the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Fumane

23° Triathlon Sprint di fumane

Fumane, Verona   Italy

domenica 26 aprile 2009

Percorsi

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official Timing

Info

CLASSIFICA

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO S2 1 LIGER KEYLINE 00.08.50 00.33.07 00.18.02 00:59:59.70
2 ROVEDA GIORGIO S2 2 C.S.ESERCITO 00.08.47 00.33.01 00.18.18 01:00:06.20
3 USSI ALESSANDRO S1 1 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.08.51 00.32.59 00.18.24 01:00:14.50
4 UCCELLARI DAVIDE JU 1 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.08.40 00.34.14 00.17.29 01:00:23.30
5 CECCARELLI MATTIA S1 2 DDS 00.08.17 00.33.35 00.18.45 01:00:37.40
6 NARDELLOTTO ALESSIO S1 3 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.08.37 00.33.22 00.19.14 01:01:13.90
7 BUTTURINI JACOPO JU 2 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.08.23 00.33.25 00.20.01 01:01:49.90
8 GUAZZARONI DANIELE S2 3 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.08.39 00.33.13 00.20.47 01:02:39.40
9 TONSA LORENZO AL 1 NUOTO LIVORNO 3 00.08.52 00.35.01 00.20.00 01:03:53.70
10 MORESCO NICOLO´ S1 4 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.09.49 00.34.59 00.19.22 01:04:10.20
11 BARNABY GREGORY JU 3 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.08.44 00.35.19 00.20.20 01:04:23.70
12 SEMPREBONI ZENO S2 4 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.09.12 00.35.32 00.19.44 01:04:28.90
13 BRIDAROLLI MATTEO S2 5 GARDA TRENTINO 00.09.17 00.34.50 00.20.26 01:04:33.20
14 LOVATO ANDREA M1 1 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.09.14 00.35.04 00.20.37 01:04:55.30
15 TAVECCHIO CLAUDIO S4 1 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.09.46 00.35.09 00.20.06 01:05:01.40
16 UCCELLARI LUCA S1 5 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.09.42 00.36.37 00.19.00 01:05:19.00
17 GIRARDI IVAN M1 2 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.09.44 00.35.08 00.20.38 01:05:30.10
18 FRISON GIANLUCA S1 6 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.10.21 00.35.47 00.19.33 01:05:41.30
19 STRADA MASSIMO S4 2 T.D. RIMINI 00.09.42 00.35.14 00.21.03 01:05:59.00
20 MOLTENI LUCA S3 1 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.10.52 00.35.32 00.19.49 01:06:13.30
21 SALVATERRA ILARIO S3 2 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.10.03 00.36.30 00.19.44 01:06:17.10
22 ROMAGNONI GIOVANNI S1 7 CUS FERRARA 00.09.19 00.36.56 00.20.02 01:06:17.80
23 STRADA ANDREA S4 3 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.53 00.35.30 00.20.18 01:06:41.20
24 TUMIATI PIERO S2 6 CUS FERRARA 00.10.58 00.35.24 00.20.21 01:06:43.20
25 KELDERER ANTON JU 4 LC BOZEN 00.10.05 00.36.15 00.20.31 01:06:51.00
26 FIORE ANDREA M1 3 LC BOZEN 00.09.40 00.36.50 00.20.22 01:06:52.00
27 GIORGINI MATTEO S3 3 T.D. RIMINI 00.11.00 00.35.39 00.20.19 01:06:58.80
28 POZZATTI DIEGO M2 1 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.10.04 00.36.28 00.20.30 01:07:02.20
29 TASSONI ALESSANDRO S4 4 MARCONI ´93 00.11.22 00.34.59 00.20.49 01:07:10.70
30 RIDOLFI ALESSANDRO M1 4 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.09.54 00.36.34 00.20.53 01:07:21.10
31 HOFER CHRISTIAN S1 8 LC BOZEN 00.09.42 00.36.22 00.21.17 01:07:21.20
32 SPOLETTINI RENATO M2 2 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.11.23 00.35.00 00.21.06 01:07:29.10
33 ZANE FRANCESCO M2 3 PROGETTO VISTA 00.10.26 00.36.59 00.20.05 01:07:30.90
34 MARCHI EMANUELE S3 4 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.11.26 00.36.25 00.19.58 01:07:49.80
35 AMBROSI MASSIMILIANO S4 5 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.10.18 00.36.16 00.21.17 01:07:51.30
36 RINALDI LORIS M2 4 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.54 00.35.21 00.21.45 01:08:00.00
37 COLOMBO MICHELE S3 5 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.11.09 00.35.29 00.21.24 01:08:02.40
38 VANNONI ERMANNO M1 5 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.01 00.36.35 00.21.32 01:08:08.40
39 DALLAGO SANDRO M2 5 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.10.27 00.37.27 00.20.30 01:08:24.60
40 CREMONINI PAOLO M1 6 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.11.25 00.36.12 00.20.50 01:08:27.10
41 VERGANI GIUSEPPE M2 6 TRIATHLONLECCO 00.09.34 00.38.13 00.20.54 01:08:41.20
42 BAIS MASSIMO M1 7 GARDA TRENTINO 00.11.08 00.36.43 00.20.56 01:08:47.00
43 VANDI OMAR S3 6 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.18 00.37.47 00.20.48 01:08:53.20
44 BELLOTTI LUCA M1 8 G.S. MANERBA 00.10.49 00.37.32 00.20.38 01:08:59.10
45 PANZAVOLTA MARCO JU 5 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.10.39 00.37.21 00.21.15 01:09:15.00
46 FLAIM PAOLO S4 6 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.12.36 00.36.37 00.20.03 01:09:16.50
47 SPAGNOLI SANDRO M1 9 TRI MANTOVA 00.10.48 00.37.52 00.20.44 01:09:24.50
48 MALDOTTI GIANCARLO S4 7 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.10.02 00.37.55 00.21.28 01:09:25.50
49 BALDACCI MATTEO S3 7 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.37 00.37.29 00.21.23 01:09:29.40
50 ROSSI DANIELE S4 8 LC BOZEN 00.10.35 00.37.53 00.21.09 01:09:37.40
51 NERI MARCO S4 9 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.11.07 00.38.04 00.20.31 01:09:42.90
52 BONI PAOLO S3 8 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.09.28 00.38.46 00.21.33 01:09:47.50
53 GASPAROTTO ADRIANO S4 10 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00.11.06 00.37.24 00.21.30 01:10:00.50
54 MANFREDINI MAURIZIO M1 10 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.11.15 00.38.01 00.21.05 01:10:21.70
55 DEGLI ESPOSTI ALBERTO M1 11 MARCONI ´93 00.10.34 00.38.09 00.21.43 01:10:26.10
56 SEGAT RENATO M2 7 FREETIME TRIATHLON 00.12.29 00.37.31 00.20.35 01:10:35.70
57 BONO DANIELE M2 8 FREEZONE 00.12.34 00.36.53 00.21.19 01:10:46.90
58 MOLESINI MARCELLO S3 9 CUS FERRARA 00.11.37 00.37.42 00.21.32 01:10:51.60
59 GIANNINI FILIPPO M2 9 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.10.56 00.37.36 00.22.20 01:10:52.90
60 PRINI ALESSIO S4 11 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.10.46 00.38.29 00.21.58 01:11:13.10
61 UCCELLI GIONA S2 7 CUS FERRARA 00.12.05 00.37.15 00.21.55 01:11:15.60
62 MARCHESINI MARCO S3 10 POL.CENTESE T&D 00.11.17 00.39.12 00.20.51 01:11:20.10
63 NARDELLOTTO CLAUDIO M3 1 TRIATHLON TV 00.12.27 00.36.47 00.22.06 01:11:20.30
64 MARI LUCA M2 10 TRI MANTOVA 00.10.51 00.38.23 00.22.15 01:11:29.80
65 STAGNI FABRIZIO M1 12 MARCONI ´93 00.10.05 00.39.22 00.22.09 01:11:36.30
66 TEMPORIN ANDREA JU 6 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.09.11 00.40.30 00.21.56 01:11:37.70
67 SERAFIN BRUNO M1 13 TRIATHLON TV 00.11.42 00.37.30 00.22.29 01:11:41.10
68 GREGORETTI STEFANO S4 12 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.50 00.38.35 00.22.16 01:11:41.20
69 FUSE´ GABRIELE S2 8 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.11.24 00.39.11 00.21.10 01:11:45.20
70 SANCHEZ MARCO S2 9 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.12.07 00.38.07 00.21.31 01:11:45.90
71 MIGLIOLI MARCO S4 13 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.11.20 00.39.31 00.20.55 01:11:46.60
72 VERGALLI PAOLO M1 14 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.11.11 00.39.15 00.21.22 01:11:48.80
73 COMIOTTO MAURIZIO M1 15 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.12.52 00.37.01 00.21.57 01:11:50.70
74 SPERANDIO CHRISTIAN S3 11 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.10.51 00.38.29 00.22.32 01:11:52.90
75 MENEGHELLO MARCO S4 14 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00.10.12 00.37.37 00.24.07 01:11:56.60
76 MAGNOLFI LORENZO S2 10 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.10.50 00.39.49 00.21.23 01:12:02.40
77 BIA MARCELLO S4 15 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.10.19 00.39.05 00.22.40 01:12:04.10
78 POZZATTI GIANLUCA AL 2 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.09.41 00.37.05 00.25.31 01:12:17.10
79 PO LUCA S4 16 SALVIOLIOCEAN2RD 00.11.10 00.38.28 00.22.49 01:12:27.10
80 GOBATTI STEFANO S3 12 PROGETTO VISTA 00.12.16 00.40.03 00.20.30 01:12:49.50
81 ZAVATTARELLI FERNANDO S4 17 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.12.35 00.39.30 00.20.50 01:12:55.20
82 PARISINI RINO S4 18 G.S. MANERBA 00.13.48 00.37.55 00.21.16 01:12:59.20
83 DULCIS ALESSANDRO M2 11 RARINANTES 00.10.56 00.39.53 00.22.10 01:12:59.80
84 MOCELLIN ANTONIO S4 19 MARCONI ´93 00.11.39 00.38.16 00.23.11 01:13:06.20
85 BARBIERI RICCARDO S3 13 CUS FERRARA 00.11.20 00.39.54 00.21.58 01:13:12.20
86 BONALUMI ALESSANDRO S4 20 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00.12.46 00.37.36 00.22.51 01:13:13.70
87 MONTAGNI PAOLO M2 12 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.13.21 00.38.56 00.21.03 01:13:20.70
88 CORDIOLI FABIO M1 16 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.12.17 00.39.46 00.21.25 01:13:28.20
89 MILANI LORENZO M2 13 PROGETTO VISTA 00.13.10 00.38.48 00.21.42 01:13:40.70
90 CAPPELLI STEFANO S4 21 VVFMOTRIATHLON 00.09.58 00.41.46 00.22.06 01:13:50.60
91 GIOVANNINI ERNESTO S2 11 TRI MANTOVA 00.11.57 00.38.55 00.23.00 01:13:52.40
92 TIVERON OSCAR S3 14 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.11.39 00.40.17 00.22.08 01:14:04.10
93 FILIPPI IVANO S4 22 IRONY TRI TEAM 00.11.28 00.39.27 00.23.09 01:14:04.70
94 TONELLI STEFANO M3 2 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.10.52 00.41.52 00.21.41 01:14:25.20
95 MILANESI ROBERTO S3 15 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.13.53 00.39.23 00.21.12 01:14:28.70
96 LOVATO SEVERINO M4 1 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.12.30 00.39.49 00.22.12 01:14:31.60
97 VIVONA MARCO S3 16 CUS UDINE 00.10.59 00.42.57 00.20.39 01:14:35.10
98 CONTI GIOVANNI S4 23 T.D. RIMINI 00.11.10 00.40.52 00.22.34 01:14:36.40
99 ANSALONI MARCO S4 24 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.10.46 00.40.42 00.23.09 01:14:37.20
100 DORIA FABIO M1 17 A.S. DELFINO 00.11.20 00.41.01 00.22.18 01:14:39.30
101 LETO GIUSEPPE S4 25 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.11.06 00.41.42 00.21.52 01:14:40.80
102 AMADIO FRANCESCO S1 9 LIGER KEYLINE 00.10.36 00.42.40 00.21.49 01:15:05.70
103 DOSSELLI ANGELO M2 14 FREEZONE 00.14.49 00.39.28 00.21.04 01:15:21.60
104 SCHIRATO LORENZO AL 3 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.10.17 00.41.21 00.23.47 01:15:25.10
105 GAZZOTTI ALESSIO S3 17 AVIA PERVIA 00.13.18 00.41.22 00.20.45 01:15:25.20
106 CORADIN FABIO S3 18 VARESE TRIATHLON 00.11.34 00.39.12 00.24.42 01:15:28.10
107 BACCHETTA ALDO S4 26 G.S. MANERBA 00.11.25 00.41.06 00.22.58 01:15:29.00
108 LISE´ FRANCO S4 27 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.11.16 00.41.18 00.22.59 01:15:33.20
109 ZENARI MARIO M2 15 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.11.36 00.41.05 00.22.57 01:15:38.20
110 PAULI SERGIO M1 18 CUS FERRARA 00.12.44 00.39.44 00.23.13 01:15:41.20
111 BONARDI MASSIMO S4 28 FREEZONE 00.14.12 00.39.53 00.21.38 01:15:43.10
112 IRACI PIETRO M2 16 PROTEKTRIATHRHO 00.10.51 00.41.38 00.23.15 01:15:44.80
113 GOVERNO MARCO M1 19 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.11.06 00.42.05 00.22.36 01:15:47.80
114 GIARON MICHELE S4 29 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.11.47 00.40.20 00.23.42 01:15:49.40
115 PERONI SAMUELE S4 30 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.12.29 00.40.21 00.23.00 01:15:50.60
116 FABBRI MASSIMILIANO S4 31 CUS FERRARA 00.12.23 00.40.17 00.23.12 01:15:52.10
117 SANGALLI GIORGIO M1 20 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.10.49 00.41.38 00.23.26 01:15:53.40
118 ROLLI AMBROGIO S3 19 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.13.04 00.39.42 00.23.07 01:15:53.40
119 LABANTI DAVIDE S3 20 PORTA SARAGOZZA BD 00.10.35 00.43.18 00.22.01 01:15:54.90
120 BARBONI LUCA M1 21 FERRARA TRIATH 00.11.47 00.42.03 00.22.06 01:15:56.00
121 BONFIGLIOLI MIRKO M1 22 MARCONI ´93 00.14.11 00.38.57 00.22.54 01:16:02.30
122 FIESOLI GIUSVAN S3 21 FIRENZE TRI 00.09.33 00.43.11 00.23.20 01:16:04.50
123 ALLEGRINI GIUSEPPE M1 23 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.10.48 00.41.46 00.23.30 01:16:04.70
124 PELACANI ROBERTO S4 32 MARCONI ´93 00.09.47 00.43.00 00.23.24 01:16:11.10
125 PRETE GIUSEPPE M3 3 LIGER KEYLINE 00.13.05 00.39.56 00.23.12 01:16:13.30
126 CASTIGLIONI FABRIZIO S3 22 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.09.55 00.44.26 00.21.54 01:16:15.80
127 REVERBERI DANIELE S2 12 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.12.39 00.40.39 00.22.58 01:16:16.90
128 MARTELLUZZI ALESSANDRO S3 23 FIORDA 00.11.13 00.41.03 00.24.04 01:16:20.20
129 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO S3 24 MARCONI ´93 00.14.41 00.39.20 00.22.22 01:16:23.20
130 BOCCALINI ENRICO M1 24 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.12.22 00.41.25 00.22.37 01:16:24.20
131 GORETTI CHRISTIAN M1 25 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.10.55 00.41.28 00.24.09 01:16:32.90
132 RACCAGNI CRISTIANO S4 33 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.11.27 00.41.40 00.23.35 01:16:42.30
133 LOSI MATTEO S4 34 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.11.01 00.43.04 00.22.37 01:16:42.50
134 SPINELLI GIOVANNI M1 26 G.S. MANERBA 00.11.18 00.41.42 00.23.43 01:16:43.30
135 MICHELOTTO TOMMASO S4 35 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.11.10 00.41.16 00.24.18 01:16:44.30
136 PELLICCIONI LUKA SLAPSAK S2 13 FIRENZE TRI 00.10.53 00.42.21 00.23.32 01:16:46.60
137 LANFRANCHI GAETANO S4 36 FREEZONE 00.11.08 00.41.43 00.23.57 01:16:48.20
138 CASTELLAZZI CLAUDIO M1 27 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00.11.33 00.41.57 00.23.18 01:16:48.60
139 POLLASTRO RICCARDO M2 17 AMATORI FRUGERI 00.11.19 00.42.40 00.22.50 01:16:49.20
140 VERONESE IGOR S3 25 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.11.20 00.41.42 00.23.48 01:16:50.40
141 BELLETTI MASSIMO S4 37 PORTA SARAGOZZA BD 00.12.27 00.40.34 00.23.51 01:16:52.60
142 CARIDI FILIPPO S3 26 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.13.18 00.41.25 00.22.15 01:16:58.40
143 OLIVIERI ALESSANDRO S4 38 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.11.24 00.41.58 00.23.42 01:17:04.40
144 ROMAGNOLO FABIO S4 39 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.12.06 00.42.11 00.22.48 01:17:05.50
145 PIOLANTI STEFANO M4 2 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.13.37 00.40.28 00.23.01 01:17:06.00
146 FASANO ENZO S4 40 CANOTTIERI IRNO 00.10.03 00.44.23 00.22.41 01:17:07.00
147 ZAMBERLAN CORRADO M1 28 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.13.31 00.42.30 00.21.08 01:17:09.00
148 SIVIERI GIORGIO S3 27 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.12.55 00.40.48 00.23.27 01:17:10.10
149 GAMBERINI ROBERTO S4 41 MARCONI ´93 00.11.14 00.41.43 00.24.18 01:17:15.10
150 GRAZIADEI LUCA ANTONIO S3 28 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.12.02 00.42.08 00.23.13 01:17:23.80
151 SANZONE BENEDETTO M3 4 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.12.41 00.43.17 00.21.25 01:17:23.90
152 BERTASI MIRCO M1 29 CUS FERRARA 00.10.47 00.43.10 00.23.34 01:17:31.30
153 COTRUFO SEBASTIANO C M2 18 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.12.34 00.41.47 00.23.15 01:17:36.30
154 MAGAGNOLI ANDREA S4 42 PORTA SARAGOZZA BD 00.11.38 00.42.24 00.23.39 01:17:41.70
155 SPAGNOLO CLAUDIO S4 43 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.12.35 00.42.11 00.22.57 01:17:43.70
156 PASQUALIN MARCO S3 29 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.09.33 00.45.29 00.22.48 01:17:50.20
157 FOGGINI LUCA M1 30 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.12.39 00.41.17 00.23.55 01:17:51.80
158 TONOLI LUCA S2 14 A TEAM 00.10.45 00.41.14 00.25.58 01:17:57.30
159 FRIGO FRANCESCO S2 15 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.11.12 00.42.24 00.24.28 01:18:04.20
160 MAZZERA FILIPPO S3 30 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.12.39 00.43.13 00.22.14 01:18:06.30
161 GHIRARDO LUCIO M1 31 TRIATHLON TV 00.13.03 00.42.38 00.22.38 01:18:19.60
162 GALLETTI MASSIMO M1 32 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.10.39 00.43.17 00.24.28 01:18:24.70
163 MARIN ANDREA S4 44 FREETIME TRIATHLON 00.11.41 00.43.21 00.23.23 01:18:25.40
164 CODATO STEFANO S2 16 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.12.54 00.43.11 00.22.20 01:18:25.70
165 GIRARDELLI MICHELE S1 10 33 TT ASD 00.13.18 00.41.07 00.24.02 01:18:27.60
166 DE GASPARI ENRICO S4 45 TRIATHLON TV 00.14.12 00.41.09 00.23.06 01:18:27.70
167 PERINI ALESSANDRO S3 31 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00.13.24 00.41.59 00.23.13 01:18:36.30
168 TONON OLVRADO M3 5 TRIATHLON TV 00.11.51 00.41.55 00.24.53 01:18:39.70
169 BOSIO ALESSANDRO M1 33 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.13.40 00.42.01 00.22.59 01:18:40.10
170 OBERHOFER JURGEN S3 32 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.11.36 00.42.01 00.25.11 01:18:48.20
171 CASAROLI MASSIMO M2 19 PROGETTO VISTA 00.13.29 00.40.55 00.24.29 01:18:53.70
172 TAVAGNA GIORGIO M1 34 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.11.02 00.43.51 00.24.02 01:18:55.00
173 BERTONCELLO FABIAN S4 46 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.10.30 00.43.53 00.24.37 01:19:00.90
174 CAVINA MASSIMO S4 47 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.12.11 00.41.49 00.25.03 01:19:03.00
175 VENTUROLI MARCO S4 48 FERRARA TRIATH 00.12.19 00.43.15 00.23.29 01:19:03.40
176 CASADEI ALESSANDRO M2 20 T.D. RIMINI 00.12.20 00.40.44 00.26.00 01:19:04.60
177 TORTIMA NICOLA S4 49 IRONY TRI TEAM 00.11.23 00.42.59 00.24.44 01:19:06.10
178 PELLIZZARI STEFANO S4 50 TRIATHLON TV 00.13.28 00.41.04 00.24.38 01:19:10.80
179 BAVIA ANTONIO GIOR S4 51 GOLDEN TI RIMINI 00.12.42 00.41.54 00.24.38 01:19:14.80
180 MAZZOCCHI STEFANO S3 33 TRI MANTOVA 00.12.48 00.42.33 00.23.57 01:19:18.00
181 IBATICI ANDREA S2 17 BERIV 00.11.16 00.42.47 00.25.15 01:19:18.20
182 MARCHETTO GIULIO M1 35 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00.13.39 00.41.43 00.23.57 01:19:19.90
183 GABBI RICCARDO M1 36 PROGETTO VISTA 00.11.49 00.45.08 00.22.26 01:19:23.10
184 MONTENEGRO LUCA M1 37 TRIATHLON TV 00.10.43 00.44.13 00.24.30 01:19:26.30
185 TARQUINI DAVIDE S4 52 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.12.24 00.43.56 00.23.06 01:19:26.60
186 NARDOTTO STEFANO S3 34 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.13.27 00.43.17 00.22.47 01:19:31.30
187 MOSCA MARCO S3 35 CUS UDINE 00.13.31 00.43.41 00.22.21 01:19:33.60
188 MECCA PAOLO MARIA M1 38 CUS FERRARA 00.14.42 00.41.50 00.23.06 01:19:38.30
189 STEVANELLA GIANLUCA M1 39 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.12.03 00.44.43 00.22.57 01:19:43.40
190 PINARELLO OSCAR S4 53 TRIATHLON TV 00.12.37 00.43.21 00.23.46 01:19:44.80
191 BOTTESELLA MASSIMO M2 21 T.D. RIMINI 00.11.33 00.44.30 00.23.43 01:19:46.60
192 SILVESTRI ALESSIO S2 18 LIGER KEYLINE 00.12.58 00.42.25 00.24.26 01:19:49.20
193 FASOLI DIEGO S4 54 PESCHIERA TRI 00.13.08 00.43.04 00.23.45 01:19:57.30
194 ROSSI MARCO S2 19 FIRENZE TRI 00.11.11 00.43.00 00.25.50 01:20:01.60
195 PRESTINONI ANDREA S4 55 VARESE TRIATHLON 00.11.37 00.43.59 00.24.32 01:20:08.50
196 CATTABIANI ANDREA S3 36 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.14.09 00.42.40 00.23.29 01:20:18.60
197 BAGGIO MIRKO S3 37 PESCHIERA TRI 00.14.16 00.41.46 00.24.18 01:20:20.10
198 AZZOLINI GIORGIO M1 40 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.10.34 00.45.58 00.23.48 01:20:20.80
199 MARSIGLI PAOLO M1 41 PORTA SARAGOZZA BD 00.11.55 00.43.01 00.25.27 01:20:23.40
200 MARABELLO DAMIANO S3 38 CUS VERONA 00.11.38 00.44.01 00.24.48 01:20:27.30
201 BALDERI ANDREA M2 22 CUS FERRARA 00.11.58 00.43.18 00.25.18 01:20:34.60
202 MARCONI CRISTIAN S3 39 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.11.14 00.43.42 00.25.42 01:20:38.30
203 VERONESE ALEX S3 40 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.12.20 00.44.22 00.24.12 01:20:54.80
204 MENICHETTI MARCO M1 42 CUS UDINE 00.11.50 00.43.05 00.26.02 01:20:57.20
205 BALDON MICHELE S4 56 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.13.14 00.43.02 00.24.45 01:21:01.30
206 LODI CARLO M3 6 POL.CENTESE T&D 00.13.29 00.43.02 00.24.35 01:21:06.70
207 ARGENTON FRANCESCO M2 23 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.12.25 00.43.39 00.25.09 01:21:13.40
208 ZERRI FABIO S4 57 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.11.59 00.44.55 00.24.24 01:21:18.50
209 CAVALLINI LUCA JU 7 T.D. RIMINI 00.08.34 00.44.01 00.28.44 01:21:19.10
210 GALVAN ROBERTO M2 24 TRIIRON 00.13.58 00.43.03 00.24.23 01:21:24.20
211 BOLZONI GERMANO M1 43 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.10.19 00.46.55 00.24.18 01:21:32.30
212 CARNEVALINI MICHELE S4 58 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.14.39 00.43.43 00.23.11 01:21:33.40
213 VOLSER KARL HEINZ M2 25 LC BOZEN 00.12.36 00.44.10 00.24.48 01:21:34.30
214 MODINA SILVIO M3 7 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.12.29 00.45.00 00.24.08 01:21:37.80
215 PELICIOLI ALESSANDRO S3 41 STEEL T - BG 00.12.38 00.44.22 00.24.37 01:21:37.80
216 CESTARO FABIO M1 44 PROGETTO VISTA 00.11.53 00.48.11 00.21.37 01:21:41.50
217 BAZZOLO ALESSANDRO M1 45 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.11.38 00.46.46 00.23.28 01:21:52.30
218 VAIANI FAUSTO S4 59 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.15.03 00.42.28 00.24.27 01:21:58.20
219 FIORAVANTI ALBERTO S1 11 CUS FERRARA 00.11.15 00.44.09 00.26.39 01:22:03.20
220 GROSSI STEFANO M3 8 TRIIRON 00.14.36 00.44.14 00.23.18 01:22:08.10
221 GALLMETZER EGON M2 26 LC BOZEN 00.13.10 00.43.32 00.25.26 01:22:08.40
222 BRUNELLI ARNAUD S4 60 FREEZONE 00.12.31 00.44.43 00.24.54 01:22:08.80
223 LANZONI CLAUDIO M3 9 AVIA PERVIA 00.12.01 00.43.18 00.26.53 01:22:12.20
224 MARETTI PAOLO S4 61 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.10.54 00.46.08 00.25.19 01:22:21.50
225 CAVALLONI FABIO M2 27 PESCHIERA TRI 00.13.49 00.45.23 00.23.18 01:22:30.20
226 PIZZEGHELLA LUCA M1 46 CUS VERONA 00.13.12 00.44.06 00.25.19 01:22:37.50
227 SANDRI PIERO S4 62 MARCONI ´93 00.13.06 00.43.45 00.25.51 01:22:42.30
228 MAESTRINI ROBERTO S4 63 S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 00.12.10 00.45.35 00.25.03 01:22:48.20
229 BRAMBILLA MAURO S4 64 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.09.56 00.43.49 00.29.08 01:22:53.50
230 LAGO CRISTIAN S3 42 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.13.16 00.46.17 00.23.32 01:23:05.50
231 OLIARI RICCARDO M1 47 GARDA TRENTINO 00.14.24 00.43.55 00.24.48 01:23:07.70
232 ROSSATO GIANLUCA S4 65 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.12.46 00.47.34 00.22.49 01:23:09.60
233 TOSELLO MARCO M1 48 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.12.15 00.46.42 00.24.15 01:23:12.70
234 FORMIGONI LUCA M1 49 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.13.50 00.47.28 00.22.12 01:23:30.30
235 VILLA GIANNI B. M4 3 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.12.27 00.45.07 00.25.56 01:23:30.90
236 ORSI STEFANO S4 66 POL.CENTESE T&D 00.14.19 00.43.56 00.25.27 01:23:42.90
237 DE BIANCHI NICCOLÒ S1 12 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.11.44 00.47.26 00.24.44 01:23:54.60
238 MAFFIOLETTI MARCO M2 28 CUS VERONA 00.11.54 00.46.31 00.25.30 01:23:55.00
239 BRUNINI MARCO S4 67 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.12.08 00.48.21 00.23.26 01:23:55.60
240 LANZONI DANIELE S3 43 TRI MANTOVA 00.13.24 00.45.33 00.24.58 01:23:55.70
241 MACCARI MAURO S3 44 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.12.45 00.45.13 00.26.05 01:24:03.90
242 PIROLA MATTEO S3 45 ROAD RUNNERS 00.14.08 00.47.46 00.22.16 01:24:10.30
243 MURARI ANDREA S3 46 IRONY TRI TEAM 00.11.56 00.44.52 00.27.32 01:24:20.80
244 TERRANOVA FRANCESCO AL 4 LA FENICE TRI 00.11.21 00.45.19 00.27.44 01:24:24.20
245 LONATI STEFANO S3 47 PROTEKTRIATHRHO 00.13.23 00.46.14 00.24.50 01:24:27.20
246 BURINI MASSIMILIANO S4 69 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.10.51 00.49.27 00.24.13 01:24:31.60
247 VISTOLA LUCA S4 68 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.11.55 00.47.10 00.25.26 01:24:31.60
248 SCIUTO ALFIO M2 29 FERRARA TRIATH 00.12.41 00.45.16 00.26.40 01:24:37.90
249 SICURELLI FRANCESCO S2 20 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00.10.57 00.44.23 00.29.20 01:24:40.10
250 SALETTI FABRIZIO M1 50 TORINO 3 00.12.32 00.45.18 00.26.51 01:24:41.90
251 BONETTI LUCA S3 48 CUS BRESCIA 00.12.44 00.43.07 00.28.59 01:24:50.20
252 NAVA MAURIZIO M1 51 AMATORI FRUGERI 00.14.47 00.46.12 00.23.53 01:24:52.90
253 GABOARDI FABRIZIO S4 70 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.13.32 00.46.21 00.25.00 01:24:53.80
254 BRANCHER MASSIMO M1 52 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.13.32 00.49.00 00.22.23 01:24:55.90
255 PAGANOTTI GIULIO M2 30 ASD POLETTI 00.11.19 00.47.15 00.26.23 01:24:57.20
256 RAVAGNAN LUIGI M1 53 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.11.54 00.48.53 00.24.15 01:25:02.60
257 FELLER ALESSANDRO S1 13 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00.13.21 00.46.11 00.25.31 01:25:03.70
258 D´ANGELO ANDREA M1 54 ROAD RUNNERS 00.11.23 00.48.41 00.25.00 01:25:04.30
259 BOCCEDA PAOLO M1 55 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.12.53 00.47.53 00.24.21 01:25:07.10
260 FUSETTI MATTEO S3 49 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.12.44 00.48.36 00.23.49 01:25:09.10
261 LEONI GIUSEPPE M2 31 ESSECIN 00.13.24 00.46.11 00.25.39 01:25:14.40
262 ROSSI MARCO S3 50 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.12.28 00.47.27 00.25.23 01:25:18.90
263 GOLDONI PIER PAOLO S3 51 AVIA PERVIA 00.11.27 00.43.02 00.30.51 01:25:20.50
264 ZUFFETTI ANDREA S2 21 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.13.15 00.48.41 00.23.30 01:25:26.00
265 PALERMO ANDREA S4 71 PROGETTO VISTA 00.13.14 00.46.53 00.25.20 01:25:27.50
266 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN S4 72 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.12.38 00.46.57 00.26.03 01:25:38.40
267 VISCONTI ANDREA S3 52 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.10.50 00.47.30 00.27.20 01:25:40.50
268 ROTA GIORGIO S4 73 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.12.41 00.46.15 00.26.45 01:25:41.20
269 PANZAVOLTA PAOLO M4 4 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.12.20 00.45.47 00.27.35 01:25:42.30
270 PERINI ALESSANDRO M2 32 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.12.04 00.46.31 00.27.11 01:25:46.80
271 MOLINARI PAOLO M1 56 TRI MANTOVA 00.13.21 00.46.03 00.26.24 01:25:48.80
272 MAFFIOLETTI OMAR S3 53 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.11.19 00.48.13 00.26.23 01:25:55.20
273 PINELLI DANIELE S4 74 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.14.36 00.46.50 00.24.31 01:25:57.40
274 TOLIO SIMONE S1 14 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.13.34 00.47.22 00.25.05 01:26:01.80
275 LONGHIN DIEGO M2 33 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.13.25 00.46.26 00.26.11 01:26:02.10
276 MITTERER MARTIN S2 22 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.12.02 00.44.39 00.29.22 01:26:03.50
277 ROSSI PAOLO M4 5 TRIATHLON TV 00.14.03 00.46.46 00.25.22 01:26:11.00
278 POLVERINI ROBERTO M1 57 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.13.34 00.47.16 00.25.22 01:26:12.70
279 STOCCO ALDO M1 58 LIGER KEYLINE 00.14.39 00.46.30 00.25.05 01:26:14.80
280 TOMEZZOLI TIZIANO M1 59 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.14.03 00.44.52 00.27.21 01:26:16.00
281 ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO M2 34 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.13.46 00.45.03 00.27.31 01:26:20.00
282 LUGARI ALESSANDRO S2 23 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.11.32 00.48.31 00.26.21 01:26:24.10
283 MARINI MICHELE M1 60 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.14.39 00.44.58 00.26.57 01:26:34.90
284 FILIPPI IVANO G. M3 10 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.12.36 00.47.20 00.26.47 01:26:43.70
285 CONTI MAURO M1 61 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00.10.59 00.49.36 00.26.13 01:26:48.10
286 FRATI LORENZO M1 62 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.12.13 00.46.31 00.28.04 01:26:48.80
287 BELLETTI MARCO M1 63 PORTA SARAGOZZA BD 00.14.25 00.44.04 00.28.34 01:27:03.20
288 BIANCHETTI GIACOMO S4 75 FREEZONE 00.12.28 00.47.52 00.26.47 01:27:07.70
289 BIONDANI NICOLA M1 64 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.12.02 00.49.29 00.25.40 01:27:11.10
290 ZAMBELLI ANDREA S4 76 TORINO 3 00.12.26 00.47.51 00.26.54 01:27:11.50
291 VITALI GIUSEPPE M5 1 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.14.19 00.47.50 00.25.05 01:27:14.40
292 GALLIANI CAVENAGO LUCA S4 77 A.S. AUTONOSATE 00.13.33 00.48.49 00.24.53 01:27:15.30
293 CHIODETTO LORIS M2 35 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.14.18 00.46.24 00.26.40 01:27:22.20
294 BARBARO STEFANO S4 78 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00.13.26 00.47.29 00.26.29 01:27:24.00
295 MASCOTTO SIMONE S2 24 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.15.26 00.44.18 00.27.42 01:27:26.50
296 FERRARONI MANUEL S3 54 TRI MANTOVA 00.15.13 00.47.41 00.24.33 01:27:27.80
297 GABRIELLI PAOLO M2 36 POL.CENTESE T&D 00.15.47 00.44.53 00.26.48 01:27:28.60
298 MARINO MASSIMO M1 65 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.11.52 00.47.04 00.28.34 01:27:30.60
299 BALDESSARI ALDO S4 79 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.14.01 00.48.29 00.25.03 01:27:33.80
300 CORRADINI LEONARDO FRA S3 55 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.10.53 00.48.35 00.28.06 01:27:34.30
301 UCCELLATORI CLAUDIO M2 37 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.15.13 00.46.31 00.25.59 01:27:43.10
302 FIORI FRANCESCO M7 1 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.14.04 00.46.00 00.27.42 01:27:46.50
303 STORCHI FRANCESCO S4 80 BERIV 00.13.55 00.45.35 00.28.20 01:27:50.30
304 TRENTIN MATTEO AL 5 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.09.59 00.47.58 00.29.58 01:27:55.60
305 DEL SORBO MATTEO S1 15 CUS FERRARA 00.13.22 00.48.11 00.26.27 01:28:00.00
306 FERRETTI MASSIMO M3 11 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.14.21 00.47.08 00.26.38 01:28:07.30
307 LEGNANI ALBERTO M1 66 TRIIRON 00.13.53 00.48.13 00.26.01 01:28:07.80
308 GIUSTI MARCO G. M2 38 CNM TRIATHLON 00.11.26 00.47.44 00.28.59 01:28:09.80
309 SALA GIOVANNI S4 81 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.14.16 00.47.16 00.26.40 01:28:12.00
310 MARTINI GIANLUCA S4 82 PESCHIERA TRI 00.13.25 00.48.19 00.26.40 01:28:24.40
311 VALLARIN DARIO M1 67 UC SANGIULIANESE 00.11.45 00.48.49 00.27.50 01:28:24.80
312 ZENNARO ALBERTO M1 68 A.S. DELFINO 00.15.19 00.46.41 00.26.29 01:28:29.40
313 PEDROLLO ENRICO S4 83 CUS VERONA 00.13.30 00.48.17 00.26.44 01:28:31.60
314 GALBIATI FILIPPO S4 84 PRO PATRIA ACROS 00.14.11 00.46.59 00.27.30 01:28:40.90
315 GIBBIN MASSIMO S4 85 A.S. DELFINO 00.13.43 00.49.16 00.25.47 01:28:46.90
316 DEMONTIS ALESSIO S2 25 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.10.20 00.47.25 00.31.04 01:28:49.80
317 CAVALLARIN GIANNI S4 86 A.S. DELFINO 00.13.01 00.52.00 00.23.55 01:28:56.00
318 MOLTONI MORENO M1 69 CUS FERRARA 00.14.32 00.46.41 00.27.47 01:29:00.10
319 CONTE GIAMPIERO M2 39 A.S. DELFINO 00.15.34 00.49.52 00.24.05 01:29:31.80
320 LUNGHI LUCA S3 56 CUS FERRARA 00.14.14 00.47.06 00.28.13 01:29:33.20
321 TENANI MARCO S4 87 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.14.20 00.47.18 00.27.57 01:29:35.50
322 OLIVA ANDREA S3 57 CUS VERONA 00.14.52 00.48.33 00.26.10 01:29:35.70
323 ROVERATO NICOLA M2 40 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.13.58 00.47.28 00.28.12 01:29:38.10
324 ALBIERO PAOLO M2 41 A.S. DELFINO 00.12.44 00.49.39 00.27.19 01:29:42.20
325 DE VINCENZI TOBIA S1 16 SALVIOLIOCEAN2RD 00.10.39 00.44.57 00.34.13 01:29:49.30
326 BERTONI ANDREA S4 88 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00.14.49 00.47.36 00.27.26 01:29:51.40
327 LORENZETTI MARCO S3 58 GARDA TRENTINO 00.14.08 00.49.16 00.26.52 01:30:16.40
328 BERGAMINI ALESSANDRO M2 42 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.17.17 00.48.56 00.24.10 01:30:23.60
329 FAVARETTO PAOLO M2 43 TRIATHLON TV 00.14.22 00.50.13 00.25.57 01:30:32.00
330 ROTA FRANCESCO S2 26 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.12.24 00.49.31 00.28.43 01:30:38.30
331 ARTUSI MASSIMO M4 6 TRI MANTOVA 00.13.59 00.48.59 00.27.47 01:30:45.20
332 DANIELI GIUSEPPE M1 70 FREETIME TRIATHLON 00.17.12 00.46.37 00.27.01 01:30:50.50
333 SANGALLI GIUSEPPE M1 71 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.14.01 00.51.38 00.25.32 01:31:11.50
334 ROVATTI MASSIMILIANO M1 72 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.13.41 00.51.23 00.26.07 01:31:11.80
335 ERBI BOZZI FLAVIO S4 89 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.13.29 00.46.18 00.31.44 01:31:31.70
336 GESSI FILIPPO M2 44 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.14.02 00.51.19 00.26.11 01:31:32.20
337 GHIDOTTI MARCO M1 73 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.12.21 00.50.45 00.28.27 01:31:33.60
338 AINZU MARCO M2 45 A.S. DELFINO 00.13.50 00.51.32 00.26.25 01:31:47.50
339 BARONE FRANCESCO S3 59 A.S. DELFINO 00.14.41 00.50.19 00.26.47 01:31:47.50
340 RAVAGNAN DARIO S3 60 A.S. DELFINO 00.14.19 00.54.30 00.23.09 01:31:58.30
341 GERI ENRICO S2 27 FIRENZE TRI 00.12.18 00.52.33 00.27.19 01:32:10.30
342 BONESINI GIORGIO M4 7 VERONA TRIATHLON 00.15.50 00.48.40 00.27.46 01:32:16.30
343 ALBIERO REMO M2 46 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00.13.15 00.49.27 00.29.37 01:32:19.50
344 GRIGUOLO LUCA M1 74 A.S. DELFINO 00.18.01 00.48.36 00.25.54 01:32:31.40
345 CAVALLINI CRISTIANO M1 75 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.14.17 00.49.03 00.29.18 01:32:38.40
346 RESCA ALESSIO S3 61 CUS FERRARA 00.16.15 00.51.05 00.25.21 01:32:41.90
347 LODOVICI MATTEO S4 90 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.15.49 00.50.15 00.26.39 01:32:43.60
348 GARDIN GIACOMO S2 28 A.S. DELFINO 00.13.20 00.51.46 00.27.47 01:32:53.50
349 POZZA FRANCO M1 76 ASD ASM 00.12.47 00.53.30 00.26.47 01:33:04.80
350 ARMANINI DANTE M6 1 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.15.04 00.51.19 00.26.47 01:33:10.40
351 GRAZIANI GIULIO S3 62 ROAD RUNNERS 00.14.45 00.51.04 00.27.25 01:33:14.80
352 GIACOMETTI CLAUDIO S1 17 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.13.09 00.47.43 00.32.30 01:33:22.40
353 LIGABO´ PIERLUIGI M3 12 TRI MANTOVA 00.14.00 00.50.13 00.29.32 01:33:45.50
354 BERGAMASCHI MARCO M2 47 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.13.25 00.51.00 00.29.31 01:33:56.00
355 MASELLI ENRICO S2 29 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.11.28 00.48.12 00.34.27 01:34:07.70
356 GRAZZI GIOVANNI M3 13 CUS FERRARA 00.13.38 00.55.30 00.25.05 01:34:13.10
357 COLOMBO ANDREA S4 91 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.15.50 00.53.48 00.24.37 01:34:15.90
358 PEDRUZZI FRANCESCO M2 48 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.16.04 00.49.27 00.29.09 01:34:40.30
359 BARZON GIANANDREA S2 30 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.14.15 00.51.57 00.28.47 01:34:59.10
360 VERNOCCHI GIAN LUCA M2 49 TRIIRON 00.15.23 00.52.22 00.27.30 01:35:15.20
361 ZOLEZZI ALBERTO S4 92 TRI MANTOVA 00.14.23 00.53.24 00.27.46 01:35:33.40
362 TRIVELLATO GIULIANO S4 93 A.S. DELFINO 00.14.59 00.54.22 00.26.33 01:35:54.60
363 VIGANI GIOVANNI M1 77 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.13.19 00.52.46 00.30.01 01:36:06.10
364 VASON FABIO M3 14 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.13.17 00.52.00 00.30.50 01:36:07.50
365 TRIVELLATO MASSIMO S3 63 A.S. DELFINO 00.16.04 00.53.58 00.26.05 01:36:07.70
366 FARINA CLAUDIO M3 15 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.17.06 00.52.00 00.27.13 01:36:19.40
367 SANESI LUCA M2 50 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.15.30 00.54.50 00.26.06 01:36:26.60
368 GHISELLI PIETRO S4 94 PROGETTO VISTA 00.13.51 00.47.43 00.34.59 01:36:33.60
369 TOCCACIELI FABIO S2 31 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.17.18 00.47.15 00.32.14 01:36:47.90
370 MASCHI GABRIELE S2 32 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.15.41 00.53.56 00.27.41 01:37:18.10
371 DE BIANCHI DARIO M3 16 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.16.18 00.54.07 00.26.57 01:37:22.40
372 BANDINI STEFANO M3 17 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.17.21 00.51.37 00.28.33 01:37:31.10
373 AMADEO VINCENZO M5 2 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.14.06 00.54.57 00.28.28 01:37:31.70
374 GERACI GIUSEPPE M1 78 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.14.54 00.56.54 00.25.44 01:37:32.20
375 BINA ANDREA S4 95 TRI MANTOVA 00.14.53 00.52.52 00.29.53 01:37:38.10
376 FANTONI RICCARDO M1 79 CUS FERRARA 00.15.43 00.53.40 00.28.43 01:38:06.50
377 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA M1 80 TRIIRON 00.14.21 00.55.01 00.28.45 01:38:07.10
378 BENAGLIA SERGIO M1 81 TRIIRON 00.18.18 00.52.34 00.27.18 01:38:10.00
379 VECCHI CLAUDIO M3 18 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.17.56 00.51.44 00.28.50 01:38:30.90
380 GRANDI MIRKO M1 82 TRI MANTOVA 00.14.52 00.50.58 00.32.46 01:38:36.50
381 BOZZINI ALBERTO M5 3 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.17.15 00.52.35 00.29.00 01:38:50.30
382 BURANI GIOVANNI M2 51 BERIV 00.12.53 00.54.35 00.31.30 01:38:58.80
383 MAZZETTI MARCO M2 52 TRIIRON 00.15.57 00.56.47 00.27.02 01:39:46.30
384 MODESTI ANDREA S3 64 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.15.32 00.57.48 00.26.52 01:40:12.50
385 NANNI MATTEO S3 65 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.13.25 01.02.18 00.24.59 01:40:42.60
386 CORRADINI GIANFRANCO M4 8 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.15.37 00.52.21 00.33.59 01:41:57.60
387 FIORINI MAURO M2 53 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE 00.16.14 00.56.25 00.30.02 01:42:41.50
388 CAMPANA STEFANO M4 9 CUS FERRARA 00.14.39 00.56.26 00.32.13 01:43:18.30
389 BARIGELLI ALESSANDRO M2 54 TRIIRON 00.17.53 00.59.39 00.26.52 01:44:24.80
390 SOLIMANO NICOLO´ M2 55 FEDERCLUBTRIESTE 00.14.35 00.58.36 00.32.10 01:45:21.70
391 MASINI MICHELE M2 56 BERIV 00.12.22 00.57.56 00.36.25 01:46:43.70
392 MAFFEI EMANUELE S3 66 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.14.39 01.02.47 00.34.58 01:52:24.60
9997 PESSINA STEFANO - - TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.09.48 - - DNF
9997 MARCHESINI LUCA - - PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.11.25 - - DNF
9997 PAROLIN DIEGO - - FREETIME TRIATHLON 00.15.05 - - DNF
9997 GIORGI MAURO - - FERRARA TRIATH 00.11.30 - - DNF
9997 DAL NEGRO ANDREA - - TRIATHLON TV 00.13.23 - - DNF
9997 STEINWANDTER MATTHIAS - - ALTA PUSTERIA 00.26.14 - - DNF
9997 PANCIERA FABIO - - LIGER KEYLINE 00.13.33 00.50.39 - DNF
9997 NICOLAI FRANCESCO - - LA FENICE TRI 00.08.47 - - DNF
9997 CLARETTI ROBERTO - - FREEZONE 00.12.12 - - DNF
9997 BERTASI MANOLO - - G.S. BARDOLINO 00.10.19 00.42.39 - DNF
9997 ZILOCCHI STEFANO - - TRI MANTOVA 00.03.12 - - DNF

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 FACCHINI ERICA JU 1 VVFMOTRIATHLON 00.09.24 00.40.54 00.23.08 01:13:26.70
2 IANESI MANUELA M2 1 LC BOZEN 00.10.01 00.40.18 00.23.34 01:13:53.60
3 NIZZOLA FEDERICA S4 1 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.11.42 00.40.48 00.22.50 01:15:20.80
4 ZAMBONI ISABELLA S4 2 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.11.13 00.41.22 00.23.19 01:15:54.80
5 MANZINI MARIA LAURA JU 2 T.D. RIMINI 00.09.50 00.42.40 00.24.25 01:16:55.20
6 SIGNORINI VERONICA S1 1 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.09.15 00.43.16 00.24.32 01:17:03.40
7 GORREX NICOLE JU 3 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.10.45 00.41.44 00.25.18 01:17:47.30
8 RAMUNDO MICOL S3 1 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00.11.21 00.44.28 00.22.10 01:17:59.20
9 WATSCHINGER LISA AL 1 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.10.30 00.43.30 00.24.47 01:18:47.60
10 TESSARO EVELYN S2 1 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.10.35 00.43.32 00.24.43 01:18:50.60
11 MARSALA SILVIA AL 2 LA FENICE TRI 00.10.21 00.43.42 00.25.48 01:19:51.70
12 SOSNIOK JUDITH JU 4 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.10.54 00.43.07 00.26.30 01:20:31.60
13 TESSARO MICHELA S3 2 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.10.23 00.43.54 00.27.07 01:21:24.50
14 RINIERI GIULIA S2 2 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.10.36 00.46.44 00.24.14 01:21:34.60
15 MULARONI MELISSA S1 2 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.29 00.47.01 00.24.43 01:22:13.80
16 POGLIANI SABRINA S4 3 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.12.39 00.44.37 00.25.05 01:22:21.70
17 GOVONI DANIELA S4 4 CUS FERRARA 00.12.49 00.44.23 00.25.11 01:22:23.20
18 IANESI DANIELA M2 2 LC BOZEN 00.12.20 00.44.49 00.25.44 01:22:53.20
19 REBECCHI FRANCESCA S3 3 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.14.08 00.44.23 00.24.40 01:23:11.10
20 ALBORGHETTI ALESSIA S3 4 STEEL T - BG 00.12.14 00.45.52 00.25.36 01:23:42.80
21 CECCHETTO ELENA S4 5 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.12.57 00.44.51 00.26.45 01:24:33.00
22 BORSARI MONICA S2 3 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.11.06 00.49.44 00.23.52 01:24:42.00
23 CAGGIATI LUISA S3 5 SANDRO CABASSI TRI 00.13.58 00.44.29 00.27.10 01:25:37.40
24 GABRIEL GUNDULA M2 3 FERRARA TRIATH 00.12.55 00.45.37 00.27.28 01:26:00.90
25 REBECCHI FEDERICA S3 6 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.13.00 00.49.00 00.24.57 01:26:57.30
26 FORONI MIRNA S2 4 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.11.38 00.47.17 00.28.18 01:27:13.50
27 FABBRI MARINELLA M2 4 CUS FERRARA 00.12.41 00.48.27 00.26.39 01:27:47.10
28 SCIORTINO GIULIA S1 3 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.11.36 00.48.52 00.27.31 01:27:59.70
29 BUONUOMO BENEDETTA S3 7 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.11.47 00.50.21 00.26.01 01:28:09.00
30 ZANOLETTI CHIARA S1 4 TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 00.11.16 00.50.32 00.27.08 01:28:56.10
31 ROSSATO BERTILLA M3 1 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.13.01 00.47.52 00.28.23 01:29:16.00
32 BONAMIGO ELEONORA JU 5 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.10.59 00.51.08 00.28.58 01:31:05.70
33 LAZZARI ELENA S4 6 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.13.52 00.50.43 00.26.46 01:31:21.90
34 SIGNORA STEFANIA M2 5 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.15.00 00.48.38 00.29.17 01:32:55.80
35 GRAZZINI ROSALBA S4 7 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.13.23 00.52.52 00.27.32 01:33:47.90
36 BERTO ANNA S2 5 CUS FERRARA 00.14.30 00.49.40 00.29.56 01:34:06.30
37 VELLATA LUCIA M1 1 AMATORI FRUGERI 00.15.52 00.55.01 00.24.56 01:35:49.70
38 DARIZ CLAUDIA S1 5 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.10.55 00.54.13 00.31.45 01:36:53.00
39 WIERER MANUELA S2 6 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 00.12.28 00.54.19 00.32.29 01:39:16.30
40 STRAZZI SABRINA S4 8 TRI MANTOVA 00.12.48 00.58.04 00.31.03 01:41:55.60
41 CAVEZZALI ANNA S4 9 CUS UDINE 00.14.36 00.55.45 00.32.07 01:42:28.70
42 GUGLIELMINI VALENTINA JU 6 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.13.15 00.58.21 00.33.47 01:45:23.20
43 GRANDINI ELENA S3 8 CUS FERRARA 00.14.05 01.01.36 00.30.23 01:46:04.30
44 LA BARBERA LIA S4 10 CUS FERRARA 00.17.02 01.04.03 00.35.03 01:56:08.00
45 BONDIOLI BETTINELLI DIANA S1 6 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.15.43 01.05.32 00.39.23 02:00:38.10
9997 BORTOLOTTI MONICA - - G.S. BARDOLINO 00.16.35 - - DNF