the time You need

Straducale

Urbino, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 29 luglio 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 167.3 Km

 

CORTO - 108.9 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 167.3 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 CUNICO ROBERTO M JUN 1 MG K VIS 04:59:21.20 33,47
2 CERALLI CHRISTIAN M JUN 2 EXTREMA TEAM 05:02:18.30 33,15
3 FANTINI ERSILIO M VET 1 MG K VIS 05:02:19.10 33,14
4 CIAVATTI ANDREA M SEN 1 MG K VIS 05:02:19.40 33,14
5 MORRI PAOLO M VET 2 TEAM VINER 05:04:42.00 32,88
6 GAROFOLI GIACOMO M CAD 1 VALENTI TEAM 05:04:44.90 32,88
7 FABBRI MARCO M JUN 3 MG K VIS 05:05:53.20 32,76
8 MONDAINI MAURO M VET 3 MG K VIS 05:17:44.00 31,54
9 SANCISI FRANCESCO M VET 4 MG K VIS 05:17:45.40 31,53
10 ROSSI MARIO M VET 5 SOC. GAS RIMINI 05:22:44.20 31,05
11 GIANNINI OSCAR M SEN 2 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 05:25:21.20 30,80
12 LATTANZI GIOVANNI M VET 6 EXTREMA TEAM AP 05:25:25.00 30,79
13 RENZI NICOLA M SEN 3 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 05:25:37.60 30,77
14 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 7 FALCO RACING TEAM 05:28:29.20 30,50
15 TIGLI LEONIDA M SEN 4 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 05:30:56.80 30,28
16 GIARDINI MAURIZIO M GEN 1 MG K VIS 05:32:10.70 30,17
17 BURIOLI FILIPPO M JUN 4 LONGIANO SPORT 05:32:25.20 30,14
18 CRESCENTINI RENATO M SEN 5 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:34:04.70 29,99
19 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE M VET 8 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 05:35:05.40 29,90
20 FEDUCI EMANUELE M CAD 2 MONDOBICI 05:36:39.10 29,76
21 MADONNINI DANIELE M JUN 5 MONDOBICI 05:36:39.90 29,76
22 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 6 MELANIA AP 05:36:47.60 29,75
23 BERTOZZI DAVIDE M VET 9 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 05:36:51.00 29,75
24 BRONZETTI PAOLO M VET 10 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:36:52.10 29,74
25 TORQUATO FRANCESCO M VET 11 TESTI CICLI PG 05:37:42.90 29,67
26 FERRICELLI DANIELE M JUN 6 TESTI CICLI PG 05:37:53.00 29,66
27 DI LORENZI NICOLA M JUN 7 MONDOBICI 05:41:11.60 29,37
28 BERTOZZI ALESSANDRO M VET 12 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:41:50.20 29,31
29 GENNARI ANDREA M SEN 7 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:47:13.30 28,86
30 PAOLINI DANIELE M JUN 8 PICENUM PLAST AP 05:47:41.00 28,82
31 CRINELLA VALI M SEN 8 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:47:51.00 28,81
32 MALDINA ANDREA M GEN 2 EMPORIO BICI MODENA 05:47:51.30 28,81
33 AMADORI GABRIELE M GEN 3 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:47:52.70 28,80
34 SCARNICCHIA ALEXANDRO M JUN 9 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:47:54.40 28,80
35 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M SEN 9 AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY PU 05:47:54.70 28,80
36 LODI LAMBERTO M GEN 4 POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE 05:47:57.00 28,80
37 TUGNOLI FABIO M SEN 10 GRAN FONDO PINARELLO 05:48:01.00 28,79
38 CEVOLI GIANLUCA M SEN 11 CBR CICLI VICINI 05:48:02.80 28,79
39 SEGALA FAUSTO M GEN 5 SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 05:48:03.00 28,79
40 LANCIONI BARBARA F DONA 1 MG K VIS 05:48:04.80 28,79
41 BANDINI MONICA F DONB 1 MG K VIS 05:48:06.30 28,78
42 VISANI ROBERTO M VET 13 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 05:48:07.10 28,78
43 LUCCERINI STEFANO M CAD 3 GIVI PLAST 05:48:31.00 28,75
44 CASADEI FABIANO M CAD 4 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 05:51:18.00 28,52
45 GIARDI STEFANO M VET 14 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 05:55:18.10 28,20
46 CONTI EMANUELE M SEN 12 TEAM NOSTROMO RAVENNA 05:58:49.80 27,93
47 BREDA LORENZO M GEN 6 CRIS PLAST - DESIDERIO BICI 06:00:08.80 27,82
48 TIRONZELLI GABRIELE M JUN 10 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 06:00:14.90 27,82
49 BRILLI ROBERTO M SEN 13 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:00:18.40 27,81
50 ZANNONI RICCARDO M GEN 7 LGL BIKE TEAM 06:00:21.10 27,81
51 MARCATELLI AGOSTINO M SGEN 1 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:00:23.40 27,80
52 PONTELLINI ALBERTO M SEN 14 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:00:24.60 27,80
53 PACINI VERONICA F DONA 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI 06:02:39.20 27,63
54 PAGLIARANI MAURO M GEN 8 ARS EY ROBUR 06:02:40.80 27,63
55 GUSELLA MASSIMO M VET 15 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI 06:02:42.00 27,63
56 GRASSI GIORGIO M JUN 11 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 06:05:51.00 27,39
57 ZANOTTI MARCO M VET 16 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 06:05:53.50 27,39
58 BERARDI GIANCARLO M VET 17 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 06:05:54.50 27,38
59 CHAMPOUSSIN THIERRY M VET 18 ANTIBES TRIATLON - FRANCIA - 06:08:40.10 27,18
60 BONAVERI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 2 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:09:35.30 27,11
61 CATALANI GIULIANO M VET 19 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:09:36.40 27,11
62 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 20 PEDALE FERMANO GIVI PLAST AP 06:09:44.60 27,10
63 PETTINARI RICCARDO M SEN 15 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 06:09:46.30 27,10
64 MILIFFI GIAMPIERO M VET 21 STERPETI PU 06:11:47.30 26,95
65 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 22 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:12:43.20 26,88
66 VAGNARELLI STEFANO M SEN 16 BARTOLINI PG 06:12:46.30 26,88
67 DONATI MAURIZIO M GEN 9 OLIVIERO 06:12:50.90 26,88
68 MENGUCCI MAURIZIO M VET 23 OLIVIERO 06:12:52.70 26,87
69 MATTIUZZI GIUSEPPE M VET 24 TEAM GASPARINI 06:12:55.10 26,87
70 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M VET 25 SFORZACOSTA MC 06:13:00.40 26,86
71 ARTEGIANI ROBERTO M VET 26 TEAM GALIARDI 06:13:02.10 26,86
72 PASQUALINI STEFANIA F DONA 3 EXTREMA TEAM AP 06:13:03.70 26,86
73 MARCACCINI DANILO M GEN 10 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:13:06.20 26,86
74 GUERRA GIULIANO M VET 27 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:13:09.00 26,85
75 CHIANESE UMBERTO M VET 28 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 06:16:42.10 26,60
76 ZONGA STEFANO M VET 29 TEAM GALIARDI 06:17:06.20 26,57
77 MELAPPIONI GIANLUCA M SEN 17 FALCO RACING TEAM 06:17:36.60 26,54
78 BALDINI RICCARDO M VET 30 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:21:49.20 26,24
79 DINI ALESSANDRO M VET 31 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 06:23:50.80 26,11
80 BATTISTELLI CLAUDIO M GEN 11 VALENTI TEAM 06:25:56.70 25,96
81 DELL´ONTE LUIGI M VET 32 FEBAL 06:27:00.70 25,89
82 CATTANEO MATTEO M CAD 5 BICITIME RACING TEAM 06:27:02.40 25,89
83 NOVELLI ANDREA M GEN 12 ECOLOGY TEAM 06:27:23.60 25,87
84 GARDINI TIZIANO M VET 33 OLIVIERO 06:27:24.90 25,86
85 SPADONI EROS M VET 34 CRAL CARIFANO PU 06:27:30.00 25,86
86 RAMAZZOTTI ROBERTO M GEN 13 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:28:44.30 25,78
87 BOCCALI ANGELO M SEN 18 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 06:28:56.40 25,76
88 FORESI FRANCESCO M SEN 19 LE SCALETTE ALPHA-VPM 06:29:10.90 25,75
89 MATTIOLI STEFANO M VET 35 CICLOTEAM 2001 06:29:30.90 25,73
90 REZZANI MICHELE M JUN 12 VELO CLUB CASALASCO 06:29:42.60 25,71
91 GABELLINI RICCARDO M VET 36 VILLA S MARTINO 06:29:46.20 25,71
92 VALENTINI CESARE M VET 37 FREE BIKE TEAM 06:30:11.40 25,68
93 ROMANI FRANCESCO M SGEN 3 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 06:32:03.40 25,56
94 CARDINALI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 20 AS CHIARAVALLE 06:32:09.00 25,55
95 DIOTALEVI ALBERTO M SGEN 4 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:32:11.40 25,55
96 BETTI VITTORIO M SEN 21 OLIVIERO 06:32:14.70 25,55
97 STEFANINI MASSIMO M GEN 14 CHIARAVALLE AN 06:32:15.60 25,54
98 PAOLINI LORIS M GEN 15 EXTREMA TEAM AP 06:32:17.50 25,54
99 FIORETTI ENRICO M VET 38 SIMONCINI SAURO AN 06:34:08.90 25,42
100 VACCARI PAOLO M SGEN 5 CICLO TEAM SANGINESE 06:34:16.40 25,41
101 GALLUCCIO FABIO M VET 39 BIKER ZONE ROMA 06:34:37.00 25,39
102 LENCI TOMMASO M VET 40 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:34:39.90 25,39
103 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 41 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:35:36.90 25,33
104 ERCOLI VITTORIO M SEN 22 SFORZACOSTA MC 06:35:38.00 25,33
105 GASPERONI MARINO M VET 42 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 06:36:09.10 25,29
106 VITTORI ENRICO M SEN 23 PICENUM PLAST AP 06:36:12.10 25,29
107 SANTONI PAOLO M GEN 16 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:37:18.00 25,22
108 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DONB 2 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:38:44.90 25,13
109 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 43 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:38:45.30 25,13
110 ROTILI ANDREA M SEN 24 JUMP TEAM S. CROCE BIKERS 06:39:07.20 25,11
111 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DONB 3 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:41:27.40 24,96
112 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 44 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:41:28.80 24,96
113 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 25 GIVI PLAST 06:41:30.10 24,96
114 TIRONZELLI GIULIO M CAD 6 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 06:41:32.80 24,95
115 PAOLONI MARCO M SEN 26 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:41:33.80 24,95
116 BRAVI MASSIMO M VET 45 CICLODUCALE URBINO 06:45:50.10 24,69
117 BALDINI STEFANO M GEN 17 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:48:15.40 24,54
118 ZUFFA MAURO M GEN 18 GRAN FONDO PINARELLO 06:48:19.10 24,54
119 TOMMASOLI GIULIANO M VET 46 GC MONTEFIORE CONCA 06:48:20.20 24,54
120 RICCI DIEGO M JUN 13 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:48:21.40 24,54
121 BERTOZZI LUCIANO M SGEN 6 CBR CICLI VICINI 06:48:35.60 24,52
122 BERTOZZI DANIELE M VET 47 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:48:47.90 24,51
123 PAOLONI ROBERTO M GEN 19 GIVI PLAST 06:49:08.70 24,49
124 MONTIRONI GIANCARLO M GEN 20 TEAM SUM BIKE 06:49:59.00 24,44
125 RITA ALBERTO M VET 48 CICLO 2001 MC 06:50:44.40 24,40
126 CERESA LIBERO M SEN 27 PLANET FITNESS 06:51:13.80 24,37
127 GOLFIERI VALTER M SGEN 7 SC SERGIO DALFIUME 06:52:07.80 24,31
128 PAROLINI LUCA M SEN 28 FEBAL 06:52:49.10 24,27
129 MONTI ANDREA M SEN 29 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 06:52:53.30 24,27
130 MASSACCI CLAUDIO M GEN 21 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 06:54:09.60 24,19
131 CERIONI JURI M CAD 7 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 06:54:10.20 24,19
132 MONDATI ENNIO M VET 49 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 06:54:13.00 24,19
133 MOLINELLI FABIO M GEN 22 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 06:54:15.50 24,19
134 GIULIODORI ALBERTO M VET 50 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 06:54:18.70 24,19
135 CHIODI GIOIA F DONA 4 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 06:54:24.00 24,18
136 SEBASTIANI GIANNICOLA M VET 51 VBP MONTECOSARO MC 06:54:26.40 24,18
137 BRAVI PASQUALE M GEN 23 CARPEGNA LIGHT DIVISION 06:55:55.20 24,09
138 MONTI ENRICO M VET 52 POLISPORTIVA MONTI MAMELI 06:59:28.20 23,89
139 SERTORI STEFANO M VET 53 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:59:30.30 23,89
140 GATTEI CRISTIANO M SEN 30 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 06:59:32.70 23,88
141 COTTOGNI GIANLUCA M SEN 31 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 07:00:28.10 23,83
142 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGEN 8 CBR CICLI VICINI 07:00:54.60 23,81
143 SPADONI GABRIELE M SEN 32 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 2005 07:01:15.40 23,79
144 ZALLOCCO FABIO M VET 54 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:01:15.90 23,79
145 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M VET 55 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:01:22.50 23,78
146 LASCA ANDREA M VET 56 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO AN 07:01:23.70 23,78
147 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 24 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:01:26.10 23,78
148 BIGIARINI MARCO M VET 57 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI 07:01:26.40 23,78
149 SPADONI FEDERICO M JUN 14 AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY PU 07:01:27.20 23,78
150 ROSSINI CARLO M VET 58 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 07:01:29.20 23,77
151 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 59 PEDALE MAROTTESE 07:01:34.10 23,77
152 ORSETTI DANIELE M VET 60 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 07:01:44.20 23,76
153 BERTOZZI FRANCESCA F DONA 5 ECOLOGY TEAM 07:01:45.30 23,76
154 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 61 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 07:02:00.00 23,74
155 AURELI SANZIO M GEN 25 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 07:02:06.30 23,74
156 FIORETTI GIORGIO M GEN 26 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 07:02:37.50 23,71
157 PIERELLA DANILO M SEN 33 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 07:02:39.70 23,71
158 GIULIODORI ENRICO M JUN 15 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 07:02:49.90 23,70
159 SCARNICCHIA MARIO M SGEN 9 CBR CICLI VICINI 07:02:59.90 23,69
160 MARIOTTI MASSIMO M VET 62 COSMOS 07:03:49.80 23,64
161 MAZZA MASSIMO M VET 63 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 07:03:51.10 23,64
162 SCARPELLINI MATTEO M VET 64 CRAL CARIFANO PU 07:04:37.00 23,60
163 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 65 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 07:05:34.00 23,55
164 BARDUCCI ANDREA M JUN 16 ENDAS FRANCO BENZI 07:07:48.30 23,42
165 TAMBURINI MAURIZIO M SEN 34 OLIVIERO 07:07:55.80 23,42
166 BIGAGLI CIACCHINI ALFREDO M GEN 27 CICLOTEAM 2001 07:08:24.30 23,39
167 SCARPONI DENIS M SEN 35 INDIVIDUALE 07:08:26.30 23,39
168 GASPERINI PAOLO M GEN 28 FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 07:09:43.20 23,32
169 MANZI NAZARIO M SGEN 10 FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO 07:09:46.50 23,31
170 AGOSTI FABIO M GEN 29 CICLISMO VALCHIA 07:14:39.30 23,05
171 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 66 CBR CICLI VICINI 07:15:54.60 22,99
172 GALAZZETTI ALBERTO M VET 67 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 07:17:47.10 22,89
173 MINICUCCI MARCO M SEN 36 GIVI PLAST 07:18:01.30 22,88
174 MARZOLI IRENE F DONA 6 SFORZACOSTA MC 07:18:03.20 22,87
175 SALTARELLI RENZO M SGEN 11 NESTORE DOMINICI 07:18:04.50 22,87
176 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 68 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 07:18:16.80 22,86
177 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 69 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 2005 07:19:50.10 22,78
178 SERI ANTONIO M SGEN 12 CONTROVENTO BIKE MC 07:21:51.40 22,68
179 BALDINI MARCO M VET 70 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 07:22:00.70 22,67
180 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 30 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:22:36.20 22,64
181 PIETRACCI ANGELO M GEN 31 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 07:22:38.60 22,64
182 FRACASSI MARINA F DONB 4 CBR CICLI VICINI 07:22:43.00 22,63
183 LORENZI DARIO M VET 71 CBR CICLI VICINI 07:22:43.10 22,63
184 SARTINI GIACOMO M SEN 37 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 07:23:50.70 22,58
185 CARLONI CARLO M SEN 38 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 07:23:52.10 22,57
186 BOLOGNESI LUCA M SEN 39 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 07:24:26.50 22,55
187 PIERI STEFANO M VET 72 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 07:24:27.80 22,54
188 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGEN 13 CYCLONE MC 07:24:38.40 22,54
189 POLENTA RUGGERO M VET 73 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 07:29:33.40 22,29
190 ANGELONI MAURIZIO M GEN 32 TORMATIC 07:30:51.10 22,22
191 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 33 TORMATIC 07:30:53.40 22,22
192 LEONE GIUSEPPE M SGEN 14 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 07:31:14.10 22,21
193 MUCCIOLI MARCO M GEN 34 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 07:31:17.60 22,20
194 PROTTI MAURIZIO M GEN 35 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 07:31:21.10 22,20
195 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 36 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 07:31:29.50 22,19
196 BRIZZI FRANCESCO M VET 74 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 07:31:31.00 22,19
197 PAOLINI DAVIDE M VET 75 CICLO CLUB 91 B&B FANO 07:31:40.70 22,18
198 SERAFINI GABRIELE M JUN 17 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 07:33:08.30 22,11
199 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 18 CICLI COPPARO PU 07:33:31.00 22,09
200 SCARPONI UMBERTO M VET 76 FLLI COLA OSIMO AN 07:34:56.10 22,03
201 GIANGROSSI ENNIO M VET 77 MARY CONFEZIONI AP 07:36:29.10 21,95
202 TASSINARI EROS M SGEN 15 LGL BIKE TEAM 07:36:42.60 21,94
203 FRANCOLINI DAVIDE M VET 78 VILLA S MARTINO 07:36:49.90 21,93
204 ROSSI LUIGI M GEN 37 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 07:36:52.50 21,93
205 AMBROSINI DANIELE M VET 79 VILLA S MARTINO 07:37:41.10 21,89
206 GALLI MAURIZIO M GEN 38 TORNATI FORNI 07:37:43.60 21,89
207 BIANCHI PAOLO M SEN 40 VILLA S MARTINO 07:39:03.80 21,83
208 VICHI SERGIO M GEN 39 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 07:39:14.00 21,82
209 MARINOZZI GRAZIANO M SGEN 16 SFORZACOSTA MC 07:40:39.30 21,75
210 FOSCHI GIANFRANCO M SEN 41 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 07:43:26.20 21,62
211 BELTRAMI FILIPPO M SEN 42 STERPETI PU 07:43:28.40 21,62
212 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M VET 80 VILLA S MARTINO 07:51:53.50 21,23
213 GALLI MIRKO M VET 81 CICLOTEAM 2001 07:52:36.50 21,20
214 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 82 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 07:54:08.20 21,13
215 COLA FRANCESCO M VET 83 FLLI COLA OSIMO AN 08:08:43.20 20,50
216 ARINGOLO DOMENICO M VET 84 TORMATIC MC 08:11:16.14 20,40
217 SANTOLINI LUCIO M SGEN 17 CANNELLA 08:16:11.76 20,19
218 MERCURI OTELLO M GEN 40 AVIS FERMO AP 08:18:01.49 20,12
219 FORO´ PIETRO M SGEN 18 AVIS FERMO AP 08:18:07.43 20,12
220 DI PANTALEO FABRIZIO M VET 85 SFORZACOSTA MC 08:21:14.50 19,99
221 RAVAGLI GIOVANNI M VET 86 ECOLOGY TEAM 08:28:48.75 19,69
222 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 41 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 08:40:34.20 19,25
223 MONTANARI PIETRO PAOLO M GEN 42 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 08:41:13.49 19,22
224 ROSCINI GIANLUCA M CAD 8 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 08:41:19.67 19,22
225 CARDINALI MARCELLO M VET 87 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 08:41:25.63 19,22
226 MATTEUCCI MARIO FRANCESCO M VET 88 CBR CICLI VICINI 08:41:29.11 19,21
227 DI SCIULLO VINCENZO M GEN 43 CBR CICLI VICINI 08:41:36.73 19,21
228 BACCHINI ELISA F DONA 7 CBR CICLI VICINI 08:41:41.99 19,21
229 FERRI MAURO M GEN 44 CRAL CARIFANO PU 08:55:19.10 18,72
230 NEGRI MARCO M GEN 45 CRAL CARIFANO PU 08:55:35.42 18,71
231 VENERI ANGELO M SGEN 19 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 08:59:22.61 18,58
232 PRATO MARCO M SEN 43 TORMATIC 09:04:08.29 18,41
233 ROMITELLI ALBERTO M SEN 44 TORMATIC MC 09:04:52.35 18,39
234 STRACQUADANIO MARCO M VET 89 SUPERBIKECLUB CASTELFIDARDO AN 09:05:24.56 18,37
235 URBINATI ROBERTO M SEN 45 COSTA DEL SOLE 09:39:40.00 17,29
236 PIRANI MARCO M VET 90 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO AN 09:54:40.00 16,85
237 TOMASI GIAN PAOLO M VET 91 CEDAS IVECO 10:01:16.00 16,66
238 BRUGNOLI ROBERTA F DONA 8 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 10:01:17.00 16,66
239 SBAFFO PIO RENATO M GEN 46 FLLI COLA OSIMO AN 10:01:20.00 16,66

CORTO - 108.9 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 FERNANDEZ ENEKO M JUN 1 FAUSTO COPPI 02:58:18.40 36,68
2 SANTILLO PASQUALE M CAD 1 EXTREMA TEAM MC 02:58:21.40 36,67
3 TROMBETTA GUIDO M SEN 1 EXTREMA TEAM 02:58:26.50 36,65
4 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 2 MOBILI RIMINI 02:59:07.90 36,51
5 MENCARELLI CRISTIANO M VET 1 CICLI COPPARO ANCONA 02:59:53.50 36,36
6 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M SEN 3 MOBILI RIMINI 02:59:54.70 36,35
7 FALCONI ORAZIO M VET 2 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:59:55.90 36,35
8 BARTOLINI GIANNI M SEN 4 SOC. GAS RIMINI 02:59:59.30 36,34
9 TRINCO GIOVANNI M VET 3 TARTANA BIKE FORLIMPOPOLI FC 03:00:31.50 36,23
10 QUADRINI PIERLUIGI M SEN 5 VALENTI TEAM 03:06:29.90 35,07
11 LEVANTESI SIMONE M JUN 2 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:06:36.20 35,05
12 BONVINI MAURO M CAD 2 CRAL CARIFANO PU 03:06:40.00 35,04
13 MAGNANI VALERIO M GEN 1 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALVISI-U.EMME 03:06:45.80 35,02
14 GIORGI GIORGIO M JUN 3 AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY PU 03:10:13.50 34,38
15 ZABIHI BEHROOZ M JUN 4 FAUSTO COPPI 03:10:14.50 34,38
16 PASCUCCI GUERINO M VET 4 MOBILI RIMINI 03:10:15.80 34,38
17 TAMBURINI FEDERICO M CAD 3 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:11:34.50 34,14
18 BERNARDINI MASSIMO M SEN 6 MORLUPO 03:11:51.40 34,09
19 MASCELLA ANDREA M CAD 4 GS MONTEFELTRO 03:11:52.30 34,09
20 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M CAD 5 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:11:54.70 34,08
21 CONTI DANIELE M JUN 5 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM MC 03:11:55.60 34,08
22 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 7 VALENTI TEAM 03:11:56.20 34,07
23 GUIZZARO ANGELO M SEN 8 PEDALE BIANCONERO 03:11:57.40 34,07
24 ORAZI JURI M CAD 6 GIVI PLAST 03:12:00.70 34,06
25 BIANCUCCI CLAUDIO M VET 5 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:12:04.30 34,05
26 TADDEI MICHELE M CAD 7 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:12:06.30 34,04
27 CUPI MAURO M SEN 9 PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE 03:12:06.90 34,04
28 GIANOTTI FEDERICO M SEN 10 MONDOBICI 03:12:08.70 34,04
29 ROSCANI FRANCESCO M JUN 6 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM MC 03:12:11.60 34,03
30 BIAGETTI ENRICO M SEN 11 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:12:22.50 34,00
31 PIERONI MAURO M VET 6 MOBILI RIMINI 03:12:22.70 34,00
32 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 8 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 03:16:43.00 33,25
33 CENSORI LUIGI M GEN 2 VBP MONTECOSARO MC 03:17:50.30 33,06
34 GALLUZZI RUDY M SEN 12 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:17:55.80 33,04
35 CAROSI EMANUELE M SEN 13 BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 03:17:59.00 33,03
36 PANICONI GIANPIERO M JUN 7 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:18:02.60 33,02
37 VITALI MAURIZIO M VET 7 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:18:05.30 33,02
38 MERLONI MARCO M GEN 3 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI 03:18:15.90 32,99
39 MARCONI PAOLO M SGEN 1 CICLI GAUDENZI 03:18:23.40 32,97
40 SVAMPA ANDREA M VET 8 VALENTI TEAM 03:18:35.90 32,93
41 CESELLI GIOVANNI M SEN 14 EXTREMA TEAM MC 03:19:44.10 32,74
42 SAPONARO ROBIN M SEN 15 S. EGIDIO 03:19:44.30 32,74
43 BRAVI GIACOMO M VET 9 VALENTI TEAM 03:19:57.60 32,71
44 LEARDINI LORIS M SEN 16 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:21:42.40 32,42
45 LENTI ANDREA M JUN 8 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:21:44.10 32,42
46 SIMONESCHI DONATO M SEN 17 PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE 03:21:44.80 32,42
47 INNOCENTI WALTER M VET 10 VE. BI. 03:21:45.10 32,42
48 GUERRA PAOLO M VET 11 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:21:46.20 32,41
49 SAVINI CORRADO M VET 12 ASD MELANIA 03:21:48.40 32,41
50 VICINELLI MARCO M GEN 4 TEAM BIKE 2000 03:21:49.90 32,41
51 GORI CARLO M CAD 9 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:21:51.70 32,40
52 LUDOVICI LUCIO M SEN 18 CICLI EFFEFFE 03:21:53.60 32,39
53 FIORI JENNIFER F DONA 1 MICHELA FANINI 03:21:55.20 32,39
54 VERGARI UGO M VET 13 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 03:22:30.80 32,30
55 NARDELLI GIANCARLO M SEN 19 GS CINQUE COLLI GUBBIO 03:24:30.30 31,98
56 BERNARDINI FERRANDO M VET 14 VE. BI. 03:25:06.10 31,89
57 MOSCHINI STEFANO M VET 15 ARDITA PIAGGE 03:25:07.20 31,88
58 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 20 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:25:08.40 31,88
59 SERAFINI DAVIDE M VET 16 AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY PU 03:25:14.70 31,87
60 DOGNA GIOVANNI M VET 17 VBP MONTECOSARO MC 03:25:15.30 31,86
61 FATTORI PRIMO M GEN 5 HAPPY BIKE 03:25:24.20 31,84
62 GARBUGLI GIACOMO M JUN 9 BROMBO BIKERS 03:25:31.30 31,82
63 CANDURRO MARCO M VET 18 TECNO BIKE VITERBO 03:25:31.90 31,82
64 MAURIZI MANUEL M CAD 10 NEW LIMITS AP 03:25:32.80 31,82
65 ANGELONI MARCO M SEN 21 CICLO 2001 MC 03:25:40.30 31,80
66 JAHO CLIRIM M SEN 22 FALCON´ S TEAM RIMINI 03:25:43.90 31,79
67 FONTANA MATTEO M SEN 23 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:25:44.80 31,79
68 PAVONI FABRIZIO M VET 19 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:25:46.50 31,78
69 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M JUN 10 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM MC 03:25:57.20 31,76
70 CELLI VINCENZO M VET 20 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:26:01.00 31,75
71 BIAGETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 24 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:26:04.40 31,74
72 GIULIANELLI MORENO M VET 21 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:26:09.40 31,72
73 PIANGERELLI MAURO M SEN 25 MORLUPO 03:26:16.00 31,71
74 CAMPANELLI PAOLO M SEN 26 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 03:29:42.40 31,19
75 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M VET 22 MOBILI RIMINI MC 03:29:45.20 31,18
76 MANCINI BRUNO M SGEN 2 OSIMO STAZIONE AN 03:29:56.10 31,15
77 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 6 CICLO CLUB 91 B&B FANO 03:30:23.70 31,09
78 GALLI O POGGIASPALLA FEDERICO M SEN 27 BROMBO BIKERS 03:30:25.90 31,08
79 MELUCCI PAOLO M VET 23 ARDITA PIAGGE 03:30:27.50 31,08
80 ASTOLFI CLAUDIO M VET 24 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:30:29.20 31,07
81 TRINEI FABRIZIO M VET 25 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 03:30:33.00 31,06
82 CURATI ALESSANDRO M SEN 28 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 03:30:37.50 31,05
83 GALOSI ANTONIO M VET 26 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:30:38.60 31,05
84 PUCCI MAURO M CAD 11 VALENTI TEAM 03:30:43.70 31,04
85 VATAN VERONIQUE F DONB 1 MG K VIS 03:30:56.70 31,01
86 LAGHI STEFANO M SEN 29 MG K VIS 03:30:58.80 31,00
87 PETRONE ROBERTO M VET 27 CRAL CARIFANO PU 03:32:25.80 30,79
88 POLVERINI GIULIANO M SEN 30 CICLI EFFEFFE 03:33:29.00 30,63
89 CERVELLINI DANIELE M VET 28 MELANIA AP 03:33:32.80 30,63
90 BARTOLI FEDERICO M JUN 11 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ FILO D´ORO AP 03:33:34.50 30,62
91 ROSATI DOMENICO M JUN 12 FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 03:33:39.40 30,61
92 MAINARDI MASSIMO M SEN 31 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:33:41.70 30,61
93 MINA MAURIZIO M VET 29 CBR CICLI VICINI 03:33:46.10 30,59
94 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS M SEN 32 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:33:49.50 30,59
95 MANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 30 SFORZACOSTA MC 03:33:50.00 30,58
96 BENELLI MARCO M VET 31 VE. BI. 03:33:50.90 30,58
97 POLCI STEFANO M CAD 12 TEAM PONTE 03:33:53.10 30,58
98 PETRUCCI MAURIZIO M GEN 7 CBR RIMINI 03:33:57.00 30,57
99 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 8 PETRITOLI BIKE AP 03:33:58.30 30,57
100 CECI FABIO M SEN 33 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:33:59.20 30,56
101 ALABARDIERI ANDREA M CAD 13 MONDOBICI 03:34:50.90 30,44
102 GARNAROLI LIONEL M SEN 34 GS DOGANA RSM CICLISMO 03:35:01.10 30,42
103 FERRI MARCO M VET 32 VELOCLUB MONTECCHIO 03:35:01.30 30,42
104 CASADEI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 35 ECOLOGY TEAM 03:35:08.20 30,40
105 TORRI ROBERTA F DONB 2 ECOLOGY TEAM 03:35:12.00 30,39
106 CALENDARI MICHELE M JUN 13 CICLODUCALE URBINO 03:35:13.90 30,39
107 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 33 MASTINI CAGLI 03:35:15.10 30,38
108 SCADASSA JENNIFER F DONA 2 TIM SINTESI ADESTE 03:35:15.20 30,38
109 BRAGAGNOLO MAURO M SEN 36 BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VALERIANI & ROSSINI 03:35:18.40 30,38
110 BURIOLI RAFFAELLA F DONA 3 LONGIANO SPORT 03:35:21.30 30,37
111 TOMASETTI ALBANO M VET 34 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:35:24.10 30,36
112 MENGHI FILIPPO M JUN 14 LONGIANO SPORT 03:35:34.00 30,34
113 DEL CONTE MORRIS M SEN 37 STERPETI PU 03:37:51.40 30,02
114 CENTANNI NICOLO´ M CAD 14 MTB Y2K 03:38:13.00 29,97
115 PECCI SIMONE M SEN 38 GC MONTEFIORE CONCA 03:38:31.30 29,93
116 LAZZARI VITO M VET 35 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:38:35.50 29,92
117 LUNGHI SIMONE M CAD 15 MONDOBICI 03:38:37.70 29,92
118 SCHIRALLI DOMENICO M VET 36 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 03:38:40.60 29,91
119 PAMBIANCO CRISTIANO M VET 37 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 03:38:48.40 29,89
120 CAMPELLI TANIA F DONA 4 EXTREMA TEAM MC 03:38:53.40 29,88
121 ZOLI FRANCO M GEN 9 SANZACCARIA 03:38:56.40 29,87
122 RICCI RAFFAELE M SEN 39 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:38:59.40 29,87
123 MASSEI ROBERTO M CAD 16 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 03:41:32.60 29,52
124 CAVALIERI ROSSANO M SEN 40 VBP MONTECOSARO MC 03:41:47.90 29,49
125 SIMONCINI ROBERTO M SGEN 3 CRAL CARIFANO PU 03:41:52.90 29,48
126 RICCIOTTI MARCO M GEN 10 ESERCITO 03:42:23.60 29,41
127 ROMANI CLAUDIO M SGEN 4 BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VALERIANI & ROSSINI 03:42:24.00 29,41
128 FERRETTI ANDREA M VET 38 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 03:42:29.30 29,40
129 TOMEI IVANO M GEN 11 GS MONTEFELTRO 03:42:31.00 29,39
130 RABINELLI RICCARDO M SEN 41 BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 03:42:31.80 29,39
131 GENNARI DAVIDE M SEN 42 GS MORBIDELLI CYCLING 03:42:34.60 29,38
132 BELARDINELLI NISO M VET 39 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 03:42:35.00 29,38
133 CECILI LUCA M VET 40 SFORZACOSTA MC 03:42:35.60 29,38
134 AGUZZI CLAUDIO M GEN 12 MONDOBICI 03:42:37.20 29,38
135 DI MARCO GIANCARLO M SEN 43 RINASCITA IN BYCY 03:42:40.90 29,37
136 PIERSANTI DAVIDE M VET 41 OLIMPIA NUOVA GS 03:42:45.10 29,36
137 TARRICONE GERMANO M VET 42 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:42:51.80 29,35
138 TACCONI ROBERTO M SEN 44 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 03:44:19.10 29,16
139 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGEN 5 NEW LIMITS AP 03:44:27.60 29,14
140 GIUNTA MAURIZIO M VET 43 OLIMPIA NUOVA GS 03:44:32.90 29,13
141 TIBURZI FABRIZIO M VET 44 TORMATIC MC 03:44:44.70 29,10
142 MONTEBELLI ROBERTO M VET 45 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:45:28.30 29,01
143 ZAFFINI PAOLO M GEN 13 STERPETI PU 03:45:49.30 28,96
144 FARNETI NAZZARENO M GEN 14 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:46:05.70 28,93
145 ZAMPONI STEFANO M VET 46 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:46:12.80 28,91
146 DI DONATO GAETANINO M SGEN 6 D´ASCENZO BIKE TE 03:46:15.50 28,91
147 MARCELLETTI DANIELE M VET 47 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:46:19.20 28,90
148 NATALI ANDREA M JUN 15 CONTROVENTO BIKE 03:46:24.00 28,89
149 PIERANTONI SIMONE M JUN 16 MONDOBICI 03:46:44.80 28,84
150 FRATTINI STEFANO M VET 48 CRAL CARIFANO PU 03:47:40.30 28,73
151 TRAMONTI MASSIMO M VET 49 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:48:01.21 28,68
152 SABBATINI PAOLO M CAD 17 MTB Y2K 03:48:58.00 28,56
153 ZANCA SIMONE M CAD 18 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 03:48:59.40 28,56
154 ZANCA LEONARDO M GEN 15 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO AN 03:49:03.60 28,55
155 GIOVANNINI RAFFAELE M SEN 45 GC MONTEFIORE CONCA 03:49:13.10 28,53
156 CONTI MARCO M VET 50 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:50:21.00 28,39
157 RAVARELLI MARCO M VET 51 CICLI EFFEFFE 03:50:22.30 28,39
158 BIAGIARELLI FABIO M VET 52 ARDITA PIAGGE 03:50:27.20 28,38
159 PASCUCCI MARCO M CT 1 MTB DURANTINI 03:50:42.40 28,35
160 TROIANO ENRICO MARIA M SEN 46 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 03:50:57.20 28,32
161 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M GEN 16 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:51:06.00 28,30
162 SANCHINI CLAUDIO M CAD 19 BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VALERIANI & ROSSINI 03:51:07.20 28,30
163 FARRONI FABIO M CAD 20 GIVI PLAST 03:51:08.50 28,30
164 NUCCI GIANCARLO M GEN 17 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 03:51:10.20 28,29
165 TRILLINI LUIGI M VET 53 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 03:51:11.30 28,29
166 ROCCHI SIMONE M GEN 18 BICI CLUB ACQUASPARTA 03:51:17.40 28,28
167 SIMONELLI CINZIA F DONB 3 CICLI MAGGI 03:51:18.00 28,27
168 MORELLI MAURO M SEN 47 ADRIANO DEZAN 03:51:22.00 28,27
169 CIOTTI STEFANO M GEN 19 CICLI TONTI 03:52:07.30 28,18
170 ANTIMI MASSIMO M GEN 20 RINASCITA IN BYCY 03:52:12.70 28,17
171 SANCHINI ALFONSO M GEN 21 VELOCLUB MONTECCHIO 03:52:19.80 28,15
172 SECONDI EMANUELE M SEN 48 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:52:32.00 28,13
173 BEDETTI MASSIMO M VET 54 FOLGORE FALCIANO 03:52:33.00 28,12
174 LUCCIONI LUCIANO M GEN 22 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 03:52:34.60 28,12
175 FULIMENI ROBERTO M SEN 49 ADRIANO DEZAN 03:52:58.10 28,07
176 GENERALI GABRIELE M SEN 50 AVIS URBINO 03:53:28.60 28,01
177 GAMBADORI STEFANO M SEN 51 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:54:06.40 27,94
178 AIUDI GIUSEPPE M GEN 23 CICLO CLUB 91 B&B FANO 03:54:08.30 27,93
179 VICHI FEDERICO M SEN 52 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:54:29.90 27,89
180 PARADISI ROBERTO M SEN 53 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 03:54:40.40 27,87
181 PANICO MARIO M GEN 24 AMICO CILCISMO 03:54:52.90 27,85
182 MADONIA GIACOMO M VET 55 VELO CLUB NUMANA 03:55:06.20 27,82
183 LEPRETTI DAVIDE M CAD 21 RACING TEAM PESARO 03:55:18.30 27,79
184 POMPEI SERGIO M VET 56 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ FILO D´ORO AP 03:55:20.40 27,79
185 COLTRINARI PIERINO M SGEN 7 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:55:31.90 27,77
186 BARCAGLIONI GIORGIO M SEN 54 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:55:38.40 27,75
187 NO DATI 50060947 M NC 1 - 03:57:19.50 27,56
188 APOLLONI RENZO M SEN 55 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 03:57:19.80 27,56
189 DEL PRETE FABIO M CAD 22 TORNATI FORNI 03:57:24.90 27,55
190 BRUSCOLINI MASSIMO M SEN 56 MONDOBICI 03:57:27.30 27,54
191 BARILETTI VINCENZO M VET 57 TEAM MOTOR POINT 03:57:33.00 27,53
192 DEL PRETE FABRIZIO M SEN 57 TORNATI FORNI 03:57:35.60 27,53
193 RIA BRUNO M VET 58 ASD CHIARAVALLE 03:57:44.50 27,51
194 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 59 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 03:57:44.80 27,51
195 PALAZZO LAVINIA F DONA 5 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 03:57:47.30 27,50
196 PIERSANTI EUGENIO M SEN 58 AUTOSELLI RACING 03:57:48.60 27,50
197 TONTI PAOLO M VET 60 OLIVIERO 03:57:50.80 27,50
198 CASADEI LICIA F DONB 4 OLIVIERO 03:57:53.30 27,49
199 MONTERUBBIANESI NICOLA M SGEN 8 NEW LIMITS AP 03:57:54.40 27,49
200 FRANCA ELENA F DONB 5 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:57:58.10 27,48
201 TENTONI GIAN CARLO M GEN 25 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:57:59.10 27,48
202 SAVINI GIOVANNI M GEN 26 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 03:58:01.00 27,48
203 RITA FABRIZIO M VET 61 CICLO 2001 MC 03:58:01.10 27,48
204 RAMAIOLI PIETRO M VET 62 MASTINI CAGLI 03:58:08.50 27,46
205 MARULLI CARLO FEDELE M GEN 27 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ FILO D´ORO AP 03:58:11.00 27,46
206 UGOLINI ENRICO M SEN 59 MONDOBICI 03:58:13.70 27,45
207 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGEN 9 NEW LIMITS AP 03:59:04.00 27,36
208 SANTONI GIANLUCA M SEN 60 BIKEMANIA 03:59:04.50 27,36
209 BENEDETTINI ANDREA M SEN 61 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:59:12.90 27,34
210 PALAZZI FILIPPO M SEN 62 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:00:00.40 27,25
211 GIGLI MASSIMO M VET 63 VELO CLUB NUMANA 04:00:53.20 27,15
212 BIAGIOTTI LEANDRO M GEN 28 DLF PORDENONE 04:02:22.90 26,98
213 LUCHETTI ERIO M VET 64 MASTINI CAGLI 04:02:26.20 26,98
214 ROSSI GIANNI M GEN 29 AMICI DEL CICLISMO 04:02:31.70 26,97
215 GABELLINI WALTER M GEN 30 BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE VALERIANI & ROSSINI 04:02:33.80 26,96
216 BUZZI GIAMPAOLO M VET 65 MORLUPO 04:03:20.60 26,88
217 PELLICANO NICOLA M VET 66 MORLUPO 04:03:21.00 26,87
218 BERNARDINI ENZO M VET 67 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:03:23.40 26,87
219 FUSINI ANNA RITA F DONA 6 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI 04:03:41.60 26,84
220 ROMBALDONI DIEGO M SEN 63 MTB DURANTINI 04:04:06.20 26,79
221 STORETTI FABRIZIO M VET 68 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:04:08.00 26,79
222 GALVANI LUIGI M SEN 64 TFT MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA 04:04:29.10 26,75
223 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 69 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:04:30.10 26,75
224 PAGNINI ANGELO M SGEN 10 DOPOLAVORO AZIENDALE BANCA MARCHE 04:05:25.90 26,65
225 BALDUINI MAURIZIO M GEN 31 VILLA S MARTINO 04:05:39.00 26,62
226 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO M SEN 65 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:05:42.50 26,62
227 GAGGIOTTINI CESARE M GEN 32 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:06:02.50 26,58
228 DE GREGORIO PIERANGELO M VET 70 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:06:36.10 26,52
229 CESARINI DAVIDE M SEN 66 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:06:44.10 26,51
230 CAPOCCIA FABRIZIO M SEN 67 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 04:06:59.70 26,48
231 MALERBA CATERBO M GEN 33 OLIMPIA NUOVA GS 04:07:00.50 26,48
232 DIDASKALOU PETROS M GEN 34 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:07:01.80 26,48
233 RIDOLFI GIANNI M GEN 35 MONTEVITO CICLISMO 04:07:06.70 26,47
234 RADICCHI ADRIANO M GEN 36 OLIMPIA NUOVA GS 04:07:09.60 26,46
235 CECCARINI SILVANO M GEN 37 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:07:13.80 26,45
236 SEBASTIANI BENITO M SGEN 11 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:07:15.70 26,45
237 BROLLI CLAUDIO M VET 71 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:07:22.10 26,44
238 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGEN 12 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 04:09:17.60 26,24
239 MAGNARINI ENRICO M JUN 17 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:09:22.80 26,23
240 PERANZONI FABRIZIO M VET 72 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 04:09:24.30 26,22
241 BECCABUNCA PAOLO M VET 73 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 04:10:11.90 26,14
242 BARTOCCINI STEFANO M GEN 38 ALITALIA CICLI PETTA 04:10:14.70 26,14
243 BISACCHI DENIS M SEN 68 LGL BIKE TEAM 04:10:34.90 26,10
244 GALIE´ GIORGIO M VET 74 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ FILO D´ORO AP 04:10:49.50 26,07
245 OREFICINI ALBERTO M GEN 39 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:10:53.60 26,07
246 SASSAROLI VINICIO M VET 75 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:11:05.90 26,05
247 SANTUCCI ANNA MARIA F DONB 6 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:11:06.20 26,05
248 MONTAGNINI TIZIANO M VET 76 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:11:08.20 26,04
249 MONTESI DAMIANO M GEN 40 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:11:14.80 26,03
250 ORAZI PAOLO M GEN 41 TORMATIC 04:11:16.90 26,03
251 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 77 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM MC 04:11:18.40 26,02
252 DI MARCO GIAMPIERO M JUN 18 RINASCITA IN BYCY 04:12:16.40 25,92
253 MISEROCCHI FABRIZIO M VET 78 SANZACCARIA 04:12:26.70 25,91
254 SAMMARINI MAURIZIO M GEN 42 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:13:06.70 25,84
255 LIONETTI ANTONIO M VET 79 GS MONTEFELTRO 04:13:07.80 25,84
256 MONTANARI FABIO MASSIMO M GEN 43 UDIPEU 04:13:50.90 25,76
257 CARLONI DANIELE M JUN 19 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 04:14:24.00 25,71
258 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M VET 80 AVIS FALCONARA AN 04:14:28.10 25,70
259 LAPPONI LORIS M VET 81 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:15:21.80 25,61
260 PISELLI NADIA F DONB 7 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 04:15:22.30 25,61
261 POGGI SANDRO CLAUDIO M GEN 44 CICLI MATTEONI FRW FC 04:15:59.30 25,55
262 MASCARUCCI LUCIANO M VET 82 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 04:16:03.20 25,54
263 CASAVECCHIA SIMONE M JUN 20 API CYCLING TEAM 04:16:27.50 25,50
264 GIULIANI GIANLUCA M VET 83 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:16:30.10 25,50
265 MILIFFI GIULIO M GEN 45 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 04:16:33.30 25,49
266 VESCHI DANILO M JUN 21 CICLODUCALE URBINO 04:16:48.90 25,47
267 BARTOLOMEI MARINO M VET 84 CICLI EFFEFFE 04:17:07.30 25,44
268 PRIMAVERA DAVID M VET 85 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 04:17:14.10 25,42
269 SERTORI SIMONE M SEN 69 GEKO BIKE 04:17:30.20 25,40
270 LEPRETTI MARIO M GEN 46 RACING TEAM PESARO 04:17:34.00 25,39
271 BERNARDI PIERO M VET 86 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:17:40.60 25,38
272 MONTEBELLI BARBARA F DONB 8 OLIVIERO 04:17:47.90 25,37
273 MORANDI MARIO M SGEN 13 TECNOCITY BODEI 04:17:48.90 25,37
274 BERNARDI DANIELA F DONA 7 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:17:51.30 25,36
275 MARTINELLI FILIBERTO M GEN 47 AVIS AIDO 04:17:52.10 25,36
276 SCARDACCHI GIANLUCA M SEN 70 VOLTANA 04:17:59.10 25,35
277 SALCICCIA MARCELLO M GEN 48 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 04:19:25.70 25,21
278 GIGLI GIACOMO M GEN 49 AVIS FALCONARA AN 04:20:38.60 25,09
279 GIANANGELI MARCO M VET 87 BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 04:23:47.70 24,79
280 FAZI ANGELO M SGEN 14 SIGE POLVERIGI AN 04:24:41.70 24,71
281 ARVIZZIGNO GIORGIO M GEN 50 MONDOBICI 04:25:15.80 24,66
282 ROMAGNOLI MARCO M VET 88 ATHLON 04:25:24.20 24,64
283 PELLICCI SERGIO M VET 89 GARFAGNANA TEAM 04:25:32.20 24,63
284 CICCARELLI FABIO M SEN 71 VALENTI TEAM 04:25:56.10 24,59
285 PICCININI FRANCESCO M JUN 22 VALENTI TEAM 04:25:56.80 24,59
286 MELIS VALERIANO M VET 90 VALENTI TEAM 04:25:58.50 24,59
287 PICCININI ALESSANDRO M VET 91 VALENTI TEAM 04:26:01.20 24,58
288 GIRALDI ROBERTO M VET 92 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:26:13.10 24,57
289 ROSSI GIORGIO M GEN 51 SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO AN 04:26:21.70 24,55
290 BAZZANI GIULIANI MARCO M SEN 72 GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI 04:26:51.60 24,51
291 LATMBERT JAN M GEN 52 EUR MALGESSO 04:27:02.40 24,49
292 VAN DIGENEN RITA M VET 93 EUR MALGESSO 04:27:16.00 24,47
293 GALVANI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 15 OLIVIERO 04:27:47.40 24,42
294 MORBIDONI RENATO M SEN 73 PANARIA SABBATINI 04:28:57.80 24,32
295 SCARPINI CORRADO M VET 94 INDIVIDUALE 04:28:59.20 24,31
296 BARZOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 95 MASTINI CAGLI 04:30:27.20 24,18
297 SANTI PIERPAOLO M GEN 53 CICLI BASILI CAGLI PU 04:30:54.10 24,14
298 CRESCINI SIMONE M SEN 74 PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:32:00.40 24,04
299 FURIOSI GIANCARLO M SGEN 16 CICLI SLOCCHETTI 04:32:35.50 23,99
300 GIBNEY KEVIN M VET 96 CICLOTURISTI LORO PICENO 04:32:38.80 23,99
301 BRUSCOLI ROBERTO M VET 97 CICLI EFFEFFE 04:32:41.10 23,98
302 SEFILIPPI ALESSANDRO M SEN 75 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:32:55.80 23,96
303 VIOLINI GIORGIO M VET 98 MASTINI CAGLI 04:33:00.10 23,96
304 CERCAMONDI GIANCARLO M SGEN 17 CANNELLA 04:33:14.10 23,94
305 CARLETTI MASSIMO M VET 99 AVIS FALCONARA AN 04:33:16.10 23,93
306 CECCACCI GIANCARLO M VET 100 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:33:26.20 23,92
307 BEI CLEMENTI ROBERTO M SEN 76 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:33:28.90 23,92
308 PROIETTI SANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 101 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ FILO D´ORO AP 04:33:53.30 23,88
309 FIORENTINI EUGENIO M SGEN 18 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETÀ FILO D´ORO AP 04:34:01.80 23,87
310 PERINI FABRIZIO M GEN 54 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:34:04.50 23,86
311 BEVILACQUA STEFANO M SEN 77 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:34:06.80 23,86
312 BURANI ANDREAS M VET 102 MASTINI CAGLI 04:34:14.60 23,85
313 GIOVAGNOLI P. AUGUSTO M VET 103 VILLA S MARTINO 04:34:17.30 23,84
314 LUCCHETTI GIORGIO M SGEN 19 DLF ANCONA 04:35:26.20 23,74
315 VESPRINI STEFANO M VET 104 DLF ANCONA 04:35:27.30 23,74
316 GIOVAGNOLI FEDERICO M VET 105 VILLA S MARTINO 04:35:29.60 23,74
317 QUALIZZA SIMONA F DONA 8 GRAN FONDO PINARELLO 04:35:33.90 23,73
318 PETTA GAETANO M VET 106 CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA 04:35:55.00 23,70
319 PANTANA FABIOLA F DONA 9 CICLO 2001 MC 04:37:54.10 23,53
320 CEROLINI DORIANO M VET 107 CICLO 2001 MC 04:37:56.30 23,53
321 PAGANINI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 78 ARBI CASTELLO D´ARGILE 04:38:14.20 23,51
322 BUSCA ELIO M SGEN 20 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:38:46.10 23,46
323 GREGORI VALERIO M VET 108 ECOLOGY TEAM 04:39:14.60 23,42
324 MOSCOLONI FABRIZIO M VET 109 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 04:39:43.90 23,38
325 LANDINI VIRGINIO M GEN 55 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:39:47.30 23,38
326 VISSANI LUCA M VET 110 CICLO 2001 MC 04:41:09.00 23,26
327 CIPRIANI ALBERTO M GEN 56 CICLO 2001 MC 04:41:32.70 23,23
328 ACQUALAGNA STEFANO M GEN 57 CICLO 2001 MC 04:41:55.70 23,20
329 ORSETTI CARLO M GEN 58 SUPERBIKECLUB CASTELFIDARDO AN 04:42:23.60 23,16
330 VACCARINI GIANFRANCO M GEN 59 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 04:42:26.60 23,16
331 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 111 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 04:43:16.10 23,09
332 PICCIOLI LORENZO M JUN 23 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:43:40.50 23,06
333 CENSORI DOMENICO M SEN 79 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:43:53.90 23,04
334 MONTINI MASSIMO M VET 112 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:43:55.00 23,03
335 BARTOLI STEFANO M VET 113 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:03.70 23,02
336 PENSALFINI MARCO M VET 114 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:09.30 23,02
337 SERAFINI PARIDE M VET 115 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:13.30 23,01
338 RIGHI LORIS M GEN 60 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:14.10 23,01
339 GUIDI GIULIANO M GEN 61 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:20.30 23,00
340 MULAZZANI FRANCESCA F DONB 9 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:21.80 23,00
341 SACCHI GERMANO M VET 116 BICILAND PLUSVALORE 04:44:22.90 23,00
342 TRANQUILLI MAURO M SEN 80 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:45:04.30 22,94
343 TRIONIFETTI MAURIZIO M VET 117 CICLO 2001 MC 04:45:13.00 22,93
344 SACCHINI LUCA M SEN 81 CICLOTEAM 2001 04:46:40.00 22,81
345 FERRI ALEX M JUN 24 MONDOBICI 04:46:40.20 22,81
346 PIRONI ROBERTO M VET 118 CBR CICLI VICINI 04:48:20.40 22,68
347 SCIPIONI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 82 CICLO 2001 MC 04:48:25.70 22,68
348 CARLONI MARIO M VET 119 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:49:21.30 22,60
349 UGOCCIONI LIVIO M VET 120 BERLONI BICYCLE 04:49:44.90 22,57
350 GIACHETTA GIORGIO M SGEN 21 TORMATIC MC 04:50:14.90 22,53
351 RICCI DOMENICO M SGEN 22 TORMATIC 04:50:30.10 22,51
352 LUCHETTI SAURO M GEN 62 TORMATIC MC 04:50:32.40 22,51
353 GIUNTA DANIELE M VET 121 BERLONI BICYCLE 04:51:54.70 22,40
354 SANTINI SAMUELE M VET 122 BERLONI BICYCLE 04:54:12.70 22,23
355 FABI ROBERTO M VET 123 BERLONI BICYCLE 04:54:18.00 22,22
356 GIANGOLINI LEONARDO M SEN 83 BERLONI BICYCLE 04:54:40.81 22,19
357 ROSSI ROBERTO M SEN 84 CICLOTEAM 2001 04:56:43.50 22,04
358 ANDRUCCIOLI ETTORE M VET 124 CICLOTEAM 2001 04:59:10.30 21,86
359 BELARDINELLI TULLIA F DONB 10 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 04:59:20.00 21,85
360 BELLI STEFANIA F DONB 11 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:59:22.00 21,85
361 TADDEI PAOLO M GEN 63 CRAL CARIFANO PU 04:59:24.00 21,84
362 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 64 MASTINI CAGLI 05:00:46.38 21,74
363 CORSALINI GIANCARLO M GEN 65 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE 05:02:41.00 21,61
364 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M CAD 23 DLF ANCONA 05:02:46.00 21,60
365 GALLI LAURA F DONA 10 MONDOBICI 05:02:54.30 21,59
366 BARBIERI VALERIO M VET 125 MONDOBICI 05:03:52.70 21,52
367 SBAFFI FERDINANDO M GEN 66 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 05:06:25.30 21,34
368 GASPERINI ANGELO M VET 126 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 05:14:37.72 20,79
369 NINA AGOSTINO M SEN 85 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:16:00.40 20,70
370 MINERVINI SERGIO M CAD 24 A.S.D. CICLO CLUB RECANATI 05:16:12.40 20,68
371 CORINALDESI ALESSANDRO M VET 127 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 05:16:15.30 20,68
372 REMEDI DONATELLA F DONA 11 JESI CYCLING TEAM AN 05:16:20.40 20,67
373 VERDINI GIOVANNI M GEN 67 CRAL CARIFANO PU 05:20:56.90 20,38
374 BECIANI LORIANO M GEN 68 CRAL CARIFANO PU 05:21:04.70 20,37
375 AVI ALBERTO M GEN 69 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:21:14.10 20,36
376 MALVATANI ENRICO M SEN 86 CONTROVENTO BIKE 05:24:03.90 20,18
377 DI BUO´ BRUNO M CAD 25 MATENANO 05:26:42.40 20,02
378 MAGRINI MAURO M SEN 87 CICLO 2001 MC 05:26:53.50 20,01
379 CARNEVALI FERDINANDO M SEN 88 CICLO 2001 MC 05:26:56.70 20,00
380 PANTANA LAURA F DONA 12 CICLO 2001 MC 05:27:00.70 20,00
381 NATALI BRUNO M SGEN 23 CICLO 2001 MC 05:27:02.30 20,00
382 FERRUCCI SILVIA F DONA 13 CICLO 2001 MC 05:27:13.80 19,99
383 FALLARONI LUCIANO M GEN 70 VALENTI TEAM 05:27:26.60 19,97
384 DE SANTIS ANGELO M SGEN 24 MATENANO 05:36:44.70 19,42
385 SVAMPA SERGIO M SGEN 25 CICLO 2001 MC 05:46:26.30 18,88
386 CICCIOLI SAURO M GEN 71 CICLO 2001 MC 05:48:57.00 18,74