the time You need

GiroSardegna

Tappa 5 - LArrivo in Salita

Santa Teresa Gallura, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

giovedì 27 aprile 2017

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 125.0 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 104.3 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

AssoFondoFormulaBiciGiroSardegna

Ente

UISPCSAIN

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 125.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M M4 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF SPENCE MORAG F W3 - CYCLE CYCLE - - -
45 CHRISTAN VINCENT M M2 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:47:30.67 32,97 03:47:17.37
46 BRACCHETTI GUIDO M M6 7 ASD BICITALY 03:48:12.73 32,87 03:48:07.43
47 QUAGLIETTI DANIELE M M4 10 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 03:48:14.25 32,86 03:48:07.15
48 TANGHETTI GIOVANNI M M4 11 GIO´N´DENT ASD 03:48:16.09 32,86 03:48:08.08
49 D´ADDEO MASSIMO M M6 8 GC ´95 NOVARA 03:48:17.82 32,85 03:47:53.52
50 VANDELLI FABIO M M1 5 GRUPPO CICLOTURISTICO 03:48:22.27 32,84 03:47:48.48
51 POLTI LINO M M6 9 MT BIKE 03:48:27.11 32,83 03:48:13.13
52 RAVIOLA GIUSEPPE M M7 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:48:27.71 32,83 03:48:06.61
53 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 2 TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 03:48:28.12 32,83 03:48:22.22
DNF GILL MARCUS M M8 - TRIPLESHOT CYCLING - - -
DNF CARBONI GIANFRANCO M M7 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF FELTRIN MARIO M M7 - GC MESCHIO - - -
DNF BERNDL JOHANNES M M1 - TEAM CORRATEC - - -
258 ZAVATTI MARZIA F W2 5 ASD GS ESERCITO 05:56:26.00 21,04 05:56:17.17
259 FILANNINO GENNARO M M3 26 ASD GS ESERCITO 05:56:26.00 21,04 05:56:19.19
DNF ALBINI ACHILLE M M5 - RHOTRIATHLONCLUB - - -
256 SKAN SARAH F W3 22 CYCLE CYCLE 05:32:18.01 22,57 05:31:49.01
257 DE TOMMASO ALESSANDRO M M4 38 BICITALY ASD 05:32:48.94 22,54 05:32:14.14
255 BLAKE KATE F W3 21 NJINGA CYCLING 05:30:32.36 22,69 05:30:02.36
254 BUZZOLA GIOVANNI M M10 1 VELOVIRTUS 05:29:39.75 22,75 05:29:05.05
253 STIJN SAP M M5 36 PLATTE TUBE 05:27:52.36 22,88 05:27:21.21
252 LANZILLOTTA LORENZO M M8 15 CUNEO 1198 05:27:34.47 22,90 05:27:10.37
251 PANZETTA ANTONELLA F W3 20 ASD CICLISTI SUZZARESE 05:26:28.47 22,97 05:26:09.09
250 THORLEY STEPHEN M M7 30 VC MELES 05:24:16.47 23,13 05:23:59.59
249 PAOLINI DAVIDE M M7 29 CESENA BIKE 05:23:57.20 23,15 05:23:41.41
248 PATUZZI ANDREA M M6 47 MUCCHIO SPORTIVO TRE 05:23:47.37 23,16 05:23:19.19
247 BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO M M6 46 SC REGGIOLESE AS 05:23:46.04 23,16 05:23:25.25
246 LUNN JOSEPH M M8 14 ALBERTA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 05:19:40.36 23,46 05:19:12.12
245 DI FRANCO MAURO M M4 37 ASD GS ESERCITO 05:18:43.53 23,53 05:18:34.43
244 D´ANNESSA GIANFRANCO M M8 13 ASD GS ESERCITO 05:17:54.17 23,59 05:17:18.18
243 DE LUCA LUIGI M M6 45 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 05:17:37.11 23,61 05:17:08.08
241 BERNETT JACKY F W3 18 CYCLE CYCLE 05:16:28.40 23,70 05:16:00.00
242 MARCUZZO RITA F W3 19 GC MESCHIO 05:16:29.19 23,70 05:16:20.19
240 MORETTO GIANNI M M6 44 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 05:13:26.40 23,93 05:12:57.57
239 TIBALDO MONICA F W3 17 RACING ROSOLA BIKE A 05:11:26.40 24,08 05:11:10.10
237 PERER MASSIMO M M7 28 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO 05:10:51.46 24,13 05:10:19.19
238 BLACK NANCY F W3 16 PEDALE FELTRINO 05:10:52.99 24,13 05:10:18.69
236 TESSARO ENRICO M M4 36 PEDALE FELTRINO 05:10:15.41 24,17 05:09:40.31
230 DE FILIPPI FABIO ARNALDO M M5 34 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 05:07:19.51 24,40 05:06:49.21
231 PASQUARELLI MARIO M M5 35 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 05:07:57.11 24,35 05:07:27.27
232 FULCONIS FABIO M M8 11 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 05:08:11.99 24,34 05:07:39.19
233 CHIECCA CANDIDA MARIA F W3 14 TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 05:08:23.21 24,32 05:07:49.49
234 DE ROSA ERMINIO M M8 12 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 05:08:33.14 24,31 05:08:06.06
235 VASUTOVA YVONA F W3 15 LONDOM DYNAMO 05:08:57.77 24,28 05:08:31.47
229 SANTORO ANGELO M M6 43 ASD PENTA BIKE CYCLISM 05:04:38.59 24,62 05:04:32.32
228 DEFLORIAN PETER M M6 42 ASD MARE E MONTI 04:58:18.56 25,14 04:58:06.46
227 NORRIS JOHN M M6 41 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:57:44.26 25,19 04:57:12.12
226 GUSI MARIO M M6 40 MAS BIKE ORISTANO 04:57:00.20 25,25 04:57:00.20
225 WILLIAMSON TIMOTHY M M6 39 INDIVIDUALE 04:56:01.94 25,34 04:55:29.34
224 SHERWOOD TONY M M4 35 CYCLE CYCLE 04:53:43.45 25,53 04:53:19.19
223 SARTORI DENNIS M M8 10 CCC 04:53:36.76 25,54 04:53:11.16
222 SHALE JOANNE F W3 13 CYCLE CYCLE 04:53:32.31 25,55 04:53:02.01
221 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA F W2 4 CAMBRIDGE CC 04:50:54.77 25,78 04:50:44.17
220 SCOTTI MARCO M M3 25 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 04:48:54.37 25,96 04:48:39.39
219 ARNAUDO ALESANDRO M M6 38 CUNEO 1198 04:48:45.29 25,97 04:48:26.26
218 LESER SUZANE F W3 12 CAMBRIDGE CC 04:48:44.57 25,98 04:48:29.29
217 ROBINSON DAVID M M6 37 GC MESCHIO 04:48:40.45 25,98 04:48:31.31
216 HEER CHARLOTTE F W3 11 VC-INT BRIG 04:48:31.43 26,00 04:48:09.09
214 HOLLEY DEREK M M6 35 VC MELES 04:47:56.66 26,05 04:47:56.66
215 ZANELLA STEFANO M M6 36 PEDALE FELTRINO 04:48:00.12 26,04 04:47:27.27
213 FERRARESI MAURA F W3 10 ASD CICLISTI SUZZARESE 04:47:56.66 26,05 04:47:34.34
212 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M M6 34 CESENA BIKE 04:45:39.70 26,26 04:45:19.10
211 HELME ANDREW M M5 33 NJINGA CYCLING 04:45:39.19 26,26 04:45:18.18
210 VANTHOMME BART M M5 32 DE PLATTE TUBE 04:44:27.81 26,37 04:43:59.51
208 JAKUBOWSKI THOMAS M M6 33 INDIVIDUALE 04:41:36.71 26,63 04:41:10.61
209 WULFERS PATRICK M M5 31 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:44:21.89 26,38 04:43:57.79
207 PINE GEOFF M M4 34 VC MELES 04:40:34.26 26,73 04:40:19.16
206 ROSSI FRANCESCA F W3 9 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 04:40:28.03 26,74 04:39:54.54
205 MEIER JOSEF M M9 5 VC-INT BRIG 04:40:24.58 26,75 04:39:56.56
204 COLLE ANDREA M M4 33 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 04:40:13.81 26,77 04:39:40.21
201 BITTEL REMO M M5 30 VC-INT BRIG 04:38:37.31 26,92 04:38:12.21
202 DE MOERLOOSE PAUL M M7 26 INDIVIDUALE 04:39:19.74 26,85 04:38:59.59
203 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M M7 27 VC-INT BRIG 04:40:13.55 26,77 04:39:49.49
200 MCKIE ELIZABETH F W3 8 VERULAM CC 04:38:10.70 26,96 04:37:56.10
198 RAUCCI GIOVANNI M M4 32 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:37:11.54 27,06 04:36:51.44
199 PATYCHUK GREGORY M M8 9 ALBERTA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 04:37:31.94 27,03 04:37:19.14
197 PUTZU FAUSTO M M3 24 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:37:11.22 27,06 04:36:52.52
196 LANGFORD KEVIN M M6 32 IMMEDIATE MEDIA CYCLING 04:37:07.93 27,06 04:36:35.63
195 ROSART GLEN M M6 31 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:36:28.80 27,13 04:35:55.70
194 HAAST INGRID F W3 7 INDIVIDUALE 04:35:34.63 27,22 04:35:24.33
193 DE BRUIJN JORICK M M3 23 DE LINKEBALLEN 04:35:27.82 27,23 04:34:59.02
192 HOSTE FILIP M M5 29 LTTD 04:35:22.08 27,24 04:34:49.49
191 MALARDE´ GWENN M M2 22 EC LEMAN 04:33:08.13 27,46 04:32:34.34
190 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M7 25 PROMOTECH SHOPTO 04:32:58.15 27,48 04:32:42.42
189 GRASSI FABIO M M8 8 BREN TEAM TRENTO 04:29:10.80 27,86 04:28:52.20
188 MEIJER JEROEN M M2 21 DE LINKEBALLEN 04:29:09.43 27,87 04:28:42.42
187 ASPINALL WAYNE M M6 30 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:26:47.57 28,11 04:26:24.47
186 GABOURIE DARRELL M M3 22 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:26:14.47 28,17 04:25:51.51
185 EMANS JANE F W2 3 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 04:26:13.36 28,17 04:25:43.06
184 D´ORIA STEFANO M M4 31 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 04:25:40.80 28,23 04:25:09.50
183 BRUNETTI EMANUELE M M6 29 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 04:25:40.50 28,23 04:25:09.00
181 KEYNES TOGO M M4 30 NJINGA CYCLING 04:25:10.73 28,28 04:24:47.63
182 HORTH STUART M M6 28 VC MELES 04:25:25.51 28,26 04:25:13.13
178 MURA ALESSANDRO M M5 28 ASD 2000 RICAMBI 04:24:53.04 28,31 04:24:45.45
179 MORETTI GIOVANNI M M6 27 PEDALE FELTRINO 04:24:53.72 28,31 04:24:32.62
180 ESCHER LOUIS M M7 24 VC-INT BRIG 04:25:10.23 28,28 04:24:51.51
170 ROSA FRANCO M M7 22 GS FANESE 04:22:12.68 28,60 04:21:55.55
171 ROMAN MAURIZIO M M8 7 ASD BICITALY 04:22:50.12 28,54 04:22:44.02
172 FANTINI CLAUDIO M M7 23 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 04:22:59.43 28,52 04:22:55.55
173 QUER PEPE M M6 25 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 04:23:44.83 28,44 04:23:31.73
174 BRINKMAN TEUN M M2 19 DOLFIJN TRIATLON AMS 04:23:45.17 28,44 04:23:13.13
175 RESINA COSIMO M M6 26 PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL 04:24:28.65 28,36 04:24:00.35
168 POLTI YLENIA F W3 6 MT BIKE 04:21:58.79 28,63 04:21:39.49
169 EZZIS CRISTIAN M M3 20 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:22:04.94 28,62 04:21:57.14
DNF RIETZKE CHRISTIAN M M4 - CASA CYCLING TEAM BE - - -
176 ACKERLEY JAMES M M3 21 GS HENLEY 04:24:40.25 28,34 04:24:22.22
167 GOVERNATORI DANIELE M M5 27 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:21:45.70 28,65 04:21:42.70
166 NESI IACOPO M M5 26 LA FUGA ASD 04:21:22.37 28,70 04:21:11.27
164 TASSAN ELISEO M M7 20 TEAM 99 04:19:54.21 28,86 04:19:20.20
165 BOEGE MICHAEL M M7 21 VC-INT BRIG 04:19:54.77 28,86 04:19:32.32
162 SIMONSON HEATHER F W3 5 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 04:18:34.88 29,01 04:18:03.08
163 URBINATI ORFEO M M8 6 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 04:19:36.09 28,89 04:19:31.31
161 SIMONSON ERIC M M6 24 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 04:18:33.13 29,01 04:18:00.13
160 STEKLY VICTOR M M6 23 CAMBRIDGE CC 04:17:55.32 29,08 04:17:42.02
159 RAGGIANTE SABRINA F W3 4 LA FUGA ASD 04:16:43.99 29,22 04:16:34.49
148 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W3 2 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 04:08:24.42 30,19 04:08:20.12
158 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 29 LA FUGA ASD 04:16:43.65 29,22 04:16:34.55
157 DOEL JUSTIN M M4 28 VC MELES 04:14:06.85 29,52 04:13:54.15
156 TERMES SANDRA F W3 3 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 04:13:33.84 29,58 04:13:23.04
155 FIORE ALFREDO M M7 19 ASD CILENTO BIKE 04:13:31.20 29,58 04:13:04.20
154 DAGA SALVATORE M M6 22 AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 04:13:30.77 29,59 04:13:12.47
153 KAMALICH ANDREA M M4 27 ASD I BRIC 04:13:21.70 29,60 04:12:58.20
152 CONRADIE JELTE M M3 19 DE LINKEBALLEN 04:09:13.54 30,09 04:08:55.55
151 HORBACH MAARTEN M M5 25 CCCP FIETSTIEM 04:08:58.16 30,12 04:08:50.50
150 BROOKES LYDIA F W2 2 GS HENLEY 04:08:51.75 30,14 04:08:35.45
149 LA CORTE GRAZIANO M M2 18 CARABINIERI 04:08:25.02 30,19 04:08:12.12
147 KROEZE TIM M M3 18 INDIVIDUALE 04:08:23.69 30,20 04:07:51.39
146 RICHARDS TIM M M6 21 NJINGA CYCLING 04:08:22.81 30,20 04:08:00.01
145 GRASSO FRANCESCO M M6 20 ASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM 04:08:19.30 30,20 04:08:02.02
144 WICKI JACQUES M M6 19 INDIVIDUALE 04:07:16.32 30,33 04:06:54.02
142 MARIANI D´ALTRI ALESSANDRO M M5 24 CICLI NERI TEAM 04:07:10.45 30,34 04:06:52.52
143 TROZZOLA SEVERINO M M7 18 ASD CC PIEMONTE 04:07:11.10 30,34 04:06:46.00
141 LOISON XAVIER M M5 23 RAIFFEISEN 04:07:10.37 30,34 04:07:03.07
139 DE BOKX MARC M M8 5 GAUL! 04:07:03.91 30,36 04:06:54.41
140 CATALDO ENRICO M M4 26 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:07:06.92 30,35 04:07:02.92
138 SIMONE DOMENICO M M6 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:07:02.70 30,36 04:06:59.30
137 BORELLI CORRADO M M7 17 NUOVA CORTI 04:07:01.59 30,36 04:06:53.49
136 VENOSA FRANCESCO M M3 17 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:07:01.06 30,36 04:06:58.58
135 HERMANS JAN M M8 4 INDIVIDUALE 04:06:56.36 30,37 04:06:47.47
126 PERGAMO ROCCO M M3 16 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:06:47.75 30,39 04:06:41.65
127 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M7 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:06:48.18 30,39 04:06:16.16
128 GRUTTAGLIA FRANCESCO M M2 17 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:06:48.63 30,39 04:06:43.43
129 AVALLONE DOMENICO M M4 23 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:06:49.28 30,39 04:06:42.18
130 CALENZO TOMMASO M M4 24 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:06:49.43 30,39 04:06:44.44
131 MAGRINI MASSIMILIANO M M5 22 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:06:49.74 30,39 04:06:46.14
132 MASSARO MAURO M M4 25 ASD ERRECLIMA - PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 04:06:50.73 30,38 04:06:31.31
133 ANTONIAZZI GIOVANNI M M1 12 GC MESCHIO 04:06:51.18 30,38 04:06:42.42
134 FABRINETTI MARIO M M7 16 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 04:06:55.24 30,37 04:06:37.37
125 SERNACCHIOLI LUIGI M M8 3 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:06:47.66 30,39 04:06:44.16
124 BROOKS ANDREW M M2 16 INDIVIDUALE 04:06:46.37 30,39 04:06:31.31
121 REIM CHRISTIAN M M4 22 INDIVIDUALE 04:06:14.31 30,46 04:06:03.21
122 WRIGGLESWORTH BENJAMIN M M1 11 GS HENLEY 04:06:27.14 30,43 04:06:10.04
123 UBERTI PIERLUIGI M M7 14 BIKE INNOVATION 04:06:45.66 30,40 04:06:37.66
120 HEARNE JULIAN M M6 17 GS HENLEY 04:06:11.95 30,47 04:05:53.35
118 POZZI GIACOMO M M1 10 FANTON CICLI PALETTI 04:06:03.96 30,48 04:05:30.46
119 SHARRAD-JONES ELLIOT M M2 15 DULWICH PARAGON 04:06:07.10 30,47 04:06:05.00
117 BELLE´ CARSTEN M M6 16 CASA CYCLING TEAM BE 04:05:42.47 30,53 04:05:36.36
116 ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO M M1 9 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 04:05:40.08 30,53 04:05:09.09
115 VIDALE ANTONIO M M9 4 ASD US VALLESE 04:05:04.99 30,60 04:04:57.39
114 PAREDI ANDREA M M1 8 TEAM PAREDI 04:04:17.83 30,70 04:03:55.03
112 WILLIAMS OLIVER M M3 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:03:50.42 30,76 04:03:49.12
113 ARRIGO VINCENZO M M7 13 INDIVIDUALE 04:04:11.78 30,71 04:03:59.18
111 GHILOTTI LORENZO M M3 14 TEAM PAREDI 04:02:44.03 30,90 04:02:22.22
110 BRADY KEVIN M M7 12 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 04:02:22.17 30,94 04:01:54.54
109 CROSTA STEFANO M M5 21 RHOTRIATHLONCLUB 04:02:05.79 30,98 04:01:48.48
108 COLOMBO MAURO M M9 3 US SANGIORGESE 04:01:54.31 31,00 04:01:37.37
106 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M5 20 TEAM BELA BICI 04:01:35.97 31,05 04:01:22.87
107 SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO M M4 21 CASSINIS CYCLING MIL 04:01:42.44 31,03 04:01:20.20
105 FILA ROBERTO M M9 2 VELO VALSESIA 04:01:34.38 31,05 04:01:20.28
104 TONET CARLO M M5 19 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 04:01:32.07 31,05 04:01:23.23
103 PIRAZZINI DANIELE M M4 20 ASD SACMI 04:01:31.08 31,05 04:01:19.19
102 COMASTRI LOREDANO M M9 1 ASD RISTPIZZ NUOVO 04:01:29.17 31,06 04:01:18.18
101 SERRI KEVIN M M1 7 VELO CLUB VIGNOLA 04:01:23.62 31,07 04:00:49.12
99 MARULLO MICHELE M M7 11 ASD BICITALY 04:01:12.67 31,09 04:01:07.07
100 JOHAN VAN POUCKE M M5 18 PLATTE TUBE 04:01:16.27 31,09 04:00:48.48
98 ARIAS AGUILAR CARLES M M7 10 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 04:01:09.75 31,10 04:00:59.59
97 BERTOZZI DANIELE M M7 9 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 04:01:00.61 31,12 04:00:57.01
96 GRASSO GIOVANNI M M7 8 ASD BICITALY 04:01:00.24 31,12 04:00:40.40
95 LAMOUROUX HERVE M M6 15 NIMES CYCLISME 04:00:54.82 31,13 04:00:41.72
94 CRIPPA SERGIO M M6 14 TEAM BINDELLA 04:00:53.25 31,14 04:00:41.41
90 BIANCAMANO GIOVANNI M M4 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:00:29.79 31,19 04:00:27.69
91 MAGGIORE LEONARDO M M4 19 ASD GS ESERCITO 04:00:30.09 31,19 04:00:25.25
92 BERTOLINO MASSIMILIANO M M5 16 SPEEDWHEEL SAVONA 04:00:51.15 31,14 04:00:35.35
86 VITOLANO LORENZO M M7 6 TEAM GALLURA 03:54:16.01 32,01 03:53:55.55
87 SMITH LEO M M3 13 TPCC 03:54:44.76 31,95 03:54:30.66
88 LEACH BELLA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:56:43.16 31,68 03:56:41.41
89 MAES HANS M M7 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:56:49.01 31,67 03:56:35.35
177 ASSANDRI UGO M M2 20 VIADANA TRIATHLON 04:24:46.27 28,33 04:24:19.27
93 FRACCHIONI LORENZO M M5 17 SPEEDWHEEL SAVONA 04:00:51.68 31,14 04:00:40.58
85 REINDERS JOS M M7 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:52.52 32,07 03:53:28.42
78 MELLEMA CARLA F W3 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:36.83 32,11 03:53:32.03
79 VAN DEN BERG JURRE M M2 14 DE LINKEBALLEN 03:53:37.70 32,10 03:53:12.10
80 MORIGI DANIELE M M6 13 LA TORRE - SAN MURO I 03:53:40.10 32,10 03:53:23.23
81 BIONDI FILIPPO M M4 15 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 03:53:40.78 32,10 03:53:36.18
82 DAVIES MALCOLM M M4 16 DULWICH PARAGON 03:53:42.53 32,09 03:53:25.25
83 ALESSI GAETANO M M3 12 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:53:43.08 32,09 03:53:40.40
84 LORETI DAVIDE M M4 17 ASD SACMI 03:53:51.86 32,07 03:53:41.06
77 IODICE ALESSANDRO M M5 15 TORRE 03:53:36.48 32,11 03:53:22.22
76 DE REUS GERBEN M M2 13 CCCP FIETSTIEM 03:53:07.87 32,17 03:52:53.57
75 GRUIJTERS RON M M3 11 CCCP FIETSTIEM 03:52:51.72 32,21 03:52:37.62
71 CAPPELLINI MATTEO M M5 12 ASD LA TORRE 03:49:50.65 32,63 03:49:33.55
72 GIORGINI ROBERTO M M5 13 ASD LA TORRE 03:49:51.07 32,63 03:49:34.34
73 EWALD WOLF M M8 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:50:52.85 32,49 03:50:44.75
74 WESTERVELD EDDY M M5 14 CCCP FIETSTIEM 03:52:37.59 32,24 03:52:20.20
70 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 11 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:49:46.19 32,64 03:49:40.09
69 BASILE GIOACCHINO M M4 14 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:49:41.60 32,65 03:49:36.30
68 CORSO ANDREA MARIO M M2 12 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:49:38.56 32,66 03:49:30.30
67 JONES JOHN M M6 12 VERULAM CC 03:49:36.85 32,67 03:49:17.25
54 COSTANTINI MAURO M M7 3 TEAM HERSH 03:48:30.46 32,82 03:48:22.16
66 KUEHL ANDREAS M M6 11 CYCLING TEAM SCHUNK 03:49:29.60 32,68 03:49:20.00
65 ONGHENA CARL M M5 10 PLATTE TUBE 03:49:26.04 32,69 03:49:08.08
64 RINALDI GIANCARLO M M1 6 TEAM PAREDI 03:49:09.10 32,73 03:48:48.00
63 VAN GELDEREN ELLO M M5 9 SPORTCLUB GAUL 03:48:48.78 32,78 03:48:41.18
62 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE M M4 13 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 03:48:42.60 32,79 03:48:33.10
61 CICULI MAURO M M7 4 PANIFICIO MY BIKE DE 03:48:40.18 32,80 03:48:29.29
60 DI TROIA TERENZIO M M6 10 ASD MOVICOAST TURISMO 03:48:36.62 32,81 03:48:27.27
59 MAGNANI VALERIO M M8 1 SC LA RODA REDA 03:48:34.68 32,81 03:48:20.58
58 VAN WIJK ERIK M M2 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:48:33.75 32,82 03:48:16.16
57 ESEMPI PAOLO M M2 10 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 03:48:32.99 32,82 03:48:16.19
56 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M4 12 TEAM TAMBURINI 03:48:32.49 32,82 03:48:23.23
55 SINI MAURIZIO M M2 9 SC TEMPIO 03:48:31.39 32,82 03:48:22.22
44 CASANOVA DE MARCO SANDRO M M5 8 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 03:46:28.67 33,12 03:46:26.07
8 ESKOV NIKITA M M2 4 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 03:37:01.39 34,56 03:36:59.59
9 SELETTO ALAIN M M4 4 VELO VALSESIA 03:37:07.54 34,54 03:37:05.05
10 GALLO CORRADO M M2 5 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 03:37:09.21 34,54 03:36:35.35
11 MARCOLIN GHERARDO M M5 1 BREN TEAM TRENTO 03:37:14.13 34,53 03:37:11.11
12 MORABITO ALESSANDRO M M3 2 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:37:19.15 34,51 03:37:14.14
13 REISNER MARTIN M M3 3 TEAM CORRATEC 03:37:20.32 34,51 03:37:03.22
14 VAN STRATEN LENNERT M M4 5 CCCP FIETSTIEM 03:37:24.01 34,50 03:37:17.17
15 FESSIA FILIPPO M M3 4 TEAM FRECCIA 18 CANN 03:37:25.12 34,50 03:37:17.02
16 CESARINI DAVIDE M M5 2 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 03:37:25.43 34,50 03:37:10.10
17 ANTONIOLI MICHELE M M4 6 US BORMIESE 03:37:25.76 34,50 03:37:14.46
18 GIACOMELLI MANUEL M M4 7 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 03:37:26.53 34,49 03:37:22.22
19 SUARDI MASSIMO M M6 1 SPILLA TEAM 03:37:28.15 34,49 03:37:15.05
20 ANDERSON JAMIE M M5 3 INDIVIDUALE 03:37:32.70 34,48 03:37:32.60
21 ELCOCK PAUL M M3 5 GS HENLEY 03:37:32.89 34,48 03:37:29.59
22 SCHENA DANIELE M M5 4 US BORMIESE 03:37:36.00 34,47 03:37:23.23
23 AICARDI FEDERICO M M5 5 BINDELLA TEAM 03:37:38.56 34,46 03:37:28.28
43 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO M M4 9 CICLO AUXERRE 03:45:38.97 33,24 03:45:19.87
42 FANNI GIANSEVERINO M M6 6 PENTA BIKE CYCLING T 03:45:28.62 33,26 03:45:22.02
36 RIEGLER VALENTIN M M6 3 CAMIN BIKE TEAM AS 03:43:14.09 33,60 03:43:02.02
41 PICIACCIA ANTONIO M M4 8 GC ´95 NOVARA 03:44:22.07 33,43 03:44:16.16
40 MAROCCHI FRANCO M M6 5 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 03:43:47.87 33,51 03:43:41.07
38 ALIPPI GABRIELE M M3 10 US BORMIESE 03:43:14.69 33,60 03:43:03.59
39 MC LOUGHLIN JAMES M M6 4 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 03:43:40.81 33,53 03:43:39.01
37 BURY BART M M3 9 TEAM CORRATEC 03:43:14.68 33,60 03:42:52.52
35 LEITCH MARK M M5 7 VERULAM CC 03:41:56.51 33,79 03:41:36.41
28 COLOMBO AMEDEO M M6 2 US LEGNANESE 03:38:45.76 34,29 03:38:38.16
33 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO M M3 7 TECHNOBIKE 03:41:05.62 33,92 03:40:32.52
29 ALLEN STEVE M M5 6 DULWICH PARAGON 03:38:53.66 34,26 03:38:52.66
30 MADDALUNO GENNARO M M2 6 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 03:38:58.67 34,25 03:38:25.25
31 CECCONI MATTEO M M2 7 VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:39:25.50 34,18 03:39:22.20
34 FRANZINI MARTINO M M3 8 GROSIO CILCLISMO 03:41:56.50 33,79 03:41:45.20
32 DONALDSON ALEXANDER M M3 6 LONDON DYNAMO 03:40:28.63 34,02 03:40:17.03
26 WIESER FRANZ M M1 3 RODES VAL BADIA RAIF 03:38:13.39 34,37 03:37:54.29
6 MARKOLF MICHAEL M M2 3 TEAM CORRATEC 03:36:56.05 34,57 03:36:33.33
7 RUBINI DIEGO M M4 3 ASD TEAM MPFILTRI 03:36:57.80 34,57 03:36:54.70
27 POLA FEDERICO M M1 4 TEAM PAREDI 03:38:28.56 34,33 03:38:08.08
25 MAZZA MATTEO M M1 2 TEAM PAREDI 03:38:04.46 34,39 03:37:43.43
24 RELLINI DANIELE M M1 1 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 03:38:02.58 34,40 03:37:46.48
3 MURETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M4 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:36:01.72 34,72 03:35:51.62
4 CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO M M3 1 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 03:36:55.28 34,58 03:36:53.53
5 PODESTA´ MATTEO M M4 2 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 03:36:55.49 34,58 03:36:53.53
1 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 1 VIGILI DEL FUOCO 03:35:15.32 34,84 03:35:08.22
2 GIRLANDA DAVIDE M M2 2 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 03:35:59.15 34,72 03:35:31.31

MEDIOGIRO - 104.3 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF SANTILLI GIANLUCA M M8 - ASD BICITALY - - -
DNF RONDI CARLO M M6 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF ROTELLI DANIELA F W3 - CASSINIS CYCLING MIL - - -
DNF RIGOTTI DANIELA F W3 - BIKE SPORT NERI - - -
DNF REGINATO LUCA M M6 - AS GRANA PADANO BIKE - - -
DNF PAOLETTI EMILIANO M M4 - LA FUGA ASD - - -
DNF MAZZUCCHELLI RINALDO M M8 - SUPERBA - - -
DNF MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 - LELLI BIKE - - -
DNF MANZONI BARBARA ALDA MARIA F W3 - PRO PATRIA MILANO SR - - -
DNF MAZZONI MAURIZIO M M7 - ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA - - -
DNF MAIR STUART M M5 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF MAIR LIZA F W3 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF BEYERLE FABRIZIO M M8 - 100.1 ASD - - -
DNF GILLOTT CLARE F W2 - LES FILLES RT - - -
DNF FOTI RODOLFO M M6 - INFINITY CYCLING ASD - - -
DNF GARUTI CHRISTIAN M M5 - ASD RUBIERESE - - -
DNF DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
DNF DAMATO ANTONIO M M4 - ASD DPF BIKE - - -
DNF BARONE DOMENICO M M10 - PANTHERS TORTONA BIK - - -
DNF ARRON GERARD M M8 - ASD MARE E MONTI - - -
224 PALMITESTA ROCCO M M9 10 GS AMATORI FRENTANI 05:57:26.64 17,46 05:56:14.34
222 MOSS PENNY F W2 16 NJINGA CYCLING 05:18:13.31 19,61 05:17:31.31
223 BADOGLIO CARLO M M10 13 MY BIKE DEIDDA 05:57:13.67 17,47 05:56:11.37
221 FANTINEL MATTEO M M1 16 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 05:17:00.93 19,68 04:51:52.83
220 ROGERS LEIGH F W2 15 NJINGA CYCLING 05:16:17.08 19,73 05:15:38.38
219 JAMES CATHERINE F W3 29 NJINGA CYCLING 05:14:29.33 19,84 05:13:49.49
218 MITTONE LUCIO M M9 9 GS CICLISMO BUTTRI 05:13:43.96 19,89 05:13:10.66
217 CASADEI CARLO M M8 21 INDIVIDUALE 05:09:40.09 20,15 05:08:21.21
208 DE CESARIS FRANCESCA F W2 14 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 04:55:00.34 21,15 04:53:46.24
209 GESI DIEGO M M8 17 GS SASSI 04:55:46.14 21,10 04:55:02.02
210 BECHIS VERA F W3 27 GS SASSI 04:55:48.09 21,10 04:55:03.03
216 MATTIVI MAURIZIO M M8 20 GSA PENNE SPRINT 05:07:41.20 20,28 05:06:35.35
215 FERRAZZI ANDREA M M9 8 ASD MARE E MONTI 05:07:06.70 20,32 05:06:07.40
214 LLOPART ROIG JAUME M M8 19 PC POBLE NOU 05:03:06.81 20,59 05:01:45.51
213 MACCOLINI MARCO M M6 28 HCT39 05:02:28.98 20,63 05:01:46.58
212 CORBELLI ANNA MARIA F W3 28 HCT39 05:02:28.12 20,63 05:01:46.46
211 LOPEZ CABRE MANEL M M8 18 PC POBLE NOU 04:58:53.86 20,88 04:57:44.76
207 CECERO CLAUDIO M M7 28 100.1 ASD 04:54:59.07 21,15 04:54:30.30
206 DEL VERME ANTONIO M M6 27 ASD WELLNESS IN MOTI 04:53:06.96 21,29 04:52:03.66
205 AMOROSO ROSANGELA F W3 26 ASD WELLNESS IN MOTI 04:53:06.44 21,29 04:52:03.03
204 GALLO MAURIZIO M M7 27 SC ALTAIR 04:52:17.19 21,35 04:51:07.07
203 INNOCENTI GIANFRANCO M M10 12 DLF PISTOIA 04:50:56.10 21,45 04:50:09.09
200 CASTAGNA GIANNI M M10 11 ASD FORMIGOSA 04:47:30.55 21,70 04:47:07.07
201 COVI MARIANO M M7 26 BIKE SPORT NERI 04:49:15.81 21,57 04:48:05.41
202 BRAU STEFANIA F W3 25 PRO PATRIA MILANO SR 04:49:16.46 21,57 04:48:47.47
199 PIETROPAOLI LUCA M M4 17 ALA CLUB 04:44:42.18 21,92 04:43:24.24
198 STROMIERI ROBERTO M M5 29 ASD QUELLI DELLA FONTANELLA 04:43:25.25 22,02 04:42:25.25
197 DALLAGO BRUNO M M9 7 SC PERGINE 04:42:27.15 22,09 04:41:21.21
196 NOVELLO BERTILLA F W3 24 TEAM WILLER BREGANZE 04:42:04.90 22,12 04:41:41.60
195 PRENNA GABRIELE M M4 16 CASSINIS CYCLING MIL 04:42:00.08 22,13 04:40:57.57
194 MILEO SARA F W3 23 RHO TRIATHLONCLUB 04:41:41.26 22,15 04:40:54.54
193 CAVALLERA MARCO M M3 12 CUNEO 1198 04:41:34.64 22,16 04:40:26.54
192 VERZASCONI RAFFAELLA F W3 22 MT BIKE 04:41:28.27 22,17 04:40:24.24
190 FORTUNY CASAS JOSEP MARIA M M8 15 PC POBLE NOU 04:36:51.53 22,54 04:35:23.13
191 FRIGO RENZO M M8 16 SC PERGINE 04:37:16.96 22,51 04:36:10.66
189 PARRINELLO VITO M M10 10 GRUPPO STADIO 04:31:13.84 23,01 04:30:21.24
188 RICHARDS DEBBIE F W3 21 NJINGA CYCLING 04:28:54.84 23,21 04:28:19.24
187 STVRTNA DALIBOR M M5 28 INDIVIDUALE 04:28:20.65 23,25 04:27:16.55
186 HARRIS LOUISE F W3 20 NJINGA CYCLING 04:27:21.77 23,34 04:26:45.17
184 CONTE MARIO M M6 26 ASD MAGLIFICIO SL2 - CORBISIERO BIKE 04:25:18.07 23,52 04:25:08.08
185 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 27 SPRINTBIKE 04:25:18.52 23,52 04:24:54.54
183 DAL BELLO MONICA F W3 19 A 3 TRIATHLON 04:24:14.22 23,62 04:23:09.12
182 RABISSONI RACHEL NUNZIA MARIA F W2 13 PRO PATRIA MILANO SR 04:23:55.98 23,64 04:23:22.88
181 CASULA AMEDEO M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 04:23:54.39 23,65 04:22:44.44
179 GIORGIONE ENRICO M M5 25 MYG CYCLING TEAM 04:20:20.70 23,97 04:20:12.10
180 JONES ROBERT M M8 14 BRYNCOCH CYCLING CLU 04:22:13.00 23,80 04:21:35.35
178 D´AMBROSIO ERNESTO M M8 13 SPRINTBIKE 04:20:15.19 23,98 04:19:51.51
177 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL M M8 12 INDIVIDUALE 04:19:58.31 24,00 04:18:49.21
176 GRILLI DANTE M M7 25 ASD ZANAZZI MILANO 04:19:05.51 24,08 04:18:02.02
175 ROHRBACH ENRICA F W2 12 INDIVIDUALE 04:17:22.43 24,25 04:16:31.13
174 SENDELOV MICHAEL M M2 5 INDIVIDUALE 04:17:20.41 24,25 04:16:35.35
172 WALLET BAS M M3 11 ASD PICCALINNA M 04:14:52.35 24,48 04:14:10.10
173 MARCHI RENZO M M6 25 ALÈ TEAM 04:15:07.62 24,46 04:14:10.10
171 HALLER STEPHAN M M5 24 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 04:13:49.20 24,58 04:13:23.23
169 DE SIMONI MASSIMO M M6 24 100.1 ASD 04:10:18.50 24,93 04:09:36.10
170 CAMPBELL OLIVIA F W2 11 SIGMA SPORT WRT 04:10:29.10 24,91 04:10:28.28
166 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 6 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 04:07:04.83 25,26 04:06:33.23
167 ENDICOTT LINDA F W3 18 KENT VELO GIRLS 04:07:15.34 25,24 04:05:48.24
168 DI DOMIZIO GIAMPIETRO M M6 23 100.1 ASD 04:10:06.03 24,95 04:09:33.33
165 STEINER SOENKE M M4 15 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 04:06:43.77 25,29 04:06:16.67
164 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W3 17 ALÈ TEAM 04:06:20.13 25,33 04:05:22.22
163 SHARP CLAIRE F W3 16 VERULAM CC 04:05:08.75 25,46 04:04:33.33
162 ARRON BEVERLY F W3 15 MUD DOCK 04:05:02.76 25,47 04:04:07.36
160 BERRY SCOTT M M5 23 NJINGA CYCLING 04:03:57.06 25,58 04:02:35.35
161 JELLY ALAN M M6 22 NJINGA CYCLING 04:04:55.99 25,48 04:04:20.19
159 BERRY RUTH F W3 14 NJINGA CYCLING 04:03:57.05 25,58 04:02:35.35
158 PEDRON UGO M M7 24 ASD MANSUE´ 04:03:10.81 25,66 04:02:35.71
157 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 11 TEAMLODAMILLENIUM 04:03:06.57 25,67 04:02:44.17
154 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M9 5 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 03:59:53.41 26,01 03:59:40.11
156 GAMONDI FEDERICO M M7 23 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE 04:03:05.24 25,67 04:02:41.41
155 GODANO CARLO M M5 22 DUEZERODUE TEAM 03:59:55.51 26,01 03:58:56.56
153 CILLERAI LORI M M9 4 ASD RODMAN BIKE 03:59:51.79 26,02 03:59:18.18
152 FONZO DORA F W3 13 RACETECH TEAM PIANEZ 03:59:47.64 26,02 03:58:48.54
151 EDGLEY MARK M M3 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:59:46.49 26,03 03:58:21.21
150 MAZZATENTA PAOLO M M7 22 MTB GOLOSINE 03:59:46.48 26,03 03:59:36.36
149 MOLL DANIEL M M3 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:58:29.25 26,17 03:57:04.04
148 OPPEZZO EMANUELE M M6 21 MYG CYCLING TEAM 03:56:14.75 26,41 03:56:08.45
147 FEYAERTS JAN M M4 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:21.85 26,74 03:52:45.05
146 HETZEL VIKTORIA F W2 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:16.52 26,75 03:52:43.43
145 CAVAGNOLI ELSO M M10 9 AMICI DEL CICLISMO 03:53:09.42 26,76 03:52:26.26
144 SAVIOLI MARCO M M5 21 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:52:47.92 26,81 03:52:45.62
140 PIPINO MARCO M M6 20 TEAM RODMAN AZIMUT 03:52:39.57 26,82 03:52:08.08
141 MISMETTI PATRICK M M7 21 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 03:52:42.05 26,82 03:52:22.22
142 GENTILE NELITA F W3 11 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:52:45.13 26,81 03:52:39.39
143 RATINI ADRIANA F W3 12 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:52:45.41 26,81 03:52:42.42
138 INGENITO SALVATORE M M8 10 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:52:38.12 26,82 03:51:42.42
139 DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F W3 10 TEAM ROADMAN AZIMUT 03:52:38.67 26,82 03:52:08.08
137 BERTON GIACHETTI GIORGIO M M7 20 ASD CALUSIESE 03:52:38.11 26,82 03:52:02.02
136 WAELZLEIN DORIS F W3 9 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 03:52:26.61 26,85 03:51:37.31
135 WAELZLEIN GERARD M M7 19 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 03:52:26.55 26,85 03:51:35.35
134 SILVESTRIN LUCA M M5 20 ASD MANSUE´ 03:52:20.99 26,86 03:51:44.39
133 CORIMBI GIUSEPPINA F W3 8 SC L´OLEANDRO BU 03:52:14.84 26,87 03:52:10.74
132 CALLENS VEERLE F W3 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:52:01.94 26,89 03:51:25.84
131 LAPORTE SILVY F W3 6 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 03:51:57.66 26,90 03:51:37.36
130 RIGHINI ROBERTO M M10 8 SPORTING CLUB ROSIGN 03:51:35.99 26,94 03:51:28.29
119 SAVOLDELLI CLAUDIO M M7 17 INDIVIDUALE 03:48:47.12 27,27 03:48:08.08
120 SEVERA MARCO M M5 19 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:48:54.10 27,26 03:48:50.00
121 VICENZETTO DEBORAH F W2 9 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:48:54.16 27,26 03:48:50.50
122 VARANI CLAUDIO M M7 18 ASD RUBIERESE 03:49:09.85 27,23 03:48:13.75
123 PAGANINI ERIKA F W3 4 BIKE INNOVATION 03:49:13.66 27,22 03:49:08.56
124 PERDUCA FRANCO MARIO M M6 18 INDIVIDUALE 03:50:01.06 27,13 03:49:30.30
125 BONOMI MASSIMO M M8 9 100.1 ASD 03:50:38.78 27,06 03:50:10.10
126 BRAMBILLA ENRICO M M10 6 GSDI LORENZO 03:50:57.55 27,02 03:50:56.56
127 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M10 7 VIVO ASD 03:51:00.17 27,01 03:50:44.44
128 FURLAN ESTER F W3 5 100.1 ASD 03:51:02.18 27,01 03:50:38.38
129 CARASSAI AMEDEO M M6 19 100.1 ASD 03:51:05.14 27,00 03:50:44.44
118 WOLF MATTHIAS M M6 17 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 03:46:13.39 27,58 03:45:49.49
117 PAPI CARLOTTA MARIANNA F W2 8 LA FUGA ASD 03:44:53.37 27,75 03:44:40.27
116 SORU VINCENZO M M10 5 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 03:39:48.32 28,39 03:39:45.45
114 TERILLI TIZIANO M M5 18 INDIVIDUALE 03:37:58.28 28,63 03:37:21.18
115 VALLA PAOLO M M8 8 ASD COOPERATORI 03:37:58.96 28,63 03:37:03.56
112 DI LECCE GIOVANNI M M6 15 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:36:24.71 28,84 03:35:31.11
113 DALL´OSSO ANGELO M M6 16 BIKE INNOVATION 03:37:57.46 28,63 03:37:50.50
111 PROVVEDI LORENZO M M7 16 ASD CASCINE DEL RICC 03:36:21.74 28,84 03:36:12.44
110 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W3 3 TEAM BELA BICI 03:35:37.14 28,94 03:35:37.14
109 ZUCCA BENIAMINO M M5 17 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE 03:35:37.13 28,94 03:35:34.34
108 NARDINI GIUSEPPE M M10 4 TEAM GARFAGNANA 03:35:14.22 28,99 03:34:54.12
107 NARDINI LUCA M M3 8 PROMOTECH SHOPTO 03:35:13.91 28,99 03:34:55.61
106 TONKIN BRUCE M M7 15 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 03:35:10.74 29,00 03:34:22.44
105 CATELLANI GIANLUCA M M6 14 DLF VIRGINIA 03:35:03.61 29,02 03:34:51.31
104 SARTOR STEFANO M M6 13 FERSEN TRIATHLON 03:35:02.20 29,02 03:34:19.10
102 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M8 7 ASD COOPERATORI 03:34:56.70 29,03 03:34:02.02
103 CIANFLONE MOTTOLA CLAUDIO M M7 14 ASD BICITALY 03:35:00.19 29,02 03:34:18.18
101 ATKINSON GEMMA F W2 7 SIGMA SPORT WRT 03:34:38.81 29,07 03:34:37.21
100 BASONI ANTONIO M M8 6 OLEANDRO BUDONI 03:34:16.34 29,12 03:34:12.04
99 ZUCO VALENTINA F W3 2 ASD GIO´N´DENT 03:34:13.84 29,13 03:33:55.24
98 VASCO ANTONIO M M4 13 GIO´N´DENT ASD 03:34:12.86 29,13 03:33:54.56
97 IACCARINO EUGENIO M M6 12 DLF VIRGINIA 03:33:49.59 29,18 03:33:37.49
81 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M6 9 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:31:32.53 29,50 03:31:18.18
82 MULTINEDDU LAURA F W3 1 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDO 03:31:33.29 29,50 03:31:32.19
83 CAPPAI EMANUELE M M5 14 ASD NRDC-ITA SOLBIAT 03:32:18.11 29,39 03:32:01.01
84 VLASOVA NADEZDA F W2 6 LA FUGA ASD 03:32:18.42 29,39 03:32:05.12
85 ROLANDO LUIGI ETTORE M M6 10 CICLI 53X12 PEDALE SELVAGGIO 03:32:43.50 29,33 03:32:23.40
86 LIEGMANN MARKUS M M5 15 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 03:32:49.31 29,32 03:32:25.21
87 ROFFINELLA GIUSEPPE M M1 14 AS DILETTANTISTICA 03:33:06.19 29,28 03:32:24.24
88 GHITTINO GERMANO M M6 11 MYG CYCLING TEAM 03:33:08.50 29,28 03:33:01.20
89 PRANDO ALBERTO M M7 11 MYG CYCLING TEAM 03:33:09.21 29,28 03:33:02.02
90 ROFFINELLA CARLO M M1 15 AS DILETTANTISTICA 03:33:09.49 29,28 03:32:28.39
91 ZINI GIORGIO M M7 12 ASD RISTPIZZ NUOVO 03:33:25.57 29,24 03:32:48.48
92 GUIDETTI ARDO M M10 2 STEMAX TEAM 03:33:27.02 29,23 03:33:01.01
93 MAZZONI MARCO M M7 13 ASD RUBIERESE 03:33:34.32 29,22 03:33:13.22
94 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M8 5 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 03:33:38.86 29,21 03:33:25.06
95 CATS WIM M M5 16 WV HET STADION 03:33:41.37 29,20 03:32:59.17
96 CANE´ ERNESTO M M10 3 STEMAX TEAM 03:33:41.38 29,20 03:33:15.15
80 LELLI GERMANO M M6 8 LELLI BIKE 03:31:29.88 29,51 03:31:08.58
79 TOPI FILIPPO MARIA M M5 13 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:31:15.83 29,54 03:31:05.53
78 PERLINI PAOLO M M4 12 MTB GOLOSINE 03:30:42.64 29,62 03:30:06.04
76 PANDOLFI BERNARDINO M M6 7 ROAD BIKE CANTALICE 03:30:28.93 29,65 03:30:14.63
77 PANTIERI ALEXIA F W2 5 MG KVIS SOMEC 03:30:29.52 29,65 03:30:25.22
74 LOTTI GIUSEPPE M M10 1 LELLI BIKE 03:30:26.85 29,65 03:30:01.05
75 GUALTIERI STEFANO M M8 4 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:30:28.29 29,65 03:30:12.12
73 BRUNI SERAFINO M M9 3 STEMAX TEAM 03:30:25.14 29,66 03:30:00.00
72 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 2 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 03:30:23.51 29,66 03:30:09.21
71 FILLON THIBAUT M M1 13 UC THONON 03:29:59.85 29,72 03:29:04.25
70 PICCOLO GIORGIO M M5 12 BRONTOLOBIKE ASD 03:29:57.01 29,72 03:29:34.34
69 CINCELLI FRANCESCO M M5 11 TECHNOBIKE 03:29:56.15 29,72 03:29:03.03
68 BRACCIAROLI EMILIO M M8 3 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:29:52.90 29,73 03:29:10.50
67 LO GALBO LETTERIO M M9 1 ASD SMERALDA BIKE 03:29:49.71 29,74 03:29:31.31
66 CAPPAI LUIGI M M7 10 GS RUNNER ACT 03:29:48.61 29,74 03:29:14.14
65 LEPORE ENRICO M M6 6 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:29:48.60 29,74 03:29:39.00
64 AVAGLIANO PAOLO M M3 7 LONDON DYNAMO 03:29:47.93 29,74 03:29:30.33
63 MURADOR ANDREA M M5 10 CAVALLINO ROSSO 03:29:47.74 29,74 03:29:07.64
62 GATTI FRANCESCO M M3 6 CC CREMONESE ASD 03:29:16.12 29,82 03:28:51.02
61 HUMM ROLF M M6 5 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 03:19:05.13 31,34 03:18:49.49
60 LAUTIZI FABRIZIO M M7 9 AUDAX - ROMA 03:18:35.82 31,42 03:17:50.22
59 SITRAN PAOLO M M4 11 UNIONE CICLISTICA VA 03:18:24.45 31,45 03:18:08.15
58 RALSTON HELEN F W2 4 SIGMA SPORT WRT 03:18:19.45 31,46 03:18:13.35
57 MENEGUZZO ADELMO M M5 9 TEAM WILLER BREGANZE 03:18:15.44 31,48 03:17:56.34
56 PAULS MATHILDE F W2 3 SIGMA SPORT WRT 03:18:12.93 31,48 03:18:12.83
55 PETRINI ANTONIO M M5 8 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:18:11.52 31,49 03:18:02.22
54 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M7 8 TEAM SPOC NICE 03:18:10.02 31,49 03:17:42.42
53 GERARDI GIOACCHINO M M8 2 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:18:09.18 31,49 03:17:17.18
52 ALFAIOLI ANTONIO M M6 4 ASD TEAM STEFAN 03:18:08.99 31,49 03:18:00.39
51 BLICKENSTORFER TANJA F W2 2 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 03:18:00.05 31,52 03:17:49.49
50 MONTISCI ALVISE M M6 3 ASM AMICI DEL PEDALE 03:17:23.40 31,61 03:17:09.09
49 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 7 GIUSTA BIKE ASD 03:17:07.41 31,66 03:17:07.07
48 MURENU TOMMASO M M1 12 GS RUNNER ACT 03:17:07.40 31,66 03:16:30.30
47 MICHELON LUCA M M4 10 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:17:04.18 31,66 03:16:36.08
46 SERENO ROBERTO M M4 9 DOTTA BIKE 03:16:56.01 31,69 03:16:41.41
45 SCHILIRO´ ANDREA M M4 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:16:55.62 31,69 03:16:46.32
44 SCALAMBRA ELISA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:16:55.09 31,69 03:16:51.51
43 MARIOTTI ELISEO M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:16:52.82 31,70 03:16:09.72
42 VOLONTE PIERENRICO M M7 6 ASD TEAM BREDAQUARAN 03:16:47.08 31,71 03:16:08.08
41 PANEPINTO ROBERT STEFANO M M7 5 CAVALLINO ROSSO 03:16:40.94 31,73 03:16:12.14
40 MASCAGNI FABIO M M4 7 ASD SMERALDA BIKE 03:16:36.77 31,74 03:16:17.47
39 CARRARA SERGIO M M5 7 CICLI PERACCHI SOVER 03:16:20.55 31,78 03:16:13.13
38 CARTOLANO DOMENICO M M1 11 ASD BIKE LAB ROMA 03:16:10.01 31,81 03:16:00.00
37 PIRISINU GIOVANNI MARIA M M1 10 FANCELLO CICLI 03:16:04.41 31,83 03:16:04.04
36 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 2 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:15:45.76 31,88 03:15:34.16
35 MARTIN ALESSANDRO M M5 6 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 03:15:32.83 31,91 03:15:25.73
34 HUMM MARCEL M M1 9 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 03:15:31.27 31,92 03:15:16.16
31 CIUTI GABRIELE M M4 6 ASD SANSONI TEAM 03:15:00.87 32,00 03:14:47.07
32 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 3 ASD COOPERATORI 03:15:03.50 31,99 03:14:57.57
33 IACONE GISUEPPE M M7 4 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:15:09.82 31,98 03:15:04.02
30 ZANETTI MATTEO M M5 5 FREE BIKE TEAM 03:14:56.88 32,01 03:14:50.28
29 MUSTO FABRIZIO M M5 4 ASD SC SILLARO 03:14:55.57 32,01 03:14:50.50
28 BEVILACQUA CLAUDIO M M7 2 ASD TEAM SYNTEC 03:14:54.07 32,02 03:14:43.43
27 PILIA OVIDIO M M2 4 GS RUNNER ACT 03:14:51.57 32,02 03:14:14.47
26 CONTENE GIAN MARIO M M3 5 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 03:14:49.39 32,03 03:14:38.29
25 MEAZZI FILIPPO M M4 5 LE KINÈ SPORTIF 03:14:31.89 32,08 03:14:19.19
17 MONA LEONARDO M M1 8 VELO VALSESIA 03:11:42.05 32,55 03:11:32.32
DNF OCHOA VENDRELL MIQUEL M M8 - PC POBLE NOU 03:06:27.74 33,47 03:05:14.14
DNF BATTAGLIA GIULIANO M M9 - AMATORI LOCATESE 03:06:58.33 33,37 03:06:58.33
DNF SABATES BROY RAMON M M10 - PC POBLE NOU 03:06:20.11 33,49 03:05:11.11
1 PISANU ANDREA M M1 1 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 03:00:43.13 34,53 03:00:32.32
2 FERRARI LORENZO M M5 1 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:00:46.14 34,52 03:00:33.33
3 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M2 1 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:01:27.95 34,39 03:01:17.85
4 BRACCIAROLI LUCA M M1 2 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 03:01:28.42 34,39 03:00:47.47
5 PUTTI RICCARDO M M1 3 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:01:31.26 34,38 03:00:56.56
6 COCCHI MIRKO M M3 1 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:01:33.00 34,37 03:01:25.25
7 PORCU GIANMARCO M M1 4 ASD PULSAR 03:01:37.38 34,36 03:01:28.28
8 GRAVINA ALESSANDRO M M1 5 BRONTOLOBIKE ASD 03:01:41.61 34,35 03:01:19.21
9 PIRAS EROS M M1 6 TECHNOBIKE 03:01:46.15 34,33 03:01:39.39
10 LAZZARI DANIELE M M3 2 BUKE INNOVATION 03:01:48.27 34,32 03:01:40.17
21 TERRANEO FILIPPO M M5 3 ASD GS BINDELLA 03:11:44.58 32,55 03:11:26.48
22 LANCI DANIELE M M3 4 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO 03:11:48.92 32,53 03:11:45.12
23 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M2 2 ASD PULSAR 03:12:51.20 32,36 03:12:17.10
24 MURGIA ROBERTO M M2 3 ASD PULSAR 03:13:33.62 32,24 03:12:59.52
19 PINTORI MASSIMO M M4 3 ASD PULSAR 03:11:44.28 32,55 03:11:17.17
20 ROGGI MATTEO M M4 4 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:11:44.29 32,55 03:11:38.38
14 D´ACUTI ALBERTO M M4 2 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 03:08:35.89 33,09 03:08:35.79
16 BAGNARA DAVIDE M M5 2 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 03:11:36.13 32,57 03:11:21.21
15 HUMM DANIEL M M1 7 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 03:11:11.02 32,64 03:10:56.56
13 VARGIU OMAR M M3 3 ASD PULSAR 03:08:26.12 33,12 03:08:18.18
12 BENCINI MAURO M M7 1 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:08:21.90 33,13 03:08:09.00
18 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 1 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA 03:11:42.69 32,55 03:11:25.25
11 CHERCHI MAURIZIO M M4 1 TECHNOBIKE 03:07:26.49 33,29 03:07:18.19
Sq. PETRINI PAOLA F W3 - AUDAX - ROMA 03:00:25.42 34,59 02:59:35.12
DNF BERNARDOZZI TOMMASO M M10 - GC LANCIANO 05:48:21.25 17,91 05:47:13.13