the time You need

Straducale

Urbino, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 26 luglio 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 162.0 Km

 

MEDIO - 123.0 Km

 

CORTO - 109.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche MarathonPrestigio

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 162.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
832 CAPELLI DIEGO M GEN 162 ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE 07:24:56.00 21,85 07:21:30.40
831 ALIPRANDI ALESANDRO M SEN 168 L´ORAFO VICENTINO 07:24:54.40 21,85 07:22:21.10
830 CLARK STUART IAN M VET 317 SCD FANESE 07:24:22.10 21,87 07:22:33.20
829 CAMPOMAGNANI UMBERTO M GEN 161 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 07:24:20.70 21,88 07:22:34.20
828 PERAZZINI GIOVANNI M SGA 39 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 07:24:20.30 21,88 07:18:42.10
827 ANASTASIO PIERLUIGI M VET 316 FRANCHI VALCELAI ACLI 07:24:17.40 21,88 07:22:20.40
826 MALAGOLI FABRIZIO M VET 315 INDIVIDUALE 07:24:10.90 21,88 07:21:40.70
825 BARZOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 314 ASD MASTINI AVIS CAGLI 07:24:03.70 21,89 07:20:06.10
824 ERCOLI ROBERTO M GEN 160 GS TIME BIKE 07:24:03.10 21,89 07:22:38.60
823 PELLONI BRUNO M GEN 159 SC VOLTANA 07:24:00.70 21,89 07:21:43.60
822 MARTUCCI PAOLO M VET 313 CICLI PETTA ALITALIA CLUB 07:23:55.20 21,90 07:22:28.00
821 DUMITRASCU VALENTIN M SEN 167 ASD CICLO CLUB VOLTA 07:23:47.00 21,90 07:20:45.60
820 MASSARI CLAUDIO M VET 312 CICLO TEAM 2001 07:22:14.50 21,98 07:19:12.10
819 OTTOBONI FAUSTO M VET 311 ASD CICLO CLUB VOLTA 07:21:43.20 22,01 07:18:41.60
818 SAVI PAOLO M SEN 166 ASD CICLO CLUB VOLTA 07:21:43.00 22,01 07:18:36.70
817 GUIZZO FRANCO M GEN 158 COMITATO ITALIANO PARALIMPICO 07:21:23.60 22,02 07:16:07.10
816 CHIURCHIÙ ROSSANO M VET 310 ASD SACE 07:20:55.50 22,04 07:16:22.10
815 PISELLI NADIA F DB 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 07:20:51.00 22,05 07:19:53.40
814 RIGHI PAOLO M GEN 157 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 07:20:50.20 22,05 07:19:38.60
813 FABRIS RICCARDO M SEN 165 GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE´ 07:20:46.10 22,05 07:15:17.30
812 BERTONI PIERFRANCESCO M VET 309 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 07:20:32.70 22,06 07:19:21.00
811 MARINUCCI VITTORIO M VET 308 RINASCITA UCI 07:20:31.90 22,06 07:16:45.30
810 GIRARDI STEFANO M VET 307 ASD CARELLE MIGLIORINI 07:20:26.80 22,07 07:16:32.40
809 MELONARO MARCO M VET 306 RINASCITA UCI 07:20:25.70 22,07 07:16:41.20
808 MORRESSI MIRKO M VET 305 RINASCITA UCI 07:20:20.30 22,07 07:16:27.00
807 NEGRISOLO MIRKO M SEN 164 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 07:20:17.00 22,08 07:15:55.70
806 IODICE ALESSANDRO M SEN 163 AS POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 07:18:39.80 22,16 07:13:46.30
805 RICCETTI EMANUELE M JUN 54 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 07:17:08.90 22,24 07:15:18.20
804 ZINETTI BRUNO M VET 304 ASD CICLISTICA CASAZZA 07:16:54.30 22,25 07:14:02.40
803 RODA´ WALTER M GEN 156 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 07:16:53.90 22,25 07:14:30.30
802 BARP ALBERTO M GEN 155 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 07:16:53.85 22,25 07:14:51.25
801 MITROTTI ISABELLA F DA 12 FINEKO BIKE & CO. 07:16:26.20 22,27 07:11:59.20
800 ZOLI FRANCO M GEN 154 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 07:16:18.80 22,28 07:14:05.70
799 CALCINARI CLAUDIO M CT 1 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 07:16:17.30 22,28 07:12:34.30
798 MONTINI MASSIMO M VET 303 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 07:16:17.20 22,28 07:13:06.10
797 MERVIG FRANCO M GEN 153 ASD TEAM SCLAUZERO STAR BENE ROAD & MTB 07:16:00.10 22,29 07:11:44.30
796 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M CAD 42 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 07:15:54.80 22,30 07:11:04.80
795 VACCARINI ALESSANDRO M CAD 41 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 07:15:52.40 22,30 07:11:03.40
794 MIOTTO FRANCO M VET 302 L´ORAFO VICENTINO 07:14:48.10 22,36 07:12:12.50
793 TELLARINI MASSIMO M VET 301 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 07:14:47.80 22,36 07:10:30.80
792 DE WRACHIEN DANIELA F DB 17 TEAM TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 07:14:47.40 22,36 07:12:01.40
791 MENGONI GIUSEPPE M GEN 152 ASD BICI BUDRIO 07:14:23.50 22,38 07:10:32.40
790 GIOVANNINI FABRIZIO M SEN 162 ASD RE ARTU´ 07:14:22.80 22,38 07:11:12.10
789 MARTINETTI LUCIANO M GEN 151 ASD RE ARTU´ 07:14:22.70 22,38 07:11:10.40
788 PAULOTTO MAURO M VET 300 ASD POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO 07:14:07.00 22,39 07:12:36.70
787 DRUDI DIMITRI M SEN 161 ASD BICI BUDRIO 07:14:06.20 22,39 07:10:13.10
786 CASTELLI MARCO M VET 299 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 07:13:57.40 22,40 07:09:13.40
785 MARIANI MASSIMO M GEN 150 CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW 07:13:54.80 22,40 07:12:21.80
784 POGGI SANDRO CLAUDIO M GEN 149 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 07:13:53.00 22,40 07:09:08.20
783 BERNARDI ANDREA M VET 298 GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE´ 07:13:41.80 22,41 07:09:37.30
782 SENTINELLI ALBERTO M SEN 160 GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE´ 07:13:41.60 22,41 07:09:37.60
781 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 297 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 07:13:40.50 22,41 07:09:55.40
780 ROMBALDONI DIEGO M SEN 159 ASD MTB DURANTINI 07:13:40.00 22,41 07:10:23.40
779 PIETRACCI ANGELO M GEN 148 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:13:37.50 22,42 07:09:06.20
778 D´ANGELO GAETANO M SGB 7 ACD ANTELAO 07:13:32.70 22,42 07:11:34.50
777 ZALLOCCO FABIO M GEN 147 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:13:31.10 22,42 07:09:05.20
776 FRUSCOLONI ADRIANO M SGA 38 ASD SS GROSSETO 07:13:18.40 22,43 07:11:59.10
775 GRIS ANDREA M VET 296 UC QUARTO D´ALTINO 07:13:09.70 22,44 07:09:20.10
774 ZANI DOMENICO M GEN 146 AD FLAM ILLUMINAZIONE 07:13:09.10 22,44 07:13:09.10
773 FILIPPI SERGIO M GEN 145 MARINA CANCELLI RIST PALOMA JESOLO VE 07:12:57.10 22,45 07:07:26.00
772 CASONATO SAURO M SEN 158 MARINA CANCELLI RIST PALOMA JESOLO VE 07:12:56.60 22,45 07:07:19.00
771 BRANCHETTI VITTORIO M SGA 37 PLAUTO BIKE 07:12:55.80 22,45 07:11:33.70
770 CARNEVALE MARCO M VET 295 CICLO TECH 07:11:18.90 22,54 07:08:56.80
769 CAFFETTIERI GIANLUCA M VET 294 AS POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 07:10:54.80 22,56 07:06:00.00
768 MENCHINI LUCA M VET 293 MAX LELLI SEISYSTEM 07:10:47.90 22,56 07:08:44.90
767 MALLEGNI MARINO M SGA 36 MAX LELLI SEISYSTEM 07:10:47.40 22,56 07:08:39.20
766 PEZZINI STEFANO M GEN 144 MAX LELLI SEISYSTEM 07:10:47.35 22,56 07:08:46.55
765 ROSSI GIUSEPPE DANILO M CAD 40 MAX LELLI SEISYSTEM 07:10:47.25 22,56 07:08:42.55
764 VALORI MARCELLO M GEN 143 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:10:46.65 22,56 07:08:38.25
763 GOLFARINI MARCO M VET 292 TEAM CRAL CONTINENTAL 07:10:39.40 22,57 07:08:10.10
762 FIORENTINI LUCA M JUN 53 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 07:10:37.20 22,57 07:07:28.10
761 CIANI MARCO M VET 291 AS POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 07:10:27.00 22,58 07:05:36.40
760 CASADEI CARLO M GEN 142 AS POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 07:10:26.30 22,58 07:09:35.10
759 LOCATELLI IVANO M GEN 141 ASD CICLI PIAZZALUNGA 07:09:50.50 22,61 07:06:26.30
758 FORTINO LUCA M CAD 39 MTB CASENTINO 07:09:28.90 22,63 07:07:14.30
757 NORCINI PAOLO M JUN 52 MTB CASENTINO 07:09:28.70 22,63 07:07:14.00
756 LANDINI RICCARDO M SEN 157 ASD MT BIKE TEAM 2001 07:09:28.20 22,63 07:06:12.50
755 TEODOROSI MASSIMO M SEN 156 BICI SPORT TEAM FIRENZE 07:09:28.00 22,63 07:06:10.80
754 BALICE PIERO M GEN 140 INDIVIDUALE 07:09:27.60 22,63 07:07:05.30
753 ZEI STEFANO M VET 290 ACD BICI SPORT TEAM FIRENZE 07:09:27.40 22,63 07:04:17.30
752 CECCARELLI ANTONIO M GEN 139 ACD BICI SPORT TEAM FIRENZE 07:09:27.30 22,63 07:04:12.60
751 MARINELLI DANIELE M VET 289 ACD BICI SPORT TEAM FIRENZE 07:09:27.10 22,63 07:04:10.50
750 CECCARELLI PAOLO M VET 288 ASD BERIK BIKE TEAM 07:09:26.70 22,63 07:05:56.70
749 CARASSALE FRANCO M VET 287 ASD BERIK BIKE TEAM 07:09:26.50 22,63 07:06:07.00
748 PRESOTTO MARCO M SEN 155 GC MESCHIO 07:09:15.10 22,64 07:07:18.00
747 FABBRI GIOVANNA F DB 16 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 07:09:10.50 22,65 07:07:36.40
746 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 51 ASD CICLI COPPARO 07:09:04.30 22,65 07:08:06.30
745 MAYR CHRISTIAN M GEN 138 ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO 07:09:00.70 22,66 07:06:27.10
744 BERNABEI FABRIZIO M VET 286 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 07:08:57.40 22,66 07:07:38.30
743 BORGIOLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 154 ASD INTEGRA TEAM DIS & ABILI 07:08:56.90 22,66 07:08:56.90
742 GIANI ROBERTO M JUN 50 ASD INTEGRA TEAM DIS & ABILI 07:08:56.80 22,66 07:05:39.20
741 BORGIOLI MARCO M SGA 35 ASD INTEGRA TEAM DIS & ABILI 07:08:56.70 22,66 07:05:45.10
740 TAMANTINI ANDREA M VET 285 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 07:08:54.30 22,66 07:07:33.10
739 ORSETTI DANIELE M GEN 137 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 07:08:49.00 22,67 07:05:01.70
738 MANFREDINI ADALBERTO M VET 284 MAPEI SQUADRA CORS 07:08:37.70 22,68 07:07:25.20
737 OLIVO IVAN M VET 283 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 07:08:05.90 22,71 07:03:46.50
736 ESPOSITO FULVIO M SGA 34 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 07:07:42.40 22,73 07:02:19.00
735 MUTTERLE MARCO M SEN 153 ASD TEAM GF LIOTTO 07:07:26.60 22,74 07:04:57.50
734 PITTINI DARIO M SGA 33 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 07:07:24.30 22,74 07:05:22.20
733 BIGAGLI GIACCHINI ALFREDO M GEN 136 CICLO TEAM 2001 07:07:22.70 22,74 07:05:13.50
732 BONDIOLI MARCELLO M JUN 49 ASD CYCLE CLASSIC 07:07:22.60 22,74 07:05:31.30
731 VILLARI ANTONIO M JUN 48 ASD PUNTO PESENTI ARR RIUNITI 07:07:22.55 22,74 07:05:30.15
730 BONOMELLI VALTER M GEN 135 TEAM GLD CICLOAMATORI SERIATE 07:07:21.40 22,74 07:05:11.30
729 BIASIN ALBERTO M VET 282 INDIVIDUALE 07:07:19.30 22,75 07:05:48.20
728 PAGLIARINI FABRIZIO M VET 281 ASD SACE 07:07:16.30 22,75 07:02:20.50
727 CIUFFINI FABRIZIO M SEN 152 ASD CICLISTICA TEMPERA 07:07:14.90 22,75 07:03:11.80
726 LALONI FABRIZIO M CAD 38 UC PETRIGNANO 07:07:14.40 22,75 07:03:42.30
725 RESTA FELICE M GEN 134 TEAM GLD CICLOAMATORI SERIATE 07:07:10.90 22,75 07:05:05.70
724 CORTESI STEFANO M VET 280 TEAM GLD CICLOAMATORI SERIATE 07:07:02.20 22,76 07:07:02.20
723 LAMA GIANFRANCO M SGA 32 AVIS FAENZA 07:06:57.20 22,77 07:06:57.20
722 CONTI MARCO M VET 279 ADC SOLAROLESE 07:06:55.80 22,77 07:02:58.00
721 BARONI ROBERTO M SGA 31 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 07:06:48.60 22,77 07:03:27.10
720 PENNAFORTI MAURO M GEN 133 GS CICLO CODOGNO 07:06:43.40 22,78 07:02:20.10
719 MARCHETTI DOMENICO M SGB 6 GS BAMBI CICLOAMATORI 07:06:42.50 22,78 07:04:51.30
718 MANCINI VINCENZO M SGA 30 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 07:06:40.60 22,78 07:03:16.20
717 RICCHITELLI GUIDO M GEN 132 ASD JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE 07:05:38.90 22,84 07:01:02.50
716 SALVIOLI WILLIAM M VET 278 COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT CARPI 07:05:14.30 22,86 07:01:54.10
715 BRUNELLO LORENZO M SEN 151 TEAM HROBERT 07:05:13.00 22,86 07:03:24.90
714 CANNONI SALVATORE M GEN 131 UC DUE RUOTE TAVERNELLE 07:05:12.50 22,86 07:00:18.20
713 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 130 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:04:55.40 22,88 07:00:21.30
712 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 277 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 07:04:46.70 22,88 06:59:29.20
711 MONTESI DAMIANO M GEN 129 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 07:04:45.20 22,88 06:59:34.70
710 LUCIDI GABRIELE M VET 276 ASD SACE 07:04:35.80 22,89 07:00:50.10
709 REMEDIA FILIPPO M SEN 150 ASD BLACK RIDERS 07:04:23.80 22,90 06:58:50.20
708 PETRELLI GIACOMO M CAD 37 ASD SACE 07:04:21.70 22,91 07:04:21.70
707 TONET CARLO M SEN 149 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 07:04:21.20 22,91 07:02:10.50
706 FERRONI ANDREA M VET 275 ASD SACE 07:04:20.00 22,91 06:59:22.00
705 FEDELE GIANLUCA M SEN 148 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 07:03:35.40 22,95 06:59:34.50
704 PISTOLESI ROBERTO M VET 274 GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 07:03:30.50 22,95 07:00:29.10
703 GASPERINI PAOLO M GEN 128 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 07:03:15.00 22,97 07:02:45.30
702 MARCONI MAURO M VET 273 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 07:03:14.90 22,97 06:58:52.80
701 NEGOSANTI RUDI M VET 272 GC FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 07:03:14.80 22,97 06:58:45.70
700 SALVI PAOLO M VET 271 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 07:03:13.80 22,97 07:01:50.70
699 EMANUELLI GIOVANNA F DB 15 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 07:01:45.35 23,05 07:00:11.45
698 SPADETTO VALENTINO M VET 270 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 07:01:44.60 23,05 07:01:44.60
697 GIORGINI LORIS M VET 269 LGL BIKE TEAM 07:01:34.20 23,06 06:58:58.40
696 MELLONI PAOLO M GEN 127 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 07:01:30.80 23,06 06:57:32.60
695 FORMENTINI LORENZO M VET 268 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 07:01:28.60 23,06 07:00:40.00
694 SILENZI PAOLO M VET 267 ASD CORRIDONIA CYCLING CLUB 07:01:28.50 23,06 07:00:39.10
693 SANTAMARIA ANTONIO M GEN 126 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:01:23.30 23,07 06:59:49.50
692 ROSMARINO DONATO M SEN 147 CDP BADIA A SETTIMO 07:01:22.10 23,07 06:58:12.30
691 SPADONI EROS M VET 266 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 07:01:20.50 23,07 07:01:02.30
690 RULLI CRISTINA F DB 14 CICLI PETTA ALITALIA CLUB 07:01:19.50 23,07 06:59:52.50
689 LAMBERTI GIANLUCA M VET 265 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 07:01:16.90 23,07 06:56:17.80
688 CIURNELLA MARCO M GEN 125 ASD GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 07:01:13.40 23,08 06:59:16.30
687 LIOTTO ROBERTO M SGB 5 SC DOPLA 07:01:12.80 23,08 07:00:08.00
686 BROL GIANCARLO M GEN 124 SC DOPLA 07:01:12.75 23,08 06:57:44.05
685 CONTINI LUIGI M GEN 123 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 07:01:06.20 23,08 06:59:09.10
684 BRUNI FABRIZIO M VET 264 VC MONSUMMANESE 07:00:46.50 23,10 06:59:11.30
683 PASQUETTI VANNI M VET 263 LEONARDI RACING 07:00:44.40 23,10 06:55:10.00
682 GIORGI VALERIO M VET 262 ASD TEAM ZERO NOVE 07:00:44.35 23,10 06:55:09.45
681 BANDIERA BRUNO M VET 261 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:00:28.00 23,12 06:58:04.90
680 TORESAN MAURO M VET 260 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:00:24.60 23,12 06:57:49.50
679 GRECO FABIO M SEN 146 GS CASA DELLA BICI 07:00:02.90 23,14 06:55:26.80
678 GATTEI CRISTIANO M SEN 145 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:59:52.80 23,15 06:56:48.60
677 PIERINI MAURIZIO M VET 259 BANCA DI PESARO 06:59:50.50 23,15 06:56:39.30
676 MARINELLI ANDREA M SEN 144 BANCA DI PESARO 06:59:50.20 23,15 06:56:37.30
675 PETTINELLI LEONARDO M GEN 122 GS UISP CANNELLA 06:59:46.30 23,16 06:55:32.50
674 VASSALINI MOSÈ M CAD 36 ASD CICLI MATA TEAM 06:59:44.60 23,16 06:57:40.30
673 COCCHIONI MAURIZIO M GEN 121 TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI C 06:59:42.80 23,16 06:55:09.40
672 LARESE ROBERTO M VET 258 ASD CICLISMO PONTINA 06:59:42.00 23,16 06:55:12.60
671 RUSTICHELLI MARCO M SGA 29 ADC SOLAROLESE 06:59:39.40 23,16 06:56:04.50
670 VISIOLI MAURO M GEN 120 VELO CLUB CASALASCO 06:59:35.90 23,17 06:59:35.90
669 PEDRON IVO M GEN 119 VELO CLUB CASALASCO 06:59:28.50 23,17 06:56:00.20
668 CATTAI CHARLES M VET 257 VIMOTORSPORT ASD 06:59:16.10 23,18 06:54:50.70
667 PIATTI GIANLUCA M VET 256 TEAM CARPENTARI 06:59:15.30 23,18 06:57:53.40
666 BERTELEGNI ETTORE M GEN 118 GSCRI CASTEGGIO 06:59:15.20 23,18 06:57:16.60
665 FAENZA MATTEO M CAD 35 POLISPORTIVA SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI LATTONIERI 06:58:24.30 23,23 06:52:58.50
664 CARLUCCI VITO M SEN 143 ALBANO RUNNER BIKE 06:57:41.60 23,27 06:55:42.40
663 SPUNTONI ORESTE M VET 255 ALBANO RUNNER BIKE 06:57:40.30 23,27 06:55:44.30
662 BETTOLI GIORGIO M GEN 117 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:56:55.80 23,31 06:54:36.80
661 VUJOVIC NIKOLA M VET 254 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:56:55.30 23,31 06:53:16.50
660 GASSINO VALTER M GEN 116 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 06:56:47.90 23,32 06:55:03.30
659 PINTO EMANUELE M SEN 142 TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI C 06:56:41.50 23,33 06:52:09.00
658 SORGATO ROBERTO M SEN 141 GS ROMANO METALDENT 06:56:06.30 23,36 06:52:31.60
657 RAVAGLIA LAURA F DA 11 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:56:05.40 23,36 06:55:23.30
656 MATHA LUIGI M GEN 115 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:56:04.80 23,36 06:54:04.00
655 MOCETTI IVANO M GEN 114 ASD TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO 06:56:03.80 23,36 06:53:09.10
654 BARTOLI GIULIO M JUN 47 ASD VELO CLUB FELINO 06:56:01.90 23,36 06:50:34.20
653 FANTONE GIANPIERO M SEN 140 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 06:56:01.30 23,36 06:54:10.10
652 DELRY ALBERTO M VET 253 GS IL PEDALE SAMBUCETO 06:56:00.20 23,37 06:52:17.40
651 SILVI RICCARDO M VET 252 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:55:59.20 23,37 06:52:21.30
650 BERALDO GIANNI M SEN 139 ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 06:55:55.30 23,37 06:50:07.30
649 MODESTO ALCIDE M SGB 4 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:55:53.50 23,37 06:53:14.10
648 MACCHIA ANTONIO M GEN 113 CICLI DE DONATO ROADRUNNERS 06:55:50.50 23,37 06:53:57.30
647 ISOLANI ALESSIO M SEN 138 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 06:55:49.30 23,38 06:50:12.30
646 TUCI CHRISTIAN M SEN 137 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:55:44.80 23,38 06:54:59.10
645 GENERALI GABRIELE M SEN 136 ASD AVIS AIDO URBINO 06:55:43.60 23,38 06:54:49.50
644 BONINCONTRO LUCA M SEN 135 TEAM BIKE 2000 06:55:28.80 23,40 06:53:55.20
643 FIORESE BRUNO M VET 251 ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA 06:55:18.20 23,40 06:53:30.60
642 ALTIERI DANIELE M GEN 112 POLISPORTIVA SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI LATTONIERI 06:55:17.10 23,41 06:49:50.60
641 RAFFAELLI ROBERTO M VET 250 CICLO TEAM 2001 06:55:13.70 23,41 06:54:17.50
640 GANDINI GLORIA F DB 13 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:54:34.40 23,45 06:54:29.40
639 ROSEO ALESSANDRO M VET 249 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:54:34.35 23,45 06:54:22.35
638 CASTAGNOLI DANIELE M JUN 46 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:54:33.60 23,45 06:49:36.00
637 FANTI FABIO M JUN 45 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:54:17.70 23,46 06:49:24.60
636 ZUCCHIATTI MANUELE M VET 248 ANTILIA TEAM 99 06:53:50.70 23,49 06:49:22.40
635 SPAGNOLLI DIEGO M VET 247 ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 06:53:12.10 23,52 06:47:24.30
634 CORTESE GIOVANNI M JUN 44 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 06:52:50.30 23,54 06:48:09.30
633 VICINO ROBERTO M VET 246 ASD ANNOPRIMO 06:52:48.60 23,55 06:49:11.60
632 GRIDEL DANIELE M VET 245 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 06:52:42.20 23,55 06:48:24.60
631 AGOSTO ALESSANDRO M VET 244 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 06:52:41.90 23,55 06:48:21.90
630 TOSON RINALDO M GEN 111 TEAM GRANZON 06:52:28.70 23,57 06:50:53.00
629 FOSCA LORENZO M VET 243 POLISPORTIVA SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI LATTONIERI 06:52:26.10 23,57 06:46:56.30
628 GIORGETTI DENIS M SEN 134 POLISPORTIVA SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI LATTONIERI 06:52:17.80 23,58 06:46:52.30
627 TAUBER ANDREA M VET 242 ASD ZEROSTRESS 06:52:12.60 23,58 06:51:18.20
626 GUIZZARDI ROMANO M VET 241 EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 06:51:24.10 23,63 06:49:30.10
625 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 110 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:51:23.90 23,63 06:47:25.30
624 ANGELONI MAURIZIO M GEN 109 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:51:23.60 23,63 06:47:10.10
623 NATALE GIOVANNI M VET 240 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 06:51:18.10 23,63 06:51:18.10
622 PIERDOMINICI MANUEL M SEN 133 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:51:17.60 23,63 06:48:41.00
621 PUCCI MAURO M CAD 34 ASD FN MENGONI CAMPOCAVALLO 06:51:17.10 23,63 06:48:12.70
620 PIERUCCI GIANFRANCO M JUN 43 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 06:51:16.40 23,63 06:50:04.20
619 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 33 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 06:51:16.30 23,63 06:50:09.10
618 SARTORI MAURIZIO M VET 239 ASD GC SANTA CRISTINA 06:51:13.20 23,64 06:46:53.60
617 MARTINI LAUREANO M GEN 108 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:51:09.90 23,64 06:47:06.30
616 MANZI BRUNO M SGA 28 TEAM GF FERCA 06:51:03.50 23,65 06:48:50.00
615 DEGANO GIANLUCA M VET 238 REALE MUTUA ASSICURAZIONI 06:51:02.70 23,65 06:46:28.30
614 GENOVESE LIVIO M GEN 107 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:50:59.60 23,65 06:48:38.30
613 PEPI MAURIZIO M GEN 106 ASD CICLING TEAM COLLEFERRO 06:50:58.30 23,65 06:48:41.50
612 BASTIANON MAURIZIO M SEN 132 MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 06:50:56.50 23,65 06:46:05.10
611 FRATINI CELESTE M GEN 105 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 06:50:55.10 23,65 06:50:27.20
610 STEFANINI MASSIMO M GEN 104 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 06:50:47.80 23,66 06:48:19.60
609 COLA GIOVANNI M SEN 131 CC 91 B E B 06:50:46.50 23,66 06:45:06.30
608 DIAMANTI DANIELE M GEN 103 ASD FORUM BIKE 06:50:46.20 23,66 06:47:46.00
607 TERRACINA MASSIMO M VET 237 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:50:45.80 23,66 06:46:54.60
606 DA DALT MAURIZIO M VET 236 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO 06:50:45.60 23,66 06:46:24.10
605 PAROLINI LUCA M VET 235 IRONMAN TRIATHLON PESARO 06:50:45.30 23,66 06:46:01.50
604 VITIELLO FRANCESCO M VET 234 ACD ALBATROS 06:50:41.80 23,67 06:48:26.80
603 RIMERICI MASSIMILIANO M VET 233 FULVIA PAGLIUGNI CICLI 06:50:37.50 23,67 06:46:05.20
602 ROSSI STEFANO M VET 232 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:50:35.10 23,67 06:45:19.00
601 FRONTINI GRAZIANO M GEN 102 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 06:50:31.30 23,68 06:48:14.20
600 CANÈ ENRICO M GEN 101 ASD ANNOPRIMO 06:50:30.00 23,68 06:47:12.90
599 CODOGNO ELENA F DA 10 ASD ANNOPRIMO 06:50:27.00 23,68 06:47:04.10
598 POMPIZII ONORIO M GEN 100 TRIATHLON DUATHLON RIMINI ASD 06:50:15.40 23,69 06:46:28.30
597 BUONSANTE VITO M GEN 99 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 06:49:01.30 23,76 06:47:01.10
596 MAZZONI GIORGIO M GEN 98 ASD TEAM GOVONI GM 06:49:01.00 23,76 06:47:27.20
595 MAGNELLI FABIO M SGA 27 GC CAMPI 04 06:48:56.20 23,77 06:45:42.00
594 PESENTI STEFANO M VET 231 CRAL POSTE LOMBARDIA 1 06:48:55.10 23,77 06:43:04.00
593 BIANCHI GIOVANNI M GEN 97 ASD SC FORMIGOSA 06:48:54.20 23,77 06:44:26.20
592 BORTOLOTTI FRANCO M VET 230 GS 1 E PIZZA BIKE 06:48:53.40 23,77 06:45:29.00
591 MASSI SANDRO M VET 229 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 06:48:53.30 23,77 06:45:39.50
590 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 130 SLOWTEAM ONLY 4 FUN ASD 06:48:53.10 23,77 06:45:34.80
589 CHIEPPA ANDREA M SEN 129 SLOWTEAM ONLY 4 FUN ASD 06:48:52.90 23,77 06:45:31.20
588 BARILARI LUIGI M GEN 96 TEAM OUTSIDERS 06:48:52.00 23,77 06:45:36.60
587 SEDIOLI CARLA F DB 12 TEAM OUTSIDERS 06:48:38.00 23,79 06:47:34.40
586 MIGLIORINI MASSIMINO M GEN 95 ASD CARELLE MIGLIORINI 06:48:34.80 23,79 06:46:49.70
585 GOZZI STEFANO M VET 228 TEAM OUTSIDERS 06:48:33.40 23,79 06:43:43.00
584 PASTRO DAVID M VET 227 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 06:48:14.50 23,81 06:43:59.40
583 FABBIAN TAMARA F DA 9 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 06:48:13.80 23,81 06:43:59.20
582 MAGRINI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 128 CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW 06:48:08.40 23,82 06:46:31.50
581 ROSSELLI STEFANO M GEN 94 ACD BICI SPORT TEAM FIRENZE 06:48:05.90 23,82 06:45:01.50
580 CAMBIO ALBERTO M VET 226 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:48:03.30 23,82 06:44:22.10
579 MAZZEGO LUIGINO M GEN 93 CYCLESPORT VIS SICUREZZA 06:48:00.00 23,82 06:45:32.90
578 BADIALETTI SIMONE M SEN 127 ASD AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 06:47:41.40 23,84 06:43:32.30
577 GIORGI GIOVANNI M GEN 92 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:47:40.60 23,84 06:45:40.50
576 MALAVASI VANNI M VET 225 ASD PHONIX RACING TEAM 06:47:39.30 23,84 06:46:50.60
575 CARIANI STEFANO M VET 224 ASD POLISPORTIVA NEW WILD ROSE 06:47:39.20 23,84 06:47:39.20
574 EVANDRI PIERLUIGI M GEN 91 ASD ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO 06:47:33.60 23,85 06:45:50.60
573 DRUDA ANDREA M VET 223 SCD FANESE 06:47:32.70 23,85 06:42:53.10
572 LINGUERRI FULVIO M SGA 26 ASD POL TOZZONA 06:47:24.30 23,86 06:44:04.20
571 CHOU MARCO M VET 222 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 06:47:22.60 23,86 06:43:31.30
570 PAGANI GIANCARLO M SGA 25 ASD TEAM ZANOLA 06:47:17.40 23,87 06:46:50.00
569 BAGAGLIA GABRIELE M JUN 42 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 06:47:16.10 23,87 06:42:56.20
568 DONNA EMANUELE M JUN 41 ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE 06:46:33.70 23,91 06:42:18.30
567 ROSSI RICCARDO M VET 221 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 06:46:21.00 23,92 06:42:11.30
566 ODDI OLIVER M VET 220 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 06:46:20.95 23,92 06:42:42.55
565 CAPEZZERA PIETRO M GEN 90 TEAM IACCOBIKE 06:45:55.00 23,95 06:43:52.20
564 BERGONZONI GIANCARLO M SGA 24 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 06:45:37.00 23,96 06:43:38.80
563 TINELLI MANUEL M JUN 40 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 06:45:36.90 23,96 06:40:51.40
562 VOLPI ALDO M VET 219 ASD TEAM ZERO NOVE 06:45:30.90 23,97 06:39:51.00
561 TANZINI CARLO M VET 218 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:45:28.80 23,97 06:41:09.40
560 MARINI GIAMPIERO M VET 217 GC AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD 06:45:28.70 23,97 06:41:04.20
559 GALBIATI DAVIDE M VET 216 CANTURINO 1902 06:44:24.40 24,04 06:41:07.10
558 VALERI CAMILLO M GEN 89 ASD GS TORTORETO 06:44:11.70 24,05 06:40:21.70
557 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 215 ASD MASSI CLUB 06:43:59.80 24,06 06:43:28.80
556 BISOL CARLO M GEN 88 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:43:55.50 24,06 06:42:46.40
555 CHIGI ALBERTO M GEN 87 ASD VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 06:43:53.80 24,07 06:41:03.00
554 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 214 ASD MASSI CLUB 06:43:50.10 24,07 06:43:20.40
553 FAVALI ALBERTO M SEN 126 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 06:43:49.20 24,07 06:41:37.30
552 MARISI FABIO M SEN 125 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 06:43:49.10 24,07 06:41:41.40
551 MATTEUCCI BRUNO M SEN 124 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 06:43:48.90 24,07 06:41:23.50
550 ZAMBON GABRIELE M CAD 32 L´ORAFO VICENTINO 06:43:47.40 24,07 06:41:04.10
549 SILVESTRINI MASSIMO M SEN 123 L´ORAFO VICENTINO 06:43:47.10 24,07 06:41:13.10
548 BERTOLINI NAZZARENO M VET 213 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 06:43:43.30 24,08 06:41:54.10
547 MAZZOCCHI SIMONE M SEN 122 TEAM ZANETTI 06:43:39.50 24,08 06:38:50.40
546 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M SEN 121 PLANET FITNESS BIKE 06:43:37.80 24,08 06:42:45.80
545 SCIRGHI OLIVIERO M GEN 86 PEDALE LENTO C 06:43:36.10 24,08 06:39:34.40
544 BAGLIANI GIUSEPPE M GEN 85 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:43:34.00 24,09 06:37:56.20
543 RENZI LUIGI M SEN 120 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:43:33.90 24,09 06:37:54.40
542 MILLETTI MAURIZIO M VET 212 ASD VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 06:43:33.60 24,09 06:39:41.10
541 PARINI EMANUELE M SEN 119 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 06:43:32.50 24,09 06:40:25.20
540 GIOMBINI MARIO M SEN 118 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 06:43:31.70 24,09 06:39:17.20
539 GRILLI STEFANO M VET 211 ASD RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 06:43:30.50 24,09 06:38:19.20
538 GUIDICELLI AMOS M SGA 23 TEAM IACCOBIKE 06:43:29.80 24,09 06:41:21.10
537 MICHELI GIANLUIGI M GEN 84 ASD GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 06:43:28.30 24,09 06:41:08.60
536 PERONI SAURO M GEN 83 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 06:43:24.10 24,10 06:40:07.80
535 BONDI CRISTIANO M VET 210 GC CICLI AGORDINA 06:43:18.90 24,10 06:39:49.50
534 CERVELLIN STEFANO M VET 209 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:43:15.90 24,10 06:41:31.80
533 DORIGONI ANTONIO M VET 208 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 06:43:15.30 24,10 06:40:39.30
532 ALFIERI CLAUDIO M SGA 22 VENTUNO ZERO 55 CYCLING TEAM 06:42:11.40 24,17 06:41:32.10
531 PANINI VINCENZO M VET 207 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:41:41.40 24,20 06:40:36.00
530 MARIANUCCI DANIELE M GEN 82 ASD TEAM CICLI GRANZON 06:41:23.70 24,22 06:38:12.10
529 ZUCCHIATTI CORRADO M GEN 81 ASD AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 06:41:23.60 24,22 06:38:18.00
528 LEGGIERI MICHELE M GEN 80 ASD CICLISTICA VIACCIA 06:40:59.80 24,24 06:37:44.60
527 NEGRO MAURO M VET 206 ASD GRADISCA D´ISONZO 06:40:49.10 24,25 06:36:09.40
526 PLEBANI OSVALDO M VET 205 ASD POLISPORTIVA HYPPODROM 99 06:40:48.20 24,25 06:37:22.50
525 PAGANI GRAZIANO M CAD 31 ASD MTB CREDARO 06:40:47.00 24,25 06:37:03.10
524 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M JUN 39 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 06:39:55.80 24,31 06:39:28.60
523 LONGO FRANCESCO M VET 204 POLISPORTIVA DI LORETO 06:39:45.50 24,32 06:36:50.10
522 LONGO GABRIELE M SEN 117 POLISPORTIVA DI LORETO 06:39:27.20 24,33 06:36:31.20
521 CANTALUPI GILBERTO M GEN 79 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:39:20.60 24,34 06:36:59.20
520 GEMINIANI GIOVANNI M GEN 78 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:39:19.40 24,34 06:36:38.20
519 BACCHIOCCHI FLAVIO M SEN 116 SCD FANESE 06:39:15.40 24,35 06:38:40.10
518 ZENZANI ANTONELLO M GEN 77 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:39:15.00 24,35 06:37:38.10
517 CONFICCONI ANTONIO M VET 203 DLF FAENZA FORLI 06:39:13.80 24,35 06:35:04.80
516 DE COL BARBARA F DA 8 TEKNOBIKES TEAM 06:39:13.50 24,35 06:38:17.20
515 NERONI LUCA M SEN 115 ASD TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE 06:39:13.10 24,35 06:36:26.80
514 BIRTELE GIAMPIETRO M SEN 114 ASD TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE 06:39:12.40 24,35 06:36:27.30
513 SCARSO MARTINO M JUN 38 GS ROMANO METALDENT 06:39:05.50 24,36 06:36:06.30
512 TOFFANIN ALBERTO M SEN 113 ASD BLUBIKE 06:39:02.90 24,36 06:33:32.50
511 MARCHIONI GIORGIO M SGA 21 POL ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD 06:39:00.10 24,36 06:38:17.50
510 ALBI FABIO M CAD 30 ASD TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE 06:38:48.10 24,37 06:36:01.70
509 MANCINI FABIO M SEN 112 DLF FAENZA FORLI 06:38:43.20 24,38 06:34:36.00
508 PIRONDINI CARLA F DB 11 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:38:40.30 24,38 06:37:38.30
507 SCHIAROLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 111 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:38:37.90 24,38 06:34:47.10
506 BIASIO GIANNI M GEN 76 GS GRANCICLISMO 06:38:23.00 24,40 06:35:56.80
505 CALVARESI NATALE M VET 202 MARFISH 06:37:51.50 24,43 06:35:02.20
504 FARNETI NAZZARENO M GEN 75 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:37:49.40 24,43 06:37:26.10
503 MONTI ANDREA M SEN 110 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 06:36:44.70 24,50 06:33:55.00
502 INCERTI ROMANO M VET 201 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:36:14.10 24,53 06:34:50.40
501 SERTORI STEFANO M VET 200 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:36:05.90 24,54 06:33:45.90
500 VITARELLI GIOVANNI M VET 199 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 06:36:05.10 24,54 06:35:53.10
499 NACCARATO MICHELE M VET 198 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 06:36:03.00 24,54 06:32:04.90
498 NALIN PIERLUIGI M GEN 74 FINEKO BIKE & CO. 06:36:01.50 24,54 06:34:47.30
497 MAISTO GABRIELE M VET 197 ASD GS ESERCITO 06:35:59.20 24,55 06:31:15.10
496 TORRICONE ANGELO M SEN 109 TEAM IACCOBIKE 06:35:55.60 24,55 06:34:03.60
495 DE ROVERE LUCA M VET 196 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:35:53.10 24,55 06:32:50.20
494 TACCONI ROBERTO M VET 195 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 06:35:53.00 24,55 06:31:58.50
493 BALDINI STEFANO M GEN 73 SCD FANESE 06:35:50.40 24,56 06:35:04.10
492 PEDRON ANTONIO M VET 194 RACING TEAM LA BICI 06:35:48.60 24,56 06:35:45.40
491 MOSCETTI MAURIZIO M VET 193 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 06:35:46.60 24,56 06:31:10.10
490 PIVA ALBERTO M VET 192 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:35:45.20 24,56 06:30:23.20
489 SAVINI GIOVANNI M GEN 72 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 06:35:44.90 24,56 06:35:00.80
488 COPPOLA NIVES F DB 10 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 06:35:44.70 24,56 06:30:24.40
487 TIMMERMANS WILLY LEONARD M GEN 71 INDIVIDUALE 06:35:42.90 24,56 06:33:37.20
486 REZZONICO GUIDO M GEN 70 TEAM GF FERCA 06:35:41.20 24,57 06:33:45.10
485 MARZOLI IRENE F DB 9 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 06:35:39.90 24,57 06:34:16.50
484 PULAZZA STEFANO M VET 191 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:35:39.20 24,57 06:30:29.00
483 ANTONINI STEFANO M VET 190 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:35:38.80 24,57 06:30:02.10
482 SELVA LIVIO M VET 189 TEAM GF FERCA 06:35:37.00 24,57 06:33:36.90
481 GAUDENZI TEODORO M VET 188 ASD CICLI COPPARO 06:35:35.90 24,57 06:34:06.60
480 LUCON ROBERTO M VET 187 PEDALE COGLIATESE 06:35:35.80 24,57 06:32:14.80
479 TIBURZI FABRIZIO M VET 186 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:35:34.40 24,57 06:34:09.30
478 BIAGI MAURIZIO M GEN 69 AEROTECNICA SPERANDEI 06:35:34.10 24,57 06:31:43.10
477 BOSI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 108 LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA 06:35:33.40 24,57 06:31:24.10
476 PALUCCI SIMONE M VET 185 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:35:33.35 24,57 06:33:50.15
475 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 184 SCD FANESE 06:35:32.60 24,57 06:35:00.60
474 FIORETTI GIORGIO M GEN 68 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:35:29.40 24,58 06:34:19.30
473 VENTURI STEFANO M GEN 67 GC POL SILLA 06:35:27.40 24,58 06:34:53.00
472 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 66 SCD FANESE 06:35:27.00 24,58 06:35:04.20
471 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DB 8 SCD FANESE 06:35:26.10 24,58 06:35:02.60
470 TOMMASI GRAZIANO M EL 12 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 06:35:24.00 24,58 06:35:20.30
469 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 65 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:35:23.70 24,58 06:34:15.70
468 BARGELLINI MAURIZIO M VET 183 LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA 06:35:19.50 24,59 06:31:07.40
467 FORTUNATI FRANCESCO M SEN 107 ASD SPRINTBIKE 06:34:38.00 24,63 06:30:12.20
466 GIMIGNANI STEFANO M VET 182 ASD TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE 06:34:29.20 24,64 06:31:44.70
465 LAZZARO LUIGI M VET 181 TEAM HROBERT 06:34:26.80 24,64 06:32:37.00
464 BICCINI RICCARDO M SGA 20 ASD GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 06:34:23.50 24,65 06:34:07.10
463 VISANI ANDREA M SEN 106 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:34:23.40 24,65 06:34:23.40
462 LEONETTI MASSIMO M VET 180 TEAM BORGHI RANCING ASD 06:34:22.90 24,65 06:31:58.20
461 PARADISI ROBERTO M VET 179 I BRIGANTI 06:34:21.40 24,65 06:30:06.10
460 MARCONI CARLO M SEN 105 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 06:34:20.50 24,65 06:34:08.00
459 FERRARINI IVANO M GEN 64 TEAM CICLI CAMPOLI 06:34:14.40 24,66 06:30:10.30
458 FRIGGERI LUCA M SEN 104 ASD SPRINTBIKE 06:34:13.20 24,66 06:29:42.70
457 PAOLONI ROBERTO M SGA 19 GIVI PLAST 06:34:01.80 24,67 06:33:16.10
456 TENASINI MICHELE M GEN 63 UC FRANCESCO BARACCA LUGO 06:34:00.00 24,67 06:28:26.30
455 CESELLI MAURIZIO M SGA 18 ASD STELLA BIKE STRING 06:33:59.50 24,67 06:33:24.20
454 GIANNINI STEFANO M VET 178 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 06:33:51.70 24,68 06:31:09.10
453 CORUZZI CRISTIANO M SEN 103 ASD SPRINTBIKE 06:33:50.00 24,68 06:29:19.60
452 SALUCCI DANILO M GEN 62 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:33:48.90 24,68 06:33:38.50
451 MANELLI RICCARDO M SEN 102 MANELLI CAR TEAM 06:33:48.80 24,68 06:32:17.50
450 VOLTA ALBERTO M GEN 61 CC LOMBARDO AMATORIALE PISTA 06:33:47.80 24,68 06:28:05.10
449 APOLLONI RENZO M VET 177 GS AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 06:33:45.20 24,69 06:29:38.20
448 VISANI MARCO M SEN 101 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:33:40.70 24,69 06:30:33.60
447 BRAVI PASQUALE M GEN 60 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:32:56.60 24,74 06:32:51.00
446 LODOVICHETTI FABRIZIO M VET 176 ASD LONGIANO SPORT 06:32:54.40 24,74 06:28:25.20
445 COSTA MARINO M GEN 59 TURNOVER 06:32:43.40 24,75 06:30:01.30
444 CARLI MICHELE M CAD 29 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:32:36.00 24,76 06:27:36.20
443 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO M VET 175 ASD PANIFICIO DEIDDA MONTECASTRILLI 06:32:34.70 24,76 06:28:32.40
442 VALENTINI DAVIDE M VET 174 AS TEAM FORLI 06:32:32.10 24,76 06:31:55.80
441 LAMA MAURIZIO M VET 173 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:32:31.00 24,76 06:29:18.30
440 PIERANGELINI SIMONE M SEN 100 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 06:31:29.10 24,83 06:27:08.10
439 OTTAVIANO LUCA M VET 172 GCD PEDALE MANZANESE 06:31:18.40 24,84 06:29:09.40
438 BENINI FABIO M SGA 17 POLISPORTIVA FIORENZUOLA 06:31:18.30 24,84 06:29:25.40
437 GIGLIARELLI CLAUDIO M VET 171 ASD SEVERI BIKES 06:31:18.00 24,84 06:25:46.40
436 PIRAZZOLI GIANLUCA M SEN 99 ASD TEAM NOSTROMO RAVENNA 06:31:16.50 24,84 06:30:30.30
435 TRABALZA SIMONE M JUN 37 UC PETRIGNANO 06:31:16.30 24,84 06:27:45.20
434 FRANCOLINI TIZIANO ALVARO M VET 170 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:31:16.10 24,84 06:27:06.70
433 PRATI GILBERTO M GEN 58 ASD TEAM NOSTROMO RAVENNA 06:31:15.90 24,84 06:30:27.00
432 MONTI ENRICO M VET 169 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 06:31:15.60 24,84 06:29:41.00
431 RICCI GABRIELE M GEN 57 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:31:05.40 24,85 06:29:41.30
430 MARINUCCI ARMANDO M VET 168 ASD GS TORTORETO 06:30:56.90 24,86 06:26:26.70
429 BUROCCHI FAUSTO M GEN 56 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 06:30:56.30 24,86 06:26:22.30
428 MATTIOLI STEFANO M VET 167 CICLO TEAM 2001 06:30:53.30 24,87 06:28:05.40
427 GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO M SEN 98 CICLO TEAM 2001 06:30:53.25 24,87 06:27:48.05
426 MENGO MASSIMO M SEN 97 ASD POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO 06:30:51.00 24,87 06:28:42.30
425 DE MARI ALBERTO M SEN 96 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:30:50.30 24,87 06:28:31.20
424 GRANZO ROBERTO M GEN 55 GS BICIMANIA MESTRE 06:30:50.10 24,87 06:29:13.10
423 DAISSE´ EMMA F DB 7 TEAM MERCKX TUTTOSPORT.COM 06:30:50.00 24,87 06:30:11.60
422 BUSIGNANI GIULIANO M SGA 16 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 06:29:41.60 24,94 06:28:02.50
421 ROMANI FRANCESCO M SGB 3 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 06:29:40.70 24,94 06:28:55.30
420 ALESSANDRINI ANDREA M SEN 95 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:29:00.10 24,99 06:28:52.70
419 NICOLINI ROBERTO M VET 166 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 06:28:59.90 24,99 06:28:47.20
418 SACCHI GERMANO M VET 165 CYCLING TEAM PLUS VALORE 06:28:59.10 24,99 06:25:51.10
417 PIOVATICCI SIMONE M VET 164 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:28:58.90 24,99 06:28:53.10
416 RINALDI ALESSANDRO M SEN 94 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 06:28:39.70 25,01 06:26:33.60
415 TINTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 93 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 06:27:40.70 25,07 06:26:02.20
414 LUCONI ROBERTO M VET 163 ASD CICLI COPPARO 06:27:39.40 25,07 06:26:44.40
413 DE VITO LUCIANO M VET 162 CIRCOLO AMATORI DELLA BICI ATRIPALDA 06:27:09.80 25,11 06:24:02.00
412 RAVAGLIOLI MASSIMO M VET 161 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:27:05.95 25,11 06:23:00.75
411 BELLETTI IVANO M SGA 15 GS COREBO 06:27:04.30 25,11 06:22:31.20
410 TRINELLI UMBERTO M GEN 54 TEAM CICLI CAMPIOLI ASD 06:27:00.10 25,12 06:25:32.40
409 DI MARTINO VINCENZO M VET 160 GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA 06:26:56.90 25,12 06:25:05.30
408 RELLA TOMMASO M CAD 28 ASD GS ESERCITO 06:26:53.30 25,12 06:23:11.00
407 SONCINI MATTHIAS M JUN 36 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:26:52.70 25,12 06:25:40.50
406 CERIANI PAOLO M GEN 53 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 06:26:50.30 25,13 06:24:57.20
405 LANDI ROBERTO M SEN 92 TEAM BIKE 2000 06:26:48.65 25,13 06:26:48.65
404 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 27 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 06:26:47.80 25,13 06:25:44.60
403 LUCARONI FABIO M VET 159 ASD GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 06:26:46.10 25,13 06:25:10.30
402 RUBINI ROVENO M VET 158 ASD BICI CLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO 06:26:45.80 25,13 06:25:32.20
401 GRAVINA ROBERTO M VET 157 ASD CICLISTICA CASTELLARANO 06:26:43.20 25,13 06:23:34.60
400 GABELLINI RICCARDO M GEN 52 ASD VILLA SAN MARTINO 06:26:43.10 25,13 06:24:49.00
399 TOSCHI ENRICO M VET 156 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 06:26:43.05 25,13 06:24:27.65
398 ZUNNUI NICOLA M VET 155 TEAM GF FERCA 06:26:43.00 25,13 06:24:20.90
397 TABANELLI STEFANO M VET 154 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:26:41.30 25,14 06:24:43.00
396 CAMURANI LORENZO M VET 153 ASD CICLISTICA CASTELLARANO 06:26:40.60 25,14 06:23:48.30
395 CANALI MASSIMO M VET 152 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:26:39.70 25,14 06:25:45.40
394 MERGOLA SALVATORE M VET 151 ASD CICLISTICA CASTELLARANO 06:26:39.10 25,14 06:24:00.60
393 ROMUALDI FRANCESCO M VET 150 ASD RE ARTU´ 06:26:37.30 25,14 06:24:05.60
392 LUCIANI MASSIMO M VET 149 GS AMATORI FRENTANIA 06:26:34.60 25,14 06:22:52.30
391 CICCHI RICCARDO M VET 148 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO 06:26:33.20 25,15 06:25:38.00
390 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGA 14 GS CYCLONE ASD 06:26:27.20 25,15 06:23:36.10
389 VOLPARI ALESSANDRO M VET 147 ASD CICLISTICA CASTELLARANO 06:26:27.10 25,15 06:23:29.30
388 CECILI LUCA M VET 146 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 06:26:25.90 25,15 06:25:30.30
387 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 145 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:26:23.80 25,16 06:25:07.80
386 MIOTTO DENIS M VET 144 GS ROMANO METALDENT 06:26:21.30 25,16 06:22:56.10
385 MARCANTONI GUIDO M VET 143 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 06:26:18.00 25,16 06:21:55.00
384 NICCHI GIORGIO M CAD 26 ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 06:25:55.00 25,19 06:23:27.80
383 GENNARI DAVIDE M VET 142 SC PESARESE ASD 06:25:52.80 25,19 06:24:07.50
382 MANCINI CESARE M GEN 51 INDIVIDUALE 06:25:52.20 25,19 06:23:54.20
381 BELLUCCI ANDREA M SEN 91 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 06:25:25.30 25,22 06:20:52.10
380 MARCHET LUCIANO M VET 141 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 06:25:19.00 25,23 06:21:45.70
379 FAVARO STEFANO M VET 140 TEAM HROBERT 06:25:18.40 25,23 06:23:28.10
378 MONTI MARCELLO M VET 139 TEAM BIKE 2000 06:25:13.40 25,23 06:23:40.30
377 CENDRON STEFANO M SEN 90 TEAM HROBERT 06:24:54.60 25,25 06:20:14.30
376 MAZZOTTI ERIK M CAD 25 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 06:24:40.80 25,27 06:21:33.10
375 QUARESIMA ANDREA M GEN 50 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:23:55.00 25,32 06:19:23.50
374 VINCI ANTONIO M SEN 89 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:23:54.90 25,32 06:21:13.00
373 ALBINI RICCIOLI FILIPPO M SEN 88 CC 91 B E B 06:23:54.30 25,32 06:18:20.30
372 RINALDINI PAOLO M SEN 87 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:23:53.90 25,32 06:19:27.50
371 AMONTI RICARDO M VET 138 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 06:23:53.20 25,32 06:22:21.30
370 CASARIN ALESSANDRA F DA 7 TEAM TINKY LADIES PINARELLO 06:23:51.30 25,32 06:22:20.40
369 NOVELLI ANDREA M GEN 49 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 06:23:33.60 25,34 06:21:28.30
368 SLEGERS MAARTEN M JUN 35 INDIVIDUALE 06:23:27.90 25,35 06:20:31.10
367 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 137 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:23:22.80 25,35 06:22:32.40
366 MARUCCI FABIO M CAD 24 SARNANO IN BICI 06:23:21.40 25,36 06:19:02.30
365 CORNELLI LIVIO M VET 136 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 06:23:12.30 25,37 06:20:40.40
364 MENGONI FEDERICO M VET 135 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:23:09.90 25,37 06:22:05.00
363 CASTELLARIN GLEN M GEN 48 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 06:22:48.60 25,39 06:19:32.00
362 BRIZZI FRANCESCO M VET 134 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:22:41.70 25,40 06:18:18.00
361 CROOK GARY M GEN 47 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:21:58.00 25,45 06:18:14.80
360 BARTOLI ROBERTO M JUN 34 ASD VELO CLUB FELINO 06:21:04.80 25,51 06:15:41.40
359 CARLINI FRANCESCO M VET 133 POLISPORTIVA DI LORETO 06:20:51.70 25,52 06:20:51.70
358 ISIDORI LUCA M VET 132 ASD VELO ITALIA 06:20:49.40 25,52 06:15:37.00
357 ISIDORI MARCO M VET 131 ASD VELO ITALIA 06:20:49.30 25,52 06:16:07.30
356 PALADINI MOLGORA MARCO M GEN 46 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 06:20:47.90 25,53 06:20:47.90
355 MANGINELLA CARMINE M SEN 86 ASD ANNOPRIMO 06:20:29.80 25,55 06:20:09.70
354 POLI SIMONE M VET 130 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:19:00.10 25,65 06:15:28.40
353 PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTO M VET 129 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:18:40.50 25,67 06:17:47.40
352 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 45 SCD FANESE 06:18:39.70 25,67 06:18:19.70
351 CAMPEOTTO RENATO M VET 128 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:18:38.60 25,67 06:15:12.00
350 ZOETTI ANDREA M SEN 85 PEDALE CASTELNOVESE ROSA CARNI 06:18:33.00 25,68 06:15:08.70
349 MARCHESI MAURIZIO M GEN 44 SC OROBIKE TRESCORE 06:18:29.50 25,68 06:12:40.20
348 RAGNI ANNA F DB 6 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 06:18:29.45 25,68 06:16:13.45
347 GOBBI ROBERTO M SEN 84 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 06:18:27.00 25,68 06:17:18.40
346 BOLOGNESI GIOVANNI M GEN 43 ASD BLUCOM 06:18:23.40 25,69 06:17:03.40
345 GUIDETTI ARDO M SGB 2 EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 06:18:23.35 25,69 06:17:16.25
344 GOBBI ALBERTO M GEN 42 ASD TEAM GOVONI GM 06:18:23.30 25,69 06:16:50.10
343 MARZIALI STEFANO M SEN 83 ASD SACE 06:18:18.70 25,69 06:13:09.00
342 AGOSTINELLI DAVIDE M VET 127 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:18:17.30 25,70 06:14:46.40
341 BARTOLINI STEFANO M VET 126 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:18:16.70 25,70 06:16:05.30
340 TARANTINO UGO M JUN 33 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:18:13.70 25,70 06:17:25.30
339 PINARELLO ANDREA M SEN 82 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:18:11.30 25,70 06:13:45.10
338 DONIZETTI GIACOMO M GEN 41 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:18:08.60 25,71 06:16:42.00
337 PIOL IVAN M VET 125 PEDALE FELTRINO TEAM BUNNY HOP 06:18:08.50 25,71 06:15:56.20
336 D´AMBROSIO ROCCHINO M GEN 40 ASD VELOCLUB SORA 06:18:04.40 25,71 06:15:49.10
335 CECCANO ROCCO M VET 124 ASD VELOCLUB SORA 06:18:04.30 25,71 06:15:49.50
334 GOLFIERI VALTER M SGA 13 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:18:03.10 25,71 06:15:42.00
333 CECCARELLI GIANLUCA M SEN 81 USD SAN MARCO CESENA 06:18:01.30 25,71 06:15:12.50
332 CERIONI JURI M JUN 32 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:18:00.20 25,71 06:17:11.10
331 GERVASI GIUSEPPE M VET 123 ASD SOLIGHETTO 06:17:46.90 25,73 06:15:12.10
330 BRUN OSVALDO M SEN 80 ASD SOLIGHETTO 06:17:46.70 25,73 06:15:13.20
329 DENITTIS SIMONE M VET 122 TEAM AMATORI VITERBO 06:17:46.40 25,73 06:16:05.20
328 RICCI BITTI MAURO M VET 121 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:17:45.00 25,73 06:17:36.00
327 GADDONI CRISTINA F DA 6 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:17:44.40 25,73 06:17:35.40
326 PANONTIN SANDRO M VET 120 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:17:44.00 25,73 06:12:51.80
325 CAVADINI ROBERTO M GEN 39 UC CONCOMENSE 06:17:43.50 25,73 06:17:15.10
324 LELLI ROBERTO M GEN 38 GS SURFING SHOP SPORT 06:17:43.40 25,73 06:16:42.20
323 LEONI PIERGIORGIO M VET 119 GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE´ 06:17:42.20 25,73 06:12:12.10
322 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 118 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:17:41.30 25,74 06:16:52.00
321 GOBAT ANDREA M SEN 79 ASD JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE 06:17:40.90 25,74 06:16:09.10
320 PUZO GIUSEPPE M SEN 78 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:17:38.90 25,74 06:17:13.30
319 LOMBARDO GASPARE M VET 117 ASD CICLISTICA CASTELLARANO 06:17:35.80 25,74 06:13:47.80
318 BONCI PATRIZIO M GEN 37 SCD FANESE 06:17:35.60 25,74 06:14:47.10
317 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 36 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:17:33.60 25,74 06:13:02.30
316 DAIDONE MARIO M VET 116 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 06:17:31.60 25,75 06:15:36.50
315 FABBRI ANDREA M SEN 77 AS POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 06:17:31.10 25,75 06:12:35.60
314 DACARINTI DAVIDE M SEN 76 GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE´ 06:17:30.70 25,75 06:11:56.10
313 BERTOZZI STEFANO M CAD 23 POL BULGARNO 06:17:30.60 25,75 06:13:18.30
312 DIACO GIUSEPPE M CAD 22 ASD CICLO CLUB VOLTA 06:17:28.30 25,75 06:14:32.00
311 TAMBURINI PAOLO M GEN 35 ASD MAGICABIKE SAN DONA 06:17:26.50 25,75 06:16:05.10
310 MARTINO PAOLO M VET 115 ASD ZEROSTRESS 06:17:24.50 25,76 06:15:28.10
309 EMILIANI GIORGIO M SEN 75 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:17:23.00 25,76 06:11:41.90
308 GOVONI MARCO M VET 114 ASD TEAM GOVONI GM 06:17:00.40 25,78 06:15:09.40
307 CURZI GUIDO M VET 113 ASD MARFISH 06:16:53.20 25,79 06:12:03.30
306 NUCCI GIANFRANCO M VET 112 ASD TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO 06:16:43.20 25,80 06:14:54.20
305 BASILISCHI MARIO M GEN 34 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:16:40.80 25,81 06:14:26.00
304 CARDINALI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 74 ASD GS CHIARAVALLE 06:16:30.50 25,82 06:15:50.40
303 BARTOLUCCI SILVIO M VET 111 DOPOLAVORO AZIENDALE CRP BANCA MARCHE 06:14:40.10 25,94 06:09:31.10
302 LAGHI STEFANO M VET 110 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 06:14:39.20 25,94 06:14:39.20
301 VATAN VERONIQUE F DB 5 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 06:14:36.40 25,95 06:14:27.30
300 VIGNOLI WALTER M SGA 12 AS TEAM FORLI 06:14:26.40 25,96 06:13:48.20
299 LENZI CRISTIAN M SEN 73 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 06:13:58.50 25,99 06:11:49.10
298 CIANI PAOLO M SEN 72 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 06:12:57.30 26,06 06:10:32.30
297 PRETOLANI MAURIZIO M VET 109 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:12:57.10 26,06 06:10:44.10
296 GNANI GUALTIERO M VET 108 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 06:12:56.30 26,06 06:10:43.10
295 URBANI MATTEO M CAD 21 ASD GS SPORT BIKE GUBBIO 06:12:44.70 26,08 06:08:31.10
294 GAROIA MARCELLO M VET 107 TEAM OUTSIDERS 06:12:41.20 26,08 06:11:41.30
293 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGB 1 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 06:12:35.60 26,09 06:12:25.10
292 FUMAGALLI PIETRO M VET 106 TEAM GF FERCA 06:12:23.80 26,10 06:10:06.20
291 FERRARI RICCARDO M VET 105 ASD GIO´ N´DENT 06:12:21.90 26,10 06:08:26.70
290 LANCINI FABIO M SEN 71 ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE 06:12:20.50 26,11 06:09:13.20
289 MARTINI MASSIMO M VET 104 ASD AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA 06:12:19.10 26,11 06:09:48.20
288 MANFREDINI MIRKO M SEN 70 PRO 3 TEAM 06:12:17.50 26,11 06:10:02.40
287 TIRONZELLI GIULIO M JUN 31 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 06:12:16.50 26,11 06:12:16.50
286 BETTINAZZI GUIDO M VET 103 TEAM IACCOBIKE 06:12:14.60 26,11 06:11:36.30
285 GHERARDI CLAUDIO M VET 102 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 06:12:10.30 26,12 06:09:42.10
284 GROTZKYJ GIORGI SIMONE M CAD 20 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 06:12:06.80 26,12 06:09:18.10
283 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 101 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:12:05.80 26,12 06:11:32.80
282 ZANETTI GIANNI M JUN 30 TEAM ZANETTI 06:12:05.70 26,12 06:09:39.30
281 TACCHI LUIGI M GEN 33 INDIVIDUALE 06:12:04.60 26,12 06:09:36.30
280 TORQUATO FRANCESCO M VET 100 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 06:11:53.90 26,14 06:10:37.10
279 PIANCASTELLI DAVIDE M VET 99 DLF FAENZA FORLI 06:11:52.90 26,14 06:07:49.50
278 ZANETTI LUIGI M SEN 69 TEAM ZANETTI 06:11:52.30 26,14 06:09:27.00
277 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 98 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:11:51.40 26,14 06:07:18.50
276 MALPEDE TIBERIO M SEN 68 AS TEAM FORLI 06:11:48.50 26,14 06:11:10.10
275 GIUNTI ALESSIO M CAD 19 AS TEAM FORLI 06:11:44.70 26,15 06:11:04.20
274 SCORIOLI ROBERTO M VET 97 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 06:11:42.20 26,15 06:10:25.40
273 SALVI ROBERTO M GEN 32 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 06:11:32.60 26,16 06:10:13.10
272 LUCCHI FABRIZIO M VET 96 LGL BIKE TEAM 06:10:06.70 26,26 06:05:38.70
271 TABACCO ANDREA M VET 95 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 06:09:39.70 26,30 06:07:57.60
270 CHIESI ROBERTO M GEN 31 TEAM SALVIOLI OCEAN 2 ROAD 06:09:38.60 26,30 06:08:58.10
269 BREGANT SERGIO M VET 94 ASD GRADISCA D´ISONZO 06:09:37.60 26,30 06:05:35.20
268 BATTISTELLA MAURO M SEN 67 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 06:09:32.70 26,30 06:07:46.30
267 PASCOLO MARCO M JUN 29 ASD STAR BIKE RACING TEAM 06:09:32.60 26,30 06:07:56.10
266 SELCI ADRIANO M SGA 11 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:09:07.60 26,33 06:07:43.50
265 RUBINI RENATO M GEN 30 GC SETTECOLLI ASD 06:08:36.10 26,37 06:08:05.80
264 IASIO FRANCESCO M SEN 66 ASD AMICI DEL PEDALE 06:08:25.70 26,38 06:02:50.20
263 DI BERT LUCA M SEN 65 ASD AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 06:08:25.10 26,38 06:05:58.40
262 FORESI FRANCESCO M VET 93 COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE MARCHE 06:08:22.30 26,39 06:07:25.60
261 CATANI MAURO M SGA 10 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 06:08:18.60 26,39 06:08:18.60
260 FARABINI ANDREA M VET 92 SCD FANESE 06:08:17.50 26,39 06:07:58.30
259 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO M VET 91 ASD CICLO DELTA 06:08:13.80 26,40 06:02:28.50
258 NICOLASI SIMONE M SEN 64 ASD CICLO DELTA 06:08:10.20 26,40 06:02:21.60
257 PANTIERI FABRIZIO M GEN 29 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:08:04.80 26,41 06:06:47.50
256 ZANI ALESSANDRO M CAD 18 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:08:04.60 26,41 06:06:47.30
255 EMALDI GABRIELLA F DB 4 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 06:08:03.10 26,41 06:07:59.80
254 VALENTINI CESARE M VET 90 TEAM CINELLI CLASS´NGO 06:07:34.30 26,44 06:06:42.00
253 SARTORI FABIA F DA 5 TEAM CARPENTARI 06:07:28.70 26,45 06:06:07.00
252 BONOMO RAFFAELE M VET 89 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 06:07:08.50 26,48 06:06:53.20
251 NOGAROTTO ADELCHI M VET 88 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 06:06:01.90 26,56 06:02:38.70
250 LILLI MAURO M VET 87 ASD GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 06:05:53.20 26,57 06:04:42.20
249 PANNELLA FABIO M VET 86 AS TEAM FORLI 06:05:48.40 26,57 06:01:48.00
248 CERONI CARLO M GEN 28 GS MARFISH 06:05:45.60 26,58 06:04:55.60
247 CODA RINO M VET 85 ASD AUSER VELO CLUB LUCCA 06:05:41.70 26,58 06:03:11.30
246 PERGOLESI ENRICO M SGA 9 ASD CICLI SORGENTE 06:05:40.60 26,58 06:02:38.60
245 BOCCALI ANGELO M SEN 63 GSD CICLI BASILI 06:05:38.50 26,58 06:01:15.10
244 GUSTINICCHI FRANCESCO M CAD 17 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 06:04:50.90 26,64 05:59:36.00
243 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 84 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 06:04:49.70 26,64 06:04:13.20
242 SURACI MARIO M GEN 27 ASD CC PIEMONTE 06:04:44.80 26,65 06:03:55.50
241 GAGGINI DANIELA F DA 4 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 06:04:40.80 26,65 06:04:09.20
240 GORI CARLO MARCO M GEN 26 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:04:40.50 26,65 06:04:38.10
239 BORGHI ETTORE M VET 83 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 06:04:38.70 26,66 06:04:17.70
238 CATANI ROBERTO M VET 82 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 06:04:36.70 26,66 06:02:27.10
237 LEZI ACHILLE M VET 81 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 06:04:36.10 26,66 06:01:36.00
236 JAJANI FRANCESCO M SEN 62 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 06:04:35.50 26,66 06:03:20.40
235 MOSCO DAVIDE M VET 80 TEAM GF PINARELLO 06:04:33.90 26,66 06:02:44.90
234 NATALINI MICHELE M CAD 16 SARNANO IN BICI 06:04:33.10 26,66 06:00:08.70
233 GALLI GIANLUCA M SEN 61 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 06:04:32.70 26,66 06:04:01.10
232 PACINI VERONICA F DA 3 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 06:04:03.30 26,70 06:03:49.60
231 FAEDI FIORENZO M SEN 60 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 06:04:02.60 26,70 06:03:46.30
230 TOSI MAURO M GEN 25 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:04:01.80 26,70 06:01:57.70
229 ADAMI LUIGI M VET 79 BREN TEAM TRENTO 06:03:57.00 26,71 06:03:57.00
228 GARDINI CRISTIANO M SEN 59 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 06:03:53.90 26,71 06:02:28.20
227 LODA LUIGI M SGA 8 ASD MTB CREDARO 06:03:43.30 26,72 06:02:53.20
226 MARCATELLI AGOSTINO M SGA 7 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 06:03:43.10 26,72 06:03:07.00
225 ZAVOLI ANDREA M SEN 58 GS DOGANA 06:03:41.60 26,73 06:02:38.50
224 COMASTRI LOREDANO M SGA 6 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 06:03:32.30 26,74 06:02:23.30
223 NINARELLO CARMELO M VET 78 ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE 06:03:31.70 26,74 06:00:16.60
222 ROTA MARCO M SEN 57 SPIN BIKE PESARO 06:03:19.40 26,75 06:03:12.10
221 COZZOLINO ALESSANDRO M VET 77 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 06:03:13.90 26,76 06:01:23.70
220 FANCELLO GIORGIO M SEN 56 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 06:03:13.70 26,76 05:58:59.30
219 RAMBALDI LORENZO M SEN 55 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 06:02:19.00 26,83 05:56:56.40
218 COLOMBO MAURO M SGA 5 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE 06:02:00.50 26,85 06:01:34.40
217 BASSO FRANCO M GEN 24 TEAM BASSO FRANCO MOUNTAIN BIKE RIETI 06:01:56.00 26,86 06:00:02.40
216 MONTALTI FABIO M VET 76 LGL BIKE TEAM 06:01:51.70 26,86 05:57:36.10
215 PIERSANTI FRANCESCO M SEN 54 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABATE VALERIANI E ROSSINI 06:01:50.20 26,86 05:58:01.20
214 PASQUALINI STEFANIA F DA 2 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 06:01:49.60 26,86 06:01:06.30
213 MOSCOTTI DARIO M VET 75 SC BRUGHERIO SPORTIVO 06:01:47.50 26,87 06:00:11.10
212 BEDETTI MIRCO M SEN 53 GS ITALIA IN MINIATURA 06:01:46.80 26,87 05:57:19.20
211 OTTOBRETTI MARCO M JUN 28 ASD IL GIRASOLE 06:01:46.30 26,87 05:56:16.20
210 CAVALCA STEFANO M SEN 52 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 06:01:45.50 26,87 05:59:53.40
209 BARTOLI FEDERICO M JUN 27 ASD CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETA´ LEGA DEL FILO D´ORO 06:01:44.50 26,87 06:00:41.20
208 GALERI TOMMASO M SEN 51 ASD MASSI CLUB 06:01:44.30 26,87 05:58:48.30
207 PICCIONI ANTONIO M GEN 23 ASD GS TORTORETO 06:01:44.20 26,87 06:01:01.10
206 MAZZAFERRI STEFANO M GEN 22 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:01:44.00 26,87 05:57:56.30
205 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO M SGA 4 ASD NEW LIMITS - STUDIO MODA 06:00:55.20 26,93 06:00:23.70
204 ROTILI ANDREA M VET 74 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 06:00:30.10 26,96 05:59:31.10
203 CIANFLONE MAURIZIO M VET 73 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 06:00:22.60 26,97 06:00:12.30
202 MALAVOLTI GIOVANNI M VET 72 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 06:00:20.60 26,98 05:58:43.10
201 POLVERINI GIULIANO M VET 71 GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 06:00:18.40 26,98 05:57:58.50
200 RONCELLA ALESSANDRO M VET 70 GS TIME BIKE 05:58:48.20 27,09 05:53:30.20
199 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 50 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:58:38.80 27,10 05:54:53.30
198 TORSANI MASSIMO M VET 69 GS SG2 SEVIZI 05:58:37.80 27,10 05:54:48.80
197 GERONIMO NICOLA M JUN 26 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 05:58:37.75 27,10 05:57:52.15
196 ALUIGI CRISTIAN M SEN 49 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 05:58:37.10 27,10 05:55:31.10
195 PIANZA LUCIANO M VET 68 SPIN BIKE PESARO 05:58:28.70 27,12 05:57:37.50
194 MILANI PAOLO M VET 67 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 05:58:25.40 27,12 05:57:17.10
193 VAIANI NICOLA M VET 66 ASD TEAMAX 05:58:20.70 27,13 05:57:20.20
192 PRADERA MAURO M JUN 25 AC GRUPPO CF CARPEGNA 05:58:17.70 27,13 05:58:17.70
191 CAROLI MASSIMO M SEN 48 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 05:58:15.60 27,13 05:52:25.50
190 FOGAZZI MAURIZIO M GEN 21 GS MONTENETTO 05:58:14.60 27,13 05:56:07.30
189 TRECCANI CESARE M VET 65 GS MONTENETTO 05:58:14.50 27,13 05:56:07.10
188 PAVONI FABRIZIO M GEN 20 I BRIGANTI 05:58:11.20 27,14 05:54:05.70
187 OLIVA VANNI M GEN 19 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:57:26.50 27,19 05:55:42.30
186 MANARESI BRUNO M SGA 3 AVIS FAENZA 05:57:10.40 27,21 05:56:26.20
185 BORDIGNON FABIO M VET 64 ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA 05:57:09.60 27,22 05:55:20.10
184 KRONAWETTER HANS-JOERG M VET 63 ASD GF CARINZIA 05:57:05.20 27,22 05:54:32.30
183 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M GEN 18 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 05:57:03.20 27,22 05:56:28.50
182 DELLA BARTOLA FABIO M JUN 24 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:56:59.80 27,23 05:55:19.30
181 SILANO FABIO M JUN 23 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 05:56:59.20 27,23 05:56:38.00
180 GUIDI PAOLO M GEN 17 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:56:36.40 27,26 05:55:55.10
179 GRASSI GIORGIO M JUN 22 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:55:35.50 27,34 05:55:07.20
178 VARISCO FILIPPO M VET 62 ASD POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO 05:55:32.80 27,34 05:53:57.00
177 RAIMONDI DINO M VET 61 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 05:55:30.40 27,34 05:53:18.20
176 FUMAROLA VINCENZA F DB 3 SPIN BIKE PESARO 05:55:24.50 27,35 05:54:34.00
175 CHIUCCHI MARCO M CAD 15 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 05:55:18.90 27,36 05:49:33.40
174 BARBAGALLO SALVATORE M CAD 14 TEAM GF PINARELLO 05:55:16.40 27,36 05:53:52.30
173 DIOLAITI STEFANO M SGA 2 FRANCHI VALCELAI ACLI 05:55:11.20 27,37 05:53:33.10
172 MAZZOLA MASSIMO M VET 60 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:54:55.40 27,39 05:53:37.20
171 GATTI MATTEO M SEN 47 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO 05:54:48.90 27,40 05:53:49.10
170 BELATTI DAVIDE M JUN 21 PEZZINI BIKE OFFICIAL TEAM 05:52:41.20 27,56 05:50:17.00
169 MARTINELLI FRANCESCA F DA 1 PEZZINI BIKE OFFICIAL TEAM 05:52:35.80 27,57 05:50:15.70
168 BENELLI MARCO M GEN 16 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 05:52:32.90 27,57 05:49:16.90
167 CAPANNA MASSIMILIANO M VET 59 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:52:30.80 27,57 05:50:37.60
166 GORGOIOLI MASSIMO M SEN 46 BLU VELO 05:52:30.30 27,57 05:50:59.40
165 TIRONZELLI GABRIELE M SEN 45 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 05:52:29.10 27,58 05:48:03.40
164 CASSETTA FABRIZIO M VET 58 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 05:52:29.05 27,58 05:48:05.85
163 BOSI PAOLO M GEN 15 ATLETICA 85 05:52:25.70 27,58 05:50:55.20
162 RONCUZZI MARCO M VET 57 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 05:52:18.60 27,59 05:48:35.00
161 CARROLI ALAN M SEN 44 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:52:06.20 27,61 05:51:30.30
160 BRAVETTI MAURIZIO M VET 56 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:52:06.10 27,61 05:51:24.10
159 TIBURZI SAMUELE M SEN 43 AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:50:33.50 27,73 05:49:57.00
158 ALOISI FABRIZIO M GEN 14 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 05:50:31.20 27,73 05:50:31.20
157 GARZONE GERARDO M VET 55 TEAM IACCOBIKE 05:50:25.80 27,74 05:48:25.10
156 DELLA REGINA OSCAR M VET 54 ASD CC PIEMONTE 05:50:22.60 27,74 05:49:32.30
155 COLTELLA LAURA F DB 2 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 05:50:22.30 27,74 05:50:14.20
154 GRANDI ANTONIO M SEN 42 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 05:50:22.00 27,74 05:48:46.90
153 LOBELLO ALDO M VET 53 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 05:50:21.50 27,74 05:50:21.50
152 MONTORO WILLIAM M SEN 41 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:50:19.50 27,75 05:48:38.30
151 BORTOLAMI LUCA M VET 52 ASD BORTOLAMI BIKE ACTION CRAL SEA MALPENSA 05:50:07.80 27,76 05:50:06.40
150 BRICCOLANI DANIELE M GEN 13 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 05:50:05.60 27,76 05:50:05.60
149 ZIGNANI PIERLUIGI M GEN 12 USD SAN MARCO 05:50:03.60 27,77 05:48:40.10
148 NOGAROTTO OSCAR M SEN 40 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 05:50:03.00 27,77 05:46:55.10
147 EUSEBI STEFANO M SEN 39 CICLO TEAM 2001 05:50:02.60 27,77 05:47:59.40
146 BARTLEMA MENNO M GEN 11 TC WAGENINGEN 05:50:00.60 27,77 05:46:27.50
145 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 51 GIVI PLAST 05:50:00.00 27,77 05:49:16.80
144 DONATI LUCA M JUN 20 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 05:49:53.60 27,78 05:46:40.30
143 COSTANZI ALESSIO M JUN 19 ASD IL GIRASOLE 05:49:52.80 27,78 05:45:51.70
142 BIANCUCCI CLAUDIO M VET 50 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 05:49:50.80 27,78 05:47:37.70
141 SOLAZZI GIOVANNI M SEN 38 ASC COLOR SERVICE 05:49:48.00 27,79 05:49:38.20
140 BENINI LUCA M SEN 37 POLISPORTIVA FIORENZUOLA 05:49:45.90 27,79 05:47:45.50
139 BIGNARDI ANDREA M JUN 18 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:49:45.60 27,79 05:48:02.60
138 BETTI VITTORIO M VET 49 ASD OLIVIERO 05:49:44.30 27,79 05:49:13.10
137 STEFINI MICHELE M SEN 36 GS BREMBER VALLEY 05:49:43.90 27,79 05:48:14.30
136 SASSI MARINO M VET 48 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 05:49:43.80 27,79 05:47:34.30
135 CIMARELLI MAURO M VET 47 ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO 05:49:40.20 27,80 05:43:50.20
134 FOSCHINI MASSIMILIANO M VET 46 POLISPORTIVA FIORENZUOLA 05:49:38.40 27,80 05:47:44.40
133 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 10 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:49:07.60 27,84 05:48:33.20
132 MONACO GIUSEPPE M VET 45 TEAM GF FERCA 05:48:55.00 27,86 05:46:57.30
131 DE SANTIS LUCIANO M SEN 35 SCD FANESE 05:45:26.80 28,14 05:44:57.30
130 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 13 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:45:25.50 28,14 05:41:28.30
129 LIERA NICOLA M VET 44 MONDOBICI 05:45:24.30 28,14 05:43:51.50
128 FRANCESCUT MARCO M SEN 34 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 05:45:17.60 28,15 05:44:36.10
127 SACCO FEDERICO M JUN 17 ASD JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE 05:45:15.90 28,15 05:42:46.50
126 CANGINI LUCA M CAD 12 PLAUTO BIKE 05:45:15.20 28,15 05:39:55.30
125 GALLIO POGGIASPALLA FEDERICO M SEN 33 BROMBO BIKERS 05:45:14.40 28,15 05:44:34.50
124 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 16 ASD ADRIATICA BIKE 05:45:08.70 28,16 05:45:00.00
123 ARTOSI DAVIDE M VET 43 ASD CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BERCO 05:45:06.60 28,17 05:43:49.20
122 MATTIUZZI GIUSEPPE M VET 42 LETIZIA BIKE TEAM 05:45:03.80 28,17 05:43:27.10
121 BRUSCHETTI LUCA M VET 41 TEAM EXECUTIVE 05:45:03.60 28,17 05:44:28.10
120 TAMBURINI MAURIZIO M VET 40 ASD OLIVIERO 05:45:02.80 28,17 05:44:31.10
119 MARINI GIAN MARZIO M VET 39 AMATORI OSPITALETTO 05:45:02.10 28,17 05:44:07.20
118 SARZO SILVIO M GEN 9 AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 05:44:58.50 28,18 05:43:31.30
117 CORTESI RICCARDO M JUN 15 CC FRANCESCONI 05:43:34.50 28,29 05:41:47.10
116 PENNAZZI ROBERTO M SEN 32 ASD SACMI 05:42:50.20 28,35 05:41:29.10
115 POETA EMANUELE M CAD 11 ASD MISTER BICI FABRIANO 05:42:25.50 28,39 05:38:52.00
114 GIAMPIERI LUCA M VET 38 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:42:23.90 28,39 05:41:09.40
113 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M VET 37 VELO CLUB CINGOLANI 05:42:23.85 28,39 05:40:50.15
112 ZANELLI GIANNI M VET 36 ASD SACMI 05:42:13.50 28,40 05:40:57.50
111 CASSINA UMBERTO M GEN 8 TEAM DE ROSA 05:42:05.10 28,41 05:41:05.80
110 STOPAZZINI FABRIZIO M VET 35 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:42:01.30 28,42 05:40:32.50
109 GROSSO FRANCESCO M SEN 31 TEAM GF PINARELLO 05:42:00.90 28,42 05:42:00.90
108 BOTTI PAOLO M VET 34 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:42:00.80 28,42 05:40:35.40
107 BARONI ALESSANDRO M SEN 30 PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE 05:41:31.80 28,46 05:40:48.70
106 ANGARANO VINCENZO M GEN 7 TEAM DE ROSA 05:41:20.40 28,48 05:40:23.30
105 ABELA FRANCESCO M GEN 6 TARTANA AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE 05:41:15.00 28,48 05:41:13.90
104 CASTORRI STEFANO M VET 33 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:41:14.60 28,48 05:39:57.20
103 CASADEI FABIANO M JUN 14 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:41:14.00 28,48 05:38:28.40
102 ANDRIA MARIO M VET 32 ACD ALBATROS 05:41:04.50 28,50 05:39:40.50
101 GARDINI TIZIANO M VET 31 ASD OLIVIERO 05:41:04.10 28,50 05:40:36.70
100 ROSI SIMONE M JUN 13 MAX LELLI SEISYSTEM 05:40:20.60 28,56 05:38:08.30
99 FEDUZI EMANUELE M CAD 10 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:40:19.60 28,56 05:39:45.20
98 SAVINI CORRADO M VET 30 ASD PICENUM PLAST 05:40:16.40 28,57 05:39:51.40
97 FERRICELLI DANIELE M JUN 12 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 05:40:14.50 28,57 05:40:14.50
96 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO M SEN 29 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:40:08.80 28,58 05:38:31.30
95 LAURETI DANIELE M CAD 9 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:40:05.10 28,58 05:40:02.30
94 ZAZZI FRANCESCO M SEN 28 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:40:04.90 28,58 05:39:25.90
93 VERGONI JACOPO M JUN 11 ASD MASSI CLUB 05:40:01.10 28,59 05:39:43.80
92 LUCARINI VINCENZO M VET 29 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI CYCLING TEAM 05:39:56.80 28,59 05:38:59.10
91 TOMASSINI LUCA M SEN 27 UC PETRIGNANO 05:38:17.50 28,73 05:37:04.40
90 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 26 ASD MASSI CLUB 05:36:29.90 28,89 05:36:11.80
89 BRIZZOLARI FABIO M CAD 8 ASD BICIVERDE 05:35:16.10 28,99 05:34:53.50
88 GALAZZETTI ALBERTO M GEN 5 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:35:01.90 29,01 05:32:27.50
87 BOGGI ANDREA M VET 28 GARFAGNANA TEAM 05:31:32.20 29,32 05:31:06.20
86 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M SEN 25 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:31:22.30 29,33 05:31:04.60
85 BAZZUCCHI ANDREA M JUN 10 ASD VELOCE CLUB TIBERINO 05:28:10.90 29,62 05:27:51.30
84 BANDINI MONICA F DB 1 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS MG K VIS 05:28:09.90 29,62 05:27:58.40
83 MONDAINI MAURO M VET 27 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL IDROSALINO ENERGETICO 05:28:09.85 29,62 05:28:01.45
82 CORUCCI STEFANO M VET 26 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:28:05.50 29,63 05:27:54.30
81 INNOCENTINI MARCO M SEN 24 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:28:01.00 29,63 05:26:19.30
80 FONTANA MATTEO M SEN 23 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:27:56.80 29,64 05:27:20.30
79 GENNARI ANDREA M VET 25 SPIN BIKE PESARO 05:27:55.70 29,64 05:27:46.10
78 MICHEL LAURENT M VET 24 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:27:55.00 29,64 05:27:27.70
77 VALSECCHI ELIO M VET 23 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:27:54.30 29,64 05:26:38.60
76 RENZONI ANTONIO M JUN 9 CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 05:27:53.20 29,64 05:26:18.60
75 ZANNONI RICCARDO M GEN 4 LGL BIKE TEAM 05:27:51.60 29,65 05:27:21.10
74 RAGAZZINI ANDREA M SEN 22 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS MG K VIS 05:27:50.80 29,65 05:27:04.10
73 CORBARA ANDREA M VET 22 TEAM OUTSIDERS 05:27:48.90 29,65 05:26:49.10
72 GOVONI DIEGO M VET 21 ASD TEAM GOVONI GM 05:27:48.80 29,65 05:26:40.60
71 BERNARDI MAURIZIO M VET 20 AS TEAM FORLI 05:27:48.60 29,65 05:27:14.10
70 BALDACCI MIRCO M VET 19 ASD SPEEDY CESENA 05:27:48.00 29,65 05:26:30.60
69 GIARDINI MAURIZIO M GEN 3 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL IDROSALINO ENERGETICO 05:27:47.60 29,65 05:27:47.60
68 PANICONI GIAMPIERO M JUN 8 ASD MASSI CLUB 05:27:47.50 29,65 05:27:32.30
67 CIOTTI EMANUELE M JUN 7 USD SAN MARCO CESENA 05:27:47.45 29,65 05:27:37.45
66 SGOBINO ANDREA M SEN 21 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 05:27:45.70 29,66 05:27:17.20
65 CAPELLI ANDREA M JUN 6 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA 05:27:45.40 29,66 05:27:45.40
64 MOLINARI FILIPPO M SEN 20 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 05:27:45.30 29,66 05:27:33.50
63 CIOTTI GIUSEPPE M VET 18 ASD GC MELANIA 05:27:45.00 29,66 05:26:48.10
62 PIRAZZOLI PAOLO M GEN 2 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 05:27:44.60 29,66 05:27:38.50
61 PONTELLINI ALBERTO M VET 17 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:27:43.10 29,66 05:25:20.80
60 ANTONIOLI MIRKO M SEN 19 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 05:27:42.50 29,66 05:24:08.30
59 BRILLI ROBERTO M VET 16 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:27:41.70 29,66 05:27:25.30
58 CECCARELLI NICOL M JUN 5 AS FORLIMPOLI BIKE 05:27:41.50 29,66 05:25:21.40
57 STECCA DENIS M SEN 18 CICLI MORBIATO RACINGBIKE 05:27:39.20 29,67 05:26:36.10
56 RICCI PAOLO M JUN 4 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 05:27:38.30 29,67 05:27:08.10
55 DONATI MAURIZIO M GEN 1 ASD OLIVIERO 05:27:37.20 29,67 05:27:10.40
54 FALLAVENA FEDERICO M SEN 17 ASD TEAM GOVONI GM 05:27:36.90 29,67 05:27:21.60
53 ROSSO GIANNI M VET 15 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:27:34.90 29,67 05:27:26.00
52 BINDINI MARCO M VET 14 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:27:34.85 29,67 05:27:27.55
51 ZAMBENEDETTI LUCA M VET 13 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS MG K VIS 05:27:34.80 29,67 05:26:35.40
50 PAOLUCCI PIERLUIGI M VET 12 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL IDROSALINO ENERGETICO 05:27:34.60 29,67 05:27:31.30
49 PIGOZZI ALBERTO M SEN 16 ASD COOPERATORI UNIPOL 05:23:58.00 30,00 05:22:54.30
48 CRESCENTINI RENATO M VET 11 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 05:23:51.60 30,01 05:22:11.30
47 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M VET 10 ASD BICI CLUB PESARO - GS AUTOCARROZERIA RICKY 05:23:48.40 30,02 05:23:25.40
46 VALENTINI GABRIELE M VET 9 BIKE TEAM IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 05:23:37.50 30,04 05:22:16.20
45 POTO GIOVANNI M VET 8 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:21:25.70 30,24 05:21:19.60
44 BORSARI ANDREA M VET 7 TEAM IACCOBIKE 05:21:11.50 30,26 05:21:07.40
43 GUARDIGLI ANDREA M VET 6 ASD TEAM NOSTROMO RAVENNA 05:21:09.50 30,27 05:21:04.40
42 TADEI MICHELE M CAD 7 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:21:07.10 30,27 05:19:44.80
41 BONATO AMOS M JUN 3 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:21:05.00 30,27 05:20:58.10
40 BALATTI UGO M SGA 1 ASD TEAM EXTREME 05:20:57.20 30,29 05:20:40.70
39 DE PELLEGRIN MARCO M SEN 15 SC PEDALE BIANCONERO LUGO ASD 05:19:53.50 30,39 05:19:48.10
38 PERLI FRANCESCO M CAD 6 POLISPORTIVA SAN GIORGIO UGO BIKE 05:19:48.80 30,39 05:18:39.40
37 DINI DIEGO M SEN 14 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 05:19:17.80 30,44 05:18:32.10
36 PESCIAROLI CESARE M SEN 13 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:17:59.50 30,57 05:17:46.50
35 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 5 VALENTI TEAM 05:13:06.90 31,04 05:12:42.50
34 MINIELLO STEFANO M SEN 12 GIVI PLAST 05:13:04.90 31,05 05:12:35.40
33 GAMBERINI ALAN M SEN 11 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI BIKE 05:13:04.40 31,05 05:12:48.10
32 CERALLI CRISTIAN M EL 11 VINER TEAM 05:13:04.35 31,05 05:13:04.35
31 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M VET 4 TEAM PONTE 05:11:30.50 31,20 05:11:05.40
30 RANCAN ANTONIO M CAD 5 ASD CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO 05:11:29.60 31,21 05:11:19.50
29 D´ERRICO ALFONSO M SEN 10 GIVI PLAST 05:11:24.20 31,21 05:10:57.10
28 AZZOLA FRANCO M VET 3 TEAM GF PINARELLO 05:11:23.70 31,22 05:11:23.50
27 CASCIONE GIUSEPPE M CAD 4 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 05:11:22.00 31,22 05:10:36.80
26 MINUCCI MARCO M SEN 9 ASD GS MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO 05:03:26.30 32,03 05:03:11.20
25 MACCANTI MICHELE M EL 10 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 05:03:17.10 32,05 05:03:17.10
24 PIERONI MAURO M VET 2 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:03:12.40 32,06 05:02:59.50
23 MIGLIONICO MICHELE M SEN 8 GIVI PLAST 05:03:07.30 32,07 05:02:50.30
22 SCOLASTICO ANDREA M JUN 2 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 05:03:06.30 32,07 05:03:06.30
21 TIBALDO FABIO M SEN 7 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:03:06.00 32,07 05:03:01.60
20 ORSI GABRIELE M JUN 1 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 05:03:05.00 32,07 05:02:57.40
19 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M VET 1 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:03:04.80 32,07 05:02:43.10
18 CASARTELLI FABRIZIO M CAD 3 TEAM CARMIOORO A-STYLE 05:03:04.00 32,07 05:02:49.30
17 REZZANI MICHELE M SEN 6 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:00:36.20 32,34 05:00:32.60
16 GHISELLI MARCO M EL 9 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL IDROSALINO ENERGETICO 05:00:24.10 32,36 04:59:52.60
15 CAMUSSA PIERGIORGIO M EL 8 VINER TEAM 04:59:56.20 32,41 04:59:13.20
14 LADDOMADA MICHELE M SEN 5 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 04:59:53.70 32,41 04:59:53.70
13 FANELLI IVAN M EL 7 TEAM MERCKX TUTTOSPORT.COM 04:59:53.50 32,41 04:59:46.20
12 NEGRINI EMANUELE M SEN 4 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 04:59:53.20 32,41 04:59:47.50
11 PATUELLI ANDREA M SEN 3 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 04:59:48.90 32,42 04:59:48.90
10 CAPODAGLIO LUCA M CAD 2 GIVI PLAST 04:59:48.60 32,42 04:59:48.60
9 MIORIN DEVIS M EL 6 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 04:48:44.00 33,66 04:48:31.30
8 CORRADINI ANTONIO M SEN 2 ASD TEAM GARMIN - SALIERI 04:48:43.50 33,67 04:48:42.20
7 SACCHI FABIO M EL 5 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 04:48:43.30 33,67 04:48:43.30
6 ZUCCARO BATTISTA M SEN 1 GIVI PLAST 04:48:43.20 33,67 04:48:17.40
5 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M CAD 1 GS SPOLTORE.COM 04:46:56.50 33,88 04:46:49.30
4 FALZARANO ALFONSO M EL 4 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI NWR 04:46:34.50 33,92 04:46:34.50
3 CAPPÈ MATTEO M EL 3 CICLI MAGGI TEAM FRW 04:46:34.40 33,92 04:46:34.40
2 BERTUOLA ALESSANDRO M EL 2 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL IDROSALINO ENERGETICO 04:46:33.60 33,92 04:45:49.00
1 BURROW JAMIE M EL 1 TEAM MERCKX TUTTOSPORT.COM 04:46:32.30 33,92 04:46:28.60
834 MISSIROLI NERIO M GEN 163 UC FRANCESCO BARACCA LUGO 07:24:57.40 21,85 07:19:24.20
835 CHIARA GIUSEPPE M GEN 164 L´ORAFO VICENTINO 07:25:07.70 21,84 07:22:23.10
836 VIGNOLO ANDREA MARIO M GEN 165 CYCLING LAVAGNA 07:25:08.40 21,84 07:23:13.20
833 RODENGHI GIULIANO M VET 318 ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ADRENSE 07:24:56.20 21,85 07:21:29.10
837 RISI VITTORIO M SGB 8 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 07:25:13.10 21,83 07:20:41.20
838 VITALI MARCELLO M VET 319 ASD TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 07:25:15.00 21,83 07:22:03.70
839 DALFOVO LUCA M GEN 166 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:25:24.90 21,82 07:21:48.60
840 FOSCHINI GIORGIO M GEN 167 AVIS FAENZA 07:25:25.00 21,82 07:22:38.10
841 PICCOLI GALLIANO M SGA 40 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:25:32.00 21,82 07:22:40.10
842 BATTAGLIA EDMONDO M SGB 9 UC FRANCESCO BARACCA LUGO 07:25:33.20 21,82 07:19:53.10
843 BERARDI LUCA M SEN 169 ASD LONGIANO SPORT 07:25:34.30 21,81 07:21:54.30
844 ROSSI MARCO M VET 320 CYCLESPORT VIS SICUREZZA 07:25:35.10 21,81 07:22:28.40
845 CASTOLDI GIUSEPPE M SGB 10 SERVETTO 07:25:39.00 21,81 07:24:46.40
846 WINKLER MARCO M SEN 170 ASD SQUADRA CORSE PREALPI 07:26:26.50 21,77 07:21:04.30
847 RICCHITELLI SILVIO M GEN 168 ASD JOLLY EUROPRESTIGE 07:27:14.00 21,73 07:22:39.70
848 BULLI FRANCO M VET 321 CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE 07:27:20.10 21,73 07:24:01.80
849 MORANDI LORENZO M GEN 169 CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE 07:27:20.30 21,73 07:23:59.50
850 TOTTI MAURO M SGA 41 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:28:44.70 21,66 07:26:59.00
851 EMILIANI GIOVANNI M GEN 170 UC FRANCESCO BARACCA LUGO 07:28:46.40 21,66 07:23:16.00
852 MANCINI FABIO M GEN 171 AMICI DELLA BICI 07:29:31.50 21,62 07:25:01.30
853 OSELLAME ENNIO M SGA 42 UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI 07:29:36.90 21,62 07:25:27.00
854 VISMARA ALBERTO M SEN 171 GS POIANI 07:29:42.20 21,61 07:27:14.00
855 BIAGETTI NEVIO M SGA 43 AMICI DELLA BICI 07:29:42.70 21,61 07:25:09.20
856 BERNUCCI ROBERTO M SGA 44 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 07:29:43.30 21,61 07:25:22.20
857 MAZZARA DENIS M SEN 172 ASD TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE 07:29:45.20 21,61 07:26:55.20
858 GIANELLO SILVIA F DA 13 ASD TEAM ISO SISTEM TECNOLOGIE 07:29:45.60 21,61 07:26:23.30
859 MORONI PAOLO M GEN 172 AMICI DELLA BICI 07:29:47.80 21,61 07:24:55.80
860 TERRAGNOLI ALBERTO M VET 322 ASD CARELLE MIGLIORINI 07:29:48.80 21,61 07:28:09.60
861 SARTORATO GILBERTO M SGA 45 GS PRASECCO BIESSE 07:30:12.50 21,59 07:28:53.30
862 FERRO GIOVANNI M GEN 173 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 07:30:14.30 21,59 07:27:56.50
863 BARTOLINI GIAN MARCO M GEN 174 TRIATHLON LUXEMBOURG 07:30:34.70 21,57 07:25:44.20
864 BOCCHERINI PAOLO M GEN 175 ASD TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE 07:30:37.00 21,57 07:27:07.10
865 FRANCINI GIANNI M VET 323 LA STRANA OFFICINA SQUADRA CORSE 07:30:37.05 21,57 07:26:58.85
866 BARONI FRANCO M VET 324 CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE 07:30:37.10 21,57 07:26:52.10
867 BERTACCI RENZO M SGA 46 ASD TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE 07:30:39.00 21,57 07:28:08.10
868 PADERNO ALFREDO M SGA 47 TEKNOBIKES TEAM 07:30:40.90 21,57 07:28:09.10
869 IPPOLITO GIUSEPPE M VET 325 VELO CLUB SALA DI CESENATICO 07:30:42.50 21,57 07:26:19.10
870 TASSINARI EROS M SGB 11 LGL BIKE TEAM 07:30:48.10 21,56 07:29:58.00
871 CORTI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 173 ASD POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO 07:30:53.40 21,56 07:26:02.50
872 BOLOGNESI CHRISTIAN M SEN 174 ASD AIDO AVIS LATINA 07:30:54.50 21,56 07:26:25.50
873 ROSSIGNOLI LERIS M GEN 176 AVVENTURA UNIDEA TEAM 07:30:55.50 21,56 07:26:42.10
874 CARDIN FRANCESCO M GEN 177 2Z TEAMBIKE 07:30:59.20 21,55 07:29:18.50
875 TORREGIANI FABIO M VET 326 AMICI DELLA BICI 07:31:00.60 21,55 07:26:24.10
876 SCARPELLINI DENIS M VET 327 AS LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 07:31:18.10 21,54 07:29:15.80
877 ZANCHI PIERANGELA F DB 19 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 07:31:23.50 21,53 07:29:45.10
878 PISCAGLIA PIERPAOLO M SEN 175 ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM ASD 07:32:09.40 21,50 07:29:44.00
879 BUCCELLA GIANNI M VET 328 ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM ASD 07:32:09.80 21,50 07:29:34.10
880 DETTI GIOVANNI M GEN 178 ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM ASD 07:32:10.70 21,50 07:29:30.20
881 MAGRINI FRANCO M VET 329 ORO BIANCO PIRATA TEAM ASD 07:32:10.80 21,50 07:29:28.50
882 FABBRI GIANNI M SEN 176 POLISPORTIVA 2000 CERVIA 07:32:11.80 21,50 07:29:27.10
883 QUADRELLI CHRISTIAN M SEN 177 POLISPORTIVA 2000 CERVIA 07:32:12.20 21,49 07:29:25.60
884 GIULIODORI ENRICO M SEN 178 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 07:32:34.40 21,48 07:27:20.30
885 LATINI FAUSTO M GEN 179 SARNANO IN BICI 07:32:36.00 21,48 07:28:11.90
886 ANDREONI LUIGI M SGB 12 CICLI PIAZZA 07:33:25.50 21,44 07:30:55.10
887 LEONI FRANCO M GEN 180 BICI TEAM TICINO SWISS CYCLING 07:33:53.30 21,42 07:30:32.00
888 TISO GIANNI M GEN 181 GS OMBRE BIANCOROSSE 07:34:15.70 21,40 07:32:38.10
889 TONUTTI GIUSEPPE M VET 330 ASD AMICI E BICI BIOHAUS NADALI 07:34:18.90 21,40 07:28:54.20
890 GIANNASI GABRIELE M SGB 13 ASD GS RIST NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:34:50.90 21,37 07:33:18.00
891 ZOCCA CORRADO M SGB 14 EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 07:34:51.10 21,37 07:33:00.60
892 BRAGA MIRCO M VET 331 TEAM GF PINARELLO 07:34:52.70 21,37 07:33:18.30
893 BERTOLA FLAVIO M GEN 182 TEAM DE ROSA 07:35:01.50 21,36 07:32:25.30
894 CARUGATI MARIO M SGA 48 GS GARBAGNATESE 07:35:08.70 21,36 07:33:01.20
895 MUZZARELLI GIAN LUCA M VET 332 TEAM IACCOBIKE 07:35:13.40 21,35 07:29:57.40
896 GODINO GASPARE M VET 333 GC PANIGALESE 07:35:17.55 21,35 07:30:31.15
897 BRUNEO GIUSEPPE M SEN 180 ASD CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BERCO 07:35:17.60 21,35 07:34:00.10
898 GRANDI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 179 ASD CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BERCO 07:35:17.60 21,35 07:34:12.50
899 CASALI ANGELO M GEN 183 USD SPINESE ORATRIO 07:35:23.00 21,34 07:35:04.30
900 BASAGNI IACOPO M SEN 181 MTB CASENTINO 07:35:27.00 21,34 07:33:11.50
901 BAMBAGIONI FRANCESCO M VET 334 ASD GS GRIFOBIKE PERUGIA 07:35:39.20 21,33 07:34:30.60
902 DELL´OCA ANTONIO M VET 335 VELO CLUB LENTATESE 07:35:43.70 21,33 07:33:03.70
903 PORFIRI MONIA