the time You need

Granfondo Straducale

Urbino, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 27 luglio 2008

Percorsi

LUNGO - 152.7 Km

 

CORTO - 108.6 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 152.7 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 GIACOMAZZI MAURO M JUN 1 TEAM CINELLI PLAYFULL 04:24:07.90 34,76
2 FABBRI MARCO M JUN 2 TEAM MG K VIS-LGL 04:24:10.30 34,75
3 ZUCCARO BATTISTA M SEN 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 04:24:16.50 34,74
4 LATTANZI GIOVANNI M VET 1 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:27:55.30 34,26
5 FERRARI DAVIDE M SEN 2 UC EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM 04:28:23.10 34,20
6 CAPODAGLIO LUCA M CAD 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 04:30:24.70 33,95
7 MINUCCI MARCO M SEN 3 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 04:30:26.50 33,95
8 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE M VET 2 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:30:43.80 33,91
9 AMANTINI FABRIZIO M VET 3 TEAM MG K VIS-LGL- 04:33:50.30 33,52
10 POLETTI DANIELE M SEN 4 SC PIZZERIA RUSALPINA 04:40:31.20 32,73
11 REZZANI MICHELE M SEN 5 ASD SALVADOR TEAM 04:40:33.50 32,72
12 ORSI GABRIELE M JUN 3 NUOVA CORTI BMC 04:40:37.40 32,71
13 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 4 FALCO RACING TEAM 04:40:38.30 32,71
14 GIANNINI OSCAR M SEN 6 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:40:39.30 32,71
15 BORSARI ANDREA M VET 5 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICA PANARIA 04:40:43.10 32,70
16 MENCARELLI CRISTIANO M VET 6 COPPARO 04:41:23.80 32,62
17 RADI MAURIZIO M VET 7 SPIN BIKE PESARO 04:41:26.40 32,62
18 TORRIANI ROBERTO M VET 8 VALENTI TEAM 04:41:43.00 32,59
19 GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO M GEN 1 UISP SENIGALLIA 04:41:48.70 32,58
20 CRESCENTINI RENATO M VET 9 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 04:43:14.80 32,41
21 BURATTI MARCO M VET 10 ASD AUDAX PIOBBICO 04:43:30.80 32,38
22 SCARNICCHIA ALEXANDRO M SEN 7 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 04:45:01.60 32,21
23 FEDUCI EMANUELE M CAD 2 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 04:51:33.70 31,49
24 PAOLINI DANIELE M JUN 4 ASD PICENUM PLAST 04:52:16.70 31,41
25 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M SEN 8 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 04:52:20.10 31,40
26 VACCARI STEFANO M VET 11 SC EUROSCAF BIKBIKE 04:52:21.20 31,40
27 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M SEN 9 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY 04:52:29.10 31,39
28 PANICONI GIAMPIERO M JUN 5 ASD MASSI CLUB 04:52:33.20 31,38
29 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M SEN 10 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 04:54:03.80 31,22
30 BURIOLI FILIPPO M SEN 11 LONGANO SPORT 04:54:23.20 31,18
31 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 6 POLISPORTIVA PICENUM 04:55:13.50 31,10
32 CASADIO STEFANO M VET 12 GS SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 04:55:15.00 31,09
33 BRILLI ROBERTO M VET 13 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:55:21.30 31,08
34 CANGINI LUCA M CAD 3 PLAUTO BIKE 04:55:22.70 31,08
35 PESCIAROLI CESARE M SEN 12 ASD GS PASTA GRANAROLO 04:55:29.50 31,07
36 CASADEI FABIANO M CAD 4 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:55:30.60 31,07
37 ABELA FRANCESCO M GEN 2 AS FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE ASD 04:55:34.40 31,06
38 RAMBALDI LORENZO M SEN 13 TOP RACING BIKE-TEAM LODI 04:55:36.20 31,06
39 BANDINI MONICA F WMB 1 TEAM SINTESI 04:55:43.80 31,04
40 GALLUCCI MONIA F WMA 1 TEAM SINTESI 04:55:44.90 31,04
41 BONDI FRANCESCO M SEN 14 TEAM MG K VIS-LGL- 04:55:46.40 31,04
42 BRUSCHETTI LUCA M VET 14 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING 04:58:13.60 30,78
43 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 5 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:58:22.10 30,77
44 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M SEN 15 ASD MASSI CLUB 05:05:50.50 30,02
45 CRINELLA LORIS M SEN 16 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 05:06:59.70 29,90
46 COCCIA MORENO M SEN 17 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 05:08:14.40 29,78
47 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 18 ASD MASSI CLUB 05:08:40.10 29,74
48 LIERA NICOLA M VET 15 GS MONDO BICI 05:08:48.10 29,73
49 ZONGA STEFANO M VET 16 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 05:08:53.40 29,72
50 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 17 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:09:13.00 29,69
51 FABI ALESSANDRO M SEN 19 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 05:09:14.10 29,69
52 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 20 ASD PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:09:23.20 29,67
53 BOCCALI ANGELO M SEN 21 GSD CICLI BASILI 05:09:27.20 29,67
54 ARTEGIANI ROBERTO M GEN 3 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 05:09:29.30 29,66
55 SEGALA FAUSTO M GEN 4 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:09:35.90 29,65
56 ORSILI SANDRO M SEN 22 ASD PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 05:09:37.20 29,65
57 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO M SGN 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 05:12:29.50 29,38
58 ZAVOLI ANDREA M SEN 23 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 05:12:43.10 29,36
59 BENELLI MARCO M VET 18 VC CATTOLICA VERNICI VEBI 05:12:43.80 29,36
60 CHELI MASSIMO M VET 19 ASD VITAMINA TEAM 05:12:44.80 29,35
61 GALLI POGGIASPALLA FEDERICO M SEN 24 ASD BROMBO BIKERS 05:12:45.90 29,35
62 FONTANA MATTEO M SEN 25 LGL BIKE TEAM SAN VITO 05:12:46.80 29,35
63 BORGHI ETTORE M VET 20 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 05:12:49.50 29,35
64 LUDOVICI LUCIO M SEN 26 GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 05:12:51.40 29,34
65 BELLUCCI MATTEO M CAD 6 HAPPY BIKE MONTEFELTRO 05:12:52.70 29,34
66 CERONI CARLO M GEN 5 GS MARFISH 05:12:53.80 29,34
67 RONCUZZI MARCO M VET 21 GS SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 05:12:55.70 29,34
68 PAOLUCCI TARCISIO M VET 22 ASD GC FAUSTO COPPI 05:12:57.40 29,33
69 DINI CESARE M VET 23 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 05:13:08.80 29,32
70 TIBERI ENRICO M JUN 7 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 05:16:57.10 28,96
71 BUCCI MAURO M VET 24 GSD CICLI BASILI 05:16:58.80 28,96
72 PAVESI OSCAR M JUN 8 AVESANI BIKE 05:17:17.80 28,93
73 LUNGHI SIMONE M JUN 9 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 05:18:34.90 28,82
74 FARABINI ANDREA M VET 25 SC FANESE 05:19:06.00 28,77
75 DE SANTIS LUCIANO M JUN 10 SC FANESE 05:19:13.60 28,76
76 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 26 SC FANESE 05:19:15.10 28,75
77 MARUCCI FABIO M CAD 7 SARNANO IN BICI 05:19:19.40 28,75
78 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 27 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 05:19:22.70 28,74
79 MONTANARI DANIELE M SEN 27 FALCONOS TEAM 05:19:24.40 28,74
80 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGN 2 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 05:19:34.80 28,73
81 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 6 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:20:52.60 28,61
82 BEDETTI MIRCO M SEN 28 INDIVIDUALE 05:20:55.60 28,61
83 MORGANTI RAFFAELE M GEN 7 TEAM CBL CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO 05:20:59.50 28,60
84 FRATERNALI STEFANO M VET 28 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY 05:21:03.80 28,59
85 MARCANTONI GUIDO M VET 29 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 05:21:05.10 28,59
86 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F WMB 2 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:11.10 28,58
87 MICUCCI ANDREA M SEN 29 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:12.00 28,58
88 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 30 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:12.80 28,58
89 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 8 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:14.30 28,58
90 MAMI GIANLUCA M VET 31 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:21:15.80 28,58
91 PAOLONI MARCO M VET 32 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:33.30 28,55
92 VALENTINI CESARE M VET 33 TEAM CINELLI PLAYFULL 05:23:10.60 28,41
93 SPITONI FRANCESCO M JUN 11 ASD TEAM SALIERI 05:25:02.70 28,24
94 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 9 SC FANESE 05:25:03.20 28,24
95 CAPODAGLI STEFANO M VET 34 SC FANESE 05:25:03.60 28,24
96 BASILISCHI MARCO M GEN 10 INDIVIDUALE 05:25:07.50 28,24
97 VERBEKE RENAAT M VET 35 RABC CWBVJ 05:28:06.10 27,98
98 PIANCASTELLI DAVIDE M VET 36 DLF FORLI´ PREFABBRICATI QUERZOLI 05:28:07.40 27,98
99 ROTILI ANDREA M VET 37 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 05:29:06.80 27,89
100 FORESI FRANCESCO M VET 38 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 05:29:08.10 27,89
101 ROSSINI CARLO M VET 39 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:31:04.10 27,73
102 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGN 3 ASD CYCLONE 05:31:05.20 27,73
103 DELL´ONTE LUIGI M VET 40 FEBAL 05:31:08.20 27,72
104 GALLUCCIO FABIO M VET 41 ASD MASTINI AVIS CAGLI 05:31:10.20 27,72
105 SACCHI LUIGI M SEN 30 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 05:31:19.90 27,71
106 BALEANI ROSSANO M VET 42 ASD SIMONCINI 05:31:22.30 27,70
107 MALDINI SIMONE M SEN 31 ASD OPEN TEAM 05:31:29.60 27,69
108 MASSACCI CLAUDIO M GEN 11 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 05:32:26.70 27,61
109 PAOLI EDDY M SEN 32 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 05:32:30.60 27,61
110 GIULIODORI ENRICO M SEN 33 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 05:32:56.00 27,57
111 DOLCI LEANDRO M GEN 12 SC FANESE 05:32:57.70 27,57
112 EUSEBI STEFANO M SEN 34 CICLOTEAM 2001 05:33:39.00 27,51
113 BOCCOLINI LUCA M VET 43 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 05:33:46.10 27,50
114 MATTIOLI STEFANO M VET 44 CICLOTEAM 2001 05:33:52.20 27,50
115 STEFANINI MASSIMO M GEN 13 ASD CHIARAVALLE 05:33:55.70 27,49
116 PRANDINI FRANCO M VET 45 SC STORO 05:33:57.50 27,49
117 CAPANNA MASSIMILIANO M VET 46 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 05:33:59.00 27,49
118 GRASSI NICOLETTA F WMB 3 SC STORO 05:34:04.60 27,48
119 CONTI GABRIELE M SEN 35 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 05:34:06.40 27,48
120 NOVELLI ANDREA M GEN 14 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 05:34:07.80 27,48
121 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M VET 47 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 05:35:29.90 27,36
122 FIORETTI GIORGIO M GEN 15 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 05:35:33.70 27,36
123 PIUNTI FRANCO M GEN 16 GS MARFISH 05:35:41.80 27,35
124 SPADONI EROS M VET 48 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:36:13.20 27,30
125 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 17 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:36:14.20 27,30
126 ROMOLI PAOLO M GEN 18 TEAM PRO BIKE ASD 05:36:19.60 27,30
127 CESELLI MAURIZIO M SGN 4 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 05:37:02.80 27,24
128 GENNARI FABIO M VET 49 GS MORBIDELLI CYCLING 05:39:39.10 27,03
129 GIORGINI LORIS M VET 50 LGL BIKE TEAM SAN VITO 05:39:53.80 27,01
130 MONTI ANDREA M SEN 36 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:40:54.50 26,93
131 PAOLINI LORIS M GEN 19 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 05:42:11.90 26,83
132 SCARPELLINI MATTEO M VET 51 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:42:26.70 26,81
133 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 52 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:44:58.40 26,61
134 RUBINI RENATO M GEN 20 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 05:45:06.20 26,60
135 SALUCCI DANILO M GEN 21 SPIN BIKE PESARO 05:45:08.20 26,60
136 SCARPONI UMBERTO M GEN 22 GS FRATELLI COLA 05:45:14.60 26,59
137 PARADISI ROBERTO M SEN 37 GC I BRIGANTI 05:45:15.90 26,59
138 PAOLONI ROBERTO M GEN 23 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 05:45:16.80 26,59
139 BADIALETTI SIMONE M SEN 38 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 05:45:20.20 26,58
140 CARDINALI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 39 ASD CHIARAVALLE 05:46:09.20 26,52
141 SERTORI STEFANO M VET 53 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:46:29.30 26,49
142 PAROLINI LUCA M SEN 40 PESARO TRIATHLON IRONMAN 05:47:39.70 26,41
143 MONTI ENRICO M VET 54 GIANLUCA FAENZA HYMER TEAM 05:47:54.70 26,39
144 GATTEI CRISTIANO M SEN 41 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 05:47:56.80 26,38
145 PIERUCCI GIANFRANCO M JUN 12 GC SETTECOLLI 05:48:02.10 26,38
146 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 8 GC SETTECOLLI 05:48:03.50 26,38
147 CAROLI SAIMON M VET 55 MELARDOT FC 05:49:52.10 26,24
148 CALVARESI NATALE M VET 56 GS MARFISH 05:50:08.10 26,22
149 MANCINI FABIO M SEN 42 DLF FORLI´ PREFABBRICATI QUERZOLI 05:50:22.60 26,20
150 DEGLI ESPOSTI FRANCESCO M CAD 9 ASD ANNO PRIMO 05:52:49.50 26,02
151 CANÈ ENRICO M GEN 24 ASD ANNO PRIMO 05:52:50.30 26,02
152 GENNARI DAVIDE M SEN 43 GS MORBIDELLI CYCLING 05:53:47.50 25,95
153 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 57 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 05:56:20.50 25,76
154 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 25 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 05:56:26.50 25,76
155 TIBURZI FABRIZIO M VET 58 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 05:56:28.00 25,75
156 FIORINI DENNIS F WMA 2 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 05:56:29.50 25,75
157 CANTALUPI GILBERTO M VET 59 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 05:56:31.00 25,75
158 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 60 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 05:58:53.80 25,58
159 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 61 ASS.PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 06:00:16.90 25,48
160 CHERCOSSO SANTE M SGN 5 ASD CHIARCOSSO 06:01:07.70 25,42
161 BRAVI PASQUALE M GEN 26 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 06:01:15.20 25,41
162 TOMASSINI GIUSEPPE M VET 62 ASD FULIGNI TREK & BIKE 15 LT 06:01:28.60 25,40
163 COLA FRANCESCO M GEN 27 GS FRATELLI COLA 06:01:46.80 25,38
164 RUGGIERO FRANCESCO M SEN 44 ASD ALL BIKE 06:04:19.10 25,20
165 CAMBIO ALBERTO M VET 63 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:05:19.20 25,13
166 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO M VET 64 GC SFERRA CAVALLO C DI SANGRO 06:05:32.90 25,11
167 TACCONI ROBERTO M VET 65 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 06:13:28.20 24,58
168 PENTERICCI MARCO M SEN 45 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:13:44.10 24,56
169 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 28 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 06:13:49.20 24,56
170 ROMBALDONI DIEGO M SEN 46 ASD MTB DURANTINI 06:17:50.80 24,30
171 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 29 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:17:52.70 24,29
172 PERONI SAURO M GEN 30 ASD VERDE VIVO 33 06:17:55.30 24,29
173 BACCHIOCCHI FLAVIO M SEN 47 SC FANESE 06:17:58.70 24,29
174 MARZOLI IRENE F WMB 4 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA MACERATA 06:18:01.50 24,28
175 ESPOSITO FULVIO M SGN 6 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA MACERATA 06:18:09.20 24,28
176 ORAZI PAOLO M GEN 31 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 06:18:30.50 24,25
177 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 66 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:21:29.40 24,06
178 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M VET 67 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 06:23:48.30 23,92
179 UGOCCIONI GIORGIO M GEN 32 GS PEDALE SPELLANO 06:24:44.60 23,86
180 GALLI MAURIZIO M GEN 33 GS TORNATI FORNI PESARO 06:26:39.90 23,74
181 NASINI RENZO M SGN 7 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 06:27:07.00 23,71
182 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 68 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:27:08.30 23,71
183 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 13 ASD CICLI COPPARO 06:29:07.50 23,59
184 CANESTRARI MICHELE M VET 69 SC FANESE 06:33:17.90 23,34
185 CONTARINI PAOLO M VET 70 UCS F BARACCA LUGO 06:33:54.80 23,31
186 TENASINI MICHELE M GEN 34 UCS F BARACCA LUGO 06:34:00.60 23,30
187 MORESCHINI CHIARA F WMA 3 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 06:34:05.60 23,29
188 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 71 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 06:34:06.40 23,29
189 FABBRI GIOVANNA F WMB 5 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 06:34:07.80 23,29
190 DE ANGELIS LUIGI M VET 72 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 06:34:09.50 23,29
191 BATTAGLIA EDMONDO M SGN 8 UCS F BARACCA LUGO 06:34:22.90 23,28
192 EMILIANI GIOVANNI M GEN 35 UCS F BARACCA LUGO 06:34:26.20 23,27
193 RIGHINI MARIO M GEN 36 UCS F BARACCA LUGO 06:34:29.10 23,27
194 GENERALI GABRIELE M SEN 48 ASD AVIS AIDO URBINO 06:36:55.80 23,13
195 FRANCOLINI DAVIDE M VET 73 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 06:39:16.60 22,99
196 PIERUCCI PAOLO M VET 74 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 06:40:20.00 22,93
197 BALDUINI MAURIZIO M SGN 9 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 06:40:21.40 22,93
198 AMBROSINI DANIELE M VET 75 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 06:40:22.40 22,93
199 MONETA GIOVANNI M VET 76 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 06:43:12.00 22,77
200 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 37 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:44:32.10 22,69
201 PAGNINI ANGELO M SGN 10 CF AZIENDALE BANCA DELLE MARCHE 06:52:48.90 22,24
202 MARONNA BRUNO M SEN 49 ASD BICYCLE BERLONI PESARO 07:15:40.70 21,07
203 PASQUINELLI ENNIO M GEN 38 ASD DLF ANCONA 07:15:55.30 21,06
204 CAVALIERI VALENTINA F WMA 4 ASD TEAM SALIERI 07:17:49.90 20,97
205 FAZI ANGELO M SGN 11 SIGE 07:18:51.40 20,92
206 STORTONI FRANCESCO M GEN 39 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 07:19:05.00 20,91
207 TOMBOLINI NATASCIA F WMA 5 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 07:19:08.50 20,90
208 PALMONI TIZIANA F WMB 6 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 07:19:09.50 20,90
209 MONTENOVO MASSIMO M SEN 50 ASD DLF ANCONA 07:19:10.90 20,90
210 CALBUCCI GIANLUCA M SEN 51 GS LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 07:19:12.00 20,90
211 PERINI FABRIZIO M GEN 40 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 07:35:28.40 20,16
212 SIMONCINI ROBERTO M CT 1 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 07:37:34.60 20,06
213 NEGRI MARCO M GEN 41 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 07:37:38.50 20,06
214 VECCHI MATTIA M JUN 14 GC QUAGLIE REALI 07:52:11.60 19,44
215 FARFANETI STEFANO M SEN 52 ASD ARS ET ROBUR 07:53:09.10 19,40
216 GALLETTI JESSICA F WMA 6 GC QUAGLIE REALI 07:53:11.80 19,40
217 BALLELLA MARINO M SGN 12 GC QUAGLIE REALI 07:53:14.00 19,40
218 EMILIANI PIERBRUNO M VET 77 GC QUAGLIE REALI 07:53:15.80 19,40
219 VITALI ALBERTO M GEN 42 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 08:06:25.00 18,87
220 AVI ALBERTO M GEN 43 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 08:14:35.00 18,56

CORTO - 108.6 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 SANTILLO PASQUALE M CAD 1 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:50:39.40 38,32
2 DA PRATO ROBERTO M SEN 1 MANILA BIKE SCOTT 02:52:24.20 37,94
3 GIULIANELLI MORENO M VET 1 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:52:24.80 37,94
4 TROMBETTA GUIDO M SEN 2 ASD NEW LIMITS 02:52:26.40 37,93
5 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 3 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 02:52:32.50 37,91
6 ZIZZI PIERO M SEN 4 FARNESE VINI CICLI PROTEK 02:52:33.80 37,90
7 FALCONI ORAZIO M VET 2 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:52:40.20 37,88
8 ZAVOLI STEFANO M VET 3 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:54:05.50 37,57
9 SCHIARATURA DAVID M CAD 2 HOTEL RIST PEPPE E ROSSELLA GGMP 02:54:06.30 37,56
10 DI PIETRO AURELIO M JUN 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 02:58:36.80 36,62
11 RIDOLFI MICHELE M GEN 1 GS TORNATI FORNI PESARO 02:58:44.70 36,59
12 BIANCHI GREGORY M JUN 2 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 02:58:45.80 36,59
13 VALERI MIRKO M JUN 3 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 02:58:48.00 36,58
14 VOLPE DANIELE M SEN 5 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:58:48.10 36,58
15 ANELLI LUCA M CAD 3 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:58:49.50 36,57
16 BRIGHI FABRIZIO M VET 4 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:58:50.50 36,57
17 GENNARI ANDREA M VET 5 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 02:58:51.60 36,57
18 SORICHETTI PAOLO M VET 6 VALENTI TEAM 02:58:53.00 36,56
19 PIERONI MAURO M VET 7 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 02:58:53.90 36,56
20 CINNI DEVIS M SEN 6 SS FRECCE ROSSE 02:58:55.00 36,55
21 NANDI DAVIDE M SEN 7 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 02:58:56.80 36,55
22 ZABINI BEHROOZ M JUN 4 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI 02:59:55.30 36,35
23 FERRETTI PIERO ANDREA M SEN 8 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 02:59:57.30 36,34
24 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M JUN 5 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:59:58.10 36,34
25 VERGARI UGO M GEN 2 GSD CICLI BASILI 02:59:58.50 36,34
26 BIAGIONI MASSIMO M SEN 9 GS AEROTECNICA FLLI SPERANDEL PESARO 02:59:59.30 36,34
27 QUADRELLI RINO M SEN 10 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 03:00:00.10 36,33
28 CELATO BARTOLOMEO M GEN 3 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:00:00.30 36,33
29 GIORGI GIORGIO M SEN 11 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY 03:00:01.30 36,33
30 GALLUZZI RUDY M SEN 12 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:00:01.60 36,33
31 VISANI ROBERTO M VET 8 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:00:02.00 36,33
32 SANCHINI CLAUDIO M CAD 4 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:00:03.00 36,32
33 TADDEI MICHELE M CAD 5 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:00:05.20 36,32
34 FALASCONI GIACOMO M VET 9 ASD MTB DURANTINI 03:00:06.80 36,31
35 UGOCCIONI GIUSEPPE M SEN 13 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:00:09.80 36,30
36 BIANCUCCI CLAUDIO M VET 10 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:00:17.90 36,28
37 MASCELLA ANDREA M CAD 6 GS MONTEFELTRO 03:02:06.20 35,91
38 CARNEVALI MARCO M VET 11 HAPPY BIKE 03:02:14.60 35,89
39 VIANELLI FILIPPO M JUN 6 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:03:47.80 35,59
40 INNOCENTI WALTER M VET 12 VC CATTOLICA VERNICI VEBI 03:03:58.40 35,55
41 TOMASSINI ROBERTO M VET 13 GC COSMOS 03:04:15.40 35,50
42 TANGHETTI ALBERTO M JUN 7 ISDC MILANO - TEAM PEZZETTI 03:04:15.90 35,50
43 BONAZZA JOHNNY M SEN 14 FERRETTI TEAM 03:04:16.60 35,49
44 PRATI MARCO M SEN 15 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:04:18.10 35,49
45 PARISSI DOMENICO M JUN 8 GS CICLI FALGIANI 03:04:18.50 35,49
46 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO M SEN 16 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:04:19.70 35,48
47 BOSCHETTI GIANLUCA M VET 14 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 03:04:20.30 35,48
48 BONVINI MAURO M CAD 7 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:04:21.30 35,48
49 CHAMPOUSSIN THIERRY M VET 15 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 03:04:23.00 35,47
50 MOSCONI ALESSANDRO M JUN 9 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:04:23.70 35,47
51 ORAZI JURI M CAD 8 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 03:04:24.90 35,47
52 GRASSI GIORGIO M JUN 10 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:04:26.10 35,46
53 VERONESI DANIELA F WMA 1 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:04:26.80 35,46
54 SELVA SANDRO M VET 16 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 03:04:28.00 35,45
55 BUSSOLI PAOLO M VET 17 FERRETTI TEAM 03:04:30.30 35,45
56 GARAFFONI FRANCESCO M SEN 17 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:04:32.50 35,44
57 FRISONI GABRIELE M VET 18 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:04:35.30 35,43
58 FORNI MATTEO M CAD 9 LGL BIKE TEAM SAN VITO 03:04:36.80 35,43
59 BIASIOLO ANTONIO M VET 19 GSD CICLI ALPIN ANASTASI MOBILI 03:04:39.70 35,42
60 CETERA IVAN M JUN 11 ASD VELOCLUB CINGOLANI 03:04:42.70 35,41
61 BADIOLI FABIO M SEN 18 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:04:42.80 35,41
62 TAMBURINI FEDERICO M CAD 10 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:04:45.20 35,40
63 DE SIMONI RICCARDO M SEN 19 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:05:12.50 35,31
64 GUIZZARO ANGELO M VET 20 ASD TEAM SALIERI 03:05:12.60 35,31
65 MARCONI PAOLO M SGN 1 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:06:06.00 35,14
66 SPARVOLI ANDREA M CAD 11 ASD MAPLAST 03:06:32.60 35,06
67 BELLUCCI RANIERO M VET 21 CEMENTERIE BARBETTI 03:06:48.70 35,01
68 SVAMPA ANDREA M VET 22 VALENTI TEAM 03:07:23.80 34,90
69 FALCINELLI MIRKO M VET 23 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:07:26.10 34,89
70 SEMPRINI IVAN M JUN 12 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:07:27.90 34,89
71 FRANCALANCI ROBERTO M VET 24 GS SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 03:10:28.70 34,34
72 TIRONZELLI GABRIELE M JUN 13 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 03:10:28.70 34,34
73 GIANANGELI MARCO M VET 25 ASD BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 03:10:29.60 34,33
74 LEARDINI LORIS M SEN 20 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:10:31.60 34,33
75 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS M SEN 21 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:10:36.00 34,31
76 VITALI MAURIZIO M GEN 4 GSC TEAM 2006 03:10:36.90 34,31
77 BALDINI MARCO M VET 26 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 03:10:38.80 34,31
78 ORANI PASQUALE M VET 27 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 03:10:39.70 34,30
79 FARRONI FABIO M CAD 12 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 03:10:41.00 34,30
80 CECI FABIO M SEN 22 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:10:42.30 34,29
81 PASERI DANIELE M CAD 13 GC I BRIGANTI 03:10:43.30 34,29
82 ROSSI VALTER M VET 28 ASD TEAM MASSARDI EUROBIKE 03:10:45.00 34,29
83 BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO M VET 29 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:10:46.10 34,28
84 GIARDI STEFANO M VET 30 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 03:10:47.50 34,28
85 PAOLUCCI ALFREDO M GEN 5 GS TORNATI FORNI PESARO 03:10:48.50 34,28
86 GIAMPIERI LUCA M VET 31 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:10:50.30 34,27
87 BALDELLI DUILIO M SGN 2 ASD A C ANASTASI MOBILI 03:10:52.10 34,26
88 PESARESI ROBERTO M SEN 23 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:11:00.90 34,24
89 PAZZAGLIA WALTER M VET 32 ASD AUDAX PIOBBICO 03:11:09.00 34,21
90 BOGA PAOLO M SEN 24 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:11:09.10 34,21
91 PISCIOTTA VINCENZO M GEN 6 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:11:42.40 34,12
92 BERNARDINI ANDREA M CAD 14 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:12:08.60 34,04
93 ROSSI VALERIO M CAD 15 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:12:10.00 34,03
94 BALDINI RICCARDO M VET 33 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:12:16.40 34,02
95 GRASSETTI ANTONIO M GEN 7 VALENTI TEAM 03:12:55.00 33,90
96 CICCONE ALFONSO M VET 34 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:12:56.10 33,90
97 BORDI MAURIZIO M GEN 8 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:12:57.60 33,89
98 INGRAM GLEN M VET 35 AUSTRALIAN CYCLING FEDERATION 03:12:58.70 33,89
99 POLVERINI GIULIANO M VET 36 GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 03:13:00.20 33,89
100 LENTI ANDREA M SEN 25 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:13:01.10 33,88
101 PIRCHIO PAOLO M JUN 14 ASD MAPLAST 03:13:01.90 33,88
102 VERRI GIANMARIA M SEN 26 ASD GZ TEAM 03:13:02.80 33,88
103 BIAGI MAURIZIO M GEN 9 GS AEROTECNICA FLLI SPERANDEL PESARO 03:13:04.70 33,87
104 VALENTINI DANIELE M SEN 27 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:13:11.00 33,85
105 GUIDI PAOLO M GEN 10 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:13:12.90 33,85
106 TARRICONE GERMANO M VET 37 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:13:13.60 33,85
107 PACINI VERONICA F WMA 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI VICINI BIKE 03:13:17.50 33,84
108 GIULIODORI GIACOMO M SEN 28 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:13:20.60 33,83
109 CLERI MAURIZIO M SGN 3 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:14:00.50 33,71
110 MASSEI ROBERTO M CAD 16 GC SETTECOLLI 03:14:01.80 33,71
111 DORMICCHI SIMEONE M SEN 29 ASD AUDAX PIOBBICO 03:14:04.60 33,70
112 ROSSI MICHELE M JUN 15 ISDC MILANO - TEAM PEZZETTI 03:14:55.00 33,55
113 MARI PIETRO M VET 38 ASD MTB DURANTINI 03:15:04.00 33,53
114 DE STEFANO MASSIMO M SEN 30 FERRETTI TEAM 03:15:11.10 33,51
115 GRANDICELLI FILIPPO M VET 39 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:16:14.20 33,33
116 BERNARDINI FRANCESCO M VET 40 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:16:18.50 33,32
117 GALLI MASSIMO M SEN 31 VC CATTOLICA VERNICI VEBI 03:16:18.60 33,32
118 PIERANTONI SIMONE M SEN 32 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:16:18.70 33,32
119 DI MARCO GIANCARLO M SEN 33 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:16:19.80 33,31
120 BELLUCCI DANIELE M VET 41 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:16:21.10 33,31
121 DEL PRETE FABIO M CAD 17 GS TORNATI FORNI PESARO 03:16:21.50 33,31
122 BRIGIDI OLIVIERO M SGN 4 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:16:23.20 33,30
123 GUIDI GIANLUCA M JUN 16 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:16:27.20 33,29
124 RABINELLI RICCARDO M VET 42 ASD BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 03:16:28.00 33,29
125 BLASI MATTEO M CAD 18 ASD AUDAX PIOBBICO 03:16:37.70 33,26
126 FULVI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 34 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:16:39.70 33,26
127 MARCATELLI AGOSTINO M SGN 5 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:17:25.40 33,13
128 SCHIAROLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 35 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:17:32.40 33,11
129 MOLNAR JOSEF M VET 43 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:17:35.20 33,10
130 CECCACCI GIANCARLO M VET 44 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:17:40.20 33,09
131 CAMPELLI TANIA F WMA 3 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:17:41.50 33,08
132 CALCINARI MORENO M SEN 36 ASD NEW LIMITS 03:17:42.20 33,08
133 BIAGETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 37 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:17:48.20 33,06
134 BIAGETTI ENRICO M SEN 38 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:17:52.90 33,05
135 CELLI VINCENZO M VET 45 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:17:53.00 33,05
136 MARCELLETTI DANIELE M VET 46 ASS.PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:18:14.10 32,99
137 STRAMUCCI SERGIO M GEN 11 ASD PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:19:16.30 32,82
138 ROTA MARCO M SEN 39 SPIN BIKE PESARO 03:19:21.30 32,81
139 ZANNONI CLAUDIO M GEN 12 POLISPORTIVA AURERA 03:20:14.00 32,66
140 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 40 ASS CICICLISTICA RECANATI 03:20:17.60 32,65
141 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M VET 47 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO CF CARPEGNA 03:20:18.10 32,65
142 DURANTI GABRIELE M VET 48 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 03:20:19.70 32,65
143 GUGLIELMI MARCO M SEN 41 RAGAMON 03:20:20.10 32,65
144 MARIGO GIUSEPPE M SGN 6 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:20:21.20 32,64
145 CALENDARI MICHELE M JUN 17 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:20:24.00 32,63
146 VALLESE MIRCO M VET 49 ASD BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 03:20:25.10 32,63
147 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 50 TARTANA BIKE 03:20:26.60 32,63
148 SANTONI IVAN M SEN 42 FEBAL 03:20:29.40 32,62
149 PAVONI FABRIZIO M VET 51 GC I BRIGANTI 03:20:31.30 32,62
150 FIORI MARCO M VET 52 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:20:33.80 32,61
151 MANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 53 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:20:36.60 32,60
152 OTTAVIANI ROBERTO M VET 54 VC CATTOLICA VERNICI VEBI 03:20:39.90 32,59
153 TOMASSETTI ALBANO M VET 55 GC I BRIGANTI 03:20:44.00 32,58
154 MENGHI FILIPPO M SEN 43 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:20:48.70 32,57
155 ACCORONI LEDERICO M VET 56 VALENTI TEAM 03:20:51.30 32,56
156 CESARINI DAVIDE M SEN 44 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:22:03.90 32,37
157 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 19 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA MACERATA 03:22:05.80 32,36
158 DEL CONTE MORRIS M SEN 45 GS STERPETI 03:22:07.20 32,36
159 SERI ANTONIO M SGN 7 ASD CONTROVENTO BYKE 03:22:09.30 32,35
160 LAZZARI VITO M VET 57 OLIVIERO 03:22:19.40 32,33
161 FOSCHI GIANFRANCO M SEN 46 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:22:26.70 32,31
162 FERRETTI ANDREA M VET 58 TEAM BICI SPORT - FABRIANO 03:22:28.40 32,30
163 ROSSI GIANLUCA M VET 59 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:22:29.90 32,30
164 LUZZANI RENATO M SGN 8 SC STORO 03:22:30.60 32,30
165 COTTOGNI GIANLUCA M SEN 47 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:22:31.50 32,29
166 DINI ANDREA M SEN 48 ASD BROMBO BIKERS 03:22:32.60 32,29
167 TRINEI FABRIZIO M VET 60 TEAM BICI SPORT - FABRIANO 03:22:33.90 32,29
168 AURELI SANZIO M GEN 13 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:22:35.60 32,28
169 CAROSI EMANUELE M VET 61 ASD BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 03:22:37.10 32,28
170 GABELLINI RICCARDO M GEN 14 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 03:22:39.10 32,27
171 PIERSANTI DAVIDE M VET 62 ASD CONFESERCENTI PESARO 03:22:42.40 32,26
172 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 63 ASD MASTINI AVIS CAGLI 03:22:44.70 32,26
173 PRATELLI ROBERTINO M VET 64 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:22:47.30 32,25
174 BATTISTELLI CLAUDIO M SGN 9 VALENTI TEAM 03:23:03.90 32,21
175 VECCIA PAOLO M SEN 49 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 03:23:11.80 32,19
176 MALDI VITTORIO M SGN 10 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:23:15.80 32,18
177 SPADONI FEDERICO M JUN 18 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY 03:23:24.30 32,15
178 MANCINELLI GIANLUIGI M SEN 50 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:23:26.80 32,15
179 COSTANTINI STEFANO M VET 65 SC FANESE 03:23:29.30 32,14
180 MASCETTI PIERO M GEN 15 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:23:34.50 32,13
181 PAPPERI DANILO M JUN 19 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 03:23:50.50 32,09
182 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGN 11 NEW LIMITS 03:23:52.50 32,08
183 MONTI GIAMMARIO M GEN 16 ASD NEW LIMITS 03:23:55.50 32,07
184 MAINARDI MASSIMO M SEN 51 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:23:56.20 32,07
185 BRAGAGNOLO MAURO M VET 66 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:23:57.50 32,07
186 SABBA ANDREA M SEN 52 ASD OPEN TEAM 03:23:58.90 32,06
187 SERAFINI PARIDE M VET 67 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 03:24:01.00 32,06
188 GANDINI GLORIA F WMB 1 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:24:06.90 32,04
189 BROCCOLI SANDRO M VET 68 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:24:09.60 32,04
190 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 69 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:24:15.50 32,02
191 DANESI MARINO M GEN 17 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:25:35.00 31,81
192 BALDINI STEFANO M GEN 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:25:46.20 31,78
193 FIORI LUCIANO M VET 70 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:26:11.30 31,72
194 GRILLI ANDREA M CAD 20 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:26:19.10 31,70
195 SMACCHIA DANIELE M CAD 21 HAPPY BIKE MONTEFELTRO 03:26:20.60 31,70
196 CELATO SIMONE M JUN 20 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:26:28.80 31,68
197 ZAMPONI STEFANO M VET 71 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:27:17.60 31,55
198 DEL PRETE FABRIZIO M SEN 53 GS TORNATI FORNI PESARO 03:27:35.70 31,51
199 PALAZZI MATTEO M CAD 22 GS CICLO CLUB CALCINELLI 03:27:42.60 31,49
200 CAMILLETTI VANNI M VET 72 ASD MAPLAST 03:27:47.50 31,48
201 LORENZETTI FABIO M SEN 54 ASD TMTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 03:27:52.60 31,46
202 DINI GIANCARLO M VET 73 GC I BRIGANTI 03:27:55.50 31,45
203 PIERANGELINI SIMONE M SEN 55 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 03:28:00.00 31,44
204 BONDI GIORDANO M SEN 56 GC I BRIGANTI 03:28:30.10 31,37
205 SABBATINI PAOLO M JUN 21 ASS SPORT VALENTI TEAM 03:29:23.20 31,23
206 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGN 12 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:29:23.80 31,23
207 DELLA BARTOLA FABIO M JUN 22 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:29:25.50 31,23
208 SERAFINI GABRIELE M JUN 23 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:29:27.40 31,22
209 PANICO MARIO M GEN 19 ASD AMICI DEL CICLISMO 03:29:29.70 31,22
210 TROIANO ENRICO MARIA M SEN 57 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 03:29:31.20 31,21
211 RAVARELLI MARCO M VET 74 GS CICLI EFFE EFFE 03:29:32.40 31,21
212 PAMBIANCO CRISTIANO M VET 75 GS BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 03:29:33.60 31,21
213 BIANCHINI MARCO M SEN 58 GS AVIS CITTA´ DI CASTELLO 03:29:35.30 31,20
214 GEMINIANI GIOVANNI M GEN 20 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 03:29:37.10 31,20
215 MELONI MANUELE M SEN 59 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:29:38.00 31,20
216 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F WMB 2 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:29:39.40 31,19
217 ZANCA LEONARDO M GEN 21 TEAM BICI SPORT - FABRIANO 03:29:40.40 31,19
218 BULDRIGHINI ROBERTO M VET 76 GC I BRIGANTI 03:29:42.00 31,19
219 MAGNONI MARCO M GEN 22 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:29:43.80 31,18
220 BERTOZZI FRANCESCA F WMA 4 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:29:44.50 31,18
221 ZOLI FRANCO M GEN 23 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:29:46.40 31,18
222 GUERRI GIORGIO M SGN 13 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 03:29:50.10 31,17
223 PIRONI ENRICO M GEN 24 LGL BIKE TEAM SAN VITO 03:30:22.50 31,09
224 CASELLI MAURIZIO M SEN 60 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:30:23.80 31,09
225 GIUNTA MAURIZIO M VET 77 ASD CONFESERCENTI PESARO 03:31:40.00 30,90
226 RONCHINI PAOLO M VET 78 AS COLOR SERVICE 03:32:04.40 30,84
227 MARINI STEFANO M VET 79 SC FANESE 03:33:03.50 30,70
228 GIUSTI LUCIANO M GEN 25 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:33:04.80 30,69
229 POMPILI MARCO M VET 80 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:33:05.70 30,69
230 PIGLIAPOCO STEFANO M JUN 24 ASD MAPLAST 03:33:46.20 30,59
231 AGUZZI CLAUDIO M GEN 26 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:33:53.20 30,58
232 JACHETTA RENZO M SEN 61 ASS CICICLISTICA RECANATI 03:33:54.50 30,58
233 CORALLINI NICOLA M GEN 27 GC SETTECOLLI 03:34:00.30 30,56
234 SILEONI ALESSANDRO M SEN 62 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:34:04.10 30,55
235 MORELLI FRANCO M CT 1 SC FANESE 03:34:07.20 30,54
236 RAGGINI RENZO M SGN 14 SS FRECCE ROSSE 03:34:10.70 30,54
237 MAGNONI MARZIO M SGN 15 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:34:18.10 30,52
238 CECCARINI MARINO M VET 81 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:35:43.50 30,32
239 PAOLETTI CARLO M SEN 63 ASD TMTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 03:35:59.90 30,28
240 TARANTELLI LUCIANO M CT 2 RAGAMON 03:36:02.80 30,27
241 BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO M CAD 23 CEMENTERIE BARBETTI 03:36:10.10 30,25
242 GAGGIOTTINI CESARE M GEN 28 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:36:17.40 30,24
243 MORANI ANDREA M VET 82 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 03:36:31.50 30,21
244 BIANCHINI MARCO M VET 83 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 03:36:33.10 30,20
245 AZZARITO ROBERTO M VET 84 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 03:36:34.00 30,20
246 SACCHI GERMANO M VET 85 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 03:36:38.90 30,19
247 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 29 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 03:36:40.50 30,18
248 DI AGOSTINO FABRIZIO M CT 3 SARNANO IN BICI 03:37:11.50 30,11
249 MISEROCCHI FABRIZIO M VET 86 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 03:37:21.40 30,09
250 BUCCI LEONARDO M SEN 64 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:37:25.70 30,08
251 VENTURI GIOVANNI M VET 87 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO CF CARPEGNA 03:37:36.20 30,06
252 AMADORI RAUL M SEN 65 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO CF CARPEGNA 03:37:37.00 30,05
253 BERNACCHIA DIEGO M CAD 24 TEAM BICI SPORT - FABRIANO 03:37:39.50 30,05
254 PIZZINI MICHELE M SEN 66 TRENTINO BIKE TEAM 03:37:45.10 30,03
255 MORRESI SIMONE M CAD 25 GC SETTECOLLI 03:37:49.60 30,03
256 TANTUCCI FABRIZIO M VET 88 GC SETTECOLLI 03:37:50.60 30,02
257 SCHIRALLI DOMENICO M VET 89 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:37:51.90 30,02
258 ZANCA SIMONE M CAD 26 TEAM BICI SPORT - FABRIANO 03:37:54.40 30,01
259 BETTITELLI FILIPPO M CAD 27 SC FANESE 03:37:56.00 30,01
260 DI DONATO GAETANINO M SGN 16 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:37:59.20 30,00
261 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 90 GC SETTECOLLI 03:38:01.10 30,00
262 ORSINI DANILO M SGN 17 DLF RIMINI ORIZZONTE 03:38:04.00 29,99
263 MANZAROLI FILIPPO M CAD 28 DLF RIMINI ORIZZONTE 03:38:05.70 29,99
264 ZAFFINI PAOLO M GEN 30 GS STERPETI 03:38:11.20 29,97
265 VATTUONE ALESSIO M JUN 25 CC A BICICLAETA 03:39:18.70 29,82
266 PALUCCI SIMONE M VET 91 SPIN BIKE PESARO 03:39:21.30 29,82
267 TRAMONTI MASSIMO M VET 92 GC I BRIGANTI 03:39:52.40 29,75
268 MASCARUCCI LUCIANO M VET 93 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:40:40.30 29,64
269 BARZOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 94 ASD MASTINI AVIS CAGLI 03:40:44.50 29,63
270 MARABINI MARCO M SEN 67 SOC CICLISTICA PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:40:51.90 29,61
271 PANICHI DAVID M SEN 68 PETIT VELO´ 03:41:23.20 29,54
272 MINI MIRCO M JUN 26 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:41:34.50 29,52
273 GIOVANNINI RAFFAELE M SEN 69 RENO BIKE RACING 03:41:35.80 29,51
274 RENZONI MARCO M VET 95 SC FANESE 03:41:36.90 29,51
275 GUIDI MARCO M SEN 70 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:41:41.20 29,50
276 FARABINI MATTEO M SEN 71 SC FANESE 03:41:50.10 29,48
277 SPIGARELLI BRUNO M SGN 18 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:42:04.00 29,45
278 BARTOCCINI STEFANO M GEN 31 CICLI PETTA ALITALIA CLUB 03:42:56.40 29,34
279 DILETTI ENRICO M GEN 32 GS CICLI FALGIANI MARCO PANTANI 03:43:28.30 29,27
280 MAGNANI GIANMARCO M SEN 72 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:43:37.80 29,25
281 PIATTONI GIUSEPPE M JUN 27 ASD NEW LIMITS 03:43:40.80 29,24
282 PROTTI MAURIZIO M GEN 33 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:43:43.80 29,23
283 SERAFINI SAURO M VET 96 GSD PARIDE SPORT 03:43:54.90 29,21
284 PICCIOLI LORENZO M JUN 28 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:44:04.60 29,19
285 ROSSI URTOLER FERRUCCIO M GEN 34 DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MODENA 03:44:07.70 29,18
286 CAMILLONI SIMONE M VET 97 AS COLOR SERVICE 03:44:09.90 29,18
287 MINICUCCI MARCO M VET 98 ASD PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:44:11.00 29,17
288 TONTINI MARCO M CT 4 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:44:18.30 29,16
289 LEONE GIUSEPPE M SGN 19 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:44:19.30 29,16
290 CECCHINI NINO M CT 5 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 03:44:21.50 29,15
291 AIUDI GIUSEPPE M GEN 35 SC FANESE 03:44:22.60 29,15
292 SANTOLINI LUCIO M SGN 20 CANNELLA UISP - SENIGALLIA 03:44:24.00 29,14
293 CAPRIOTTI ACHILLE M SEN 73 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 03:44:27.00 29,14
294 GIROLOMONI GOFFREDO M VET 99 LGL BIKE TEAM SAN VITO 03:44:28.70 29,14
295 SBAFFI FERDINANDO M GEN 36 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:44:30.00 29,13
296 Angelomè Pierluigi M VET 100 ASD MAPLAST 03:44:31.40 29,13
297 PIERFEDERICI MARCO M GEN 37 ASD UISP CAPANNA 03:45:08.00 29,05
298 GRECO VINCENZO M VET 101 ASD UISP CAPANNA 03:45:08.80 29,05
299 ANGELINI SANDRO M VET 102 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:45:10.40 29,05
300 DI LENARDO ALESSANDRO M VET 103 ASD UISP CAPANNA 03:45:12.20 29,04
301 MONTEBELLI ROBERTO M VET 104 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:45:44.40 28,97
302 CERRETI FABIO M CT 6 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 03:46:17.90 28,90
303 FERRI EZIO M GEN 38 OLIVIERO 03:46:29.90 28,88
304 EUSEPI FRANCESCO M GEN 39 GC I BRIGANTI 03:46:51.90 28,83
305 PIERLEONI SAMUELE M JUN 29 GC I BRIGANTI 03:46:54.60 28,82
306 FRISONI TIZIANO M VET 105 SS PENNAROSSA CICLISMO 03:46:57.00 28,82
307 MALERBA CATERBO M GEN 40 ASD CONFESERCENTI PESARO 03:47:32.10 28,74
308 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGN 21 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:47:34.50 28,74
309 PAOLINI DAVIDE M VET 106 SC FANESE 03:47:40.60 28,73
310 PAGNINI LORENZO M JUN 30 ASD BICYCLE BERLONI PESARO 03:47:48.30 28,71
311 MADONIA GIACOMO M GEN 41 VELO CLUB NUMANA GRUPPO AVIS 03:48:07.40 28,67
312 GIGLI MASSIMO M VET 107 VELO CLUB NUMANA GRUPPO AVIS 03:48:11.70 28,66
313 LAMA MATTIA M SEN 74 ASD GS ALVISI UEMME 03:48:52.10 28,58
314 MANCINI MASSIMO M SEN 75 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:48:53.20 28,57
315 MANIERI ALESSANDRO M JUN 31 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:48:58.10 28,56
316 BIAGIOTTI LEANDRO M GEN 42 GC DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO DI PORDENONE 03:49:03.70 28,55
317 SCARPONI DIONISIO M SGN 22 VALENTI TEAM 03:49:12.00 28,53
318 PALAZZI FILIPPO M SEN 76 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:49:19.50 28,52
319 DIOTALEVI ALBERTO M SGN 23 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:49:44.20 28,47
320 UGOLINI ENRICO M SEN 77 GS MONDO BICI 03:49:53.90 28,45
321 SALUCCI LUIGI M GEN 43 SPIN BIKE PESARO 03:50:49.70 28,33
322 ARBUSTI NICOLA M VET 108 RENO BIKE RACING 03:50:50.80 28,33
323 VICHI SERGIO M GEN 44 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:50:53.20 28,33
324 TORREGIANI MAURO M VET 109 ASD ALL BIKE 03:50:55.00 28,32
325 MEZZANOTTI MAURIZIO M SGN 24 SC FANESE 03:50:59.40 28,31
326 GRAZIOLI ANDREA M VET 110 PESARO TRIATHLON IRONMAN 03:51:00.50 28,31
327 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M SEN 78 GC I BRIGANTI 03:51:02.20 28,31
328 BARTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO M JUN 32 ASD GS ALVISI UEMME 03:51:07.60 28,30
329 BERNARDINI ENZO M VET 111 GS CBR CICLI VICINI 03:51:09.50 28,29
330 PRIORI LUIGI M GEN 45 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 03:51:11.00 28,29
331 MONTANARI GIORGIO M VET 112 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 03:51:13.90 28,29
332 BENDINELLI ROBERTO M GEN 46 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 03:51:15.00 28,28
333 RADICCHI ADRIANO M GEN 47 ASD CONFESERCENTI PESARO 03:51:19.00 28,27
334 GLORIEUX FRANK M SEN 79 VWB BELGIO 03:53:35.10 28,00
335 PALAZZO LAVINIA F WMA 5 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:53:41.10 27,99
336 BASCUCCI DAVIDE M CAD 29 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:53:50.20 27,97
337 LASCA ANDREA M VET 113 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 03:53:51.20 27,97
338 CRESCENTINI ROBERTO M VET 114 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 03:53:53.50 27,96
339 ROSAVERDE DANIELE M VET 115 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 03:53:54.60 27,96
340 GAMBADORI STEFANO M SEN 80 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:53:55.50 27,96
341 ROSAVERDE RODOLFO M GEN 48 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 03:53:56.70 27,96
342 PRETELLI ROBERTO M GEN 49 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 03:54:00.30 27,95
343 SANI MICHELE M VET 116 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 03:54:03.40 27,94
344 ACQUALAGNA STEFANO M SGN 25 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:54:03.80 27,94
345 FIORELLI MAURIZIO M GEN 50 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 03:54:04.70 27,94
346 BOCCIOLETTI MICHELE M VET 117 ASD TEAM GALIARDI 03:54:06.20 27,94
347 SCOTTI ASCANIO M CAD 30 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 03:54:11.50 27,93
348 SANTONI GIANLUCA M VET 118 GSD PARIDE SPORT 03:54:15.00 27,92
349 CANNONI SALVATORE M GEN 51 UC DUE RUOTE 03:54:20.10 27,91
350 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGN 26 ASD NEW LIMITS 03:54:21.40 27,91
351 POGGI SANDRO CLAUDIO M GEN 52 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:55:02.70 27,83
352 CARBONARI FABRIZIO M VET 119 GC I BRIGANTI 03:55:09.20 27,81
353 ROCCHI SIMONE M GEN 53 GS BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 03:55:13.10 27,80
354 CONTI ACHILLE M GEN 54 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 03:55:13.90 27,80
355 GHISELLI ADAMO M GEN 55 ASD MTB DURANTINI 03:55:41.40 27,75
356 ANTONACCI SAVERIO M SGN 27 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 03:56:09.10 27,69
357 SANTI PIERPAOLO M GEN 56 GSD CICLI BASILI 03:57:03.20 27,59
358 ORSETTI CARLO M GEN 57 SUPERBIKECLUB 03:57:15.80 27,57
359 GIAMPIERI MAURO M GEN 58 SUPERBIKECLUB 03:57:17.80 27,56
360 CIANNAVEI UGO M CAD 31 GS CICLI FALGIANI MARCO PANTANI 03:57:20.20 27,56
361 ARRA´ ANTONIO M VET 120 SARNANO IN BICI 03:57:59.00 27,48
362 CANDELARI ROBERTO M GEN 59 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI VI PLAST 03:59:02.40 27,36
363 REMEDIA FILIPPO M SEN 81 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:59:31.00 27,30
364 GUGLIELMI STENI M VET 121 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 03:59:53.90 27,26
365 RADI GIANLUCA M VET 122 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 03:59:57.50 27,26
366 CIARONI MASSIMO M GEN 60 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 04:00:02.30 27,25
367 ZAFFINI MASSIMO M SGN 28 SC FANESE 04:00:03.20 27,24
368 PANZIERI PAOLO M GEN 61 SC FANESE 04:00:04.30 27,24
369 BIANCHI ALBERTO M SEN 82 AS PEDALE PESARESE OLIVIERO ABB 04:00:05.50 27,24
370 MERCOLINI AUGUSTO M GEN 62 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 04:00:06.50 27,24
371 GIULIANI FRANCESCO M VET 123 ASD UISP CAPANNA 04:00:07.60 27,24
372 MOTISI MAURIZIA F WMA 6 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:00:23.20 27,21
373 ROSSI ROBERTO M SEN 83 CICLOTEAM 2001 04:00:40.60 27,17
374 TRINCHESE PATRIZIA F WMB 3 CICLI FATATO 04:00:44.60 27,17
375 FISCALETTI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 84 SC FANESE 04:00:47.40 27,16
376 VESPRINI STEFANO M VET 124 ASD DLF ANCONA 04:01:30.00 27,08
377 ROSEO ALESSANDRO M VET 125 SPIN BIKE PESARO 04:02:05.60 27,02
378 BISACCHI DENIS M SEN 85 LGL BIKE TEAM SAN VITO 04:02:12.90 27,00
379 DOMIZI ROBERTO M SEN 86 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:02:15.20 27,00
380 LEPRETTI MARIO M GEN 63 ASD PESARO RACING TEAM 04:02:17.30 26,99
381 PANTANA FABIOLA F WMA 7 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:02:18.90 26,99
382 NATALI ANDREA M JUN 33 ASD CONTROVENTO BYKE 04:02:19.30 26,99
383 FORO´ PIETRO M SGN 29 AVIS FERMO 04:02:21.00 26,99
384 TRIONIFETTI MAURIZIO M VET 126 ASD CICLO 2001 04:02:22.40 26,98
385 PANTANA LAURA F WMA 8 ASD CICLO 2001 04:02:25.60 26,98
386 VACCARO LUCA M SEN 87 ASD CONTROVENTO BYKE 04:02:27.20 26,97
387 CHIASSONI ROBERTO M GEN 64 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 04:02:28.80 26,97
388 BISCIAIO ATTILIO M GEN 65 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 04:02:34.90 26,96
389 SCIPIONI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 88 ASD CICLO 2001 04:02:37.10 26,96
390 PAPA ADRIANO M JUN 34 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:02:37.70 26,96
391 SPEGNE UMBERTO M VET 127 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:02:44.10 26,94
392 LATINI ANDREA M VET 128 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:02:57.40 26,92
393 LISANDRELLI GABRIELE M VET 129 GSD CICLI BASILI 04:03:36.30 26,85
394 SCIPIONI FULVIO M VET 130 ASD CICLISTICA TRE COLLI 04:04:10.40 26,78
395 GALLETTA MARCO M VET 131 GC CASETTE D ETE 04:04:13.20 26,78
396 PETTINARI FIORENZO M VET 132 ASD NEW LIMITS 04:04:16.60 26,77
397 SERFILIPPI ALESSANDRO M SEN 89 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:04:23.00 26,76
398 PIERSANTI EUGENIO M SEN 90 SC FANESE 04:04:29.80 26,75
399 FIORINI FABIO M VET 133 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:05:57.90 26,59
400 CIACCI STEFANO M VET 134 SC FANESE 04:06:01.90 26,58
401 SARTINI GIANFRANCO M SGN 30 SC FANESE 04:06:05.70 26,58
402 LANDINI VIRGINIO M GEN 66 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:06:18.20 26,55
403 SPITONI GIUSEPPE M SGN 31 AC PETRUIO 04:06:41.30 26,51
404 BAZZUCCHI GIULIANO M GEN 67 GSD CICLI BASILI 04:07:18.80 26,45
405 SALCICCIA MARCELLO M GEN 68 GSD CICLI BASILI 04:07:20.00 26,44
406 SANGIORGI FILIPPO M SEN 91 ASD CICLO DUCALE URBINO 04:07:54.00 26,38
407 BARZETTI DANIELE M VET 135 TEAM FINK ASD 04:08:08.30 26,36
408 CORSO CLAUDIO M SEN 92 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:08:09.40 26,36
409 SGHERRI MARCO M VET 136 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 04:09:08.60 26,25
410 FEDERICI MIRKO M VET 137 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 04:09:15.00 26,24
411 RONDINA PIERGIORGIO M VET 138 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 04:09:17.10 26,24
412 DOMINICI MASSIMO M GEN 69 ASD VILLA S MARTINO 04:09:18.30 26,23
413 D´ANGELO PIERO M GEN 70 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 04:09:20.50 26,23
414 PESARESI CRISTIANO M CAD 32 ASD MTB DURANTINI 04:09:39.80 26,20
415 SERTORI SIMONE M SEN 93 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:10:28.50 26,11
416 DELLA CECA MASSIMO M VET 139 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:11:28.70 26,01
417 ROSSI FRANCO M SGN 32 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 04:14:00.90 25,75
418 RANALDI ROBERTO M VET 140 SC FANESE 04:16:13.00 25,53
419 MONTEVECCHIO MARCO M VET 141 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:16:56.80 25,45
420 GABELLINI WALTER M GEN 71 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 04:17:05.50 25,44
421 COSMI DONATO M GEN 72 GS CICLI OLIVIERI 04:17:16.20 25,42
422 BEVILACQUA STEFANO M SEN 94 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:17:18.10 25,42
423 ARAMU FABRIZIO M VET 142 GC I BRIGANTI 04:17:20.90 25,41
424 BEDETTI GINO M SGN 33 ASD LA PERLA VERDE LIBERTAS 04:17:22.90 25,41
425 VERDINI GIOVANNI M GEN 73 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:18:17.90 25,32
426 NATALUCCI GIAMPAOLO M GEN 74 ASD CHIARAVALLE 04:18:46.20 25,27
427 CERRETANI ROSSELLA F WMA 9 GS FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 04:19:53.70 25,17
428 ROSSINI CARDENIO M GEN 75 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 04:20:40.80 25,09
429 VIOLINI GIORGIO M VET 143 ASD MASTINI AVIS CAGLI 04:21:46.90 24,98
430 AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 95 SC FANESE 04:22:02.50 24,96
431 BERARDI GIUSEPPE M SEN 96 SC FANESE 04:22:05.70 24,95
432 LUCERTINI MARCO M GEN 76 SC FANESE 04:22:07.40 24,95
433 GALLI LAURA F WMB 4 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 04:25:05.90 24,67
434 BARBIERI VALERIO M VET 144 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDO BICI 04:25:07.40 24,67
435 PICCININI ALESSANDRO M VET 145 VALENTI TEAM 04:26:13.50 24,57
436 BELLINI DOMENICO M SGN 34 INDIVIDUALE 04:26:23.00 24,55
437 RAMAZZOTTI ROBERTO M SEN 97 VELO CLUB NUMANA GRUPPO AVIS 04:29:09.30 24,30
438 ARCAMBELETTI FABIO M SGN 35 VELO CLUB NUMANA GRUPPO AVIS 04:29:11.40 24,30
439 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 77 ASD MASTINI AVIS CAGLI 04:29:18.70 24,29
440 CALCINARI CLAUDIO M VET 146 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:07.80 24,21
441 MANCINI VINCENZO M SGN 36 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:08.60 24,21
442 PENSALFINE MARCO M GEN 78 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:10.40 24,21
443 BARTOLI STEFANO M VET 147 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:10.80 24,21
444 RIGHI LORIS M GEN 79 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:12.70 24,20
445 MONTINI MASSIMO M VET 148 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:12.90 24,20
446 BERNARDI PIERO M CT 7 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:14.20 24,20
447 CECCHINI DINO M SGN 37 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VELARIANI E ROSSINI 04:30:15.70 24,20
448 ANTONELLI RICCARDO M CT 8 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:17.40 24,20
449 MULAZZANI FRANCESCA F WMB 5 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:30.60 24,18
450 GUIDI GIULIANO M GEN 80 PLUS VALORE BICILAND 04:30:31.00 24,18
451 MOSCATELLI THOMAS M JUN 35 SC FANESE 04:30:39.60 24,16
452 DE MARCELLIS PAOLO M VET 149 VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM 04:31:07.60 24,12
453 GRANDI GIORGIO M SGN 38 SC FANESE 04:31:24.70 24,10
454 CORALLINI VINCENZO M SEN 98 GC SETTECOLLI 04:31:40.40 24,07
455 NINA AGOSTINO M SEN 99 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 04:32:58.20 23,96
456 MINERVINI SERGIO M JUN 36 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 04:33:00.20 23,96
457 MALVATANI ENRICO M SEN 100 ASD CONTROVENTO BYKE 04:34:54.50 23,79
458 BELLI STEFANIA F WMB 6 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:35:42.30 23,72
459 TADDEI PAOLO M GEN 81 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:35:44.60 23,72
460 LEMMENS WALTER M CT 9 INDIVIDUALE 04:36:34.70 23,65
461 MARINO SALVATORE M CAD 33 ASD DLF ANCONA 04:37:29.80 23,57
462 CRUCINI STEFANO M VET 150 SC FANESE 04:38:13.60 23,51
463 PIGNOCCHI DAVIDE M VET 151 ASS.PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:38:15.50 23,50
464 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 152 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:41:49.00 23,21
465 CIPRIANI ALBERTO M GEN 82 ASD CICLO 2001 04:44:18.20 23,00
466 TRANQUILLI MAURO M CT 10 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:46:52.70 22,80
467 SANTINI ROLANDO M GEN 83 ASD CONFESERCENTI PESARO 04:50:17.30 22,53
468 PETRINI SILVIA F WMA 10 ASD MAPLAST 04:53:21.30 22,29
469 CIMATTI ENRICO M SGN 39 INDIVIDUALE 04:54:09.40 22,23
470 DE ANGELIS FRANCO M SGN 40 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:57:31.50 21,98
471 BURATTINI FABIO M SGN 41 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:57:34.60 21,98
472 DE ANGELIS SANDRO M SGN 42 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:57:43.30 21,97
473 FERRI SAMUELE M SEN 101 SC FANESE 04:57:51.70 21,96
474 CICCIOLI SAURO M SGN 43 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 05:06:27.40 21,34
475 GRESTI MICHELE M CAD 34 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 05:20:19.90 20,42
476 SCORCELLA MIRCO M JUN 37 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:47:26.20 18,82