the time You need

Ciclocross di Montegranaro

Montegranaro, Fermo   Italy

mercoledì 26 dicembre 2018

Percorsi

GARA UNICO PERCORSO - 2.7 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

Circuiti

Adriatico Cross Tour

Info

CLASSIFICA

AL

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
6 DEL GOBBO NICOLO AL 89 M 84 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANTELPIDIO A.S.D. 3 00:27:56.76
5 CHIANDUSSI SAMUEL AL 87 M 82 A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004 3 00:27:13.26
4 SORGI LORENZO AL 86 M 81 CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM 3 00:26:45.02
3 STOPPONI SIRO AL 85 M 80 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 3 00:26:14.78
2 TANUSHI DENIS AL 84 M 79 PROGETTO CICLISMO PICENO 3 00:26:13.52
1 SILENZI ANTHONI AL 82 M 77 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANTELPIDIO A.S.D. 3 00:25:14.01
7 CANTARINI TOMMASO AL 92 M 87 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANTELPIDIO A.S.D. 3 00:29:13.25
8 CAPORALI LORENZO AL 93 M 88 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 3 00:30:03.24
9 MORETTI LEONARDO AL 96 M 90 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:32:53.99

ED2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MODESTI BARBARA ED2 95 F 6 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 3 00:32:10.73

ELM1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
8 RICCOBELLI SIMONE ELM1 24 M 24 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK NROAD 7 01:06:04.41
7 PALLINI DANIELE ELM1 22 M 22 TEAM GO FAST 7 01:04:18.17
6 TUDICO ANDREA ELM1 18 M 18 G.S.MOSCUFO 7 01:02:55.93
5 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO ELM1 16 M 16 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 7 01:02:38.68
4 MARCHETTI NICOLA ELM1 15 M 15 TEAM CYCLING IACHINI 0596 7 01:02:36.68
3 GRECO STEFANO ELM1 14 M 14 CICLISTICA LAQUILA A.PICCO ASD 8 01:12:00.62
2 PROIETTI MATTIA ELM1 8 M 8 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 8 01:08:11.14
1 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO ELM1 2 M 2 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 8 01:03:47.42

ES2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
4 BELLUCCI VITTORIO ES2 91 M 86 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 3 00:28:40.01
3 MASTROLORENZI EDOARDO ES2 90 M 85 TEAM CINGOLANI 3 00:28:21.26
2 PIANO SIMONE ES2 88 M 83 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 3 00:27:46.51
1 TORRESI TEODORO ES2 83 M 78 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 3 00:25:34.53
5 RACCOSTA SEBASTIANO ES2 94 M 89 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANTELPIDIO A.S.D. 3 00:31:18.49
6 MORETTI MANUEL ES2 97 M 91 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:32:53.99
7 MARCOZZI MATTIA ES2 105 M 97 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 2 00:27:31.76

G6F

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 COZZARI GIULIA G6F 102 F 7 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 2 00:23:03.23
2 SORGI FRANCESCA G6F 104 F 8 AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR 2 00:25:05.21

G6M

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 TULLIO MATTEO G6M 98 M 92 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 2 00:19:59.00
2 FRANCESCANGELI TOMMASO G6M 99 M 93 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 2 00:21:29.74
3 VENANZI ALESSANDRO G6M 100 M 94 TEAM CINGOLANI 2 00:21:42.99
4 PERSICO MIRKO G6M 101 M 95 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 2 00:21:52.49
5 PARTEMI MARCO G6M 103 M 96 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 2 00:24:03.47

JU

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
7 FIORANI RICCARDO JU 75 M 71 SCD SIDERMEC-VITALI-FANO 5 01:02:17.00
6 PIGNOCCHI LORENZO JU 52 M 52 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 6 00:57:17.03
5 NATALI ENRICO JU 47 M 47 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 6 00:53:57.55
4 TONUCCI NICOLO JU 46 M 46 SCD SIDERMEC-VITALI-FANO 6 00:53:57.30
3 SCHIAROLI GIOVANNI JU 45 M 45 CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 6 00:53:50.30
2 CROCESI EDOARDO JU 32 M 32 CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT 6 00:50:35.57
1 TORCIANTI GABRIELE JU 29 M 29 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:49:34.08

M2M3

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
14 IACCHELLI PAOLO M2M3 64 M 63 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 01:09:13.39
13 SABBATINI LUCA M2M3 63 M 62 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANTELPIDIO A.S.D. 6 01:03:33.43
12 CENSI GIANLUCA M2M3 28 M 28 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 7 01:11:29.87
11 AQUILI STEFANO M2M3 27 M 27 ASD TORMATIC 7 01:10:25.63
10 PAOLINO GIUSEPPE M2M3 23 M 23 A.S.D. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 7 01:05:44.91
9 MARINO FABIO M2M3 21 M 21 ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO 7 01:04:05.42
8 RE LUCA M2M3 20 M 20 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 01:03:39.93
7 GRICCINI LUCIO M2M3 13 M 13 G.C. CAPODARCO-COMUNITA 8 01:10:58.87
6 CAMELI EZIO M2M3 12 M 12 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 8 01:09:33.88
5 MORETTI DANIELE M2M3 10 M 10 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 8 01:09:22.13
4 ZANETTI GIANNI M2M3 9 M 9 ASD TEAM ZANETTI 8 01:08:33.14
3 MARCUCCI MIRKO M2M3 7 M 7 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 8 01:08:01.64
2 ROSSINI GIORGIO M2M3 6 M 6 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 8 01:06:47.15
1 SERRANI EMANUELE M2M3 4 M 4 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 8 01:05:32.91

M4

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
9 CROCI ANDREA M4 60 M 59 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:58:49.27
8 PICA MARCO M4 58 M 57 ASD NATURABRUZZO 6 00:58:18.00
7 GAMBELLA DAVID M4 55 M 55 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK NROAD 6 00:57:43.53
6 ROVIGLIONI MARCO M4 53 M 53 UISP UMBRIA 6 00:57:24.53
5 COZZARI GERMANO M4 41 M 41 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 6 00:53:34.55
4 VALLOSCURO ROCCO M4 40 M 40 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 6 00:53:15.31
3 GOBBI ALBERTO M4 33 M 33 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 00:50:38.82
2 LALONI ALBERTO M4 31 M 31 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 00:50:02.08
1 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M4 30 M 30 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:49:34.08

M5

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
10 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M5 79 M 75 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 4 00:51:08.57
9 ANGELINI EMILIANO M5 78 M 74 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 4 00:50:33.32
8 PONTE MARCO M5 62 M 61 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 6 00:58:54.76
7 SEBASTIANELLI ELIO M5 61 M 60 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 6 00:58:53.76
6 CARTA PAOLO M5 50 M 50 A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE 6 00:55:14.04
5 CECCACCI LORENZO M5 43 M 43 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 6 00:53:45.55
4 BRUSCIOTTI MARCO M5 42 M 42 VILLA ROSA BIKE 6 00:53:39.55
3 FRATINI MASSIMO M5 39 M 39 A.S.D. PRO LIFE CHITTIEN TEAM 6 00:53:07.81
2 MICHETTONI LUCA M5 35 M 35 ASD VIBRATA BIKE 2005 6 00:51:58.31
1 GORIETTI MARCO M5 34 M 34 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 6 00:50:39.59

M6

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
10 BELLETTI GIAMPIERO M6 74 M 70 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 5 01:00:23.25
9 FABIANI MASSIMILIANO M6 71 M 68 BIKE CLUB CAFE 5 00:56:06.00
8 DI SILVESTRE GAETANO M6 69 M 67 A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK 5 00:52:10.56
7 TUDICO CARLO M6 54 M 54 A.S.D. PRO LIFE CHITTIEN TEAM 6 00:57:28.52
6 PIRANI PAOLO M6 49 M 49 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK NROAD 6 00:54:46.00
5 RUBEIS MICHELE LUIGI M6 48 M 48 CICLISTICA LAQUILA A.PICCO ASD 6 00:54:13.80
4 DAMBROSIO LUIGINO M6 44 M 44 UISP ASCOLI PICENO 6 00:53:46.55
3 ARFILLI GABRIELE M6 38 M 38 ASD TEAM ZANETTI 6 00:52:40.06
2 PECCI ROSARIO M6 37 M 37 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 6 00:52:30.82
1 OLIVI ALESSIO M6 36 M 36 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 6 00:52:13.81

M7M8

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
9 URSINO CARMELO M7M8 81 M 76 ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT 4 00:57:05.53
8 GIANSANTE GIANCARLO M7M8 77 M 73 ASD TEAM GIANSANTE 4 00:49:53.58
7 GIAMMARIA PIERLUIGI M7M8 73 M 69 CICLISTICA LAQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:59:07.01
6 GIULIANELLI MARIO M7M8 68 M 66 MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 0634 5 00:51:56.81
5 MARIOLI OLANDO M7M8 67 M 65 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 5 00:51:32.00
4 TULLIO PIO M7M8 65 M 64 CICLISTICA LAQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:49:46.08
3 GIARDINO ANTONIO M7M8 59 M 58 CICLISTICA LAQUILA A.PICCO ASD 6 00:58:40.77
2 RE ADAMO M7M8 57 M 56 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:58:17.27
1 BATTISTELLI CARLO M7M8 51 M 51 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 6 00:56:51.03

MW

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
2 GIACOMOZZI GISELLA MW 80 F 5 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 4 00:51:53.56
1 POLCE ROBERTA MW 72 F 4 CICLISTICA LAQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:57:39.77

OF

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
3 PALAZZI ALICE OF 70 F 3 BICIFESTIVAL 5 00:52:17.06
2 COZZARI MARTINA OF 66 F 2 PRO CYCLING TEAM 5 00:51:28.33
1 SIMONI GIORGIA OF 56 F 1 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:57:51.27

OM

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
9 CATALDI ALESSANDRO OM 76 M 72 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK NROAD 5 01:08:48.39
8 CASADEI LORENZO OM 26 M 26 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 7 01:10:17.13
7 CANDI ANTONIO OM 25 M 25 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 7 01:08:02.40
6 GOFFI GEREMIA OM 19 M 19 SANGEMINI - M.G. K VIS 7 01:02:57.43
5 MINUCCI MICHELE OM 17 M 17 TEAM CINGOLANI 7 01:02:49.43
4 PIGNOCCHI ALESSIO OM 11 M 11 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 8 01:09:33.63
3 GAMBUTI MATTEO OM 5 M 5 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 8 01:06:00.41
2 PAVONI PIETRO OM 3 M 3 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 8 01:04:50.42
1 URSINO LUCA OM 1 M 1 PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 8 01:02:34.93