 48 INDIVIDUALE 07:29:13.60 22,31
155 TASSINARI EROS M SGEN 10 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 07:30:35.10 22,24
156 TERRACINA MASSIMO M VET 49 INDIVIDUALE 07:33:22.30 22,10
157 ROMAGNOLI GIANFRANCO M SGEN 11 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:33:29.00 22,10
158 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 50 INDIVIDUALE 07:41:08.90 21,73
159 STROLLO GENNARO M SGEN 12 A.S.D. G.S. ARS ET ROBUR CESENA 07:41:26.70 21,71
160 SMIGLIO ANTONIO M SEN 34 C.S. LIBERTAS CICLISMO 07:43:39.60 21,61
161 ORAZI YURI M CAD 8 GI.VI. PLAST PEDALE FERMANO 07:46:13.80 21,49
162 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M SEN 35 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 07:46:14.90 21,49
163 MANCINI CESARE M GEN 31 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 07:49:36.60 21,34
164 MENGOZZI MARCO M GEN 32 G.B.R. 07:49:37.90 21,34
165 SANTACCHI SANDRO M GEN 33 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 07:50:51.80 21,28
166 FORO´ PIETRO M SGEN 13 G.C. AVIS FERMO 07:50:52.90 21,28
167 AMBROSINI DANIELE M VET 51 A.S.D. VILLA S. MARTINO PESARO 07:51:04.60 21,27
168 AGABITI GIORGIO M VET 52 A.S.D. VILLA S. MARTINO PESARO 07:51:07.50 21,27
169 RONDINA PIERGIORGIO M VET 53 A.S.D. VILLA S. MARTINO PESARO 07:51:08.50 21,27
170 AURISICCHIO DOMENICO M SGEN 14 INDIVIDUALE 07:53:20.70 21,17
171 DORILLO MAURIZIO M VET 54 A.C.D. G.S. MATE´ 07:54:02.20 21,14
172 SANTARELLI GIULIO M SEN 36 INDIVIDUALE 07:56:29.10 21,03
173 MINESTRINI GIUSEPPE M GEN 34 INDIVIDUALE 08:02:22.10 20,77
174 GOVERNATORI FABIO M VET 55 INDIVIDUALE 08:02:23.40 20,77
175 GUIDUCCI ANTONIETTA F DONA 5 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 08:14:12.80 20,28
176 SPADONI EROS M VET 56 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 08:15:45.30 20,21
177 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 57 INDIVIDUALE 08:16:05.20 20,20
178 GIULIODORI ALBERTO M VET 58 JESI CYCLING TEAM 08:16:06.40 20,20
179 GIULIODORI ENRICO M VET 59 JESI CYCLING TEAM 08:16:09.40 20,20
180 PIERELLA DANILO M SEN 37 JESI CYCLING TEAM 08:16:10.30 20,19
181 SARACINI ROBERTO M VET 60 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 08:16:45.10 20,17
182 STACCHIOTTI MICHELE M JUN 17 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 08:40:51.30 19,24
183 ROSCINI GIANLUCA M CAD 9 INDIVIDUALE 08:41:01.20 19,23
184 COLETTA FABIO M SEN 38 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 08:41:09.00 19,23
185 BRACONI VALERIO M VET 61 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 08:41:44.60 19,21
186 GRASSI FABIO M CAD 10 G.S. OSPEDALETTO BANCA MALATESTIANA 08:45:39.90 19,06
187 TONTI ALESSANDRO M CAD 11 G.S. OSPEDALETTO BANCA MALATESTIANA 08:45:42.90 19,06
188 MONTANARI PIETRO PAOLO M GEN 35 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 09:06:07.00 18,35
189 MARCATELLI ALESSANDRO M CAD 12 G.S. OSPEDALETTO BANCA MALATESTIANA 09:09:00.00 18,25
190 ABBONDANZA GISELLA F DONB 5 G.C. FAUSTO COPPI 09:11:49.00 18,16
191 SBAFFO PIO RENATO M GEN 36 G.S. F.LLI COLA OSIMO 09:12:36.00 18,13

CORTO - 105.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 ZAVOLI STEFANO M SEN 1 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:56:41.00 35,66
2 PAOLUCCI PIERLUIGI M VET 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 02:57:48.80 35,43
3 FALCONI ORAZIO M VET 2 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:57:49.30 35,43
4 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 2 G.C. MELANIA 03:00:51.30 34,84
5 MONDAINI MAURO M VET 3 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 03:00:54.60 34,83
6 GIULIANELLI MORENO M VET 4 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:00:59.40 34,81
7 MORRI PAOLO M VET 5 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:01:02.80 34,80
8 MENCARELLI CRISTIANO M VET 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:01:04.40 34,79
9 GIANNINI OSCAR M JUN 1 PEDALE D´ORO REP. SAN MARINO 03:01:11.60 34,77
10 COMODI FLAVIO M SEN 3 G.S.D. ALPIN GGMP UMBERTIDE 03:01:12.50 34,77
11 VANDI SANDRO M VET 7 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:01:16.00 34,76
12 MURATORI DARIO M VET 8 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:01:31.60 34,71
13 NAVEDORO GIUSEPPE M JUN 2 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:03:23.60 34,35
14 SCORTICHINI GABRIEL M SEN 4 CICLI BASILI PESARO 03:03:31.10 34,33
15 SABATINI STEFANO M SEN 5 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:03:32.70 34,33
16 BATTIELLI DANIELE M SEN 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:44.40 34,29
17 RIDOLFI LORIS M JUN 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:55.70 34,25
18 TRINCO GIOVANNI M VET 9 SELLE ITALIA 03:04:13.30 34,20
19 HOLT IAN M JUN 4 G.S.D. ALPIN GGMP UMBERTIDE 03:04:15.20 34,19
20 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M SEN 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:16.40 34,19
21 MESCHINI MIRKO M JUN 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:16.70 34,19
22 PANZANERA PATRIZIO M GEN 1 A.S. COLOR SERVICE PESARO 03:04:18.80 34,18
23 GASPERONI MARCO M SEN 8 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:05:15.65 34,01
24 VISANI ROBERTO M VET 10 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:05:15.70 34,01
25 PESARESI ROBERTO M SEN 9 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:05:26.90 33,97
26 DE ANGELI OSCAR M JUN 6 G.S. DOGANA 03:06:42.70 33,74
27 BOFFI FRANCO M GEN 2 TEAM BORGHI RACING 03:08:04.10 33,50
28 SCHIARATURA DAVIDE M CAD 1 DURANTINI 03:08:07.20 33,49
29 DE ANGELI MANUEL M JUN 7 G.S. DOGANA 03:10:47.70 33,02
30 VOLPE DANIELE M SEN 10 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:11:00.00 32,98
31 TERENZI MARCO M SEN 11 G.S. DOGANA 03:11:57.00 32,82
32 LORENZETTI GIOVANNI M SEN 12 TEAM FUORI DI SELLA L´AQUILA 03:11:58.20 32,82
33 DI GUILMI DARIO M CAD 2 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 03:11:59.80 32,82
34 BONAZZA JOHNNY M SEN 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:12:04.20 32,80
35 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M SEN 14 CICLI COPPARO 03:12:05.80 32,80
36 BARZANTI GIULIANO NATALE M SGEN 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:12:06.10 32,80
37 BRAVI GIACOMO M VET 11 VALENTINI TEAM 03:12:06.80 32,80
38 ZAMMARCHI LUCIANO M GEN 3 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:12:07.30 32,79
39 BIAGETTI ENRICO M SEN 15 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:12:08.40 32,79
40 LEPRI DANIELE M VET 12 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:12:10.90 32,78
41 VALENTINI MARCO M VET 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:12:14.00 32,77
42 RIDOLFI MICHELE M VET 14 TORNATI FORNO PESARO 03:12:22.50 32,75
43 PAZZAGLIA WALTER M SEN 16 AUDAX PIOBBICO 03:12:25.40 32,74
44 MAGRINI ANDREA M SEN 17 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:13:57.70 32,48
45 QUADRELLI RINO M SEN 18 PEDALE D´ORO REP. SAN MARINO 03:14:13.90 32,44
46 SIRRI SANDRO M CAD 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:14:56.80 32,32
47 GUERRA GIULIANO M VET 15 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:14:58.90 32,31
48 TRIBOLI FABIO M VET 16 A.S.D. BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 03:16:41.60 32,03
49 BORGHI ETTORE M SEN 19 MONDO BICI FERMIGNANO 03:16:43.90 32,03
50 ZACCHERINI ANSELMO M SGEN 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:16:44.70 32,02
51 DIOTALEVI ALBERTO M GEN 4 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:17:23.20 31,92
52 SCARNICCHIA ALEXANDRO M JUN 8 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:17:25.70 31,91
53 MAIANI MANUEL M SEN 20 MONTEVITO CICLISMO SAN MARINO 03:18:27.50 31,75
54 GUERRA PAOLO M VET 17 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:18:53.30 31,68
55 ORSINI ROBERTO M SEN 21 A.C.D. G.S. MATE´ 03:18:55.20 31,67
56 BIAGETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 22 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:19:07.90 31,64
57 TONELLI GIULIANO M SEN 23 B.C. VALERIANI & ROSSI MONTELABBATE 03:19:09.70 31,63
58 VITALI MAURIZIO M VET 18 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 03:19:23.10 31,60
59 GENNARI ANDREA M SEN 24 B.C. VALERIANI & ROSSI MONTELABBATE 03:19:51.80 31,52
60 FIORINI VALERIO M GEN 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:19:56.60 31,51
61 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F DONA 1 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:20:10.80 31,47
62 MARTINELLO MANUEL M JUN 9 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:20:12.10 31,47
63 RASTELLI FABIO M VET 19 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:20:13.10 31,47
64 CELLI VINCENZO M VET 20 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:20:13.75 31,47
65 BERTOZZI DAVIDE M VET 21 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:20:13.80 31,47
66 BERTOZZI DANIELE M VET 22 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:20:14.80 31,46
67 ROMAN MAURIZIO M GEN 6 G.S. TEAM ETICA´S SCOTT 03:20:31.40 31,42
68 BIASIOLO ANTONIO M VET 23 A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI 03:21:38.80 31,24
69 MINA MAURIZIO M VET 24 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:21:39.60 31,24
70 TOMASSINI LUCA M SEN 25 GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 03:21:47.10 31,22
71 FERRICELLI DANIELE M JUN 10 G.S. TESTI CICLI PERUGIA 03:22:15.00 31,15
72 CICCONE ALFONSO M VET 25 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:22:20.30 31,14
73 MOZZORECCHIA MARIANO M GEN 7 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:22:21.90 31,13
74 DONATI LUCA M SEN 26 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:22:24.10 31,13
75 FRANCESCHINI DIEGO M SEN 27 G.S. CICLI EFFE-EFFE 03:22:29.90 31,11
76 BATTISTELLA CLAUDIO M GEN 8 VALENTINI TEAM 03:22:33.50 31,10
77 CUPI MAURO M SEN 28 INDIVIDUALE 03:22:35.50 31,10
78 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M JUN 11 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:22:40.70 31,09
79 GIONTI PATRIK M VET 26 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:22:41.80 31,08
80 PIERINI ANDREA M VET 27 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:22:52.20 31,05
81 CICCONOFRI PAOLO M SEN 29 FALCO RACING FALCONARA 03:23:09.90 31,01
82 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 28 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:23:16.80 30,99
83 GORI CARLO M CAD 4 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:23:19.30 30,99
84 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M CAD 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:24:53.30 30,75
85 LEARDINI LORIS M JUN 12 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:25:04.80 30,72
86 TRINEI FABRIZIO M VET 29 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:25:05.60 30,72
87 PUCCI MAURO M CAD 6 VALENTINI TEAM 03:25:07.40 30,71
88 ROSCANI FRANCESCO M JUN 13 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:25:08.80 30,71
89 GIOMMI GIORGIO M VET 30 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:25:15.00 30,69
90 CASSETTA FABRIZIO M SEN 30 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:25:21.00 30,68
91 GABELLINI CLAUDIO M SEN 31 INDIVIDUALE 03:25:53.00 30,60
92 TADDEI MICHELE M CAD 7 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:25:58.80 30,59
93 CORSETTI ROBERTO M SEN 32 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:26:01.50 30,58
94 PACINI VERONICA F DONA 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:26:15.70 30,55
95 MAZZOTTI MASSIMO M VET 31 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:26:18.60 30,54
96 GALLI MAURIZIO M GEN 9 G.S. TORNATI PESARO 03:26:22.30 30,53
97 ACQUAVIVA ANDREA M SEN 33 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:26:24.60 30,52
98 LANZETTI GIUSEPPE M GEN 10 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:26:33.60 30,50
99 CALENDARI MICHELE M JUN 14 FAUSTO COPPI 03:26:43.60 30,48
100 FARRONI FABIO M CAD 8 GI.VI. PLAST PEDALE FERMANO 03:26:55.20 30,45
101 CRISTOFANELLI GIACOMO M JUN 15 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:27:23.90 30,38
102 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M VET 32 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 03:27:25.00 30,37
103 ROSATI DOMENICO M JUN 16 FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 03:27:30.70 30,36
104 LENTI ANDREA M JUN 17 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:28:39.80 30,19
105 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M SEN 34 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 03:29:11.20 30,12
106 TEBALDI ROBERTO M VET 33 V.C. CATTOLICA 03:29:22.50 30,09
107 GAMBINI STEFANO M SEN 35 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:29:33.90 30,06
108 MOCHI MATTEO M CAD 9 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:29:49.60 30,03
109 COZZOLINO ALESSANDRO M SEN 36 MONTEVITO CICLISMO SAN MARINO 03:30:21.30 29,95
110 MINARDI NICOLA M SEN 37 INDIVIDUALE 03:30:55.70 29,87
111 MONTANARI ALESSANDRO M JUN 18 MONDO BICI FERMIGNANO 03:30:57.30 29,86
112 BIGNOZZI ANTONIO M SEN 38 INDIVIDUALE 03:31:27.30 29,79
113 TREZZA GIUSEPPE M SEN 39 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 03:31:32.60 29,78
114 SALCIARINI BENVENUTO M VET 34 GS 5 COLLI GUBBIO 03:31:47.30 29,75
115 ROSSI GIANLUCA M SEN 40 G.S. CICLI BASILI CAGLI 03:31:53.00 29,73
116 ZANCA LEONARDO M GEN 11 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:31:53.90 29,73
117 BONVINI MAURO M CAD 10 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 03:31:57.20 29,72
118 GALLIO POGGIASPALLA FEDERICO M JUN 19 INDIVIDUALE 03:32:05.50 29,71
119 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 35 A.S.D MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 03:32:08.30 29,70
120 GRASSETTI ANTONIO M VET 36 VALENTINI TEAM 03:32:21.10 29,67
121 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 12 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:32:22.90 29,67
122 PAVONI FABRIZIO M VET 37 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:32:44.20 29,61
123 FABBRI MASSIMO M SEN 41 INDIVIDUALE 03:32:53.70 29,59
124 CURATI ALESSANDRO M SEN 42 G.S. CICLI BASILI CAGLI 03:32:56.80 29,59
125 FALCINELLI MIRKO M SEN 43 B.C. VALERIANI & ROSSI MONTELABBATE 03:33:00.30 29,58
126 TOMASSETTI ALBANO M SEN 44 INDIVIDUALE 03:33:49.80 29,46
127 BIAGI MAURIZIO M GEN 13 G.S. AEROTECNICA PESARO 03:33:52.40 29,46
128 GRANDICELLI FILIPPO M SEN 45 B.C. VALERIANI & ROSSI MONTELABBATE 03:33:53.00 29,46
129 BASTIANONI MICHELE M SEN 46 INDIVIDUALE 03:34:16.40 29,40
130 SERI ANTONIO M GEN 14 A.S.D. CONTROVENTO BIKE MACERATA 03:34:45.20 29,34
131 RISI VITTORIO M SGEN 3 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 03:34:57.30 29,31
132 DORMICCHI SIMEONE M SEN 47 AUDAX PIOBBICO 03:35:26.70 29,24
133 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M SEN 48 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 03:35:30.50 29,23
134 DEL PRETE FABRIZIO M SEN 49 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:36:58.40 29,04
135 MAGNATERRA SAMUELE M SEN 50 INDIVIDUALE 03:37:19.20 28,99
136 DEL PRETE FABIO M CAD 11 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:37:22.50 28,98
137 MANCINI FEDERICO M SEN 51 INDIVIDUALE 03:37:33.50 28,96
138 AURELI SANZIO M VET 38 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:37:37.40 28,95
139 ZAMBENEDETTI GINO M SGEN 4 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL-CINELLI 03:37:42.00 28,94
140 MANCINI BRUNO M SGEN 5 G.C. OSIMO STAZIONE 03:40:08.50 28,62
141 PIRONI ENRICO M GEN 15 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:40:09.20 28,62
142 SENSOLINI ATTILIO M VET 39 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:22.60 28,59
143 RENZONI ILASIO M VET 40 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:24.80 28,58
144 RANOCCHI GIAN PAOLO M VET 41 A.S.D. ZEROSTRESS 03:40:52.60 28,52
145 GALOSI ANTONIO M VET 42 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 03:41:03.90 28,50
146 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 43 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:41:21.40 28,46
147 MORRI DEBORA F DONA 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:41:24.20 28,46
148 SERRA ANDREA M SEN 52 INDIVIDUALE 03:41:31.40 28,44
149 SARTI GIANCARLO M GEN 16 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:41:43.80 28,41
150 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGEN 6 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:41:44.60 28,41
151 RICCI RAFFAELE M SEN 53 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:41:54.50 28,39
152 GIULIETTI FABIO M VET 44 TEAM PONTE MACERATA 03:42:12.00 28,35
153 MAZZA MASSIMO M VET 45 MONTEVITO CICLISMO SAN MARINO 03:42:13.40 28,35
154 CAIMMI RODOLFO M GEN 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:42:22.10 28,33
155 BEVITORI LUCA M JUN 20 G.S.C.TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:42:42.00 28,29
156 RAMAIOLI PIETRO M VET 46 A.S.D MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 03:42:46.90 28,28
157 LUCCHETTI DANIELE M JUN 21 A.S.D. AVIS FALCONARA AMATORI CICLISMO 03:42:51.10 28,27
158 PICCIOLI LORENZO M CAD 12 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 03:43:08.40 28,23
159 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M GEN 18 INDIVIDUALE 03:43:17.30 28,22
160 FRACASSI MARINA F DONB 1 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:43:22.20 28,20
161 ZANOTTI PAOLO M VET 47 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:43:25.80 28,20
162 BRONZETTI PAOLO M VET 48 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:43:26.30 28,20
163 CHIANESE UMBERTO M VET 49 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 03:43:30.80 28,19
164 FERRI MARCO M VET 50 INDIVIDUALE 03:43:31.70 28,19
165 RICCIOTTI MARCO M VET 51 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:43:52.60 28,14
166 CAPPELLI GIOVANNI M JUN 22 TEAM FUORI DI SELLA L´AQUILA 03:43:58.40 28,13
167 BRIGHI FABIO M VET 52 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:44:03.30 28,12
168 MINERVINI IGNAZIO M SEN 54 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:44:25.80 28,07
169 BRAGAGNOLO MAURO M SEN 55 INDIVIDUALE 03:44:33.70 28,06
170 STANGHELINI SAMUELE M SEN 56 BROMBO BIKE 03:44:54.80 28,01
171 LAZZARI VITO M VET 53 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 03:45:36.80 27,93
172 PANBIANCO CRISTIANO M SEN 57 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 03:45:41.00 27,92
173 SALVADORI SANTE M GEN 19 G.S. CICLI EFFE-EFFE 03:46:09.50 27,86
174 PANICHI DAVIDE M SEN 58 A.S. TEAM MOTOR POINT 03:46:13.70 27,85
175 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 20 PETRITOLI BIKE 03:46:19.70 27,84
176 BIANCHINI MARCO M VET 54 PETRITOLI BIKE 03:46:28.20 27,82
177 SERAFINI GABRIELE M JUN 23 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:46:42.90 27,79
178 MONTAGNOLI PIETRO M SGEN 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:46:44.20 27,79
179 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 55 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:46:45.30 27,78
180 BRIGHI STEFANO M VET 56 G.C. ALFIO TANI CESENA 03:47:00.00 27,75
181 PANICCIA´ CLAUDIO M CAD 13 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:47:09.50 27,73
182 ZALLOCCO FABIO M VET 57 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:47:19.30 27,71
183 CECI FABIO M JUN 24 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:47:23.70 27,71
184 BATTAGLINI FRANCESCO M SEN 59 VALENTINI TEAM 03:47:58.70 27,64
185 FIORELLI MASSIMO M VET 58 A.S. TEAM GALIARDI 03:48:17.70 27,60
186 FIORINI GIOELE M SEN 60 PEDALE D´ORO REP. SAN MARINO 03:48:18.20 27,60
187 ZAMPONI STEFANO M VET 59 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:48:19.00 27,59
188 POLIDORI STEFANO M VET 60 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:48:26.60 27,58
189 PREDI LORENZA F DONB 2 G.C. ALFIO TANI CESENA 03:49:22.90 27,47
190 IOTTI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 61 INDIVIDUALE 03:49:23.60 27,46
191 CAPUCCI GIANLUCA M JUN 25 INDIVIDUALE 03:50:25.10 27,34
192 ANTONACCI LUIGI M GEN 21 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 03:50:39.80 27,31
193 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS M JUN 26 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:51:10.10 27,25
194 GAUDENZI ORLANDO M JUN 27 INDIVIDUALE 03:51:17.60 27,24
195 MORANI ANDREA M VET 61 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:51:45.50 27,18
196 SCADASSA JENNIFER F DONA 4 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:51:50.20 27,17
197 MOLNAR JOSEF M SEN 62 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:52:03.50 27,15
198 BORGHESI LUIGI M VET 62 G.S. CICLI EFFE-EFFE 03:52:09.60 27,14
199 LASCA ANDREA M VET 63 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 03:52:20.60 27,12
200 LORENZONE PAOLO M VET 64 INDIVIDUALE 03:52:28.20 27,10
201 FARNETI NAZZARENO M VET 65 SOCIATA´ CICLISTICA PEDALE D´ORO 03:52:32.80 27,09
202 BENASSI GILBERTO M VET 66 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 03:52:38.00 27,08
203 DONATUCCI PAOLA F DONB 3 TARTANA BIKE-AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 03:52:38.80 27,08
204 CERIONI JURI M CAD 14 VELO C. CICLI CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 03:53:01.20 27,04
205 SERLUCA AGOSTINO M GEN 22 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:21.70 27,00
206 GILI ROBERTA F DONA 5 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 03:53:58.70 26,93
207 ROMANI CLAUDIO M SGEN 8 BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE 03:54:07.30 26,91
208 BREGA ROBERTO M SEN 63 A.S.D. AVIS FALCONARA AMATORI CICLISMO 03:54:07.90 26,91
209 LAPPONI LORIS M VET 67 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:54:10.30 26,90
210 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M CAD 15 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:54:12.60 26,90
211 SAPUCCI SIMONE M SEN 64 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 03:54:33.40 26,86
212 RICCI FABIO M VET 68 TEAM SOLO BICI FORLI´ 03:54:35.10 26,86
213 MARTINELLI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 65 AUDAX PIOBBICO 03:54:42.80 26,84
214 STORM LARS M SEN 66 INDIVIDUALE 03:55:03.70 26,80
215 PETRACCI STEFANO M CAD 16 G.S.C. MATENANO 03:55:28.70 26,76
216 CINTIO SAURO M GEN 23 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:00.40 26,69
217 CHIARUZZI DANIELE M SEN 67 MONTEVITO CICLISMO SAN MARINO 03:56:18.70 26,66
218 SANTUCCI ANNA MARIA F DONB 4 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:57:04.30 26,57
219 ROSSI LUIGI M GEN 24 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:57:08.70 26,57
220 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 69 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:57:10.00 26,56
221 POLVERARI LUCA M SEN 68 PEDALE MAROTTESE 03:57:55.70 26,48
222 ROSSI MAURIZIO M VET 70 TEAM SOLO BICI FORLI´ 03:57:57.30 26,48
223 ROSAVERDE DANIELE M VET 71 A.S. TEAM GALIARDI 03:57:59.60 26,47
224 SALTARELLI RENZO M SGEN 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:03.30 26,35
225 NICCHI PAOLO M SEN 69 GS 5 COLLI GUBBIO 03:59:21.40 26,32
226 GATTI CORRADO M SGEN 10 A.C.D. G.S. MATE´ 03:59:31.80 26,30
227 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DONB 5 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:59:48.50 26,27
228 VIRGILI GERRI M JUN 28 G.S. CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:59:55.50 26,26
229 MAGNANI GIANMARCO M SEN 70 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 03:59:59.80 26,25
230 TADDEI LOREDANA F DONB 6 M.T.B. TEAM SAN MARINO 04:00:01.20 26,25
231 RICCI RAFFAELLA F DONB 7 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:00:41.30 26,18
232 PALMI LIONELLO M GEN 25 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:00:44.40 26,17
233 NOVELLO ANDREA ALESSANDRO M JUN 29 A.S.D. A. BICI CADORAGO 04:00:45.20 26,17
234 FABBRI FABRIZIO M SEN 71 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 04:00:57.00 26,15
235 BALDACCI NATALE M SGEN 11 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:01:21.20 26,10
236 PAZZINI GERARDO M GEN 26 M.T.B. TEAM SAN MARINO 04:02:47.60 25,95
237 LA SCALA FERNANDO M CAD 17 G.C. LARIANI IN TOUR 04:02:57.70 25,93
238 GALLI PAOLO GIUSEPPE M VET 72 INDIVIDUALE 04:03:00.30 25,93
239 PIERSANTI DAVIDE M VET 73 INDIVIDUALE 04:03:02.00 25,92
240 ZAVATTA MAURIZIO M VET 74 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:03:22.00 25,89
241 ROCCHI SIMONE M GEN 27 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 04:03:36.10 25,86
242 FERRI EZIO M GEN 28 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 04:03:51.80 25,84
243 PIERI STEFANO M VET 75 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 04:04:13.00 25,80
244 GIROLOMINI ALESSANDRO M JUN 30 INDIVIDUALE 04:05:41.00 25,64
245 PROTTI MAURIZIO M GEN 29 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:06:47.50 25,53
246 LORENZETTI MICHELE M SEN 72 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:07:15.00 25,48
247 LEPRETTI DAVIDE M CAD 18 A.S.D. RACING TEAM PESARO 04:07:53.50 25,42
248 CASADEI RENATO M GEN 30 CENTRO GIOVANI FORLI´-CESENA 04:08:02.20 25,40
249 FALCONE ANTONIO M GEN 31 CHIANCIANO TERME 04:08:41.40 25,33
250 ANDRUCCIOLI ETTORE M VET 76 CICLOTEAM 2001 GABICCE MARE 04:09:29.10 25,25
251 APOLLONI RENZO M SEN 73 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 04:09:40.00 25,23
252 UGOLINI ENRICO M SEN 74 A.S.D. G.S. MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 04:09:43.40 25,23
253 ROMAGNOLI MARCO M SEN 75 ATHLON ARL ANCONA 04:11:05.10 25,09
254 GIROMETTI TIZIANO M VET 77 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:12:07.40 24,99
255 BIAGIOTTI LEANDRO M GEN 32 INDIVIDUALE 04:12:08.60 24,99
256 TURA LORENZO M CAD 19 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:12:16.80 24,97
257 BURANI ANDREAS M CT 1 A.S.D MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 04:12:19.50 24,97
258 CRESCENTINI GIANFRANCO M GEN 33 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:14:37.30 24,74
259 SAVERNA ENZO M GEN 34 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:14:54.50 24,72
260 CARBONI RAFFAELE M VET 78 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 04:14:56.70 24,71
261 CENSORI DOMENICO M SEN 76 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:15:08.70 24,69
262 DI GUILMI FERNANDO M GEN 35 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 04:15:09.70 24,69
263 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 79 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 04:15:10.80 24,69
264 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO M GEN 36 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 04:15:22.60 24,67
265 COSTANZI NICOLA M SEN 77 G.C. SFORZACOSTA 04:16:32.10 24,56
266 MASCARUCCI LUCIANO M SEN 78 G.S. CICLI BASILI CAGLI 04:17:02.20 24,51
267 BARTOLOMEI MARINO M VET 80 G.S. CICLI EFFE-EFFE 04:17:42.30 24,45
268 VIOLINI GIORGIO M VET 81 A.S.D MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 04:18:23.80 24,38
269 PERANZONI FABRIZIO M VET 82 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 04:18:35.30 24,36
270 RUGGERI STEFANO M CT 2 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:18:37.10 24,36
271 ANTIMI MASSIMO M CT 3 RINASCITA IN BYCY RIMINI 04:18:59.50 24,33
272 SCARNICCHIA MARIO M SGEN 12 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 04:19:13.10 24,30
273 BARCAGLIONI GIORGIO M CT 4 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:19:22.70 24,29
274 BIANCHI MAURIZIO M SGEN 13 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:19:54.70 24,24
275 SCARPINI CORRADO M VET 83 INDIVIDUALE 04:20:49.50 24,15
276 ARGENZIANO RICCARDO M SEN 79 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 04:22:01.60 24,04
277 GALVANI LUIGI M SEN 80 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:22:16.90 24,02
278 BRUSCOLI ROBERTO M VET 84 G.S. CICLI EFFE-EFFE 04:22:34.20 23,99
279 ROSAVERDE RODOLFO M VET 85 A.S. TEAM GALIARDI 04:22:39.90 23,99
280 FIORELLI MAURIZIO M VET 86 A.S. TEAM GALIARDI 04:22:41.50 23,98
281 VAGNI MICHELE M JUN 31 INDIVIDUALE 04:22:43.40 23,98
282 MARCOTULLI FAUSTO M VET 87 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:23:03.00 23,95
283 BACCHINI ELISA F DONA 6 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 04:23:27.30 23,91
284 MATTEUCCI MARIO FRANCESCO M VET 88 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 04:23:28.90 23,91
285 DI SCIULLO VINCENZO M GEN 37 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 04:23:30.90 23,91
286 BIZZI MATTEO M SEN 81 CICLI MATTEONI 04:24:26.60 23,82
287 BRASCHI GIOVANNI M SGEN 14 CICLISTICA MERCATESE MER. SARACENO 04:24:53.60 23,78
288 BACCI ANDREA M VET 89 TEAM SOLO BICI FORLI´ 04:24:58.80 23,78
289 BESUTTI NAZZARENO M VET 90 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 04:25:00.10 23,77
290 SPADACCINI LUCA M CAD 20 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 04:25:38.90 23,72
291 MERCURI OTELLO M GEN 38 AVIS FERMO 04:26:32.70 23,64
292 PICCININI FRANCESCO M JUN 32 VALENTINI TEAM 04:26:36.70 23,63
293 BALDELLI MARCO M JUN 33 INDIVIDUALE 04:29:22.90 23,39
294 BISACCHI DENIS M CT 5 L.G.L. BIKE TEAM SANT´ARCANGELO DI R. 04:30:43.80 23,27
295 DI MARCO GIANCARLO M SEN 82 RINASCITA IN BYCY RIMINI 04:35:07.50 22,90
296 STRACQUADANIO MARCO M CT 6 SUPERBIKE CLUB CASTELFIDARDO 04:35:29.60 22,87
297 GIAMPIERI MAURO M VET 91 SUPERBIKE CLUB CASTELFIDARDO 04:35:30.30 22,87
298 BALDELLI STEFANO M SGEN 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:38:18.60 22,64
299 BELLAVIGNA ARNALDO M VET 92 A.S.D. AVIS FALCONARA AMATORI CICLISMO 04:39:22.30 22,55
300 CARBONI ALEANDRO M GEN 39 A.S.D. OLIVIERO 04:40:10.20 22,49
301 GIGLI GIACOMO M GEN 40 A.S.D. AVIS FALCONARA AMATORI CICLISMO 04:40:13.70 22,48
302 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M CT 7 A.S.D. AVIS FALCONARA AMATORI CICLISMO 04:40:16.30 22,48
303 ROGHI ALESSIO M SEN 83 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:42:05.20 22,33
304 BERARDI BERARDO M GEN 41 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:42:06.40 22,33
305 ALBORI STEFANO M CAD 21 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:42:48.40 22,28
306 MELIS VALERIANO M VET 93 VALENTINI TEAM 04:45:04.00 22,10
307 PALLOTTO GIANNI M SEN 84 G.C. SETTECOLLI FILOTRANO 04:45:09.60 22,09
308 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 22 INDIVIDUALE 04:45:14.10 22,09
309 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 94 G.C. SETTECOLLI FILOTRANO 04:46:25.00 22,00
310 LEPRETTI MARIO M GEN 42 RACING TEAM PESARO 04:47:05.30 21,94
311 FRANCIOSI RICCARDO M SGEN 16 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:49:52.00 21,73
312 BRUNATI ANTONIO M SGEN 17 A.S.D. A. BICI CADORAGO 04:50:43.30 21,67
313 FERRI MAURO M VET 95 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:55:01.90 21,35
314 PALAZZI FILIPPO M SEN 85 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:55:11.40 21,34
315 BARTOLUCCI STEFANO M VET 96 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:55:14.90 21,34
316 PERINI FABRIZIO M GEN 43 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:55:18.00 21,33
317 GIRALDI ROBERTO M VET 97 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 04:55:21.10 21,33
318 PICUTTI RENZO M VET 98 G.S. CICLI MATTEONI-FRW 04:56:40.30 21,24
319 GIONTARELLI FRANCESCO M GEN 44 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:59:14.70 21,05
320 PARMEGGIANI GIOVANNINO M GEN 45 S.S FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 05:01:10.50 20,92
321 MANCINI VINCENZO M SGEN 18 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:02:11.40 20,85
322 BALDINI MARCO M CT 8 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:02:23.40 20,83
323 RIGHI LORIS M GEN 46 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:02:35.90 20,82
324 MONTINI MASSIMO M VET 99 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:02:42.10 20,81
325 PENSALFINE MARCO M VET 100 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:02:45.00 20,81
326 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 101 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:03:20.10 20,77
327 BERNABINI PIERGIORGIO M SGEN 19 INDIVIDUALE 05:04:06.40 20,72
328 MULAZZANI FRANCESCA F DONB 8 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:04:13.40 20,71
329 BERNARDI PIERO M CT 9 BICILAND LUCART PLUS VALORE 05:04:14.40 20,71
330 NEGRI MARCO M GEN 47 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 05:04:16.60 20,71
331 BELLI STEFANIA F DONB 9 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 05:04:19.50 20,70
332 TADDEI PAOLO M GEN 48 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 05:04:26.10 20,69
333 BURATTINI FABIO M SGEN 20 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:08:30.60 20,42
334 PIRONI ROBERTO M VET 102 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 05:10:17.60 20,30
335 BUSCA ELIO M SGEN 21 A.S.D. CRAL CARIFANO- CICLI MANCINI 05:18:05.20 19,81
336 CARBONE DOMENICO M JUN 34 INDIVIDUALE 05:19:01.60 19,75
337 CINELLO ROBERTO M JUN 35 INDIVIDUALE 05:20:51.20 19,64
338 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 49 A.S.D MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 05:23:40.60 19,46
339 ROSSINI SANDRO M GEN 50 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:29:38.20 19,11
340 NINA AGOSTINO M SEN 86 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:30:56.10 19,04
341 MINERVINI SERGIO M CAD 23 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:30:57.60 19,04
342 PACIOTTI SANDRO M CAD 24 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:41:24.40 18,45
343 DE SANTIS ANGELO M SGEN 22 G.S.C. MATENANO 06:13:10.50 16,88