the time You need

Rampichiana

Cortona, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 02 aprile 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

 

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Coppa ToscanaTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 42.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M M7 - ADSCOST 00:25:38.81 98,31 00:25:38.81
DNF DI SCALA ALDO M CT - CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 00:25:36.89 98,44 00:25:36.89
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 02:27:37.11 17,07 02:26:45.45
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 02:27:37.11 17,07 02:26:45.45
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 02:27:37.11 17,07 02:26:45.45
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 02:27:37.11 17,07 02:26:45.45
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:52:51.04 22,33 01:52:37.37
2 PIERPAOLI LORENZO M OPEN 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:54:50.12 21,94 01:54:34.34
3 VISINELLI RAFAEL M OPEN 2 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 01:55:32.29 21,81 01:55:20.20
4 PAVARIN MARCELLO M OPEN 3 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 01:56:22.28 21,66 01:56:09.09
5 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 4 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 01:58:20.63 21,30 01:58:05.33
6 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 5 CICLI TADDEI 01:58:42.28 21,23 01:58:29.29
7 BUCCI EMANUELE M M1 1 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 01:58:56.77 21,19 01:58:21.27
8 LUCERTONI DAVID M M1 2 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 01:58:57.52 21,19 01:58:34.02
9 MAGI SIMONE M M2 1 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:58:57.99 21,19 01:58:32.89
10 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M3 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:59:23.42 21,11 01:59:03.03
11 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 01:59:33.17 21,08 01:59:09.09
12 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 3 STEELSBIKES 01:59:43.77 21,05 01:59:17.47
13 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:00:00.81 21,00 01:59:44.21
14 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:00:04.66 20,99 01:59:43.36
15 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:00:10.03 20,97 01:59:57.57
16 URBINATI LUCA M M1 4 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:00:15.77 20,96 01:59:56.17
17 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 3 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:00:22.03 20,94 02:00:02.02
18 BONINSEGNI LUCA M M2 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:00:55.16 20,84 02:00:40.40
19 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:01:06.52 20,81 02:00:49.22
20 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELMT 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:01:10.03 20,80 02:00:53.53
21 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:01:30.28 20,74 02:01:16.16
22 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:01:42.91 20,71 02:01:26.41
23 BRAVACCINI MATTEO M M1 6 CC RACING 02:01:48.76 20,69 02:01:31.46
24 PATRUSSI ANDREA M OPEN 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:01:58.01 20,66 02:01:40.40
25 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:02:32.91 20,57 02:02:15.81
26 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 7 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:02:38.26 20,55 02:01:53.26
27 LORI TIZIANO M ELMT 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:02:44.41 20,53 02:02:28.11
28 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:02:55.76 20,50 02:02:41.46
29 PIGNATI ALBERTO M OPEN 7 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:03:28.15 20,41 02:03:12.12
30 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:03:37.51 20,39 02:02:53.51
31 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 3 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:03:52.52 20,34 02:03:06.06
32 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:04:45.00 20,20 02:04:45.00
33 BRUE´ NICOLA M ELMT 4 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:04:45.14 20,20 02:04:21.21
34 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:04:54.07 20,18 02:04:26.26
35 SERENI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:05:04.21 20,15 02:04:51.01
36 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M4 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:05:11.52 20,13 02:04:47.22
37 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 6 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:05:17.82 20,11 02:04:20.82
38 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELMT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:05:26.51 20,09 02:05:09.51
39 RENZI GIANMARIA M ELMT 6 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:05:30.50 20,08 02:04:59.20
40 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 10 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:05:33.51 20,07 02:05:14.14
41 GHISELLI MICHELE M M3 4 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:05:40.91 20,05 02:05:20.61
42 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:05:45.76 20,04 02:05:18.46
43 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 2 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:05:55.01 20,01 02:05:33.33
44 FANELLI IVAN M M2 7 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:05:55.26 20,01 02:05:23.23
45 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 8 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:06:00.58 20,00 02:05:41.48
46 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 10 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:06:19.23 19,95 02:06:04.04
47 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 5 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:06:23.70 19,94 02:05:57.40
48 CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M OPEN 11 ASD FUTURA TEAM 02:06:27.14 19,93 02:06:13.13
49 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M3 6 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:06:29.00 19,92 02:05:34.34
50 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 6 BD FAST 02:06:32.84 19,92 02:06:19.04
51 CEROFOLINI FABIO M M2 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:06:47.89 19,88 02:06:29.59
52 ORESTANO GIULIO M ELMT 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:06:50.00 19,87 02:05:54.00
53 DONATI LORENZO M ELMT 8 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:06:55.01 19,86 02:06:34.34
54 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE M M2 10 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:07:27.00 19,77 02:07:05.05
55 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M4 7 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:08:00.03 19,69 02:07:39.39
56 PETRENI MASSIMO M M5 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:08:11.15 19,66 02:07:47.47
57 SEMPRINI STEFANO M M5 4 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:08:13.50 19,65 02:07:54.54
58 ANTICHI GIACOMO M ELMT 9 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 02:08:14.14 19,65 02:07:40.40
59 VALLERI VALTER M M5 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:08:18.25 19,64 02:07:50.50
60 PIERANGELI LORENZO M ELMT 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:08:19.00 19,64 02:06:46.00
61 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:08:20.71 19,64 02:08:02.11
62 BUSSI SIMONE M M2 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:08:28.15 19,62 02:07:48.48
63 VECCIOLINI FABIO M M2 12 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:08:32.24 19,61 02:07:50.24
64 ALBERATI PAOLO M OPEN 12 A&G SPORTING ASD 02:08:40.90 19,59 02:08:27.60
65 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M2 13 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:08:45.00 19,57 02:08:14.14
66 PINI GIANMARCO M JUN 1 PROBIKERS 02:08:48.75 19,57 02:08:22.75
67 RENZI NICOLA M M4 8 PROBIKERS 02:08:51.24 19,56 02:08:15.15
68 VOLPE DANIELE M M4 9 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:08:55.64 19,55 02:08:17.04
69 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:08:57.82 19,54 02:08:44.32
70 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 10 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:08:59.40 19,54 02:08:36.36
71 TESTA LUCA M OPEN 14 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:09:11.99 19,51 02:08:42.89
72 GERINI MAURIZIO M M4 11 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:09:15.00 19,50 02:08:44.44
73 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELMT 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:09:32.24 19,45 02:08:35.24
74 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:09:38.24 19,44 02:09:19.19
75 BARTOLINI SAURO M M3 8 STEELSBIKES 02:09:42.86 19,43 02:09:15.76
76 COLLINI FRANCESCO M M1 12 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:09:46.50 19,42 02:08:31.00
77 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 9 ASD GS POPPI 02:09:58.88 19,39 02:09:30.88
78 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 10 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:10:16.75 19,34 02:09:46.15
79 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:10:18.35 19,34 02:09:37.35
80 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 14 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:10:31.99 19,31 02:10:11.39
81 BRANDINI ALESSIO M M5 6 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:10:35.39 19,30 02:10:12.09
82 FAMMONI ANDREA M M1 13 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:10:51.39 19,26 02:09:25.09
83 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 11 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:10:57.90 19,24 02:10:31.10
84 ROSSI MARIO M M5 7 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:11:00.13 19,24 02:10:18.18
85 BUGIOLACCHIO LUCA M M3 12 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:11:03.58 19,23 02:10:11.28
86 BOCCALI ANGELO M M3 13 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:11:10.39 19,21 02:10:37.39
87 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M M4 13 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:11:23.39 19,18 02:10:51.39
88 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 14 CICLI TADDEI 02:11:26.70 19,17 02:10:32.32
89 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 15 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:11:30.49 19,16 02:11:00.00
90 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:11:32.78 19,16 02:10:53.38
91 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:11:33.48 19,16 02:10:43.38
92 MOSCA MARCO M M2 15 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:11:38.65 19,14 02:10:10.10
93 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 14 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:11:57.49 19,10 02:11:04.19
94 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 16 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:12:01.73 19,09 02:11:32.32
95 GORI NICOLA M M3 15 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:12:01.98 19,09 02:11:21.88
96 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 16 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:12:02.23 19,09 02:11:50.50
97 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA M ELMT 13 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:12:11.11 19,06 02:10:52.52
98 TABONI MIRCO M M2 17 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:12:14.63 19,06 02:11:16.63
99 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 18 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:12:24.29 19,03 02:11:34.34
100 LARGHI MARCO M ELMT 14 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:12:25.88 19,03 02:12:12.88
101 SALTO FRANCESCO M M3 17 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:12:28.96 19,02 02:11:28.16
102 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:12:36.74 19,00 02:11:48.24
103 RIPA STEFANO M M2 19 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:12:38.28 19,00 02:11:52.52
104 NATALI LUCA M M4 16 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:04.48 18,94 02:12:08.48
105 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO M ELMT 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:13:08.49 18,93 02:12:30.39
106 BIGI MARCO M M3 18 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:13:10.64 18,92 02:12:48.48
107 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 17 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:13:13.23 18,92 02:12:45.45
108 STAVOLA LUCA M M2 20 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:13:15.23 18,91 02:12:32.32
109 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:13:16.21 18,91 02:12:49.49
110 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M OPEN 15 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:20.48 18,90 02:12:48.18
111 RISTORI EMANUELE M M3 19 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:13:21.64 18,90 02:12:19.64
112 CEREDI DANIELE M M2 21 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:13:24.32 18,89 02:12:40.40
113 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M2 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:13:31.62 18,87 02:12:25.02
114 BRUCI JACOPO M M2 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:13:37.24 18,86 02:11:15.15
115 MARIANI ANTONIO M OPEN 16 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:13:46.89 18,84 02:13:10.59
116 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 17 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:14:15.86 18,77 02:13:51.36
117 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 15 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:14:18.73 18,76 02:13:57.43
118 BERRUGI IURI M M3 20 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:14:19.89 18,76 02:13:50.79
119 QUAGLIARDI MARCO M OPEN 17 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 02:14:26.14 18,75 02:14:13.14
120 FAGIOLI GILBERTO M M3 21 TEAM ESSERE 02:14:29.48 18,74 02:13:44.44
121 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 24 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:14:38.73 18,72 02:14:13.73
122 GIACHE´ LUCA M ELMT 18 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:14:43.82 18,71 02:13:18.02
123 MONTALTI SILVIO M M4 18 BAD SKULL ASD 02:14:46.24 18,70 02:14:08.14
124 SALLUSTI DAMIANO M M1 16 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:14:49.89 18,69 02:14:00.79
125 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 17 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:15:29.85 18,60 02:15:03.75
126 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 2 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:15:54.59 18,54 02:15:04.49
127 MARIANI LUCA M M4 19 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 02:16:12.47 18,50 02:15:42.37
128 LEONI GERMANO M M5 9 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:16:14.22 18,50 02:15:58.58
129 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 18 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:16:28.23 18,47 02:15:57.13
130 CALISE MARCO M M7 1 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:16:29.38 18,46 02:16:09.28
131 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M5 10 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:16:36.57 18,45 02:16:09.57
132 PIERATTINI SAMUELE M ELMT 19 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:16:46.71 18,43 02:15:19.19
133 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 20 ASD GS POPPI 02:16:49.23 18,42 02:15:38.23
134 RAIMONDI GIOVANNI FILIPPO M M3 22 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:16:56.64 18,40 02:15:54.64
135 LISPI SIMONE M M2 25 ASD MC2 BIKE 02:16:58.07 18,40 02:16:00.00
136 RAGGI FABIO M M2 26 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:16:58.23 18,40 02:15:17.17
137 FAGIOLI UGO M M1 19 TREVI GROUP 02:17:07.98 18,38 02:16:20.18
138 MARINCIONI DIEGO M ELMT 21 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:17:14.47 18,36 02:16:15.15
139 GHERARDINI DANIELE M M3 23 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:17:20.38 18,35 02:15:57.38
140 MARRA LUCA M M2 27 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:17:22.20 18,35 02:16:56.56
141 SASSAROLI DANIELE M M3 24 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:17:28.73 18,33 02:17:03.43
142 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M M5 11 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:17:32.97 18,32 02:16:50.67
143 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 20 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:17:57.21 18,27 02:16:59.59
144 VIVI GIANLUCA M M4 21 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:17:57.48 18,27 02:17:37.37
145 PINK MATTEO M ELMT 22 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:17:59.88 18,26 02:17:03.38
146 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 22 CICLI TADDEI 02:18:07.38 18,25 02:17:00.08
147 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 23 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:18:17.73 18,22 02:17:31.23
148 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M3 25 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:18:24.71 18,21 02:17:48.71
149 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 23 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:18:30.22 18,19 02:17:39.22
150 SECCI SIMONE M M5 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:18:42.47 18,17 02:17:35.35
151 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 13 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:18:46.71 18,16 02:17:57.41
152 FARINELLI ROBERTO M M3 26 ASD B-TEAM 02:18:46.96 18,16 02:18:16.66
153 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 24 ASD GS POPPI 02:18:49.83 18,15 02:17:20.23
154 VICIANI LEONARDO M M4 24 ASD STAR BIKE 02:19:06.63 18,12 02:18:30.03
155 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 25 ASD GS POPPI 02:19:10.09 18,11 02:17:58.09
156 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:19:12.37 18,10 02:17:25.07
157 SADOTTI LUCA M M5 14 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:19:17.71 18,09 02:18:05.41
158 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 20 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:19:33.37 18,06 02:19:12.12
159 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 27 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:19:37.21 18,05 02:19:00.21
160 DESANTIS ALESSANDRO M OPEN 18 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:19:42.21 18,04 02:19:16.11
161 PAGLIARANI MARCO M M3 28 ASD MEDINOX 02:19:43.76 18,04 02:18:43.16
162 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 29 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:19:51.22 18,02 02:19:21.12
163 DI PARDO MASSIMO M M2 30 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:19:53.49 18,02 02:19:07.07
164 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 21 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:19:54.71 18,01 02:18:29.29
165 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M5 15 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:19:54.88 18,01 02:19:13.58
166 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M6 3 ASD GS POPPI 02:19:55.38 18,01 02:18:48.48
167 PRINCIPI LUCA M M3 29 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:19:59.87 18,00 02:19:17.07
168 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M6 4 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:20:05.71 17,99 02:19:01.41
169 PENTERICCI FRANCESCO M M3 30 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:20:06.63 17,99 02:18:02.33
170 GREGORI DANIELE M M4 25 COMERO BIKE 02:20:06.71 17,99 02:19:24.24
171 BOVINO MARIO M M4 26 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:20:08.50 17,98 02:19:53.50
172 FRESCHI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 26 GRUPPO TNT 02:20:14.88 17,97 02:19:22.58
173 VANNI ANDREA M M3 31 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:20:16.71 17,97 02:19:40.61
174 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:20:19.25 17,96 02:19:58.15
175 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M3 32 FREEDOM BIKE 02:20:22.09 17,95 02:19:26.09
176 RICEPUTI LUCA M M2 31 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:20:24.88 17,95 02:19:38.88
177 MICHELINI ENZO M M5 16 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:20:26.96 17,94 02:19:55.86
178 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 17 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:20:29.37 17,94 02:19:54.07
179 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 27 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:20:29.97 17,94 02:18:39.67
180 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 32 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:20:30.72 17,94 02:19:41.12
181 BUTINI MARCO M M6 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:20:35.63 17,93 02:20:17.53
182 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 33 ASD ZHIRAF 02:20:46.96 17,90 02:19:48.46
183 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELMT 28 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:20:51.09 17,89 02:19:59.59
184 ASTOLFI OMAR M M3 34 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:20:52.46 17,89 02:20:10.16
185 RAFFAELLI SAMUELE M M2 33 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:20:52.71 17,89 02:20:16.11
186 GALLI MARIANO M M3 35 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:21:02.87 17,87 02:20:12.57
187 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M4 27 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:21:08.95 17,86 02:19:23.15
188 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 18 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:21:10.62 17,85 02:20:17.32
189 CORINALDESI SIMONE M M3 36 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:21:13.38 17,84 02:19:48.38
190 CIOLLI FILIPPO M JUN 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:21:14.71 17,84 02:20:39.51
191 MIGLIORINI STEFANO M M3 37 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:19.87 17,83 02:20:18.87
192 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 19 X PLANET 02:21:24.46 17,82 02:20:17.17
193 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M3 38 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:21:28.37 17,81 02:20:59.59
194 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 39 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:21:32.71 17,80 02:20:50.71
195 FRANCIONI GIULIO M ELMT 29 ASD PRDSPORT 02:21:33.96 17,80 02:20:56.66
196 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M5 20 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:21:51.52 17,77 02:21:20.22
197 LAZZERONI MICHELE M M3 40 FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI 02:21:58.45 17,75 02:21:01.01
198 CAPEZZUOLI FILIPPO M M1 22 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:22:07.87 17,73 02:21:19.07
199 STEFANACCI PAOLO M M2 34 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:22:08.12 17,73 02:21:21.21
200 MARIOTTI FRANCESCO MARIO M M4 28 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:22:17.45 17,71 02:20:53.53
201 PATOKU LEC M ELMT 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:22:20.46 17,70 02:21:45.45
202 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 41 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:22:26.87 17,69 02:21:34.07
203 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 29 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:22:30.37 17,68 02:21:28.27
204 TIGLI LUCA M M2 35 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:22:33.30 17,68 02:21:36.10
205 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M2 36 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:22:49.20 17,64 02:20:54.54
206 BASSETTI CARLO M M4 30 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:22:53.63 17,64 02:22:01.13
207 CARLONI LUCA M ELMT 31 ASD FD STEEL 02:22:54.45 17,63 02:20:08.08
208 DINI NICOLA M M1 23 GS BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA ASD 02:23:18.32 17,59 02:22:10.10
209 CIOLLI ALESSIO M ELMT 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:34.95 17,55 02:21:36.35
210 FUSARI LEONARDO ALBERTO M M2 37 360 BIKE TEAM 02:23:42.86 17,54 02:21:35.06
211 BARTOLUCCI PATRIZIO M M5 21 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:23:43.87 17,53 02:21:34.37
212 BERTI MICHELE M M4 31 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:23:44.95 17,53 02:23:08.65
213 MORLINO CESARE M M3 42 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:23:48.54 17,52 02:23:11.04
214 GESSI ANDREA M M3 43 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:23:52.60 17,52 02:23:06.00
215 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 24 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:58.20 17,50 02:22:23.23
216 BALLERINI MATTEO M M2 38 CICLI CONTI GS 02:24:01.61 17,50 02:22:28.28
217 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:11.71 17,48 02:23:31.31
218 BETTINI IURI M M3 44 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:12.20 17,48 02:22:58.58
219 FRISONI GABRIELE M M5 22 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:24:13.28 17,47 02:23:32.28
220 PIERUCCI DANIELE M M3 45 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:24:19.12 17,46 02:23:21.21
221 EUSEBI LORENZO M ELMT 33 PROBIKERS 02:24:26.20 17,45 02:23:20.20
222 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:38.69 17,42 02:24:07.59
223 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 23 ASD MEDINOX 02:24:39.69 17,42 02:24:07.39
224 FANELLI SAMUELE M M2 39 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:24:42.38 17,42 02:24:02.08
225 PAPA MASSIMO M ELMT 34 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:25:08.24 17,36 02:24:04.14
226 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELMT 35 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:25:08.25 17,36 02:23:16.16
227 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 46 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:10.61 17,36 02:24:17.11
228 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 47 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:25:14.70 17,35 02:24:17.20
229 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 48 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:17.94 17,35 02:23:58.34
230 DONATI LUCA M M5 24 ASD GS POPPI 02:25:22.62 17,34 02:24:04.32
231 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 36 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:25:27.94 17,33 02:24:11.34
232 MENCI EMANUELE M M1 25 STEELSBIKES 02:25:28.11 17,32 02:24:35.35
233 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M3 49 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:25:33.18 17,31 02:24:25.25
234 MACCARI GABRIELE M M4 33 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:25:35.37 17,31 02:25:15.15
235 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW2 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:25:37.04 17,31 02:25:12.12
236 TAUCCI GABRIELE M M3 50 ASD TEAM VALLONE 02:25:38.11 17,30 02:25:19.19
237 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 40 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:25:39.11 17,30 02:24:12.12
238 CASELLI ANDREA M M5 25 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:25:41.70 17,30 02:25:11.11
239 LAERA PAOLO M M6 6 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:25:42.87 17,30 02:25:00.07
240 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 26 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:25:46.37 17,29 02:24:30.07
241 VAGINI LUCA M ELMT 37 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:25:47.36 17,29 02:23:25.36
242 LEONCINI MARCO M M1 26 CICLI TADDEI 02:25:53.87 17,27 02:24:49.87
243 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 41 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:26:02.87 17,26 02:25:08.57
244 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELMT 38 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:26:02.95 17,26 02:24:59.65
245 BALBERINI MARCO M M1 27 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:26:10.19 17,24 02:25:23.23
246 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M3 51 ASD STELLA BIKE 02:26:18.00 17,22 02:25:19.19
247 BARACCANI MAURIZIO M M7 3 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:26:22.45 17,22 02:25:40.40
248 CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M4 34 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:26:24.20 17,21 02:25:41.41
249 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 7 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:26:29.36 17,20 02:26:11.11
250 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:26:31.19 17,20 02:26:00.00
251 STRABBIOLI LUCA M M4 35 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:26:36.69 17,19 02:24:46.46
252 SERENI FEDERICO M ELMT 39 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:26:38.19 17,19 02:26:10.10
253 CANTI ERIK M ELMT 40 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:26:39.94 17,18 02:24:14.44
254 BALDUCCI LUIGI M M2 42 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:26:43.45 17,18 02:24:56.56
255 TACCINI ANDREA M M5 27 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:26:48.19 17,17 02:25:54.54
256 CANTUCCI ALESSIO M ELMT 41 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:26:53.45 17,16 02:25:26.26
257 BICHI GUIDO M M6 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:26:57.11 17,15 02:26:38.38
258 BINDI ALDO M M4 36 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:27:00.93 17,14 02:26:05.83
259 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 28 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:27:04.94 17,14 02:26:27.84
260 PIERAZZUOLI SIMONE M JUN 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:10.93 17,12 02:26:34.43
261 BIONDI MASSIMO M M5 29 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:27:12.95 17,12 02:26:45.95
262 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 52 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:19.44 17,11 02:26:05.05
263 LUGARINI STEFANO M M4 37 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:27:23.20 17,10 02:26:21.21
264 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO M M5 30 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:27:25.44 17,09 02:25:50.50
265 LOCCI MATTIA M JUN 4 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:27:30.36 17,08 02:26:58.36
266 BRUNI WALTER M M2 43 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:27:36.86 17,07 02:26:15.06
267 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 9 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:27:38.61 17,07 02:27:16.16
268 GELLI ANDREA M M5 31 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:27:41.87 17,06 02:26:13.57
269 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 38 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:27:43.19 17,06 02:26:23.23
270 GOBBI STEFANO M M1 28 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:27:44.44 17,06 02:26:56.56
271 CAPPELLONI DANILO M M1 29 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:27:45.69 17,06 02:26:14.39
272 BISERNA BRUNO M M4 39 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE - ALFIO TANI 02:27:49.93 17,05 02:25:47.43
273 VIGNOLI VALTER M M2 44 TAFANI BIKE ASD 02:27:52.95 17,04 02:27:03.35
274 BUFARINI NAZZARENO M M5 32 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:27:57.78 17,03 02:25:54.28
275 CALELLA GIUSEPPE M M3 53 CHIALA´ CYCLING TEAM 02:27:59.81 17,03 02:26:27.81
276 CONTI MONIA F MW2 2 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:28:13.94 17,00 02:27:54.34
277 NOCI STEFANO M M4 40 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:28:15.44 17,00 02:26:49.44
278 CASADEI MARCO M M4 41 ROWA TEAM 02:28:25.19 16,98 02:27:34.09
279 BAGNI MARCO M M4 42 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:28:28.36 16,97 02:27:12.12
280 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 54 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:28:30.84 16,97 02:27:41.24
281 MALAVOLTI CLAUDIO M M2 45 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:28:38.36 16,95 02:26:40.26
282 STRAINI LACCHE´ CRISTIANO M M4 43 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:28:42.12 16,95 02:26:00.00
283 PELLEGRINI FRANCESCO M M3 55 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:28:44.43 16,94 02:28:05.13
284 CENTANNI MICHELE M M2 46 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 02:28:55.78 16,92 02:26:28.78
285 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 42 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:29:03.08 16,91 02:28:24.24
286 DEGL´INNOCENTI ALESSANDRO M M3 56 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:29:09.57 16,90 02:26:39.07
287 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 33 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:29:12.01 16,89 02:28:27.27
288 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 34 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:29:17.68 16,88 02:27:12.28
289 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M3 57 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:29:20.87 16,88 02:27:54.27
290 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 3 ASD GS POPPI 02:29:34.94 16,85 02:29:05.14
291 PERUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 30 ASD MEDINOX 02:29:38.10 16,84 02:28:45.10
292 CAMPIDELLI SAURO M M5 35 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 02:29:43.19 16,83 02:28:01.01
293 UNCINI DIEGO M M1 31 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:29:47.61 16,82 02:28:15.15
294 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M5 36 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:29:55.61 16,81 02:29:11.41
295 RANDAZZO ROBERTO M M4 44 SANSONI TEAM 02:30:01.18 16,80 02:27:28.28
296 PELLEGRINI FABIO M M1 32 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:30:03.69 16,79 02:28:26.59
297 PETRI MATTEO M ELMT 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:30:05.19 16,79 02:28:58.58
298 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 47 CICLI TADDEI 02:30:06.68 16,79 02:29:04.04
299 SCALPELLI GIANLUCA M M3 58 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:30:10.43 16,78 02:28:28.43
300 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 48 CICLI TADDEI 02:30:11.18 16,78 02:29:07.07
301 BELNOME MARCO M M3 59 MONTALLESE ASD 02:30:26.43 16,75 02:28:19.19
302 BECCI MORENO M M7 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:30:28.18 16,75 02:30:01.01
303 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 37 CICLI COPPARO 02:30:28.60 16,75 02:29:32.10
304 ANGORI ANDREA M M2 49 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 02:30:33.11 16,74 02:27:51.51
305 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M3 60 STEELSBIKES 02:30:36.18 16,73 02:30:08.08
306 SCALI ROBI M M3 61 RENZINO ASD 02:30:49.68 16,71 02:29:07.68
307 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 3 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:30:50.43 16,71 02:30:20.20
308 RAGONESI GIACOMO M JUN 5 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:30:51.36 16,71 02:30:17.17
309 FABBRI FABIO M M6 10 180 BPM 02:31:00.68 16,69 02:29:59.38
310 CORSI ALESSANDRO M M4 45 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:31:00.68 16,69 02:30:09.68
311 BOLOGNA LUCA M M7 5 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:31:03.94 16,68 02:30:40.44
312 PELLEGRINI ALDO M CT 1 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:31:10.61 16,67 02:30:09.11
313 AGOSTINELLI SAMUELE M OPEN 19 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:31:11.42 16,67 02:30:55.12
314 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 38 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:31:14.50 16,66 02:30:48.00
315 ATTARDI ROCCO M M1 33 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:31:40.92 16,62 02:30:48.62
316 PUCCIARELLI ENRICO M ELMT 44 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 02:31:43.17 16,61 02:31:10.10
317 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 62 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:31:46.54 16,60 02:30:37.37
318 ARDITO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M M3 63 A.S.D. ENERGIA PROPOSTE DI BENESSERE 02:31:51.17 16,60 02:29:45.45
319 BARTEMUCCI ANDREA M ELMT 45 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:31:53.36 16,59 02:30:37.37
320 CAVALLINI RANIERO M M4 46 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:32:02.36 16,58 02:30:21.36
321 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M2 50 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:32:07.10 16,57 02:30:03.10
322 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 6 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:32:16.43 16,55 02:30:42.13
323 FOSSI MARCO M M2 51 ASD TEAM CINGOLANI SENIGALLIA 02:32:19.39 16,54 02:29:53.53
324 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M3 64 GRUPPO TNT 02:32:24.29 16,54 02:31:36.19
325 TOSI MARCO M ELMT 46 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:32:24.68 16,54 02:29:57.68
326 MARONI MICHELE M M3 65 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:32:34.10 16,52 02:30:50.10
327 BACCHI GIANLUCA M M2 52 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:32:40.17 16,51 02:31:45.45
328 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 39 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:48.10 16,49 02:31:36.36
329 BELIA RICCARDO M M2 53 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:32:53.67 16,48 02:31:09.47
330 LA GRECA SALVATORE M M2 54 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:33:01.37 16,47 02:32:06.06
331 PAMPALONI FABRIZIO M M5 40 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:33:03.17 16,47 02:31:29.29
332 BOVE ANDREA M JUN 6 A&G SPORTING ASD 02:33:07.93 16,46 02:32:33.93
333 BONIFAZI MAURO M M2 55 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:33:12.73 16,45 02:31:38.43
334 CHERUBINI LUCIO M M7 7 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:33:15.68 16,44 02:31:55.55
335 PERTICAI GINO M M7 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:33:23.07 16,43 02:32:58.58
336 MICHIELIN NELLO M M3 66 CICLI TADDEI 02:33:28.36 16,42 02:32:30.36
337 VELLONE BRUNO M ELMT 47 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:33:28.61 16,42 02:31:19.11
338 CATALANI MATTEO M M3 67 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:33:32.20 16,41 02:31:03.20
339 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 34 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:33:35.18 16,41 02:31:26.26
340 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELMT 48 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:33:36.18 16,41 02:31:57.08
341 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELMT 49 CICLI TADDEI 02:33:38.92 16,40 02:32:27.62
342 CAPPELLETTI MAURO M M1 35 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:33:42.85 16,40 02:32:05.55
343 FEI FABIO M M4 47 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:33:51.17 16,38 02:31:22.22
344 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M6 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:33:59.36 16,37 02:33:10.06
345 SISCARO VITO M M4 48 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:34:02.01 16,36 02:32:32.32
346 ARTURI DANIELE M M1 36 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:34:04.85 16,36 02:31:54.85
347 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA M M2 56 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 02:34:08.86 16,35 02:33:33.06
348 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:34:24.85 16,32 02:33:55.65
349 ZEPPI MICHELE M M1 37 MONTALLESE ASD 02:34:24.99 16,32 02:34:24.99
350 MORETTI GIORGIO M M5 41 ASD ENERGIA 02:34:27.84 16,32 02:32:21.34
351 MARCONI ANDREA M M4 49 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:34:32.35 16,31 02:33:10.10
352 RENZI MICHAEL M JUN 7 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:34:34.41 16,30 02:34:18.11
353 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M5 42 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:34:36.67 16,30 02:32:59.67
354 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M4 50 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:34:40.56 16,29 02:33:46.46
355 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 57 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:34:47.17 16,28 02:33:44.44
356 STEFANINI CLAUDIO M M4 51 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:34:49.36 16,28 02:34:11.11
357 FABBRI LUCA M M4 52 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:34:50.17 16,28 02:33:23.23
358 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 58 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:34:57.92 16,26 02:33:34.62
359 MOSCIONI ALESSIO M M2 59 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:35:00.17 16,26 02:32:50.50
360 NANNI IACOPO M JUN 8 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:35:01.03 16,26 02:34:27.03
361 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 60 STEELSBIKES 02:35:02.16 16,25 02:34:15.16
362 CONTI LUCA M M4 53 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:35:09.95 16,24 02:34:29.35
363 MASSARI MATTIA M M1 38 ASD MEDINOX 02:35:11.57 16,24 02:34:20.27
364 LA SPADA MASSIMO M M4 54 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:15.92 16,23 02:33:49.62
365 TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO M M1 39 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:16.09 16,23 02:33:54.54
366 DOMENICONI ANDREA M ELMT 50 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:35:21.10 16,22 02:33:37.37
367 BUDA GIANNI M M5 43 ASD MEDINOX 02:35:21.41 16,22 02:34:13.41
368 SALVATORI MARTA F MW1 4 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:35:24.35 16,22 02:34:32.35
369 MANCINI UGO M M6 12 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:35:37.09 16,19 02:34:30.30
370 ROSADONI DAMIANO M M3 68 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:35:38.42 16,19 02:34:16.42
371 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 55 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:35:46.59 16,18 02:35:23.23
372 ORAZI ANDREA M M6 13 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:50.91 16,17 02:33:48.41
373 SANDRELLI ANDREA M M3 69 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:35:53.82 16,17 02:33:13.52
374 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 56 STEELSBIKES 02:35:55.66 16,16 02:34:56.06
375 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 14 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:35:58.36 16,16 02:34:04.06
376 SPITONI ANDREA M M2 61 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:35:59.67 16,16 02:34:49.37
377 FALOMI MASSIMO M M4 57 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:36:02.91 16,15 02:35:48.11
378 MARRA SIMONE M M3 70 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:36:07.92 16,14 02:34:53.62
379 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 44 STEELSBIKES 02:36:19.67 16,12 02:35:22.67
380 ROSELLI MICHELE M M4 58 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:36:21.94 16,12 02:33:59.94
381 ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:36:24.16 16,11 02:33:57.57
382 LUPETTI JACOPO M ELMT 51 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:36:45.65 16,08 02:34:58.35
383 MANGIAFERRO MARCO M M3 71 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:36:52.35 16,06 02:34:59.59
384 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 40 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:37:01.08 16,05 02:35:45.45
385 MATELLICANI SIMONE M M2 62 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:37:08.35 16,04 02:34:51.51
386 CHIARINI LUCA M M2 63 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:37:11.91 16,03 02:36:33.91
387 MIGANI DENIS M M4 59 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:37:17.17 16,02 02:36:30.30
388 CECCHI SIMONE M M2 64 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:37:26.42 16,01 02:35:49.12
389 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 72 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:37:27.92 16,01 02:36:33.12
390 BIZZARRI STEFANO M ELMT 52 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:28.29 16,00 02:36:37.37
391 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M M2 65 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:37:53.90 15,96 02:36:20.90
392 LANGELI RICCARDO M M2 66 ALL MONTAIN FOLIGNO 02:37:56.85 15,96 02:36:32.55
393 FONTANA LEONARDO M M5 45 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:37:57.35 15,95 02:36:24.05
394 PROTO GIANCARLO M M5 46 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:38:00.16 15,95 02:36:20.20
395 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 73 CICLI TADDEI 02:38:04.34 15,94 02:36:49.04
396 GAMBERI YURI M M3 74 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:38:05.34 15,94 02:36:26.24
397 LANDI ROBERTO M M1 41 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:38:10.16 15,93 02:37:08.08
398 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 15 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:38:13.16 15,93 02:37:08.08
399 LAZZERI ANDREA M OPEN 20 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:38:16.09 15,92 02:37:41.41
400 CRECCHI OMAR M M2 67 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:38:27.60 15,90 02:37:11.10
401 CECCARONI MATTEO M M3 75 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 02:38:30.91 15,90 02:36:44.41
402 MANUZZI MIRCO M ELMT 53 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 02:38:41.27 15,88 02:36:58.58
403 NISI ANDREA M M1 42 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:38:44.40 15,88 02:37:50.40
404 SASDELLI MICHELE M M4 60 BAMBANA BIKE 02:38:53.59 15,86 02:37:12.59
405 PALAZZI ENRICO M M6 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:38:55.40 15,86 02:38:31.10
406 GUERCINI MASSIMO M M4 61 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:39:00.91 15,85 02:37:36.11
407 ADDANTE MICHELE M M1 43 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:39:02.56 15,85 02:37:21.26
408 GIORGI AURELIANO M M4 62 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:39:04.34 15,84 02:37:17.17
409 MORANTE ANDREA M ELMT 54 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:39:05.40 15,84 02:37:53.10
410 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 10 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:39:08.85 15,84 02:38:50.05
411 SARDI MARIS M M4 63 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:39:13.65 15,83 02:37:21.15
412 CAMPANINI GIANNI M M6 17 CICLI NERI TEAM 02:39:16.76 15,82 02:38:17.16
413 CANCELLIERI MARCO M M5 47 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:39:19.35 15,82 02:36:51.51
414 MARTELLO FEDELE M M3 76 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:39:20.16 15,82 02:38:16.16
415 ROSSI RICCARDO M ELMT 55 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:39:23.90 15,81 02:37:38.40
416 QUINTI GABRIELE M M3 77 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:39:31.59 15,80 02:38:44.44
417 MENGHINI GIAMPIERO M M4 64 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:39:32.34 15,80 02:38:27.27
418 BRUNI RICO M M2 68 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:39:36.65 15,79 02:38:08.55
419 GREGORI ANTONIO M M6 18 COMERO BIKE 02:39:45.65 15,77 02:38:41.55
420 PARA MASSIMO M M5 48 COMERO BIKE 02:39:45.90 15,77 02:39:02.10
421 GATTA ALESSANDRO M M1 44 GRUPPO TNT 02:39:49.16 15,77 02:38:02.02
422 BELEFFI DANIELE M M2 69 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:39:54.84 15,76 02:38:36.54
423 GABELLINI LORIS M M5 49 ROWA TEAM 02:39:59.10 15,75 02:39:08.08
424 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M5 50 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:40:07.05 15,74 02:38:12.12
425 MORENA ANGELO M M6 19 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:10.70 15,73 02:38:55.20
426 PAGLIARINI GUGLIELMO M OPEN 21 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:40:14.65 15,73 02:39:57.15
427 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 78 SAN MARINO RACE TEAM 02:40:18.66 15,72 02:39:38.38
428 BORRI AURO M M3 79 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:40:18.81 15,72 02:38:51.01
429 GIARELLI DANIELE M M3 80 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:40:25.30 15,71 02:38:50.00
430 SANTI VALERIO M M1 45 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:40:27.94 15,71 02:38:56.94
431 BASTIANELLI MATTEO M ELMT 56 360 BIKE TEAM 02:40:28.41 15,70 02:39:17.11
432 GIANNINI MIRKO M M1 46 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:40:28.66 15,70 02:38:17.36
433 VECCHI MARCO M M5 51 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:40:30.58 15,70 02:39:31.28
434 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 65 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:40:32.90 15,70 02:39:38.10
435 ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO M M7 11 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 02:40:34.15 15,69 02:39:20.20
436 PARATI EMANUELE M M4 66 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:40:35.24 15,69 02:38:51.51
437 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:40:38.84 15,69 02:40:20.24
438 SPINI STEFANO M M1 47 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 02:40:44.65 15,68 02:38:08.55
439 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:47.91 15,67 02:39:52.91
440 BELLUCCI GIOVANNI M ELMT 57 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:48.59 15,67 02:38:32.09
441 CIRIACI MATTEO M ELMT 58 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:40:49.41 15,67 02:39:10.10
442 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M7 13 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:40:56.33 15,66 02:40:03.33
443 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:41:02.82 15,65 02:40:24.72
444 DE SIO MICHELE M M4 67 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:41:05.05 15,64 02:40:02.02
445 MAZZOLI LEONARDO M M3 81 COMERO BIKE 02:41:08.66 15,64 02:40:23.23
446 D´ELIA GIACOMO M ELMT 59 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:41:12.56 15,63 02:38:53.53
447 FIAMMENGHI FLAMIGNI ALBERTO M M4 68 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:41:15.89 15,63 02:39:28.59
448 SENSINI MONIA F MW1 5 ASD MEDINOX 02:41:19.45 15,62 02:40:57.57
449 FABBRI MAURO M M5 52 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:41:20.26 15,62 02:40:40.40
450 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M4 69 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:28.65 15,61 02:40:46.35
451 CIOLLI MARCO M M5 53 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:41:30.40 15,60 02:40:00.00
452 MOLENAARS PATRICK M M5 54 WTC DE AMSTEL 02:41:34.46 15,60 02:39:24.16
453 ARGENTINI ANDREA M M2 70 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:41:38.34 15,59 02:40:13.24
454 CARASSALE FRANCO M M5 55 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:41:46.10 15,58 02:40:09.09
455 SARRI FABRIZIO M M3 82 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:41:49.15 15,57 02:40:11.11
456 VIERI SIMONE M ELMT 60 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:41:50.65 15,57 02:39:07.65
457 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 83 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:41:52.40 15,57 02:40:32.32
458 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 56 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:41:57.17 15,56 02:40:30.30
459 CASTALDI PAOLO M M4 70 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:42:01.84 15,55 02:41:16.84
460 ANTONELLI ALESSIO M M5 57 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:42:12.18 15,54 02:41:30.18
461 CANGELONI DAVID M M5 58 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:42:12.63 15,54 02:41:07.63
462 STOCCHI DANIELE M M4 71 ASD B-TEAM 02:42:13.01 15,53 02:39:40.40
463 SAMMICHELI UMBERTO M M4 72 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:42:33.39 15,50 02:41:48.48
464 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 71 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:37.39 15,50 02:41:36.09
465 TRUCCHIA GIACOMO M M1 48 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 02:42:40.65 15,49 02:40:41.15
466 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 14 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:42.90 15,49 02:41:28.10
467 PRUNI PAOLO M M5 59 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:42:43.89 15,49 02:41:55.09
468 CUTINI CALISTI RUGGERO M M5 60 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:42:58.09 15,46 02:41:23.23
469 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 72 ASD GFDD ALTOPACK 02:42:59.84 15,46 02:41:50.54
470 BERARDI GIORGIO M M3 84 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:43:04.39 15,45 02:41:43.43
471 MECACCI MARCO M M4 73 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:43:09.09 15,45 02:41:38.09
472 BARNI MARCO M M5 61 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:43:13.83 15,44 02:41:36.83
473 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 85 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:43:14.45 15,44 02:41:31.25
474 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 62 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 02:43:14.58 15,44 02:41:46.46
475 BENIGNI MASSIMO M M3 86 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:43:21.08 15,43 02:42:56.56
476 VICHI CRISTIAN M M3 87 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:43:21.65 15,43 02:42:58.58
477 DE SANCTIS ANDREA M JUN 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:34.14 15,41 02:42:57.57
478 SAGRAFENA MASSIMILIANO M M4 74 COLLI ALBANI MTB 02:43:41.40 15,40 02:42:00.00
479 OTTAVI DANIELE M M3 88 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:43:51.15 15,38 02:41:06.06
480 ZAMAGNI MATTIA M ELMT 61 360 BIKE TEAM 02:43:55.64 15,37 02:41:50.64
481 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 63 TORRETTA BIKE 02:44:10.33 15,35 02:42:45.33
482 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 64 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:44:13.58 15,35 02:43:12.08
483 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 89 CICLI TADDEI 02:44:15.64 15,34 02:43:14.14
484 CASUCCI LUIGI M M4 75 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 02:44:16.84 15,34 02:42:18.24
485 BALDI LORENZO M M2 73 STEELSBIKES 02:44:40.83 15,30 02:44:12.53
486 BISSIONI LORENZO M M7 15 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 02:44:49.77 15,29 02:44:29.17
487 LOBACCARO RICCARDO M M1 49 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 02:45:15.92 15,25 02:44:00.22
488 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 65 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:45:29.08 15,23 02:44:29.29
489 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 50 SPACCO ASD 02:45:34.39 15,22 02:44:41.41
490 PAESANI SIMONE M M4 76 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:45:36.34 15,22 02:43:17.04
491 ANGIOLINI RAFFAELE M M3 90 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:45:49.08 15,20 02:44:30.30
492 CURLO FABRIZIO M ELMT 62 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:45:59.83 15,18 02:43:32.03
493 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M5 66 ANTELLABIKE 02:46:04.18 15,17 02:45:09.09
494 SCHIAROLI MARCO M M2 74 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:04.55 15,17 02:45:17.55
495 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M5 67 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:46:16.88 15,16 02:45:37.78
496 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M5 68 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 02:46:19.63 15,15 02:44:48.48
497 MORETTI DARIO M M6 21 ASD B-TEAM 02:46:25.38 15,14 02:45:58.08
498 NESCI EMANUELE M M5 69 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:46:27.88 15,14 02:45:10.08
499 SORCI ALESSANDRO M M4 77 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:31.97 15,13 02:45:03.37
500 TIBERI ENRICO M ELMT 63 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 02:46:31.99 15,13 02:44:10.19
501 MORI FABRIZIO M M3 91 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:46:34.34 15,13 02:45:49.49
502 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 22 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:46:38.58 15,12 02:45:50.08
503 CRESTI FABIO M M5 70 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:46:39.06 15,12 02:45:31.31
504 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO M M4 78 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 02:46:41.29 15,12 02:44:54.54
505 CHIANURA CARLO M M2 75 GC MATELICA 02:46:42.64 15,12 02:45:31.64
506 CECCARINI MATTEO M M3 92 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 02:46:50.02 15,10 02:44:33.33
507 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 16 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:47:04.63 15,08 02:46:26.33
508 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 93 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:47:08.38 15,08 02:46:29.29
509 RICCI FABIO M M2 76 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:47:20.62 15,06 02:44:42.62
510 MENCI MATTEO M M1 51 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:47:25.51 15,05 02:45:58.41
511 MENCARELLI LUCA M M4 79 MONTALLESE ASD 02:47:38.87 15,03 02:45:49.77
512 BRUNETTI GIACOMO M M1 52 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:47:40.87 15,03 02:45:28.57
513 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 80 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:47:44.13 15,02 02:46:49.49
514 ORIANI MASSIMO M M5 71 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 02:47:44.97 15,02 02:45:42.47
515 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M M4 81 ASD BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 02:47:45.33 15,02 02:45:22.03
516 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 53 ASD BY BIKE 02:47:47.08 15,02 02:45:51.51
517 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 54 CICLI TADDEI 02:47:54.13 15,01 02:46:41.41
518 GUERRA ANDREA M M3 94 ALTOTEVERE 02:47:56.63 15,01 02:46:13.33
519 BUONCOMPAGNI ENRICO M M2 77 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:48:00.79 15,00 02:46:16.16
520 SCARPELLI STEFANO M M4 82 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:48:01.88 15,00 02:45:58.58
521 POGGETTI DAVIDE M M2 78 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:48:04.44 14,99 02:46:57.44
522 BERTOLI EMILIANO M M2 79 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:48:04.88 14,99 02:46:54.78
523 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 83 STEELSBIKES 02:48:14.79 14,98 02:47:47.69
524 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 84 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:48:30.62 14,96 02:48:07.07
525 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 85 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:31.32 14,95 02:47:26.26
526 MARTELLACCI FEDERICO M M1 55 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:48:31.88 14,95 02:47:57.08
527 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M3 95 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:48:40.37 14,94 02:46:11.11
528 BONAVITA ILARIO M M5 72 SPACCO ASD 02:48:43.58 14,94 02:47:57.38
529 VANNINI MORENO M M3 96 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:48:44.88 14,93 02:47:56.78
530 LOBINA TOMMASO M M2 80 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:48:45.88 14,93 02:46:10.38
531 RAGAZZINI SABATINO M M6 23 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:48:51.49 14,92 02:46:04.49
532 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M4 86 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:55.63 14,92 02:47:43.43
533 CAMAIANI ENRICO M M4 87 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:49:02.88 14,91 02:46:21.88
534 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 97 MONTALLESE ASD 02:49:06.83 14,90 02:47:11.03
535 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 73 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:19.62 14,88 02:48:29.02
536 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 24 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:49:24.88 14,88 02:48:27.88
537 ABBRUCIATI LUCA M M5 74 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:32.46 14,86 02:48:15.15
538 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 75 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:49:36.08 14,86 02:48:15.15
539 VALBONESI EMANUELE M M3 98 180 BPM 02:49:44.13 14,85 02:48:42.13
540 PACINI FREDY M M6 25 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:49:48.87 14,84 02:48:29.27
541 PIANOSI MARCELLO M M5 76 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:49:57.62 14,83 02:48:26.26
542 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 88 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:50:03.08 14,82 02:48:10.10
543 BALDETTI DANIELE M M3 99 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:50:04.30 14,82 02:47:53.53
544 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 89 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:50:12.63 14,81 02:48:53.53
545 MARTINETTI FORTUNATO M M4 90 COMERO BIKE 02:50:15.25 14,80 02:49:31.25
546 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 77 CICLI TADDEI 02:50:22.55 14,79 02:49:18.05
547 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M3 100 TORRETTA BIKE 02:50:50.32 14,75 02:49:31.31
548 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 91 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:50:56.12 14,74 02:49:02.02
549 FABIANI FABIO M M4 92 SPACCO ASD 02:51:00.07 14,74 02:48:42.42
550 NANNI LUCA M ELMT 64 HOBBY BIKE CLUB MTB 02:51:18.62 14,71 02:50:04.12
551 ERRATI FABIO M M3 101 INDIVIDUALE 02:51:26.64 14,70 02:49:06.34
552 CHIARAMONTI SIMONE M M4 93 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 02:51:28.26 14,70 02:49:07.07
553 AMATO LUCIANO M M3 102 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 02:51:39.41 14,68 02:51:07.07
554 CECCHINI ALESSIO M M1 56 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:51:52.58 14,66 02:49:04.28
555 MILLUCCI SIMONE M M3 103 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:51:56.57 14,66 02:49:33.57
556 PAOLIERI DAVID M M4 94 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:51:56.62 14,66 02:50:11.32
557 BOTTI LUCIANO M M3 104 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:51:57.62 14,66 02:49:16.16
558 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 105 ASD DIDA 1980 02:51:59.49 14,65 02:49:43.19
559 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:52:05.12 14,64 02:50:47.47
560 PAPI MASSIMILIANO M M4 95 AS ALL SPORTS 02:52:09.36 14,64 02:50:20.20
561 LENZI ANDREA M M2 81 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:52:09.57 14,64 02:50:49.47
562 GALGANI STEPHEN M M2 82 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:52:14.31 14,63 02:50:06.06
563 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M JUN 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:52:16.12 14,63 02:51:53.53
564 SENESI MASSIMO M M4 96 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:52:17.07 14,63 02:50:06.06
565 PALAZZI LUCA M M3 106 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 02:52:18.36 14,63 02:50:26.26
566 PONSARD LUCA M M4 97 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:52:20.61 14,62 02:50:59.59
567 MONTEBELLI CRISTIAN M M2 83 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 02:52:26.12 14,61 02:50:45.45
568 FINI EMANUELE M ELMT 65 ASCD VALLE DEL CONCA 02:52:30.36 14,61 02:50:25.36
569 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 78 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:52:30.99 14,61 02:50:54.69
570 MEONI ANDREA M M5 79 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:52:38.82 14,60 02:50:55.52
571 EREDI ERMANNO M M4 98 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:52:40.25 14,59 02:50:31.15
572 BERNARDINI STEFANO M M3 107 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 02:52:42.36 14,59 02:51:06.06
573 TIBURI STEFANO M M5 80 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:52:44.62 14,59 02:50:47.62
574 LIBERATI MILO M M2 84 ASD JUNP TEAM S. CROCE BIKE 02:52:45.96 14,59 02:51:00.96
575 PACISCOPI ROSA NICCOLO M ELMT 66 INDIVIDUALE 02:52:49.11 14,58 02:50:02.02
576 FERRUZZI MASSIMO M M4 99 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:53:07.57 14,56 02:51:26.57
577 SAMPAOLI GIMMI M M2 85 COMERO BIKE 02:53:08.82 14,56 02:52:09.02
578 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M3 108 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:53:09.06 14,55 02:51:14.14
579 MICHELI MAURO M M2 86 GC MATELICA 02:53:27.11 14,53 02:52:18.18
580 PERSIGILLI ELOI M M3 109 GC MATELICA 02:53:27.30 14,53 02:52:16.00
581 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 87 GC BIKESTORE RACING 02:53:33.99 14,52 02:51:26.69
582 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M3 110 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:53:34.10 14,52 02:51:17.00
583 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 111 AS TARTANA BIKE 02:53:34.62 14,52 02:51:46.32
584 MASSONI ANDREA M M2 88 TORRETTA BIKE 02:53:35.02 14,52 02:52:07.07
585 GIACHETTA GIORGIO MARIA M M2 89 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:53:36.43 14,52 02:51:02.13
586 BISI FRANCESCO M M3 112 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:53:47.86 14,50 02:52:38.06
587 BASSETTI MASSIMO M M7 17 180 BPM 02:53:50.36 14,50 02:53:02.02
588 SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 100 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:53:54.37 14,49 02:52:04.37
589 BANDOLIERI SILVER M M2 90 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:53:59.31 14,48 02:51:20.20
590 PAMPALONI FRANCESCO M M4 101 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:54:04.35 14,48 02:52:49.05
591 MARINI LUCA M M3 113 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:54:24.69 14,45 02:52:38.39
592 DURAZZI DANIELE M M3 114 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:54:29.31 14,44 02:52:54.21
593 BALDINI MICHELE M M2 91 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:54:30.78 14,44 02:52:23.23
594 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 81 CICLI CONTI GS 02:54:33.21 14,44 02:52:59.11
595 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 26 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:54:39.30 14,43 02:53:26.26
596 SISTI GUIDO M M6 27 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:54:41.73 14,43 02:52:46.46
597 NOCETTI PAOLO M M2 92 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:54:44.10 14,42 02:51:56.56
598 CORBIANCO MARCO M M3 115 ASD IRON BIKERS 02:54:49.56 14,42 02:52:51.51
599 NESI GIONNI M M5 82 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:55:05.32 14,39 02:53:39.39
600 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 102 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:55:06.28 14,39 02:53:07.07
601 BISTONI JURI M M1 57 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:55:06.86 14,39 02:52:17.56
602 MUSSONI NICOLO´ M ELMT 67 ROWA TEAM 02:55:11.74 14,38 02:52:34.34
603 CIPRIANI FABIO M M4 103 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 02:55:12.55 14,38 02:53:23.25
604 TONELLI FRANCESCO M M6 28 UC ORVIETANA 02:55:22.07 14,37 02:53:24.24
605 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:55:24.93 14,37 02:54:36.13
606 PROFETI LUCA M M6 29 CICLI TADDEI 02:55:25.94 14,37 02:54:27.14
607 FUSINI LUCA M M4 104 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:55:37.81 14,35 02:54:10.81
608 SERENI FRANCESCO M M1 58 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:55:41.56 14,34 02:53:09.56
609 BELEFFI STEFANO M M5 83 ASD ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM CERVIA 02:55:43.85 14,34 02:53:57.35
610 MALLARDI LUCA M M2 93 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:55:44.10 14,34 02:54:31.31
611 CASADIO SAMUELE M M1 59 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE 02:55:49.31 14,33 02:53:17.01
612 FIECCONI MARCO M M2 94 ASD MY PLANET CORSE 02:55:52.52 14,33 02:54:59.52
613 LILLI SALVATORE M M7 18 UISP PRATO 02:56:02.65 14,32 02:54:32.15
614 BIAGIOLI GIANLUCA M M3 116 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:56:24.35 14,29 02:54:53.35
615 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 84 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:56:35.09 14,27 02:54:52.09
616 BARTOLINI MARCO M M3 117 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 02:56:44.56 14,26 02:54:19.06
617 MANNI MAURIZIO M M3 118 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:56:48.06 14,25 02:54:33.33
618 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 85 ASD ZHIRAF 02:56:58.60 14,24 02:55:21.30
619 ANTONINI FABIO M M2 95 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:57:05.81 14,23 02:55:23.81
620 CIPOLLINI SIMONE M M3 119 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:57:11.19 14,22 02:54:47.19
621 PEDANI GIUSEPPE M M7 19 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:17.06 14,21 02:55:55.55
622 MATTIONI GIOVANNI M ELMT 68 SCUOLA MTB E ENDURO ASD 02:57:20.93 14,21 02:54:42.83
623 STORELLI DOMENICO PIER PAOLO M M2 96 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:57:24.84 14,21 02:55:08.54
624 DAL PINO NICOLO´ M ELMT 69 TOSCANA TRACKS 02:57:41.35 14,18 02:55:53.05
625 VENTURINI FRANCESCO M M1 60 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:57:42.81 14,18 02:56:42.01
626 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 86 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:57:57.10 14,16 02:56:52.52
627 BACALONI ALESSANDRO M M1 61 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:58:00.27 14,16 02:55:14.14
628 MARIOTTI ALESSIO M M3 120 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 02:58:13.34 14,14 02:55:35.04
629 MARANI MARCO M M4 105 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:58:14.09 14,14 02:55:22.22
630 PAGGETTI ELEONORA F MW1 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:58:18.10 14,13 02:56:44.10
631 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 106 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:58:22.10 14,13 02:56:47.47
632 SAVINI SIMONE M M4 107 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:58:44.84 14,10 02:56:21.84
633 GRASSINI MICHELE M M4 108 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:58:45.06 14,10 02:56:27.27
634 MALATESTA IVANO M M1 62 ASD LA FENICE 02:58:58.69 14,08 02:57:05.69
635 IASPARRONE FABIO M M2 97 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:59:03.59 14,07 02:57:17.29
636 ZEPPILLI ALBERTO M M4 109 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:59:25.59 14,05 02:58:15.15
637 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M6 30 DIEFFE BIKE 02:59:44.84 14,02 02:58:09.44
638 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 31 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:59:46.09 14,02 02:57:28.28
639 ALATI MONICA F MW2 7 MATESE MONTAIN BIKE 02:59:55.06 14,01 02:57:41.06
640 CHIUSAROLI GIORDANO M M4 110 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 02:59:55.06 14,01 02:57:41.41
641 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 8 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:00:08.60 13,99 02:59:42.30
642 CAMPIGLI STEFANO M M5 87 CICLI TADDEI 03:00:10.34 13,99 02:59:10.24
643 BINI GIACOMO M M3 121 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:00:12.81 13,98 02:59:17.01
644 CAMPRIANI MAURO M M6 32 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:00:27.50 13,97 02:58:02.00
645 TALARICO LUCIANO M CT 2 ASD METALROOF 03:00:37.04 13,95 02:57:47.04
646 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 98 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:00:51.81 13,93 02:59:21.31
647 SGHERRI DAVIDE M M2 99 360 BIKE TEAM 03:01:05.63 13,92 02:59:00.63
648 SALUCCI LUCA M ELMT 70 360 BIKE TEAM 03:01:10.81 13,91 02:59:10.31
649 GRANUCCI MIRKO M ELMT 71 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:01:21.25 13,90 02:59:05.05
650 TUBERCOLI MIRKO M M3 122 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:01:21.59 13,90 02:59:51.09
651 PRATI CARLO M M4 111 MTB CESENA 03:01:29.84 13,89 03:00:24.74
652 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M2 100 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:01:35.08 13,88 02:59:40.08
653 MASSINI LUCA M M5 88 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:01:42.34 13,87 03:00:19.19
654 BRUNI FEDERICO M M4 112 ASD DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 03:01:47.33 13,86 02:59:42.03
655 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 123 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:49.09 13,86 03:00:29.29
656 SALUCCI SAURO M M4 113 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:01:49.84 13,86 02:59:15.34
657 COSMI DIEGO M M1 63 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:02:03.33 13,84 03:00:57.57
658 MONACI ANDREA M M4 114 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:02:12.09 13,83 03:00:41.41
659 BACCI QUINTILIO M M4 115 ASD TEAM MATE´ 03:02:16.58 13,83 03:00:47.47
660 GIAMPIERI ALESSANDRO M M2 101 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:02:21.59 13,82 02:59:45.45
661 TANCETTI ROBERTO M M3 124 SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 03:02:31.59 13,81 03:00:53.53
662 TRASENNI ANDREA M M4 116 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:02:33.83 13,80 03:02:15.43
663 TRINCHESE PAOLO M M4 117 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:02:36.48 13,80 03:01:10.18
664 ROBELLINI LUCA M M3 125 UPP ASD 03:02:37.90 13,80 03:00:45.60
665 SCIARRI GIANLUCA M CT 3 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:02:39.73 13,80 03:00:04.73
666 PEPE EMANUELE M M2 102 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:02:41.34 13,79 03:01:35.35
667 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 20 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:02:50.34 13,78 03:01:43.43
668 LESSI GIANNI M M3 126 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:03:37.82 13,72 03:02:53.22
669 CHESI ALBERTO M ELMT 72 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:03:44.64 13,72 03:02:21.64
670 GRADASSI CLAUDIO M M3 127 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:03:49.90 13,71 03:02:10.30
671 TAMBURO GIANNI M M4 118 ASD UMBRA GROUP RACING 03:03:49.99 13,71 03:03:49.99
672 SCORTECHINI FRANCESCO M M1 64 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:04:08.56 13,69 03:02:12.56
673 SCATENA ANDREA M M2 103 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 03:04:12.00 13,68 03:03:03.03
674 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M M2 104 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:04:14.44 13,68 03:01:57.57
675 CASALBONI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 73 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:04:19.51 13,67 03:03:35.35
676 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 21 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:04:28.80 13,66 03:02:37.00
677 ANTOGNONI SIMONE M M4 119 ASD ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 03:04:46.29 13,64 03:02:07.07
678 VIRGILI LUIGI M M4 120 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:04:47.29 13,64 03:02:46.46
679 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO M M5 89 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:05:00.55 13,62 03:03:10.05
680 BENNATI MASSIMILIANO M M1 65 STEELSBIKES 03:05:13.87 13,61 03:04:13.27
681 FALSETTI GIANNI M M3 128 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 03:05:23.33 13,59 03:04:07.07
682 FILONZI FABRIZIO M M5 90 ASD IT AUCTION TEAM 03:05:26.56 13,59 03:02:48.48
683 CORTESI FRANCESCO M ELMT 74 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:05:28.07 13,59 03:02:54.54
684 GIACONI ENRICO M M6 33 ASD MY PLANET CORSE 03:05:41.33 13,57 03:03:26.33
685 BACCI ALEXANDRO M M4 121 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:05:42.83 13,57 03:04:11.03
686 GIACHETTI EMANUELE M M4 122 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:05:44.79 13,57 03:03:25.59
687 BERARDI VITTORIO M ELMT 75 360 BIKE TEAM 03:05:47.82 13,56 03:04:38.52
688 MAZZONI FABRIZIO M M2 105 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:05:49.32 13,56 03:03:49.32
689 DOLCIOTTI MASSIMO M M4 123 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT 03:05:51.83 13,56 03:03:13.83
690 ALTIERI ANDREA M M4 124 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:05:52.80 13,56 03:03:39.40
691 BURRONI LUCA M M5 91 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:06:05.57 13,54 03:04:11.57
692 BRANDINI CARLO M M5 92 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:06:19.07 13,53 03:04:55.55
693 MASE´ ALDO M M4 125 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:06:30.30 13,51 03:04:48.48
694 GOSETTO ROBERTO M M5 93 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:06:30.30 13,51 03:05:12.12
695 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 94 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:06:46.82 13,49 03:04:17.32
696 LA MAZZA ANGELO M M5 95 ASD ZHIRAF 03:06:53.57 13,48 03:05:17.07
697 MOMELLA STEFANO M M4 126 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:06:53.65 13,48 03:04:01.65
698 BURATTI ROBERTA F MW2 9 ASD MEDINOX 03:06:55.32 13,48 03:06:33.33
699 SIMONELLI MARCO M M3 129 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:06:59.74 13,48 03:04:38.38
700 CESETTI PAOLO M M5 96 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:07:00.55 13,48 03:04:34.34
701 TIBOLLO CLAUDIO M M2 106 VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 ASD 03:07:01.15 13,47 03:04:53.53
702 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 97 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:07:10.48 13,46 03:05:45.45
703 GARAFFI DANIELE M M6 34 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:07:15.35 13,46 03:05:12.35
704 FUSINI ANNARITA F MW2 10 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:07:17.32 13,46 03:06:03.03
705 RANIERI DIEGO M M3 130 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:20.80 13,45 03:05:48.80
706 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 131 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:07:38.56 13,43 03:06:35.06
707 BARTOLI FABRICE M M2 107 360 BIKE TEAM 03:07:47.55 13,42 03:05:46.05
708 ZOCCOLANTI GIOVANNI M M5 98 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:07:51.82 13,41 03:06:18.82
709 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 35 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:07:53.32 13,41 03:06:07.07
710 MIGLIORINI FABIO M M6 36 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:07:55.51 13,41 03:06:01.01
711 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 99 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:07:59.05 13,41 03:07:24.24
712 CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE M M1 66 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:08:00.31 13,40 03:05:19.19
713 MANFREDI SIMONE M M3 132 CICLI NERI TEAM 03:08:06.05 13,40 03:07:08.08
714 MAZZOLI CRISTIAN M M1 67 POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE 03:08:28.81 13,37 03:05:56.31
715 PAGLIALUNGA ALESSANDRO M M3 133 ASD GF RACING 03:08:32.57 13,37 03:07:06.57
716 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 100 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:08:36.07 13,36 03:06:47.07
717 SOTTILE EMANUELE M M6 37 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:08:46.61 13,35 03:06:02.02
718 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 22 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:08:48.56 13,35 03:07:36.26
719 LAMASSA GIOVAN GIACOMO M M1 68 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:08:59.56 13,33 03:06:58.06
720 GUIDONI MASSIMO M M5 101 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:09:03.82 13,33 03:07:33.52
721 BIANCHETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 23 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:09:11.29 13,32 03:07:12.12
722 BRUGNOLI FRANCESCO M M3 134 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:09:27.81 13,30 03:06:50.81
723 VANNUCCINI STEFANO M M4 127 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:09:34.57 13,29 03:07:37.37
724 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 24 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:09:44.21 13,28 03:08:11.11
725 BIANCOSPINO SIMONE M M4 128 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:09:48.87 13,28 03:06:57.37
726 PEZZELLA UMBERTO M M3 135 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:09:56.31 13,27 03:08:06.01
727 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 108 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 03:10:04.69 13,26 03:07:22.39
728 REALI MASSIMILIANO M M2 109 COMERO BIKE 03:10:08.31 13,25 03:09:22.22
729 MEONI LUCA M M6 38 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:10:29.03 13,23 03:08:51.51
730 BANCHETTI GIUSEPPE M M5 102 ASD B-TEAM 03:10:39.31 13,22 03:10:06.06
731 MANFREDINI SIMONE M M2 110 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:10:54.06 13,20 03:09:21.06
732 CANULLO FRANCESCO M M2 111 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:11:09.54 13,18 03:09:30.30
733 MARACCI ALESSANDRO M M1 69 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:11:09.54 13,18 03:09:29.04
734 BRUNI FRANCESCO M M5 103 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:11:19.93 13,17 03:10:14.43
735 LUP DOMENICO M M3 136 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:11:33.52 13,16 03:10:59.52
736 MENGOZZI CARLO M M4 129 COMERO BIKE 03:11:34.56 13,15 03:10:31.31
737 TANTURLI MAURO M M6 39 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:12:11.03 13,11 03:10:15.15
738 TRONTI STEFANO M M4 130 AVIS OSTRA VETERE 03:12:13.56 13,11 03:10:50.06
739 MATTIOLI DANIELE M M5 104 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:12:29.04 13,09 03:10:13.13
740 VERDICCHIO ANDREA M M1 70 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:12:39.43 13,08 03:10:48.48
741 SABATINI CARMEN F MW1 8 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:12:44.29 13,08 03:12:09.29
742 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M5 105 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:12:59.05 13,06 03:11:33.33
743 PARMA FRANCO M M2 112 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:13:07.80 13,05 03:11:10.00
744 PRANDINI PAOLO M M4 131 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:13:09.03 13,05 03:10:48.48
745 VENTURI STEFANO M M2 113 360 BIKE TEAM 03:13:10.30 13,05 03:11:01.01
746 BERGAMINI UGO M M3 137 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:13:12.53 13,04 03:11:40.53
747 ROVELLI CLAUDIO M M2 114 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:13:24.56 13,03 03:11:55.26
748 DEL BENE VALERIO M ELMT 76 360 BIKE TEAM 03:13:25.26 13,03 03:12:12.12
749 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 77 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:13:33.28 13,02 03:12:18.18
750 MAROZZI MAURIZIO M M5 106 ASD SC VILLA SANT´ANTONIO 03:13:36.62 13,02 03:12:30.02
751 CASALINI DAVID M M2 115 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:13:38.80 13,01 03:13:05.00
752 GIORDANI LUIGINO M M4 132 GC MATELICA 03:13:40.47 13,01 03:11:14.17
753 CARLONI FAUSTO M M4 133 ASD MY PLANET CORSE 03:13:43.81 13,01 03:12:13.01
754 MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 134 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:13:50.00 13,00 03:12:20.20
755 ARIENTI ROBERTO M M4 135 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:13:50.61 13,00 03:12:21.21
756 FERRIERO ANTONIO M M3 138 FALCO RACING 03:13:51.78 13,00 03:11:28.18
757 COPPARI ALESSANDRO M M4 137 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:13:52.43 13,00 03:12:09.09
758 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 136 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:13:52.43 13,00 03:12:03.03
759 RISTORI ALESSANDRO M M4 138 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:13:52.53 13,00 03:11:45.23
760 PLACENTINO ANTONIO M M4 139 ASD FALCO RACING 03:13:53.79 13,00 03:11:26.26
761 TESSARINI SILVIO M M5 107 SPORT BIKE 03:13:54.54 13,00 03:11:06.06
762 FOSCHI LUCA M M5 108 TEAM BOTA CESENATICO 03:13:55.80 13,00 03:11:24.50
763 BARTOLINI MAURO M M6 40 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:13:56.69 12,99 03:12:03.19
764 MANCINI MARCO M M6 41 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:13:58.30 12,99 03:12:35.00
765 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 25 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:14:05.05 12,98 03:13:26.26
766 GRILLI FABRIZIO M M4 140 UC PETRIGNANO 03:14:09.67 12,98 03:12:33.33
767 PAOLINI FABIO M M5 109 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:14:15.35 12,97 03:12:14.35
768 ZOFFOLI ALICE F MW2 11 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:14:18.53 12,97 03:12:39.43
769 MARINUCCI SABINA F MW1 9 UC ORVIETANA 03:14:35.02 12,95 03:12:29.29
770 MORETTI MANUEL M M3 139 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:14:59.79 12,92 03:14:12.79
771 BISTONDI GIUSEPPE M M6 42 GC MTB RUFINA 03:15:05.04 12,92 03:13:44.44
772 TESTA MASSIMO M M3 140 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:15:16.05 12,91 03:14:08.08
773 LEONI LUCA M M2 116 SPORT BIKE 03:15:22.29 12,90 03:12:43.29
774 PANARESE ANDREA M M2 117 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 03:15:25.30 12,90 03:12:33.33
775 PALMIERI VIRNA F MW1 10 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:15:26.94 12,89 03:13:35.64
776 GALOPPI ALESSIO M M4 141 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:15:40.73 12,88 03:12:59.59
777 GUERRINI MARCO M M4 142 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:15:47.78 12,87 03:15:08.48
778 PALLOTTI FABIO M M4 143 ASD RABBIT CYCLING TEAM 03:15:58.81 12,86 03:14:33.31
779 FIORI DAVID M M2 118 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:16:05.30 12,85 03:14:48.48
780 ARRIGHI LEONARDO M M4 144 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:16:09.93 12,85 03:13:22.63
781 TRONCONI TOMMASO M M3 141 ALL MONTAIN FOLIGNO 03:16:26.16 12,83 03:14:14.14
782 SIDIO DANIELE M M5 110 BICITIME RACING TEAM 03:16:26.97 12,83 03:14:26.47
783 FAGGIOLI ANDREA M M5 111 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:16:35.89 12,82 03:14:50.59
784 STADERINI FEDERICO M M3 142 TEAM VALDARNO CIMA BERNA 03:16:40.79 12,81 03:14:43.49
785 IMPEMBA ROBERTO M M3 143 GS VICCHIO BIKE 03:16:49.68 12,80 03:15:55.18
786 PARI NICOLO M ELMT 78 ROWA TEAM 03:16:52.52 12,80 03:14:15.32
787 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 43 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:16:59.21 12,79 03:15:24.11
788 CARDELLI FILIBERTO M M5 112 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:17:10.18 12,78 03:15:54.54
789 MENCARONI PAOLO M M6 44 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:17:43.78 12,75 03:15:16.18
790 BERBEGLIA LUCA M M6 45 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:17:44.53 12,74 03:15:17.17
791 ZANCHINI LORIS M M5 113 ASD TEAM COMACO 03:17:44.99 12,74 03:17:44.99
792 BASSI EMILIANO M M2 119 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:17:48.04 12,74 03:16:36.04
793 MANDOLESI MATTEO M JUN 11 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:17:51.54 12,74 03:17:22.24
794 BENNATI PAOLO M M3 144 ASD GS POLIZIA DI STATO 03:17:52.28 12,74 03:15:02.02
795 GREGANTI LORENZO M M3 145 ASD LE VELO´ 03:17:52.53 12,74 03:16:43.43
796 PADELLA FRANCESCO M M2 120 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE´ 03:17:53.28 12,73 03:15:02.28
797 MANCINI FABIO M M3 146 GS FREE BIKE A.S.D. BELLARIA-IGEA MARINA 03:17:57.62 12,73 03:15:38.12
798 MACCHIONI STEFANO M M5 114 ASD IRON BIKERS 03:17:58.77 12,73 03:15:20.20
799 LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M M4 145 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:18:01.54 12,73 03:15:58.58
800 FANTINI ROMANO M M7 26 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:18:11.53 12,72 03:16:28.53
801 BARTOLI MARCO M M4 146 ASD B-TEAM 03:18:12.02 12,71 03:17:36.02
802 CAVALLINI FRANCESCO M M3 147 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:18:20.13 12,71 03:17:14.13
803 MAZZUOLI ENRICO M M4 147 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:18:59.79 12,66 03:16:36.36
804 BRACCHI FRANCESCO M ELMT 79 360 BIKE TEAM 03:19:15.78 12,65 03:17:07.07
805 GONFIA MICHELE M M3 148 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:19:20.77 12,64 03:17:27.27
806 TECI LORENZO M M6 46 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:19:54.78 12,61 03:17:09.48
807 MERCIAI MAURIZIO M M5 115 ASD ENERGIA 03:19:56.02 12,60 03:18:42.02
808 GAMANNOSSI LORENZO M M2 121 CICLI CONTI GS 03:20:15.02 12,58 03:18:25.02
809 BALEANI MATTEO M ELMT 80 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:20:29.02 12,57 03:17:50.50
810 MONTAGLIANI AURELIO M M4 148 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:20:42.53 12,56 03:18:50.53
811 STROCCHI CLAUDIO M M4 149 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 03:20:59.78 12,54 03:18:48.48
812 ANGIOLINI DUCCIO M M5 116 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:21:01.53 12,54 03:19:40.53
813 BUCCI ROBERTO M M5 117 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:21:41.53 12,49 03:20:57.53
814 MARCECA RICCARDO M M2 122 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:21:57.02 12,48 03:20:07.07
815 ACHILLI SIMONE M M4 150 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:21:58.78 12,48 03:19:37.78
816 GIOVAGNOLI FABIO M ELMT 81 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:22:00.53 12,48 03:21:23.43
817 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 12 ASD MEDINOX 03:22:57.02 12,42 03:22:12.12
818 CICCARELLI GIUSEPPE M M7 27 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:23:08.78 12,41 03:20:23.78
819 CECI LUCA M M3 149 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:23:09.32 12,40 03:20:25.32
820 BARTOLINI SINCERO M M6 47 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 03:23:43.27 12,37 03:21:42.27
821 CECCHINI FABIO M M5 118 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:23:48.01 12,37 03:21:37.37
822 MANGANELLI DUCCIO M M6 48 STEELSBIKES 03:23:49.48 12,36 03:21:20.20
823 NERI PAOLO M M2 123 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:24:15.76 12,34 03:23:10.10
824 MARI ALESSANDRO M M5 119 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 03:24:16.76 12,34 03:21:46.76
825 FOGANTE LUCA M M2 124 INDIVIDUALE 03:24:44.27 12,31 03:23:10.10
826 ROSSI PIERO M M5 120 ASD SC VILLA SANT´ANTONIO 03:25:00.66 12,29 03:23:55.36
827 PALMIERI NAZARENO M M7 28 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:25:20.02 12,27 03:23:00.00
828 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 121 TEAM TORPEDO BIKE 03:25:20.02 12,27 03:24:24.24
829 DI MAURO ROBERTO M M6 49 ASD TEAM BIKE TERRACINA 03:25:55.43 12,24 03:24:09.09
830 AMBROSINI MATTEO M M2 125 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:26:40.77 12,19 03:24:18.18
831 SPADONI GABRIELE M M5 122 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:26:43.76 12,19 03:24:15.16
832 DE LUCIA EVELIN F MW1 11 ASD MEDINOX 03:26:59.00 12,17 03:25:49.49
833 MARCHETTI SONIA F MW1 12 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:27:29.92 12,15 03:24:50.32
834 DIFILIPPO PIERGIORGIO M M5 123 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:27:33.76 12,14 03:25:09.09
835 SIMONI STEFANO M M6 50 ASD BIKE CLUB CAFFE´ 03:28:02.57 12,11 03:25:37.57
836 GIOVAGNOLI ANTIMO M M7 29 GC CARPEGNA AVIS ALTO MONTEFELTRO 03:28:10.48 12,11 03:27:29.29
837 PERELLA GIOVANNI M M6 51 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:28:23.46 12,09 03:25:38.16
838 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 52 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:28:28.52 12,09 03:27:05.05
839 MANNI MARCO M M4 151 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:28:38.47 12,08 03:25:54.54
840 SCARGIALI ROMEO M M4 152 ASD POLIS. MOIANO 03:28:58.51 12,06 03:27:37.51
841 PRUCCOLI ANDREA M JUN 12 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:29:19.23 12,04 03:28:52.23
842 FIUMALBI ANDREA M M4 153 CICLI TADDEI 03:29:30.74 12,03 03:28:21.21
843 RAGAZZINI ELENA F MW1 13 BIKE PASSION TEAM 03:30:59.49 11,94 03:28:44.44
844 BARTOLINI LUCA M M1 71 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:31:35.50 11,91 03:29:48.50
845 BIANCHINI PAOLO M M5 124 GOOD BIKE AS RONCOFREDDESE 03:31:37.74 11,91 03:29:51.74
846 CUSERI GIULIO M M5 125 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:31:40.24 11,91 03:28:52.24
847 BARBANERA TOMMASO M M4 154 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:31:41.24 11,90 03:29:13.13
848 VIERI MARCO M M5 126 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:31:58.23 11,89 03:29:17.17
849 RAIMONDO DOMENICO M M3 150 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 03:32:24.59 11,86 03:29:41.29
850 CERINI MARCO M M2 126 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:33:07.24 11,82 03:32:32.14
851 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M M7 30 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:33:13.25 11,82 03:31:11.11
852 FRASCARELLI CINZIA F MW2 13 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:33:24.21 11,81 03:31:21.21
853 MANOCCHI DANILO M M6 53 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 03:33:25.74 11,81 03:31:14.54
854 LABARDI PATRIZIA F MW2 14 XTREME BIKE TEAM 03:33:31.50 11,80 03:32:50.20
855 BULGARINI JURI M M3 151 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:33:51.48 11,78 03:31:01.01
856 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F MW2 15 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:34:33.17 11,75 03:32:32.32
857 SCABISSI LUCA M M3 152 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:34:43.99 11,74 03:33:05.19
858 GARUFFI PAOLO M M6 54 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:35:17.58 11,71 03:32:44.08
859 FILONZI FLAVIO M M7 31 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:35:45.24 11,68 03:33:32.32
860 GUACHE ENRICO M M1 72 STEELSBIKES 03:36:21.23 11,65 03:35:23.23
861 BOLLINI OMAR M M2 127 CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI 03:37:29.73 11,59 03:35:00.43
862 BOCCI ANDREA M M2 128 RIDERS TEAM CECINA 03:38:39.72 11,53 03:36:06.72
863 CORTESI GIACOMO M M1 73 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:39:15.71 11,49 03:36:46.21
864 CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO M M3 153 CRAL ENTI LOCALI SIENA 03:39:26.42 11,48 03:36:59.59
865 CAPPELLA LUCA M M3 154 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:39:59.47 11,46 03:37:51.51
866 GUIDUCCI EMANUELE M M3 155 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:39:59.99 11,46 03:37:52.89
867 SERAFINI LUCA M M5 127 ASD LR BIKE TEAM 03:40:44.99 11,42 03:38:48.99
868 BALLARDINI GIUSEPPE M CT 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 03:42:19.22 11,34 03:40:34.34
869 VALENTINI FILIPPO M ELMT 82 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:42:39.23 11,32 03:40:18.23
870 BATTISTINI ROBERTO M M3 156 SPORT BIKE 03:43:07.20 11,29 03:40:19.19
871 CAPOSCIUTTI ROBERTO M M3 157 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 03:43:40.32 11,27 03:40:49.49
872 CANGINI MARINO M M5 128 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:44:20.71 11,23 03:42:38.38
873 PECORA MICHELE M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:44:30.21 11,22 03:41:36.36
874 POLVANI ANDREA M M3 158 ATLETICO VALDICHIANA ASD 03:44:42.46 11,21 03:41:49.46
875 FABBRI GIOVANNI M JUN 13 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:45:23.20 11,18 03:44:55.55
876 PIAZZINI MATTEO M M3 159 ASD RAMPICHINO CHIANTI TEAM 03:46:01.22 11,15 03:43:26.22
877 FRANCIONI MAURIZIO M M3 160 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:46:03.48 11,15 03:43:47.18
878 LENZI FEDERICO M CT 6 INDIVIDUALE 03:46:04.98 11,15 03:43:15.48
879 VENTURI LUCA M M5 129 SPORT BIKE 03:47:43.20 11,07 03:44:54.54
880 GOZZOLI MICHELE M M3 161 SPORT BIKE 03:47:44.32 11,07 03:44:54.32
881 BETTI ALBERTO M M6 55 ASD CESENA BIKE 03:48:20.45 11,04 03:46:42.42
882 PERONI MONICA M M4 155 ASD CIRCOLO ARCI MARZENO 03:48:28.95 11,03 03:46:14.65
883 CIPRIANI SERGIO M M5 130 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:48:33.17 11,03 03:48:00.00
884 TURCHI ALBERTO M M7 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:48:51.42 11,01 03:46:56.32
885 SQUARCINI RICCARDO M M5 131 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:49:24.47 10,99 03:48:06.06
886 BUSILLO GUALTIERO M M4 156 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:50:38.46 10,93 03:49:21.46
887 FEDELONI GIORGIO M M7 33 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:51:11.47 10,90 03:48:48.48
888 TOGNA CLAUDIO M M4 157 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:51:43.97 10,88 03:49:31.17
889 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 74 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:52:34.93 10,84 03:51:01.43
890 GESSI PAOLO M M6 56 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:52:37.43 10,83 03:50:04.04
891 MINIELLO LEO M M2 129 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 03:57:00.67 10,63 03:56:20.37
892 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M2 130 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:57:02.41 10,63 03:57:02.41
893 ARLOTTI ANDREA M M3 162 FREE BIKE CESENA 03:57:49.42 10,60 03:55:31.31
894 SCONSCINI RAFFAELLA F MW2 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:59:19.91 10,53 03:59:02.11
895 VANDI ERMES M CT 7