the time You need

XC Ducale

Urbino, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 30 settembre 2018

Percorsi

GARA UNICO PERCORSO - 5.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Chip

Daily Chip

Circuiti

Conero Cup

CLASSIFICA

AL

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 PILESI EMANUELE AL 50 M 50 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 2 00:31:27.44
2 BECCACECE MATTIA AL 51 M 51 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 2 00:33:53.17
3 MARINELLI GABRIELE AL 52 M 52 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 2 00:36:47.90
4 CECCAROLI JORDAN AL 53 M 53 ASD CICLO DUCALE 2 00:46:24.01
5 BRONCHINI ENRICO AL 64 M 64 ASD CICLO DUCALE 1 00:26:42.22

ES

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 RINALDONI DAVID ES 55 M 55 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 1 00:16:14.79
2 TORRESI TEODORO ES 56 M 56 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 1 00:17:21.54
3 CANNONE GABRIELE ES 57 M 57 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 1 00:18:04.03
4 CARNAROLI EMANUELE ES 58 M 58 BIKE THERAPY A.S.D. 1 00:19:01.28
5 MASCHERUCCI ANGELO ES 59 M 59 A.S.D CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA 1 00:21:15.52
6 SARACCA ELIA ES 60 M 60 ASD CICLO DUCALE 1 00:22:05.75
7 FEDERICI GIACOMO ES 61 M 61 A.S.D CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA 1 00:24:29.23
8 BATTISTELLI MATTIA ES 62 M 62 A.S.D CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA 1 00:24:52.48
9 BISCI MATTEO ES 63 M 63 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 1 00:25:00.98

GEN1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 SORICHETTI PAOLO GEN1 24 M 24 A.S.D. NEW MARIO PUPILLI 4 01:26:01.34
2 MOLENAARS PATRIK GEN1 25 M 25 WTC DE AMSTEL 4 01:26:27.84
3 BELPASSI MAURO GEN1 28 M 28 CICLO DUCALE 4 01:27:12.83
4 SCALINI ALESSANDRO GEN1 39 M 39 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 3 01:15:27.92
5 ABBRUCIATI LUCA GEN1 40 M 40 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI A.S.D. 3 01:15:44.66
6 PONTE MARCO GEN1 42 M 42 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 3 01:18:00.15
7 BALDASSARRI ROMANO GEN1 49 M 49 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 3 01:30:25.31

GEN2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 SALVATORI STEFANO GEN2 33 M 33 U.S. FORTI E LIBERI -FORLI 4 01:29:22.82
2 CAMPANARI GIUSEPPE GEN2 37 M 37 A.S.D. SUPERBIKE TEAM 3 01:13:07.94
3 GUERRA MARCO GEN2 48 M 48 EMMEDI BIKE 3 01:27:07.84

JUNI

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MARINCIONI DIEGO JUNI 1 M 1 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:09:47.71
2 AGOSTINELLI SAMUELE JUNI 2 M 2 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 01:10:08.46
3 MAGI ALESSANDRO JUNI 5 M 5 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:14:42.42
4 PIERANTONI ALESSANDRO JUNI 7 M 7 ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 4 01:15:11.92
5 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO JUNI 9 M 9 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTAN 4 01:16:02.41
6 BALLARINI MICHELE JUNI 11 M 11 CICLO TEAM 2001 4 01:17:03.41
7 BRUE´ NICOLA JUNI 15 M 15 ASS.SPORT. DILETT. BIKERS ROCK N´ROAD 4 01:18:46.40
8 PAOLETTI DANIEL JUNI 16 M 16 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:18:50.39
9 LEARDINI GABRIELE JUNI 22 M 22 TEAM BLACK ROAD ASD 4 01:22:14.12
10 PRINCIPI RICCARDO JUNI 31 M 31 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:28:11.58
11 PUGLISI DANIELE JUNI 36 M 36 CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER 3 01:12:46.94
12 TOSSICI GIACOMO JUNI 54 M 54 ASD ROYAL BIKE 2 00:55:20.57

SEN1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 TIBERI MATTEO SEN1 3 M 3 MONDOBICI 4 01:12:22.68
2 MAZZIERI MATTIA SEN1 4 M 4 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:13:57.68
3 DAMIANI MATTEO SEN1 14 M 14 ASD CICLO DUCALE 4 01:18:19.65
4 FRANCIONI GIULIO SEN1 23 M 23 MONDOBICI 4 01:25:36.85
5 GRICCINI LUCIO SEN1 26 M 26 A.S.D. G.C. CAPODARCO - COMUNITA´ DI CAPODARCO 4 01:26:49.84
6 ROSTI SIMONE SEN1 29 M 29 ASS. TEAM PENNAROSSA 4 01:27:57.09
7 SABBATINI MARCO SEN1 32 M 32 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:28:43.32

SEN2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 ROSSINI GIORGIO SEN2 6 M 6 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CRAZY BIKE 4 01:14:52.66
2 TIBERI ENRICO SEN2 8 M 8 MONDOBICI 4 01:15:22.17
3 TABONI MIRCO SEN2 12 M 12 A.S.D. G.S. MONDOBICI 4 01:17:06.16
4 MAGI MAURO SEN2 17 M 17 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 4 01:18:57.39
5 BARTOLUCCI ALESSANDRO SEN2 20 M 20 A.S.D. G.S. MONDOBICI 4 01:21:25.88
6 LEONORI FRANCESCO SEN2 34 M 34 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 4 01:29:38.32
7 BALBONI MAURO SEN2 41 M 41 A.S.D. G.C. CAPODARCO - COMUNITA´ DI CAPODARCO 3 01:16:53.41
8 MORETTI MARCO SEN2 43 M 43 ASD ROYAL BIKE 3 01:18:00.90
9 TRUFFELLI LORENZO SEN2 47 M 47 A.S.D. I BROMBO 3 01:24:31.60

SGAB

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 GIULIANELLI MARIO SGAB 45 M 45 A.S.D. G.S. MONDOBICI 3 01:20:46.62

VET1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 PIERANTONI SIMONE VET1 13 M 13 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 4 01:17:32.65
2 TONUCCI DAVIDE VET1 18 M 18 COMITATO PESARO URBINO ACSI 4 01:19:39.14
3 DI PARDO MASSIMO VET1 21 M 21 A.S.D.C. VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIK 4 01:21:47.87
4 MARIANI GIUSEPPE VET1 38 M 38 ASD ASCOLI BIKE TEAM 3 01:15:08.66

VET2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 BOCCALI ANGELO VET2 10 M 10 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDOBICI 4 01:16:33.66
2 TONTARELLI PIERPAOLO VET2 19 M 19 A.S.D. SUPERBIKE TEAM 4 01:19:48.14
3 CARLONI SAMUELE VET2 27 M 27 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 4 01:26:59.34
4 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO VET2 30 M 30 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI A.S.D. 4 01:28:00.33
5 CORVATTA MATTEO VET2 35 M 35 CICLO CLUB RECANATI 4 01:29:43.57
6 PAGANELLI ANDREA VET2 44 M 44 TEAM ROWA 3 01:20:01.89
7 INDIVERI PAOLO VET2 46 M 46 ASD ROYAL BIKE 3 01:21:19.88