the time You need

GiroSardegna

Tappa 6 - LAlta Gallura

Santa Teresa Gallura, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

venerdì 28 aprile 2017

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 91.0 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 73.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

AssoFondoFormulaBiciGiroSardegna

Ente

UISPCSAIN

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 91.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF NORRIS JOHN M M6 - MILTON BICYCLE CLUB - - -
DNF PASQUARELLI MARIO M M5 - GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO - - -
DNF SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M M4 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF MARCUZZO RITA F W3 - GC MESCHIO - - -
DNF LESER SUZANE F W3 - CAMBRIDGE CC - - -
DNF LANZILLOTTA LORENZO M M8 - CUNEO 1198 - - -
DNF BROOKS ANDREW M M2 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF BRUNETTI EMANUELE M M6 - GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO - - -
237 FERRARESI MAURA F W3 17 ASD CICLISTI SUZZARESE 03:44:46.57 24,29 03:44:27.27
236 CHIECCA CANDIDA MARIA F W3 16 TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 03:44:44.60 24,30 03:44:14.00
235 SPENCE MORAG F W3 15 CYCLE CYCLE 03:44:44.58 24,30 03:44:18.18
230 BERNETT JACKY F W3 12 CYCLE CYCLE 03:27:34.71 26,30 03:27:11.11
231 LUNN JOSEPH M M8 12 ALBERTA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 03:27:35.88 26,30 03:27:07.78
232 BUZZOLA GIOVANNI M M10 1 VELOVIRTUS 03:37:05.79 25,15 03:36:35.69
233 BLAKE KATE F W3 13 NJINGA CYCLING 03:44:44.56 24,30 03:44:17.06
234 SKAN SARAH F W3 14 CYCLE CYCLE 03:44:44.57 24,30 03:44:18.18
227 BLACK NANCY F W3 9 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:21:01.77 27,16 03:20:30.17
228 TIBALDO MONICA F W3 10 RACING ROSOLA BIKE A 03:27:06.84 26,36 03:26:37.24
229 PANZETTA ANTONELLA F W3 11 ASD CICLISTI SUZZARESE 03:27:07.16 26,36 03:26:48.48
226 VASUTOVA YVONA F W3 8 LONDOM DYNAMO 03:20:52.06 27,18 03:20:22.22
225 THORLEY STEPHEN M M7 27 VC MELES 03:20:50.94 27,19 03:20:33.04
224 MORETTI GIOVANNI M M6 42 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:20:49.49 27,19 03:20:18.18
223 DE LUCA LUIGI M M6 41 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:20:14.52 27,27 03:19:46.12
222 MORETTO GIANNI M M6 40 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:20:14.22 27,27 03:19:45.12
221 DE FILIPPI FABIO ARNALDO M M5 35 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:20:13.93 27,27 03:19:45.83
220 DE ROSA ERMINIO M M8 11 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:20:13.61 27,27 03:19:46.46
219 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA F W2 4 CAMBRIDGE CC 03:13:30.00 28,22 03:13:17.17
218 ARNAUDO ALESANDRO M M6 39 CUNEO 1198 03:13:29.78 28,22 03:13:11.18
217 FULCONIS FABIO M M8 10 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 03:13:29.05 28,22 03:13:13.13
216 BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO M M6 38 SC REGGIOLESE AS 03:13:28.75 28,22 03:13:08.65
215 D´ANNESSA GIANFRANCO M M8 9 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:13:27.89 28,22 03:13:11.69
212 GILL MARCUS M M8 8 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 03:13:22.43 28,24 03:12:52.52
213 ROBINSON DAVID M M6 37 GC MESCHIO 03:13:22.75 28,24 03:12:58.58
214 CARBONI GIANFRANCO M M7 26 INDIVIDUALE 03:13:27.55 28,22 03:13:00.00
211 TESSARO ENRICO M M4 38 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:13:21.98 28,24 03:12:49.88
209 SANTORO ANGELO M M6 36 ASD PENTA BIKE CYCLISM 03:13:21.61 28,24 03:13:13.01
210 DE TOMMASO ALESSANDRO M M4 37 BICITALY ASD 03:13:21.96 28,24 03:12:56.56
206 DEFLORIAN PETER M M6 35 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:09:05.01 28,88 03:08:58.58
207 FILANNINO GENNARO M M3 23 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:11:17.58 28,54 03:11:10.18
208 PINE GEOFF M M4 36 VC MELES 03:11:18.12 28,54 03:10:51.51
204 POLTI YLENIA F W3 7 MT BIKE 03:04:12.17 29,64 03:03:57.57
205 AICARDI FEDERICO M M5 34 BINDELLA TEAM 03:07:47.49 29,08 03:07:39.39
203 MC LOUGHLIN JAMES M M6 34 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:55:47.89 31,06 02:55:45.29
201 COLOMBO MAURO M M9 5 US SANGIORGESE 02:54:57.02 31,21 02:54:45.45
202 PATUZZI ANDREA M M6 33 MUCCHIO SPORTIVO TRE 02:54:58.02 31,21 02:54:44.44
200 RAVIOLA GIUSEPPE M M7 25 INDIVIDUALE 02:54:25.86 31,30 02:54:00.26
199 EMANS JANE F W2 3 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:54:11.58 31,35 02:53:45.48
198 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M M6 32 CESENA BIKE 02:54:10.60 31,35 02:53:51.50
197 BITTEL REMO M M5 33 VC-INT BRIG 02:54:09.89 31,35 02:53:46.79
196 HOLLEY DEREK M M6 31 VC MELES 02:54:05.81 31,36 02:53:51.51
195 PATYCHUK GREGORY M M8 7 ALBERTA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 02:54:01.58 31,38 02:53:46.18
194 JOHAN VAN POUCKE M M5 32 PLATTE TUBE 02:54:01.08 31,38 02:53:34.34
193 ROSART GLEN M M6 30 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:54:00.01 31,38 02:53:36.36
192 JAKUBOWSKI THOMAS M M6 29 INDIVIDUALE 02:53:59.91 31,38 02:53:34.01
191 MCKIE ELIZABETH F W3 6 VERULAM CC 02:53:59.90 31,38 02:53:35.40
190 LEITCH MARK M M5 31 VERULAM CC 02:53:59.71 31,38 02:53:36.61
189 BORELLI CORRADO M M7 24 NUOVA CORTI 02:53:59.16 31,38 02:53:49.49
188 ARRIGO VINCENZO M M7 23 INDIVIDUALE 02:53:58.91 31,39 02:53:32.81
187 PUTZU FAUSTO M M3 22 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:53:57.98 31,39 02:53:46.88
185 HELME ANDREW M M5 30 NJINGA CYCLING 02:53:55.59 31,39 02:53:41.49
186 JONES JOHN M M6 28 VERULAM CC 02:53:56.93 31,39 02:53:33.33
184 DE MOERLOOSE PAUL M M7 22 INDIVIDUALE 02:53:55.50 31,39 02:53:35.35
183 MEIER JOSEF M M9 4 VC-INT BRIG 02:53:54.63 31,40 02:53:32.32
182 GABOURIE DARRELL M M3 21 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:53:50.88 31,41 02:53:26.38
181 WULFERS PATRICK M M5 29 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:53:49.77 31,41 02:53:25.17
180 LANGFORD KEVIN M M6 27 IMMEDIATE MEDIA CYCLING 02:52:00.94 31,74 02:51:40.64
179 WILLIAMSON TIMOTHY M M6 26 INDIVIDUALE 02:51:47.08 31,78 02:51:27.27
178 MURA ALESSANDRO M M5 28 ASD 2000 RICAMBI 02:51:46.75 31,79 02:51:40.35
177 HORTH STUART M M6 25 VC MELES 02:51:44.63 31,79 02:51:31.31
176 DI FRANCO MAURO M M4 35 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:51:44.18 31,79 02:51:44.18
164 FIORE ALFREDO M M7 21 ASD CILENTO BIKE 02:47:46.20 32,55 02:47:36.10
165 ASPINALL WAYNE M M6 22 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:47:46.34 32,55 02:47:22.22
166 ZANELLA STEFANO M M6 23 PEDALE FELTRINO 02:47:46.41 32,55 02:47:16.16
167 HAAST INGRID F W3 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:47:46.75 32,55 02:47:46.75
168 MEIJER JEROEN M M2 20 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:47:46.76 32,55 02:47:28.28
169 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 33 LA FUGA ASD 02:47:47.77 32,54 02:47:39.39
170 RAGGIANTE SABRINA F W3 4 LA FUGA ASD 02:47:47.91 32,54 02:47:41.81
171 EZZIS CRISTIAN M M3 20 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:47:50.62 32,53 02:47:42.02
172 QUER PEPE M M6 24 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 02:47:59.71 32,50 02:47:50.50
173 TERMES SANDRA F W3 5 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 02:47:59.91 32,50 02:47:48.51
174 D´ORIA STEFANO M M4 34 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:51:21.83 31,86 02:50:54.23
175 NESI IACOPO M M5 27 LA FUGA ASD 02:51:43.84 31,80 02:51:36.34
159 RAUCCI GIOVANNI M M4 32 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:47:44.26 32,55 02:47:31.16
160 PERER MASSIMO M M7 19 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO 02:47:45.20 32,55 02:47:17.17
161 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M7 20 PROMOTECH SHOPTO 02:47:45.29 32,55 02:47:22.19
162 KROEZE TIM M M3 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:47:45.60 32,55 02:47:26.00
163 ROMAN MAURIZIO M M8 6 ASD BICITALY 02:47:46.19 32,55 02:47:41.41
157 MASSARO MAURO M M4 31 ASD ERRECLIMA - PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 02:44:38.26 33,16 02:44:16.16
158 ESCHER LOUIS M M7 18 VC-INT BRIG 02:47:06.58 32,68 02:46:45.48
156 REINDERS JOS M M7 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:44:36.76 33,17 02:44:10.10
155 CROSTA STEFANO M M5 26 RHOTRIATHLONCLUB 02:44:33.32 33,18 02:44:18.18
153 KAMALICH ANDREA M M4 30 ASD I BRIC 02:44:28.37 33,20 02:44:07.07
154 LOISON XAVIER M M5 25 RAIFFEISEN 02:44:29.07 33,19 02:44:22.22
151 BRACCHETTI GUIDO M M6 21 ASD BICITALY 02:44:27.49 33,20 02:44:21.39
152 ROSA FRANCO M M7 16 GS FANESE 02:44:28.11 33,20 02:44:06.01
150 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M5 24 TEAM BELA BICI 02:44:27.24 33,20 02:44:14.14
149 STEKLY VICTOR M M6 20 CAMBRIDGE CC 02:44:27.00 33,20 02:44:14.14
148 BROOKES LYDIA F W2 2 GS HENLEY 02:44:26.71 33,20 02:44:25.25
145 HEARNE JULIAN M M6 19 GS HENLEY 02:44:26.29 33,20 02:44:07.19
146 BRINKMAN TEUN M M2 19 DOLFIJN TRIATLON AMS 02:44:26.67 33,20 02:44:05.67
147 HERMANS JAN M M8 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:44:26.70 33,20 02:44:17.60
143 MAES HANS M M7 14 INDIVIDUALE 02:44:26.03 33,20 02:44:05.03
144 TROZZOLA SEVERINO M M7 15 ASD CC PIEMONTE 02:44:26.21 33,20 02:43:59.59
142 BOEGE MICHAEL M M7 13 VC-INT BRIG 02:44:26.01 33,20 02:44:04.04
141 PIRAZZINI DANIELE M M4 29 ASD SACMI 02:44:25.91 33,21 02:44:11.31
140 RESINA COSIMO M M6 18 PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL 02:44:25.90 33,21 02:44:11.50
139 GRUTTAGLIA FRANCESCO M M2 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:25.59 33,21 02:44:20.19
138 LA CORTE GRAZIANO M M2 17 CARABINIERI 02:44:25.58 33,21 02:44:13.18
137 REIM CHRISTIAN M M4 28 INDIVIDUALE 02:44:25.53 33,21 02:44:08.23
136 FRACCHIONI LORENZO M M5 23 SPEEDWHEEL SAVONA 02:44:25.52 33,21 02:44:09.09
135 ALBINI ACHILLE M M5 22 RHOTRIATHLONCLUB 02:44:25.18 33,21 02:44:17.17
134 DAGA SALVATORE M M6 17 AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 02:44:25.07 33,21 02:44:11.11
133 CATALDO ENRICO M M4 27 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:24.98 33,21 02:44:18.08
132 GOVERNATORI DANIELE M M5 21 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:24.97 33,21 02:44:17.07
131 FANTINI CLAUDIO M M7 12 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:44:24.70 33,21 02:44:21.60
130 MALARDE´ GWENN M M2 16 EC LEMAN 02:44:24.37 33,21 02:43:58.27
126 SERNACCHIOLI LUIGI M M8 4 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:24.15 33,21 02:44:16.05
127 BIANCAMANO GIOVANNI M M4 26 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:24.17 33,21 02:44:20.20
128 FABRINETTI MARIO M M7 11 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 02:44:24.36 33,21 02:44:02.02
129 VIDALE ANTONIO M M9 3 ASD US VALLESE 02:44:24.37 33,21 02:44:08.27
125 LAMOUROUX HERVE M M6 16 NIMES CYCLISME 02:44:23.82 33,22 02:44:16.72
124 AVALLONE DOMENICO M M4 25 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:23.60 33,22 02:44:20.20
123 ONGHENA CARL M M5 20 PLATTE TUBE 02:44:23.38 33,22 02:44:02.02
122 VANTHOMME BART M M5 19 DE PLATTE TUBE 02:44:22.76 33,22 02:43:53.66
113 PERGAMO ROCCO M M3 17 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:21.03 33,22 02:44:12.12
121 SHERWOOD TONY M M4 24 CYCLE CYCLE 02:44:22.65 33,22 02:44:03.25
120 ARIAS AGUILAR CARLES M M7 10 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 02:44:22.31 33,22 02:44:12.12
119 MAGRINI MASSIMILIANO M M5 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:22.31 33,22 02:44:16.16
118 COMASTRI LOREDANO M M9 2 ASD RISTPIZZ NUOVO 02:44:22.31 33,22 02:44:12.31
117 DOEL JUSTIN M M4 23 VC MELES 02:44:22.30 33,22 02:44:11.11
116 VENOSA FRANCESCO M M3 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:44:21.99 33,22 02:44:15.59
115 KEYNES TOGO M M4 22 NJINGA CYCLING 02:44:21.98 33,22 02:44:03.38
114 COLLE ANDREA M M4 21 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 02:44:21.51 33,22 02:43:59.59
112 RICHARDS TIM M M6 15 NJINGA CYCLING 02:44:20.87 33,23 02:44:03.03
111 SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO M M4 20 CASSINIS CYCLING MIL 02:41:55.43 33,72 02:41:34.43
110 GRASSO FRANCESCO M M6 14 ASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM 02:41:51.10 33,73 02:41:24.24
109 FELTRIN MARIO M M7 9 GC MESCHIO 02:41:45.20 33,76 02:41:26.26
108 CONRADIE JELTE M M3 16 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:41:44.77 33,76 02:41:27.17
107 FANTINEL MATTEO M M1 13 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 02:41:44.53 33,76 02:41:21.21
106 HOSTE FILIP M M5 17 LTTD 02:41:44.23 33,76 02:41:13.13
105 POZZI GIACOMO M M1 12 FANTON CICLI PALETTI 02:41:44.16 33,76 02:41:44.16
104 TASSAN ELISEO M M7 8 TEAM 99 02:41:43.54 33,76 02:41:14.44
103 WICKI JACQUES M M6 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:41:43.51 33,76 02:41:21.41
102 ANTONIAZZI GIOVANNI M M1 11 GC MESCHIO 02:41:43.23 33,76 02:41:35.35
101 GRASSO GIOVANNI M M7 7 ASD BICITALY 02:41:42.74 33,77 02:41:26.34
91 WILLIAMS OLIVER M M3 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:21.72 34,05 02:40:18.72
92 BIONDI FILIPPO M M4 19 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:40:26.88 34,03 02:40:22.28
93 CICULI MAURO M M7 5 PANIFICIO MY BIKE DE 02:40:27.17 34,03 02:40:13.13
94 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 15 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:40:27.74 34,03 02:40:21.21
95 ALLEN STEVE M M5 16 DULWICH PARAGON 02:40:42.09 33,98 02:40:39.39
96 GHILOTTI LORENZO M M3 14 TEAM PAREDI 02:41:41.83 33,77 02:41:23.73
97 DE REUS GERBEN M M2 15 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:41:42.01 33,77 02:41:29.29
98 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M7 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:41:42.26 33,77 02:41:28.28
99 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO M M3 15 TECHNOBIKE 02:41:42.27 33,77 02:41:22.22
87 SMITH LEO M M3 12 TPCC 02:40:17.38 34,06 02:39:56.28
88 VAN DEN BERG JURRE M M2 13 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:40:17.94 34,06 02:39:59.34
89 BERTOLINO MASSIMILIANO M M5 14 SPEEDWHEEL SAVONA 02:40:18.25 34,06 02:40:01.01
90 VAN WIJK ERIK M M2 14 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:21.11 34,05 02:40:19.19
100 SERRI KEVIN M M1 10 VELO CLUB VIGNOLA 02:41:42.36 33,77 02:41:14.26
85 TONET CARLO M M5 13 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 02:40:16.84 34,07 02:40:08.08
83 MARIANI D´ALTRI ALESSANDRO M M5 12 CICLI NERI TEAM 02:40:16.19 34,07 02:40:01.01
86 FILA ROBERTO M M9 1 VELO VALSESIA 02:40:17.01 34,06 02:40:14.14
84 SIMONE DOMENICO M M6 12 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:40:16.20 34,07 02:40:12.12
81 IODICE ALESSANDRO M M5 10 TORRE 02:40:15.70 34,07 02:40:00.60
82 HORBACH MAARTEN M M5 11 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:40:15.95 34,07 02:40:04.55
78 ALESSI GAETANO M M3 11 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:40:15.44 34,07 02:40:11.34
80 LEACH BELLA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:15.70 34,07 02:40:12.10
79 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE M M4 18 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:40:15.69 34,07 02:40:03.49
77 DE BOKX MARC M M8 3 GAUL! 02:40:15.36 34,07 02:40:08.08
74 BELLE´ CARSTEN M M6 11 CASA CYCLING TEAM BE 02:40:14.88 34,08 02:39:58.78
75 PAREDI ANDREA M M1 9 TEAM PAREDI 02:40:15.06 34,07 02:39:58.06
76 CALENZO TOMMASO M M4 17 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:40:15.14 34,07 02:40:11.04
73 UBERTI PIERLUIGI M M7 4 BIKE INNOVATION 02:40:14.39 34,08 02:40:05.05
72 BERTOZZI DANIELE M M7 3 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:40:14.38 34,08 02:39:49.49
71 DAVIES MALCOLM M M4 16 DULWICH PARAGON 02:40:14.38 34,08 02:40:01.28
70 VANDELLI FABIO M M1 8 GRUPPO CICLOTURISTICO 02:40:14.15 34,08 02:39:47.47
69 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W3 2 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:40:14.14 34,08 02:40:11.11
68 DI TROIA TERENZIO M M6 10 ASD MOVICOAST TURISMO 02:40:13.59 34,08 02:40:06.06
67 ALIPPI GABRIELE M M3 10 US BORMIESE 02:35:37.45 35,09 02:35:27.27
66 MARCOLIN GHERARDO M M5 9 BREN TEAM TRENTO 02:35:27.88 35,12 02:35:23.78
65 SHARRAD-JONES ELLIOT M M2 12 DULWICH PARAGON 02:32:56.75 35,70 02:32:53.65
62 MELLEMA CARLA F W3 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:45.93 36,46 02:29:44.03
63 MAGNANI VALERIO M M8 2 SC LA RODA REDA 02:29:48.59 36,45 02:29:38.38
64 BASILE GIOACCHINO M M4 15 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:32:29.66 35,81 02:32:17.17
61 GIORGINI ROBERTO M M5 8 ASD LA TORRE 02:29:44.35 36,46 02:29:31.31
60 WESTERVELD EDDY M M5 7 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:29:41.69 36,48 02:29:31.29
58 MORIGI DANIELE M M6 9 LA TORRE - SAN MURO I 02:29:39.79 36,49 02:29:23.39
59 MAGGIORE LEONARDO M M4 14 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:29:40.12 36,48 02:29:36.36
57 COSTANTINI MAURO M M7 2 TEAM HERSH 02:29:39.00 36,49 02:29:28.28
54 LORETI DAVIDE M M4 13 ASD SACMI 02:29:35.94 36,50 02:29:21.04
55 KUEHL ANDREAS M M6 8 CYCLING TEAM SCHUNK 02:29:36.40 36,50 02:29:22.22
44 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO M M4 12 CICLO AUXERRE 02:22:34.50 38,30 02:22:15.10
45 BURY BART M M3 8 TEAM CORRATEC 02:22:35.18 38,29 02:22:09.09
46 WIESER FRANZ M M1 7 RODES VAL BADIA RAIF 02:22:35.27 38,29 02:22:30.30
47 CESARINI DAVIDE M M5 5 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:22:38.34 38,28 02:22:14.14
48 FANNI GIANSEVERINO M M6 7 PENTA BIKE CYCLING T 02:22:41.30 38,27 02:22:34.34
49 GALLO CORRADO M M2 10 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:46.58 38,24 02:22:22.08
50 CAPPELLINI MATTEO M M5 6 ASD LA TORRE 02:29:35.27 36,50 02:29:21.21
56 EWALD WOLF M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:37.39 36,49 02:29:24.24
52 CORSO ANDREA MARIO M M2 11 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:29:35.52 36,50 02:29:24.24
37 POLTI LINO M M6 6 MT BIKE 02:22:29.56 38,32 02:22:13.16
38 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M4 9 TEAM TAMBURINI 02:22:30.30 38,32 02:22:18.30
39 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 8 VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:22:30.54 38,32 02:22:27.27
40 MAZZA MATTEO M M1 6 TEAM PAREDI 02:22:30.67 38,32 02:22:14.27
41 PICIACCIA ANTONIO M M4 10 GC ´95 NOVARA 02:22:30.87 38,32 02:22:25.77
53 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 1 TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 02:29:35.64 36,50 02:29:29.24
51 GRUIJTERS RON M M3 9 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:29:35.51 36,50 02:29:21.41
36 PODESTA´ MATTEO M M4 8 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:22:29.49 38,32 02:22:28.29
43 SINI MAURIZIO M M2 9 SC TEMPIO 02:22:32.72 38,31 02:22:22.62
42 QUAGLIETTI DANIELE M M4 11 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:31.09 38,31 02:22:23.23
30 MURETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M4 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:22:28.68 38,32 02:22:22.22
31 ESEMPI PAOLO M M2 7 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:28.76 38,32 02:22:06.06
32 FRANZINI MARTINO M M3 6 GROSIO CILCLISMO 02:22:28.77 38,32 02:22:19.07
33 SELETTO ALAIN M M4 7 VELO VALSESIA 02:22:28.94 38,32 02:22:23.54
34 MORABITO ALESSANDRO M M3 7 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:22:29.37 38,32 02:22:23.27
35 RINALDI GIANCARLO M M1 5 TEAM PAREDI 02:22:29.37 38,32 02:22:14.07
29 D´ADDEO MASSIMO M M6 5 GC ´95 NOVARA 02:22:28.55 38,32 02:22:18.55
28 BERNDL JOHANNES M M1 4 TEAM CORRATEC 02:22:28.55 38,32 02:22:22.22
27 VAN GELDEREN ELLO M M5 4 SPORTCLUB GAUL 02:22:28.46 38,32 02:22:20.20
26 RIEGLER VALENTIN M M6 4 CAMIN BIKE TEAM AS 02:22:28.28 38,32 02:22:21.28
23 ANTONIOLI MICHELE M M4 5 US BORMIESE 02:22:28.18 38,32 02:22:20.20
24 MAROCCHI FRANCO M M6 3 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:22:28.18 38,32 02:22:21.21
25 REISNER MARTIN M M3 5 TEAM CORRATEC 02:22:28.28 38,32 02:22:22.18
20 POLA FEDERICO M M1 3 TEAM PAREDI 02:22:27.86 38,33 02:22:11.11
21 FESSIA FILIPPO M M3 4 TEAM FRECCIA 18 CANN 02:22:27.97 38,33 02:22:23.37
22 MADDALUNO GENNARO M M2 6 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:28.09 38,32 02:22:04.04
16 SUARDI MASSIMO M M6 2 SPILLA TEAM 02:22:27.25 38,33 02:22:13.13
10 RELLINI DANIELE M M1 2 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:26.58 38,33 02:22:21.48
11 TANGHETTI GIOVANNI M M4 2 GIO´N´DENT ASD 02:22:26.60 38,33 02:22:17.17
12 RUBINI DIEGO M M4 3 ASD TEAM MPFILTRI 02:22:26.79 38,33 02:22:22.69
3 DONALDSON ALEXANDER M M3 2 LONDON DYNAMO 02:22:25.46 38,34 02:22:11.36
4 ANDERSON JAMIE M M5 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:22:25.67 38,34 02:22:24.27
5 CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO M M3 3 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:22:25.77 38,34 02:22:23.23
6 CECCONI MATTEO M M2 1 VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:22:25.78 38,34 02:22:22.38
7 GIRLANDA DAVIDE M M2 2 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:26.26 38,33 02:22:02.02
8 GIACOMELLI MANUEL M M4 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:22:26.33 38,33 02:22:22.22
18 CASANOVA DE MARCO SANDRO M M5 3 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 02:22:27.34 38,33 02:22:23.23
17 MARKOLF MICHAEL M M2 4 TEAM CORRATEC 02:22:27.33 38,33 02:22:20.20
19 ESKOV NIKITA M M2 5 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:22:27.45 38,33 02:22:25.25
14 SCHENA DANIELE M M5 2 US BORMIESE 02:22:27.15 38,33 02:22:19.19
15 VAN STRATEN LENNERT M M4 4 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:22:27.15 38,33 02:22:17.17
13 CRIPPA SERGIO M M6 1 TEAM BINDELLA 02:22:26.86 38,33 02:22:19.26
9 CHRISTAN VINCENT M M2 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:22:26.33 38,33 02:22:06.06
1 ELCOCK PAUL M M3 1 GS HENLEY 02:21:41.26 38,54 02:21:38.06
2 ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO M M1 1 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:25.24 38,34 02:22:02.14
DNF STIJN SAP M M5 - PLATTE TUBE - - -

MEDIOGIRO - 73.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF ROSSI FRANCESCA F W3 - UNIONE CICLISTICA LI - - -
DNF PAZZINI MARCO M M3 - FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI - - -
DNF CAVALLERA MARCO M M3 - CUNEO 1198 - - -
DNF DE BRUIJN JORICK M M3 - DE LINKEBALLEN - - -
DNF MELEDINA MARIO M M10 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
214 FORTUNY CASAS JOSEP MARIA M M8 21 PC POBLE NOU 03:47:26.30 19,26 03:45:52.10
213 CASTAGNA GIANNI M M10 12 ASD FORMIGOSA 03:41:18.16 19,79 03:41:03.03
212 PALMITESTA ROCCO M M9 9 GS AMATORI FRENTANI 03:27:26.38 21,12 03:27:26.38
211 SABATES BROY RAMON M M10 11 PC POBLE NOU 03:25:19.05 21,33 03:24:09.09
210 OCHOA VENDRELL MIQUEL M M8 20 PC POBLE NOU 03:25:18.86 21,33 03:24:07.07
209 MOSS PENNY F W2 14 NJINGA CYCLING 03:24:42.82 21,40 03:23:50.12
208 JAMES CATHERINE F W3 27 NJINGA CYCLING 03:18:31.63 22,06 03:17:41.43
207 BRADY KEVIN M M7 29 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 03:12:05.10 22,80 03:11:15.15
206 TAVERNARO MARIA CRISTINA F W3 26 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:03:58.18 23,81 03:03:07.07
205 RIGOTTI DANIELA F W3 25 BIKE SPORT NERI 03:03:57.43 23,81 03:03:07.03
204 COVI MARIANO M M7 28 BIKE SPORT NERI 03:03:57.10 23,81 03:03:05.05
203 DI DOMIZIO GIAMPIETRO M M6 28 100.1 ASD 02:59:45.11 24,37 02:58:19.19
202 RABISSONI RACHEL NUNZIA MARIA F W2 13 PRO PATRIA MILANO SR 02:59:45.02 24,37 02:58:13.02
201 GESI DIEGO M M8 19 GS SASSI 02:59:30.67 24,40 02:58:43.47
200 BECHIS VERA F W3 24 GS SASSI 02:59:28.59 24,41 02:58:42.19
199 CORBELLI ANNA MARIA F W3 23 HCT39 02:58:42.62 24,51 02:57:52.42
198 MACCOLINI MARCO M M6 27 HCT39 02:58:40.56 24,51 02:57:48.16
197 MATTIVI MAURIZIO M M8 18 GSA PENNE SPRINT 02:58:25.50 24,55 02:57:30.30
196 CASADEI CARLO M M8 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:57:08.56 24,73 02:56:13.36
195 BERTON GIACHETTI GIORGIO M M7 27 ASD CALUSIESE 02:54:40.83 25,08 02:54:22.13
194 DEL VERME ANTONIO M M6 26 ASD WELLNESS IN MOTI 02:53:37.97 25,23 02:52:41.97
193 GALLO MAURIZIO M M7 26 SC ALTAIR 02:53:37.63 25,23 02:52:38.63
192 AMOROSO ROSANGELA F W3 22 ASD WELLNESS IN MOTI 02:53:37.02 25,23 02:52:42.02
191 MITTONE LUCIO M M9 8 GS CICLISMO BUTTRI 02:53:20.39 25,27 02:52:51.19
190 DALLAGO BRUNO M M9 7 SC PERGINE 02:51:38.28 25,52 02:50:42.42
189 FRIGO RENZO M M8 16 SC PERGINE 02:51:38.19 25,52 02:50:42.42
188 INNOCENTI GIANFRANCO M M10 10 DLF PISTOIA 02:51:34.05 25,53 02:50:51.05
187 CASULA AMEDEO M M5 29 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:45.92 25,96 02:48:08.52
186 HARRIS LOUISE F W3 21 NJINGA CYCLING 02:48:41.70 25,97 02:47:55.30
185 DE CESARIS FRANCESCA F W2 12 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 02:48:41.30 25,97 02:47:47.47
182 RICHARDS DEBBIE F W3 19 NJINGA CYCLING 02:45:46.11 26,42 02:45:04.04
183 LLOPART ROIG JAUME M M8 15 PC POBLE NOU 02:48:32.51 25,99 02:47:18.01
184 ROTELLI DANIELA F W3 20 CASSINIS CYCLING MIL 02:48:41.03 25,97 02:47:47.03
181 RICCARDI IVO M M7 25 CUNEO 1198 02:44:57.83 26,55 02:43:55.13
180 MICHELON LUCA M M4 16 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:44:04.37 26,70 02:43:53.17
179 CINCELLI FRANCESCO M M5 28 TECHNOBIKE 02:43:55.93 26,72 02:43:11.93
178 GRILLI DANTE M M7 24 ASD ZANAZZI MILANO 02:43:00.75 26,87 02:42:06.75
177 ARRON GERARD M M8 14 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:42:59.22 26,87 02:42:11.11
176 LOPEZ CABRE MANEL M M8 13 PC POBLE NOU 02:42:04.32 27,03 02:41:04.04
175 D´AMBROSIO ERNESTO M M8 12 SPRINTBIKE 02:38:03.55 27,71 02:37:41.35
174 NOVELLO BERTILLA F W3 18 TEAM WILLER BREGANZE 02:38:03.16 27,71 02:37:50.50
173 JONES ROBERT M M8 11 BRYNCOCH CYCLING CLU 02:36:16.43 28,03 02:35:42.42
172 STVRTNA DALIBOR M M5 27 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:06.24 28,06 02:35:10.04
171 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 6 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 02:34:47.04 28,30 02:34:19.19
170 SHARP CLAIRE F W3 17 VERULAM CC 02:34:45.65 28,30 02:33:58.58
169 ARRON BEVERLY F W3 16 MUD DOCK 02:34:45.56 28,30 02:33:58.36
168 SIMONSON HEATHER F W3 15 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 02:34:43.23 28,31 02:34:02.02
167 GIORGIONE ENRICO M M5 26 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:34:40.80 28,32 02:34:17.10
166 HALLER STEPHAN M M5 25 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:34:40.62 28,32 02:34:03.22
165 PETRINI PAOLA F W3 14 AUDAX - ROMA 02:34:39.71 28,32 02:33:57.21
164 PIETROPAOLI LUCA M M4 15 ALA CLUB 02:34:39.01 28,32 02:33:51.51
157 SILVESTRIN LUCA M M5 24 ASD MANSUE´ 02:31:52.83 28,84 02:31:21.33
158 PEDRON UGO M M7 23 ASD MANSUE´ 02:31:52.98 28,84 02:31:23.28
159 DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F W3 12 TEAM ROADMAN AZIMUT 02:31:54.25 28,83 02:31:34.34
160 CORIMBI GIUSEPPINA F W3 13 SC L´OLEANDRO BU 02:31:54.64 28,83 02:31:23.14
163 JELLY ALAN M M6 25 NJINGA CYCLING 02:34:36.06 28,33 02:33:53.53
162 SIMONSON ERIC M M6 24 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 02:34:35.47 28,33 02:33:56.07
161 STEINER SOENKE M M4 14 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:34:28.06 28,36 02:33:53.53
155 STROMIERI ROBERTO M M5 23 ASD QUELLI DELLA FONTANELLA 02:31:45.56 28,86 02:30:48.06
156 CILLERAI LORI M M9 5 ASD RODMAN BIKE 02:31:45.74 28,86 02:31:24.54
154 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 10 TEAMLODAMILLENIUM 02:31:45.38 28,86 02:31:13.38
153 MAZZATENTA PAOLO M M7 22 MTB GOLOSINE 02:25:40.42 30,07 02:25:26.12
152 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 9 LELLI BIKE 02:25:40.13 30,07 02:25:08.08
151 DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 23 INDIVIDUALE 02:25:39.54 30,07 02:25:11.04
149 BRAMBILLA ENRICO M M10 8 GSDI LORENZO 02:25:31.89 30,10 02:25:28.19
150 HETZEL VIKTORIA F W2 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:25:36.52 30,08 02:25:09.12
148 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M10 7 VIVO ASD 02:25:29.89 30,11 02:24:57.19
146 CONTE MARIO M M6 22 ASD MAGLIFICIO SL2 - CORBISIERO BIKE 02:24:27.78 30,32 02:24:10.10
147 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 22 SPRINTBIKE 02:24:27.79 30,32 02:24:06.29
145 BONOMI MASSIMO M M8 9 100.1 ASD 02:23:28.63 30,53 02:22:02.02
144 FURLAN ESTER F W3 11 100.1 ASD 02:23:28.54 30,53 02:22:00.14
143 CARASSAI AMEDEO M M6 21 100.1 ASD 02:23:28.23 30,53 02:21:54.54
142 DE SIMONI MASSIMO M M6 20 100.1 ASD 02:23:27.74 30,53 02:21:52.54
141 GAMONDI FEDERICO M M7 21 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE 02:23:12.55 30,59 02:22:54.54
140 BASONI ANTONIO M M8 8 OLEANDRO BUDONI 02:21:41.58 30,91 02:21:09.18
139 WOLF MATTHIAS M M6 19 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:21:41.47 30,91 02:21:05.27
138 WALLET BAS M M3 9 ASD PICCALINNA M 02:13:24.24 32,83 02:12:49.04
137 OPPEZZO EMANUELE M M6 18 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:13:17.30 32,86 02:13:10.10
136 VALLA PAOLO M M8 7 ASD COOPERATORI 02:13:15.13 32,87 02:12:17.17
135 NARDINI GIUSEPPE M M10 6 TEAM GARFAGNANA 02:13:12.42 32,88 02:12:50.22
134 CAMPBELL OLIVIA F W2 10 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:13:11.70 32,89 02:13:07.50
133 NARDINI LUCA M M3 8 PROMOTECH SHOPTO 02:13:10.91 32,89 02:12:48.01
132 MISMETTI PATRICK M M7 20 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 02:13:08.70 32,90 02:12:50.20
131 TONKIN BRUCE M M7 19 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 02:13:06.22 32,91 02:12:22.22
130 FEYAERTS JAN M M4 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:06.03 32,91 02:12:36.36
129 VARANI CLAUDIO M M7 18 ASD RUBIERESE 02:13:04.29 32,92 02:12:07.09
128 CALLENS VEERLE F W3 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:03.90 32,92 02:12:33.40
127 WAELZLEIN DORIS F W3 9 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 02:13:03.89 32,92 02:12:32.69
126 LIEGMANN MARKUS M M5 21 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:13:03.30 32,92 02:12:26.26
125 SENDELOV MICHAEL M M2 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:13:02.01 32,92 02:12:24.01
124 GODANO CARLO M M5 20 DUEZERODUE TEAM 02:13:00.23 32,93 02:12:15.03
123 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M9 4 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 02:13:00.14 32,93 02:12:42.42
122 CATELLANI GIANLUCA M M6 17 DLF VIRGINIA 02:12:59.90 32,94 02:12:43.50
121 LAPORTE SILVY F W3 8 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 02:12:59.76 32,94 02:12:42.06
119 FONZO DORA F W3 6 RACETECH TEAM PIANEZ 02:12:59.46 32,94 02:12:14.26
120 RATINI ADRIANA F W3 7 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:12:59.75 32,94 02:12:56.75
117 WAELZLEIN GERARD M M7 17 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 02:12:59.31 32,94 02:12:27.27
118 SAVIOLI MARCO M M5 19 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:12:59.45 32,94 02:12:54.54
116 GENTILE NELITA F W3 5 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:12:59.30 32,94 02:12:50.10
115 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M8 6 ASD COOPERATORI 02:12:58.94 32,94 02:12:00.94
114 PAGANINI ERIKA F W3 4 BIKE INNOVATION 02:12:58.93 32,94 02:12:50.03
113 ROFFINELLA CARLO M M1 15 AS DILETTANTISTICA 02:12:57.88 32,94 02:12:29.38
112 PAPI CARLOTTA MARIANNA F W2 9 LA FUGA ASD 02:12:57.24 32,94 02:12:19.04
111 SEVERA MARCO M M5 18 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:12:57.05 32,94 02:12:52.52
110 VICENZETTO DEBORAH F W2 8 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:12:56.86 32,95 02:12:51.46
109 SAVOLDELLI CLAUDIO M M7 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:12:56.61 32,95 02:12:17.21
108 SARTORI DENNIS M M8 5 CCC 02:12:55.29 32,95 02:12:16.09
107 ROFFINELLA GIUSEPPE M M1 14 AS DILETTANTISTICA 02:12:54.10 32,96 02:12:27.27
106 LOTTI GIUSEPPE M M10 5 LELLI BIKE 02:11:40.92 33,27 02:11:16.02
105 CANE´ ERNESTO M M10 4 STEMAX TEAM 02:11:40.48 33,27 02:11:15.15
104 VASCO ANTONIO M M4 12 GIO´N´DENT ASD 02:11:36.53 33,28 02:11:24.24
103 FILLON THIBAUT M M1 13 UC THONON 02:11:33.46 33,30 02:10:45.45
102 RIGHINI ROBERTO M M10 3 SPORTING CLUB ROSIGN 02:11:32.35 33,30 02:11:22.15
96 BLICKENSTORFER TANJA F W2 6 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 02:11:28.28 33,32 02:11:16.16
97 PROVVEDI LORENZO M M7 15 ASD CASCINE DEL RICC 02:11:29.42 33,31 02:11:20.20
98 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W3 3 TEAM BELA BICI 02:11:29.95 33,31 02:11:27.75
99 FOTI RODOLFO M M6 15 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:11:30.02 33,31 02:11:13.13
100 ATKINSON GEMMA F W2 7 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:11:31.14 33,30 02:11:28.28
101 PERDUCA FRANCO MARIO M M6 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:11:31.94 33,30 02:11:11.54
95 TERILLI TIZIANO M M5 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:11:27.38 33,32 02:10:48.48
94 MULTINEDDU LAURA F W3 2 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDO 02:11:26.67 33,32 02:11:25.25
93 BRACCIAROLI EMILIO M M8 4 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:11:26.57 33,32 02:10:58.57
92 ZINI GIORGIO M M7 14 ASD RISTPIZZ NUOVO 02:11:26.48 33,32 02:11:10.10
91 PRANDO ALBERTO M M7 13 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:11:26.39 33,32 02:11:06.06
90 ZUCO VALENTINA F W3 1 ASD GIO´N´DENT 02:11:26.06 33,32 02:11:12.06
89 TOPI FILIPPO MARIA M M5 16 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:11:25.97 33,33 02:11:20.37
88 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M8 3 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 02:11:25.67 33,33 02:11:07.07
87 ZUCCA BENIAMINO M M5 15 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE 02:11:25.56 33,33 02:11:24.36
86 MAZZONI MARCO M M7 12 ASD RUBIERESE 02:11:25.38 33,33 02:11:19.18
85 PICCOLO GIORGIO M M5 14 BRONTOLOBIKE ASD 02:11:25.15 33,33 02:11:00.00
84 GUIDETTI ARDO M M10 2 STEMAX TEAM 02:11:25.04 33,33 02:11:01.01
80 BRUNI SERAFINO M M9 3 STEMAX TEAM 02:11:24.06 33,33 02:11:04.04
81 VLASOVA NADEZDA F W2 5 LA FUGA ASD 02:11:24.17 33,33 02:11:22.22
82 SORU VINCENZO M M10 1 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 02:11:24.81 33,33 02:11:08.11
83 PANDOLFI BERNARDINO M M6 14 ROAD BIKE CANTALICE 02:11:25.00 33,33 02:10:59.00
79 PERLINI PAOLO M M4 11 MTB GOLOSINE 02:11:23.64 33,34 02:10:58.14
78 IACCARINO EUGENIO M M6 13 DLF VIRGINIA 02:11:22.72 33,34 02:11:06.02
73 PANTIERI ALEXIA F W2 4 MG KVIS SOMEC 02:08:40.24 34,04 02:08:36.24
74 GHITTINO GERMANO M M6 11 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:08:40.79 34,04 02:08:22.09
75 SITRAN PAOLO M M4 10 UNIONE CICLISTICA VA 02:08:47.60 34,01 02:08:21.10
77 ROLANDO LUIGI ETTORE M M6 12 CICLI 53X12 PEDALE SELVAGGIO 02:08:54.42 33,98 02:08:25.25
76 CARRARA SERGIO M M5 13 CICLI PERACCHI SOVER 02:08:53.11 33,98 02:08:46.46
72 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M6 10 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:08:39.39 34,05 02:08:27.27
71 CAPPAI LUIGI M M7 11 GS RUNNER ACT 02:08:39.38 34,05 02:08:06.06
70 SARTOR STEFANO M M6 9 FERSEN TRIATHLON 02:08:38.12 34,05 02:07:58.58
69 CIANFLONE MOTTOLA CLAUDIO M M7 10 ASD BICITALY 02:08:38.02 34,05 02:08:19.19
68 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M7 9 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:08:37.52 34,05 02:08:27.32
67 AVAGLIANO PAOLO M M3 7 LONDON DYNAMO 02:08:37.37 34,05 02:08:23.17
66 CATS WIM M M5 12 WV HET STADION 02:08:36.10 34,06 02:08:04.10
65 CAPPAI EMANUELE M M5 11 ASD NRDC-ITA SOLBIAT 02:08:35.02 34,06 02:08:27.27
64 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 8 GIUSTA BIKE ASD 02:08:33.88 34,07 02:08:30.68
63 LAUTIZI FABRIZIO M M7 7 AUDAX - ROMA 02:08:33.73 34,07 02:07:50.33
62 HUMM ROLF M M6 8 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 02:08:33.50 34,07 02:08:18.00
61 LELLI GERMANO M M6 7 LELLI BIKE 02:08:33.22 34,07 02:08:09.02
60 LEPORE ENRICO M M6 6 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:08:32.81 34,08 02:08:28.28
54 PANEPINTO ROBERT STEFANO M M7 6 CAVALLINO ROSSO 02:08:29.00 34,09 02:07:55.55
55 PETRINI ANTONIO M M5 10 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:08:31.94 34,08 02:08:25.54
56 DALL´OSSO ANGELO M M6 5 BIKE INNOVATION 02:08:32.36 34,08 02:08:21.21
57 LO GALBO LETTERIO M M9 1 ASD SMERALDA BIKE 02:08:32.62 34,08 02:08:00.62
58 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 2 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 02:08:32.70 34,08 02:08:09.00
59 GUALTIERI STEFANO M M8 2 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:08:32.80 34,08 02:08:32.32
53 RALSTON HELEN F W2 3 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:07:48.25 34,27 02:07:39.05
52 TERRANEO FILIPPO M M5 9 ASD GS BINDELLA 02:03:35.05 35,44 02:03:21.05
51 PIRISINU GIOVANNI MARIA M M1 12 FANCELLO CICLI 02:02:59.50 35,61 02:02:58.10
50 SERENO ROBERTO M M4 9 DOTTA BIKE 02:02:46.43 35,68 02:02:20.20
49 MURADOR ANDREA M M5 8 CAVALLINO ROSSO 02:02:39.82 35,71 02:02:06.42
48 MURENU TOMMASO M M1 11 GS RUNNER ACT 02:02:39.39 35,71 02:02:05.05
47 SCHILIRO´ ANDREA M M4 8 INDIVIDUALE 02:02:39.38 35,71 02:02:28.18
43 MONTISCI ALVISE M M6 4 ASM AMICI DEL PEDALE 02:02:37.22 35,72 02:02:27.02
44 SCALAMBRA ELISA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:02:39.18 35,71 02:02:36.36
45 PAULS MATHILDE F W2 2 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:02:39.19 35,71 02:02:36.19
46 MENEGUZZO ADELMO M M5 7 TEAM WILLER BREGANZE 02:02:39.32 35,71 02:02:26.26
42 ALFAIOLI ANTONIO M M6 3 ASD TEAM STEFAN 02:02:36.63 35,73 02:02:26.13
40 GATTI FRANCESCO M M3 6 CC CREMONESE ASD 02:00:21.24 36,39 01:59:55.04
41 IACONE GISUEPPE M M7 5 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:01:29.57 36,05 02:01:24.24
39 PISANU ANDREA M M1 10 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 01:53:30.58 38,59 01:53:18.08
37 PUTTI RICCARDO M M1 9 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 01:53:30.56 38,59 01:53:08.16
38 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M2 4 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:53:30.57 38,59 01:53:18.07
36 BAGNARA DAVIDE M M5 6 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 01:53:28.44 38,60 01:53:13.04
35 MARTIN ALESSANDRO M M5 5 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 01:53:27.30 38,61 01:53:18.10
34 MURGIA ROBERTO M M2 3 ASD PULSAR 01:53:23.04 38,63 01:52:57.57
33 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 4 ASD COOPERATORI 01:53:19.49 38,65 01:52:57.29
32 LAZZARI DANIELE M M3 5 BUKE INNOVATION 01:53:19.04 38,65 01:53:12.12
31 PIRAS EROS M M1 8 TECHNOBIKE 01:53:17.58 38,66 01:53:06.58
30 ZANETTI MATTEO M M5 4 FREE BIKE TEAM 01:53:17.08 38,66 01:53:14.14
29 BENCINI MAURO M M7 3 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:53:16.10 38,67 01:53:06.06
25 PILIA OVIDIO M M2 2 GS RUNNER ACT 01:53:14.97 38,68 01:52:40.27
26 BEVILACQUA CLAUDIO M M7 2 ASD TEAM SYNTEC 01:53:15.42 38,68 01:52:58.02
27 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 2 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA 01:53:15.61 38,68 01:53:01.01
28 ROGGI MATTEO M M4 7 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 01:53:16.09 38,67 01:53:08.08
22 MEAZZI FILIPPO M M4 5 LE KINÈ SPORTIF 01:53:14.10 38,68 01:52:36.36
23 FERRARI LORENZO M M5 3 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:53:14.33 38,68 01:53:04.04
21 VOLONTE PIERENRICO M M7 1 ASD TEAM BREDAQUARAN 01:53:13.82 38,69 01:52:40.12
20 MUSTO FABRIZIO M M5 2 ASD SC SILLARO 01:53:12.40 38,69 01:53:09.00
19 PINTORI MASSIMO M M4 4 ASD PULSAR 01:53:12.37 38,69 01:52:52.52
8 HUMM MARCEL M M1 2 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 01:53:10.07 38,70 01:52:55.55
17 CIUTI GABRIELE M M4 3 ASD SANSONI TEAM 01:53:11.76 38,70 01:53:02.76
11 BRACCIAROLI LUCA M M1 4 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 01:53:10.80 38,70 01:52:45.45
12 MONA LEONARDO M M1 5 VELO VALSESIA 01:53:10.89 38,70 01:52:33.19
13 GRAVINA ALESSANDRO M M1 6 BRONTOLOBIKE ASD 01:53:10.90 38,70 01:52:46.70
14 COCCHI MIRKO M M3 3 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:53:11.30 38,70 01:53:00.00
24 PAOLETTI EMILIANO M M4 6 LA FUGA ASD 01:53:14.96 38,68 01:53:11.56
18 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 1 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:53:11.83 38,70 01:52:58.63
16 HUMM DANIEL M M1 7 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 01:53:11.33 38,70 01:52:57.57
15 LANCI DANIELE M M3 4 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO 01:53:11.31 38,70 01:53:04.04
10 VARGIU OMAR M M3 2 ASD PULSAR 01:53:10.79 38,70 01:53:02.59
9 PORCU GIANMARCO M M1 3 ASD PULSAR 01:53:10.17 38,70 01:53:02.02
3 MARIOTTI ELISEO M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:53:08.73 38,72 01:52:33.53
4 CHERCHI MAURIZIO M M4 2 TECHNOBIKE 01:53:08.96 38,72 01:52:53.96
6 SINTONI MARCO M M5 1 PASSION FAENTINA 01:53:09.44 38,71 01:52:42.42
7 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M2 1 ASD PULSAR 01:53:09.67 38,71 01:52:42.47
2 CARTOLANO DOMENICO M M1 1 ASD BIKE LAB ROMA 01:53:08.49 38,72 01:52:46.29
5 USAI STEFANO M M3 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:53:09.35 38,71 01:52:22.15
DNF GILLOTT CLARE F W2 - LES FILLES RT 02:03:26.91 35,48 02:01:39.81
1 D´ACUTI ALBERTO M M4 1 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 01:53:08.23 38,72 01:53:01.01