the time You need

Granfondo Alte Cime d`Abruzzo

Castel del Monte, L'Aquila   Italy

domenica 02 luglio 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 121.0 Km

 

CORTO - 75.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Chip

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 121.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
63 CELANI EMIDIO M VET1 11 G.C.MELANIA 05:56:01.97 20,39 05:55:27.37
DNF CAMARRA DOMENICO M SEN2 - ASD TEAM GO FAST - - -
62 D´ERCOLE ANGELO M VET1 10 ASD LINEA ORO BIKE AVEZZANO 05:41:45.44 21,24 05:41:02.34
61 ZACCAGNO ROBERTO M SEN2 9 ASD CICLI RICCI 05:34:29.68 21,71 05:33:56.58
60 SERRELI ALESSANDRO M SEN2 8 CHELI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 05:18:16.15 22,81 05:17:43.43
59 IAFRATE BRUNO M SGNA 3 CICLO TEAM SORA 05:15:01.65 23,05 05:14:34.34
58 ROIO AMEDEO M GEN1 13 MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM 05:06:15.98 23,71 05:05:46.18
57 ESPOSITO RAFFAELE M GEN1 12 ASD CICLI RICCI 05:03:16.48 23,94 05:02:50.18
47 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO M GEN1 8 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 04:44:52.03 25,49 04:44:27.27
56 DI SAVERIO FIORINDO M VET1 9 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 05:02:03.98 24,04 05:01:27.28
26 ALFANO LUCA M JUN 3 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 04:07:56.42 29,28 04:07:44.44
27 BASILICO LORENZO M SEN2 6 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 04:08:15.18 29,24 04:07:59.59
28 ZULLI WALTER M GEN1 6 A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS 04:14:25.42 28,54 04:14:12.12
29 IANNELLI PAOLO M VET2 5 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 04:14:35.42 28,52 04:14:23.23
54 COLAIANNI MARCO PASQUALE M GEN1 11 ASD CICLI RICCI 05:00:02.47 24,20 04:59:43.43
53 DI PANFILO REMO M SGNA 2 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:59:46.22 24,22 04:59:37.02
52 MASCIARELLI PALMIRO M SGNA 1 A.S.D. MASCIARELLI 04:56:29.30 24,49 04:56:22.22
51 MANCINI MONIKA MANUELA F DNB 1 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 04:56:16.55 24,50 04:55:57.25
49 MOCCI ALESSANDRO M SEN1 6 ASDILETTANTISTICA IFI PALESRINA 04:56:10.23 24,51 04:55:33.03
50 BOCCARDI GIACINTO M GEN1 10 ASDILETTANTISTICA FLY BIKE 04:56:16.31 24,50 04:55:57.57
48 CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE MASSIMILIANO M GEN1 9 ASD CICLI RICCI 04:51:06.73 24,94 04:50:40.40
46 DI BONAVENTURA JACOPO M JUN 6 A.S.D. TEAM RODAS 04:33:44.45 26,52 04:33:22.35
55 CAPITANIO ROBERTO M VET2 8 ASD AK CYCLING TEAM 05:00:17.30 24,18 04:59:36.00
45 STARINIERI MIRKO M SEN1 5 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 04:33:38.95 26,53 04:33:04.45
44 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M GEN2 5 A.S.D. MASCIARELLI 04:33:38.95 26,53 04:32:59.45
43 PISANI ALESSIO M VET2 7 CICLI FATATO 04:32:55.19 26,60 04:32:44.44
42 CECCHINI ALESSIO M JUN 5 ASD A TUTTA BIRRA 04:31:20.01 26,76 04:30:56.56
41 CURINI UMBERTO M VET1 8 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:29:59.76 26,89 04:29:26.26
40 BELISARI FABRIZIO M VET1 7 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 04:29:59.19 26,89 04:29:31.31
39 MASCIONI MARCO M GEN1 7 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 04:26:11.69 27,27 04:25:52.19
38 TUCCELLA LUCA M JUN 4 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 04:19:34.99 27,97 04:19:21.29
37 PANACCIO LORENZO M SEN2 7 A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS 04:18:21.93 28,10 04:18:05.33
36 DI MARCO SERENA F DNA 1 A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L´AQUILA 04:18:21.68 28,10 04:18:17.58
35 BARLAAM VITTORIO M GEN2 4 TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA 04:18:20.18 28,10 04:17:42.08
34 TUCCELLA CORRADO M VET2 6 CICLI GAUDENZI 04:18:16.68 28,11 04:17:59.68
33 INNOCENZI MARCELLO M GEN2 3 AS ROMACICLISMO 04:18:02.68 28,14 04:17:58.08
32 DI GIACOMO MARCO M VET1 6 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:18:01.93 28,14 04:17:38.63
31 PINTI SANDRO M VET1 5 A.S.D. CASTELLANA - WOLF 04:17:54.93 28,15 04:17:43.63
30 MAIORANO GIANLUCA M VET1 4 VEJUS 04:16:22.18 28,32 04:15:51.18
25 MARAMMA SACCENTE GIANCARLO M GEN1 5 AMICI DELLA BICITEAM BATTISTINI 04:07:51.72 29,29 04:07:37.62
23 ROTINI LORENZO M SEN2 5 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 04:06:56.66 29,40 04:06:36.36
24 MEDORI LUIGINO M GEN2 2 SBT TEAM 04:07:03.17 29,39 04:06:40.17
22 COLLELUORI MARCO M GEN1 4 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:06:31.91 29,45 04:06:21.31
20 MASCIULLI GABRIELE M GEN1 3 A.S.D. CASTELLANA - WOLF 04:05:29.66 29,57 04:04:59.06
21 SILVA FRANCESCO M VET2 4 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 04:05:43.91 29,55 04:05:19.81
16 D´ASCENZO WLADIMIRO M VET2 2 G.C.MELANIA 04:05:15.66 29,60 04:04:45.16
1 TIRABASSI ANTONELLO M SEN2 1 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 03:37:19.63 33,41 03:37:13.53
2 QUINTILI DI GHIONNO VALENTINO M SEN1 1 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 03:38:35.88 33,21 03:38:07.68
19 PAOLINI PAOLO M GEN2 1 ASDILETTANTISTICA APPODIA TEAM BICIMANIA 04:05:24.41 29,58 04:05:17.11
18 VECCHIONI GIOVANNI M VET2 3 GIORNALIERA 04:05:18.47 29,60 04:04:54.54
17 APISA ROSARIO M SEN2 4 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 04:05:18.41 29,60 04:05:11.31
15 DI GREGORIO DIEGO M JUN 2 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:05:15.17 29,60 04:04:38.38
14 MARRAMA SACCENTE DANIELE M GEN1 2 AMICI DELLA BICITEAM BATTISTINI 04:00:37.41 30,17 04:00:27.11
13 D´ANGELO ALESSANDRO M SEN1 4 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:58:20.16 30,46 03:58:09.09
12 D´AGOSTINI MARCO M GEN1 1 ASD CRM RACING 03:58:19.96 30,46 03:57:50.66
11 FIDANZA MARCO M SEN2 3 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 03:57:39.66 30,55 03:57:30.26
10 LUCIANI SALVINIANO M VET1 3 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 03:57:39.40 30,55 03:57:18.18
9 D´OLIMPIO ALESSANDRO M SEN2 2 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 03:51:31.91 31,36 03:51:23.81
8 ANDRENACCI EMIDIO M VET1 2 G.C.MELANIA 03:51:17.40 31,39 03:51:02.40
7 FANTINI ALESSANDRO M SEN1 3 G.C.MELANIA 03:51:05.16 31,42 03:50:27.27
6 SIMONESCHI STEFANO M VET1 1 CTSPOLETO 03:50:57.40 31,44 03:50:36.20
5 DE NOBILE GUGLIELMO M VET2 1 TEAM VINI SAN GIACOMO 03:50:57.39 31,44 03:50:25.25
4 CANALE GIACOMO M JUN 1 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 03:46:36.40 32,04 03:46:23.20
3 BORGESE STEFANO M SEN1 2 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 03:38:57.38 33,16 03:38:49.49
DNF PESCIAROLI CESARE M VET1 - DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM - - -

CORTO - 75.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
146 D´ANTONIS FABIO M VET1 23 FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 03:35:45.38 20,86 03:35:05.08
147 LOPARDI UBALDO M SEN2 16 ASD CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 03:54:39.65 19,18 03:54:16.35
145 FATTORE MICHELA F DNA 2 FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 03:35:44.14 20,86 03:35:06.06
144 GIZZI FRANCO M GEN2 18 ASD FIREFOX TIME 03:33:33.93 21,07 03:32:49.43
143 DI POMPEO LIONELLO M GEN1 21 GIORNALIERA 03:32:28.62 21,18 03:31:41.12
141 D´AMARIO ALESSANDRO M VET2 22 VELOROMA ASD 03:25:10.87 21,93 03:24:53.77
142 IONATA ANTONELLO M GEN2 17 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:30:33.87 21,37 03:30:09.37
139 SANTINI CLAUDIO M GEN1 19 G.S.FRASSO 03:22:06.69 22,27 03:21:26.39
140 TIRABASSI MARIO M GEN1 20 CICLI BURRACCHIO ASD 03:23:52.37 22,07 03:23:09.09
138 MACEROLA ALFONSO M VET2 21 CICLI BURRACCHIO ASD 03:22:03.61 22,27 03:21:18.18
137 DI BACCO PIETRO M GEN1 18 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 03:22:02.11 22,27 03:21:22.22
136 DI POMPEO GIUSEPPE M JUN 11 GIORNALIERA 03:17:58.61 22,73 03:17:15.01
135 MARIANI FABRIZIO M VET2 20 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:16:03.35 22,95 03:15:41.41
134 TORACCHIO IVAN M VET1 22 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:14:59.60 23,08 03:14:35.50
133 DOMENICUCCI ERNESTO M SGNA 6 ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO 03:10:19.62 23,64 03:09:39.32
132 TUCCELLA SANDRO M GEN2 16 ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO 03:10:19.38 23,64 03:09:40.40
131 PERSIA LUIGI M GEN1 17 ASD ERRECLIMA-PROFESSIONA CYCLING 03:10:10.60 23,66 03:09:50.50
129 STANCHIERI DOMENICO M GEN1 16 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:03:50.34 24,48 03:03:16.04
130 CERMIGNANI CARLO ALBERTO M GEN2 15 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 03:04:14.59 24,43 03:03:41.29
128 RUFFINI ROBERTO M VET2 19 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:03:50.33 24,48 03:03:14.14
127 ANDREOTTI LUCIANO M VET2 18 ASD AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 03:03:08.09 24,57 03:02:44.09
126 DEL CIOTTO ANNA PIERA F DNB 5 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 03:02:58.09 24,59 03:02:23.23
125 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M SGNA 5 G.S. TEAM C.B.R. 03:02:54.09 24,60 03:02:46.46
124 DE SANTIS GIANCARLO M VET1 21 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 03:02:45.59 24,62 03:02:04.04
123 FOSCHINO ANTONIO M GEN1 15 ASDILETTANTISTICA CICOGNA CERIGNOLA 03:02:39.59 24,64 03:02:12.09
122 CORTI ROBERTO M SEN2 15 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 03:02:38.62 24,64 03:02:05.52
121 SIDONI FRANCESCO M SEN2 14 ASD CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 03:00:21.59 24,95 03:00:02.09
120 INTINARELLI MASSIMO M VET1 20 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 02:59:22.33 25,09 02:59:01.01
119 PETROZZI LORENZO M CT 1 FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 02:58:31.84 25,21 02:57:54.74
118 GALLI ARMANDO M GEN1 14 CICLI SPORT MANIA 02:58:10.13 25,26 02:57:45.45
117 MASSIMIANI FRANCESCO M SEN1 14 FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 02:56:44.77 25,46 02:56:05.77
116 PESCHIAROLI FABIO M VET2 17 XERPA CYCLING TEAM A.S.D 02:55:10.83 25,69 02:54:33.83
115 D´AMARIO EDMONDO M SGNB 8 ASD VAL DI FORO CYCLING 02:54:43.83 25,76 02:54:17.53
114 PANFILI CRISTIANO M JUN 10 FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 02:54:12.33 25,83 02:53:33.33
110 FIORENZA GABRIELE M SGNB 7 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:50:32.07 26,39 02:50:22.22
111 LUCIANI SIMONA F DNB 4 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO 02:52:01.08 26,16 02:51:50.50
112 IMPAGNATIELLO VITTORIO M GEN1 13 ASD DIGIOTEK TEAM 02:52:45.33 26,05 02:52:04.04
113 CERONE ANGELO M VET2 16 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:54:11.58 25,83 02:53:37.08
109 SCENA VALERIO M SEN1 13 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:50:14.32 26,43 02:49:44.44
108 DI BIASE MATTEO M SEN1 12 ASD TEATE BIKE 02:50:13.33 26,44 02:49:53.33
107 DE LUTIIS ENRICO M VET2 15 ASD TEATE BIKE 02:50:13.07 26,44 02:50:03.03
106 SCURTI FRANCESCO PAOLO M GEN2 14 A.S.D. CASTELLANA - WOLF 02:50:00.32 26,47 02:49:47.47
105 ARUFFO MARCO M GEN2 13 ASD ENZO PAGLIETA 02:49:16.07 26,59 02:48:51.51
104 FRATELLI TONINO M SGNA 4 GC LORETO 02:48:58.07 26,63 02:48:27.27
103 STEFANUCCI LIVIO M GEN1 12 A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L´AQUILA 02:48:56.08 26,64 02:48:40.40
102 LOMBARDI ANGELO M SGNB 6 ASD CAPRARA CYCLING TEAM 02:46:25.07 27,04 02:45:56.56
101 PERSIA LORENZO M JUN 9 ASD ERRECLIMA-PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 02:45:57.33 27,12 02:45:37.13
100 DI CARLO DAVIDE M VET1 19 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:45:34.33 27,18 02:45:14.14
99 STEFANUCCI MATTIA M JUN 8 A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L´AQUILA 02:45:26.83 27,20 02:45:09.53
98 D´ALESSANDRO MASSIMO M GEN1 11 MY CAR HYUNDAI TEAM 02:44:15.07 27,40 02:43:39.07
97 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGNB 5 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:43:36.81 27,51 02:43:30.21
96 RISOLA NATALE M GEN1 10 A.S.D. CASTELLANA-WOLF 02:42:39.06 27,67 02:42:10.10
95 DE GRANDIS FRANCESCO M GEN2 12 A.S.D. CASTELLANA - WOLF 02:42:35.31 27,68 02:42:23.23
94 PIETRORENZO CLEMENTE M GEN1 9 ASD I SANNITI 02:42:30.33 27,69 02:41:59.59
93 MORTARUOLO DOMENICO M SEN2 13 ASD I SANNITI 02:42:30.09 27,69 02:42:00.00
92 CECCHI DAVIDE M VET2 14 ARS ET ROBUR 02:41:40.85 27,84 02:41:37.55
91 MEDRI SERENA F DNB 3 ARS ET ROBUR 02:41:40.56 27,84 02:41:36.26
90 FERRERI DANIEL M JUN 7 TEAM NATURABRUZZO - BIKE PRO 02:41:39.81 27,84 02:41:12.01
89 RIGHI MAURO M GEN1 8 TEAM CBR 02:41:00.81 27,95 02:40:54.61
88 COLELLA SANDRO M SGNA 3 CICLI SPORT MANIA 02:40:50.56 27,98 02:40:23.06
87 LAFERA MAURIZIO M VET2 13 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:40:19.32 28,07 02:39:50.50
86 DONATIVI VINCENZO M GEN2 11 ASD CICLI ANTONELLI 02:39:59.31 28,13 02:39:44.44
85 ESPOSITO FRANCESC M VET2 12 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 02:39:44.83 28,17 02:39:28.33
84 DE RUGERIIS AURELIO M GEN2 10 TEAM VALLE SICILIANA BIKE 02:39:24.56 28,23 02:39:03.03
83 MOSCATELLI MARCELLO M VET1 18 FRASSO CYCLING TEAM 02:39:24.55 28,23 02:38:44.44
82 CIMINO CESARE M GEN1 7 ASD BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 02:38:59.56 28,30 02:38:42.42
69 DI TULLIO MICHELE M SGNB 2 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:36:34.06 28,74 02:36:29.29
70 ROCCHIO ARMANDO M SEN1 11 ASD TEATE BIKE 02:36:44.81 28,71 02:36:33.51
71 BISCOTTI ENRICO M SEN2 12 TEAM VALLE SICILIANA BIKE 02:36:49.06 28,70 02:36:26.26
72 DI GIUSEPPE ARMANDO M SGNA 2 UISP COM. PESCARA 02:37:02.81 28,66 02:36:21.01
73 PAPOLA ENRICO MARIA M JUN 5 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:37:07.31 28,64 02:36:54.11
74 CINALLI GIUSEPPE M GEN2 9 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:37:12.81 28,63 02:37:06.71
75 PAVONE CHRISTIAN M VET1 16 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:37:22.31 28,60 02:36:54.54
76 TARICANI FILIPPO M JUN 6 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:37:55.81 28,50 02:37:27.31
77 MELENA MARCO M VET2 10 GS MOSCUFO 02:38:23.56 28,41 02:37:57.57
78 FRANCIONE GIUSEPPE M VET1 17 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:38:52.06 28,33 02:38:34.34
79 MICOLUCCI BERARDINO M SGNB 3 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:38:53.57 28,32 02:38:45.45
80 SCAFA ANTONIO M SGNB 4 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A. PICCO 02:38:57.81 28,31 02:38:39.41
81 SPEZZA GIUSEPPE M VET2 11 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:38:57.83 28,31 02:38:39.83
68 FASCIANI VERINO M VET1 15 MY CAR HYUNDAY TEAM 02:36:01.33 28,84 02:35:26.26
64 FOGLI LIDO M GEN2 7 ASD GS FRANCHI 02:34:58.05 29,04 02:34:37.05
65 DALINSON RICARDO M GEN2 8 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:35:00.31 29,03 02:34:56.31
66 SALERNO ROCCO M GEN1 6 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 02:35:01.05 29,03 02:34:55.55
67 ROMANELLI CAMILLO M VET1 14 ASD ADE 02:35:59.81 28,85 02:35:37.51
62 CAROSO CONSUELO M SEN2 11 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:34:33.55 29,12 02:34:06.25
63 CAMPILI MICHELE M GEN2 6 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:34:55.30 29,05 02:34:44.00
61 LOPARDI ALESSANDRO M SEN1 10 A.S.D. CICLO CRAL L´AQUILA 02:34:29.05 29,13 02:34:11.05
60 D´ANDREA LAMBERTO M GEN1 5 ASD BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM LAB 02:34:13.05 29,18 02:34:05.05
59 DI MARZIO DANIELE M VET1 13 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:32:53.58 29,43 02:32:25.25
58 RINALDI MASSIMILIANO M SEN1 9 ASD TEATE BIKE 02:32:16.30 29,55 02:31:44.00
57 PENNESE AURELIO M GEN2 5 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 02:31:57.80 29,62 02:31:48.70
56 GENTILE ALESSANDRO M SEN2 10 BICI CONTRO VENTO 02:31:52.30 29,63 02:31:35.35
55 DANESE ARMANDO M GEN2 4 BICI CONTRO VENTO 02:31:26.55 29,72 02:31:18.05
54 IEZZI MARCO M SEN2 9 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:31:07.22 29,78 02:30:35.35
53 GRECCHI PIERGIORGIO M JUN 4 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 02:30:30.55 29,90 02:30:22.45
51 FUNARI SIMONE M SEN2 8 ASD GC MELANIA 02:29:07.68 30,18 02:28:36.18
52 MASCIULLI ALESSANDRO M VET1 12 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:30:21.21 29,93 02:29:52.52
50 TINARI MASSIMO M GEN2 3 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A. PICCO 02:28:51.80 30,23 02:28:35.50
49 CIUFFINI SABATINO M VET2 9 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:28:13.30 30,36 02:27:47.47
48 CONCETTO ELISA F DNB 2 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:27:57.80 30,42 02:27:48.60
47 IANNI ARMANDO M VET1 11 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:27:57.79 30,42 02:27:31.49
46 SPAGNOLI ENNIO M VET2 8 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:27:40.05 30,47 02:27:20.20
45 RUSSI LUCIANO M VET1 10 ASD GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:27:33.54 30,50 02:26:59.59
44 IOANNUCCI EGIDIO M GEN2 2 CHELI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 02:27:29.52 30,51 02:26:57.12
43 MARTINELLI FRANCO M SGNA 1 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 02:27:27.79 30,52 02:26:55.09
39 SILVAGGI GIUSEPPE M SEN2 6 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:27:20.29 30,54 02:27:07.07
42 CALABRESE GIOSUE M GEN2 1 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO D´ANGELI 02:27:26.80 30,52 02:27:14.60
41 CAPPELLI GIOVANNI M VET1 9 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:27:25.80 30,53 02:27:10.10
35 PALOMBARO ANDREA M SEN1 8 ASD TEATE BIKE 02:27:09.30 30,58 02:26:59.00
36 CORRADETTI MARCO M VET1 7 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO 02:27:15.05 30,56 02:26:48.48
37 CAMPILII RENZO M VET1 8 ASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:27:19.30 30,55 02:26:56.00
38 PEZZANO VALENTINA F DNB 1 ASD GSC TOR SAPIENZA 02:27:19.80 30,55 02:26:44.00
34 MARCANGELI ENRICO M VET2 7 ASD GS MOTEL AL CAVALIERE 02:27:03.29 30,60 02:26:38.38
33 PISA GIANCARLO M GEN1 4 ASD ORA ET LABORA 02:26:53.81 30,64 02:26:37.51
32 GIUDICI LORETTA F DNA 1 ASD LARGO SOLE 02:26:40.79 30,68 02:26:26.49
30 DI VINCENZO ENZO M VET2 6 ASD TEATE BIKE 02:26:04.56 30,81 02:25:56.56
DNF RUZZA ALESSIO M SEN1 - ASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM - - -
40 SAVINI NICO M SEN2 7 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:27:20.30 30,54 02:26:52.00
31 VERDINI GRAZIANO M SGNB 1 G.C.MELANIA 02:26:25.04 30,73 02:26:11.11
29 PERILLI DANIELE M SEN1 7 BICI CONTRO VENTO 02:26:02.06 30,81 02:25:49.49
28 PATACCA GABRIELE M VET1 6 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:25:47.29 30,87 02:25:15.19
27 VENANZI DORIANO M VET2 5 ASD CRAD ATENEO D´ANNUNZIO 02:25:30.29 30,93 02:25:06.19
26 BONELLI SALVATORE M VET2 4 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO 02:25:26.55 30,94 02:25:05.05
25 SELCI MAURO M GEN1 3 PRO BIKE READING TEAM 02:25:23.80 30,95 02:25:19.30
24 GUALANO MATTEO M VET1 5 PETRITOLI-BIKE A.S.D. 02:25:21.55 30,96 02:25:04.45
23 GIANGRANDE MARIO M VET2 3 ASD ADE 02:25:17.79 30,97 02:25:11.59
22 CIUFFETELLI MASSIMILIANO M VET2 2 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 02:25:11.30 31,00 02:25:05.05
21 TOMA GIUSEPPE M SEN2 5 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 02:25:11.29 31,00 02:24:53.53
20 MONTANARI NICHOLAS M JUN 3 GS FALCONS RIMINI 02:22:44.04 31,53 02:22:40.40
19 TUCCELLA MARCO M JUN 2 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:20:50.79 31,95 02:20:36.36
18 MANCINI ERNESTO M GEN1 2 ASD CIQUANTAFISSO 02:20:45.04 31,97 02:20:33.33
17 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO M VET1 4 ARS ET ROBUR 02:20:26.05 32,04 02:20:24.24
16 GRANDE FABIANO M SEN1 6 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:20:20.04 32,07 02:20:08.08
15 PASTO´ GIUSEPPE M SEN1 5 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 02:19:05.53 32,35 02:18:55.55
14 LANCI DANIELE M SEN2 4 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO 02:18:55.07 32,39 02:18:34.07
13 MAIDA GIANPAOLO M VET1 3 ASD TEAM GO FAST 02:18:42.79 32,44 02:18:37.29
11 CASCIANELLI MARCO M SEN2 3 MKG CYCLING TEAM 02:18:41.04 32,45 02:18:29.29
12 LAURETTI GIANMARCO M JUN 1 APD CIOCIARIA BIKE 02:18:42.03 32,44 02:18:30.30
10 MARINACCI GIULIO M SEN2 2 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 02:16:45.03 32,91 02:16:39.39
9 MELE RENZO M VET2 1 TEAM GO FAST 02:15:32.31 33,20 02:15:31.31
7 BUTTI DOMENICO M SEN1 4 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:15:10.03 33,29 02:14:55.03
8 D´AMBROSI GIOVANNI M VET1 2 ASD ORA ET LABORA 02:15:13.78 33,28 02:14:59.28
6 MARINACCI LUCIO M SEN1 3 ASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING 02:15:09.28 33,30 02:14:44.44
5 RUBECHINI LUCA M GEN1 1 BIKE CLUB CAFE 02:15:06.79 33,31 02:14:46.46
4 VULPIANI DANIELE M SEN1 2 TEAM NATURABRUZZO-BIKEPRO 02:15:03.03 33,32 02:14:58.58
3 DI PIETRO AURELIO M SEN2 1 ASD TEAM GO FAST 02:14:53.78 33,36 02:14:49.48
2 PIZZI LUCA M VET1 1 A.S.D. CICLOPAZZI 02:14:42.53 33,41 02:14:28.43
1 ALBANESE SANTO M SEN1 1 GS FALCONS RIMINI 02:14:41.03 33,41 02:14:38.38
148 VOLPE MAURO M GEN2 19 ASD BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 04:15:54.92 17,58 04:15:45.72
DNF DI DOMENICO GIANCARLO M VET1 - ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 03:46:42.69 19,85 03:46:25.19