the time You need

Cross Ancona

Trofeo Vitaloni

Ancona, Ancona   Italy

domenica 30 dicembre 2018

Percorsi

GARA UNICO PERCORSO - 2.7 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

Circuiti

Adriatico Cross Tour

Info

CLASSIFICA

AL

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 SGARZI RICCARDO AL 89 M 88 A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969 4 00:30:17.06
2 CAMPLONE LUCIANO AL 90 M 89 NUOVA SPIGAAUREA SEIUNOTRENTACINQUE 4 00:31:18.98
3 TOZZI ALEX AL 91 M 90 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 4 00:31:34.97
4 SILENZI ANTHONI AL 92 M 91 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:31:49.97
5 TANUSHI DENIS AL 93 M 92 PROGETTO CICLISMO PICENO 4 00:31:57.97
6 BECIANI ALESSIO AL 94 M 93 S.C.D.ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 4 00:32:29.97
7 LALONI MATTEO AL 96 M 95 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 4 00:32:46.97
8 STOPPONI SIRO AL 97 M 96 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 00:33:10.21
9 RINALDONI DAVID AL 98 M 97 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 4 00:33:19.21
10 SORGI LORENZO AL 99 M 98 CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM 4 00:33:23.96
11 CHIANDUSSI SAMUEL AL 100 M 99 A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004 4 00:33:33.21
12 DEL GOBBO NICOLO´ AL 103 M 102 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:34:17.20
13 CANTARINI TOMMASO AL 104 M 103 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:34:22.71
14 TESEI ELIA AL 106 M 104 S.C.D.ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 4 00:34:39.45
15 PICA FRANCESCO AL 109 M 107 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:34:57.95
16 GIANNANDREA LUCA GIOVANNI AL 110 M 108 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:35:35.95
17 CALCABRINI LEONARDO AL 113 M 110 RECANATI BIKE TEAM 4 00:36:03.44
18 CAPORALI LORENZO AL 114 M 111 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 4 00:36:12.69
19 BUCCI FILIPPO AL 116 M 113 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 4 00:36:36.19
20 TRUFFELLINI RICCARDO AL 119 M 116 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 4 00:36:50.19
21 PACIFICI DIEGO AL 120 M 117 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:37:23.93
22 SPENDOLINI EDOARDO AL 121 M 118 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 4 00:37:26.18
23 BECCACECE MATTIA AL 123 M 120 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 4 00:38:15.43
24 MORETTI LEONARDO AL 148 M 138 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:31:13.23

DA

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CIABOCCO ELEONORA DA 105 F 2 TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK 4 00:34:37.95
2 VIGLIANTI ERIKA DA 111 F 3 TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE 4 00:35:48.20
3 MEDORI LETIZIA DA 146 F 10 TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK 3 00:30:24.06

ED2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MODESTI BARBARA ED2 124 F 4 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 00:39:56.91

ELMT

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CIONNA LORENZO ELMT 4 M 4 TEAM CINGOLANI 8 01:00:10.35
2 RICCOBELLI SIMONE ELMT 27 M 27 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 7 00:58:43.00
3 TUDICO ANDREA ELMT 31 M 31 G.S.MOSCUFO 7 00:59:53.35
4 MAORI FILIPPO ELMT 32 M 32 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 7 01:00:56.00
5 FEBO SIMIONE ELMT 38 M 38 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 7 01:06:26.81

ES2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 DI DONATO PAOLO ES2 95 M 94 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:32:43.47
2 DONATO GIACOMO ES2 101 M 100 TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA 4 00:33:56.71
3 TORRESI TEODORO ES2 102 M 101 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 4 00:34:09.46
4 VALENTINI MATTEO ES2 107 M 105 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 4 00:34:40.45
5 MASTROLORENZI EDOARDO ES2 108 M 106 TEAM CINGOLANI 4 00:34:52.70
6 PIANO SIMONE ES2 112 M 109 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:35:54.19
7 BELLUCCI VITTORIO ES2 115 M 112 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 4 00:36:26.44
8 CANNONE GABRIELE ES2 117 M 114 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 4 00:36:38.19
9 RACCOSTA SEBASTIANO ES2 118 M 115 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:36:38.94
10 ASCANI MATTIA ES2 122 M 119 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 4 00:37:51.93
11 ROSSELLI SIMONE ES2 125 M 121 TEAM MAZZEI CICLITALIA 4 00:39:58.91
12 MORETTI MANUEL ES2 147 M 137 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:31:12.73
13 COSENTINO RAFFAELE ES2 150 M 139 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 3 00:31:25.23
14 ROMANELLI FEDERICO ES2 152 M 140 G.S. RAPAGNANESE 3 00:34:00.71
15 MARCOZZI MATTIA ES2 153 M 141 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:38:57.67

G6F

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 RINALDONI GIULIA G6F 145 F 9 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 3 00:29:53.92
2 SORGI FRANCESCA G6F 149 F 11 AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR 3 00:31:14.66
3 COZZARI GIULIA G6F 151 F 12 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 3 00:32:03.16

G6M

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 DUBINI MORGAN G6M 138 M 130 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 3 00:25:45.20
2 TULLIO MATTEO G6M 139 M 131 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 3 00:27:15.69
3 FRANCESCANGELI TOMMASO G6M 140 M 132 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 3 00:28:22.68
4 VENANZI ALESSANDRO G6M 141 M 133 TEAM CINGOLANI 3 00:28:42.68
5 GIACCHETTA ALEX G6M 142 M 134 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 3 00:28:56.18
6 GIOVAGNOLI ALESSIO G6M 143 M 135 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 3 00:29:04.18
7 PERSICO MIRKO G6M 144 M 136 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:29:13.43
8 TINTONI PIETRO G6M 154 M 142 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 2 00:22:04.48
9 PARTEMI MARCO G6M 155 M 143 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 2 00:23:59.96

JU

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CROCESI EDOARDO JU 42 M 42 CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT 5 00:40:09.03
2 GAROFOLI GIANMARCO JU 45 M 45 S.C.RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI 5 00:41:32.50
3 TONUCCI NICOLO´ JU 46 M 46 SCD SIDERMEC-VITALI-FANO 5 00:41:33.00
4 SCHIAROLI GIOVANNI JU 55 M 55 CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 5 00:42:29.01
5 NATALI ENRICO JU 57 M 57 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 5 00:42:49.75
6 DIOMEDI FEDERICO JU 61 M 61 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 5 00:43:36.00
7 PIGNOCCHI LORENZO JU 62 M 62 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 5 00:43:51.24
8 FIORANI RICCARDO JU 77 M 77 SCD SIDERMEC-VITALI-FANO 5 00:46:43.97
9 CARDELLI MARCO JU 86 M 85 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 5 00:49:03.70

M1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MARINCIONI DIEGO M1 7 M 7 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 8 01:02:20.84
2 MAGI ALESSANDRO M1 11 M 11 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 8 01:04:24.82
3 PALLINI DANIELE M1 15 M 15 TEAM GO FAST 8 01:05:07.07
4 MARCHETTI NICOLA M1 20 M 20 TEAM CYCLING IACHINI 0596 8 01:06:01.31
5 PROIETTI MATTIA M1 22 M 22 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 8 01:06:13.81
6 GRECO STEFANO M1 40 M 40 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 6 00:58:42.61
7 SBEI MATTEO M1 41 M 41 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 6 01:00:05.60

M2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 SERRANI EMANUELE M2 8 M 8 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 8 01:02:30.08
2 ROSSINI GIORGIO M2 13 M 13 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 8 01:04:44.00
3 MORETTI DANIELE M2 16 M 16 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 8 01:05:18.31
4 MARINO FABIO M2 18 M 18 ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO 8 01:05:45.06
5 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M2 25 M 25 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 8 01:07:19.00
6 MAGI MAURO M2 35 M 35 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 7 01:02:20.58
7 CENSI GIANLUCA M2 37 M 37 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 7 01:05:26.06

M3

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 PEROTTI ANDREA M3 14 M 14 AUTOCARROZZERIA RALLY 8 01:04:45.82
2 ZANETTI GIANNI M3 17 M 17 ASD TEAM ZANETTI 8 01:05:20.56
3 CAMELI EZIO M3 23 M 23 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 8 01:06:41.81
4 LEONORI FRANCESCO M3 26 M 26 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:58:42.36
5 MESCHINI MIRKO M3 29 M 29 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 7 00:59:33.61
6 MERCURI GINO M3 30 M 30 POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 7 00:59:41.10
7 PAOLINO GIUSEPPE M3 33 M 33 A.S.D. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 7 01:01:16.84
8 BRUGNONI VALERIO M3 34 M 34 RACING BIKES SC PARLESCA 7 01:01:19.84
9 DI CINTIO JONNI M3 39 M 39 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 01:06:56.31

M4

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 LALONI ALBERTO M4 43 M 43 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 5 00:40:20.01
2 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M4 52 M 52 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:41:49.00
3 VIOZZI MASSIMO M4 54 M 54 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 5 00:42:07.50
4 VALLOSCURO ROCCO M4 58 M 58 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 5 00:43:18.49
5 COZZARI GERMANO M4 59 M 59 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 5 00:43:19.00
6 CROCI ANDREA M4 70 M 70 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:45:46.00
7 PICA MARCO M4 82 M 81 ASD NATURABRUZZO 5 00:47:43.00
8 PIGNOTTI GIANPIERO M4 87 M 86 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:49:26.00

M5

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M5 44 M 44 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 5 00:41:25.26
2 BRUSCIOTTI MARCO M5 47 M 47 VILLA ROSA BIKE 5 00:41:34.25
3 LEONI MASSIMILIANO M5 48 M 48 MKG CYCLING TEAM 5 00:41:34.51
4 MICHETTONI LUCA M5 49 M 49 ASD VIBRATA BIKE 2005 5 00:41:36.01
5 SORICHETTI PAOLO M5 50 M 50 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 5 00:41:36.76
6 GORIETTI MARCO M5 51 M 51 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 5 00:41:46.00
7 AGOSTINELLI LUCA M5 53 M 53 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 5 00:41:58.75
8 CARTA PAOLO M5 66 M 66 A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE 5 00:44:13.74
9 CECCACCI LORENZO M5 71 M 71 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 5 00:45:47.00
10 PONTE MARCO M5 73 M 73 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 5 00:45:54.97
11 SEBASTIANELLI ELIO M5 75 M 75 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 5 00:46:14.48
12 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M5 80 M 79 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 5 00:47:23.96
13 ROSSI RICCARDO M5 81 M 80 ASD VIBRATA BIKE 2005 5 00:47:41.00
14 GENTILI MARCO M5 84 M 83 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 5 00:48:27.46
15 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M5 137 M 129 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 4 00:51:17.00

M6

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 OLIVI ALESSIO M6 56 M 56 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 5 00:42:34.75
2 ARFILLI GABRIELE M6 60 M 60 ASD TEAM ZANETTI 5 00:43:35.99
3 TUDICO CARLO M6 63 M 63 A.S.D. PRO LIFE CHITTIEN TEAM 5 00:44:06.49
4 PIRANI PAOLO M6 67 M 67 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 5 00:44:35.73
5 RIDOLFI MORENO M6 68 M 68 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:45:01.48
6 FARES BRUNO M6 72 M 72 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:45:49.97
7 MICUCCI SERGIO M6 74 M 74 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:45:57.97
8 RUBEIS MICHELE LUIGI M6 83 M 82 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:47:50.00
9 D´AMBROSIO LUIGINO M6 85 M 84 UISP TERAMO 5 00:48:44.95
10 POLINORI FLAVIANO M6 126 M 122 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 4 00:40:10.00
11 DI SILVESTRE GAETANO M6 128 M 124 A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK 4 00:40:18.00
12 FABIANI MASSIMILIANO M6 132 M 126 BIKE CLUB CAFE 4 00:41:37.00

M7M8

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 DI VITA FRANCO M7M8 64 M 64 ASD G.C. AVIS SASSOFERRATO 5 00:44:09.74
2 MALATESTA GRAZIANO M7M8 65 M 65 TEAM GO FAST 5 00:44:12.74
3 RE ADAMO M7M8 69 M 69 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:45:04.98
4 GIARDINO ANTONIO M7M8 76 M 76 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:46:31.47
5 TULLIO PIO M7M8 79 M 78 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:46:55.23
6 GIULIANELLI MARIO M7M8 88 M 87 MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 0634 5 00:49:43.70
7 CAMPANARI GIUSEPPE M7M8 127 M 123 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 4 00:40:17.26
8 FROLLA´ CLAUDIO M7M8 131 M 125 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 4 00:41:36.25
9 GIANSANTE GIANCARLO M7M8 135 M 127 ASD TEAM GIANSANTE 4 00:46:24.72
10 URSINO CARMELO M7M8 136 M 128 ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT 4 00:48:43.45

MW

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 ZACCONI CINZIA MW 129 F 5 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 4 00:40:29.26
2 POLCE ROBERTA MW 134 F 8 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 4 00:42:34.25

OF

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 SIMONI GIORGIA OF 78 F 1 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:46:49.23
2 COZZARI MARTINA OF 130 F 6 PRO CYCLING TEAM 4 00:40:36.26
3 PALAZZI ALICE OF 133 F 7 BICIFESTIVAL 4 00:41:43.76

OM

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 DI MATTIA MARIO GABRIELE OM 1 M 1 BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM 8 00:58:30.94
2 URSINO LUCA OM 2 M 2 PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 8 00:58:56.86
3 MERLINO MARCELLO OM 3 M 3 D´AMICO UTENSILNORD 8 00:59:20.11
4 MARTINELLI IVAN OM 5 M 5 D´AMICO UTENSILNORD 8 01:00:49.35
5 PAVONI PIETRO OM 6 M 6 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 8 01:01:17.34
6 CATALDI ALESSANDRO OM 9 M 9 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 8 01:02:37.33
7 CIABOCCO ELIA OM 10 M 10 SANGEMINI - M.G. K VIS 8 01:04:02.82
8 GAMBUTI MATTEO OM 12 M 12 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 8 01:04:33.07
9 ANIMALI ALESSANDRO OM 19 M 19 FORTEBRACCIO DA MONTONE 8 01:05:51.31
10 PIGNOCCHI ALESSIO OM 21 M 21 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 8 01:06:08.07
11 MINUCCI MICHELE OM 24 M 24 TEAM CINGOLANI 8 01:06:48.00
12 CANDI ANTONIO OM 28 M 28 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 7 00:59:16.11
13 CASADEI LORENZO OM 36 M 36 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 7 01:04:36.82