the time You need

Trofeo Team Co. Bo. Pavoni

San Severino Marche, Macerata   Italy

domenica 21 ottobre 2018

Percorsi

GARA UNICO PERCORSO - 2.7 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

Circuiti

Adriatico Cross Tour

Info

CLASSIFICA

AL

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
19 MORETTI LEONARDO AL 124 M 120 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 4 00:34:24.17
18 PIGNOTTI ANDREA AL 123 M 119 G.S. GULP POOL VAL VIBRATA 4 00:33:57.92
17 CAPORALI LORENZO AL 122 M 118 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 4 00:33:31.18
16 CIANCHELLA EMANUELE AL 121 M 117 ASD NARNIA 2014 4 00:32:58.93
15 ARINGOLI LORENZO AL 119 M 115 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 4 00:32:55.18
14 GIANNANDREA LUCA GIOVANNI AL 118 M 114 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:32:38.44
13 CANTARINI TOMMASO AL 117 M 113 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:32:28.93
12 PICA FRANCESCO AL 110 M 108 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:31:15.69
11 FIECCHI ANDREA AL 109 M 107 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 4 00:31:09.94
9 SORGI LORENZO AL 106 M 104 CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM 4 00:30:29.20
10 DEL GOBBO NICOLO´ AL 107 M 105 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:30:43.95
8 STOPPONI SIRO AL 105 M 103 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 00:30:25.20
7 RINALDONI DAVID AL 104 M 102 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 4 00:30:19.20
6 TANUSHI DENIS AL 103 M 101 PROGETTO CICLISMO PICENO 4 00:29:46.20
5 CHIANDUSSI SAMUEL AL 102 M 100 A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004 4 00:29:43.95
4 CALCABRINI LEONARDO AL 101 M 99 RECANATI BIKE TEAM 4 00:29:34.95
3 SILENZI ANTHONI AL 100 M 98 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT´ELPIDIO A.S.D. 4 00:29:20.21
2 LALONI MATTEO AL 99 M 97 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 4 00:28:54.46
1 MASCIARELLI LORENZO AL 98 M 96 CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM 4 00:27:12.73

DA

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
3 MEDORI LETIZIA DA 130 F 6 TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK 4 00:36:07.42
2 VIGLIANTI ERIKA DA 116 F 4 TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE 4 00:32:21.68
1 PARRAVANO PATRIZIA DA 115 F 3 TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE 4 00:32:13.19
4 FRIGGI VALENTINA DA 145 F 11 ASD NARNIA 2014 3 00:27:42.22

ED2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MODESTI BARBARA ED2 126 F 5 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 00:35:04.17
2 NULLO EMMA ED2 147 F 12 ASD NARNIA 2014 3 00:30:44.45

ELMT

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
8 DELLE DONNE GIOVANNI ELMT 45 M 45 A.S.D. PRO LIFE CHITTIEN TEAM 7 01:00:11.33
7 PAZZELLI MICHELE ELMT 40 M 40 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI 7 00:55:39.11
6 PASCUCCI DANIELE ELMT 30 M 30 CICLOTECH FRASCATI 8 01:00:32.07
5 CORVATTA DEMIS ELMT 29 M 29 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 8 01:00:21.58
4 RICCOBELLI SIMONE ELMT 27 M 27 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 8 00:59:59.33
3 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO ELMT 21 M 21 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 8 00:59:17.58
2 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO ELMT 4 M 4 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 8 00:54:30.13
1 CIONNA LORENZO ELMT 3 M 3 TEAM CINGOLANI 8 00:53:17.63

ES2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
10 MORETTI MANUEL ES2 129 M 124 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 4 00:35:31.66
9 COSENTINO RAFFAELE ES2 128 M 123 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 4 00:35:29.16
8 SCORZONI LUCA ES2 127 M 122 ASD NARNIA 2014 4 00:35:07.17
7 BUGIOLACCHI MASSIMO ES2 125 M 121 RECANATI BIKE TEAM 4 00:34:49.67
6 CANNONE GABRIELE ES2 120 M 116 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 4 00:32:57.68
5 PIANO SIMONE ES2 114 M 112 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:32:11.94
3 MASTROLORENZI EDOARDO ES2 112 M 110 TEAM CINGOLANI 4 00:31:58.94
4 FRIGGI VITTORIO ES2 113 M 111 ASD NARNIA 2014 4 00:32:10.94
2 DI DONATO PAOLO ES2 111 M 109 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 4 00:31:15.69
1 TORRESI TEODORO ES2 108 M 106 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 4 00:30:45.20
11 MONTANUCCI FRANCESCO ES2 144 M 134 ASD NARNIA 2014 3 00:27:27.22
12 MARCOZZI MATTIA ES2 146 M 135 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:29:51.70

G6F

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 RINALDONI GIULIA G6F 143 F 10 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 3 00:26:51.41
2 SORGI FRANCESCA G6F 149 F 13 AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR 2 00:18:21.97

G6M

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
2 PERSICO MIRKO G6M 142 M 133 A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM 3 00:26:21.91
1 MASCIARELLI STEFANO G6M 141 M 132 AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR 3 00:24:14.93
3 LAMBERINI LAMBERTO G6M 148 M 136 ASD NARNIA 2014 2 00:18:14.72
4 ZANZOTTI FILIPPO G6M 150 M 137 ASD NARNIA 2014 2 00:20:34.70

JU

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
6 VIOZZI GABRIELE JU 69 M 69 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 5 00:39:37.34
5 PIGNOCCHI LORENZO JU 68 M 68 S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE A.P.D. 5 00:39:33.34
4 CORLETO EMILIANO JU 64 M 64 TUSCIA BIKE 5 00:39:10.59
3 SCHIAROLI GIOVANNI JU 59 M 59 CYCLING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 5 00:38:35.85
2 CROCESI EDOARDO JU 48 M 48 CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT 5 00:35:51.87
1 TORCIANTI GABRIELE JU 47 M 47 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:35:45.37

M1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
7 SBEI MATTEO M1 46 M 46 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 6 00:54:12.87
6 PIOLI GIANLUCA M1 37 M 37 ASD VELO CLUB ASSISI BASTIA 7 00:55:27.11
5 SCORTECHINI FRANCESCO M1 33 M 33 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 7 00:53:22.89
4 PALLINI DANIELE M1 25 M 25 TEAM GO FAST 8 00:59:33.33
3 PROIETTI MATTIA M1 13 M 13 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 8 00:57:46.34
2 MARCHETTI NICOLA M1 10 M 10 TEAM CYCLING IACHINI 0596 8 00:57:31.35
1 TROVARELLI FABRIZIO M1 7 M 7 ASD BIKE LAB SCUOLA CICLISMO 8 00:55:48.86

M2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
11 CAPUANI ROBERTO M2 44 M 44 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 7 00:58:20.09
10 FABRIZI FILIPPO M2 39 M 39 A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE 7 00:55:32.86
9 IACHINI PASQUALE M2 36 M 36 A.S.D. TEAM RODAS 7 00:55:21.61
8 LOMBARDI CLAUDIO M2 34 M 34 A.S.D. BIKENERGY 7 00:53:25.14
7 RE LUCA M2 23 M 23 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 8 00:59:25.58
6 MORETTI DANIELE M2 20 M 20 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 8 00:59:03.34
5 LUPINETTI LUCA M2 19 M 19 TEAM CYCLING IACHINI 0596 8 00:58:58.59
4 SERRANI EMANUELE M2 17 M 17 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 8 00:58:56.59
3 ROSSINI GIORGIO M2 14 M 14 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 8 00:57:56.59
2 MARCUCCI MIRKO M2 12 M 12 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 8 00:57:39.60
1 IACONI FABRIZIO M2 8 M 8 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 8 00:56:01.11

M3

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
11 BUTTARELLI DIMITRI M3 43 M 43 ASD BIKE LAB SCUOLA CICLISMO 7 00:56:44.36
10 AQUILI STEFANO M3 42 M 42 ASD TORMATIC 7 00:56:26.60
9 PAOLINO GIUSEPPE M3 41 M 41 A.S.D. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 7 00:55:47.36
8 MANCINI ALESSIO M3 35 M 35 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 7 00:55:09.86
7 CHIALASTRI MARCO M3 28 M 28 ASD BIKE LAB SCUOLA CICLISMO 8 01:00:08.58
6 GAONI ENRICO M3 26 M 26 INDIVIDUAL 8 00:59:43.58
5 PEROTTI ANDREA M3 24 M 24 AUTOCARROZZERIA RALLY 8 00:59:25.83
4 LEONORI FRANCESCO M3 22 M 22 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 8 00:59:23.58
3 CAMELI EZIO M3 18 M 18 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 8 00:58:58.34
2 ZANETTI GIANNI M3 16 M 16 ASD TEAM ZANETTI 8 00:58:01.59
1 GAROFALO LUCA M3 15 M 15 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 8 00:57:57.59

M4

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
12 PIGNOTTI GIANPIERO M4 90 M 89 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:42:32.57
11 PICA MARCO M4 80 M 80 ASD NATURABRUZZO 5 00:40:41.08
10 PIERDOMINICI MANUEL M4 78 M 78 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 5 00:40:31.08
9 GAMBELLA DAVID M4 76 M 76 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 5 00:40:26.83
8 MERCURI MAURO M4 74 M 74 EXTREME BIKE TEAM 5 00:40:10.34
7 DORIA ANDREA M4 73 M 73 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 5 00:39:43.35
6 VALLOSCURO ROCCO M4 65 M 65 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 5 00:39:11.10
5 CAVALLINI GIAMPIERO M4 56 M 56 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 5 00:37:52.60
4 VIOZZI MASSIMO M4 52 M 52 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 5 00:37:01.11
3 CAVALLINI RANIERO M4 51 M 51 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 5 00:36:58.86
2 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M4 50 M 50 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:36:49.86
1 LALONI ALBERTO M4 49 M 49 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 5 00:36:35.86

M5

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
15 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M5 140 M 131 AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 4 00:41:50.07
14 ANGELINI EMILIANO M5 133 M 126 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 4 00:36:52.86
13 BUCARI ALBERTO M5 96 M 94 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 5 00:44:09.06
12 GRAMACCINI LUCA M5 89 M 88 ASD NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 5 00:42:18.07
11 BALDONI LUCIANO M5 88 M 87 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 5 00:42:11.82
10 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M5 84 M 84 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 5 00:41:27.58
9 PONTE MARCO M5 83 M 83 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 5 00:41:04.58
8 MARILUNGO ANDREA M5 71 M 71 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 5 00:39:41.34
7 CARTA PAOLO M5 67 M 67 A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE 5 00:39:26.34
6 PIGNOTTI ATTILIO M5 63 M 63 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 5 00:39:05.09
5 BRUSCIOTTI MARCO M5 62 M 62 VILLA ROSA BIKE 5 00:38:55.34
4 MICHETTONI LUCA M5 57 M 57 ASD VIBRATA BIKE 2005 5 00:38:23.60
3 FORTUNATI MARCO M5 55 M 55 BIKE LAB 5 00:37:43.10
1 GORIETTI MARCO M5 53 M 53 U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 5 00:37:04.86
2 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M5 54 M 54 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 5 00:37:32.85

M6

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
11 SPERANZA TOTO´ GIANFRANCO M6 135 M 128 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 4 00:37:26.85
10 PIMPINICCHIO GIACOMO M6 134 M 127 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 4 00:37:05.61
9 DI SILVESTRE GAETANO M6 94 M 92 A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK 5 00:43:32.56
8 BELLETTI GIAMPIERO M6 87 M 86 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 5 00:42:06.82
7 ANTOGNOLI GILBERTO M6 81 M 81 GREEN BIKE ALE´ 5 00:40:41.33
6 RUBEIS MICHELE LUIGI M6 79 M 79 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:40:38.08
5 CONTI ADRIANO M6 72 M 72 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI 5 00:39:42.09
4 FARES BRUNO M6 66 M 66 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:39:19.84
3 OLIVI ALESSIO M6 61 M 61 CICLI CINGOLANI 0191 5 00:38:46.59
2 RIDOLFI MORENO M6 60 M 60 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:38:38.85
1 D´AMBROSIO LUIGINO M6 58 M 58 RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA 5 00:38:31.10

M7M8

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
12 BRACALENTE PIETRO M7M8 139 M 130 ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB 0980 4 00:41:32.33
11 URSINO CARMELO M7M8 137 M 129 ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT 4 00:41:03.08
10 POLINI CLAUDIO M7M8 131 M 125 PETRITOLI BIKE 0088 4 00:36:33.11
9 PAVONI ALDO M7M8 97 M 95 UISP ASCOLI PICENO 5 00:44:33.55
8 GIAMMARIA PIERLUIGI M7M8 95 M 93 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:43:53.31
7 GIULIANELLI MARIO M7M8 92 M 91 MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 0634 5 00:43:25.07
6 GIARDINO ANTONIO M7M8 91 M 90 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:42:48.57
5 TULLIO PIO M7M8 86 M 85 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 5 00:42:03.57
4 MALATESTA GRAZIANO M7M8 82 M 82 TEAM GO FAST 5 00:41:01.08
3 QUINTARELLI LUCIANO M7M8 77 M 77 ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA 5 00:40:30.33
2 RE ADAMO M7M8 75 M 75 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:40:11.08
1 DI VITA FRANCO M7M8 70 M 70 ASD G.C. AVIS SASSOFERRATO 5 00:39:40.84

MW

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
3 GIACOMOZZI GISELLA MW 138 F 9 NEW PUPILLI CSI 61 4 00:41:08.83
2 POLCE ROBERTA MW 132 F 7 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 4 00:36:40.61
1 ZACCONI CINZIA MW 93 F 2 NEW PUPILLI UISP 0795 5 00:43:25.57
4 CRITELLI ANNA MW 151 F 14 A.S.D. VELO CLUB AUDAX ROMA 2 00:36:09.86

OF

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
2 PALAZZI ALICE OF 136 F 8 BICIFESTIVAL 4 00:37:33.60
1 SIMONI GIORGIA OF 85 F 1 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 5 00:41:33.82

OM

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
9 NAPOLETANO MATTEO OM 38 M 38 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 7 00:55:30.11
8 MINUCCI MICHELE OM 32 M 32 TEAM CINGOLANI 7 00:53:18.63
7 PIGNOCCHI ALESSIO OM 31 M 31 CALZ.M.GRANARO MARINI SI. 8 01:01:02.07
6 PARRUCCI MATTEO OM 11 M 11 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 8 00:57:36.35
5 PAVONI PAOLO OM 9 M 9 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 8 00:57:23.60
4 CATALDI ALESSANDRO OM 6 M 6 A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 8 00:54:35.37
3 PAVONI PIETRO OM 5 M 5 TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 8 00:54:35.12
2 URSINO LUCA OM 2 M 2 PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 8 00:53:02.26
1 DI MATTIA MARIO GABRIELE OM 1 M 1 BIKEPRO FIRST CAR MTB TEAM 8 00:53:02.25