the time You need

Granfondo da Torri a Torri

Torri, Pistoia   Italy

sabato 19 agosto 2017

Percorsi

PERCORSO UNICO - 31.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

MTB Etruria

Ente

CSAIN

CLASSIFICA

PERCORSO UNICO - 31.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:16:49.93 24,21 01:16:49.93
2 FANELLI IVAN M M2 1 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 01:20:52.31 23,00 01:20:40.40
3 PRATI ETTORE M M4 1 MDL RACING CREW ASD 01:22:33.32 22,53 01:22:29.02
4 PISTOLOZZI MIRKO M M2 2 JURASSIC BIKE 01:23:29.57 22,28 01:23:22.22
5 STEFANINI STEFANO M OPEN 2 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 01:23:35.31 22,25 01:23:31.31
6 PIERI MANUEL M M3 1 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 01:23:42.32 22,22 01:23:37.22
7 GHELARDONI ANDREA M M1 1 ASD GREEN DEVILS 01:24:07.31 22,11 01:23:56.21
8 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:24:53.56 21,91 01:24:47.46
9 SEGHI DANIELE M M1 2 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 01:24:55.81 21,90 01:24:47.41
10 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 2 CICLI TADDEI 01:24:57.57 21,90 01:24:47.47
11 VELLUTINI MATTIA M ELMT 1 ASD REVOLUTION BIKE 01:25:10.07 21,84 01:24:58.58
12 TONDINI MIRKO M ELMT 2 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:26:05.06 21,61 01:26:00.00
13 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M6 1 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 01:26:27.82 21,52 01:26:19.22
14 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 2 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 01:26:28.32 21,51 01:26:28.28
15 TOCCAFONDI DAVID M M2 3 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 01:26:33.81 21,49 01:26:27.71
16 CIOLLI FILIPPO M JUN 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:26:33.81 21,49 01:26:28.28
17 PERUZZI ANDREA M JUN 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:26:35.06 21,48 01:26:21.21
18 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:26:41.81 21,46 01:26:31.71
19 OLIANI NICOLA M ELMT 3 JURASSIC BIKE 01:26:57.07 21,39 01:26:49.49
20 SEGRETI ALESSANDRO M M2 5 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 01:26:59.57 21,38 01:26:49.49
21 VIVARELLI MATTEO M M1 3 TEAM BIKE AND BIKERS ASD 01:27:34.06 21,24 01:27:21.21
22 BALDASSARRI RICCARDO M M2 6 ASD GREEN DEVILS 01:27:50.56 21,18 01:27:40.36
23 GIANNINI MASSIMILIANO M M5 1 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 01:28:26.57 21,03 01:28:11.11
24 GARDINI GIORDANO M M5 2 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 01:28:53.07 20,93 01:28:42.42
25 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:29:49.81 20,71 01:29:49.31
26 PAGNI FABRIZIO M M4 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:30:38.81 20,52 01:30:24.24
27 RANDAZZO ROBERTO M M4 5 SANSONI TEAM 01:31:15.31 20,38 01:31:02.01
28 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:32:15.81 20,16 01:32:01.21
29 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:33:50.56 19,82 01:33:36.36
30 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 7 ASD GFDD ALTOPACK 01:34:34.57 19,67 01:34:24.07
31 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:34:51.31 19,61 01:34:42.42
32 LENZI NICOLA M ELMT 4 TEAM BIKE AND BIKERS ASD 01:34:51.81 19,61 01:34:38.38
33 VANNUCCI GIAMPAOLO M M4 7 AKS SPORT GROUP 01:34:53.56 19,60 01:34:42.42
34 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:34:57.57 19,59 01:34:57.57
35 BETTINI ANDREA M M7 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:35:10.31 19,54 01:35:00.00
36 VOLPE ANDREA M M1 4 #SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE 01:35:16.82 19,52 01:35:07.42
37 SANTONI GIANLUCA M M5 3 CICLI POCCIANTI 01:36:54.32 19,20 01:36:43.43
38 SUSINI PAOLO M M6 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:37:14.81 19,13 01:37:01.71
39 BRACCESI GUGLIELMO M M4 8 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 01:37:41.32 19,04 01:37:35.35
40 BORSI CLAUDIO M M5 4 ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 01:39:11.32 18,75 01:38:59.22
41 MENCHI GIOVANNI M M3 4 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 01:39:39.07 18,67 01:39:31.31
42 VICHI IVANO M M6 4 GS FRATRES FILECCHIO 01:40:02.81 18,59 01:39:46.41
43 BERTI ANDREA M M4 9 VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 ASD 01:40:19.07 18,54 01:40:12.12
44 GIANNONI SIMONE M M3 5 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 01:40:27.30 18,52 01:40:11.11
45 DE BENEDETTO FRANCESCO M M3 6 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 01:40:27.82 18,52 01:40:12.42
46 BOTTAINI FABIO M M3 7 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:42:10.06 18,21 01:41:54.54
47 LOTTI ALESSIO M M1 5 TEAM BICI E BIKE 01:42:40.56 18,12 01:42:34.16
48 CHIARAMONTI SIMONE M M4 10 SC GASTONE NENCINI 01:42:49.56 18,09 01:42:31.26
49 MADDALONI ENZO M M2 9 IL MAIALETTO ASD 01:43:03.05 18,05 01:42:45.45
50 STEFANINI MATTEO M M2 10 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:43:20.31 18,00 01:43:08.01
51 TONDINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 8 GS RAMINI 01:43:24.57 17,99 01:43:15.15
52 ROSSI FILIPPO M ELMT 5 TEAM BIKE BARBERINO MUGELLO 01:44:40.30 17,77 01:44:31.10
53 LERA JACOPO M M3 9 ARRAMPIBIKE 01:47:06.31 17,37 01:46:59.59
54 RINALDI ILARIA F MW1 2 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 01:48:35.80 17,13 01:48:22.50
55 VANNI GIOVANNI M M6 5 TEAM FREEDOM BIKE ASD 01:48:50.31 17,09 01:48:40.40
56 BARTOLINI DANIELE M M5 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:49:21.06 17,01 01:49:09.09
57 FERRETTI PAOLA F MW2 1 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:50:14.30 16,87 01:50:02.02
58 CIGARINI GIULIANO M M4 11 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 01:50:15.32 16,87 01:50:02.02
59 RONDINA ALBERTO M M2 11 SC GASTONE NENCINI 01:55:32.81 16,10 01:55:16.21
60 PALADINI PAOLO M M6 6 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 01:55:36.05 16,09 01:55:29.05
61 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M7 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:06:10.55 14,74 02:05:56.25
62 SPINELLI ALESSIO M M1 6 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:10:13.55 14,28 02:09:55.15
63 RAMPELLO ALESSANDRO M M1 7 ASD CICLI COPPARO - LIOTTO 02:16:38.30 13,61 02:16:21.20
64 BERCHIELLI ALESSANDRO M M6 7 ASD RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 02:18:16.80 13,45 02:18:04.04
65 PERUZZI SERENA F MW1 3 ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:29:23.04 12,45 02:29:03.03
DNF BALDI MASSIMO M M3 - TEAM TREDICI BIKE - - -
DNF CANEVELLO VITTORIO M M7 - BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO - - -
DNF CHIASSERINI SIMONE M M4 - ASD GUMASIO - - -
DNF FABBRI MARCO M ELMT - GS RAMINI - - -
DNF MARIANI PIETRO M M6 - ROERO BIKERS - - -
DNF NANNI MASSIMILIANO M M2 - VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 ASD - - -