the time You need

GiroSardegna

Tappa 3 - per pedalare in gruppo

Budoni, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

martedì 24 aprile 2018

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 124.3 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 105.9 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

FormulaBiciGiroSardegna

Ente

CSAIN

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 124.3 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF SIESSER OSCAR M M4 - A.S.D. FM CYCLING TE - - -
DNF CASAGRANDA THOMAS M M2 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF CHALON ALBERTO M M5 - GIO´N´DENT - - -
DNF LAMPUGNANI MARIO M M10 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF MALPAGA ANNEKE F W1 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF PAVAN DANIELE M M6 - TEAM TESTA - - -
DNF RAMO´ GIOVANNI M M4 - ASD RODMAN AZIMUT - - -
204 QUER PEPE M M6 31 SCB 03:45:44.56 32,96 03:45:21.36
205 ARIAS-AGUILAR CARLES M M7 27 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 03:45:44.57 32,96 03:45:39.39
206 MURPHY SEAMUS M M3 20 INDIVIDUALE 03:46:05.32 32,91 03:45:37.37
207 MORRIS DAVID M M6 32 INDIVIDUALE 03:55:19.81 31,62 03:55:19.81
208 DEFLORIAN PETER M M6 33 MARE & MONTI 03:58:47.56 31,16 03:58:41.56
209 PERER MASSIMO M M7 28 PEDALE FELTRINO 04:16:11.29 29,04 04:15:52.09
210 POTTER ROB M M7 29 ASD MAX LELLI 04:16:12.54 29,04 04:15:43.44
211 SPENCE MORAG F W1 8 INDIVIDUALE 04:16:40.54 28,99 04:16:29.29
212 BLACK NANCY F W2 9 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 04:16:40.57 28,99 04:16:19.07
213 ROVEREDO FABIO M M4 33 CELLINA BIKE 04:16:41.54 28,99 04:16:16.16
214 LUNN JOSEPH M M8 11 INDIVIDUALE 04:16:41.78 28,99 04:16:27.27
215 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA F W1 9 CAMBRIDGE CC 04:16:41.79 28,99 04:16:19.49
216 VASUTOVA YVONA F W1 10 GS AVANTI 04:16:42.54 28,98 04:16:19.54
217 LONG PATRICK M M4 34 NJINGA CYCLING 04:50:17.10 25,63 04:49:59.59
DNF BRADY KEVIN M M7 - MILTON CYCLING TEAM - - -
DNF CARBONI GIANFRANCO M M7 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
203 SCHULTZ ROBERT M M6 30 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:40:27.58 33,75 03:40:10.10
202 BRADY TIMOTHY M M1 17 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 03:40:26.83 33,75 03:40:11.13
201 THORLEY STEPHEN M M7 26 VC MELES 03:40:26.82 33,75 03:40:20.02
200 POUT CHRISTINE F W2 8 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:40:26.81 33,75 03:40:12.71
199 HEER CHARLOTTE F W2 7 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRI 03:40:26.08 33,75 03:40:26.08
198 NORRIS JOHN M M6 29 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:40:25.83 33,75 03:40:09.03
196 BOEGE MICHAEL M M7 25 VC-INTERNATIONAL BRI 03:40:25.34 33,75 03:40:01.24
197 BOWER SARAH F W2 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:25.58 33,75 03:40:16.48
195 PERSICO FRANCESCO M M8 10 ASD VELO TEAM LATINA 03:40:25.09 33,75 03:40:17.09
194 CROSTA STEFANO M M6 28 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 03:40:25.08 33,75 03:40:15.15
193 DREYER FRANCOIS M M6 27 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:24.84 33,76 03:40:11.54
192 CILLERAI LORI M M9 3 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:40:24.34 33,76 03:40:05.04
191 VONA PETER M M8 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:40:24.09 33,76 03:40:07.07
190 MCKIE ELIZABETH F W2 5 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:40:23.59 33,76 03:40:23.59
182 BOGAARD TOM M M2 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:38:49.08 34,00 03:38:36.36
183 ASPINALL WAYNE M M6 24 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:39:13.34 33,94 03:38:59.04
184 PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M M6 25 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:39:13.59 33,94 03:39:08.08
185 ROSART GLEN M M7 23 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:39:14.09 33,94 03:39:14.09
186 DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F W2 4 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:39:14.59 33,94 03:39:10.29
187 MAIR STUART M M5 34 NJINGA CYCLING 03:40:19.58 33,77 03:39:59.28
188 CONSENTI GIUSEPPE M M7 24 CICLISPORT 2000 GROT 03:40:22.09 33,76 03:40:17.17
189 AUDONE CARLO M M6 26 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:40:22.84 33,76 03:40:04.04
180 CALDARELLI CRISTIAN M M4 32 GC VAPRIESE 03:34:46.35 34,64 03:34:30.30
181 BIK MIRANDA F W1 7 MINIGIGS CYCLING TEA 03:34:46.60 34,64 03:34:32.30
179 HORTH STUART M M6 23 VC MELES 03:34:46.22 34,64 03:34:38.38
178 ACHILLE ALBINI M M5 33 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 03:34:03.09 34,76 03:34:02.02
177 WULFERS PATRICK M M5 32 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 03:32:09.93 35,07 03:31:53.83
176 DE VROED MARCEL M M5 31 10 03:32:07.62 35,08 03:31:45.52
175 JAKUBOWSKI THOMAS M M6 22 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 03:32:07.60 35,08 03:31:49.20
174 SARTORI DENNIS M M8 8 TEAM REVOLUTION 03:32:07.37 35,08 03:31:49.07
173 VALKS MARTIJN M M5 30 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:28:27.86 35,69 03:28:06.06
172 KYLE ANDREW M M8 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:54.85 35,79 03:27:54.85
171 BERTON GIORGIO M M7 22 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:27:50.89 35,80 03:27:48.29
163 GROSSI FABIO M M5 27 AS ROMA 03:27:09.36 35,92 03:26:52.52
170 MAGGIONI BRUNO M M5 29 G.C. VAPRIESE 03:27:18.36 35,89 03:27:18.36
169 REINDERS JOS M M7 21 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:12.35 35,91 03:26:48.25
168 FRANCESCON MAURO M M5 28 CELLINA BIKE 03:27:12.10 35,91 03:26:51.51
167 OSNABRUGGE RUBEN M M2 16 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:11.86 35,91 03:26:49.49
166 SCHENA STEFANO M M6 21 US BORMIESE 03:27:10.61 35,91 03:26:54.11
165 COLLI LUCA M M2 15 MAKAKO TEAM 03:27:10.36 35,91 03:26:45.45
164 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M M6 20 CESENA BIKE 03:27:09.61 35,92 03:26:53.11
162 SHERWOOD TONY M M5 26 NJINGA CYCLING 03:27:09.16 35,92 03:26:48.48
161 MARINO VALTER M M8 6 ASD C.C. PIEMONTE 03:27:08.92 35,92 03:26:57.22
160 LONGANIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M7 20 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:27:08.86 35,92 03:26:47.86
159 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M7 19 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:27:08.50 35,92 03:26:45.30
158 COLLIER DOMINIC M M6 19 NJINGA CYCLING 03:27:08.11 35,92 03:26:54.54
157 SARASINI ANNALISA F W2 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:07.69 35,92 03:26:58.58
156 KROEZEN MENNO M M3 19 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:27:07.38 35,92 03:26:51.08
155 DOEL JUSTIN M M5 25 VC MELES 03:27:07.10 35,92 03:26:55.55
154 HAAST INGRID F W2 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:06.88 35,92 03:26:53.28
153 IANNI ILARIA F W1 6 DECATHLON 03:27:06.85 35,92 03:27:06.85
152 MORETTI GIOVANNI M M7 18 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 03:27:06.60 35,92 03:26:49.00
151 FABRINETTI MARIO M M7 17 SWATT CLUB 03:27:06.47 35,92 03:26:43.43
150 EMANS JANE F W1 5 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:27:06.33 35,92 03:26:48.23
149 MARIANI D´ALTRI ALESSANDRO M M5 24 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:06.13 35,92 03:26:57.57
148 FANTINEL MATTEO M M1 16 SWATT CLUB 03:27:06.10 35,92 03:26:43.00
147 ROSA FRANCO M M8 5 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:27:05.86 35,93 03:26:41.06
145 BIGNONE ANGELO M M6 18 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:21:01.84 37,01 03:20:46.34
146 CANDEAGO ALESSANDRO M M1 15 SWATT CLUB 03:27:05.35 35,93 03:26:42.25
144 NOBLET MARK M M4 31 INDIVIDUALE 03:19:09.11 37,36 03:18:56.56
143 VIRZI ETTORE M M5 23 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:19:01.61 37,38 03:18:48.48
140 PINE GEOFF M M4 30 VC MELES 03:18:32.36 37,47 03:18:24.06
141 NESI IACOPO M M5 22 LA FUGA ASD 03:18:32.37 37,47 03:18:13.07
142 PATYCHUK GREGORY M M8 4 RMCC 03:18:32.78 37,47 03:18:25.38
139 DAL CIN FRANCO M M6 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:18:32.23 37,47 03:18:09.09
138 DICKINSON PAUL M M5 21 ASD MAX LELLI 03:18:31.86 37,48 03:18:05.06
137 MANDELLI ROBERTO M M6 16 GC VAPRIESE 03:18:30.86 37,48 03:18:12.86
136 REISNER MARTIN M M3 18 TEAM CORRATEC 03:14:02.37 38,34 03:14:02.07
135 VASCO ANTONIO M M4 29 GIO´N´DENT 03:11:13.89 38,91 03:10:48.39
126 DAGA SALVATORE M M7 16 AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 03:11:05.09 38,94 03:10:59.09
127 TROZZOLA SEVERINO M M8 3 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:11:05.14 38,94 03:10:41.41
128 WEIGHT MARK M M6 14 NJINGA CYCLING 03:11:05.87 38,94 03:10:47.07
129 MELLEMA CARLA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:11:06.39 38,93 03:11:04.04
130 MARGRY CAMIEL JOHANNES M M2 14 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:11:06.82 38,93 03:10:46.82
131 LAURENT CEDRIC M M4 28 ES GERVAIS LILAS 03:11:07.84 38,93 03:11:02.14
132 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M M6 15 ASD MAX LELLI 03:11:07.88 38,93 03:10:41.28
133 GOORDEN RENE M M5 20 INDIVIDUALE 03:11:08.88 38,93 03:10:55.28
134 SWIFT HARRY M M3 17 TPCC 03:11:10.27 38,92 03:11:00.00
124 POGLIANI MASSIMO M M7 15 MAKAKO TEAM 03:11:04.86 38,94 03:10:51.06
125 BUSANI GIOVANNI M M3 16 GS SPEZZANO CASTELVE 03:11:04.87 38,94 03:11:00.87
123 CICULI MAURO M M7 14 A.C.D. SC CENTRO BIC 03:11:03.85 38,94 03:10:57.25
122 DE BONT STEF M M2 13 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:11:03.64 38,94 03:10:43.14
121 RATAJCZAK TOM M M9 2 ASD MAX LELLI 03:11:03.62 38,94 03:10:35.52
120 KEYNES TOGO M M5 19 NJINGA CYCLING 03:11:03.37 38,94 03:10:43.17
119 DE PARIS MAURO M M2 12 SWATT CLUB 03:11:03.30 38,94 03:10:41.00
118 REIM CHRISTIAN M M4 27 INDIVIDUALE 03:11:03.14 38,94 03:10:51.14
117 CELOTTO MAURO M M6 13 UC ROMANO 03:11:03.12 38,94 03:10:48.48
116 ARIES MAURO M M6 12 ASD CAMPO DEI FIORI 03:11:02.39 38,95 03:10:35.29
115 MURA ALESSANDRO M M5 18 RICAMBI2000 - QUARTU 03:11:02.38 38,95 03:11:02.38
114 MINTEN EVELIEN F W1 4 NIJMEEGS TROTS 03:11:02.37 38,95 03:10:47.27
111 BULACHE DIANA MIHAELA F W1 1 GIO´N´DENT 03:11:01.88 38,95 03:10:38.68
112 PFEIFER DAGMAR F W1 2 VERULAM RACING 03:11:02.10 38,95 03:10:56.10
113 GROS STEPHANIE F W1 3 VC VINCENNES 03:11:02.36 38,95 03:10:58.36
110 FILA ROBERTO M M9 1 VELO VALSESIA 03:11:01.38 38,95 03:10:55.55
107 BRINA MARCO M M5 17 OMAP BIKE TEAM 03:11:00.64 38,95 03:10:58.04
108 MANGANARO FILIPPO M M6 11 CALIFORNIA SWISS CYC 03:11:01.14 38,95 03:10:54.14
109 HERMANS JAN M M8 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:11:01.36 38,95 03:10:40.06
106 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M7 13 CALIFORNIA SWISS CYC 03:11:00.63 38,95 03:10:57.33
105 SCUDERI ROBERTO M M6 10 GIO´N´DENT 03:11:00.38 38,95 03:10:32.28
104 TAEYMANS JEROEN M M4 26 PERDJES 03:11:00.35 38,95 03:10:48.48
103 AVAGLIANO PAOLO M M3 15 LONDON DYNAMO 03:10:40.38 39,02 03:10:40.38
102 BULMER DAVID M M4 25 TPCC 03:10:37.88 39,03 03:10:27.08
97 WARREN RANDY M M7 12 ASD MAX LELLI 03:10:20.63 39,09 03:09:53.53
98 FORD MATTHEW M M2 11 NJINGA CYCLING 03:10:26.06 39,07 03:10:09.09
99 NIELSEN JACK M M6 9 ASD MAX LELLI 03:10:34.78 39,04 03:10:06.28
100 SMITH LEO M M3 14 TPCC 03:10:34.89 39,04 03:10:24.59
101 VAN WEZEL PIETER M M4 24 INDIVIDUALE 03:10:35.62 39,04 03:10:24.12
96 TANGHETTI GIOVANNI M M4 23 GIO´N´DENT 03:10:20.38 39,09 03:09:59.59
95 GRUA FABIO M M3 13 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:05:05.43 40,20 03:05:00.33
94 RASMUSSEN JENS M M4 22 GSTV TRITANIUM 03:03:07.60 40,63 03:02:43.30
91 GABOURIE DARRELL M M3 12 CORT - CYCLEPATH OAK 03:03:04.70 40,64 03:02:49.10
92 DE BOKX MARC M M8 1 GAUL ! 03:03:05.64 40,64 03:02:59.64
93 BULL JAMES M M1 14 NJINGA CYCLING 03:03:06.64 40,63 03:02:47.47
90 BENALAL NICHOLAI M M4 21 RSG FRANKFURT 03:03:03.75 40,64 03:02:51.45
88 BUFACCHI GIANNI M M7 11 CICLI CASTELLACCIO 03:03:03.55 40,64 03:02:54.55
89 HARNAY JEAN LUC M M6 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:03.64 40,64 03:02:53.53
87 DI TOMMASO ANGELO ENZO M M4 20 TEAM DEL CAPITANO 03:03:03.14 40,64 03:02:45.45
79 MOTTA ROBERTO M M7 6 AMICI DEL CICLISMO C 03:03:01.90 40,65 03:02:50.60
80 WAELZLEIN GERHARD M M7 7 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 03:03:02.39 40,65 03:02:58.09
81 MEADER TONY M M7 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:02.62 40,65 03:02:53.02
82 RICHARDS TIM M M7 9 NJINGA CYCLING 03:03:02.63 40,65 03:02:43.33
83 BIANCAMANO GIOVANNI M M5 15 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:03:02.64 40,65 03:03:01.34
84 TESTA MASSIMO M M5 16 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 03:03:02.82 40,65 03:02:58.22
85 ARRIGO VINCENZO M M7 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:02.83 40,65 03:02:55.03
86 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 19 LA FUGA ASD 03:03:03.13 40,64 03:02:45.45
78 BERNÅS DANIEL M M4 18 ÖSTRA AROS CK 03:03:01.15 40,65 03:03:01.15
77 VERDIJK GERT-JAN M M4 17 COMPUTRON CYCLING TE 03:03:01.13 40,65 03:02:54.54
76 MIRA DE ORDUNA HEID RAMON M M5 14 TEAM CORRATEC 02:57:52.14 41,83 02:57:51.51
75 DÖRING ROLAND M M4 16 TEAM CORRATEC 02:56:24.25 42,18 02:56:22.22
74 MARKOLF MICHAEL M M2 10 TEAM CORRATEC 02:53:23.15 42,91 02:53:22.22
73 OETTL STEFAN M M4 15 TEAM CORRATEC 02:53:22.65 42,91 02:53:20.35
72 SPÖGLER MICHAEL M M1 13 TEAM CORRATEC 02:53:22.64 42,91 02:53:21.34
70 ELVE BENJAMIN M M2 8 RWC AHOY 02:52:39.41 43,09 02:52:18.01
71 GALLO CORRADO M M2 9 DECATHLON 02:53:21.90 42,92 02:52:55.00
69 DONALDSON ALEXANDER M M4 14 CHAINGANG RT 02:52:38.91 43,10 02:52:28.61
67 MATTIOLI GIORDANO M M4 13 MC CYCLING TIME 02:52:35.15 43,11 02:52:32.15
68 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:38.72 43,10 02:52:33.62
61 VAN GELDEREN ELLO M M5 9 GAUL 02:52:34.06 43,11 02:52:29.29
62 GRAY MARK M M5 10 LONDON DYNAMO 02:52:34.15 43,11 02:52:22.22
63 SUANNO ALESSANDRO M M5 11 GC VAPRIESE 02:52:34.32 43,11 02:52:17.22
64 PURBROOK BARNABAS M M1 11 NUUN SIGMA SPORT LON 02:52:34.65 43,11 02:52:34.65
65 WIESER FRANZ M M1 12 RODES VAL BADIA RAIF 02:52:34.89 43,11 02:52:28.09
66 LOISON XAVIER M M5 12 RC JUDENDORF 02:52:34.90 43,11 02:52:22.60
60 STEEL MENNO M M3 11 PERDJES 02:52:33.90 43,12 02:52:31.10
49 FRANZI MICHELE M M4 10 GIO´N´DENT 02:52:32.15 43,12 02:52:20.20
50 ROSIUS RAF M M5 8 STOREX GF TEAM 02:52:32.40 43,12 02:52:30.10
51 CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO M M4 11 TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH 02:52:32.65 43,12 02:52:31.65
52 VAN GYSEL WILFRIED M M7 3 STOREX GF TEAM 02:52:33.05 43,12 02:52:27.27
53 PIZZI IURI M M4 12 TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH 02:52:33.06 43,12 02:52:33.06
54 AICARDI FEDERICO M M6 4 GIO´N´DENT 02:52:33.15 43,12 02:52:19.19
41 ESEMPI PAOLO M M3 7 DECATHLON 02:52:31.40 43,13 02:52:08.08
42 WARE CHRIS M M4 7 RCC 02:52:31.64 43,13 02:52:19.14
43 ROSATI ANTONIO M M4 8 A.S.D. TEAM ARMISTIZ 02:52:31.65 43,13 02:52:20.35
44 BOVI TOMMASO M M3 8 TEAM ISO-SISTEM 02:52:31.76 43,13 02:52:10.16
45 VITI FILIPPO M M3 9 MC CYCLING TIME 02:52:31.89 43,13 02:52:25.59
46 SCHENA DANIELE M M5 7 US BORMIESE 02:52:31.90 43,13 02:52:25.80
47 LUISOTTO CRISTIAN M M3 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:31.95 43,13 02:52:08.15
58 RIEGLER VALENTIN M M6 7 CAMIN BIKE TEAM 02:52:33.78 43,12 02:52:32.48
59 GIUSEPPE RAVIOLA M M7 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:33.89 43,12 02:52:28.19
55 JONES JOHN M M6 5 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 02:52:33.39 43,12 02:52:29.09
56 VAN LANDEGHEM HEDWIG M M6 6 STOREX GF TEAM 02:52:33.42 43,12 02:52:27.12
57 MAES HANS M M7 4 PERDJES 02:52:33.51 43,12 02:52:29.29
48 HEINIX CHRISTOPHE M M4 9 PERDJES 02:52:32.03 43,12 02:52:22.22
40 ALFAIOLI ANTONIO M M6 3 BALDO STEFAN 02:52:31.39 43,13 02:52:31.39
39 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE M M4 6 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:52:31.15 43,13 02:52:22.22
38 TACCA LUCA M M4 5 TEAM SCHAEFFLER 02:52:31.14 43,13 02:52:22.14
37 SILVESTRI FRANCESCO M M5 6 A.S.D. APEBIKE 02:52:31.13 43,13 02:52:18.18
36 KILROY SEAN M M6 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:31.08 43,13 02:52:27.27
35 BRANDT ROEMER M M1 10 MINIGIGS CYCLING TEA 02:52:30.91 43,13 02:52:19.31
21 MARCHESINI LUCA M M3 4 TEAM METRONOTTE PIACENZA 02:52:29.90 43,13 02:52:02.10
22 ANDERSON JAMIE M M5 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:29.91 43,13 02:52:28.21
23 BURSI LUCA M M3 5 A.S.D. TEAM ARMISTIZ 02:52:30.16 43,13 02:52:18.18
24 KUNKELER KEES M M1 6 WRV DE PEDDELAARS 02:52:30.37 43,13 02:52:24.07
25 FAVALLI NICOLA M M1 7 DECATHLON 02:52:30.38 43,13 02:52:30.38
26 HEY JAMES M M4 3 NJINGA CYCLING 02:52:30.39 43,13 02:52:11.11
27 MURARO ANDREA M M1 8 DECATHLON 02:52:30.40 43,13 02:52:05.05
29 BRUNO ALBERT M M4 4 PROBIKE TEAM 02:52:30.62 43,13 02:52:07.07
30 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M5 3 TEAM TAMBURINI GROUP 02:52:30.64 43,13 02:52:16.16
31 TERRANEO FILIPPO M M5 4 ASD BINDELLA 02:52:30.65 43,13 02:52:23.45
32 OLIVER JAMES M M1 9 NJINGA CYCLING 02:52:30.66 43,13 02:52:11.06
34 DROZ YURI M M3 6 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:52:30.90 43,13 02:52:23.30
33 FRENCKEN FRIDO M M5 5 WV EEMLAND 02:52:30.89 43,13 02:52:10.09
28 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 2 COOPERATORI REGGIO E 02:52:30.41 43,13 02:52:21.21
20 POOK TOM M M2 7 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 02:52:29.89 43,13 02:52:07.79
19 MARA LUCA M M4 2 CK VALHALL 02:52:29.88 43,13 02:52:15.08
17 CATANI LIGATO STEFANO M M1 5 DECATHLON 02:52:29.63 43,13 02:52:06.33
18 DAVIES MATTHEW M M3 3 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 02:52:29.66 43,13 02:52:20.66
16 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 1 TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 02:52:29.62 43,13 02:52:26.26
15 DELICAET LEN M M5 1 LONDON POENIX 02:52:29.41 43,13 02:52:06.06
14 CRIPPA SERGIO M M6 1 BINDELLA 02:52:28.99 43,14 02:52:03.89
13 POOK CHRIS M M3 2 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 02:52:28.91 43,14 02:52:23.11
12 CARMELIET BERT M M2 6 CARRÉMENT CYCLI 02:52:28.89 43,14 02:52:01.59
9 NATALI ANDREA M M3 1 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:52:28.38 43,14 02:52:27.38
10 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 4 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:52:28.55 43,14 02:52:26.45
11 MADDALUNO GENNARO M M2 5 DECATHLON 02:52:28.85 43,14 02:52:04.05
8 VAN VLIET RICK M M2 3 RWC AHOY 02:52:13.40 43,20 02:51:53.53
7 MARTINELLI DAVIDE M M1 4 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:52:13.15 43,20 02:51:51.05
4 PISANU ANDREA M M1 3 A.S.D. GRANFONDO TEAM ITTIRI 02:50:44.15 43,58 02:50:38.15
5 HOLOHAN LIAM M M2 1 RHINO VELO RACE TEAM 02:52:10.66 43,21 02:51:50.50
6 BARONE FABIO M M2 2 VÉLO CLUB FRANC 02:52:12.65 43,21 02:51:50.15
3 HOUBEN KRISTOF M M4 1 STOREX GF TEAM 02:50:42.66 43,59 02:50:39.56
1 VAN GEYT KOEN M M1 1 CARRÉMENT CYCLI 02:50:41.66 43,59 02:50:15.16
2 CARMELIET TOM M M1 2 TEAM CARREMENT CYCLI 02:50:41.91 43,59 02:50:14.61
DNF LOUIS FRANCK M M6 - SAINT RENAN IROISE V 04:40:12.50 26,55 04:39:50.40
DNF BARBOTEU MIKAËL M M5 - CC LE BOULOU 02:46:34.51 44,67 02:46:34.51

MEDIOGIRO - 105.9 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF LOCK ALISON F W2 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF PIREDDU ACHILLE M M6 - G.D.S RICCÒ LE - - -
DNF ARRON GERARD M M8 - MUD DOCK BRISTOL - - -
193 LUCAS DIANA F W2 23 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:59:53.00 21,21 04:59:00.00
194 KOPF DAWN F W1 22 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:59:53.74 21,21 04:59:01.01
195 PALMITESTA ROCCO M M9 8 G.S. AMATORI FRENTANIA 05:01:30.25 21,09 04:59:33.05
192 PYKETT OLIVER M M5 22 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:59:52.25 21,21 04:59:01.01
188 LINDSAY EDMONIA F W3 1 NJINGA CYCLING 04:28:39.29 23,67 04:28:07.19
189 ARRON BEVERLY F W2 22 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:28:56.30 23,65 04:28:06.06
190 ELDRIDGE JONATHAN M M6 32 MUD DOCK BRISTOL 04:59:52.00 21,21 04:59:02.02
191 LOCK TONY M M7 19 INDIVIDUALE 04:59:52.24 21,21 04:58:58.58
187 MAIR LIZA F W2 21 NJINGA CYCLING 04:28:39.04 23,67 04:28:10.10
186 ELSAM CLAIRE F W1 21 NJINGA CYCLING 04:28:38.79 23,68 04:28:08.29
185 GILBERT ALI F W2 20 NJINGA CYCLING 04:28:38.04 23,68 04:28:07.04
184 BENNER MARY F W2 19 NJINGA CYCLING 04:28:37.79 23,68 04:28:04.39
183 ROLLANDIN LUIGINO M M10 16 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 04:16:48.55 24,77 04:16:14.55
180 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL M M8 13 INDIVIDUALE 04:00:10.34 26,48 03:59:14.14
182 CASADEI CARLO M M8 14 INDIVIDUALE 04:07:23.82 25,71 04:06:17.82
181 TANFIELD DERREN M M5 21 NJINGA CYCLING 04:00:10.59 26,48 03:59:41.49
179 DINIZ LUI ANA CAROLINA F W1 20 INDIVIDUALE 03:54:37.09 27,11 03:53:24.24
178 PELOROSSI DANIELE M M3 7 ASD CICLI ZAPIER 03:54:37.06 27,11 03:53:26.26
177 PALAGI LAURIANO M M7 18 PEZZINI BIKE 03:52:56.36 27,30 03:52:27.27
176 TAVERNARO MARIA CRISTINA F W2 18 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:44:16.10 28,36 03:43:40.40
174 NOVELLO BERTILLA F W2 17 ASD TEAM BRAMATI 03:44:06.35 28,38 03:43:31.31
175 CASTAGNA GIANNI M M10 15 SC FORMIGOSA 03:44:07.10 28,38 03:43:43.43
171 MILEO SARA F W1 18 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 03:42:32.36 28,58 03:41:57.16
172 FACCHINI RENZO M M10 14 BOTTOLI 03:43:35.85 28,45 03:43:10.65
173 LEINO-LOISON KATJA F W1 19 RC JUDENDORF 03:43:35.89 28,45 03:42:48.89
170 ZARZA RAFAEL M M6 31 EUMETSAT 03:42:27.10 28,59 03:41:46.10
169 BRAU STEFANIA GIUSEPPINA F W2 16 CUS PRO PATRIA TRIAT 03:42:11.36 28,63 03:41:47.36
166 MOSS PENNY F W1 17 NJINGA CYCLING 03:33:34.88 29,78 03:33:07.58
168 COLLIER JERRY M M6 30 NJINGA CYCLING 03:33:35.13 29,78 03:33:09.09
167 SCOTT CALLI F W2 15 NJINGA CYCLING 03:33:35.03 29,78 03:33:08.08
165 REGINATO LUCA M M6 29 INDIVIDUALE 03:21:55.89 31,50 03:20:59.39
164 INNOCENTI GIANFRANCO M M10 13 FREEBIKE CASALGUIDI ASD 03:21:50.40 31,51 03:21:22.22
163 STEFFEN JOLANDA F W2 14 RRG KLEVERLAND 03:21:50.15 31,51 03:21:08.08
162 DAL BELLO MONICA F W2 13 A3 A.S.D. 03:21:48.88 31,52 03:20:53.38
161 ZARHOV MIKHAIL M M6 28 VELOPENZA 03:21:44.62 31,53 03:21:06.12
160 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 7 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 03:21:43.64 31,53 03:21:18.34
159 SCHLEPPI CHRISTIAN M M4 15 RSC ST.INGBERT 03:18:30.89 32,04 03:17:47.49
158 HARRIS LOUISE F W2 12 NJINGA CYCLING 03:18:30.64 32,04 03:18:05.14
157 NASO NAILA F W1 16 CUS PRO PATRIA TRIAT 03:18:30.15 32,04 03:18:06.06
156 THIJSSEN SILVIA F W1 15 WTC`90 BOXMEER 03:18:29.89 32,04 03:17:49.49
155 RICHARDS DEBBIE F W2 11 NJINGA CYCLING 03:18:29.14 32,04 03:18:04.04
154 EICHER ANGELA F W1 14 RSC ST.INGBERT 03:18:27.89 32,05 03:17:45.19
153 FRISON GIANFRANCO M M10 12 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 03:18:01.90 32,12 03:17:37.10
152 FIGLIOLIA RICCARDO M M8 12 CICLOAVIS 242264 03:17:57.08 32,13 03:17:23.23
151 ADLAM-COOK JANE F W2 10 NJINGA CYCLING 03:17:56.90 32,13 03:17:30.60
149 SHARP CLAIRE F W2 9 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:13:01.40 32,95 03:12:53.10
150 GILBERT MATT M M4 14 NJINGA CYCLING 03:13:02.15 32,95 03:13:02.15
148 SCOTTI MARCO M M4 13 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:12:57.66 32,96 03:11:43.36
147 CECERO CLAUDIO M M7 17 TEAM 100.1 03:12:13.15 33,09 03:11:59.59
146 MOODY LAURA F W2 8 VERULAM REALLYMOVING 03:11:40.40 33,18 03:11:30.30
140 TORRIANI WALTER M M5 19 CUS PRO PATRIA TRIAT 02:59:03.16 35,52 02:58:39.39
141 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W2 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:41.92 34,44 03:03:54.92
142 NENCINI ROMANO M M10 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:04:54.41 34,40 03:04:51.41
143 MARCHI RENZO M M6 27 INDIVIDUALE 03:05:18.92 34,32 03:04:31.42
144 DIEKMANN HELGE M M5 20 PERINI TEAM 03:11:10.77 33,27 03:10:01.01
145 DUGGAN JULIA F W2 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:11:40.28 33,18 03:11:29.29
138 VAN BOEKHOLT CARLO M M5 18 WTC`90 BOXMEER 02:58:48.17 35,57 02:58:06.06
139 KLAASSEN NICOLE F W2 5 WTC`90 BOXMEER 02:58:55.18 35,55 02:58:14.14
137 PALMIERI TONIA F W1 13 GIO´N´DENT 02:58:44.98 35,58 02:58:00.88
136 FREI JULIA F W1 12 MARE E MONTI 02:58:43.68 35,59 02:58:24.48
135 MARTORANA MARIANO M M6 26 ASD PEDALE TRINESE 02:58:43.18 35,59 02:58:28.28
134 GIBERTI CRISTIAN M M4 12 UC ARCETANA 02:58:43.17 35,59 02:57:59.59
126 PROVVEDI LORENZO M M7 16 RICE BIKE TEAM 02:56:05.43 36,12 02:55:20.33
127 NIZZOLI SANDRO M M9 6 ASD RUBIERESE 02:58:38.17 35,60 02:58:22.22
128 KOMPIER RONALD M M5 17 BAKKUM ELEKTROTECHNI 02:58:39.17 35,60 02:58:31.31
129 WAELZLEIN DORIS F W2 3 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 02:58:39.42 35,60 02:58:11.11
130 CORIMBI GIUSEPPINA F W2 4 ASD SC GALLURA 02:58:40.17 35,60 02:58:38.38
131 VIZZI LUIGI M M10 10 PEDALE GODIASCHESE 02:58:40.42 35,60 02:58:35.35
133 SCOTTO MASSIMILIANO M M6 25 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:58:42.42 35,59 02:58:05.32
132 LA PIETRA LAURA F W1 11 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:58:41.67 35,59 02:58:04.07
125 BUSANI CORRADO M M8 11 GS SPEZZANO CASTELVE 02:56:04.43 36,12 02:55:53.53
124 HOLLEY DEREK M M6 24 VC MELES 02:56:03.47 36,13 02:55:34.34
123 BRUSCO CHRISTIAN M M4 11 TEAM EVOPROJECT 02:56:03.19 36,13 02:55:04.04
122 HUTSON HUTSON M M4 10 EUMETSAT 02:56:03.12 36,13 02:55:41.12
121 GHIBAUDO CLAUDIO M M4 9 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:56:02.92 36,13 02:55:31.22
120 BILLINGS JO F W1 10 NJINGA CYCLING 02:56:01.92 36,13 02:55:52.72
119 BREBBIA ANGELO M M6 23 CELLAR TEAM TREDICI 02:56:01.42 36,13 02:55:36.22
118 CHOY LILLIAN F W1 9 LONDON DYNAMO 02:56:01.30 36,13 02:55:41.20
117 RIZZO NICOLÒ M M10 9 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:56:01.14 36,13 02:55:23.23
116 CENITI VINCENZO M M10 8 ASD PEDALE DEL GOLFO 02:56:00.89 36,14 02:55:39.49
115 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M9 5 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:56:00.67 36,14 02:55:35.17
114 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 16 SPRINT ASD 02:56:00.50 36,14 02:55:55.00
107 GODANO CARLO M M5 15 SIX2 BOSCARO 02:55:59.43 36,14 02:55:20.20
108 FONZO DORA F W2 2 SIX2 BOSCARO 02:55:59.57 36,14 02:55:59.57
109 DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:55:59.93 36,14 02:55:12.13
110 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 10 TEAMLODAMILLENIUM 02:56:00.08 36,14 02:55:48.48
111 RIEGLER MICHAEL M M6 21 CAMIN BIKE TEAM A.S. 02:56:00.16 36,14 02:55:43.43
112 MACCHI MARCO M M2 8 A. S.D. TEAM EVO PRO 02:56:00.17 36,14 02:56:00.17
113 COSTANTINO ANTHONY M M6 22 SOLO 02:56:00.18 36,14 02:54:57.57
100 ZUCO VALENTINA F W1 8 GIO´N´DENT 02:55:26.43 36,25 02:55:14.33
101 ALESSIO GIUSEPPE M M6 18 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:55:26.92 36,25 02:54:41.92
102 TORRACO MATTEO M M10 5 VELOSPRINT BARLETTA 02:55:29.43 36,24 02:54:51.33
103 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 6 G.S. LELLI BIKE A.S.D. 02:55:29.72 36,24 02:55:25.42
104 ADDIS MIRKO M M4 8 NEW TEAM A.S.D. 02:55:58.68 36,14 02:54:55.38
106 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M10 7 VIVO 02:55:59.27 36,14 02:55:47.27
105 DAAMEN JAN WILLEM M M6 19 BAKKUM ELEKTROTECHNI 02:55:59.18 36,14 02:55:52.08
99 MAZZONI MAURIZIO M M7 15 ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA 02:55:26.42 36,25 02:55:11.11
94 VIERIN MAURO M M5 13 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:51:00.44 37,19 02:50:29.14
95 POEZE ROBERT M M6 17 RRG KLEVERLAND 02:53:48.18 36,59 02:53:06.06
96 SORU VINCENZO M M10 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:55:24.93 36,26 02:55:21.13
97 SAVORE´ FRANCESCO M M5 14 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:55:25.68 36,26 02:54:51.18
98 SHARP HELEN F W1 7 TWICKENHAM CYCLING CLUB 02:55:25.93 36,26 02:55:15.83
90 SEVERA MARCO M M5 11 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:43:29.97 38,90 02:43:19.57
91 VITOLANO LORENZO M M8 9 CICLING TEAM GALLURA 02:48:17.18 37,79 02:47:45.45
93 BASTIN ALEXANDER M M5 12 LONDON DYNAMO 02:50:56.18 37,21 02:50:17.18
92 IACCARINO EUGENIO M M7 14 TEAM VIRGINIA 1962 02:48:18.94 37,79 02:48:16.14
89 VICENZETTO DEBORAH F W1 6 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:43:29.67 38,90 02:43:18.18
88 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M8 8 COOPERATORI REGGIO E 02:38:42.35 40,08 02:38:29.29
87 CANE´ ERNESTO M M10 3 STEMAX TEAM 02:38:38.70 40,09 02:38:27.27
86 PERDUCA MARIO FRANCO M M6 16 CYCLING TEAM OLTREPO 02:38:38.09 40,09 02:38:33.09
85 ALBIZZATI DANILO RAUL M M9 4 ASD TEAM GREE BIKE 02:38:37.45 40,10 02:38:11.11
84 MASSARO MAURO M M4 7 LA FUGA ASD 02:38:30.20 40,13 02:38:09.09
83 VALLA PAOLO M M8 7 ASD COOPERATORI REGG 02:38:27.80 40,14 02:38:13.30
82 MAIUOLO ALESSIO M M2 7 PEDALE DEL GOLFO BIK 02:38:27.44 40,14 02:38:06.06
81 SESTITO MARIO M M8 6 PEDALE DEL GOLFO BIK 02:38:27.34 40,14 02:38:10.10
80 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 13 GIUSTA BIKE ASD 02:38:26.94 40,14 02:38:02.44
79 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M8 5 ASD CYCLING CENTER 02:38:26.71 40,14 02:38:00.71
78 FRANCIA MASSIMO M M6 15 UC ARCETANA 02:38:26.70 40,14 02:37:43.40
77 CAPPELLETTI MATTIA M M1 8 #SENZABICINONSOSTA 02:38:26.46 40,14 02:37:42.16
76 DURIO ALBERTO M M6 14 VELO VALSESIA 02:38:25.93 40,15 02:38:04.83
75 CONTE MARIO M M7 12 SPRINT ASD 02:38:25.69 40,15 02:38:20.19
74 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W2 1 TEAM BELA 02:38:25.46 40,15 02:38:22.36
72 OLEARO GIANCARLO M M6 13 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:38:21.95 40,16 02:37:52.95
73 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M5 10 TEAM BELA 02:38:25.45 40,15 02:38:20.45
71 DELLE MONACHE GIANCARLO M M8 4 ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:38:21.87 40,16 02:37:59.77
70 BASONI ANTONIO M M9 3 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDONI 02:38:20.95 40,17 02:37:58.15
67 DONATIVI VINCENZO M M7 11 ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA 02:38:18.94 40,18 02:38:06.14
68 MURGIA ROBERTO M M3 5 ASD PULSAR 02:38:18.95 40,18 02:37:40.35
69 STACCOTTI NICOLO´ M M3 6 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:38:20.68 40,17 02:37:47.58
65 BENCINI MAURO M M7 10 INFINITY 02:38:18.44 40,18 02:38:02.14
66 FENDONI RENATO M M6 12 VELO VALSESIA 02:38:18.56 40,18 02:37:59.59
64 MONTISCI ALVISE M M7 9 KAREL SPORT 02:38:18.34 40,18 02:37:43.34
63 MURADOR ANDREA M M6 11 CAVALLINO ROSSO 02:38:17.95 40,18 02:37:58.75
62 ROSSET LORENZINA F W1 5 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:38:17.89 40,18 02:38:11.49
61 UBERTI PIERLUIGI M M7 8 BIKE INNOVATION SQUA 02:38:17.70 40,18 02:38:15.00
60 MEDDA GIUSEPPE M M4 6 MAS BIKE 02:38:17.45 40,18 02:37:59.15
56 VARANI CLAUDIO M M8 3 ASD RUBIERESE 02:38:16.46 40,19 02:38:02.16
57 OGGIANU SALVATORE M M5 9 S.C. L´OLEANDRO BU 02:38:16.59 40,19 02:38:00.29
58 MENGONI LUCA M M6 10 INFINITY 02:38:16.60 40,19 02:37:59.60
59 CONSTANT HERVE M M7 7 TEAM EVOLUTION WALLO 02:38:17.44 40,18 02:38:03.03
55 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M2 6 INFINITY 02:38:16.41 40,19 02:37:59.59
53 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 9 INDIVIDUALE 02:38:16.07 40,19 02:38:04.04
54 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M7 6 SPOC NICE 02:38:16.21 40,19 02:38:09.09
52 BALLESTRI CRISTIAN M M5 8 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION 02:38:15.96 40,19 02:38:07.16
51 BAKKUM PETER M M5 7 BAKKUM ELEKTROTECHNI 02:38:15.95 40,19 02:38:08.15
50 CHIARAVALLOTI ENZO M M5 6 PEDALE DEL GOLFO BIK 02:38:15.94 40,19 02:38:00.34
49 CIMBERIO GIANFRANCO M M9 2 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:38:15.71 40,19 02:38:09.09
48 MAZZONI MARCO M M7 5 ASD RUBIERESE 02:38:15.70 40,19 02:38:03.40
47 ROSSA GUIDO M M8 2 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT 02:38:15.64 40,19 02:38:15.64
44 TAGLIABUE MARCO M M2 5 G. SANTAMBROGIO 02:38:15.21 40,19 02:37:36.36
45 GREGORI MAURIZIO M M4 5 VORTICE EMOTION BIKE 02:38:15.46 40,19 02:38:10.36
46 RAFFAELLI MARCELLO M M7 4 INFINITY 02:38:15.63 40,19 02:38:00.13
42 LELLI GERMANO M M6 8 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:38:14.91 40,19 02:38:11.91
43 RICHARDSON BRENDAN M M7 3 EUMETSAT 02:38:15.20 40,19 02:37:54.54
41 PAPI CARLOTTA MARIANNA F W1 4 LA FUGA ASD 02:38:14.83 40,19 02:37:52.33
40 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M3 4 INFINITY 02:38:14.71 40,19 02:38:14.14
39 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 1 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 02:38:14.57 40,19 02:38:13.57
38 HUMM ROLF M M6 7 ZWEIRADSPORT STAUB R 02:38:14.46 40,19 02:37:51.26
36 SIMULA SALVATORE M M2 4 ASD CC ANTONIO MANCA 02:38:14.21 40,19 02:38:12.12
37 SANNA GIULIANO M M3 3 ASD PULSAR 02:38:14.41 40,19 02:37:30.30
33 CIFARELLI NICOLA M M6 6 ASD SIRINO BIKE 02:38:14.18 40,19 02:38:11.11
34 TOLA SIMONE M M1 7 TERRANOVA FANCELLO CICLI 02:38:14.19 40,19 02:38:08.08
5 COCCHI MIRKO M M4 2 INFINITY 02:35:30.44 40,90 02:35:10.44
6 ROGGI MATTEO M M4 3 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:35:30.94 40,90 02:35:26.14
7 MARTIGNANI ROBERTO M M5 1 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BO 02:35:32.19 40,89 02:35:26.26
8 ATZORI MARCO M M7 1 IL FORNAIO MACOMER 02:35:32.94 40,89 02:35:31.44
9 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M2 1 ASD PULSAR 02:38:10.43 40,21 02:37:25.23
10 MARIANI ANDREA M M1 3 G.SANTAMBROGIO 02:38:10.70 40,21 02:37:31.60
11 HUMM DANIEL M M1 4 ZWEIRADSPORT STAUB R 02:38:10.92 40,21 02:37:47.32
12 MARIOTTI ELISEO M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:38:10.95 40,21 02:37:39.45
13 MOJARES TOMAS M M1 5 TEAM CORRATEC 02:38:11.45 40,21 02:37:23.15
14 MENEGUZZO ADELMO M M5 2 ASD TEAM BRAMATI 02:38:11.93 40,21 02:37:39.63
15 SABA NICOLA M M2 2 U.C. GUSPINI 02:38:12.18 40,20 02:37:53.53
16 KUNKELER EMIEL M M6 2 WRV DE PEDDELAARS 02:38:12.59 40,20 02:38:07.09
17 ARGENTI ALESSANDRO M M7 2 INFINITY 02:38:12.67 40,20 02:37:56.17
18 BAGNARA DAVIDE M M5 3 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BO 02:38:12.68 40,20 02:38:06.38
19 LANCI DANIELE M M3 1 REDINGÒ 02:38:12.69 40,20 02:38:00.19
20 BARBAGELATA PASCAL M M5 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:38:12.70 40,20 02:38:06.60
21 TOCCO ANDREA M M1 6 TEAM TREEFACE 02:38:12.95 40,20 02:37:27.95
22 PIETRINI ANTONIO M M6 3 ASD PROBIKE 02:38:12.96 40,20 02:37:26.96
23 CONTENE GIAN MARIO M M4 4 ASD CC ANTONIO MANCA 02:38:13.04 40,20 02:38:12.12
24 BRUNI SERAFINO M M10 1 STEMAX TEAM 02:38:13.15 40,20 02:38:04.04
29 MALARDE GWENN M M2 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:38:13.46 40,20 02:37:27.27
30 GARUTI CHRISTIAN M M5 5 ASD RUBIERESE 02:38:13.71 40,20 02:37:54.71
35 FATTORI PAOLO M M10 2 ASD LE QUERCE 02:38:14.20 40,19 02:37:59.10
31 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 4 INFINITY 02:38:13.95 40,20 02:37:57.25
32 CATELLANI GIANLUCA M M6 5 DLF VIRGINIA 02:38:13.96 40,20 02:38:10.16
26 PANTIERI ALEXIA F W1 2 SOMEC - MG.K VIS - L 02:38:13.37 40,20 02:38:12.12
27 LARI MARINA F W1 3 TEAM BIKE INNOVATION 02:38:13.38 40,20 02:38:05.38
28 MARONGIU STEFANO M M3 2 S.C. L´OLEANDRO BU 02:38:13.44 40,20 02:37:58.44
3 PINTORI MASSIMO M M4 1 ASD PULSAR 02:35:29.71 40,90 02:35:08.71
25 BLICKENSTORFER TANJA F W1 1 ZWEIRADSPORT STAUB R 02:38:13.36 40,20 02:38:13.13
4 SERRA SALVATORE M M1 2 CICLOBOTTEGA 02:35:30.21 40,90 02:35:07.21
1 GRAZIANO ROBERTO M M6 1 ASD TEAM BIKE ONE 02:35:23.95 40,93 02:34:59.85
2 BARBAGELATA NICOLAS M M1 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:29.69 40,90 02:35:22.29