the time You need

GiroSardegna

Tappa 1 - per conoscerci

San Teodoro, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

domenica 22 aprile 2018

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 128.0 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 107.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

FormulaBiciGiroSardegna

Ente

CSAIN

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 128.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF KYLE ANDREW M M8 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF CASAGRANDA THOMAS M M2 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
204 SARASINI ANNALISA F W2 5 INDIVIDUALE 04:31:11.91 28,32 04:31:10.31
32 STEEL MENNO M M3 7 PERDJES 03:27:36.33 36,99 03:27:29.29
222 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA F W1 10 CAMBRIDGE CC 05:14:55.15 24,39 05:14:37.05
DNF VIRGILIO MIRELLA F W2 - ASD RODMAN AZIMUT - - -
221 LONG PATRICK M M4 35 NJINGA CYCLING 05:09:31.70 24,81 05:09:22.60
220 HEER CHARLOTTE F W2 9 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRI 05:05:53.88 25,11 05:05:23.08
219 VASUTOVA YVONA F W1 9 GS AVANTI 05:04:45.46 25,20 05:04:27.36
218 SPENCE MORAG F W1 8 INDIVIDUALE 05:00:45.95 25,54 05:00:43.35
217 LUNN JOSEPH M M8 10 INDIVIDUALE 04:51:51.44 26,31 04:51:26.26
216 CARBONI GIANFRANCO M M7 32 INDIVIDUALE 04:50:07.95 26,47 04:49:34.25
215 SCHULTZ ROBERT M M6 35 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:49:10.62 26,56 04:48:44.52
214 CILLERAI LORI M M9 3 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:46:05.97 26,85 04:45:30.17
213 NORRIS JOHN M M6 34 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:45:12.71 26,93 04:44:46.21
210 POTTER ROB M M7 31 ASD MAX LELLI 04:37:31.57 27,67 04:37:07.57
211 BRADY TIMOTHY M M1 17 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 04:42:07.58 27,22 04:41:47.28
212 WULFERS PATRICK M M5 35 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 04:45:09.49 26,93 04:44:48.19
209 BRADY KEVIN M M7 30 MILTON CYCLING TEAM 04:34:54.98 27,94 04:34:41.68
208 BLACK NANCY F W2 8 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 04:34:39.86 27,96 04:34:02.36
207 MCKIE ELIZABETH F W2 7 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 04:34:39.60 27,96 04:34:29.30
206 PERER MASSIMO M M7 29 PEDALE FELTRINO 04:34:39.39 27,96 04:34:04.04
205 POUT CHRISTINE F W2 6 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 04:34:39.38 27,96 04:34:06.08
201 MANDELLI ROBERTO M M6 33 GC VAPRIESE 04:29:02.23 28,55 04:28:28.28
203 MAGGIONI BRUNO M M5 34 G.C. VAPRIESE 04:29:03.23 28,54 04:28:29.29
202 CALDARELLI CRISTIAN M M4 34 GC VAPRIESE 04:29:02.98 28,55 04:28:28.98
200 ROSART GLEN M M7 28 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:28:10.24 28,64 04:27:55.24
199 MURPHY SEAMUS M M3 20 INDIVIDUALE 04:28:09.99 28,64 04:27:32.29
198 CONSENTI GIUSEPPE M M7 27 CICLISPORT 2000 GROT 04:28:08.74 28,64 04:27:41.54
197 BIK MIRANDA F W1 7 MINIGIGS CYCLING TEA 04:28:08.72 28,64 04:27:31.12
196 SARTORI DENNIS M M8 9 TEAM REVOLUTION 04:28:08.38 28,64 04:27:50.08
194 THORLEY STEPHEN M M7 26 VC MELES 04:26:49.22 28,78 04:26:35.35
195 JAKUBOWSKI THOMAS M M6 32 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 04:26:49.71 28,78 04:26:25.71
193 BOWER SARAH F W2 4 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:49.08 28,78 04:26:45.45
192 PINE GEOFF M M4 33 VC MELES 04:24:03.60 29,09 04:23:48.40
191 HORTH STUART M M6 31 VC MELES 04:24:03.59 29,09 04:23:50.49
190 DREYER FRANCOIS M M6 30 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:16.81 29,74 04:17:53.21
189 ARRIGO VINCENZO M M7 25 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:12.36 29,74 04:17:55.55
188 SCHENA STEFANO M M6 29 US BORMIESE 04:18:11.99 29,75 04:17:48.89
187 COLLI LUCA M M2 16 MAKAKO TEAM 04:18:11.98 29,75 04:17:52.88
186 PERSICO FRANCESCO M M8 8 ASD VELO TEAM LATINA 04:18:11.74 29,75 04:18:02.44
185 BOEGE MICHAEL M M7 24 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRI 04:18:11.54 29,75 04:17:41.34
166 IANNI ILARIA F W1 6 DECATHLON 04:07:38.01 31,01 04:07:07.07
167 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M7 19 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:07:38.27 31,01 04:07:09.09
168 DEFLORIAN PETER M M6 25 MARE & MONTI 04:07:38.40 31,01 04:07:25.10
169 BIGNONE ANGELO M M6 26 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:07:39.41 31,01 04:07:26.11
170 FRANCESCON MAURO M M5 28 CELLINA BIKE 04:07:39.42 31,01 04:07:17.17
171 MORETTI GIOVANNI M M7 20 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 04:07:39.61 31,01 04:07:04.11
172 GOORDEN RENE M M5 29 INDIVIDUALE 04:07:40.24 31,01 04:07:12.12
173 MAIR STUART M M5 30 NJINGA CYCLING 04:07:40.50 31,01 04:07:21.20
174 REINDERS JOS M M7 21 INDIVIDUALE 04:07:41.23 31,01 04:07:03.03
175 BARBOTEU MIKAËL M M5 31 CC LE BOULOU 04:08:45.94 30,87 04:08:12.14
176 NESI IACOPO M M5 32 LA FUGA ASD 04:16:11.70 29,98 04:15:59.10
177 ROVEREDO FABIO M M4 32 CELLINA BIKE 04:17:21.04 29,84 04:16:58.58
178 QUER PEPE M M6 27 SCB 04:17:36.73 29,81 04:17:25.63
179 DE VROED MARCEL M M5 33 10 04:17:37.48 29,81 04:17:07.28
180 PAGANONI ROBERTO M M7 22 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:18:09.49 29,75 04:17:42.42
181 PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M M6 28 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:18:10.24 29,75 04:17:42.42
182 DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F W2 3 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:18:10.49 29,75 04:17:44.44
183 LONGANIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M7 23 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:18:10.59 29,75 04:17:43.43
184 VONA PETER M M8 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:10.60 29,75 04:18:03.50
164 WEIGHT MARK M M6 24 NJINGA CYCLING 04:07:36.37 31,02 04:07:03.03
165 HAAST INGRID F W2 2 INDIVIDUALE 04:07:37.74 31,02 04:07:09.24
163 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M M6 23 CESENA BIKE 04:07:35.77 31,02 04:07:15.27
162 ROSA FRANCO M M8 6 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 04:07:34.50 31,02 04:07:03.03
161 BUSANI GIOVANNI M M3 19 GS SPEZZANO CASTELVE 04:07:34.15 31,02 04:07:31.05
160 CATANI LIGATO STEFANO M M1 16 DECATHLON 04:07:33.75 31,02 04:07:05.25
159 DICKINSON PAUL M M5 27 ASD MAX LELLI 04:07:32.72 31,03 04:07:11.42
158 ASPINALL WAYNE M M6 22 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:05:37.00 31,27 04:05:15.15
157 COLLIER DOMINIC M M6 21 NJINGA CYCLING 04:05:11.16 31,32 04:04:38.38
156 MARIANI D´ALTRI ALESSANDRO M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 04:05:11.04 31,32 04:04:51.51
155 FANTINEL MATTEO M M1 15 SWATT CLUB 04:05:11.03 31,32 04:04:38.38
154 DAL CIN FRANCO M M6 20 INDIVIDUALE 04:05:10.35 31,33 04:05:03.25
153 AUDONE CARLO M M6 19 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:04:47.45 31,37 04:04:20.15
152 DOEL JUSTIN M M5 25 VC MELES 04:00:49.35 31,89 04:00:37.05
151 SCUDERI ROBERTO M M6 18 GIO´N´DENT 03:59:37.51 32,05 03:59:33.01
150 VASCO ANTONIO M M4 31 GIO´N´DENT 03:53:20.96 32,91 03:53:10.06
149 CHALON ALBERTO M M5 24 GIO´N´DENT 03:53:18.26 32,92 03:53:09.09
147 MARGRY CAMIEL JOHANNES M M2 15 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:53:13.90 32,93 03:52:46.40
148 MARINO VALTER M M8 5 ASD C.C. PIEMONTE 03:53:14.47 32,93 03:52:58.37
146 DAGA SALVATORE M M7 18 AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 03:53:13.25 32,93 03:52:47.47
142 VIRZI ETTORE M M5 23 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:53:12.27 32,93 03:52:42.27
143 PORRO PIER CARLO M M6 16 OMAP BIKE TEAM ASD 03:53:12.55 32,93 03:52:58.58
144 HARNAY JEAN LUC M M6 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:12.77 32,93 03:52:58.57
145 BERTON GIORGIO M M7 17 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:53:13.01 32,93 03:52:46.46
141 OSNABRUGGE RUBEN M M2 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:12.02 32,93 03:52:47.47
140 MORRIS DAVID M M6 15 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:11.88 32,94 03:53:06.48
139 EMANS JANE F W1 5 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:53:11.53 32,94 03:52:52.03
138 MINTEN EVELIEN F W1 4 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:53:11.50 32,94 03:52:42.30
137 VERDIJK GERT-JAN M M4 30 COMPUTRON CYCLING TE 03:53:11.30 32,94 03:52:51.00
136 PATYCHUK GREGORY M M8 4 RMCC 03:53:11.02 32,94 03:53:05.05
135 RATAJCZAK TOM M M9 2 ASD MAX LELLI 03:53:11.01 32,94 03:52:49.49
134 NOBLET MARK M M4 29 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:10.63 32,94 03:52:45.43
133 BULACHE DIANA MIHAELA F W1 3 GIO´N´DENT 03:53:10.62 32,94 03:52:49.49
132 ARIES MAURO M M6 14 ASD CAMPO DEI FIORI 03:53:10.61 32,94 03:52:50.31
131 PFEIFER DAGMAR F W1 2 VERULAM RACING 03:53:10.41 32,94 03:52:59.11
130 TESTA MASSIMO M M5 22 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:53:10.25 32,94 03:52:42.42
129 ELVE BENJAMIN M M2 13 RWC AHOY 03:53:08.18 32,94 03:52:35.35
127 TAEYMANS JEROEN M M4 28 PERDJES 03:51:03.46 33,24 03:50:55.55
128 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 21 INDIVIDUALE 03:51:14.27 33,21 03:51:08.27
126 NIELSEN JACK M M6 13 ASD MAX LELLI 03:50:47.01 33,28 03:50:29.29
125 MURA ALESSANDRO M M5 20 RICAMBI2000 - QUARTU 03:50:46.42 33,28 03:50:35.22
124 FORD MATTHEW M M2 12 NJINGA CYCLING 03:50:46.22 33,28 03:50:11.22
123 SWIFT HARRY M M3 18 TPCC 03:50:45.52 33,28 03:50:08.22
96 BRANDT ROEMER M M1 13 MINIGIGS CYCLING TEA 03:40:58.71 34,76 03:40:22.11
97 HEY JAMES M M4 23 NJINGA CYCLING 03:40:58.91 34,76 03:40:50.61
98 KEYNES TOGO M M5 15 NJINGA CYCLING 03:40:59.02 34,75 03:40:51.51
99 DE PARIS MAURO M M2 11 SWATT CLUB 03:40:59.27 34,75 03:40:29.29
100 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE M M4 24 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:41:00.52 34,75 03:40:44.22
101 GROS STEPHANIE F W1 1 VC VINCENNES 03:41:00.77 34,75 03:40:57.57
102 SHERWOOD TONY M M5 16 NJINGA CYCLING 03:41:00.94 34,75 03:40:50.64
121 MEADER TONY M M7 16 INDIVIDUALE 03:50:40.26 33,29 03:50:29.29
120 LOUIS FRANCK M M6 12 SAINT RENAN IROISE V 03:50:40.20 33,29 03:50:27.27
119 HERMANS JAN M M8 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:50:39.93 33,30 03:50:15.63
118 MOTTA ROBERTO M M7 15 AMICI DEL CICLISMO C 03:50:39.73 33,30 03:50:24.24
117 GROSSI FABIO M M5 19 AS ROMA 03:48:30.17 33,61 03:47:58.58
116 BENALAL NICHOLAI M M4 27 RSG FRANKFURT 03:48:28.72 33,62 03:47:56.72
115 CANDEAGO ALESSANDRO M M1 14 SWATT CLUB 03:48:28.52 33,62 03:47:56.56
114 RICHARDS TIM M M7 14 NJINGA CYCLING 03:48:27.71 33,62 03:48:16.01
113 POGLIANI MASSIMO M M7 13 MAKAKO TEAM 03:48:27.33 33,62 03:48:11.23
112 TROZZOLA SEVERINO M M8 1 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:48:27.27 33,62 03:47:52.52
111 FILA ROBERTO M M9 1 VELO VALSESIA 03:48:26.27 33,62 03:48:02.17
110 BRINA MARCO M M5 18 OMAP BIKE TEAM 03:48:25.68 33,62 03:48:10.18
109 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M7 12 CALIFORNIA SWISS CYC 03:48:25.48 33,62 03:48:10.18
108 GABOURIE DARRELL M M3 17 CORT - CYCLEPATH OAK 03:48:01.51 33,68 03:47:43.41
107 JONES JOHN M M6 11 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:47:54.65 33,70 03:47:48.05
106 LAURENT CEDRIC M M4 26 ES GERVAIS LILAS 03:41:02.81 34,75 03:40:58.01
105 LOISON XAVIER M M5 17 RC JUDENDORF 03:41:02.78 34,75 03:40:43.43
104 BRUNO ALBERT M M4 25 PROBIKE TEAM 03:41:02.51 34,75 03:40:37.37
103 FABRINETTI MARIO M M7 11 SWATT CLUB 03:41:01.51 34,75 03:40:30.30
122 DE BOKX MARC M M8 3 GAUL ! 03:50:40.51 33,29 03:50:22.51
93 ALFAIOLI ANTONIO M M6 10 BALDO STEFAN 03:40:56.51 34,76 03:40:44.21
94 AVAGLIANO PAOLO M M3 16 LONDON DYNAMO 03:40:56.52 34,76 03:40:32.42
90 REIM CHRISTIAN M M4 21 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:01.52 34,91 03:39:44.22
91 ESEMPI PAOLO M M3 15 DECATHLON 03:40:03.26 34,90 03:39:35.35
86 CELOTTO MAURO M M6 9 UC ROMANO 03:34:55.66 35,73 03:34:44.06
87 BULL JAMES M M1 12 NJINGA CYCLING 03:35:02.78 35,72 03:34:45.38
95 BERNÅS DANIEL M M4 22 ÖSTRA AROS CK 03:40:56.68 34,76 03:40:52.52
92 WAELZLEIN GERHARD M M7 10 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 03:40:05.17 34,90 03:40:02.02
89 RASMUSSEN JENS M M4 20 GSTV TRITANIUM 03:39:57.02 34,92 03:39:25.25
88 VAN GELDEREN ELLO M M5 14 GAUL 03:39:55.03 34,92 03:39:39.03
84 DE BONT STEF M M2 10 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:34:53.28 35,74 03:34:28.28
85 BIANCAMANO GIOVANNI M M5 13 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:34:53.57 35,74 03:34:37.37
83 BUFACCHI GIANNI M M7 9 CICLI CASTELLACCIO 03:34:53.07 35,74 03:34:25.07
82 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 8 COOPERATORI REGGIO E 03:34:53.03 35,74 03:34:33.33
81 CROSTA STEFANO M M6 8 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 03:34:52.51 35,74 03:34:31.21
80 CICULI MAURO M M7 7 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BIC 03:34:52.50 35,74 03:34:39.50
79 SMITH LEO M M3 14 TPCC 03:34:52.03 35,74 03:34:17.17
78 ACHILLE ALBINI M M5 12 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 03:34:52.02 35,74 03:34:50.50
77 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 19 LA FUGA ASD 03:34:51.64 35,75 03:34:40.40
76 WARE CHRIS M M4 18 RCC 03:34:51.63 35,75 03:34:10.10
75 BULMER DAVID M M4 17 TPCC 03:34:51.42 35,75 03:34:15.42
74 GRUA FABIO M M3 13 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:34:51.01 35,75 03:34:23.23
73 DI TOMMASO ANGELO ENZO M M4 16 TEAM DEL CAPITANO 03:34:50.78 35,75 03:34:33.68
72 MANGANARO FILIPPO M M6 7 CALIFORNIA SWISS CYC 03:34:50.77 35,75 03:34:34.77
70 KILROY SEAN M M6 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:34:50.58 35,75 03:34:37.28
71 ARIAS-AGUILAR CARLES M M7 6 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 03:34:50.76 35,75 03:34:41.41
69 ROSATI ANTONIO M M4 15 A.S.D. TEAM ARMISTIZ 03:34:50.45 35,75 03:34:40.40
68 KROEZEN MENNO M M3 12 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:34:50.44 35,75 03:34:26.26
67 WARREN RANDY M M7 5 ASD MAX LELLI 03:34:50.00 35,75 03:34:30.30
66 TANGHETTI GIOVANNI M M4 14 GIO´N´DENT 03:34:49.00 35,75 03:34:29.29
65 CRIPPA SERGIO M M6 5 BINDELLA 03:34:47.77 35,76 03:34:40.07
64 MELLEMA CARLA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:32:52.58 36,08 03:32:49.18
63 GRAY MARK M M5 11 LONDON DYNAMO 03:32:40.21 36,11 03:32:16.16
62 MURARO ANDREA M M1 11 DECATHLON 03:32:39.52 36,12 03:32:09.09
61 BOGAARD TOM M M2 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:32:38.52 36,12 03:32:02.02
60 SUANNO ALESSANDRO M M5 10 GC VAPRIESE 03:32:38.32 36,12 03:32:05.05
59 HEINIX CHRISTOPHE M M4 13 PERDJES 03:32:37.66 36,12 03:32:30.30
58 SILVESTRI FRANCESCO M M5 9 A.S.D. APEBIKE 03:32:37.52 36,12 03:32:29.29
53 VAN GYSEL WILFRIED M M7 4 STOREX GF TEAM 03:32:36.77 36,12 03:32:32.32
54 FRANZI MICHELE M M4 10 GIO´N´DENT 03:32:36.82 36,12 03:32:19.72
55 TACCA LUCA M M4 11 TEAM SCHAEFFLER 03:32:36.96 36,12 03:32:11.46
56 OLIVER JAMES M M1 10 NJINGA CYCLING 03:32:37.02 36,12 03:32:21.21
57 MARA LUCA M M4 12 CK VALHALL 03:32:37.21 36,12 03:32:06.11
52 VAN VLIET RICK M M2 8 RWC AHOY 03:32:36.53 36,12 03:32:04.23
51 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M5 8 TEAM TAMBURINI GROUP 03:32:36.52 36,12 03:32:05.22
50 BOVI TOMMASO M M3 11 TEAM ISO-SISTEM 03:32:36.51 36,12 03:32:01.41
44 FRENCKEN FRIDO M M5 6 WV EEMLAND 03:32:34.93 36,13 03:32:05.33
49 POOK TOM M M2 7 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 03:32:36.03 36,12 03:32:33.33
48 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 3 TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 03:32:36.02 36,12 03:32:22.22
47 BURSI LUCA M M3 10 A.S.D. TEAM ARMISTIZ 03:32:35.78 36,13 03:32:25.68
46 MAES HANS M M7 2 PERDJES 03:32:35.36 36,13 03:32:27.27
45 ANDERSON JAMIE M M5 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:32:35.03 36,13 03:32:33.33
43 GALLO CORRADO M M2 6 DECATHLON 03:27:42.78 36,98 03:27:12.12
42 VAN WEZEL PIETER M M4 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:38.83 36,99 03:27:01.03
41 RAMO´ GIOVANNI M M4 8 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:27:38.62 36,99 03:27:13.32
40 FAVALLI NICOLA M M1 9 DECATHLON 03:27:37.78 36,99 03:27:05.28
39 REISNER MARTIN M M3 9 TEAM CORRATEC 03:27:37.29 36,99 03:27:33.33
3 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 1 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:17:09.76 38,96 03:16:45.45
38 GIUSEPPE RAVIOLA M M7 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:37.28 36,99 03:27:32.32
37 ROSIUS RAF M M5 5 STOREX GF TEAM 03:27:37.13 36,99 03:27:30.30
36 RIEGLER VALENTIN M M6 4 CAMIN BIKE TEAM 03:27:37.02 36,99 03:27:28.28
35 AICARDI FEDERICO M M6 3 GIO´N´DENT 03:27:36.79 36,99 03:27:25.25
34 KUNKELER KEES M M1 8 WRV DE PEDDELAARS 03:27:36.63 36,99 03:27:34.33
33 DAVIES MATTHEW M M3 8 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 03:27:36.54 36,99 03:27:32.32
30 TERRANEO FILIPPO M M5 4 ASD BINDELLA 03:27:35.79 37,00 03:27:26.26
29 DELICAET LEN M M5 3 LONDON POENIX 03:27:35.60 37,00 03:27:35.60
28 DONALDSON ALEXANDER M M4 6 CHAINGANG RT 03:27:35.54 37,00 03:27:12.44
20 MATTIOLI GIORDANO M M4 5 MC CYCLING TIME 03:20:57.49 38,22 03:20:51.39
27 NATALI ANDREA M M3 6 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:27:35.40 37,00 03:27:13.13
26 MARCHESINI LUCA M M3 5 TEAM METRONOTTE PIACENZA 03:25:25.61 37,39 03:24:45.45
25 CARMELIET TOM M M1 7 TEAM CARREMENT CYCLI 03:25:25.53 37,39 03:25:04.23
24 MIRA DE ORDUNA HEID RAMON M M5 2 TEAM CORRATEC 03:25:23.17 37,39 03:25:08.08
12 CARMELIET BERT M M2 4 CARRÉMENT CYCLI 03:17:18.28 38,93 03:16:57.57
19 DROZ YURI M M3 3 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:20:56.29 38,22 03:20:50.50
11 MARTINELLI DAVIDE M M1 3 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:17:16.45 38,93 03:16:53.53
7 VAN LANDEGHEM HEDWIG M M6 1 STOREX GF TEAM 03:17:13.78 38,94 03:17:07.48
8 DÖRING ROLAND M M4 3 TEAM CORRATEC 03:17:14.03 38,94 03:17:00.00
9 VAN GEYT KOEN M M1 2 CARRÉMENT CYCLI 03:17:14.09 38,94 03:16:53.53
10 VITI FILIPPO M M3 1 MC CYCLING TIME 03:17:14.44 38,94 03:16:50.50
21 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M M6 2 ASD MAX LELLI 03:20:57.50 38,22 03:20:38.38
18 POOK CHRIS M M3 2 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 03:20:44.35 38,26 03:20:41.35
23 SCHENA DANIELE M M5 1 US BORMIESE 03:20:57.78 38,22 03:20:37.08
17 OETTL STEFAN M M4 4 TEAM CORRATEC 03:20:43.92 38,26 03:20:26.92
16 BARONE FABIO M M2 5 VÉLO CLUB FRANC 03:20:42.04 38,27 03:20:22.22
14 PISANU ANDREA M M1 5 A.S.D. GRANFONDO TEAM ITTIRI 03:18:02.28 38,78 03:17:48.28
15 PURBROOK BARNABAS M M1 6 NUUN SIGMA SPORT LON 03:20:40.53 38,27 03:20:27.27
22 LUISOTTO CRISTIAN M M3 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:20:57.77 38,22 03:20:39.27
13 WIESER FRANZ M M1 4 RODES VAL BADIA RAIF 03:18:01.79 38,78 03:17:43.19
5 MARKOLF MICHAEL M M2 2 TEAM CORRATEC 03:17:12.60 38,95 03:16:47.30
6 HOLOHAN LIAM M M2 3 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 03:17:13.03 38,94 03:17:11.11
DNF MADDALUNO GENNARO M M2 - DECATHLON 04:29:39.64 28,48 04:29:08.34
DNF HOLLEY DEREK M M6 - VC MELES 03:43:18.69 34,39 03:43:05.59
1 HOUBEN KRISTOF M M4 1 STOREX GF TEAM 03:16:10.54 39,15 03:15:44.44
4 CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO M M4 2 TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH 03:17:10.54 38,95 03:16:51.51
31 PIZZI IURI M M4 7 TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH 03:27:35.90 37,00 03:27:14.60
2 SPÖGLER MICHAEL M M1 1 TEAM CORRATEC 03:16:11.54 39,15 03:16:05.04
DNF VALKS MARTIJN M M5 - NIJMEEGS TROTS - - -
DNF SIESSER OSCAR M M4 - A.S.D. FM CYCLING TE - - -
DNF KYLE SHARISSE M M8 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF MALPAGA ANNEKE F W1 - INDIVIDUALE - - -

MEDIOGIRO - 107.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
43 PANTIERI ALEXIA F W1 2 SOMEC - MG.K VIS - L 03:14:09.00 33,07 03:14:01.01
DNF PERDUCA MARIO FRANCO M M6 - CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO - - -
DNF PALMITESTA ROCCO M M9 - G.S. AMATORI FRENTANIA - - -
194 SIMULA SALVATORE M M2 8 ASD CC ANTONIO MANCA 06:27:50.50 16,55 06:27:36.00
DNF CASADEI CARLO M M8 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
193 DINIZ LUI ANA CAROLINA F W1 22 INDIVIDUALE 06:26:47.00 16,60 06:15:25.25
192 MAIR LIZA F W2 24 NJINGA CYCLING 06:26:35.42 16,61 06:26:15.32
186 ELSAM CLAIRE F W1 20 NJINGA CYCLING 04:58:27.21 21,51 04:58:09.09
187 KOPF DAWN F W1 21 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 05:00:28.11 21,37 04:59:22.11
188 GILBERT ALI F W2 23 NJINGA CYCLING 05:02:27.16 21,23 05:02:09.09
189 ROLLANDIN LUIGINO M M10 16 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 05:26:21.94 19,67 05:25:58.74
190 PELOROSSI DANIELE M M3 7 ASD CICLI ZAPIER 06:26:18.41 16,62 06:14:56.31
191 LINDSAY EDMONIA F W3 1 NJINGA CYCLING 06:26:24.41 16,61 06:26:07.31
184 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL M M8 14 INDIVIDUALE 04:52:06.96 21,98 04:52:06.96
185 BENNER MARY F W2 22 NJINGA CYCLING 04:56:45.64 21,63 04:56:30.04
183 LOCK ALISON F W2 21 INDIVIDUALE 04:49:14.41 22,20 04:48:05.41
182 LOCK TONY M M7 19 INDIVIDUALE 04:49:13.73 22,20 04:48:02.02
181 NOVELLO BERTILLA F W2 20 ASD TEAM BRAMATI 04:43:53.18 22,61 04:43:28.28
180 TAVERNARO MARIA CRISTINA F W2 19 PEDALE FELTRINO 04:43:52.36 22,62 04:42:57.16
179 NENCINI ROMANO M M10 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:39:00.32 23,01 04:38:36.36
175 MILEO SARA F W1 18 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 04:28:55.57 23,87 04:28:04.07
176 PALAGI LAURIANO M M7 18 PEZZINI BIKE 04:32:15.48 23,58 04:31:33.33
177 SCOTTI MARCO M M4 16 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 04:37:25.73 23,14 04:36:15.63
178 LEINO-LOISON KATJA F W1 19 RC JUDENDORF 04:38:27.87 23,06 04:37:53.67
174 STEFFEN JOLANDA F W2 18 RRG KLEVERLAND 04:27:34.99 23,99 04:26:42.49
172 PYKETT OLIVER M M5 22 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:21:05.49 24,59 04:20:02.02
173 LUCAS DIANA F W2 17 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:25:18.16 24,20 04:24:13.16
171 ARRON GERARD M M8 13 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:21:05.24 24,59 04:20:03.03
170 INNOCENTI GIANFRANCO M M10 14 FREEBIKE CASALGUIDI ASD 04:16:23.99 25,04 04:16:15.39
169 SCHLEPPI CHRISTIAN M M4 15 RSC ST.INGBERT 04:15:02.46 25,17 04:13:49.49
168 EICHER ANGELA F W1 17 RSC ST.INGBERT 04:15:01.99 25,17 04:13:49.99
167 MOSS PENNY F W1 16 NJINGA CYCLING 04:14:04.66 25,27 04:13:45.66
166 HARRIS LOUISE F W2 16 NJINGA CYCLING 04:14:04.65 25,27 04:13:50.50
153 VAN BOEKHOLT CARLO M M5 21 WTC`90 BOXMEER 04:02:43.25 26,45 04:02:06.15
154 REGINATO LUCA M M6 28 INDIVIDUALE 04:02:44.07 26,45 04:02:06.06
155 CECERO CLAUDIO M M7 17 TEAM 100.1 04:03:54.55 26,32 04:03:25.45
156 NASO NAILA F W1 15 CUS PRO PATRIA TRIAT 04:03:55.76 26,32 04:03:10.56
157 BRAU STEFANIA GIUSEPPINA F W2 14 CUS PRO PATRIA TRIAT 04:03:57.48 26,32 04:03:12.08
158 DUGGAN JULIA F W2 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:03:57.93 26,32 04:03:42.23
159 NIZZOLI SANDRO M M9 6 ASD RUBIERESE 04:04:00.93 26,31 04:03:20.33
160 HERSHBERGER JONATHAN M M4 14 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:04:17.15 26,28 04:03:09.09
161 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 7 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 04:04:53.02 26,22 04:04:27.27
162 FRISON GIANFRANCO M M10 12 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 04:04:53.67 26,22 04:04:30.30
163 ZARZA RAFAEL M M6 29 EUMETSAT 04:10:25.75 25,64 04:09:41.55
164 CASTAGNA GIANNI M M10 13 SC FORMIGOSA 04:13:31.42 25,32 04:13:07.07
165 COLLIER JERRY M M6 30 NJINGA CYCLING 04:14:04.51 25,27 04:13:51.51
151 KLAASSEN NICOLE F W2 12 WTC`90 BOXMEER 04:02:42.44 26,45 04:02:06.04
152 DAL BELLO MONICA F W2 13 A3 A.S.D. 04:02:42.65 26,45 04:02:05.05
150 FACCHINI RENZO M M10 11 BOTTOLI 04:02:41.48 26,45 04:02:15.15
149 THIJSSEN SILVIA F W1 14 WTC`90 BOXMEER 04:02:41.06 26,45 04:02:05.05
148 RICHARDS DEBBIE F W2 11 NJINGA CYCLING 04:02:04.50 26,52 04:01:51.51
147 GILBERT MATT M M4 13 NJINGA CYCLING 04:01:05.26 26,63 04:00:48.16
139 TANFIELD DERREN M M5 19 NJINGA CYCLING 03:51:44.01 27,70 03:51:28.28
140 FIGLIOLIA RICCARDO M M8 12 CICLOAVIS 242264 03:51:47.01 27,70 03:51:47.01
141 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W2 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:51:48.41 27,70 03:50:48.48
142 MARCHI RENZO M M6 26 INDIVIDUALE 03:51:51.66 27,69 03:50:51.56
143 KOMPIER RONALD M M5 20 BAKKUM ELEKTROTECHNI 03:58:44.51 26,89 03:58:24.24
144 SCOTT CALLI F W2 9 NJINGA CYCLING 03:59:11.95 26,84 03:58:54.25
145 ARRON BEVERLY F W2 10 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 03:59:12.51 26,84 03:58:08.21
146 ELDRIDGE JONATHAN M M6 27 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:00:26.16 26,70 03:59:16.16
138 WAELZLEIN DORIS F W2 7 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 03:51:43.20 27,71 03:51:03.03
133 MOODY LAURA F W2 6 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:46:21.50 28,36 03:46:14.30
134 PROVVEDI LORENZO M M7 16 RICE BIKE TEAM 03:46:21.83 28,36 03:45:28.33
135 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 11 TEAMLODAMILLENIUM 03:47:48.02 28,18 03:47:13.13
136 SORU VINCENZO M M10 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:47:51.53 28,18 03:47:48.53
137 FREI JULIA F W1 13 MARE E MONTI 03:50:25.26 27,86 03:50:00.00
128 BREBBIA ANGELO M M6 24 CELLAR TEAM TREDICI 03:44:05.78 28,65 03:43:11.78
129 FONZO DORA F W2 5 SIX2 BOSCARO 03:46:05.66 28,40 03:45:08.16
130 GODANO CARLO M M5 18 SIX2 BOSCARO 03:46:06.10 28,39 03:45:08.08
131 VIZZI LUIGI M M10 9 PEDALE GODIASCHESE 03:46:10.83 28,39 03:46:10.83
132 DAAMEN JAN WILLEM M M6 25 BAKKUM ELEKTROTECHNI 03:46:11.76 28,38 03:45:51.26
127 MAZZONI MAURIZIO M M7 15 ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA 03:43:22.21 28,74 03:42:42.42
126 LA PIETRA LAURA F W1 12 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:43:20.27 28,75 03:42:23.23
125 ADLAM-COOK JANE F W2 4 NJINGA CYCLING 03:43:19.52 28,75 03:43:06.06
124 MARTORANA MARIANO M M6 23 ASD PEDALE TRINESE 03:41:52.34 28,94 03:41:36.36
123 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 17 SPRINT ASD 03:41:50.53 28,94 03:41:49.49
122 SAVORE´ FRANCESCO M M5 16 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:41:35.13 28,97 03:40:49.49
121 BUSANI CORRADO M M8 10 GS SPEZZANO CASTELVE 03:40:10.58 29,16 03:39:42.38
120 SHARP CLAIRE F W2 3 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:40:03.03 29,18 03:39:55.03
119 CHOY LILLIAN F W1 11 LONDON DYNAMO 03:39:10.03 29,29 03:38:32.32
118 MASSARO MAURO M M4 12 LA FUGA ASD 03:38:39.28 29,36 03:38:19.19
113 HUTSON HUTSON M M4 11 EUMETSAT 03:36:15.92 29,69 03:35:33.22
114 SCOTTO MASSIMILIANO M M6 22 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:36:16.28 29,69 03:35:27.18
115 CENITI VINCENZO M M10 7 ASD PEDALE DEL GOLFO 03:36:17.25 29,68 03:35:48.48
116 RIZZO NICOLÒ M M10 8 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:36:17.75 29,68 03:35:29.55
117 PALMIERI TONIA F W1 10 GIO´N´DENT 03:37:00.04 29,59 03:35:47.47
112 TORRIANI WALTER M M5 15 CUS PRO PATRIA TRIAT 03:36:15.78 29,69 03:35:29.58
111 BILLINGS JO F W1 9 NJINGA CYCLING 03:36:15.28 29,69 03:35:16.16
106 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 6 G.S. LELLI BIKE A.S.D. 03:36:13.89 29,69 03:36:02.09
107 RIEGLER MICHAEL M M6 20 CAMIN BIKE TEAM A.S. 03:36:14.90 29,69 03:35:50.00
108 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M9 5 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:36:14.91 29,69 03:35:33.11
109 ZUCO VALENTINA F W1 8 GIO´N´DENT 03:36:15.03 29,69 03:36:12.12
110 COSTANTINO ANTHONY M M6 21 SOLO 03:36:15.27 29,69 03:35:02.27
105 POEZE ROBERT M M6 19 RRG KLEVERLAND 03:36:13.69 29,69 03:35:21.69
104 PAPI CARLOTTA MARIANNA F W1 7 LA FUGA ASD 03:35:25.02 29,80 03:35:13.13
103 CONTE MARIO M M7 14 SPRINT ASD 03:33:52.29 30,02 03:33:51.51
102 SHARP HELEN F W1 6 TWICKENHAM CYCLING CLUB 03:32:03.54 30,28 03:31:55.55
101 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M10 5 VIVO 03:31:41.53 30,33 03:31:32.13
100 CAPPELLETTI MATTIA M M1 8 #SENZABICINONSOSTA 03:31:40.10 30,33 03:30:55.55
99 ALESSIO GIUSEPPE M M6 18 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:31:40.03 30,33 03:30:45.45
94 SANNA GIULIANO M M3 6 ASD PULSAR 03:28:00.60 30,87 03:27:29.00
95 PIREDDU ACHILLE M M6 16 G.D.S RICCÒ LE 03:31:39.03 30,33 03:31:28.28
96 GIBERTI CRISTIAN M M4 10 UC ARCETANA 03:31:39.04 30,33 03:30:52.52
98 DIEKMANN HELGE M M5 14 PERINI TEAM 03:31:39.85 30,33 03:30:26.05
97 FRANCIA MASSIMO M M6 17 UC ARCETANA 03:31:39.29 30,33 03:30:54.54
Sq. MANZOTTU GIOVANNI M M7 - CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 03:05:24.31 34,63 03:05:24.31
1 TOLA SIMONE M M1 1 TERRANOVA FANCELLO CICLI 02:59:32.06 35,76 02:59:32.06
2 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M3 1 INFINITY 02:59:32.92 35,76 02:59:02.32
3 BALLESTRI CRISTIAN M M5 1 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION 02:59:34.55 35,75 02:59:24.05
4 CONSTANT HERVE M M7 1 TEAM EVOLUTION WALLO 03:04:50.06 34,73 03:04:21.21
5 MENGONI LUCA M M6 1 INFINITY 03:04:51.30 34,73 03:04:24.00
6 RAFFAELLI MARCELLO M M7 2 INFINITY 03:04:52.81 34,73 03:04:23.71
7 BAGNARA DAVIDE M M5 2 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BO 03:04:54.74 34,72 03:04:43.14
8 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M2 1 ASD PULSAR 03:04:54.96 34,72 03:04:15.36
9 BARBAGELATA NICOLAS M M1 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:55.21 34,72 03:04:54.54
10 MARIANI ANDREA M M1 3 G.SANTAMBROGIO 03:04:55.22 34,72 03:04:03.22
11 PINTORI MASSIMO M M4 1 ASD PULSAR 03:04:55.23 34,72 03:04:55.23
12 COCCHI MIRKO M M4 2 INFINITY 03:04:55.65 34,72 03:04:24.55
13 SERRA SALVATORE M M1 4 CICLOBOTTEGA 03:04:55.67 34,72 03:04:41.37
14 LANCI DANIELE M M3 2 REDINGÒ 03:04:56.05 34,72 03:04:49.49
15 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 2 INFINITY 03:04:56.30 34,72 03:04:28.28
16 CONTENE GIAN MARIO M M4 3 ASD CC ANTONIO MANCA 03:04:56.40 34,72 03:04:43.43
17 BENCINI MAURO M M7 3 INFINITY 03:04:56.59 34,72 03:04:27.27
18 ROGGI MATTEO M M4 4 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:04:56.60 34,72 03:04:45.50
19 TOCCO ANDREA M M1 5 TEAM TREEFACE 03:04:56.87 34,72 03:04:55.87
20 ATZORI MARCO M M7 4 IL FORNAIO MACOMER 03:04:56.88 34,72 03:04:56.28
21 MOJARES TOMAS M M1 6 TEAM CORRATEC 03:04:56.98 34,72 03:04:16.08
22 MURGIA ROBERTO M M3 3 ASD PULSAR 03:04:57.04 34,71 03:04:19.19
23 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:57.05 34,71 03:04:35.35
24 HUMM DANIEL M M1 7 ZWEIRADSPORT STAUB R 03:04:57.13 34,71 03:04:38.38
25 SABA NICOLA M M2 2 U.C. GUSPINI 03:04:57.55 34,71 03:04:05.25
26 MEDDA GIUSEPPE M M4 5 MAS BIKE 03:04:58.02 34,71 03:04:14.14
27 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M2 3 INFINITY 03:05:01.81 34,70 03:04:31.51
28 FENDONI RENATO M M6 4 VELO VALSESIA 03:05:02.06 34,70 03:04:20.20
29 MARTIGNANI ROBERTO M M5 3 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BO 03:05:39.17 34,58 03:05:28.28
30 MARIOTTI ELISEO M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:11.69 33,94 03:08:39.19
31 BARBAGELATA PASCAL M M5 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:13.05 33,93 03:09:09.09
32 MONTISCI ALVISE M M7 5 KAREL SPORT 03:09:13.55 33,93 03:08:46.46
33 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 6 GIUSTA BIKE ASD 03:09:13.94 33,93 03:09:04.14
34 TAGLIABUE MARCO M M2 4 G. SANTAMBROGIO 03:09:14.31 33,93 03:08:25.25
35 STACCOTTI NICOLO´ M M3 4 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:09:14.72 33,93 03:09:14.72
36 MALARDE GWENN M M2 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:14.73 33,93 03:08:06.23
88 BRUSCO CHRISTIAN M M4 8 TEAM EVOPROJECT 03:25:53.93 31,18 03:25:04.73
89 ALBIZZATI DANILO RAUL M M9 4 ASD TEAM GREE BIKE 03:25:54.13 31,18 03:25:22.22
92 CORIMBI GIUSEPPINA F W2 2 ASD SC GALLURA 03:26:11.05 31,14 03:26:01.01
93 GRAZIANO ROBERTO M M6 15 ASD TEAM BIKE ONE 03:27:55.03 30,88 03:26:58.58
91 VIERIN MAURO M M5 13 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:25:59.00 31,17 03:25:38.00
90 GHIBAUDO CLAUDIO M M4 9 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:25:58.59 31,17 03:25:10.49
82 VARANI CLAUDIO M M8 7 ASD RUBIERESE 03:25:49.80 31,19 03:25:10.00
83 VALLA PAOLO M M8 8 ASD COOPERATORI REGG 03:25:50.05 31,19 03:25:12.12
84 MAZZONI MARCO M M7 13 ASD RUBIERESE 03:25:51.37 31,19 03:25:12.07
85 ROSSA GUIDO M M8 9 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:25:51.72 31,19 03:25:30.30
87 DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:25:53.42 31,18 03:25:18.02
86 MACCHI MARCO M M2 7 A. S.D. TEAM EVO PRO 03:25:53.04 31,18 03:25:02.02
81 TORRACO MATTEO M M10 4 VELOSPRINT BARLETTA 03:24:31.19 31,39 03:24:00.00
80 CIMBERIO GIANFRANCO M M9 3 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:24:31.00 31,39 03:24:27.27
79 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M8 6 COOPERATORI REGGIO E 03:24:30.66 31,39 03:23:53.36
78 GARUTI CHRISTIAN M M5 12 ASD RUBIERESE 03:24:30.61 31,39 03:23:53.31
77 CANE´ ERNESTO M M10 3 STEMAX TEAM 03:24:30.30 31,39 03:24:23.10
76 FATTORI PAOLO M M10 2 ASD LE QUERCE 03:24:30.24 31,39 03:24:28.28
72 BAKKUM PETER M M5 11 BAKKUM ELEKTROTECHNI 03:24:30.00 31,39 03:24:09.00
73 SESTITO MARIO M M8 5 PEDALE DEL GOLFO BIK 03:24:30.21 31,39 03:24:01.01
74 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W2 1 TEAM BELA 03:24:30.22 31,39 03:24:25.25
71 DELLE MONACHE GIANCARLO M M8 4 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:24:29.97 31,40 03:23:57.97
75 OLEARO GIANCARLO M M6 13 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:24:30.23 31,39 03:23:42.42
70 VICENZETTO DEBORAH F W1 5 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:24:29.87 31,40 03:24:27.17
69 SEVERA MARCO M M5 10 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:24:29.77 31,40 03:24:27.47
68 RICHARDSON BRENDAN M M7 12 EUMETSAT 03:14:19.30 33,04 03:13:38.10
67 MAIUOLO ALESSIO M M2 6 PEDALE DEL GOLFO BIK 03:14:12.26 33,06 03:13:42.06
66 DURIO ALBERTO M M6 12 VELO VALSESIA 03:14:11.81 33,06 03:13:16.01
65 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M5 9 TEAM BELA 03:14:11.80 33,06 03:14:05.80
64 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M8 3 ASD CYCLING CENTER 03:14:11.26 33,06 03:13:30.30
63 BASONI ANTONIO M M9 2 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:14:11.24 33,06 03:13:21.21
62 GREGORI MAURIZIO M M4 7 VORTICE EMOTION BIKE 03:14:10.93 33,06 03:13:53.23
60 CHIARAVALLOTI ENZO M M5 8 PEDALE DEL GOLFO BIK 03:14:10.31 33,06 03:13:42.11
61 ADDIS MIRKO M M4 6 NEW TEAM A.S.D. 03:14:10.80 33,06 03:12:55.20
59 DONATIVI VINCENZO M M7 11 ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA 03:14:10.30 33,06 03:14:05.05
58 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M7 10 SPOC NICE 03:14:10.29 33,06 03:14:06.29
51 VITOLANO LORENZO M M8 2 CICLING TEAM GALLURA 03:14:09.56 33,07 03:13:44.26
57 MURADOR ANDREA M M6 11 CAVALLINO ROSSO 03:14:10.01 33,06 03:14:00.00
56 HUMM ROLF M M6 10 ZWEIRADSPORT STAUB R 03:14:10.00 33,06 03:13:51.51
55 CIFARELLI NICOLA M M6 9 ASD SIRINO BIKE 03:14:09.81 33,07 03:13:48.61
53 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 1 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 03:14:09.61 33,07 03:13:48.48
54 IACCARINO EUGENIO M M7 9 TEAM VIRGINIA 1962 03:14:09.78 33,07 03:14:06.78
50 CATELLANI GIANLUCA M M6 8 DLF VIRGINIA 03:14:09.54 33,07 03:14:05.54
52 OGGIANU SALVATORE M M5 7 S.C. L´OLEANDRO BU 03:14:09.60 33,07 03:13:48.48
49 BRUNI SERAFINO M M10 1 STEMAX TEAM 03:14:09.39 33,07 03:14:02.02
48 BLICKENSTORFER TANJA F W1 4 ZWEIRADSPORT STAUB R 03:14:09.38 33,07 03:13:52.28
47 BASTIN ALEXANDER M M5 6 LONDON DYNAMO 03:14:09.37 33,07 03:13:42.27
46 ARGENTI ALESSANDRO M M7 8 INFINITY 03:14:09.36 33,07 03:13:38.38
45 ROSSET LORENZINA F W1 3 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:14:09.36 33,07 03:14:05.05
44 LELLI GERMANO M M6 7 ASD LELLI BIKE 03:14:09.35 33,07 03:13:59.25
42 UBERTI PIERLUIGI M M7 7 BIKE INNOVATION SQUA 03:14:08.81 33,07 03:13:46.81
41 PIETRINI ANTONIO M M6 6 ASD PROBIKE 03:14:08.55 33,07 03:13:15.25
39 MENEGUZZO ADELMO M M5 5 ASD TEAM BRAMATI 03:14:08.05 33,07 03:13:45.05
40 LARI MARINA F W1 1 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION 03:14:08.54 33,07 03:14:00.44
38 KUNKELER EMIEL M M6 5 WRV DE PEDDELAARS 03:14:07.87 33,07 03:14:02.57
37 MARONGIU STEFANO M M3 5 S.C. L´OLEANDRO BU 03:09:15.22 33,92 03:08:55.55