the time You need

La SpoletoNorcia in MTB

Classic e Family

Spoleto, Perugia   Italy

domenica 02 settembre 2018

Percorsi

HARD - 52.0 Km

 

EASY 2 - 49.0 Km

 

EASY 1 - 43.0 Km

 

CLASSIC - 40.0 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

CLASSIFICA

HARD - 52.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Team Tempo Media RTime
Pos ROSSI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos GALLI MAURO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos MICCI MASSIMILIANO M MTB CLUB VITERBO - - -
Pos MARANO ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos GHIRONI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos PUDDU GIOVANNI DOMENICO M ACADEMY FITNESS CIVITAVECCHIA - - -
Pos ROMAGNOLI DAVIDE M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 07:01:44.33 7,40 06:41:48.48
Pos LATINI ALESSIO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 07:01:43.95 7,40 06:41:46.15
Pos ROSSI GUIDO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 07:01:43.99 7,40 06:41:43.09
Pos BISCARDI LUCA M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 07:01:43.92 7,40 06:41:44.42
Pos ABBATE MAURIZIO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 07:01:43.72 7,40 06:41:36.52
Pos CANDOTTI ROBERTO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 07:01:43.72 7,40 06:41:45.52
Pos MALFATTI CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:49:18.61 10,78 04:30:22.21
Pos GETTI MORIS M ASD CENTOTREDICI 04:50:59.14 10,72 04:33:21.14
Pos GIANNINI DAVIDE M ASD TEAM LADISPOLI 04:51:54.52 10,69 04:37:20.20
Pos MENA FABIO M ASD TEAM LADISPOLI 04:52:15.38 10,68 04:37:40.40
Pos SCANDORZA MARCO M ASD TEAM LADISPOLI 04:52:38.64 10,66 04:38:03.03
Pos DI GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO M CICLO CLUB LAMA 04:53:04.33 10,65 04:35:04.04
Pos BARNI ENRICO M ASD CICLISTICA SANSEPOLCRO 04:53:04.77 10,65 04:35:03.17
Pos SEVERINI ALESSIO M UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:56:00.27 10,54 04:42:27.17
Pos CIAMBELLI DAVIDE M UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:56:00.27 10,54 04:42:24.24
Pos CENCIAI MANUEL M UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:56:00.89 10,54 04:42:33.29
Pos DELL´AQUIA FABIO M CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 04:56:27.13 10,52 04:39:14.14
Pos CECCHINI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:31.14 10,52 04:37:16.14
Pos ROMANELLI EDOARDO M CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 04:58:10.88 10,46 04:43:22.48
Pos SALVATORE ERMETE M CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 04:58:10.88 10,46 04:43:24.18
Pos CESARO FRANCESCO M CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 04:58:10.96 10,46 04:43:20.96
Pos DELLA GUARDIA DOMENICO MARIA M CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 04:58:10.96 10,46 04:43:23.86
Pos SBARAGLIA MARCO M UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 05:01:43.90 10,34 04:48:06.10
Pos GIOVANNELLI LORENZO M CESANENSE CICLISMO 05:01:51.20 10,34 04:47:32.20
Pos PALOMBI ANDREA M TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 05:01:57.27 10,33 04:43:10.10
Pos MONTANI FABIO M ASD TEAM CASTELLI 05:02:09.05 10,33 04:47:20.20
Pos ORRÙ GABRIELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:02:09.49 10,33 04:47:19.49
Pos SCARPONI MIRCHO M GUSTATREVI MTB 05:03:03.01 10,30 04:45:08.08
Pos STEFANO LUCHETTI M INDIVIDUALE 05:03:12.53 10,29 04:48:58.13
Pos SENSI MICHELE M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 05:03:12.76 10,29 04:48:58.46
Pos CAMMARERI GIACOMO M ATLETICA MAZARA NUOVA GIOVENTU´ 05:04:51.26 10,23 04:47:33.26
Pos CALI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:04:51.38 10,23 04:47:34.34
Pos MAURIELLO VITO M POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N 05:04:51.63 10,23 04:47:33.33
Pos BIANCO ANTONINO M INDIVIDUALE 05:04:51.70 10,23 04:47:32.32
Pos NOCERINO GENNARO M ASD TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE 05:04:55.88 10,23 04:46:36.36
Pos LOCCHI LORENZO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 05:07:17.38 10,15 05:06:41.18
Pos LANDI CRISTIANO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 05:07:18.01 10,15 04:50:16.01
Pos BORGATTI MARCO M TEAM BIKE AURELIA 05:07:18.37 10,15 04:49:35.17
Pos MARCONI GIORDANO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:07:37.51 10,14 04:49:32.01
Pos PUGLIESE COSIMO DAMIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:14.12 10,09 04:51:11.11
Pos MARTA DARIO M ASD ARIVAMO CON CALMA TEAM 05:09:17.38 10,09 04:49:04.28
Pos MONTEFUSCO GIORGIA F GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ASD 05:09:17.63 10,09 04:49:05.43
Pos CICCOTTI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 05:10:09.08 10,06 04:51:29.29
Pos ZANGARELLI NICOLA M INDIVIDUALE 05:10:49.44 10,04 04:56:29.04
Pos SANTINI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:10:50.12 10,04 04:56:30.12
Pos CATENA GIANLUCA M ASD CICLI MONTANINI 05:10:51.87 10,04 04:53:47.67
Pos CHITARRINI ANGELO M ASD CICLI MONTANINI 05:10:52.12 10,04 04:53:48.48
Pos VISCARELLI CLAUDIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:11:38.26 10,01 05:11:38.26
Pos MUCELLI ANTONIO M ACADEMY FITNESS CIVITAVECCHIA 05:11:38.37 10,01 04:54:22.17
Pos MASINI PAOLO M ASD MATELLIANA CAVA DE´ TIRRENI 05:12:07.12 10,00 05:12:07.12
Pos RISPOLI ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:07.31 10,00 04:54:30.30
Pos RISPOLI PASQUALE M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:07.51 10,00 04:54:30.11
Pos PAOLILLO GIUSEPPE M ASD METELLIANA 05:12:07.51 10,00 04:54:30.51
Pos RISPOLI LUCIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:07.87 10,00 04:54:31.31
Pos MASULLO TULLIO M ASD MATELLIANA CAVA DE´ TIRRENI 05:12:09.69 10,00 04:54:33.69
Pos MARIANI PIETRO M ROERO BIKERS 05:12:32.38 9,98 04:57:46.46
Pos MARIANI RICCARDO M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:32.63 9,98 04:57:46.03
Pos MANCINI MIRKO M ASD CENTOTREDICI 05:12:35.02 9,98 04:54:54.54
Pos SCIANNAMEO GIACOMO M VELINO MTB RIETI 05:12:44.77 9,98 04:54:09.47
Pos GRECO GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 05:13:22.27 9,96 04:55:58.58
Pos GRANATA VINCENZO M INDIVIDUALE 05:13:22.75 9,96 04:55:57.15
Pos CONSALVI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:13:49.26 9,94 05:00:07.26
Pos MORRESI GIOVANNI M TUTTI A RUOTA VILLAGGIO PRENESTINO 05:14:40.85 9,92 05:00:32.65
Pos DIANINI FILIPPO M INDIVIDUALE 05:15:24.62 9,89 04:54:55.42
Pos SANTANDREA LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:15:24.76 9,89 04:54:56.56
Pos COSTANTINI MARCO M ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 05:16:34.76 9,86 05:01:55.36
Pos BASTIANINI MANUEL M INDIVIDUALE 05:16:40.87 9,85 04:58:25.25
Pos LAURENTI ALESSIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:16:40.87 9,85 04:58:24.67
Pos PAGLIOCHINI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:16:41.01 9,85 04:58:26.26
Pos CALBI PAOLA F ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:06.47 9,81 05:00:59.59
Pos BORGHETTI GIANLUCA M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:07.89 9,81 05:00:57.39
Pos PERUZZI LORIS M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:09.26 9,81 05:01:04.06
Pos PRATI MARCO M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:19.62 9,80 05:01:12.32
Pos CANALI DANIELE M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:21.37 9,80 05:18:13.17
Pos ANTONELLI PAOLO M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:21.87 9,80 05:01:14.17
Pos ZOFFOLI ALICE F ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:21.87 9,80 05:01:16.17
Pos BICCARI ANTONIO DANILO M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:18:21.91 9,80 05:01:12.71
Pos CHRAPIEC MARIUSZ M GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ASD 05:19:04.88 9,78 05:04:28.48
Pos OSTUNI PINTO WALTER M INDIVIDUALE 05:20:00.85 9,75 05:01:56.35
Pos ZIROMA ANGELO M CSI ROMA 05:20:02.75 9,75 05:02:48.55
Pos CONTADINI UGO M GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO 05:20:02.88 9,75 05:01:00.68
Pos ALESSANDRINI GIORGIO M ASD CESENA BIKE 05:20:05.75 9,75 05:19:56.56
Pos CIRIBILLI MATTEO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:20:28.43 9,74 05:01:39.39
Pos CERBONI MARCO M ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 05:20:28.62 9,74 05:02:29.29
Pos IMPARATO SANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:15.37 9,71 05:02:17.17
Pos RICCA ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:20.25 9,71 05:03:59.59
Pos MARINACCI OMAR M GS SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO 05:22:29.63 9,67 05:03:39.43
Pos MONTANARI LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 05:23:40.87 9,64 05:05:25.17
Pos DI VENANZIO GIULIO M AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM 05:23:41.12 9,64 05:05:25.25
Pos PIROLO LINO M INDIVIDUALE 05:23:41.12 9,64 05:05:26.12
Pos TRINCIA ANDREA M ATLETICO UISP MONTEROTONDO 05:25:40.87 9,58 05:06:28.17
Pos LAHUEC THIERRY M INDIVIDUALE 05:25:41.35 9,58 05:06:29.29
Pos ZINCO ALFREDO M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:14.25 9,56 05:08:50.50
Pos VILLA MASSIMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:14.25 9,56 05:08:48.15
Pos PAESANO GIANCARLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:14.25 9,56 05:08:49.49
Pos VITTORI RICCARDO M ASD TEAM MATE´ 05:26:20.26 9,56 05:06:56.56
Pos OTTAVIANI FAUSTO M ASD PEDALE ETRUSCO BLERA 05:26:28.51 9,56 05:07:13.11
Pos FERRARI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:57.60 9,54 05:08:47.50
Pos BARATTO ANDREA M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE CIVITAVECCHIA 05:26:58.26 9,54 05:26:58.26
Pos CABRERA MIGUEL M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:58.51 9,54 05:08:48.41
Pos BOLOGNI MASSIMO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:27:29.04 9,53 05:09:20.20
Pos MASCIARRI ROBERTO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:27:29.26 9,53 05:09:22.22
Pos POLIDORI GIANCARLO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 05:32:17.45 9,39 05:15:14.25
Pos SIMONCINI DANIELE M CYKELN TEAM ASD 05:32:19.65 9,39 05:12:25.25
Pos BEE MICHELE M THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM ASD 05:32:22.12 9,39 05:13:31.31
Pos SANTUCCI ALESSIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:32:22.51 9,39 05:13:31.41
Pos GOLI GIACOMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:33:06.62 9,37 05:14:31.31
Pos LOMBI ADRIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:33:06.70 9,37 05:14:28.30
Pos LUNA FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:34:22.36 9,33 05:16:35.35
Pos SCIABOLA NELLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:34:22.75 9,33 05:16:35.35
Pos GHIRELLI GIOVANNI M ASD BIKE 99 05:34:26.42 9,33 05:16:15.02
Pos VINCI PAOLO M GS FRANCHI 05:34:26.51 9,33 05:16:14.11
Pos VINCI ROBERTO M GS FRANCHI 05:34:28.37 9,33 05:16:16.16
Pos FANTONI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:34:39.01 9,32 05:20:01.01
Pos MARTINELLI DAVIS M ASD IRIBELLI BY CICLI MANCINI 05:35:55.76 9,29 05:17:51.51
Pos LUCACCIONI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:35:56.09 9,29 05:17:50.50
Pos PASQUI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE 05:35:56.26 9,29 05:17:50.50
Pos GRILLI ENRICO M GS ARCI PERIGNANO 05:36:16.37 9,28 05:16:51.37
Pos GROOT OBBINK MILO M INDIVIDUALE 05:37:17.61 9,25 05:23:09.09
Pos QUIRINO PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:37:59.36 9,23 05:23:45.45
Pos MAZZARRINI ROBERTO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 05:38:12.13 9,23 05:18:16.16
Pos NOBILI GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 05:40:17.68 9,17 05:22:40.38
Pos GASPARI ADRIANO M ASD UC PIOMBINO 05:40:38.96 9,16 05:23:03.26
Pos FABRIZI CRISTIANO M SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 05:40:46.68 9,16 05:21:54.18
Pos TORNABENE FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:41:34.33 9,13 05:22:45.45
Pos CRUCIANI ENRICO M QUELLICHELOSPORTPIEDILUCOA.S.D. 05:43:44.93 9,08 05:24:54.23
Pos MARMOTTINI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:14.13 9,06 05:23:44.44
Pos LUMIA ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:32.18 9,06 05:43:58.18
Pos FRANCHI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:32.39 9,06 05:29:43.19
Pos PULETTI FRANCESCO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 05:44:38.11 9,05 05:27:34.34
Pos MACCHIONI CLAUDIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:43.94 9,05 05:26:24.74
Pos RICCI GIUSEPPE M ASD BIKE3 05:45:26.13 9,03 05:31:45.13
Pos BIFARO ANTONIO M ASD BIKE3 05:45:26.25 9,03 05:31:45.45
Pos BANETTA MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:46:17.23 9,01 05:26:11.13
Pos MARIOTTI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:47:12.60 8,99 05:33:52.52
Pos FRATTINI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:47:13.05 8,99 05:33:35.35
Pos CIAVAGLIA FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:47:13.21 8,99 05:34:44.44
Pos FRONZI DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE 05:47:14.54 8,99 05:33:57.34
Pos INNOCENTINI DAMIANO M AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 05:51:49.36 8,87 05:32:56.56
Pos CARLONI FAUSTO M ASD MY PLANET 05:52:31.24 8,85 05:33:03.24
Pos BONFILI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:32.21 8,85 05:33:04.21
Pos ROMAGNOLI MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 06:02:27.99 8,61 05:42:05.99
Pos ROSSI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:02:28.24 8,61 05:42:07.04
Pos SPOGLI FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:02:28.49 8,61 05:42:08.08
Pos NIZZOLI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 06:04:30.11 8,56 05:46:20.20
Pos CAPONI CLAUDIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:04:30.36 8,56 05:46:18.16
Pos SABETTI DANIELE M ASD BIKE3 06:04:49.41 8,55 05:51:10.10
Pos CALVIO GERARDO M ASD BIKE3 06:04:49.61 8,55 05:51:10.41
Pos SARACINO ADRIANO DOMENICO M ASD BIKE3 06:04:51.02 8,55 05:51:13.13
Pos TAURINO LUIGI M ASD BIKE3 06:05:35.24 8,53 05:51:55.55
Pos GIGLIARELLI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 06:06:35.11 8,51 05:52:59.59
Pos CHIODETTI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 06:06:35.25 8,51 05:52:54.05
Pos CRISPINI LUCIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:06:35.30 8,51 05:52:56.56
Pos GRULLINI MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 06:06:35.36 8,51 05:52:55.55
Pos MARCELLI ORLANDO M INDIVIDUALE 06:06:38.52 8,51 05:53:00.00
Pos SAGLIBENE LORETO M ASD SICANI BIKE 06:08:45.25 8,46 05:49:37.37
Pos TRAINA GIULIANO M TREKK BIKE ASD 06:08:46.00 8,46 05:49:42.42
Pos SPANNOCCHI SAURO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:09:51.75 8,44 05:49:56.05
Pos BARNINI SALVINO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:09:53.39 8,44 05:49:59.59
Pos LARI ALFIO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:09:54.50 8,43 05:49:56.56
Pos BASILI PAOLO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:09:55.42 8,43 05:50:02.02
Pos GRANATO MICHELE M ASD BIKE3 06:10:08.49 8,43 05:56:26.29
Pos LUCII ADRIANO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:10:23.50 8,42 05:50:27.30
Pos BARNINI SANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:23.50 8,42 05:50:28.28
Pos MAZZARRINI FABIO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:10:24.10 8,42 05:50:22.22
Pos CORSONI ALESSIO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:10:25.60 8,42 05:50:24.60
Pos CETOLONI ROBERTO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:10:25.63 8,42 05:50:26.43
Pos TIANI MATTEO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:10:27.49 8,42 05:50:27.29
Pos BARONCINI DARIO M ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 06:10:28.67 8,42 05:50:26.67
Pos CIURNELLI GABRIELE M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:42.47 8,42 05:50:36.36
Pos SANTONI FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:44.49 8,42 05:53:05.19
Pos PAPI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:48.17 8,39 05:54:13.13
Pos SABATINI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:48.50 8,39 05:54:11.11
Pos SABATINI CLAUDIO M ASD UC PIOMBINO 06:11:49.11 8,39 05:54:13.13
Pos TAVARNESI FABIO M ASD UC PIOMBINO 06:11:49.41 8,39 05:54:15.21
Pos MINCIARONI MAURO M INDIVIDUALE 06:12:56.24 8,37 05:52:51.51
Pos BALDACCI LORENZO M CESANENSE CICLISMO 06:13:02.85 8,36 05:52:40.45
Pos CASSANO EMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:15:26.74 8,31 05:55:20.34
Pos PORCELLI MICHELE M ASD ENERGY MTB 06:17:16.10 8,27 05:58:39.00
Pos CIAVARELLA MATTEO VINCENZO M ASD ENERGY MTB 06:17:16.85 8,27 05:58:39.25
Pos ALFARANO LUIGI M ASD ENERGY MTB 06:19:31.74 8,22 06:00:54.64
Pos NASTRO FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 06:22:06.00 8,17 06:04:29.29
Pos MARTELLINI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 06:23:24.99 8,14 06:23:05.99
Pos ROSADELLI SIMONE M ASD CERRO BIKE 06:26:48.61 8,07 06:07:55.55
Pos CASANOVA ENRICO M ASD CERRO BIKE 06:26:49.11 8,07 06:07:56.56
Pos GRAPPASONNI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 06:29:23.34 8,01 06:10:23.14
Pos CANTARINI GIOVANNA F INDIVIDUALE 06:34:07.98 7,92 06:19:50.78
Pos BERTOLINI MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:34:08.09 7,92 06:19:52.52
Pos IUCCI ANDREA M MTB CLUB SPOLETO 06:34:56.23 7,90 06:16:23.23
Pos STAGETTI MAURO M BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 06:38:13.73 7,83 06:19:40.53
Pos MURA FRANCESCO M BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 06:38:14.49 7,83 06:19:41.41
Pos ANGELI AMELIO M BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 06:38:14.60 7,83 06:19:42.30
Pos CORSI ROSSELLA F BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 06:38:14.85 7,83 06:19:41.75
Pos GROTENBREG JOS M INDIVIDUALE 06:44:40.42 7,71 06:30:33.33
Pos SANSONE ALFONSO M TREKK BIKE ASD 06:47:44.56 7,65 06:28:34.36
Pos TOMASSI MICHELE M INDIVIDUALE 06:52:32.14 7,56 06:34:04.04
Pos CERRONI CLAUDIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:52:32.34 7,56 06:34:04.04
Pos DI VICO GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 06:52:32.48 7,56 06:34:05.05
Pos MARZAPANE MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:59.95 10,80 04:48:35.55
Pos CONTI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:46:41.38 10,88 04:28:04.04
Pos SANNELLA MATTEO M INDIVIDUALE 04:46:42.63 10,88 04:27:01.01
Pos TOMASSOLI GIORGIO M ASD IKUVIUM BIKE ADVENTURE 04:42:09.64 11,06 04:24:53.14
Pos PROSPERI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:35.24 11,04 04:23:02.04
Pos SABATINI FEDERICO M MTB CLUB SPOLETO 04:43:26.35 11,01 04:24:42.05
Pos SORCI DANILO M INDIVIDUALE 04:44:33.77 10,96 04:24:40.57
Pos GABRIELLI GIORGIO M ALESSI FIREWORKS APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO 04:41:08.24 11,10 04:22:45.24
Pos JEGORENKO MIHAILS M ASD IKUVIUM BIKE ADVENTURE 04:42:09.27 11,06 04:24:53.53
Pos LOMBARDI MAURIZIO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:26:05.53 11,73 04:09:04.13
Pos PANDOLFI PATRIZIO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:26:05.89 11,73 04:09:05.19
Pos BELLI ROBERTO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:26:06.28 11,72 04:09:24.24
Pos SMACCHIA ANGELO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:26:08.63 11,72 04:09:06.06
Pos PALONI GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:26:56.78 11,69 04:09:25.78
Pos TARDOCCHI FILIPPO M INDIVIDUALE 04:26:57.13 11,69 04:09:27.13
Pos DONATI MAURO M ASD CICLI DI STEFANO 04:29:12.75 11,59 04:11:59.35
Pos FAVILLA GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:29:30.14 11,58 04:10:20.20
Pos MACOLINO LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:02.63 11,51 04:16:28.23
Pos MARATIA LUCIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:03.90 11,51 04:16:40.00
Pos POGGIA EMANUELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:33:43.89 11,40 04:16:41.29
Pos CONTI SAMUELE M MTB CLUB VITERBO 04:35:50.14 11,31 04:21:20.20
Pos TARANTINO MAURO M TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 04:36:00.98 11,30 04:21:29.48
Pos VINCENTI LUCA M TIPPETOPPE MTB CLUB TUSCANIA 04:36:26.02 11,29 04:19:08.08
Pos FERRARI LORENZO M POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 04:36:38.50 11,28 04:17:13.50
Pos UBALDI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:41:07.63 11,10 04:22:45.23
Pos BOSCOLO RAOUL M SPECIALISSIMA BIKE TEAM 04:41:05.20 11,10 04:27:13.13
Pos POLIMENI SERGIO M ASD PONTECCHIO BIKELIFE 04:36:44.13 11,27 04:17:22.03
Pos DORIO ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:40:29.52 11,12 04:26:35.32
Pos CHINA GRAZIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:40:42.89 11,12 04:23:03.89
Pos GERELY GABOR M INDIVIDUALE 04:24:34.91 11,79 04:24:19.51
Pos LIBERATORI MATTEO M BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 04:24:22.13 11,80 04:04:57.57
Pos TOROK ANDRAS M INDIVIDUALE 04:24:34.71 11,79 04:24:19.01
Pos FATTORI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:03.64 11,95 04:07:03.03
Pos GIOVAGNOLI WALTER M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:20.64 11,94 04:02:01.01
Pos BELLINO VITO M BIKE TEAM BUCCHIANICO 04:21:26.51 11,93 04:07:16.11
Pos DURANTE LORIS M ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 04:21:26.51 11,93 04:07:15.11
Pos DOURVAS NIKOLAOS M INDIVIDUALE 04:23:11.28 11,85 04:09:06.06
Pos DURANTI MARCO M MTB CLUB SPOLETO 04:19:33.64 12,02 04:01:49.04
Pos CASTORRI SIRO M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:16:09.53 12,18 04:02:16.33
Pos RAMBOTTI CRISTIAN M ALL MOUNTAIN FOLIGNO 04:16:03.46 12,19 04:01:19.19
Pos BASEOTTO FEDERICO M ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 04:16:01.78 12,19 03:58:45.58
Pos BASEOTTO FRANCESCO M ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 04:16:03.46 12,19 03:58:49.49
Pos ROMEO GIAN MARCO M ASD GOODBIKE 04:15:53.27 12,19 04:01:12.27
Pos ORLANDI GUERRINO M INDIVIDUALE 04:12:04.75 12,38 03:54:52.52
Pos DELL´AQUILA GIANDOMENICO M CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 04:11:03.29 12,43 03:53:50.09
Pos DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:08:05.79 12,58 03:50:11.39
Pos DONINI GLAUCO M CESANENSE CICLISMO 04:08:04.79 12,58 03:53:47.47
Pos COLA DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:52.28 12,59 04:07:40.28
Pos ROSSETTI GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:51.45 12,59 04:07:40.40
Pos SGHIATTI MIRKO M GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 04:06:17.65 12,67 03:52:29.29
Pos BUSCIANTELLA RICCI LUCA M GUSTATREVI MTB 04:05:34.76 12,71 03:51:31.06
Pos SCIORTINO SIMONE M ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA´ 04:00:57.54 12,95 04:00:49.49
Pos SENSI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE 04:02:49.03 12,85 03:48:05.05
Pos TERRINONI FABRIZIO M PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA´ 04:00:56.90 12,95 04:00:46.40
Pos GAUDENZI LORENZO MARIA M INDIVIDUALE 04:00:57.15 12,95 03:47:12.15
Pos DARIO CLAUDIO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:00:39.28 12,96 03:43:41.08
Pos BERNABEI MARCO M MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:59:15.54 13,04 03:45:18.24
Pos CENIT MEDINA JAVIER M INDIVIDUALE 03:59:54.03 13,01 03:45:16.16
Pos PADOAN ALBERTO M TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN 03:59:20.40 13,04 03:58:47.20
Pos SERVI GIANLUCA M COMITATO CSI VITERBO 03:49:11.39 13,61 03:31:56.56
Pos PIRAS MARCELLO M INDIVIDUALE 03:55:48.41 13,23 03:55:44.11
Pos RIGUZZI GREGORIO M INDIVIDUALE 03:56:46.78 13,18 03:56:39.38
Pos MICCI STEFANO M CESANENSE CICLISMO 03:56:53.16 13,17 03:42:35.35
Pos CIAPETTI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 03:40:32.79 14,15 03:40:32.79
Pos BERRETTA FELICE M ASD VITTORIO BIKE MONTEFOGLIANO 03:44:38.15 13,89 03:30:39.39
Pos FABI ANTONIO M ASD FREE BIKE 03:35:44.16 14,46 03:35:18.16
Pos GAUCI JUSTIN M INDIVIDUALE 03:35:43.01 14,46 03:35:32.32
Pos PALAZZO ERNESTO M GC MONTE RUAZZO 03:35:41.79 14,47 03:18:20.09
Pos ZAMMIT MARK ANTHONY M INDIVIDUALE 03:35:42.40 14,46 03:35:31.30
Pos BONELLO ETIENNE M INDIVIDUALE 03:35:42.24 14,46 03:35:32.32
Pos ZARLI SERGIO M CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE 03:30:42.66 14,81 03:15:52.16
Pos VANTAGGI LUCA M ASD FREE BIKE 03:23:56.05 15,30 03:23:30.30
Pos CASSELLA ALFONSO M ASD MTB I SANNITI 02:56:31.54 17,68 02:56:25.54
Pos SETTANNI GIOVANNI M ASD ENERGY MTB 02:53:24.96 17,99 02:53:22.56
Pos PALERMO DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE 05:05:22.33 10,22 05:05:22.33

EASY 2 - 49.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Team Tempo Media RTime
Pos PIANELLI DANIELA F INDIVIDUALE 07:01:22.83 6,98 06:42:10.13
Pos SOCINI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos MERCONE GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 06:35:24.97 7,44 06:15:14.57
Pos ORTELLI FRANCESCA F INDIVIDUALE 06:37:01.84 7,41 06:22:24.64
Pos LUPI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 06:37:03.84 7,40 06:22:20.34
Pos ODOARDI SIMONE M INDIVIDUALE 07:01:22.63 6,98 06:42:10.10
Pos PETTINARI ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:28:21.69 7,57 06:09:00.49
Pos GRANDE VALERIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:28:21.99 7,57 06:09:00.79
Pos PITTACCIO LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 06:28:24.18 7,57 06:28:24.18
Pos GAUDIO ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:35:24.59 7,44 06:15:14.39
Pos CAPPELLETTI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 06:27:40.74 7,58 06:09:48.24
Pos MAMBELLA LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 06:27:40.49 7,58 06:09:49.29
Pos DI VICINO LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:58.50 7,78 05:57:46.20
Pos RINALDI VITO M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:53.99 7,78 05:58:01.29
Pos TASINI MATTEO M INDIVIDUALE 06:14:34.75 7,85 05:57:09.05
Pos SANCHINI STEFANO M EMMEDI BIKE 06:14:35.11 7,85 05:57:06.06
Pos BARBERI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 06:16:54.42 7,80 05:58:43.43
Pos MAGLIOCCA ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:29.74 7,79 05:57:28.34
Pos BOVENZI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:33.60 7,79 05:57:31.30
Pos ANDREINI FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:12:11.74 7,90 05:54:44.54
Pos CASADEI EMANUELE M INDIVIDUALE 06:12:11.49 7,90 05:54:45.39
Pos SANTORO DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:35.36 8,53 05:24:45.16
Pos PABA STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:35.86 8,53 05:24:45.86
Pos COMINI RICCARDO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:36.00 8,53 05:24:43.43
Pos SBARAGLIA DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:36.44 8,53 05:44:36.44
Pos SERAFINI WALTER M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:36.88 8,53 05:24:45.68
Pos ARTEGIANI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:37.00 8,53 05:24:44.44
Pos DE MARCHI EDOARDO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:46.18 8,53 05:30:51.51
Pos NACCA GAETANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:43.88 7,78 05:58:02.68
Pos D´AMELIO ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:25.85 7,92 05:57:10.15
Pos CAFAROTTI CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:25.85 7,92 05:57:13.13
Pos URSO DOMENICO M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:25.10 7,92 05:57:12.12
Pos DE ANGELIS EDUARDO M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:24.85 7,92 05:57:11.75
Pos GIANNESSI FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:46.38 8,53 05:30:52.52
Pos CUCULI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:28:15.01 8,96 05:08:06.06
Pos DE MATTIA ANGELO M MTB FAN 05:06:01.38 9,61 04:46:12.12
Pos NARDI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:46.50 8,53 05:30:51.20
Pos SARGIERI YURI M INDIVIDUALE 05:28:14.47 8,96 05:08:06.47
Pos CAPANCIONI GIORGIO M A.S.D. MG BIKE 05:01:49.77 9,74 04:42:36.07
Pos GALLI FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:20.88 10,02 04:33:57.48
Pos CIOETA MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:48.77 10,18 04:31:42.42
Pos FERRO GIUSEPPE M POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N 04:48:46.88 10,18 04:48:34.68
Pos MARTONE ADELCHI M MTB FAN 04:46:42.46 10,25 04:26:52.06
Pos COSIC ZORAN M INDIVIDUALE 03:53:01.16 12,62 03:52:31.31
Pos VAROTTO LUCA M UNIVERSITA´ DI PADOVA 03:53:21.78 12,60 03:35:28.68
Pos DIACO GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 03:58:55.28 12,31 03:44:11.11
Pos GIUSTINIANI ENNIO M RUOTE GRASSE FIANO 04:01:24.54 12,18 04:01:15.54
Pos MARI UMBERTO M GAS RUNNERS 04:03:12.90 12,09 03:49:31.40
Pos SATTIN DENIS M UNIVERSITA´ DI PADOVA 04:08:04.43 11,85 03:50:11.23
Pos CASARINI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:25:45.28 11,06 04:11:05.08
Pos MELONI GELISIANA F INDIVIDUALE 04:25:45.39 11,06 04:11:04.39
Pos SANTINO PIETRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:06.89 10,84 04:11:54.69
Pos GIACINTI LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 04:39:41.89 10,51 04:21:51.19
Pos MARINI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:39:42.27 10,51 04:21:51.07
Pos CORSINI FABIO M POL 2000 ASD CERVIA 04:45:44.02 10,29 04:31:55.55
Pos ARGENTINI RAFFAELE M POL 2000 ASD CERVIA 04:45:44.28 10,29 04:31:54.28

EASY 1 - 43.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Team Tempo Media RTime
Pos MEROLLI DANIELE M ASD VELINO BIKE RIETI - - -
Pos MORZETTI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:38.21 6,96 05:51:21.21
Pos RAVENHORST EDGAR M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:29.50 6,95 05:57:19.00
Pos DI GIUSEPPE LAURA M INDIVIDUALE 06:19:28.50 6,80 05:59:45.45
Pos SPALVIERI BEATRICE F INDIVIDUALE 06:07:44.36 7,02 05:48:02.02
Pos BIONDI GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 06:07:44.64 7,02 05:48:02.02
Pos GUSPINI IVAN M INDIVIDUALE 06:08:42.36 7,00 05:49:16.16
Pos FOGLIETTA MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 06:08:42.36 7,00 05:49:16.16
Pos SORRENTI DOMENICO M ROMA TEAM ASD 05:58:47.86 7,19 05:45:04.66
Pos CELENZA LAURA F ROMA TEAM ASD 05:58:48.41 7,19 05:45:04.04
Pos CARACCI MARCO M ROMA TEAM ASD 05:58:48.75 7,19 05:45:04.04
Pos SCRUDATO PIETRO M TREKK BIKE ASD 05:49:50.36 7,37 05:30:43.43
Pos MAGNANO MARCELLO M TREKK BIKE ASD 05:40:25.98 7,58 05:21:15.28
Pos DE SANCTIS EMILIANO M ASD COLLEPARDO BIKERS 05:28:48.75 7,85 05:10:49.25
Pos ROMANO MAURO M ASD COLLEPARDO BIKERS 05:28:50.98 7,85 05:10:53.78
Pos CAPITANO FRANCESCO PAOLO M ASD SICANI BIKE 05:34:11.41 7,72 05:15:05.21
Pos CIANFROCCA EDOARDO M ASD COLLEPARDO BIKERS 05:28:48.61 7,85 05:10:50.50
Pos DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:22.76 8,00 05:02:41.56
Pos CAPOCCIA GIULIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:25.37 8,00 05:02:48.48
Pos JACOPUCCI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:25.62 8,00 05:02:45.42
Pos LANDOLFO VINCENZO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:26.51 8,00 05:02:51.21
Pos HARRISON MARTIN M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:19.26 7,91 05:11:45.45
Pos HARRISON FILIPPO M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:19.37 7,91 05:11:47.47
Pos GIANNI FLAVIA F INDIVIDUALE 05:28:05.75 7,86 05:28:05.75
Pos CIANFROCCA FRANCESCO M ASD COLLEPARDO BIKERS 05:28:48.36 7,85 05:10:50.50
Pos MASSI ILARIA F ASD GC CANINO 05:22:22.12 8,00 05:02:43.43
Pos COLINELLI LAURA F INDIVIDUALE 05:22:22.26 8,00 05:02:42.42
Pos BOVI PAOLA F GS TARKNA BICI CLUB 05:22:21.77 8,00 05:02:42.42
Pos PAOLUCCI LUCA M ASD VELINO BIKE RIETI 05:12:44.63 8,25 04:54:08.43
Pos SANTILLI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:21.99 8,03 05:03:57.59
Pos VALERI FLORIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:27.24 8,03 05:04:16.16
Pos GIORGINI MARCELLA F INDIVIDUALE 05:22:21.59 8,00 05:02:44.19
Pos FICO VERONICA F TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 05:22:21.62 8,00 05:02:45.45
Pos MILITO GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 05:06:05.13 8,43 04:47:06.06
Pos BALDACCI ALESSANDRO M POLISPORTIVA PERTICALE 05:07:55.87 8,38 04:50:17.17
Pos KOBIRKOV SHAUL M INDIVIDUALE 05:10:44.13 8,30 04:53:34.34
Pos VITALE FELICE M ASD SICANI BIKE 04:58:46.25 8,64 04:39:36.36
Pos FANCESCO D´ETTORE M INDIVIDUALE 04:58:11.77 8,65 04:43:19.77
Pos ANTONELLI SIMONE M INDIVIDUALE 04:57:35.27 8,67 04:43:16.16
Pos CAVALAGLIO FRANCO M UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:57:35.52 8,67 04:43:15.15
Pos CONTI FILIPPO M CESANENSE CICLISMO 04:56:03.39 8,71 04:41:44.44
Pos ALLEGRUCCI LORIS M UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:57:35.27 8,67 04:43:15.15
Pos UGOLINI PAOLO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:26:06.28 9,70 04:09:05.08
Pos CATRANI FABIO M GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 04:40:19.63 9,20 04:26:12.43
Pos CARCIOFI VALERIO M EROICA ITALIA SSD 04:48:34.23 8,94 04:34:55.03
Pos CORDELLI GIAMPAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:53.89 8,78 04:39:16.16
Pos CORDELLI FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:55:53.26 8,72 04:41:15.15
Pos SFORZINI CEISTIANO M ASD CICLI MONTANINI 04:22:36.15 9,82 04:07:49.49
Pos CANESTRARI ANDREA M ASD MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:19:47.77 9,93 04:01:52.52
Pos BALESTRIERI ENRICO M ASD MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:19:47.40 9,93 04:01:53.53
Pos COLOMBO DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:51.25 10,41 03:50:46.46
Pos SEBASTIANI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:59.65 10,57 03:45:20.45
Pos VALLARIO GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:12.79 10,61 03:45:45.79
Pos DE ANGELIS VALTER M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:41.79 10,59 03:49:51.79
Pos QUONDAMSTEFANO GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:01:52.70 10,67 03:43:17.40
Pos CIARAMELLETTI MAURIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:01:52.70 10,67 03:43:13.70
Pos RUSSANO COSIMO M ASD QUINTABIKERS 03:38:00.54 11,83 03:37:40.40
Pos BONELLO NIKOLAI M INDIVIDUALE 03:28:37.30 12,37 03:28:27.27
Pos AMADUCCI ROBERTO M 180 BPM 03:24:06.30 12,64 03:10:27.27
Pos TAGLIAFERRI STEFANO M ASD COLLEPARDO BIKERS 05:32:50.26 7,75 05:14:52.52
Pos VINCIGUERRA GAETANO M CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 02:21:06.17 18,28 02:03:53.53

CLASSIC - 40.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Team Tempo Media RTime
Pos COLO´ GIANLUCA M ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE - - -
Pos DINOI ARMANDO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos IACHETTINI JACOPO M BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 - - -
Pos MINIERI LUCA GENNARO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos PUCCI CLAUDIO M ASD CICLI DI STEFANO - - -
Pos PETKOVIC ANITA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos GORNICKI KONRAD M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos LEAJONA IRIGUEYEN AINHOA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos SANTOS VALSIERRA VANESIA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos AK FIKRET M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos SPALIR EVA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos SERSEN DORA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos HORVAT DAMJAN M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos KLINAR LOVRO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos BELAK HELENA F INDIVIDUALE 06:58:08.11 5,74 06:37:54.54
Pos PRIOLO FEDERICO M INDIVIDUALE 07:01:35.61 5,69 07:01:35.61
Pos SPINOZZI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 07:12:01.65 5,56 06:51:42.55
Pos VICENTE VALERIA VERONICA F INDIVIDUALE 07:12:03.07 5,55 06:51:43.43
Pos FRANCESINI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 07:14:38.71 5,52 06:56:48.21
Pos SWIDERSKA MARIA ELIZBIETA F INDIVIDUALE 07:14:38.96 5,52 06:56:46.96
Pos LESZCZYNSKI JAROSLAW M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos SOBOLEWSKI PIOTR M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos SWISTICKI HUBERT M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos LUCYK JEDRZEJ M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos LUCYK PAWEL M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos LUCYK MAGDALENA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos CHANKO MAGDA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos JAKUBOWSKA DOROTA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos ROZMAN JERNEJA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos MILAS IVAN M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos DETTI ENRICO M ASD CESENA BIKE - - -
Pos BACHILLI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos GIORGI MILENA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos OLIVARI CARLO M ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE - - -
Pos ALBORETO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos TIBERI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos ZANGHIERI UMBERTO M MAC ITALIA S.P.S. ITALIA SSD A 06:45:45.54 5,91 06:31:58.58
Pos DE FRANCESCO BRUNO M INDIVIDUALE 06:45:56.60 5,91 06:31:23.60
Pos AMBROSINO RAFFAELE M INDIVIDUALE 06:48:22.10 5,88 06:30:00.00
Pos AVETA STEFANIA F INDIVIDUALE 06:44:36.35 5,93 06:26:48.48
Pos COLACE CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 06:44:39.84 5,93 06:26:49.74
Pos VOLPI SABRINA F SPORTEMOTION ASD 06:45:45.12 5,91 06:31:59.59
Pos IACONA MAURA F INDIVIDUALE 06:44:01.70 5,94 06:26:29.20
Pos CRIELESI ANGELO M INDIVIDUALE 06:44:01.59 5,94 06:26:28.39
Pos ANSELMI SANTE M INDIVIDUALE 06:38:23.60 6,02 06:19:58.40
Pos MERRA STEFANIA F INDIVIDUALE 06:38:22.60 6,02 06:19:58.10
Pos PANNUCCI ANNA F MTB CLUB VITERBO 06:38:15.99 6,03 06:24:14.49
Pos PIRO NICOLA M INDIVIDUALE 06:36:48.35 6,05 06:18:16.15
Pos MANCINI GABRIELE M CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA 06:20:31.21 6,31 06:00:04.01
Pos PESARESI FIAMMETTA F CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA 06:20:31.65 6,31 06:00:05.25
Pos MARINELLI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 06:24:25.23 6,24 06:09:31.31
Pos CORSINI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 06:27:41.16 6,19 06:09:46.16
Pos NOTARO CARMINE M ASD TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE 06:31:43.09 6,13 06:13:23.23
Pos MARCOCCIO STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:33:02.59 6,11 06:14:37.37
Pos DELL´OSPEDALE LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 06:33:13.94 6,10 06:16:01.04
Pos APUZZO MARIO M ASD TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE 06:33:33.21 6,10 06:15:15.15
Pos BERNINI RICCARDO M SCUOLA MTB MONTEFIASCONE 06:19:20.60 6,33 06:01:56.20
Pos CECCARINI VELIA F INDIVIDUALE 06:19:21.99 6,33 06:01:56.29
Pos BARDI JANOS M INDIVIDUALE 06:19:28.36 6,32 06:19:11.11
Pos FILONZI DANIELE M CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA 06:20:30.49 6,31 06:00:03.09
Pos DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:57.47 6,35 05:57:48.48
Pos TORRES ULYSSES M INDIVIDUALE 06:16:53.75 6,37 05:58:39.55
Pos MIRANDA ALFONSO M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:29.92 6,36 05:57:21.52
Pos D´AURIA ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:46.49 6,35 05:57:34.29
Pos DAMIANO ONORATO M INDIVIDUALE 06:17:54.60 6,35 05:57:42.40
Pos DI COSTANZO ROSANNA F INDIVIDUALE 06:17:56.35 6,35 05:57:43.15
Pos BELLAVIA DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE 06:16:53.18 6,37 05:58:41.41
Pos SARTORI GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:16:08.16 6,38 05:56:51.06
Pos FRANCO SONIA F INDIVIDUALE 06:16:14.00 6,38 05:56:57.57
Pos SARTORI MIRKO M INDIVIDUALE 06:16:03.75 6,38 05:56:46.55
Pos TINELLA ELETTRA F S.S.D. PALESTRA GRYPHUS 06:15:26.18 6,39 05:56:17.17
Pos SALUSTI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 06:15:25.37 6,39 05:56:18.18
Pos IENGO SALVATORE M INDIVIDUALE 06:13:13.15 6,43 05:53:10.10
Pos ROSSI NATALIA F INDIVIDUALE 06:11:31.75 6,46 05:56:54.54
Pos DONATI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:31.61 6,46 05:56:55.21
Pos GIANO CELESTINO M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:08.03 6,47 05:56:34.34
Pos BRUNETTI LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 06:11:03.98 6,47 05:56:29.48
Pos VENDER FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:37.10 6,48 05:52:19.19
Pos ROSATI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:41.75 6,47 05:51:22.22
Pos GIORDANO LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:40.61 6,47 05:51:22.22
Pos MENGARELLI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:39.89 6,48 05:51:18.69
Pos PALLOTTINI PIERLUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:39.61 6,48 05:51:20.20
Pos CARLETTI CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:39.00 6,48 05:51:19.19
Pos ANTONELLI SILVIO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:36.79 6,48 05:52:18.29
Pos GORI VITO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:36.74 6,48 05:52:19.04
Pos PROVINI CORRADO M INDIVIDUALE 06:10:36.60 6,48 05:52:21.60
Pos VANNUCCI ISA F INDIVIDUALE 06:10:05.85 6,49 05:56:02.85
Pos BOSCHETTI PAOLO M ASD SAMBI TEAM 06:10:03.93 6,49 06:10:03.93
Pos BELFIORE FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 06:05:15.50 6,57 05:51:24.30
Pos DOTTO DAVIDE M CICLOCAI BOLOGNA 06:06:39.92 6,55 05:52:00.02
Pos RUBBOLI ETTORE M SPECIALISSIMA BIKE TEAM 06:02:07.99 6,63 05:48:03.09
Pos TUCKOVA JANA F INDIVIDUALE 06:00:41.74 6,65 06:00:41.74
Pos TESTA GIOVANNI M ASD TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE 06:00:26.36 6,66 05:42:05.36
Pos DI MICHELE CRISTIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:57:18.17 6,72 05:39:04.04
Pos PALUMBO ALEX M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:29.25 6,81 05:34:47.25
Pos MORETTI EMANUELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:48.61 6,80 05:34:31.61
Pos BIANCHI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:28.97 6,81 05:34:47.77
Pos ALIVERTI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:28.86 6,81 05:34:46.46
Pos TORQUATI BARBARA F INDIVIDUALE 05:52:05.64 6,82 05:33:08.44
Pos ROSETTI NICOLA M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:04.61 6,82 05:33:07.41
Pos DI GUARDO ANTONINO M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:04.36 6,82 05:38:14.16
Pos GIANNONI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:51:51.85 6,82 05:37:03.65
Pos DI BIAGIO LEONARDO M INDIVIDUALE 05:52:03.51 6,82 05:33:06.01
Pos NESPECA OSVALDO M ASD CYCING TEAM FONTE COLLINA 05:51:51.35 6,82 05:37:26.15
Pos RE FRANCESCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:49:07.26 6,87 05:29:44.26
Pos RE DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE 05:49:07.55 6,87 05:29:46.46
Pos DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:49:15.62 6,87 05:28:41.52
Pos BIANCHETTI MARIA F INDIVIDUALE 05:49:16.12 6,87 05:28:41.41
Pos BRANDOLINI DONATELLA F SPECIALISSIMA BIKE TEAM 05:50:19.75 6,85 05:36:16.16
Pos MANUALI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:51:20.00 6,83 05:31:28.00
Pos MARTINI MICHELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:51:49.75 6,82 05:31:24.24
Pos CRAVOTTA DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:51:50.00 6,82 05:31:24.24
Pos RITA FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:51:50.11 6,82 05:31:24.24
Pos INNOCENTI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 05:51:51.04 6,82 05:31:24.24
Pos SIMONETTI ALESSANDRA F INDIVIDUALE 05:51:51.24 6,82 05:37:26.26
Pos MAZZOCCHETTI ALESSANDRO M TEAM RODAS ASD 05:49:06.12 6,87 05:29:44.44
Pos NIGRO PIERPAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:46:24.79 6,93 05:31:57.59
Pos DI´ GREGORIO CARMELO M INDIVIDUALE 05:46:56.79 6,92 05:33:04.29
Pos OKSANA SUKORONCHAK M INDIVIDUALE 05:46:21.69 6,93 05:31:54.19
Pos PAPI MARCO M ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSOCORESE 05:46:19.67 6,93 05:26:47.27
Pos MARI PIETRO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:46:01.01 6,94 05:31:55.55
Pos SCIALLA ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 05:46:14.11 6,93 05:31:41.11
Pos LAMURA DALIA F ACIDO LATTICO MTB PASSOCORESE 05:46:19.49 6,93 05:26:48.48
Pos D´AMATO VITO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:46:00.87 6,94 05:32:01.17
Pos PORZIA GIOVANNI M ASD CICLOTECH 05:45:15.99 6,95 05:31:37.29
Pos REGNI MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:45:55.61 6,94 05:26:18.18
Pos REPICE GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:45:55.74 6,94 05:26:17.54
Pos JESKA MARTA F INDIVIDUALE 05:44:54.86 6,96 05:24:39.16
Pos DI STEFANO DAVIDE M INDIVIDUALE 05:45:00.75 6,96 05:24:39.15
Pos GAUDIOSO GIANFRANCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:50.25 6,96 05:27:43.05
Pos PALMIERI ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:49.86 6,96 05:27:42.46
Pos FRANCHI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:37.89 6,96 05:44:37.89
Pos GUARINO FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:44:37.46 6,96 05:24:42.46
Pos DI MICHELE DANILO M INDIVIDUALE 05:43:20.36 6,99 05:25:07.07
Pos SABATINI RAFFAELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:42:51.39 7,00 05:24:07.09
Pos COCCIA SANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:41:09.38 7,04 05:23:31.31
Pos SETTE CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:39:34.11 7,07 05:20:31.31
Pos D´ELIA ALESSANDRO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:39:30.37 7,07 05:21:27.27
Pos CECCHIN GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 05:39:22.10 7,07 05:20:17.17
Pos CILLI CHRISTIAN M INDIVIDUALE 05:39:02.12 7,08 05:21:16.16
Pos FAVARO FABRIS ERICA F INDIVIDUALE 05:37:50.84 7,10 05:23:54.34
Pos HALMAN LEONIE F INDIVIDUALE 05:37:43.51 7,11 05:23:34.01
Pos BOSMA TJEBBE M INDIVIDUALE 05:37:43.37 7,11 05:23:38.37
Pos ANTONUCCI MASSIMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:37:07.61 7,12 05:18:44.44
Pos CANTUSCI GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:37:07.24 7,12 05:18:39.24
Pos ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:37:06.75 7,12 05:18:39.75
Pos WIEREMIEIJUK ANDRZEJ M INDIVIDUALE 05:36:45.26 7,13 05:36:32.32
Pos WIEREMIEJUK EWA F INDIVIDUALE 05:36:44.93 7,13 05:36:28.53
Pos PROIETTI PALOMBI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:35:54.87 7,14 05:17:15.57
Pos BORSARI FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:34:38.60 7,17 05:19:56.30
Pos SASSARA ROBERTA F TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 05:35:54.01 7,14 05:17:14.14
Pos CASTRICINI CLAUDIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:35:39.61 7,15 05:20:48.48
Pos SARTI ANTONELLA F INDIVIDUALE 05:34:38.60 7,17 05:19:59.59
Pos LONGHI DANIELA F INDIVIDUALE 05:34:38.18 7,17 05:19:54.54
Pos MANNA MANUEL M INDIVIDUALE 05:34:24.25 7,18 05:17:07.07
Pos NAGY ENIKO F INDIVIDUALE 05:33:56.87 7,19 05:33:56.87
Pos FAVINI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 05:33:49.26 7,19 05:16:48.48
Pos DI ROCCO GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 05:32:59.76 7,21 05:12:42.66
Pos DICESARE LUCIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:32:53.50 7,21 05:19:13.13
Pos BASSETTI ENZO M INDIVIDUALE 05:32:11.15 7,22 05:32:11.15
Pos BRACA CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:32:10.37 7,23 05:18:09.09
Pos MALANGONE MARCELLO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:10.12 7,23 05:18:07.07
Pos CONSOLOMAGNO LEONARDO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:09.62 7,23 05:18:03.42
Pos COPPOLA PIETRO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:08.87 7,23 05:18:03.87
Pos MORICHINI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:32:07.37 7,23 05:13:37.37
Pos TAGLIANETTI ANTONINO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:07.70 7,23 05:18:07.30
Pos MASILLO FRANCESCO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:07.00 7,23 05:18:04.04
Pos D´AMATO ERNESTO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:06.72 7,23 05:18:07.52
Pos TORRACA NICOLA M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:06.72 7,23 05:18:05.22
Pos VILLANO FRANCESCO M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:06.36 7,23 05:18:06.06
Pos PALLADINO GIOVANNI M ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:05.86 7,23 05:18:06.36
Pos CAPRIO LOREDANA F ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:05.86 7,23 05:17:59.86
Pos DI LEONE ANTONELLA F ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:05.36 7,23 05:18:01.36
Pos MAIORIELLO PAOLA F ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB 05:32:05.11 7,23 05:18:01.01
Pos CENKOVA IVANA F INDIVIDUALE 05:31:38.69 7,24 05:30:59.59
Pos ROCCO DEBORA F INDIVIDUALE 05:31:25.11 7,24 05:12:59.59
Pos FILIPPI GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:31:25.11 7,24 05:12:56.56
Pos MALOSSI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 05:31:25.00 7,24 05:12:56.56
Pos CAROTTI MARCO M KTM MONKEY BIKE 05:30:34.76 7,26 05:11:10.36
Pos GIOVAGNOLI MIRCO M KTM MONKEY BIKE 05:30:34.76 7,26 05:11:10.10
Pos LECCE MARCELLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:29:51.23 7,28 05:16:06.06
Pos GIOVINAZZI NORMA F SPORTEMOTION ASD 05:29:49.17 7,28 05:16:02.02
Pos STAFFICCI REMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:29:14.70 7,29 05:08:45.45
Pos GUIDO LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:29:20.58 7,29 05:10:09.48
Pos TAVERNA SALVATORE M INDIVIDUALE 05:29:02.87 7,29 05:28:39.37
Pos URBANETTI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:28:53.76 7,30 05:11:17.76
Pos CERVO GIOVANNI M ASD BICICLETTANDO 05:28:33.76 7,30 05:14:01.26
Pos ANDO´ ACHILLE M INDIVIDUALE 05:28:33.51 7,30 05:14:01.01
Pos GABELLINI MORENO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:28:30.75 7,31 05:10:26.75
Pos TROCHIMCZUK ELZBIETA F INDIVIDUALE 05:28:14.92 7,31 05:28:00.02
Pos STANKIEWICZ STEFAN M INDIVIDUALE 05:28:13.86 7,31 05:27:52.16
Pos SERVIDIO GIORGIA F INDIVIDUALE 05:28:07.62 7,31 05:10:43.43
Pos GARAVINI GABRIELE M POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA 05:28:07.37 7,31 05:10:08.08
Pos BRACCHI BRUNO M POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA 05:28:07.17 7,31 05:10:09.09
Pos CHOJNOWSKI MAREK M INDIVIDUALE 05:28:03.95 7,32 05:28:03.95
Pos MINIERI OTTAVIO ISIDORO M INDIVIDUALE 05:27:49.51 7,32 05:07:48.41
Pos BALDUZZI CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:27:28.23 7,33 05:07:55.03
Pos ASCOSI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:27:27.62 7,33 05:07:56.56
Pos BELARDINELLI GRAZIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:27:27.26 7,33 05:07:55.55
Pos ANTIMI FRANCO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:27:10.76 7,34 05:09:03.06
Pos PIOMBINI DANIELE M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 05:27:09.51 7,34 05:09:09.09
Pos FARAONE GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 05:26:39.96 7,35 05:07:44.96
Pos GUALANDI LUCIA F INDIVIDUALE 05:24:42.13 7,39 05:09:59.59
Pos ANTOLIN ANFREU PEDRO ANGEL M INDIVIDUALE 05:24:30.62 7,40 05:05:33.33
Pos IGLESIAS JURADO ANNA F INDIVIDUALE 05:24:30.51 7,40 05:05:33.33
Pos PICOZZI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:24:19.62 7,40 05:06:59.62
Pos BONANNI PONZIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:45.51 7,44 05:04:14.11
Pos COLLARETTI MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:45.01 7,44 05:04:16.16
Pos TORCHIANO MICHELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:04.51 7,45 05:08:07.01
Pos BRACCIALE ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:06.99 7,45 05:01:59.29
Pos COLANTUONO MAURO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:02.27 7,45 05:01:56.56
Pos GENTILUCCI CATIA M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:01.88 7,45 05:03:19.19
Pos GIORGINI GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:22:01.02 7,45 05:03:18.18
Pos TRABUCCO ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:46.01 7,46 05:07:49.01
Pos MICOCCI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:45.29 7,46 05:07:10.10
Pos TATTA CARLA F ASD AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM 05:21:25.76 7,47 05:04:05.56
Pos PIEROTTI ALESSANDRO M ASD IKUVIUM BIKE ADVENTURE 05:21:23.26 7,47 05:02:16.16
Pos SCIPIONE ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:23.20 7,47 05:04:02.02
Pos ROSSILLO GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:21.77 7,47 05:03:58.67
Pos LUNGO FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:21.52 7,47 05:03:57.52
Pos IAQUINTA GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:18.74 7,47 05:03:55.04
Pos VARONE MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:21:17.93 7,47 05:03:57.43
Pos FUSCAGNI IACOPO M INDIVIDUALE 05:20:10.62 7,50 05:00:22.22
Pos COLAFRANCESCHI CARLO M ASD TEMERARI TIVOLI 05:18:47.85 7,53 05:18:47.85
Pos MICONI MAURIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:18:45.63 7,53 05:00:30.30
Pos AFELTRA PASQUALE M INDIVIDUALE 05:18:25.88 7,54 05:04:38.38
Pos SICIGNANO FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:18:25.38 7,54 05:04:39.39
Pos FUSCHINO PASQUALE M INDIVIDUALE 05:18:25.38 7,54 05:04:37.38
Pos SABATINO ANSELMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:18:24.38 7,54 05:04:38.38
Pos BOVENZI GIACOMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:18:23.76 7,54 04:58:23.36
Pos FAGNOLI ADRIANO M ASD DOVADOLESE 05:18:00.51 7,55 05:03:34.34
Pos BUSSI DOMENICO M ASD DOVADOLESE 05:18:00.18 7,55 05:03:35.35
Pos SANSONE ROMUALDO M ASD DOVADOLESE 05:18:00.00 7,55 05:03:35.35
Pos SOLMONA PIETRO SALVATORE M ASD DOVADOLESE 05:17:58.81 7,55 05:03:32.61
Pos NANNINI BRUNO M ASD DOVADOLESE 05:17:58.37 7,55 05:03:34.17
Pos TARCHI ANGELO M BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 05:16:36.20 7,58 04:58:03.03
Pos CHECCHI FRANCO M BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 05:16:35.26 7,58 04:58:03.03
Pos ALIBONI EVELINA F BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 05:16:34.37 7,58 04:58:03.03
Pos BALDI LUCA M BIKE CLUB UOEI PIETRASANTA 05:16:33.87 7,58 05:16:33.87
Pos MARENCO YARI M INDIVIDUALE 05:16:22.23 7,59 04:59:10.23
Pos VALMORI PRIMO M BARACCA LUGO 05:15:11.67 7,61 05:15:05.05
Pos DELLA VALLE PATRIZIA F INDIVIDUALE 05:15:01.13 7,62 05:00:21.13
Pos GUIZZARDI PATRIZIA F INDIVIDUALE 05:14:12.52 7,64 04:59:28.32
Pos TARDIOLI FEDERICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:14:57.62 7,62 04:54:43.43
Pos FURNO PALUMBO COSMO M ASD AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM 05:13:22.02 7,66 04:55:58.58
Pos CORSINI FULVIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:28.87 7,68 04:53:46.87
Pos MAGINI MARCELLO M INDIVIDUALE 05:12:29.01 7,68 04:53:46.46
Pos DE CESARI MASSIMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:11:56.97 7,69 04:57:44.07
Pos MARIUZZO ALESSANDRA F ASD MAGICABIKE 05:11:39.37 7,70 04:54:20.37
Pos CANNELLA ANGELO PINO M INDIVIDUALE 05:11:37.72 7,70 04:53:01.42
Pos CRESTA TOMMASO M TERNI TRIATHLON 05:10:34.38 7,73 04:50:46.18
Pos SELLANI MICHELA F INDIVIDUALE 05:10:33.88 7,73 04:50:45.58
Pos GENOVESE ALESSIO M ASD DOVADOLESE 05:10:33.38 7,73 04:56:06.06
Pos PENDINELLI EMANUELE M ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB BIKE FARM 05:10:04.76 7,74 04:55:41.66
Pos SALVI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:49.41 7,75 04:55:04.21
Pos BASELICE ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:13.18 7,76 04:50:10.10
Pos MICARELLI CORRADO M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:11.28 7,76 04:50:09.09
Pos DI MATTIA ETTORE M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:10.38 7,76 04:50:11.11
Pos FIORENTINI DARIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:34.12 7,80 04:53:49.12
Pos MARRO LIBERATO M INDIVIDUALE 05:08:08.82 7,79 04:49:51.51
Pos ZUCCADELLI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:01.12 7,77 04:49:15.02
Pos MARTONGELLI MANUELA F INDIVIDUALE 05:09:01.37 7,77 04:49:16.07
Pos SABIU ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 05:09:01.14 7,77 04:49:22.22
Pos LOMBARDELLI DAVID M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:32.92 7,80 04:48:31.22
Pos TONTI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:32.52 7,80 04:48:29.29
Pos PALLUCCHINI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:32.38 7,80 04:48:28.28
Pos SAVINI PIERO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:29.27 7,81 04:49:32.07
Pos IACOVELLI MICHELE M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:28.63 7,81 04:49:32.53
Pos LAMBERTI TIZIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:06:05.52 7,84 04:47:09.12
Pos FRENI SAVERIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:06:09.01 7,84 04:46:19.19
Pos OTTAVIANI ORAZIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:18.53 7,81 04:52:34.23
Pos COPPARONI FEDERICO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:19.26 7,81 04:48:19.19
Pos MARRO ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:07:24.61 7,81 04:49:05.51
Pos FARINA LUCIANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:06:04.88 7,84 04:47:08.18
Pos BERTACCHI GIUSEPPE M SPORTEMOTION ASD 05:05:06.09 7,87 04:47:12.12
Pos MONTI TONINO M INDIVIDUALE 05:05:02.52 7,87 04:46:59.59
Pos TESO STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 05:04:42.51 7,88 04:50:36.36
Pos PIETRAMALE MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:04:09.37 7,89 04:44:22.22
Pos CONTE MARCO M ASD EURO TEAM GROSSETO 05:01:54.45 7,95 04:41:56.25
Pos CAPPELLI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE 05:03:04.13 7,92 04:45:59.59
Pos TERZI ANGELO M CICLO CLUB LAMA 05:03:12.01 7,92 04:49:01.01
Pos MICHELA DINI F INDIVIDUALE 05:03:12.37 7,92 04:48:59.37
Pos CIUCCHI SIMONE M TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 05:01:47.63 7,95 04:41:56.56
Pos LANZONI FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 05:01:54.45 7,95 04:42:03.15
Pos ZENNARO LISA F INDIVIDUALE 05:00:29.63 7,99 04:41:11.33
Pos TEMPORIN LUCA M TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN 05:00:27.85 7,99 04:41:10.15
Pos FALCHI ANTONELLA F MAC ITALIA S.P.S. ITALIA SSD A 05:00:09.88 8,00 04:46:20.20
Pos BARGELLINI MARCO M ASD CENTRO SPORT MIRTENSE 05:00:09.38 8,00 04:41:08.08
Pos CAPOBIANCO MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 05:00:01.38 8,00 04:45:18.18
Pos TREZZA MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:59:52.88 8,00 04:59:30.48
Pos FELICI NANDO M ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA 04:58:40.13 8,04 04:38:07.07
Pos CURCI ANTONIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:58:40.38 8,04 04:38:07.18
Pos BENIGNO RITA F INDIVIDUALE 04:59:52.77 8,00 04:59:32.77
Pos PETKOVIC DRAGUTIN M INDIVIDUALE 04:59:14.64 8,02 04:58:41.64
Pos CACCIATORE EMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:58:39.51 8,04 04:38:06.41
Pos MALASPINA ALFREDO M A.S.D. MG BIKE 04:58:34.96 8,04 04:39:18.76
Pos DI FRANCO RICCARDO M CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 04:57:36.88 8,06 04:40:22.68
Pos DE ANGELIS STEFANIA F INDIVIDUALE 04:57:36.89 8,06 04:40:22.39
Pos PISU MANLIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:57:47.25 8,06 04:40:05.05
Pos SERI VALENTINO M A.S.D. MG BIKE 04:58:34.49 8,04 04:39:19.29
Pos PINCANELLI DIEGO M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:54.51 8,08 04:43:16.16
Pos BARONI STEFANIA F INDIVIDUALE 04:56:54.38 8,08 04:43:18.18
Pos BEFANI FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:14.76 8,10 04:41:52.76
Pos SANNELLA LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:18.61 8,10 04:36:36.01
Pos SILVANI FEDERICO M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:32.51 8,09 04:38:51.51
Pos MANCIUCCA FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:33.21 8,09 04:38:53.53
Pos SALVATELLI STEFANO M ASD SABINA IN BICI 04:56:04.27 8,11 04:37:12.12
Pos MANZELLA GIAN PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:11.51 8,10 04:37:03.11
Pos RATINI FRANCESCO M ASD SABINA IN BICI 04:56:04.03 8,11 04:41:48.03
Pos RATINI MASSIMILIANO M ASD SABINA IN BICI 04:56:03.78 8,11 04:41:46.58
Pos LA PIANA ROMANE M INDIVIDUALE 04:56:02.61 8,11 04:36:33.61
Pos MECONI LUISA F INDIVIDUALE 04:55:59.02 8,11 04:36:35.35
Pos PANZIRONI ALBERTO M ASD CICLOTECH 04:55:59.38 8,11 04:36:36.36
Pos ARDUINI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:55:50.70 8,11 04:36:04.00
Pos NATALUCCI ALBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:55:50.42 8,11 04:36:05.05
Pos NATALUCCI EDOARDO M INDIVIDUALE 04:55:50.38 8,11 04:36:03.03
Pos CORTEGIANI MATTEO M INDIVIDUALE 04:55:50.38 8,11 04:36:05.18
Pos MORONI MAURIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:54:30.02 8,15 04:36:36.36
Pos MANCINI CARLO M ASD RACING BIKE 04:54:16.94 8,16 04:40:33.54
Pos MATTIOLI ELISA F INDIVIDUALE 04:53:58.68 8,16 04:34:48.28
Pos BELLAVITA SERGIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:51.38 8,17 04:34:01.01
Pos TANCI MASSIMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:41.44 8,17 04:33:59.59
Pos SANTINI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:32.52 8,18 04:34:14.14
Pos TIEZZI CLAUDIO M BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 04:53:30.13 8,18 04:33:55.03
Pos VESCOVO FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:21.13 8,18 04:34:58.58
Pos CINGOLANI SAMUELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:53:21.02 8,18 04:34:56.02
Pos CESARI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:52:35.52 8,20 04:52:28.28
Pos CORIC TOMI M INDIVIDUALE 04:52:49.63 8,20 04:52:18.43
Pos ANTONELLI EUGENIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:50:24.13 8,26 04:30:38.38
Pos CUPIC LUKSA M INDIVIDUALE 04:52:14.44 8,21 04:51:42.24
Pos VENANZI ALBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:52:16.02 8,21 04:34:48.48
Pos BUCCI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:50:23.71 8,26 04:30:38.61
Pos MORINI COSTANTINO M ROAD RUNNER POVIGLIO 04:50:01.64 8,28 04:35:18.44
Pos BECCHETTI MATTEO M INDIVIDUALE 04:50:23.51 8,26 04:30:38.38
Pos MANCINO EMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:51.37 8,31 04:28:47.27
Pos BALSAMO GIUSEPPE M ASD KADERA BIKE 04:48:50.36 8,31 04:30:16.16
Pos FERRO ALESSANDRO M POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N 04:48:46.63 8,31 04:31:27.27
Pos MORMILE ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:49.63 8,31 04:28:46.46
Pos BOCCHINI FRANCO M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:48:40.63 8,31 04:31:31.13
Pos RAVIELI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:33.39 8,32 04:34:12.12
Pos RIZZO GIUSEPPE M ASD BICICLETTANDO 04:48:29.27 8,32 04:33:59.59
Pos ROSSI MARCO M ASD BICICLETTANDO 04:48:29.13 8,32 04:33:55.13
Pos GIORI GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:17.38 8,33 04:48:17.38
Pos BAIOCCHI SARA F INDIVIDUALE 04:48:16.13 8,33 04:30:33.33
Pos BIAGIONI ANTONELLA F INDIVIDUALE 04:48:15.95 8,33 04:30:32.25
Pos BERSANI DENISE F ASD CESENA BIKE 04:48:13.92 8,33 04:31:04.42
Pos SARAGONI DENIS M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:48:13.73 8,33 04:31:02.73
Pos ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO M POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI 04:47:39.24 8,34 04:32:50.50
Pos ANDERLINI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:47:56.88 8,34 04:47:21.88
Pos MOUREK DANIEL M INDIVIDUALE 04:47:09.02 8,36 04:46:26.26
Pos CELI MARCELLO M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:46:58.48 8,36 04:29:49.28
Pos SPIRKOVSKI MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:46:59.02 8,36 04:32:46.46
Pos MANCINI MIRELLA F ASD CESENA BIKE 04:46:58.38 8,36 04:29:47.18
Pos DOLFI PAOLO M ASD MTBISTINCALLITI 04:46:29.38 8,38 04:29:26.26
Pos BARDI JONNI ALBERTO M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:46:00.69 8,39 04:28:50.69
Pos BUCCELLA FEDERICA F ASD CESENA BIKE 04:46:00.38 8,39 04:28:52.52
Pos BRONZETTI LUCIANO M GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 04:45:35.73 8,40 04:28:25.33
Pos AMATI MONICA M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:45:58.03 8,39 04:28:51.51
Pos FANTINI ROMANO M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:45:59.87 8,39 04:28:54.17
Pos CASTORRI PAOLA M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:45:59.13 8,39 04:28:51.51
Pos FRANCISCONI NAZARIO M ASD CESENA BIKE 04:45:34.27 8,40 04:28:23.23
Pos BELLAVITA DANILO M INDIVIDUALE 04:45:26.20 8,41 04:30:34.34
Pos SILVESTRI ROBERTO M US ACLI ICARO 04:45:15.45 8,41 04:31:36.05
Pos GUIDOTTI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:44:42.19 8,43 04:25:29.29
Pos ROCA FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:44:35.31 8,43 04:30:06.11
Pos ROCA GIOVANNI M INDIVIDUALE 04:44:33.52 8,43 04:30:04.52
Pos KALA LUBOS M INDIVIDUALE 04:44:31.03 8,44 04:43:50.50
Pos BAUCHELOVA DOMINIKA F INDIVIDUALE 04:44:27.19 8,44 04:43:47.19
Pos FRALONARDO VITO M INDIVIDUALE 04:43:34.46 8,46 04:26:22.22
Pos FERRETTI IVAN M INDIVIDUALE 04:43:30.20 8,47 04:28:50.50
Pos CAPOZZOLI GIUSEPPE M SPORTEMOTION ASD 04:42:40.78 8,49 04:24:46.68
Pos MOSCATO FRANCESCO M ASD KADERA BIKE 04:42:36.52 8,49 04:24:01.32
Pos RONCARATI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:24.93 8,50 04:24:26.73
Pos BIANCHI ROSSANO M MTB CESENA 04:34:48.02 8,73 04:34:43.43
Pos GALILEI FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:35:01.03 8,73 04:17:09.09
Pos ZARATTI ALESSIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:35:01.53 8,73 04:17:08.33
Pos MAGENTA LUCIA AMELIA MARIA F TEAM PERINI BIKE 04:35:36.38 8,71 04:17:22.22
Pos LACALANDRA GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 04:35:37.64 8,71 04:17:30.54
Pos MIATO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:35:39.27 8,71 04:16:31.31
Pos SENSIDONI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:35:39.69 8,71 04:18:22.49
Pos DE SILVESTRI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:35:45.52 8,70 04:16:44.32
Pos SARNARI LARA F ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:36:23.63 8,68 04:17:43.13
Pos CAPPELLI FABRIZIO M ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:36:24.02 8,68 04:17:45.45
Pos MENGONI ROBERTO M ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:36:36.77 8,68 04:18:05.67
Pos GIAMPAOLINI LETIZIA F ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:36:36.89 8,68 04:17:55.39
Pos PATRNY RADEK M INDIVIDUALE 04:36:39.11 8,68 04:36:02.02
Pos SILVESTRI ALESSIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:37:45.52 8,64 04:19:56.32
Pos SERRA FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:38:05.72 8,63 04:23:34.72
Pos SERRA ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE 04:38:05.89 8,63 04:23:34.19
Pos BONACCI GIACOMO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 04:38:10.13 8,63 04:20:01.01
Pos POLCHI ROBERTO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 04:38:10.13 8,63 04:20:09.09
Pos RICCI FILIPPO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 04:38:10.52 8,63 04:20:03.03
Pos MARIANNELLI STEFANO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 04:38:11.58 8,63 04:20:09.38
Pos AGOSTINELLI GIACOMO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 04:38:13.13 8,63 04:20:11.11
Pos COSCETTA MASSIMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:38:30.63 8,62 04:24:40.63
Pos COSCETTA FILIPPO M INDIVIDUALE 04:38:30.63 8,62 04:24:39.63
Pos BACI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:38:30.63 8,62 04:24:39.03
Pos PROIETTI EDOARDO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:38:59.63 8,60 04:21:28.63
Pos FAGIOLI GIAMPIERO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:39:00.27 8,60 04:21:31.31
Pos CAVALIERI ALBERTO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:39:00.71 8,60 04:21:28.31
Pos SIMONI GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 04:39:14.77 8,59 04:24:31.27
Pos PALLAGROSI MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:39:30.63 8,59 04:21:55.53
Pos AGOSTINI MASSIMILIANO M GS STUDIO MODA-HAIR GALLERY 04:40:02.02 8,57 04:20:30.30
Pos LANA BRUNA F INDIVIDUALE 04:40:04.89 8,57 04:21:56.59
Pos ROSSI ROBERTA F GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 04:40:19.38 8,56 04:26:13.13
Pos ZANFANTI MASSIMO M GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 04:40:20.38 8,56 04:26:14.18
Pos GABAR STEFAN M EMOTION BIKE ACSD 04:40:22.41 8,56 04:21:35.41
Pos MONTENOVO MICHELE M ASD CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 04:40:31.14 8,56 04:21:53.53
Pos CONDRIC TANJA F INDIVIDUALE 04:41:35.38 8,52 04:41:01.01
Pos CONDRIC DARIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:41:35.65 8,52 04:41:02.45
Pos SPIRIDIGLIOZZI EMANUELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:41:36.13 8,52 04:26:45.45
Pos PAGLIACCIA SIMONA F ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 04:42:21.45 8,50 04:25:00.00
Pos IORILLO DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:21.69 8,50 04:41:56.56
Pos TREVISANI EMANUELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:21.89 8,50 04:22:45.39
Pos ANDREOCCI FABIO M ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS 04:42:22.14 8,50 04:25:00.00
Pos DI FAZIO CLAUDIO M AS BIKE TEAM 04:42:22.28 8,50 04:22:47.18
Pos MORGANTI RENATO M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:22.28 8,50 04:22:42.42
Pos BOGGIAN LORETTA F ASD SGAUZZONI APRILIA 04:42:22.39 8,50 04:22:46.46
Pos ROSATI MARCO M US ACLI ICARO 04:42:22.89 8,50 04:22:39.29
Pos SEDIA MICHELE M US ACLI ICARO 04:42:23.03 8,50 04:22:48.48
Pos BELLI FABRIZIO M US ACLI ICARO 04:42:23.12 8,50 04:22:47.02
Pos SUOZZI GERARDO M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:23.12 8,50 04:22:40.40
Pos TRECAPELLI MASSIMO M US ACLI ICARO 04:42:23.28 8,50 04:22:47.47
Pos CROGNALETTI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:23.39 8,50 04:22:45.45
Pos GIULIANI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:23.88 8,50 04:22:45.28
Pos ROSA ALESSANDRA F INDIVIDUALE 04:42:23.88 8,50 04:22:45.88
Pos FALCONETTI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:42:24.09 8,50 04:22:47.47
Pos PALMESI FABIO M US ACLI ICARO 04:42:24.27 8,50 04:22:40.40
Pos PUPELLO MARIO M ASD KADERA BIKE 04:42:36.05 8,49 04:23:57.57
Pos KAZDA PETR M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:02.27 8,85 04:30:23.23
Pos REGINALDI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:08.14 8,85 04:13:40.40
Pos BALDISERRI LORENZO M MUSANO ASD CESENA 04:31:08.89 8,85 04:12:03.19
Pos BALDISERRI FRANCO M MUSANO ASD CESENA 04:31:09.17 8,85 04:12:04.07
Pos GRULLINI MARCELLO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:31:09.89 8,85 04:13:36.39
Pos FERRETTI RENATO M INDIVIDUALE 04:33:51.39 8,76 04:33:51.39
Pos BARTOLI ANTONIO M CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 04:33:52.00 8,76 04:16:37.37
Pos KRASTEVA TANYA KRASTEVA F MTB CESENA 04:34:47.97 8,73 04:34:41.77
Pos MIEZIO RAFAL M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:00.14 8,86 04:30:45.45
Pos SACHA TOMAS M INDIVIDUALE 04:31:02.02 8,85 04:30:24.24
Pos TUCEK ALES M INDIVIDUALE 04:30:59.89 8,86 04:30:24.29
Pos PORFIRIO MAURIZIO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:29:48.64 8,90 04:12:20.20
Pos PETRIKOVA ANNA F INDIVIDUALE 04:26:52.14 8,99 04:26:14.14
Pos ZENGONI ANTONELLA F ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:28:50.39 8,93 04:11:20.20
Pos ROSA ALESSIO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:28:50.64 8,93 04:11:18.14
Pos PATKOVA JITKA F INDIVIDUALE 04:28:55.38 8,92 04:28:15.15
Pos FRAULIN FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:29:17.53 8,91 04:11:51.03
Pos TURCHET LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 04:29:17.78 8,91 04:11:51.58
Pos PROIETTI BOVI RODOLFO M INDIVIDUALE 04:29:21.03 8,91 04:28:53.53
Pos BOLLELLA ENZO M CSI ROMA 04:29:21.68 8,91 04:15:37.48
Pos TRAMBAIOLI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:29:25.40 8,91 04:11:58.58
Pos MONTEFIORI PAOLO M ASD TEAM BIKE LAB 04:29:28.28 8,91 04:10:25.25
Pos NEJEDLY ONDREJ M INDIVIDUALE 04:29:37.08 8,90 04:28:57.57
Pos PARMEGIANI EDMONDO M INDIVIDUALE 04:26:43.03 9,00 04:08:19.19
Pos BOCARIKA ADRIAN M INDIVIDUALE 04:26:36.39 9,00 04:26:05.05
Pos CHINESE STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:26:10.40 9,02 04:07:24.24
Pos CALZOLAIO ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:26:07.81 9,02 04:26:07.81
Pos ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:25:45.14 9,03 04:06:38.38
Pos QUONDAM ANTONIO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:25:28.55 9,04 04:07:03.03
Pos MILLUCCI VAIRO M FREE BIKE MARSCIANO ASD 04:25:27.54 9,04 04:05:25.14
Pos CANOVA ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:25:24.19 9,04 04:06:39.39
Pos MARANGONI GABRIELE M GRUPPO ATIPICO ASD 04:24:20.28 9,08 04:05:37.37
Pos GERALDES MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:22:51.39 9,13 04:04:09.09
Pos D´ETTORRE GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:22:42.03 9,14 04:08:56.56
Pos ANTONELLI MARILENA F INDIVIDUALE 04:22:41.89 9,14 04:08:57.69
Pos BERGANTINI GIOVE M INDIVIDUALE 04:22:36.52 9,14 04:08:13.13
Pos RICCI ROBERTO M TIKI BIKE ASD 04:22:34.77 9,14 04:08:21.57
Pos PELLICCI SARA F TIKI BIKE ASD 04:22:34.15 9,14 04:08:20.20
Pos SANTI LUIGI M INDIVIDUALE 04:22:15.19 9,15 04:04:30.30
Pos HIDASI LASZLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:50.64 9,17 04:21:33.64
Pos MESZAROS AGNES SAROLTA F INDIVIDUALE 04:21:50.03 9,17 04:21:33.33
Pos NARDINI ANTONELLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:49.02 9,17 04:07:27.02
Pos CICARE´ FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:48.14 9,17 04:07:27.14
Pos TINO IVO M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:07.65 9,19 04:02:26.45
Pos VERCILLO FABIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:05.01 9,19 04:01:36.36
Pos ORSOLINO ANGELO MICHELE M INDIVIDUALE 04:21:04.89 9,19 04:01:34.49
Pos ARGENTATI SANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:20:54.87 9,20 04:03:47.67
Pos BARTOLUCCI SANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:20:41.14 9,21 04:03:36.36
Pos ANCHIERI DIEGO M INDIVIDUALE 04:20:39.64 9,21 04:06:22.64
Pos LAMPA GIUSEPPE M UISP JESI 04:19:45.11 9,24 04:00:57.57
Pos CHERUBINI SAURO M INDIVIDUALE 04:19:58.49 9,23 04:02:54.54
Pos VALENTINI BALDINO M ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 04:19:45.72 9,24 04:01:00.32
Pos COPPARINI CARLO M ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 04:19:44.14 9,24 04:00:56.56
Pos TASSI ANDREA M ASD RUOTA LIBERA MOIE 04:19:44.03 9,24 04:00:58.58
Pos APICELLA GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 04:19:25.64 9,25 04:19:13.13
Pos LIDOZZI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:19:23.20 9,25 04:02:20.20
Pos GAGGIOLI ALESSANDRO M BIKE&AMP 04:19:07.20 9,26 04:01:45.45
Pos LAZZERINI ANDREA M CICLI CONTI GS 04:18:43.25 9,28 04:04:27.25
Pos PELLEGRINI DIEGO M INDIVIDUALE 04:18:28.03 9,29 03:58:17.17
Pos PEZZIMENTI GIACOMO M INDIVIDUALE 04:18:27.23 9,29 03:58:16.16
Pos FONTOLAN MARCO M BIKE THERAPY ASD 04:15:43.28 9,39 03:55:45.45
Pos CORTESI SONIA F INDIVIDUALE 04:15:39.52 9,39 04:01:40.40
Pos CAMBA ROBERTO M HYPERION 04:14:50.03 9,42 04:00:57.57
Pos CAMBA CLAUDIO M HYPERION 04:14:49.78 9,42 04:00:57.28
Pos GHISELLINI IVANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:13:58.29 9,45 04:13:54.54
Pos MARONI ALESSANDRO M INDIVIDUALE 04:13:23.23 9,47 03:54:58.58
Pos MARCHIORI ROBERTO M ASD TEAM KM SPORT 04:13:11.03 9,48 03:53:01.01
Pos VITALE CARLO M ASD PEDALE ETRUSCO BLERA 04:13:14.03 9,48 03:54:00.00
Pos PROIA GIAMPAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:13:12.69 9,48 03:59:31.31
Pos TIRABASSI AGNESE F TEAM BIKE AURELIA 04:13:00.94 9,49 03:55:20.24
Pos DE LUCA MASSIMO M TEAM MARRARA 8 04:12:57.28 9,49 03:55:16.16
Pos CORSO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:12:56.46 9,49 04:12:56.46
Pos MASINI FEDERICA F INDIVIDUALE 04:12:48.35 9,49 04:12:45.45
Pos IEZZI CLAUDIO M ASD PEDALE ETRUSCO BLERA 04:12:17.78 9,51 03:53:04.18
Pos EMILIANI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:09:49.69 9,61 03:55:39.49
Pos LAROVERE MASSIMILIANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:08:14.15 9,67 04:08:11.11
Pos CASTAGNA ASPRENO M INDIVIDUALE 04:08:05.45 9,67 03:50:31.45
Pos PROIETTI ALDOBRANDO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 04:07:54.28 9,68 04:07:48.28
Pos PANICHI DAVID M ASD TEAM MATE´ 04:07:37.65 9,69 04:07:18.25
Pos PAROLI ANGELINI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:28.73 9,70 03:50:18.63
Pos MARINI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:15.03 9,71 04:07:15.03
Pos RONCI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:13.78 9,71 04:07:13.78
Pos CERRO STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:13.15 9,71 04:07:13.15
Pos CARDINI FILIPPO M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:13.03 9,71 04:07:13.03
Pos DANILO TOMASSONI M INDIVIDUALE 04:07:12.72 9,71 04:07:12.72
Pos MONINI ZEFFERINO M INDIVIDUALE 04:06:45.34 9,73 04:06:45.34
Pos CAPPANELLA DANILO M INDIVIDUALE 04:06:44.73 9,73 04:06:44.73
Pos ASCIUTTI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:06:26.03 9,74 03:52:03.03
Pos LUNARDI MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:02:39.90 9,89 03:44:45.80
Pos SPOLETINI ANTONIO M ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 04:05:36.81 9,77 03:51:26.61
Pos LORETELLI ALBERTO M ASD SGAUZZONI APRILIA 04:05:06.78 9,79 03:51:18.68
Pos SETTIMI ANDREA M S.S.D. PALESTRA GRYPHUS 04:05:04.89 9,79 03:50:42.19
Pos BASILI SIMONE M INDIVIDUALE 04:05:04.89 9,79 03:50:40.79
Pos BERSANETTI LUCA M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:55.53 9,84 03:49:27.27
Pos LIGORI VALENTINO M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:43.40 9,85 04:03:43.40
Pos MANCINELLI PIERO M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:32.88 9,85 03:49:48.18
Pos SARGENTI PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:32.65 9,85 03:49:46.46
Pos CONSOLI GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:32.48 9,85 03:49:46.46
Pos FALCHI MARCO M GS LUIGI METELLI SPA 04:03:32.27 9,85 03:49:46.07
Pos SERENI GIANFRANCO M ASD CICLI CLEMENTI 04:03:31.54 9,86 03:49:47.47
Pos AVALLONE CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 04:03:13.02 9,87 03:45:46.46
Pos BABILI RICCARDO M INDIVIDUALE 04:02:44.62 9,89 03:48:33.12
Pos FRANCHI VINICIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:02:37.89 9,89 03:48:53.49
Pos BORTOLONI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:02:39.75 9,89 03:44:45.75
Pos PERETTI FRANCESCO M ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:01:02.00 9,96 03:42:41.41
Pos BUCCI FABRIZIO M INDIVIDUALE 04:00:44.90 9,97 03:46:35.00
Pos MANICONE GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 03:59:17.96 10,03 03:45:36.46
Pos CHEMI CLAUDIO M INDIVIDUALE 03:59:06.40 10,04 03:44:15.15
Pos SERGOLINI GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 03:58:58.70 10,04 03:40:30.50
Pos MELLAI GIULIANO M INDIVIDUALE 03:58:50.54 10,05 03:58:25.34
Pos MANGION CHRISTIAN M INDIVIDUALE 03:58:34.91 10,06 03:58:23.51
Pos MARI DEBORAH F INDIVIDUALE 03:58:34.16 10,06 03:58:27.27
Pos ORLANDO GIANNI M INDIVIDUALE 03:58:33.75 10,06 03:58:25.35
Pos DE RISO DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 03:56:59.26 10,13 03:42:41.06
Pos POZZOLI FRANCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:56:57.02 10,13 03:42:39.39
Pos SCIAMANNA CRISTIANO M INDIVIDUALE 03:55:08.91 10,21 03:40:26.21
Pos ANTIMI DANIELE M S.S.D. PALESTRA GRYPHUS 03:56:23.54 10,15 03:41:59.54
Pos SANTOFERRARA ROBERTO M ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 03:53:41.72 10,27 03:39:32.22
Pos CASTORRI OSCAR M POL. SANT ANDREA IN BAGNOLO ASD 03:49:01.85 10,48 03:35:09.45
Pos GAUDINO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:50:25.91 10,42 03:30:58.71
Pos VERDINI SAURO M ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:50:34.53 10,41 03:36:43.43
Pos PASQUALE LUCIANO M ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 03:48:24.40 10,51 03:34:13.40
Pos PERNA BARTOLOMEO M CS SAN MASSIMO ASD 03:48:59.41 10,48 03:31:25.25
Pos LUPO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:47:56.04 10,53 03:33:42.42
Pos ALCIDI GIORGIO M INDIVIDUALE 03:47:34.24 10,55 03:30:26.26
Pos ARGENTATI LUCIANO M INDIVIDUALE 03:46:34.62 10,59 03:29:26.22
Pos COLDANI ANDREA M ASD CICLI COLDANI 03:45:22.63 10,65 03:27:10.13
Pos MASCIOTTA DERRI M INDIVIDUALE 03:43:01.07 10,76 03:25:50.50
Pos ROSSI FRANCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:42:46.41 10,77 03:29:03.03
Pos FUSCO FABIO M ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE 03:42:46.07 10,77 03:28:18.18
Pos TURINO MARIO M INDIVIDUALE 03:41:49.87 10,82 03:41:01.17
Pos MARIANI MANUELA F ASD CESENA BIKE 03:40:57.00 10,86 03:40:57.00
Pos BALDINI ANTONIETTA F PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 03:40:54.04 10,86 03:40:26.26
Pos BRUNELLI FERNANDO M GS COREBO 03:40:53.40 10,87 03:40:27.00
Pos MONTEDORO PASQUALE M ASD CESENA BIKE 03:40:10.28 10,90 03:39:40.40
Pos CIMATTI MASSIMO M BIKE CORNER BERTINORO ASD 03:40:08.27 10,90 03:40:08.27
Pos PIRINI CASADEI ELISA F ASD CESENA BIKE 03:40:08.27 10,90 03:39:42.42
Pos MORETTI SILVIA F ASD CESENA BIKE 03:40:07.66 10,90 03:39:40.26
Pos GIOVANARDI PATRIZIO M ASD CESENA BIKE 03:40:06.65 10,90 03:39:37.65
Pos ORSINI MASSIMO M ATLETICO UISP MONTEROTONDO 03:39:28.52 10,94 03:25:30.22
Pos CALDARELLI ROBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 03:39:25.65 10,94 03:39:25.65
Pos FERRALDESCHI VINCENZO M INDIVIDUALE 03:39:24.05 10,94 03:39:24.05
Pos FILETTI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:39:23.80 10,94 03:39:23.80
Pos LA BARBERA NICOLA M ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:38:23.80 10,99 03:23:44.44
Pos PIERANDREI ELISA F INDIVIDUALE 03:38:23.63 10,99 03:23:44.63
Pos MIGLIORATI NICOLÒ M INDIVIDUALE 03:36:01.89 11,11 03:18:00.69
Pos BUCCINI ALESSANDRO M ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA´ 03:35:58.02 11,11 03:21:13.02
Pos IMPAVIDI MARCO M TAGLIATELLA TEAM ASD 03:34:19.86 11,20 03:16:19.66
Pos SPIRIDIGLIOZZI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 03:33:03.90 11,26 03:18:13.00
Pos TALINI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:32:58.41 11,27 03:18:12.12
Pos SCARCELLA ANGELO M INDIVIDUALE 03:31:29.04 11,35 03:18:01.01
Pos GRASSO PAOLO M INDIVIDUALE 03:31:22.30 11,35 03:31:08.08
Pos SINDELAR MICHAL M INDIVIDUALE 03:31:16.29 11,36 03:30:40.09
Pos SALERNI DIEGO M TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 03:30:49.15 11,38 03:13:35.35
Pos SALERNI GIANLUCA M ACADEMY FITNESS CIVITAVECCHIA 03:30:49.04 11,38 03:13:35.35
Pos PAGETTI GIULIANO M INDIVIDUALE 03:28:05.66 11,53 03:27:51.16
Pos CORONELLA MASSIMO M INDIVIDUALE 03:30:46.90 11,39 03:16:58.40
Pos CARROGU FEDERICO M ASD CICLI DI STEFANO 03:27:33.79 11,56 03:08:54.09
Pos RICCI SERGIO M A.S.D. MG BIKE 03:24:43.10 11,72 03:07:28.28
Pos MAGGIOLINI GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 03:27:32.43 11,56 03:09:30.03
Pos DEIANA MIRKO M TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 03:25:22.55 11,69 03:08:08.08
Pos GIUSTINIANI IVO M INDIVIDUALE 03:24:32.41 11,73 03:24:24.41
Pos PIZZA MICHELE M MAI DIRE BIKE ASD 03:24:28.70 11,74 03:07:12.00
Pos CHIOCCIOLINI DANIELA F 180 BPM 03:24:06.30 11,76 03:10:26.00
Pos MARCHESIN CHRISTIAN M INDIVIDUALE 03:23:42.16 11,78 03:05:48.48
Pos GAROFALO GIORGIO M GS BLADE CYCLING TEAM 03:22:47.70 11,84 03:04:41.70
Pos GIRBEA SORIN M INDIVIDUALE 03:21:21.73 11,92 03:03:42.33
Pos BENETTI FRANCO M FORUM RACING TEAM ASD 03:21:11.54 11,93 03:21:08.44
Pos LUSINI SILVANO M TRIAL BIKE LUGO 03:18:52.05 12,07 03:01:49.49
Pos BECIANI FRANCO M ASD SAMBI TEAM 03:18:51.80 12,07 03:01:50.10
Pos STELLA GABRIELE M INDIVIDUALE 03:03:10.65 13,10 03:03:09.25
Pos SCATTOLINI STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 03:07:05.90 12,83 03:07:04.70
Pos DE GENNARO MAURIZIO M ASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA 03:07:53.35 12,77 02:54:11.15
Pos GUIDUCCI FRANCESCO M CSI ROMA 03:08:34.30 12,73 02:49:44.20
Pos GALLI ANDREA M VELO CLUB AUDAX ROMA ASD 03:08:35.75 12,73 02:49:46.55
Pos TARTARI MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 03:09:07.55 12,69 03:09:06.06
Pos CIASCAI RADU OVIDIU F INDIVIDUALE 03:09:40.56 12,65 02:55:33.36
Pos MARZIALE SABATINO M SCUOLA MTB PRETI DI TIVO GRANSASSO 03:10:26.47 12,60 02:56:44.44
Pos PETRUCCI DINO M CRAL ANGELINI ANCONA 03:14:58.16 12,31 03:01:19.19
Pos GREGANTI LORENZO M INDIVIDUALE 03:14:58.22 12,31 03:01:19.22
Pos PAGLIARECCI DANIELE M INDIVIDUALE 03:14:59.64 12,31 03:14:41.44
Pos DI GIULI CRISTIAN M ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 03:15:25.39 12,28 03:01:48.48
Pos RENDA GIROLAMO M ASD BICICLETTANDO 03:18:13.66 12,11 03:03:43.46
Pos MASSA DARIO M ASD MTB I SANNITI 03:02:04.54 13,18 02:47:38.38
Pos BARBARANELLI ARCANGELO M INDIVIDUALE 02:59:28.05 13,37 02:59:15.15
Pos CAPUZZI FRANCESCO M INDIVIDUALE 02:59:26.96 13,38 02:59:14.06
Pos GUERRA ANDREA M ALTOTEVERE 02:25:59.31 16,44 02:25:56.31
Pos SARTORI DELFINO M UC CAVAZZALE FIDAS AIDO 02:30:08.67 15,99 02:29:59.27
Pos CASTALDINI ROBERTO M IEMA MTB TEAM 02:35:32.55 15,43 02:21:56.56
Pos MORINI MATTEO M TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 02:57:19.60 13,54 02:42:38.40
Pos GORI GIORGIO M ASD CICLOTURISTICA SPOLETO 02:10:02.81 18,46 02:09:57.21
Pos TESTANI MAURO M ASD CENTER BIKE 02:25:59.22 16,44 02:25:57.57
Pos PLATANIA EMANUELE M ASD CICLI DI STEFANO 02:09:28.82 18,54 02:09:22.22
Pos ERJAVEC SABINA F INDIVIDUALE 02:54:42.81 13,74 02:34:29.29
Pos PAHOR TEJA F INDIVIDUALE 02:55:57.67 13,64 02:35:42.67
Pos NASUTI SARA F INDIVIDUALE 03:39:29.16 10,93 03:19:24.24
Pos SETTIMIO STEFANO M INDIVIDUALE 03:25:59.80 11,65 03:05:52.20
Pos ORSOLINI LUIGI M MTB CLUB SPOLETO 04:03:41.29 9,85 03:49:52.52
Pos ASTORRI GIANLUCA M INDIVIDUALE 02:07:50.36 18,77 01:53:04.26
Pos UTROSA VIKTORIJA F INDIVIDUALE 02:55:58.27 13,64 02:35:45.45
Pos DI MARINO ALBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 02:07:53.82 18,77 01:53:06.32
Pos TABASSI ERMANNO M INDIVIDUALE 03:23:01.04 11,82 03:23:01.04
Pos PETRUCCI DANILO M ASD VELINO BIKE RIETI 02:01:48.60 19,70 02:01:48.60
Pos ROZMAN MATIC M INDIVIDUALE 02:54:43.65 13,74 02:34:15.45
Pos GOBBI CECILIA F INDIVIDUALE 02:07:57.70 18,76 01:53:10.50
Pos MOCAN LAVINIA PATRICIA F INDIVIDUALE 03:34:19.86 11,20 03:34:19.86
Pos SUTEU BOGDAN-MIRCEA M INDIVIDUALE 02:15:29.53 17,71 02:15:29.53
Pos ORDOG KINGA F INDIVIDUALE 03:34:19.41 11,20 03:34:19.41
Pos BERENDI PAUL M INDIVIDUALE 03:34:19.41 11,20 03:34:19.41
Pos CARUSIO MARCO M INDIVIDUALE 05:47:32.07 6,91 05:27:30.30
Pos BRESAN ANDREI TEODOR M INDIVIDUALE 02:16:35.19 17,57 02:16:35.19
Pos ALDROVANDI CARLO M INDIVIDUALE 02:48:28.68 14,25 02:34:14.14
Pos ALIMENTI ALBERTO M INDIVIDUALE 04:48:21.42 8,32 04:30:49.49
Pos VERTACNIK MANCA F INDIVIDUALE 02:55:57.81 13,64 02:35:44.71
Pos ITURRIZAGA ALTONAGA GORKA M INDIVIDUALE 01:31:24.95 26,26 01:11:00.55
Pos PETROVIC ROBERT M INDIVIDUALE 02:47:59.67 14,29 02:27:21.67
Pos PROIETTI ANDREA M INDIVIDUALE 04:36:46.41 8,67 04:19:15.01
Pos PELLEGRINO MIRKO M INDIVIDUALE 05:49:47.74 6,86 05:29:46.04
Pos VERCELLI GIUSEPPE M INDIVIDUALE 02:11:33.07 18,24 01:57:40.40
Pos DI ROCCO ALEX M INDIVIDUALE 03:14:47.55 12,32 02:54:31.35
Pos ERJAVEC NIKA F INDIVIDUALE 02:54:43.16 13,74 02:34:23.23
Pos KLINAR MARJANCA F INDIVIDUALE 03:05:52.05 12,91 02:45:26.26
Pos BRIZIARELLI BARBARA F TRIATHLON TRASIMENO - A.S.D. - - -
Pos DI NARDO DOMENICO M ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO - - -
Pos GANDELLI LUISA F ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO - - -
Pos ANGELUCCI STEFANIA F ASD CSKS CLUB LANCIANO - - -
Pos D´ALESSANDRO LUCA M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos ALOISI ENRICO M INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos BARTOLI VALENTINA F INDIVIDUALE - - -
Pos TARDIOLI MICHELANGELO M INDIVIDUALE - - -