the time You need

Trofeo San Rocco

Corvaro, Rieti   Italy

sabato 07 aprile 2018

Percorsi

PERCORSO UNICO - 8.0 Km

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

Ente

ACSI

CLASSIFICA

DNA

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 D´INTINO AZZURRA DNA 33 F 1 ASD TEAM GO FAST 6 01:32:34.01

GEN1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
7 GIAMMINONNI MARCELLO GEN1 72 M 71 ACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 2 00:43:03.84
6 MARTINI MAURO GEN1 65 M 64 ACD MARSCIANO BIKE 5 00:57:14.12
5 SPADONI GIORGIO GEN1 46 M 45 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 6 01:35:10.07
4 MONTI MARCO GEN1 23 M 23 ASD IL SALICE 6 01:32:09.40
3 GIACINTI UMBRO GEN1 15 M 15 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 6 01:31:51.43
2 BONALDI MARCO GEN1 13 M 13 ASD NATURABRUZZO PASSIONE CICLISMO 6 01:31:51.38
1 GIANGRANDE MARIO GEN1 12 M 12 ASD ADE SNC 6 01:31:50.75

GEN2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
7 TINARI ANTONIO GEN2 74 M 73 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 1 00:14:16.62
6 PAOLINI PAOLO GEN2 66 M 65 ASD ALONZI BIKE 5 00:57:14.67
5 DI LORETO LUCIANO GEN2 59 M 58 ASD TEAM VALLE SICILIANA 6 01:42:47.59
4 FIORAVANTI FABIO GEN2 54 M 53 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 6 01:36:53.46
3 MONARCA ANTONIO GEN2 47 M 46 TEAM MONARCA TREVI ASD 6 01:35:32.93
2 IOANNUCCI EGIDIO GEN2 44 M 43 ASD MTB TERAMO 6 01:33:49.89
1 DE RUGERIIS AURELIO GEN2 38 M 37 GC VALLE SICILIANA 6 01:33:12.14

JUN

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
4 DI RENZO FRANCESCO JUN 45 M 44 ASD LINEA ORO BIKE AVEZZANO 6 01:34:01.75
3 PAIORISI MARCO JUN 32 M 32 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A. PICCO ASD 6 01:32:32.17
2 GRECCHI PIERGIORGIO JUN 21 M 21 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:32:02.08
1 LORENZO SIMONE JUN 20 M 20 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 6 01:31:56.70

SEN1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
10 DI BERARDINO WALTER SEN1 68 M 67 ASD LINEA ORO BIKE AVEZZANO 5 00:57:15.51
9 CAPPELLETTI MAURO SEN1 61 M 60 ASD TEAM GO FAST 5 00:57:11.49
8 VULPIANI DANIELE SEN1 56 M 55 ASD NATURABRUZZO PASSIONE CICLISMO 6 01:38:03.89
7 PACE ANDREA SEN1 42 M 41 CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER 6 01:33:22.82
6 DI LORENZO MARCO SEN1 31 M 31 ASD BOMBIKE TEAM 6 01:32:31.24
5 NONNI AMEDEO SEN1 27 M 27 CICLI APPODIA TEAM BICIMANIA 6 01:32:16.72
4 MAMMARELLA GRAZIANO SEN1 18 M 18 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:31:52.45
3 MARINACCI LUCIO SEN1 7 M 7 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:31:49.40
1 CARCASOLE GIUSEPPE SEN1 3 M 3 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 6 01:31:33.70
2 CECCONI MATTEO SEN1 6 M 6 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 6 01:31:49.17

SEN2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
14 DI PIETRO AURELIO SEN2 69 M 68 ASD TEAM GO FAST 5 00:57:16.05
13 NATALE GINO SEN2 57 M 56 ASD BOMBIKE TEAM 6 01:39:32.66
11 D´OLIMPIO ALESSANDRO SEN2 53 M 52 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:36:44.97
12 TOMMASI FEDERICO SEN2 52 M 51 ASD PONTE PRIULA 6 01:36:44.97
10 LANZILLO SIMONE SEN2 40 M 39 CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER 6 01:33:20.23
9 SCARDALA ADRIANO SEN2 37 M 36 ASD CICLI CASTELLACCIO 6 01:33:08.93
8 ROGATO LUIGI SEN2 30 M 30 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A. PICCO ASD 6 01:32:30.86
7 PONZO FABRIZIO SEN2 24 M 24 SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE ASD 6 01:32:09.42
6 MARULLI CARMINE SEN2 19 M 19 ASD EXTREME TEAM 6 01:31:53.08
5 APISA ROSARIO SEN2 17 M 17 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:31:52.45
4 DI PANFILO LUCA SEN2 10 M 10 ASD TEAM GO FAST 6 01:31:50.75
3 ORCAME FABIO SEN2 8 M 8 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 6 01:31:49.40
2 D´ANGELO DAVIDE SEN2 2 M 2 ASD TEAM GO FAST 6 01:31:15.38
1 TIRABASSI ANTONELLO SEN2 1 M 1 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:31:15.17

SGNA

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 MARTINELLI FRANCO SGNA 35 M 34 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 6 01:32:51.19

SGNB

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 ANGELINI SERGIO SGNB 60 M 59 INDIVIDUALE 6 01:42:47.61

VET1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
15 BLASETTI MASSIMILIANO VET1 73 M 72 ASD AMARANTO 1 00:12:01.01
14 MELIS CRISTIAN VET1 70 M 69 SA VIDA NOA 2008 4 00:51:19.40
13 DEPAULIS STEFANO VET1 64 M 63 SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE ASD 5 00:57:14.12
12 IOANNUCCI ALESSANDRO VET1 63 M 62 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 5 00:57:13.80
11 D´ACUTI ALBERTO VET1 62 M 61 SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE ASD 5 00:57:13.38
10 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO VET1 58 M 57 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 6 01:41:24.39
9 PAOLI DANIELE VET1 55 M 54 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 6 01:36:53.79
7 D´ANNIBALE ALESSANDRO VET1 50 M 49 CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER 6 01:35:46.90
8 ANSARDI FABRIZIO VET1 51 M 50 SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE ASD 6 01:35:57.46
6 QUAGLIARIELLO FABIO VET1 41 M 40 ASD REDINGO´ CYCLING TEAM 6 01:33:20.23
5 DI GIUSEPPE ANDREA VET1 22 M 22 ASD TEAM GO FAST 6 01:32:08.10
4 PICCHIONI FAUSTO VET1 16 M 16 ASD IL SALICE 6 01:31:52.45
3 ROSELLI GIORGIO VET1 9 M 9 DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 6 01:31:49.74
1 ADDESI PIERPAOLO VET1 4 M 4 ASD TEAM GO FAST 6 01:31:35.86
2 SILVESTRI DINO VET1 5 M 5 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 6 01:31:47.24

VET2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
14 QUAGLIOZZI DANIELE VET2 71 M 70 ASD IL SALICE 3 00:42:20.25
13 LAUDATI UGO VET2 67 M 66 FARAM CYCLING TEAM 5 00:57:15.39
11 DESANTIS FABIO VET2 48 M 47 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 6 01:35:33.83
12 ARCA MASSIMILIANO VET2 49 M 48 ASD IL SALICE 6 01:35:38.43
10 CALDARELLI PASQUALE VET2 43 M 42 FARAM CYCLING TEAM 6 01:33:46.70
9 MAGGIOLI ROBERTO VET2 39 M 38 SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLE ASD 6 01:33:20.23
7 MORAZZINI MASSIMILIANO VET2 34 M 33 ASD BOMBIKE TEAM 6 01:32:50.44
8 CIUFFETELLI MASSIMILIANO VET2 36 M 35 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 6 01:32:52.02
6 MARZI CRISTIANO VET2 29 M 29 ASS QUELLI CHE LO SPORT 6 01:32:30.86
5 VENDITTI ANTONELLO VET2 28 M 28 ASD SBT TEAM 6 01:32:28.04
4 SANTOS ABREU NUNO VET2 26 M 26 ASD PONTE PRIULA 6 01:32:12.92
3 ZEVERINI FABRIZIO VET2 25 M 25 ASD ATTITUDE TEAM 6 01:32:10.63
2 CANDELORO OTTAVIO VET2 14 M 14 TEAM BAR KM ZERO 6 01:31:51.38
1 MELE RENZO VET2 11 M 11 ASD TEAM GO FAST 6 01:31:50.75