the time You need

Sinalunga Bike

Sinalunga, Siena   Italy

domenica 01 ottobre 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 54.0 Km

 

CORTO - 23.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa ToscanaTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

Info

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 54.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PECCHI IACOPO M NC - - 01:18:42.07 41,17 01:18:06.06
1 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:24.45 23,93 02:15:24.45
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M OPEN 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:24.47 23,93 02:15:24.47
3 VALDRIGHI STEFANO M OPEN 3 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:18:21.84 23,42 02:18:21.84
4 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M OPEN 4 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:18:41.06 23,36 02:18:41.06
5 DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN 5 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T. 02:18:48.30 23,34 02:18:48.30
6 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:19:33.63 23,22 02:19:33.63
7 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:22.22 22,92 02:21:16.22
8 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 2 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:22:06.34 22,80 02:22:06.34
9 FAMMONI ANDREA M M1 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:22:07.48 22,80 02:21:58.28
10 DOMINICI EMILIANO M M2 1 ASD CICLOTECH 02:22:08.17 22,80 02:22:06.06
11 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:22:10.97 22,79 02:22:09.27
12 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:12.22 22,78 02:22:12.22
13 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:22:21.22 22,76 02:22:21.22
14 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 7 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:23:45.92 22,54 02:23:45.92
15 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 3 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:23:50.22 22,53 02:23:50.22
16 ACCORDI LUCA M ELMT 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:24:34.73 22,41 02:23:54.23
17 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:24:35.40 22,41 02:24:35.40
18 URBINATI LUCA M M1 4 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:24:36.41 22,41 02:24:33.11
19 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:24:45.31 22,38 02:24:45.31
20 BALLONI ALFREDO M OPEN 8 ASD CUSTOM4.IT CYCLING TEAM 02:24:49.30 22,37 02:24:49.30
21 CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M OPEN 9 ASD FUTURA TEAM 02:25:00.95 22,34 02:25:00.95
22 SERENI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:25:11.09 22,32 02:25:11.09
23 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 4 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:25:11.51 22,32 02:25:04.04
24 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:15.76 22,31 02:25:15.76
25 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 5 STEELSBIKES 02:25:17.97 22,30 02:25:15.27
26 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:25:25.55 22,28 02:25:25.55
27 DALVAI ARMIN M ELMT 3 TEAM BSR 02:25:28.47 22,27 02:25:14.14
28 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:35.30 22,26 02:25:35.30
29 PEDOT STEFANO M M1 8 TEAM BSR 02:25:37.86 22,25 02:25:22.36
30 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M OPEN 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:26:07.47 22,17 02:26:07.47
31 BUCCI EMANUELE M M1 9 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:26:18.72 22,15 02:26:18.72
32 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:26:34.22 22,11 02:26:34.22
33 ZANIER MAURO M M3 4 GS VVFF PORDENONE 02:26:45.80 22,08 02:26:31.00
34 BIDINI SAMUELE M JUN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:26:50.46 22,07 02:26:50.46
35 CICCANTI MARCO M OPEN 12 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 02:27:46.05 21,93 02:27:46.05
36 RISPOLI FEDERICO M M2 6 GC ARGENTARIO 02:27:54.80 21,91 02:27:54.80
37 MARINCIONI DIEGO M ELMT 5 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:28:14.80 21,86 02:28:10.50
38 REGA GIACOMO M M1 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:46.08 21,78 02:28:36.36
39 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:46.51 21,78 02:28:46.51
40 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:12.64 21,72 02:29:12.64
41 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:29:12.85 21,72 02:29:04.35
42 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:29:46.54 21,63 02:29:46.54
43 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:46.98 21,63 02:29:46.98
44 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:29:55.03 21,61 02:29:54.54
45 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:55.64 21,61 02:29:55.64
46 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 5 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:29:56.06 21,61 02:29:56.06
47 PULINA DAVIDE M M3 6 ASD STAR BIKE 02:30:30.05 21,53 02:30:25.25
48 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 7 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:31:05.48 21,45 02:30:55.48
49 CHIODI LUCA M M4 3 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:31:05.99 21,45 02:31:05.99
50 TORELLI PIERLUIGI M ELMT 8 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:31:09.55 21,44 02:31:00.15
51 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:31:09.89 21,44 02:31:09.89
52 GIUSERI SAMUELE M OPEN 14 ASD PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 02:31:10.05 21,43 02:31:10.05
53 MELIS MAURIZIO M M3 8 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:31:10.22 21,43 02:31:02.02
54 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 9 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:31:50.83 21,34 02:31:50.83
55 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELMT 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:10.72 21,29 02:32:09.42
56 FANELLI IVAN M M2 8 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:32:11.22 21,29 02:32:07.07
57 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M3 10 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:32:14.96 21,28 02:32:12.46
58 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:32:17.19 21,28 02:32:17.19
59 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 5 BD FAST 02:32:24.48 21,26 02:32:20.20
60 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 11 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:32:37.22 21,23 02:32:37.22
61 LUNGHI SIMONE M M2 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:33:00.79 21,18 02:32:23.23
62 GIORGINI DAVIDE M OPEN 15 IL BICICLO RACING 02:33:32.31 21,10 02:33:32.31
63 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:33:37.30 21,09 02:33:02.30
64 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 11 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:33:51.70 21,06 02:33:50.50
65 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 11 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:34:02.05 21,03 02:33:58.58
66 MOSCA MARCO M M2 12 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:34:03.66 21,03 02:33:42.16
67 BRISAGHELLA FAUSTO M M2 13 VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO 02:34:40.21 20,95 02:34:22.22
68 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 14 ASD STAR BIKE 02:34:40.59 20,95 02:34:32.39
69 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:34:55.58 20,91 02:34:55.58
70 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 13 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:35:07.29 20,89 02:34:25.25
71 FONTANA FABRIZIO M M2 15 CUSATI BIKE RACING TEAM 02:35:52.05 20,79 02:35:38.38
72 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 14 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:36:06.79 20,76 02:35:39.79
73 MEONI ENEA M OPEN 16 VC COPPI LUNATA-ALTOPACK PACKAGING ASD 02:36:07.21 20,75 02:36:07.21
74 VALLERI VALTER M M5 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:36:07.62 20,75 02:36:07.62
75 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 17 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:36:10.05 20,75 02:36:10.05
76 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:36:21.05 20,72 02:36:21.05
77 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 15 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:36:21.16 20,72 02:35:24.24
78 VECCIOLINI FABIO M M2 16 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:36:21.57 20,72 02:35:42.17
79 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 10 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:36:37.38 20,69 02:36:27.38
80 PETRENI MASSIMO M M5 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:36:42.05 20,68 02:36:29.29
81 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 17 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:37:02.72 20,63 02:37:02.72
82 CAROSELLI DAVIDE M M1 16 ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 02:37:19.80 20,60 02:37:12.80
83 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 17 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:37:26.46 20,58 02:37:17.46
84 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELMT 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:43.22 20,54 02:37:14.14
85 PINI GIANMARCO M JUN 2 PROBIKERS 02:37:43.29 20,54 02:37:42.42
86 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 18 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:37:45.12 20,54 02:37:19.19
87 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELMT 12 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:45.46 20,54 02:37:05.05
88 CHIARINI LUCA M M2 19 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:37:46.13 20,54 02:37:11.13
89 RENZI NICOLA M M4 6 PROBIKERS 02:37:47.72 20,53 02:37:46.22
90 BURZI RICCARDO M ELMT 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:38:15.29 20,47 02:37:34.34
91 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 7 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:38:18.47 20,47 02:37:37.37
92 BIGI MARCO M M3 13 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:38:18.80 20,47 02:38:18.80
93 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 8 CICLI TADDEI 02:38:19.07 20,47 02:38:16.16
94 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 14 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:38:43.29 20,41 02:38:10.10
95 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 18 CICLI TADDEI 02:39:15.37 20,35 02:39:15.37
96 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELMT 14 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:39:15.72 20,35 02:39:15.72
97 BOVINO MARIO M M4 9 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:39:21.22 20,33 02:39:21.22
98 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 15 CICLI TADDEI 02:39:38.80 20,30 02:39:30.80
99 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:12.15 20,22 02:40:12.15
100 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 5 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:40:17.97 20,21 02:40:17.97
101 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 15 ASD GS POPPI 02:40:59.20 20,13 02:39:54.54
102 BONIFAZI SIMONE M ELMT 16 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:40:59.40 20,13 02:39:57.57
103 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:59.65 20,13 02:40:39.39
104 GERINI MAURIZIO M M4 10 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:40:59.96 20,13 02:40:19.66
105 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:00.43 20,12 02:41:00.43
106 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 11 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:41:01.04 20,12 02:40:58.58
107 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 21 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:41:01.63 20,12 02:40:14.33
108 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 7 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:41:02.29 20,12 02:41:02.02
109 NATALI LUCA M M4 12 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:02.44 20,12 02:40:54.54
110 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 18 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:02.55 20,12 02:40:48.48
111 MORONCI CLAUDIO M M1 19 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:41:02.73 20,12 02:40:12.43
112 SALLUSTI DAMIANO M M1 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:41:03.46 20,12 02:40:18.16
113 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 22 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:10.46 20,10 02:41:10.46
114 LUZI LUIGI M M3 16 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:41:11.54 20,10 02:40:47.34
115 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:41:21.10 20,08 02:40:05.00
116 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 13 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:41:28.79 20,07 02:41:12.09
117 MARIANI ANTONIO M OPEN 20 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:41:28.86 20,07 02:41:28.86
118 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 17 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:41:54.97 20,01 02:41:13.97
119 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 14 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:42:04.80 19,99 02:41:23.80
120 GADDONI ELENA F DE 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:07.54 19,99 02:42:07.54
121 FROSINI FABIO M M5 8 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:42:27.79 19,94 02:41:34.34
122 LANDI CORRADO M M4 15 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:42:53.80 19,89 02:42:44.40
123 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M5 9 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:42:53.97 19,89 02:42:43.47
124 MARIANI LUCA M M4 16 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 02:43:10.41 19,86 02:42:59.11
125 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 10 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:43:44.47 19,79 02:43:41.17
126 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M M4 17 BAMBANA BIKE 02:43:44.47 19,79 02:43:39.47
127 PASERO MAURO M M3 18 AS LIBERTAS CICLISMO CUNEO 02:43:48.29 19,78 02:43:42.29
128 GRASSI ZEFFERINO M M5 11 KENTO RACING TEAM 02:44:04.15 19,75 02:43:24.24
129 CALLEGARI EROS M ELMT 18 TEAM BSR 02:44:20.78 19,72 02:44:05.78
130 OLIVERI AGOSTINO M M5 12 GOOD BIKE TEAM - SAVONA 02:44:21.05 19,71 02:43:58.58
131 BUGIOLACCHIO LUCA M M3 19 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:44:25.45 19,71 02:44:22.22
132 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:44:27.48 19,70 02:44:16.16
133 BARABESI MATTIA M ELMT 20 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:44:29.55 19,70 02:44:24.05
134 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:44:29.71 19,70 02:44:28.01
135 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 18 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:44:52.22 19,65 02:44:46.46
136 NERI DAVIDE M ELMT 21 ASD LARIS BIKE 02:45:09.22 19,62 02:44:11.11
137 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 2 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:45:18.22 19,60 02:45:18.22
138 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M ELMT 22 DMT RACING TEAM 02:45:49.81 19,54 02:45:20.71
139 GIURA CHRISTIAN M M4 19 ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 02:46:18.97 19,48 02:45:52.47
140 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M6 3 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:46:33.96 19,45 02:46:29.46
141 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 20 FREEDOM BIKE 02:46:40.54 19,44 02:45:53.54
142 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:56.94 19,41 02:46:49.74
143 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M4 20 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:46:57.17 19,41 02:46:12.12
144 SOSNA KATAZINA F DE 2 A.S.D. TORPADO-SÜDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEA 02:46:58.47 19,41 02:46:58.47
145 PALAZZI NICO M M3 21 MONTALLESE ASD 02:47:38.11 19,33 02:47:38.11
146 CIOLLI FILIPPO M JUN 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:47:45.41 19,31 02:47:38.41
147 PATOKU LEC M ELMT 23 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:47:46.42 19,31 02:47:36.02
148 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M M5 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:47:47.05 19,31 02:47:40.40
149 SECCI SIMONE M M5 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:47:47.23 19,31 02:47:47.23
150 VANNI ANDREA M M3 22 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:47:49.06 19,31 02:47:29.29
151 VIVI GIANLUCA M M4 21 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:47:51.71 19,30 02:47:23.51
152 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:47:52.30 19,30 02:47:52.30
153 CALISE MARCO M M7 2 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:47:52.79 19,30 02:47:48.69
154 FIORI JENNIFER F DE 3 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:47:59.04 19,29 02:47:59.04
155 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 23 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:48:10.15 19,27 02:47:14.14
156 FAGIOLI UGO M M1 21 TREVI GROUP 02:48:14.61 19,26 02:47:30.30
157 PRINCIPI LUCA M M3 24 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:48:19.54 19,25 02:47:49.24
158 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 24 GRUPPO TNT 02:48:45.22 19,20 02:48:18.18
159 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 22 ASD MEDINOX 02:48:45.72 19,20 02:48:01.02
160 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:48:46.30 19,20 02:48:40.30
161 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M3 25 ASD MEDINOX 02:48:49.70 19,19 02:48:04.20
162 MAZZI SIMONE M M3 26 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 02:48:53.47 19,18 02:47:09.27
163 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M5 15 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:49:24.05 19,13 02:48:48.48
164 MICHELINI ENZO M M5 16 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:49:25.22 19,12 02:49:02.02
165 CHIODEGA MANUEL M M3 27 VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO 02:49:44.22 19,09 02:49:27.12
166 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M3 28 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:50:22.58 19,02 02:49:39.58
167 MENGHINI GIAMPIERO M M4 22 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:50:23.19 19,02 02:49:54.54
168 LAERA PAOLO M M6 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:50:28.21 19,01 02:50:18.21
169 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 23 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:50:38.96 18,99 02:50:19.66
170 ZAMPARINI GIUSEPPE M OPEN 21 GS AVIS AMELIA 02:50:44.47 18,98 02:50:44.47
171 CONTI LUCA M M4 23 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:51:30.52 18,89 02:50:59.42
172 RAGONESI GIACOMO M JUN 4 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:51:34.96 18,88 02:51:32.66
173 FAVILLI ANGELO M M1 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:37.86 18,88 02:50:21.21
174 BARTOLUCCI PATRIZIO M M5 17 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:52:25.27 18,79 02:51:31.31
175 MARONI MICHELE M M3 29 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:52:42.21 18,76 02:51:57.01
176 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 24 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:52:45.35 18,76 02:51:47.15
177 BAIOCCO DANIELE M M2 23 UC PETRIGNANO 02:53:01.96 18,73 02:52:48.26
178 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 30 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:53:02.96 18,72 02:52:04.06
179 PAOLETTI VITTORIO M M2 24 SCUOLA MTB MONTEFIASCONE 02:53:09.55 18,71 02:52:34.34
180 BRUNI WALTER M M2 25 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:53:21.85 18,69 02:52:00.55
181 STRABBIOLI LUCA M M4 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:53:51.96 18,64 02:52:48.36
182 DURANTE AGOSTINO M M6 7 GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA 02:53:52.21 18,63 02:53:52.21
183 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 26 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:53:52.29 18,63 02:53:30.29
184 BRUCI JACOPO M M2 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:53:52.88 18,63 02:51:53.58
185 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 28 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:53:54.30 18,63 02:52:51.00
186 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:53:57.95 18,63 02:53:55.25
187 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:54:06.05 18,61 02:54:06.05
188 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 18 X PLANET TEAM CYCLING 02:54:07.97 18,61 02:53:52.97
189 BONINI LUCA M M2 29 ASD GS POPPI 02:54:22.54 18,58 02:53:41.41
190 NIELS HOPMAN M CT 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:54:27.22 18,57 02:54:03.03
191 AGOSTINI GIACOMO M M4 26 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:54:29.59 18,57 02:52:17.59
192 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 27 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:54:31.42 18,57 02:53:47.32
193 GESSI ANDREA M M3 31 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:54:31.71 18,57 02:53:30.21
194 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 28 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:54:33.54 18,56 02:52:40.54
195 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 30 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:54:35.67 18,56 02:53:50.37
196 BUTINI MARCO M M6 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:54:38.05 18,55 02:54:34.34
197 MORETTI GIORGIO M M5 19 ASD ENERGIA 02:54:38.51 18,55 02:54:03.03
198 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M M5 20 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:54:38.93 18,55 02:54:31.73
199 GELLI ANDREA M M5 21 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:55:02.29 18,51 02:54:10.10
200 BUFARINI NAZZARENO M M5 22 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:55:03.05 18,51 02:54:00.00
201 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M5 23 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:55:04.67 18,51 02:54:26.26
202 CORSI ANDREA M M3 32 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:55:06.80 18,50 02:54:32.80
203 LEONCINI MARCO M M1 25 CICLI TADDEI 02:55:28.60 18,47 02:54:15.60
204 TOTO ALFREDO M M4 29 ASD AMICI DEL GRUPPO SPORTIVO VVF MASSIMO BONI 02:55:28.81 18,47 02:54:45.01
205 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 26 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:55:40.04 18,44 02:55:27.27
206 FREGNANI SAURO M M3 33 BD FAST 02:55:59.43 18,41 02:55:18.18
207 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 34 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:56:02.07 18,41 02:55:01.01
208 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:03.53 18,40 02:55:57.53
209 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 31 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:08.35 18,40 02:55:35.35
210 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELMT 25 ASD BLACK ROAD 02:56:10.04 18,39 02:55:09.09
211 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 24 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:56:10.71 18,39 02:55:30.11
212 BELNOME MARCO M M3 35 MONTALLESE ASD 02:56:11.19 18,39 02:54:55.09
213 MARIOTTI FRANCESCO MARIO M M4 30 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:56:12.82 18,39 02:55:01.12
214 BERTI MICHELE M M4 31 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:56:13.24 18,39 02:55:06.06
215 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 32 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:56:17.89 18,38 02:55:24.09
216 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M JUN 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:56:24.97 18,37 02:56:19.47
217 PICOTTI ALBERTO M M3 36 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:56:26.20 18,36 02:56:10.10
218 FADINI FEDERICO M ELMT 26 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:56:26.20 18,36 02:55:29.29
219 VIGNOLI VALTER M M2 32 TAFANI BIKE ASD 02:56:31.68 18,36 02:55:21.68
220 ANDREANI MICHELE M M4 33 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:56:32.21 18,35 02:54:39.01
221 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 27 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:56:33.70 18,35 02:56:33.33
222 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 25 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:56:35.12 18,35 02:55:59.12
223 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 26 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:56:58.96 18,31 02:55:59.26
224 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELMT 28 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:57:16.29 18,28 02:56:08.29
225 RETARVI CESARE M M2 33 ASD FIREFOX TEAM AMASENO 02:57:18.93 18,27 02:56:55.43
226 POMERI ERCOLE M M5 27 SC RECANATI 02:57:20.53 18,27 02:57:09.33
227 STEFANACCI PAOLO M M2 34 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:57:22.05 18,27 02:56:12.05
228 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 34 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:57:30.29 18,25 02:56:27.27
229 BOTTI SAURO M M3 37 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:57:38.71 18,24 02:56:20.71
230 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 28 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:57:43.55 18,23 02:57:43.55
231 MORLINO CESARE M M3 38 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:57:45.29 18,23 02:56:41.41
232 MISCIO DAMIANO M CT 2 LAKE BIKE TEAM 02:57:47.54 18,22 02:55:37.37
233 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 35 GC MATELICA 02:58:01.30 18,20 02:57:32.20
234 GIANNINI FABRIZIO M M3 39 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:58:06.21 18,19 02:57:55.55
235 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:58:06.56 18,19 02:58:06.56
236 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 29 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:58:09.43 18,19 02:57:44.03
237 BICHI GUIDO M M6 10 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:58:12.47 18,18 02:58:12.47
238 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 27 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:58:43.11 18,13 02:57:37.37
239 TAUCCI GABRIELE M M3 40 ASD TEAM VALLONE 02:58:54.96 18,11 02:57:44.46
240 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 30 PROBIKERS 02:59:17.96 18,07 02:58:20.66
241 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M3 41 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:59:18.47 18,07 02:57:58.27
242 TIGLI LUCA M M2 35 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:59:33.71 18,05 02:59:23.71
243 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M6 11 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:59:38.21 18,04 02:59:32.32
244 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M5 29 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:59:43.71 18,03 02:58:52.71
245 FRANCIONI GIULIO M ELMT 31 ASD PRDSPORT 02:59:46.36 18,02 02:59:01.01
246 LOCCI MATTIA M JUN 6 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:00:14.21 17,98 03:00:14.21
247 NANNI IACOPO M JUN 7 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:00:14.79 17,98 03:00:06.59
248 ELEUTERI DOMENICO M M1 28 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:00:17.41 17,97 02:59:01.01
249 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 3 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:00:32.71 17,95 03:00:22.31
250 VERDINI TOMMASO M M1 29 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:00:58.97 17,90 02:59:52.47
251 LAZZARINI CARLO M M6 12 ASD GREEN BIKE ALE´ 03:01:00.18 17,90 03:00:42.42
252 CASUCCI LUIGI M M4 36 G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO I. GASBARR 03:01:02.46 17,90 03:00:42.26
253 PAGLIARINI GUGLIELMO M OPEN 22 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:01:04.46 17,89 03:01:04.46
254 CASTROGIOVANNI ANDREA M M1 30 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:01:06.47 17,89 03:00:47.47
255 BRUNI RICO M M2 36 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:01:23.46 17,86 03:00:03.03
256 CANAPINI GIOVANNI M M5 30 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:01:24.46 17,86 03:00:17.26
257 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 31 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:01:25.71 17,86 03:00:28.21
258 ARDITO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M M3 42 A.S.D. ENERGIA PROPOSTE DI BENESSERE 03:01:25.72 17,86 03:00:48.52
259 MARRA LUCA M M2 37 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 03:01:25.74 17,86 03:01:09.44
260 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 13 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:01:26.03 17,86 03:01:06.06
261 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:27.16 17,86 03:01:18.18
262 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 31 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:01:27.22 17,86 03:00:18.02
263 MACCIO´ LUCA M M5 32 GOOD BIKE TEAM - SAVONA 03:01:40.04 17,83 03:01:16.04
264 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 43 ASD GS POPPI 03:01:41.21 17,83 03:00:35.35
265 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 3 ASD GS POPPI 03:01:41.54 17,83 03:01:34.34
266 MATINI MARCO M M1 32 ASD GS POPPI 03:01:41.54 17,83 03:00:26.26
267 BROCCOLI SANDRO M M5 33 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:02:00.21 17,80 03:01:20.01
268 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 38 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:25.77 17,76 03:02:06.27
269 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 34 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:02:27.04 17,76 03:01:32.32
270 SANDRI EDOARDO M M6 15 GS SCHIO BIKE ASD 03:02:31.54 17,75 03:02:10.54
271 FACCIO LUCA M M1 33 VC BASSANO 1892 03:02:31.65 17,75 03:02:09.15
272 BERARDI DARIO M M4 37 CUSATI BIKE RACING TEAM 03:02:58.54 17,71 03:02:28.28
273 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 38 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:59.54 17,71 03:01:46.46
274 CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M4 39 GRUPPO TNT 03:03:03.69 17,70 03:02:15.39
275 CANCIAN GIULIANO M M5 35 BIKE TRIBE MTB TEAM 03:03:09.16 17,69 03:01:11.11
276 SCOCCO FABIO M M5 36 VVF MACERATA 03:03:15.86 17,68 03:02:50.06
277 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 16 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:03:39.79 17,64 03:03:28.49
278 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 40 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:03:46.28 17,63 03:03:00.00
279 BACCHI GIANLUCA M M2 39 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:03:48.51 17,63 03:02:48.48
280 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 44 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:04:03.80 17,60 03:03:58.60
281 GRASSINI ALESSANDRO M M1 34 DIEFFE BIKE 03:04:18.79 17,58 03:02:03.79
282 COLARIETI DANILO M M5 37 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:04:24.04 17,57 03:04:13.13
283 ADDANTE MICHELE M M1 35 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:04:35.56 17,55 03:03:23.56
284 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 32 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:04:39.29 17,55 03:03:34.34
285 NOCI STEFANO M M4 41 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:05:00.21 17,51 03:03:36.36
286 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 40 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:05:17.46 17,49 03:04:30.36
287 GAMBERI YURI M M3 45 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:05:46.54 17,44 03:04:26.04
288 BAGNI MARCO M M4 42 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:05:48.33 17,44 03:04:24.13
289 FABBRI FABIO M M6 17 180 BPM 03:05:49.78 17,44 03:05:11.28
290 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 43 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:05:50.28 17,43 03:04:51.51
291 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 33 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:05:57.29 17,42 03:04:38.38
292 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 38 ASD BY BIKE 03:06:11.47 17,40 03:05:59.17
293 FERRI JONATHAN M JUN 8 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT 03:06:36.43 17,36 03:06:29.03
294 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M3 46 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:06:53.79 17,34 03:06:08.79
295 CASADIO ADRIANO M M6 18 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:07:02.54 17,32 03:06:45.45
296 MORANTE ANDREA M ELMT 34 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 03:07:04.43 17,32 03:05:50.43
297 TANGA ALESSANDRO M ELMT 35 VELOCLUB PONTEDERA 03:07:05.46 17,32 03:05:45.45
298 FABBRI MAURO M M5 39 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:07:06.66 17,32 03:06:14.36
299 CUCCHIARINI RINALDO LUCA M M4 44 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 03:07:23.90 17,29 03:05:23.90
300 RIPANTI ROBERTO M M6 19 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:07:27.95 17,28 03:07:16.55
301 ROSELLI MICHELE M M4 45 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:07:35.64 17,27 03:06:46.64
302 TARDIVO ALESSANDRO M M2 41 AS LIBERTAS CICLISMO CUNEO 03:07:38.28 17,27 03:07:27.28
303 NATALI ANDREA M M2 42 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:07:49.79 17,25 03:06:38.49
304 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 40 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 03:07:55.96 17,24 03:07:15.16
305 LUGARINI STEFANO M M4 46 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:08:16.64 17,21 03:07:59.14
306 RAGGI FABIO M M2 43 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:08:17.83 17,21 03:06:17.63
307 PIATESI STEFANO M M5 41 BD FAST 03:08:19.04 17,21 03:06:50.04
308 MINNI GIANNI M M4 47 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 03:08:20.87 17,20 03:07:30.87
309 ACCARDI BALDASSARRE M M4 48 ASD FREE BIKE 03:08:22.29 17,20 03:08:05.19
310 BANO GIORGIO M M7 4 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE 03:08:25.28 17,20 03:08:03.03
311 BECCI MORENO M M7 5 GRUPPO TNT 03:08:27.97 17,19 03:08:25.27
312 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 47 ASD DIDA 1980 03:08:38.29 17,18 03:07:06.29
313 LA SPADA MASSIMO M M4 49 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:08:42.04 17,17 03:07:53.53
314 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M2 44 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:08:43.04 17,17 03:07:49.49
315 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELMT 36 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:08:48.54 17,16 03:06:33.54
316 CACCIAMANI GIOVANNI M ELMT 37 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:08:58.54 17,15 03:06:42.34
317 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 42 ASD MEDINOX 03:09:10.29 17,13 03:08:45.29
318 MARIANI CHRISTIAN M JUN 9 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 03:09:12.79 17,12 03:09:12.79
319 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 50 STEELSBIKES 03:09:14.70 17,12 03:08:02.40
320 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:09:17.65 17,12 03:09:08.45
321 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 48 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:09:25.03 17,11 03:08:23.23
322 DUTTO ALESSANDRO M M2 45 AS LIBERTAS CICLISMO CUNEO 03:09:35.28 17,09 03:09:21.21
323 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 43 X PLANET TEAM CYCLING 03:09:48.28 17,07 03:07:46.46
324 CORSINI MATTEO M M2 46 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:09:51.96 17,07 03:09:32.96
325 SPADONI GABRIELE M M3 49 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:10:08.54 17,04 03:08:16.54
326 FONTANA LEONARDO M M5 44 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:10:10.96 17,04 03:08:43.46
327 PELLEGRINI ALDO M CT 3 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:10:11.96 17,04 03:09:42.26
328 BENUZZI CLAUDIO M M4 51 VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO 03:10:15.86 17,03 03:09:58.56
329 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 6 CICLI TADDEI 03:10:32.21 17,00 03:09:57.57
330 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 50 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:10:38.16 17,00 03:09:36.36
331 CIARMA FABRIZIO M M4 52 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:10:39.29 16,99 03:10:04.04
332 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 51 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:10:54.59 16,97 03:09:45.59
333 RIGHETTI FEDERICO M ELMT 38 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:11:05.29 16,96 03:09:11.29
334 PERUZZI ROBERTO M M4 53 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:11:07.04 16,95 03:08:38.38
335 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 47 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:11:12.95 16,95 03:10:28.05
336 FERRARI ALESSIO M M4 54 TEAM BIKE AND BIKERS ASD 03:11:14.87 16,94 03:10:40.57
337 SARDI MARIS M M4 55 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:11:17.54 16,94 03:10:30.30
338 PARA MASSIMO M M5 45 COMERO BIKE 03:11:18.21 16,94 03:10:05.05
339 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M6 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:11:27.85 16,92 03:10:15.55
340 BALDINI MICHELE M M2 48 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:11:44.28 16,90 03:10:59.59
341 MASTACCHI ANDREA M M5 46 ASD MBM 03:11:45.70 16,90 03:09:56.20
342 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 56 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:11:47.52 16,89 03:10:47.47
343 PASTORELLI PAOLO M M1 36 DIEFFE BIKE 03:12:22.20 16,84 03:09:53.20
344 ZUCCARELLO FRANCESCO M M6 21 LEONES TREVISO MTB RACING TEAM 03:12:22.97 16,84 03:11:49.97
345 SANDRIN EDDO M M6 22 GS VVFF PORDENONE 03:12:25.21 16,84 03:12:02.01
346 PISTELLA ANTONIO M M5 47 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:12:27.21 16,84 03:10:24.24
347 UNCINI DIEGO M M1 37 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:12:29.45 16,83 03:11:10.15
348 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M1 38 ASD I CAVALIERI 03:12:31.53 16,83 03:11:40.53
349 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:34.04 16,83 03:12:21.04
350 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 49 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:12:54.65 16,80 03:12:50.65
351 PATRUSSI ANDREA M OPEN 23 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:12:54.71 16,80 03:12:54.71
352 TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO M M1 39 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:13:06.21 16,78 03:12:16.16
353 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 52 CICLI TADDEI 03:13:19.95 16,76 03:12:29.95
354 MARCHEGGIANI CESARE M M5 48 DIEFFE BIKE 03:13:24.07 16,75 03:11:24.24
355 DOMMI SANDRO M M2 50 ASD MC CYCLING TIME 03:13:42.54 16,73 03:11:17.54
356 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 53 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:13:42.79 16,73 03:12:49.39
357 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 57 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:13:43.04 16,73 03:11:55.04
358 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 58 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:13:44.54 16,72 03:13:01.54
359 CIRIACI MATTEO M ELMT 39 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:13:56.91 16,71 03:11:59.01
360 PAPA MASSIMO M ELMT 40 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:14:01.79 16,70 03:12:38.79
361 CAPPELLETTI MAURO M M1 40 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:14:05.04 16,69 03:12:45.45
362 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 49 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:14:11.31 16,69 03:13:54.54
363 MAZZI GIORGIO M M6 23 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:14:15.18 16,68 03:12:42.42
364 CASADEI MARCO M M4 59 ROWA TEAM 03:14:41.95 16,64 03:14:11.05
365 SCONOCCHINI ANDREA M M1 41 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:14:46.28 16,64 03:12:26.28
366 GRAZIANI MICHELE M M2 51 ASD GS POPPI 03:14:48.53 16,63 03:12:48.03
367 FABBRI MASSIMO M M4 60 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:14:51.87 16,63 03:13:50.17
368 PARIGI FABIO M M2 52 ASD MC CYCLING TIME 03:15:21.29 16,59 03:12:57.57
369 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 42 CICLI TADDEI 03:15:28.03 16,58 03:14:28.28
370 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 53 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:15:28.43 16,58 03:13:41.43
371 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:16:19.88 16,50 03:15:30.88
372 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 54 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:16:20.91 16,50 03:15:24.41
373 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M2 54 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:16:24.03 16,50 03:15:01.01
374 GHILARDINI FABIO M M5 50 ASD TOKENS CICLI BETTONI 03:16:30.79 16,49 03:16:08.29
375 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 55 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:16:37.46 16,48 03:15:49.16
376 PELLEGRINI FABIO M M1 43 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:16:50.10 16,46 03:14:50.10
377 LIUZZA ALESSANDRO M M3 55 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:16:54.95 16,46 03:15:58.45
378 CORVATTA MATTEO M M4 61 CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:17:02.46 16,44 03:15:49.49
379 CERBONESCHI MAURIZIO M M5 51 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:17:14.84 16,43 03:16:40.64
380 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELMT 41 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:17:49.93 16,38 03:16:34.43
381 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M5 52 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:17:50.78 16,38 03:16:25.78
382 TORRONI ANDREA M M1 44 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:17:53.95 16,37 03:15:48.75
383 CESARINI ROBERTO M M4 62 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:17:55.40 16,37 03:15:49.40
384 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELMT 42 CICLI TADDEI 03:17:55.46 16,37 03:17:03.46
385 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 63 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:17:57.96 16,37 03:16:36.96
386 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 56 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 03:18:00.21 16,36 03:17:17.17
387 FISICHELLA GIUSEPPE M M1 45 CUSATI BIKE RACING TEAM 03:18:04.28 16,36 03:17:30.30
388 PERTICAI GINO M M7 9 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:18:16.29 16,34 03:17:12.12
389 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 24 COMERO BIKE 03:18:19.46 16,34 03:17:05.05
390 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 53 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:18:22.78 16,33 03:17:13.38
391 FALOMI MASSIMO M M4 64 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:18:27.54 16,33 03:18:19.14
392 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 65 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:18:27.65 16,33 03:17:33.05
393 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M3 57 STEELSBIKES 03:18:36.46 16,31 03:17:46.46
394 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M M1 46 CICLI TADDEI 03:19:28.28 16,24 03:17:35.35
395 CAPITINI CLAUDIO M M4 66 UC BASTIA 03:19:28.69 16,24 03:19:01.69
396 ANTENUCCI ANDREA M M3 58 ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 03:19:31.03 16,24 03:19:02.02
397 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 47 ASD BY BIKE 03:19:31.45 16,24 03:18:34.34
398 GOSETTO ROBERTO M M5 54 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:19:34.71 16,24 03:18:07.01
399 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 10 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:19:51.53 16,21 03:19:00.33
400 MESSANA MARCELLO M M4 67 GS COSENTINO 03:19:59.70 16,20 03:19:45.70
401 CASTALDI PAOLO M M4 68 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:20:07.63 16,19 03:19:16.63
402 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 56 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:20:20.03 16,17 03:19:23.23
403 TRUCCHIA GIACOMO M M1 48 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:20:25.54 16,17 03:19:03.54
404 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 57 ASD GFDD ALTOPACK 03:20:29.53 16,16 03:19:22.22
405 FRISCIA GAETANO M M6 25 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:20:41.96 16,14 03:19:52.96
406 SOVANI ANDREA M M1 49 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:20:44.54 16,14 03:18:44.44
407 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 69 CICLI TADDEI 03:20:46.18 16,14 03:20:40.18
408 BERARDI GIORGIO M M3 59 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:20:46.36 16,14 03:19:59.59
409 MARIUCCI LUCA M M4 70 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 03:20:46.46 16,14 03:20:17.36
410 ABBRUCIATI LUCA M M5 55 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:20:48.70 16,14 03:18:59.50
411 MINIELLO LEO M M2 58 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:20:58.70 16,12 03:20:06.06
412 NISI ANDREA M M1 51 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 03:20:59.95 16,12 03:20:28.05
413 BUCALA´ MANUELE M M1 50 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:20:59.95 16,12 03:19:46.65
414 CECERE ALESSANDRO M M2 59 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:21:03.20 16,12 03:18:56.00
415 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 71 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:21:16.95 16,10 03:17:17.45
416 CHIANURA CARLO M M2 60 GC MATELICA 03:21:19.53 16,09 03:20:57.53
417 PIETRINI LIVIO M M5 56 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:21:23.79 16,09 03:19:27.27
418 VACCARO PAOLO M M4 72 ASD ALCAMO CICLELITE 03:21:31.59 16,08 03:21:00.49
419 TACCINI ANDREA M M5 57 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:22:13.46 16,02 03:20:20.20
420 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 73 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:22:18.20 16,02 03:21:37.37
421 PASQUARIELLO MICHELE M M4 74 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM 03:22:20.52 16,01 03:22:04.04
422 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M4 75 CICLI TADDEI 03:22:22.21 16,01 03:21:42.21
423 NUCCIARELLI MARCO M ELMT 43 UC PETRIGNANO 03:22:42.16 15,98 03:20:49.16
424 MORSELLA DOMENICO ADRIANO M M4 76 ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 03:23:12.19 15,94 03:22:43.43
425 PROTO GIANCARLO M M5 58 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:23:27.81 15,93 03:22:14.14
426 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 59 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:23:30.85 15,92 03:22:20.20
427 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 3 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:23:32.67 15,92 03:23:25.27
428 GIAMPRETI PAOLA F MW1 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:23:34.45 15,92 03:22:19.19
429 SARRI FABRIZIO M M3 60 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:23:41.78 15,91 03:22:58.28
430 ANGIOLINI RAFFAELE M M3 61 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:23:47.95 15,90 03:22:25.75
431 PAPI MASSIMILIANO M M4 77 AS ALL SPORTS 03:23:52.70 15,89 03:21:49.10
432 BERARDI VITTORIO M ELMT 44 360 BIKE TEAM 03:23:54.37 15,89 03:22:49.49
433 ZAMAGNI MATTIA M ELMT 45 360 BIKE TEAM 03:23:54.70 15,89 03:22:02.30
434 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M4 78 CICLI TADDEI 03:24:09.99 15,87 03:23:44.49
435 MEDEOT PIERPAOLO M M5 60 VIGILI DEL FUOCO UDINE 03:24:10.79 15,87 03:23:37.19
436 NESCI EMANUELE M M5 61 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:25:34.45 15,76 03:24:09.15
437 TIBERI ENRICO M ELMT 46 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:26:05.99 15,72 03:24:48.69
438 MICHELI MAURO M M2 61 GC MATELICA 03:26:11.20 15,71 03:25:49.49
439 MIGLIORINI MARIO M M5 62 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:26:23.64 15,70 03:25:14.14
440 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 4 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:26:24.65 15,70 03:26:19.15
441 FERRARI SILVIO M M6 26 VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO 03:26:29.28 15,69 03:26:09.09
442 CRESTI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 47 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:26:34.52 15,69 03:25:12.12
443 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 27 GRUPPO TNT 03:26:40.06 15,68 03:26:03.03
444 TOSCANO BRUNO M M3 62 VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRAIA 03:26:40.28 15,68 03:26:05.05
445 GAMBINI SIMONE M ELMT 48 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:26:42.03 15,67 03:24:28.28
446 RINALDI MATTEO M M2 62 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:26:44.12 15,67 03:24:52.12
447 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 28 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:26:44.71 15,67 03:24:51.71
448 MIGANI DENIS M M4 79 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 03:26:44.94 15,67 03:25:41.64
449 MENICHETTI LORENZO M M1 52 DIEFFE BIKE 03:26:50.03 15,66 03:24:22.22
450 LIBERATI MILO M M2 63 ASD JUNP TEAM S. CROCE BIKE 03:27:04.96 15,65 03:25:30.56
451 MORI FABRIZIO M M3 63 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:27:34.02 15,61 03:25:25.02
452 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 64 MONTALLESE ASD 03:27:34.71 15,61 03:26:22.01
453 NAPOLITANO SARA F MW1 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:27:50.03 15,59 03:27:46.46
454 BIAGI ANDREA M M2 64 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:27:50.45 15,59 03:26:35.45
455 SANTUCCI OMAR M M3 65 DIEFFE BIKE 03:27:51.48 15,59 03:25:21.48
456 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 80 STEELSBIKES 03:27:51.67 15,59 03:27:04.17
457 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M M4 81 ASD BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:27:52.20 15,59 03:26:19.20
458 MANCINI UGO M M6 29 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:28:16.28 15,56 03:27:52.52
459 GRANAI GIANLUCA M ELMT 49 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:28:16.70 15,56 03:26:14.50
460 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 66 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:28:38.09 15,53 03:26:18.09
461 PINSUTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 67 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:28:51.27 15,51 03:28:19.19
462 GIGLIARELLI CLAUDIO M M5 63 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:28:53.71 15,51 03:26:38.21
463 CORZANI ALESSANDRO M M4 82 COMERO BIKE 03:29:27.78 15,47 03:28:08.38
464 CIPOLLINI WALTER M M4 83 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:29:36.03 15,46 03:28:49.49
465 ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M M7 11 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:29:46.03 15,45 03:28:35.35
466 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 64 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:29:50.20 15,44 03:28:18.18
467 SAVINI SIMONE M M4 84 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:29:51.91 15,44 03:28:20.61
468 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO M M6 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:29:52.94 15,44 03:27:36.14
469 SCHIAROLI MARCO M M2 65 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:30:09.52 15,42 03:29:09.09
470 MECACCI MARCO M M4 85 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:30:10.77 15,42 03:28:42.47
471 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 50 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 03:30:29.63 15,39 03:29:25.63
472 MILAZZO ALESSANDRO M M2 66 ASD TOKENS CICLI BETTONI 03:30:42.61 15,38 03:30:21.21
473 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 12 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:30:51.35 15,37 03:30:51.35
474 COMANDINI ANDREA M M3 68 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE 03:30:52.14 15,37 03:28:28.04
475 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 69 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:31:07.52 15,35 03:29:41.02
476 AGRATI ROBERTO M M5 65 ASD VELO CLUB CASSANO D´ADDA 03:31:18.19 15,33 03:30:50.50
477 LOTTI CLAUDIO M M4 86 INDIVIDUALE 03:31:18.52 15,33 03:29:57.57
478 CELLAURO ANDREA M M3 70 UISP RIMINI 03:31:18.52 15,33 03:29:59.59
479 GABALDO GABRIELE M M3 71 FIREMAN - BOLOGNA A.S.D. 03:31:19.93 15,33 03:31:00.43
480 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO M M4 87 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:31:26.03 15,32 03:29:47.47
481 GRANTURCHELLI LORENZO M M3 72 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 03:31:27.77 15,32 03:29:11.57
482 SPINI STEFANO M M1 53 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 03:31:27.94 15,32 03:29:10.84
483 SAMMARCHI MARCO M M6 31 ASD CERRO BIKE 03:31:34.53 15,31 03:31:03.03
484 MANTOVANI LUCA M M5 66 BAMBANA BIKE 03:31:41.02 15,31 03:29:22.22
485 CRUCIATA SALVATORE M M3 73 ASD FREE BIKE 03:31:43.28 15,30 03:31:11.11
486 ANTONINI FABIO M M2 67 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:31:43.86 15,30 03:31:07.26
487 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 32 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:32:02.03 15,28 03:31:08.08
488 TESSARINI SILVIO M M5 67 SPORT BIKE 03:32:06.96 15,28 03:31:01.76
489 MALATESTA GIANNI M M4 88 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:32:16.20 15,26 03:29:59.59
490 PELLEGRINI FEDERICO M M3 74 HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS-IL BRACIERE ASD 03:32:22.39 15,26 03:32:09.39
491 MONACI ANDREA M M4 89 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:32:36.18 15,24 03:30:50.50
492 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 68 CICLI TADDEI 03:32:38.96 15,24 03:31:47.96
493 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 6 ASD MEDINOX 03:32:39.27 15,24 03:32:33.33
494 GALGANI STEPHEN M M2 68 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:32:40.03 15,24 03:30:51.51
495 BALDETTI DANIELE M M3 75 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:32:40.03 15,24 03:30:44.44
496 CASTELLANI MARCO M M4 90 CSI FOLIGNO 03:32:46.69 15,23 03:32:31.69
497 SAGRAFENA MASSIMILIANO M M4 91 COLLI ALBANI MTB 03:32:46.69 15,23 03:31:10.10
498 CATALANO IGNAZIO M M2 69 VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA 03:32:49.36 15,22 03:32:30.06
499 VAROCCHI ALESSANDRO M M4 92 IO BICI ASD 03:32:53.03 15,22 03:31:59.59
500 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 5 CICLI TADDEI 03:33:03.15 15,21 03:32:59.05
501 ANGELETTI PIERO M CT 4 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:33:05.59 15,21 03:30:51.51
502 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 76 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:33:27.71 15,18 03:32:37.41
503 BACCI QUINTILIO M M4 93 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:33:33.37 15,17 03:32:02.02
504 SAVINI FRANCESCO M M2 70 ASD ARRIGO VII 03:33:53.65 15,15 03:31:46.25
505 BURELLI MARIO M M5 69 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:33:53.87 15,15 03:31:58.58
506 ALBERTON MAURO M M2 71 ASD TEAM DAMA CYCLING 03:34:08.78 15,13 03:33:44.78
507 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M3 77 TORRETTA BIKE 03:34:17.21 15,12 03:32:56.21
508 RITI RICCARDO M ELMT 51 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:34:26.28 15,11 03:33:37.08
509 NICOLINI GIORGIO M M1 54 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 03:34:26.32 15,11 03:32:27.32
510 PAMPALONI FRANCESCO M M4 94 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:34:27.92 15,11 03:33:18.02
511 DE SANTIS DARIO M M5 70 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:34:37.20 15,10 03:33:09.09
512 POLI ANDREA M ELMT 52 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:34:37.28 15,10 03:33:12.12
513 SANCHEZ TORQUATI RODRIGO JAVIER M M2 72 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:34:37.28 15,10 03:33:08.08
514 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 73 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 03:34:38.06 15,10 03:32:18.18
515 BOSSINI LEONARDO M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:34:39.90 15,09 03:32:35.60
516 GALLI MARIANO M M3 78 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 03:34:44.52 15,09 03:34:16.02
517 SAMMICHELI UMBERTO M M4 95 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:34:52.20 15,08 03:33:05.05
518 D´AQUINO AURELIO M M6 33 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:34:53.09 15,08 03:33:26.26
519 PUPPA GIUSEPPE M M5 71 CM2 ASD 03:34:57.28 15,07 03:32:49.49
520 CARBINI LUCIA F MW1 7 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 03:35:02.94 15,07 03:33:00.94
521 FACCHINI DAVIDE M M4 96 CICLI TADDEI 03:35:10.45 15,06 03:34:19.25
522 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 79 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:35:13.55 15,05 03:33:18.05
523 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 72 CICLI TADDEI 03:35:24.21 15,04 03:34:45.45
524 TRONTI STEFANO M M4 97 AVIS OSTRA VETERE 03:35:27.14 15,04 03:33:36.36
525 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 13 STEELSBIKES 03:35:39.78 15,02 03:33:52.28
526 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 73 STEELSBIKES 03:35:39.92 15,02 03:34:23.22
527 PETRI MATTEO M ELMT 53 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:36:11.02 14,99 03:35:15.15
528 NESI GIONNI M M5 74 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:36:11.40 14,99 03:35:39.39
529 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 75 TORRETTA BIKE 03:36:12.69 14,99 03:34:38.69
530 BRACCHI FRANCESCO M ELMT 54 360 BIKE TEAM 03:36:31.43 14,96 03:34:35.43
531 BASTIANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 55 360 BIKE TEAM 03:36:31.63 14,96 03:35:27.23
532 PANDINI ANDREA M M4 98 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE 03:36:35.69 14,96 03:35:53.53
533 MARTELLACCI FEDERICO M M1 55 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:36:47.45 14,95 03:35:19.35
534 RIGHES DARIO M M5 76 MARTES TEAM 03:36:55.03 14,94 03:36:32.32
535 PRATI CARLO M M4 99 MTB CESENA 03:37:07.93 14,92 03:36:52.63
536 FANTICELLI PAOLO M M4 100 BIKE PROJECT FOIANO 03:37:08.13 14,92 03:36:58.58
537 SCALI ROBI M M3 80 RENZINO ASD 03:37:08.22 14,92 03:37:08.22
538 MERVIG FRANCO M M7 14 UC GRADISCA D´ISONZO 03:37:11.52 14,92 03:36:58.22
539 BACALONI ALESSANDRO M M1 56 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:37:15.44 14,91 03:35:17.17
540 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 81 CICLI TADDEI 03:37:40.18 14,89 03:36:45.45
541 GIACONI ALESSIO M M1 57 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:37:41.27 14,88 03:36:23.23
542 DE MARTIN PINTER ROMEO M M4 101 SPIQUY TEAM 03:37:49.19 14,87 03:37:21.21
543 MAROZZI MAURIZIO M M5 77 ASD SC VILLA SANT´ANTONIO 03:37:54.37 14,87 03:36:52.52
544 GIACONI ENRICO M M6 34 ASD MY PLANET CORSE 03:37:56.95 14,87 03:36:37.65
545 DI CINTIO GIAMPIERO M M5 78 ACD ITALIA NUOVA 03:38:07.15 14,85 03:36:23.23
546 BARNI MARCO M M5 79 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:38:21.53 14,84 03:36:43.03
547 PRANDINI PAOLO M M4 102 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:38:24.79 14,84 03:37:00.49
548 STORELLI DOMENICO PIER PAOLO M M2 74 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:38:29.19 14,83 03:36:40.40
549 CHESI ALBERTO M ELMT 56 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:38:39.19 14,82 03:37:01.01
550 SCAGLI ANDREA M M3 82 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 03:38:54.40 14,80 03:38:02.40
551 CRESTI FABIO M M5 80 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:38:54.45 14,80 03:37:28.28
552 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M5 81 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:38:56.45 14,80 03:37:29.29
553 DEL BIANCO CARLO ALBERTO M M3 83 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:39:02.45 14,79 03:37:32.25
554 MARABISSI FRANCESCO M M5 82 ASD LARIS BIKE 03:39:08.19 14,79 03:37:02.02
555 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M6 35 DIEFFE BIKE 03:39:14.28 14,78 03:38:12.12
556 SCATENA ANDREA M M2 75 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:39:32.70 14,76 03:38:47.70
557 CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE M M1 58 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:39:46.93 14,74 03:38:16.63
558 CHIRCU IONEL M M4 103 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:40:01.45 14,73 03:38:19.19
559 PRESCIUTTI ROBERTO M M5 83 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:40:02.78 14,73 03:38:35.35
560 BARTOLINI MARCO M M3 84 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:40:04.95 14,72 03:39:04.65
561 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 76 GC BIKESTORE RACING 03:40:13.53 14,71 03:39:06.03
562 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 59 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:40:14.20 14,71 03:38:29.20
563 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M3 85 GRUPPO TNT 03:40:20.19 14,70 03:38:59.59
564 CIPOLLINI SIMONE M M3 86 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:40:54.87 14,67 03:38:38.87
565 FORNARI MARCO M M6 36 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:41:06.21 14,65 03:39:16.21
566 PAOLIERI DAVID M M4 104 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:41:06.46 14,65 03:39:25.46
567 BERNARDINI STEFANO M M3 87 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:41:09.26 14,65 03:39:44.16
568 FILIPPI LUCA M ELMT 57 VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO 03:41:30.56 14,63 03:40:49.49
569 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 105 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:41:34.01 14,62 03:38:05.05
570 FORCONI ANDREA M M3 88 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 03:41:35.94 14,62 03:41:10.64
571 PAPINI GIOVANNI M M2 77 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:41:36.02 14,62 03:39:27.27
572 LEARDINI FEDERICO M M1 60 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:41:54.49 14,60 03:39:41.41
573 BOTTONI FRANCESCO M ELMT 58 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:42:01.95 14,59 03:40:21.15
574 BERTOLI EMILIANO M M2 78 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:42:01.99 14,59 03:40:34.49
575 MORETTI MANUEL M M3 89 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:42:05.77 14,59 03:41:04.77
576 FOSCHI LUCA M M5 84 TEAM BOTA CESENATICO 03:42:29.70 14,56 03:41:13.20
577 GAZZARRINI FILIPPO M M3 90 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:42:58.45 14,53 03:40:32.32
578 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 15 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:43:26.95 14,50 03:42:44.65
579 MAZZINI MARCO M M2 79 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:43:31.83 14,50 03:41:00.33
580 MANFREDI SIMONE M M3 91 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:43:35.70 14,49 03:42:27.10
581 PAOLINI MATTEO M M1 61 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:43:38.32 14,49 03:41:22.22
582 FIORAVANTI PEPPINO M M3 92 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:43:53.70 14,47 03:43:12.40
583 MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 106 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:43:54.20 14,47 03:42:15.20
584 MARANI MARCO M M4 107 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:43:55.36 14,47 03:41:38.38
585 PROFETI LUCA M M6 37 CICLI TADDEI 03:43:56.20 14,47 03:43:13.13
586 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 93 COMERO BIKE 03:44:01.02 14,46 03:42:44.44
587 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 38 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:44:01.86 14,46 03:42:31.36
588 FOLTRAN LUCA M M4 108 INDIVIDUALE 03:44:41.27 14,42 03:43:50.50
589 MEONI ANDREA M M5 85 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:44:56.53 14,40 03:43:28.23
590 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 86 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:44:56.59 14,40 03:44:56.59
591 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 87 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:45:25.70 14,37 03:43:34.70
592 MENCI MATTEO M M1 62 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:45:25.78 14,37 03:43:38.28
593 FERRINI GIONATHA M ELMT 59 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:45:28.29 14,37 03:43:25.25
594 BUONACCORSI RODOLFO M M4 109 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO CRISOSTOMI 03:45:33.28 14,36 03:44:54.28
595 BARTOLINI MATTEO M M1 63 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:45:38.58 14,36 03:43:50.50
596 CIACCI PAOLO M M5 88 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:45:57.77 14,34 03:43:38.77
597 TIBURI STEFANO M M5 89 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:46:21.17 14,31 03:44:57.57
598 BASSO DAVIDE M M4 110 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO TREVISO 03:46:45.27 14,29 03:46:16.27
599 PACINI FREDY M M6 39 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:47:07.41 14,27 03:45:50.21
600 SALVI FAURO M M5 90 TEAM BIKE PINETO PANE ACQUA 03:47:49.70 14,22 03:47:31.30
601 D´ORAZIO VINCENZO M M4 111 ASD VIGILI DEL FUOCO LUCCA 03:47:53.27 14,22 03:45:47.47
602 CHELLINI GIORDANO M M4 112 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:47:55.44 14,22 03:47:01.04
603 CASADIO SAMUELE M M1 64 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE 03:47:56.44 14,21 03:45:33.14
604 MARINI LUCA M M3 94 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:47:58.11 14,21 03:46:32.32
605 PONSARD LUCA M M4 113 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:47:59.53 14,21 03:46:34.23
606 AMBROSINI MATTEO M M2 80 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:48:01.70 14,21 03:46:24.70
607 BANELLA PAOLO M M3 95 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:48:02.28 14,21 03:47:10.08
608 MARTELLO FEDELE M M3 96 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:48:03.79 14,21 03:46:37.37
609 DE BARTOLI GREGORY M M4 114 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:48:15.19 14,19 03:46:20.09
610 DINI ANDREA M M4 115 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:48:15.69 14,19 03:46:21.19
611 ROGGERINI DANILO M M5 91 GS CICLOSAVINESE 03:48:15.94 14,19 03:46:40.94
612 MANCINI MARCO M M6 40 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:49:27.95 14,12 03:48:09.45
613 LENZI ANDREA M M2 81 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:49:28.15 14,12 03:47:58.58
614 GORI ROBERTO M M3 97 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:49:55.44 14,09 03:47:49.14
615 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 92 CICLI COPPARO 03:49:55.52 14,09 03:49:01.01
616 CESETTI PAOLO M M5 93 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:50:01.62 14,09 03:47:45.62
617 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 94 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:50:02.43 14,08 03:48:09.43
618 INNAMORATI RICCARDO M M1 65 ASD FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 03:50:05.87 14,08 03:47:40.87
619 TEODORANI MICHELE M M3 98 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:50:07.01 14,08 03:47:59.59
620 SCARTONI ENRICO M M2 82 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:50:29.77 14,06 03:48:58.47
621 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 99 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:50:34.95 14,05 03:48:57.45
622 SEMPLICI FRANCESCO M M2 83 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:50:47.25 14,04 03:49:59.15
623 LA MAZZA ANGELO M M5 95 ASD ZHIRAF 03:51:36.32 13,99 03:50:35.35
624 ROBELLINI LUCA M M3 100 UPP ASD 03:51:37.95 13,99 03:49:35.75
625 NICCACCI LEONARDO M M3 101 UC PETRIGNANO 03:51:56.77 13,97 03:51:32.27
626 AIELLO CARLO M M3 102 EVERGREEN ASD 03:51:59.02 13,97 03:50:21.02
627 LESSI GIANNI M M3 103 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:52:09.69 13,96 03:51:08.59
628 MOMELLA MOMELLI STEFANO M M4 116 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:52:14.78 13,95 03:50:26.26
629 SIRCHI GIANLUCA M M4 117 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 03:52:15.09 13,95 03:50:07.07
630 BINI GIACOMO M M3 104 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:52:17.77 13,95 03:50:54.57
631 GIACHETTI MASSIMO M M4 118 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:52:51.02 13,91 03:50:51.02
632 CORTESI FRANCESCO M ELMT 60 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:53:35.77 13,87 03:51:13.77
633 BERGAMINI UGO M M3 105 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:54:41.68 13,81 03:53:01.18
634 CINALLI FRANCO M M5 96 EVERGREEN ASD 03:54:42.10 13,80 03:52:56.56
635 PASINI FRANCO M M6 41 GS PIOGGIA IN FACCIA 03:54:42.95 13,80 03:54:08.35
636 MARTELOSSI ROBERTO M M4 119 VIGILI DEL FUOCO UDINE 03:55:05.61 13,78 03:54:25.61
637 CAMPANINI GIANNI M M6 42 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:55:17.27 13,77 03:54:08.27
638 PETRUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 120 BIKE THERAPY ASD 03:55:25.27 13,76 03:53:11.27
639 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 6 ASD MEDINOX 03:55:30.45 13,76 03:55:30.45
640 MASSARI MATTIA M M1 66 ASD MEDINOX 03:55:30.95 13,76 03:54:16.05
641 MASSONI ANDREA M M2 84 TORRETTA BIKE 03:56:02.19 13,73 03:54:24.24
642 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:56:05.84 13,72 03:55:34.34
643 BARTOLINI MAURO M M6 43 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:56:06.27 13,72 03:54:14.27
644 FABBRI FABRIZIO M M4 121 UISP FORLI CESENA 03:56:07.19 13,72 03:55:49.49
645 POLI ANDREA DUILIO M M4 122 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:56:11.52 13,72 03:55:18.12
646 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M CT 6 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:56:25.92 13,70 03:54:16.12
647 MAZZUOLI MICHELE M ELMT 61 ASD MBM 03:56:33.19 13,70 03:56:19.19
648 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 44 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:56:33.46 13,70 03:55:38.26
649 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M3 106 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:56:58.70 13,67 03:55:21.20
650 MICELI GIUSEPPE M M7 17 VIGILI DEL FUOCO UDINE 03:57:09.27 13,66 03:56:29.07
651 PAGLIALUNGA ALESSANDRO M M3 107 ASD GF RACING 03:57:39.69 13,63 03:55:59.19
652 BENNATI MASSIMILIANO M M1 67 STEELSBIKES 03:57:47.78 13,63 03:55:55.78
653 PARISI DANIELE M M1 68 GS PONTINO SERMONETA 03:57:48.95 13,62 03:57:34.95
654 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M2 85 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:57:49.44 13,62 03:55:55.55
655 MARI ALESSANDRO M M5 97 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:58:58.63 13,56 03:57:36.03
656 MUSCIO FRANCESCO M M3 108 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 03:59:18.10 13,54 03:59:06.06
657 PALMIERI VIRNA F MW1 8 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:59:20.69 13,54 03:57:37.39
658 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M6 45 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:59:21.69 13,54 03:57:07.07
659 GRASSO ANTONIO M M3 109 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:59:23.78 13,53 03:58:12.48
660 DAL PINO NICOLO´ M ELMT 62 TOSCANA TRACKS 03:59:55.63 13,50 03:58:57.57
661 BORTOLUZZI LORENZO M M7 18 ASD VIVIBIKE CRAZY SPORT 04:00:03.01 13,50 03:59:45.01
662 BURATTI ROBERTA F MW2 7 ASD MEDINOX 04:00:19.44 13,48 03:59:30.30
663 BELEFFI DANIELE M M2 86 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 04:00:19.55 13,48 04:00:19.55
664 FUSINI ANNARITA F MW2 8 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:00:19.69 13,48 04:00:06.06
665 FUSINI LUCA M M4 123 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:00:24.20 13,48 03:58:30.30
666 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 98 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 04:01:01.45 13,44 03:59:30.30
667 PEZZELLA UMBERTO M M3 110 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 04:01:04.57 13,44 03:59:36.47
668 MEONI LUCA M M6 46 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 04:01:04.94 13,44 03:59:41.44
669 ACHILLI SIMONE M M4 124 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 04:01:16.69 13,43 03:58:52.52
670 COSMI DIEGO M M1 69 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 04:01:19.26 13,43 04:00:07.06
671 FINI STEFANO M M5 99 FIREMAN - BOLOGNA A.S.D. 04:01:41.01 13,41 04:01:14.14
672 CARDELLI FILIBERTO M M5 100 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:01:56.02 13,39 04:00:16.16
673 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 63 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 04:03:18.95 13,32 04:02:28.15
674 BELVEDERESI OMAR M M3 111 CIVITAVECCHIESE FRATELLI PETITO ASD 04:03:19.01 13,32 04:01:20.20
675 PANOZZO DAVIDE M M2 87 CICLI CUK GORIZIA 04:03:24.02 13,31 04:02:57.02
676 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 47 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:03:35.19 13,30 04:02:30.30
677 BASILICO ROBERTO M M4 125 ASD LARIS BIKE 04:04:38.26 13,24 04:02:38.26
678 MARCECA RICCARDO M M2 88 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:04:48.87 13,24 04:00:34.47
679 CORTESI GIACOMO M M1 70 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 04:05:29.52 13,20 04:03:05.52
680 LO IACONO ANTONIO M M4 126 IO BICI ASD 04:06:05.26 13,17 04:04:57.57
681 BARNI ALESSANDRO M M5 101 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 04:06:08.52 13,16 04:04:10.02
682 BROVELLI VITTORIO M JUN 10 MTB CASENTINO ASD 04:06:20.02 13,15 04:06:15.15
683 GALOPPI ALESSIO M M4 127 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 04:06:51.02 13,13 04:04:42.42
684 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F MW2 9 BARACCA LUGO MTB 04:07:49.16 13,07 04:06:37.37
685 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M5 102 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:07:51.01 13,07 04:06:25.25
686 MARINI STEFANO M M5 103 CICLI CUK GORIZIA 04:07:52.43 13,07 04:07:29.29
687 BENOCCI RAFFAELE M CT 7 ASD AREZZOBICI 04:07:52.76 13,07 04:05:42.06
688 BARTALINI ANTONIO M M6 48 CICLI TADDEI 04:07:56.44 13,07 04:07:11.11
689 CROTTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M5 104 ASD VELO CLUB CASSANO D´ADDA 04:07:56.69 13,07 04:07:28.19
690 DE LUCIA EVELIN F MW1 9 ASD MEDINOX 04:07:58.30 13,07 04:06:43.43
691 BRUNETTI GIACOMO M M1 71 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 04:08:02.01 13,06 04:06:45.45
692 PACINI RICCARDO M M1 72 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 04:09:10.07 13,00 04:07:05.05
693 ANGIOLINI DUCCIO M M5 105 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 04:09:34.02 12,98 04:07:57.57
694 COPPARI ALESSANDRO M M4 128 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:09:36.45 12,98 04:07:16.45
695 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 129 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 04:10:37.01 12,93 04:08:52.52
696 CIPRIANI FABIO M M4 130 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 04:10:37.18 12,93 04:08:51.51
697 FALSINI FLAVIO M M6 49 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 04:10:38.90 12,93 04:09:14.20
698 SABATINI CARMEN F MW1 10 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 04:10:45.51 12,92 04:10:31.01
699 MATERAZZI DAMIANO M M2 89 MTB CHIANCIANO TERME 04:10:47.01 12,92 04:08:24.01
700 RAGAZZINI ELENA F MW1 11 BIKE PASSION TEAM 04:10:47.43 12,92 04:08:50.13
701 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 106 ASD ZHIRAF 04:10:57.01 12,91 04:09:53.53
702 SENESI MASSIMO M M4 131 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 04:11:07.01 12,90 04:10:00.00
703 TANTURLI MAURO M M6 50 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:11:12.52 12,90 04:09:54.12
704 BASSI EMILIANO M M2 90 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 04:11:16.26 12,89 04:08:52.52
705 PALMIERI NAZARENO M M7 19 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:11:48.69 12,87 04:10:27.69
706 BENNATI PAOLO M M3 112 ASD GS POLIZIA DI STATO 04:12:52.51 12,81 04:10:36.51
707 FALLI ROBERTO M M4 132 GS VICCHIO BIKE 04:14:20.94 12,74 04:13:01.74
708 IMPEMBA ROBERTO M M3 113 GS VICCHIO BIKE 04:15:08.02 12,70 04:13:55.55
709 MARSILI MARCO M M4 133 ASD GF RACING 04:15:11.51 12,70 04:12:45.21
710 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 51 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:15:13.18 12,70 04:13:39.39
711 BROGI ALESSANDRO M M5 107 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 04:15:25.44 12,69 04:13:20.44
712 CORTOPASSI LUCA M M4 134 ASD VIGILI DEL FUOCO LUCCA 04:15:33.69 12,68 04:13:21.39
713 FAGGIOLI ANDREA M M5 108 ASD CESENA BIKE 04:15:35.60 12,68 04:14:02.60
714 CECCHI ANDREA M M5 109 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 04:15:41.88 12,67 04:13:30.18
715 BARBANERA TOMMASO M M4 135 ASD TESTI CICLI 04:15:47.52 12,67 04:13:24.02
716 ERCOLI ALESSANDRO M M2 91 G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO 04:19:05.68 12,51 04:18:47.38
717 BEDENDI NADIA F MW2 10 ASD GS POPPI 04:19:15.76 12,50 04:16:57.56
718 FANI ADRIANO M M6 52 ASD GS POPPI 04:19:18.43 12,50 04:16:58.58
719 VERDICCHIO ANDREA M M1 73 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:20:14.85 12,45 04:18:54.65
720 GUACHE ENRICO M M1 74 STEELSBIKES 04:21:27.44 12,39 04:19:35.04
721 RAIMONDO DOMENICO M M3 114 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 04:21:28.69 12,39 04:19:20.20
722 ALAZIO MASSIMILIANO M M3 115 ASD TESTI CICLI 04:21:36.80 12,39 04:19:44.60
723 BRUNI FRANCESCO M M5 110 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 04:21:41.93 12,38 04:20:05.53
724 MORI CLAUDIO M M7 20 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 04:21:42.26 12,38 04:19:23.06
725 BARBARINI MICHELE M M2 92 BIKE THERAPY ASD 04:21:44.76 12,38 04:19:39.76
726 CAPOSCIUTTI ROBERTO M M3 116 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 04:22:11.76 12,36 04:19:56.76
727 BELARDI GIANCARLO M M5 111 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:22:19.93 12,35 04:19:49.13
728 CASALBONI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 64 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 04:22:26.89 12,35 04:21:21.39
729 FILONZI FLAVIO M M7 21 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 04:23:06.19 12,31 04:21:30.30
730 NICCOLAI FABIO M M6 53 IO BICI ASD 04:23:57.68 12,28 04:23:04.48
731 MANIERI MICHELE M M3 117 GC VAL DI MERSE 04:23:57.76 12,28 04:21:50.36
732 FEDELONI GIORGIO M M7 22 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 04:24:12.69 12,26 04:22:16.16
733 ROMANO GIANLUCA M M4 136 ASCOLI BIKE TEAM 04:24:20.87 12,26 04:23:31.57
734 PIERANGELINI LUCIANO M M6 54 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE FERMO 04:24:21.88 12,26 04:21:55.58
735 FRASCARELLI CINZIA F MW2 11 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:24:25.94 12,25 04:22:18.94
736 MANOCCHI DANILO M M6 55 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 04:24:27.76 12,25 04:22:01.26
737 NALDI GABRIELE M M2 93 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 04:25:53.44 12,19 04:23:23.24
738 COVERI CLAUDIO M M6 56 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:25:54.36 12,19 04:22:17.17
739 PETRI LUCA M M6 57 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:25:54.36 12,19 04:22:17.17
740 BARTOLOMMEI STEFANO M M5 112 TEAM BIKE PERIN 04:27:33.01 12,11 04:26:56.56
741 BONELLI CLAUDIO M M4 137 ASD AMICI DEL GRUPPO SPORTIVO VVF MASSIMO BONI 04:27:33.01 12,11 04:26:49.01
742 LEBAN ANDREA M M3 118 CICLI CUK GORIZIA 04:29:19.39 12,03 04:28:57.39
743 PEROTTO UMBERTO M M7 23 GS VICCHIO BIKE 04:29:35.61 12,02 04:27:07.61
744 MAZZONI FABRIZIO M M2 94 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 04:31:56.36 11,91 04:30:17.17
745 CAMBI LORENZO M M2 95 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 04:31:56.36 11,91 04:30:07.07
746 PETRACCI PIERO M M4 138 NOTECALO 04:33:02.87 11,87 04:30:34.87
747 PACIFICI ADRIANO M M1 75 ASD NEW MARIO PUPILLI 04:33:03.50 11,87 04:30:35.35
748 TURCHI ALBERTO M M7 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:33:57.51 11,83 04:32:43.01
749 TRAVAGLINI MARCO M M1 76 SCORPION BIKE MTB 04:35:01.18 11,78 04:32:42.42
750 PENASA LORENZO M M5 113 VIGILI DEL FUOCO UDINE 04:37:11.68 11,69 04:36:45.48
751 TRAVAGIN PAOLO M M5 114 CICLI CUK GORIZIA 04:37:12.18 11,69 04:36:47.18
752 RAMBALDI MASSIMO M M4 139 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 04:37:22.05 11,68 04:36:51.51
753 ALLEGRUCCI LORIS M M2 96 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:37:40.43 11,67 04:37:06.06
754 SERFAUSTINI ANGELO M M6 58 ASD ALTONERA CYCLING 04:37:48.00 11,66 04:37:22.22
755 FILOTTRANI DIEGO M M4 140 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 04:38:27.96 11,64 04:36:05.26
756 ARGENZIANO RICCARDO M M4 141 LGL BIKE TEAM 04:41:19.92 11,52 04:39:08.82
757 GESSI PAOLO M M6 59 ASD SBUBBIKERS 04:41:19.92 11,52 04:39:50.82
758 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M7 25 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 04:42:40.04 11,46 04:41:12.12
759 RANDAZZO SALVATORE M M4 142 ASD FREE BIKE 04:44:09.49 11,40 04:43:25.49
760 DEL BENE VALERIO M ELMT 65 360 BIKE TEAM 04:44:12.68 11,40 04:43:01.18
761 PROSPERI LEONARDO M M3 119 THREE STAR RACING TEAM ASD 04:44:53.42 11,37 04:42:41.41
762 PIAZZINI MATTEO M M3 120 ASD RAMPICHINO CHIANTI TEAM 04:45:37.49 11,34 04:43:20.29
763 GOLFARELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 143 ASD CT BASTIA 04:46:57.01 11,29 04:46:25.25
764 MARGHERITI ROBERTO M CT 8 INDIVIDUALE 04:46:59.25 11,29 04:44:18.18
765 GIANNINI TULLIO M M6 60 VITAMINA TEAM 04:47:04.68 11,29 04:44:59.18
766 BOSCHETTI MIRCO M M5 115 INDIVIDUALE 04:47:04.99 11,29 04:44:56.19
767 SIMONE ROSANGELA F MW1 12 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 04:47:05.10 11,29 04:46:00.10
768 PAPALINI MASSIMO M CT 9 ASD CERRO BIKE 04:48:05.49 11,25 04:45:24.24
769 CARDELLI MAURIZIO M CT 10 ASD CERRO BIKE 04:48:05.76 11,25 04:45:23.46
770 GIANOTTI VANESSA F MW1 13 SCORPION BIKE MTB 04:48:11.17 11,24 04:45:35.35
771 PERELLA GIOVANNI M M6 61 ASD TESTI CICLI 04:48:11.44 11,24 04:46:10.44
772 BISI FRANCESCO M M3 121 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:48:11.93 11,24 04:46:36.33
773 BIANCHI ANDREA M M6 62 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:48:12.50 11,24 04:46:38.10
774 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 116 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:48:12.75 11,24 04:46:37.15
775 GRONCHI DANIELE M M6 63 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 04:48:13.00 11,24 04:46:58.00
776 BUSILLO GUALTIERO M M4 144 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 04:55:09.59 10,98 04:53:55.55
777 CUSUMANO SIMONE M M3 122 ASD FREE BIKE 04:56:51.93 10,91 04:56:07.93
778 BARBI PAOLO M M4 145 ASD CERRO BIKE 04:57:53.18 10,88 04:55:49.18
779 FLORIANI FRANCESCO M M4 146 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 04:57:53.50 10,88 04:55:49.20
780 BIANCO AURELIO M M5 117 PROLOCO AVIS PIANORO 05:03:02.43 10,69 05:02:24.03
781 MARINO ROBERTO M M4 147 IO BICI ASD 05:04:06.67 10,65 05:03:00.37
782 MOSCONI MAURO M M6 64 IO BICI ASD 05:04:06.75 10,65 05:02:20.65
783 DI SALVO UMBERTO M M4 148 ASD FREE BIKE 05:07:55.91 10,52 05:07:02.11
784 FEDERZONI MAURA F MW2 12 AS LIBERTAS CICLISMO CUNEO 05:08:13.62 10,51 05:07:56.12
785 SESOLDI SANDRO M M4 149 CICLI TADDEI 05:08:16.41 10,51 05:07:45.45
786 PELLEGRINI DANILO M M5 118 IO BICI ASD 05:13:44.39 10,33 05:11:53.53
787 TIENGO ROBERTA F MW2 13 IO BICI ASD 05:13:44.81 10,33 05:11:54.61
788 SCHIAVI AURORA F MW2 14 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE GORIZIA 05:16:32.91 10,24 05:16:10.91
789 CORSINI GINO M M6 65 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 05:17:45.53 10,20 05:15:06.23
790 IAFRATE GINO M M5 119 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 05:17:46.34 10,20 05:15:07.34
791 POLI FLORIO M M7 26 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 05:17:47.73 10,20 05:15:05.73
DNF COZZOLINO CARMINE M OPEN - ASD PRIMAL - - -
DNF DELL´AVANZATO ANDREA M CT - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 - CICLI TADDEI - - -

CORTO - 23.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M M7 - ADSCOST 00:08:54.71 155,06 00:00:31.31
Sq. MAGRINI LUCA M M5 - TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:14:51.33 10,23 02:14:12.13
1 ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCA M ALL 1 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 01:00:30.57 22,81 00:58:55.07
2 SEMENZATO MARCELLO M JUN 1 ASD MBIKE 01:00:51.82 22,68 01:00:43.02
3 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M ALL 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:02:02.39 22,25 01:00:26.26
4 FIOCCHI LUCA M ES 1 TUSCIA BIKE 01:04:00.23 21,56 01:02:30.30
5 PASSERI MARCO M ALL 3 MTB CASTRUM ASD 01:04:02.99 21,55 01:02:29.79
6 BENETTI GABRIELE M ALL 4 CICLI TADDEI 01:04:28.81 21,41 01:02:55.61
7 SANDRELLI JACOPO M ALL 5 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 01:04:45.57 21,31 01:03:12.12
8 TOZZI ALEX M ES 2 TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA 01:05:00.45 21,23 01:03:27.27
9 SEVERI MATTEO M JUN 2 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 01:09:43.75 19,79 01:09:38.45
10 MORI MICHELE M ALL 6 BIKE THERAPY ASD 01:10:04.07 19,70 01:07:50.50
11 POLI TADDEO M ALL 7 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:10:58.61 19,45 01:08:57.11
12 GAVAGNI REMO M M5 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:12:51.96 18,94 01:11:10.66
13 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:12:53.18 18,93 01:11:44.44
14 RUFINI GIANLUCA M M4 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:12:54.74 18,93 01:11:53.53
15 PAOLUCCI ANDREA M CT 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:14:04.24 18,63 01:11:49.49
16 VECCHI MARCO M M5 2 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 01:14:06.98 18,62 01:13:32.28
17 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 1 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:15:35.82 18,26 01:13:52.02
18 CAMPOREALE MAURO M M5 3 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:15:36.07 18,25 01:13:45.07
19 CIANCIO GIUSEPPE M M4 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:15:36.32 18,25 01:13:58.58
20 PALLECCHI FEDERICO M ES 3 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 01:16:09.49 18,12 01:14:40.19
21 BROVELLI GIULIO M ALL 8 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:16:48.83 17,97 01:14:26.13
22 LIPPI FEDERICO M ES 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:16:51.87 17,96 01:14:41.37
23 POLI MASSIMO M CT 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:17:09.81 17,89 01:15:05.81
24 DETTI CARLO M CT 3 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:17:11.31 17,88 01:15:10.10
25 PELLEGRINI LORENZO M ES 5 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:18:39.06 17,55 01:17:07.07
26 CORDA FILIPPO M ES 6 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:18:39.15 17,55 01:17:03.03
27 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 1 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 01:18:42.20 17,53 01:17:43.20
28 BIANCHINI LORENZO M ES 7 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:18:59.81 17,47 01:17:03.31
29 PIMPOLARI MATTEO M ALL 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:19:11.07 17,43 01:17:16.16
30 STEFANINI MATTEO M M2 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:19:21.74 17,39 01:18:22.74
31 LUCHERONI ANDREA M CT 4 INDIVIDUALE 01:20:41.82 17,10 01:18:16.82
32 PES GIULIO M ALL 10 OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE 01:20:46.11 17,09 01:19:15.15
33 MELONI LORENZO M ES 8 POLISPORTIVA ALBERGO OLIVETO 01:20:49.32 17,08 01:19:10.10
34 NESI FEDERICO M ES 9 ASD CASTIGLIONESE 01:22:33.73 16,72 01:21:03.43
35 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M CT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:23:39.31 16,50 01:22:07.31
36 BALESTRI MICHELE M M2 3 GC VAL DI MERSE 01:23:42.73 16,49 01:23:12.23
37 AUSTINI DANIELE M ALL 11 MTB CASTRUM ASD 01:24:31.56 16,33 01:23:01.46
38 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:25:00.82 16,24 01:23:37.52
39 FERRUZZI MASSIMO M M4 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:25:02.45 16,23 01:23:59.59
40 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:25:20.48 16,17 01:23:59.59
41 BIANCHI NICOLO´ M ES 10 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:25:34.29 16,13 01:24:00.29
42 RIALTI PIETRO M ES 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:25:41.73 16,11 01:23:54.43
43 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:25:41.99 16,11 01:25:05.49
44 FANTONI FABIO M M4 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:25:43.07 16,10 01:23:46.46
45 BIANCUCCI FRANCESCO M CT 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:26:23.99 15,98 01:23:56.69
46 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 6 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:27:21.37 15,80 01:26:07.07
47 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:27:29.48 15,77 01:25:34.34
48 BALDI ANDREA M M4 6 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:28:51.81 15,53 01:26:39.11
49 CROCCHI SIMONE M M4 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:29:15.73 15,46 01:28:09.23
50 VANNI RICCARDO M M4 8 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:29:19.74 15,45 01:26:59.14
51 CECCOLINI ANDREA M CT 7 GSC CASENTINESE 01:29:21.06 15,44 01:27:16.16
52 UGOLINI MASSIMO M CT 8 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:29:48.74 15,37 01:27:06.24
53 BANELLI FABIO M M4 9 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 01:30:38.49 15,23 01:29:14.19
54 MENCARELLI ROBERTO M CT 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:11.36 15,13 01:29:11.11
55 CORADESCHI FABIO M M1 1 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:31:18.99 15,12 01:28:48.19
56 MOGAVERO DAVIDE M M1 2 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:31:19.23 15,11 01:28:53.53
57 AMERIGHI FEDERICO M CT 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:26.07 15,09 01:28:58.58
58 DE SIMONE GABRIELE M CT 11 INDIVIDUALE 01:31:30.84 15,08 01:29:04.14
59 SIMONETTI ALICE F DA 1 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:31:42.48 15,05 01:29:20.48
60 SIMONETTI LUIGI M M5 7 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:32:16.81 14,96 01:29:46.81
61 MONETI FILIPPO M CT 12 ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT 01:33:23.49 14,78 01:31:26.26
62 CAPUCCINI MARCO M CT 13 INDIVIDUALE 01:34:25.31 14,62 01:32:24.24
63 SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 10 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 01:34:52.21 14,55 01:33:37.37
64 TRINCHESE PAOLO M M4 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:36:00.07 14,38 01:34:15.15
65 FABBRI MAURIZIO M CT 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:36:54.90 14,24 01:34:50.50
66 RICCI ELIA M CT 15 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 01:37:25.32 14,17 01:35:04.04
67 BONINI LORENZO M CT 16 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:39:08.98 13,92 01:37:04.98
68 MILANI GIANLUCA M CT 17 INDIVIDUALE 01:40:18.23 13,76 01:37:55.55
69 GETTI MORIS M M4 12 ASD CENTOTREDICI 01:40:32.91 13,73 01:38:15.11
70 GETTI FILIPPO M ES 12 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:40:34.13 13,72 01:38:59.59
71 FERRARI LORENZO M CT 18 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 01:40:40.31 13,71 01:38:19.11
72 BOMBONATO MANUELA F MW2 1 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:41:50.82 13,55 01:40:10.52
73 GALLUZZI ANDREA M M6 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:41:50.99 13,55 01:39:22.19
74 PERICOLI GIULIANO M M4 13 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 01:41:55.73 13,54 01:39:22.22
75 TERROSI ALESSANDRO M CT 19 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:41:56.73 13,54 01:39:25.73
76 BATISTINI PAOLO M CT 20 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:41:57.06 13,54 01:39:24.06
77 CECCHETTI ALESSANDRO M ES 13 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:42:21.21 13,48 01:40:11.21
78 MAFUCCI GIACOMO M CT 21 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:43:10.32 13,38 01:41:31.31
79 FAMBRINI PAOLO M M5 8 ASD VIGILI DEL FUOCO LUCCA 01:44:00.73 13,27 01:43:22.73
80 CASANOVA FILIPPO M ES 14 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:44:23.48 13,22 01:42:42.42
81 SABATINI SUSANNA F DA 2 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:46:02.98 13,01 01:44:14.18
82 SUSINI SENIO M M6 3 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 01:47:28.81 12,84 01:45:06.51
83 CASANOVA ENRICO M CT 22 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:47:53.60 12,79 01:45:15.30
84 SCARPONI GIORGIO M ALL 12 MTB CASTRUM ASD 01:48:39.05 12,70 01:46:40.40
85 RENZETTI MARIA CRISTINA F ED 1 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:49:44.93 12,58 01:47:45.93
86 ROSSI DANIELE M ES 15 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:49:45.31 12,57 01:47:59.59
87 SFERRELLA PIERLUIGI M M6 4 ASD VESTINA BIKE 01:53:55.80 12,11 01:51:30.10
88 TRAPASSI FILIPPO M CT 23 INDIVIDUALE 01:54:52.38 12,01 01:52:19.19
89 CALENDA GERARDO M M7 2 IO BICI ASD 01:54:54.06 12,01 01:53:58.58
90 MALFATTI GIANLUCA M M4 14 GS G NOTTOLI VIGILI FUOCO LUCCA 01:55:34.31 11,94 01:54:56.11
91 CONTI ISABELLA F MW2 2 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 01:55:34.31 11,94 01:53:49.49
92 PARO GIANLUCA M M5 9 ASD BIKE PRO ACTION 01:56:12.24 11,88 01:54:49.49
93 CALOVI MARCO M ELMT 2 VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO 01:56:22.48 11,86 01:55:54.48
94 CANGINI MARINO M M5 10 AS TARTANA BIKE 01:57:47.97 11,72 01:56:18.27
95 IMBRIANO DOMENICO M ES 16 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:59:48.47 11,52 01:57:23.23
96 VIGNINI FRANCESCO M ES 17 POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO 01:59:49.06 11,52 01:57:22.06
97 TOCCHINI MARCO M M5 11 ASD VESTINA BIKE 02:00:53.97 11,42 01:58:34.47
98 GELATI BARBARA F MW2 3 ASD GS POPPI 02:02:04.44 11,31 01:59:50.50
99 BILLITTERI SALVATORE M M1 3 ASD FREE BIKE 02:03:00.47 11,22 02:02:19.47
100 CAVALCANTE PIERLUIGI M M3 1 ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES 02:03:01.13 11,22 02:02:32.32
101 RENZETTI ROBERTO M CT 24 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:07:19.67 10,84 02:05:00.00
102 NANNONI FILIPPO M CT 25 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:48.56 10,31 02:11:13.13
103 BRACCAGNI RICCARDO M CT 26 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:51.31 10,31 02:11:17.17
104 NOCENTINI DANTE M M6 5