the time You need

GiroSardegna

Tappa 1 - Le Rocce della Gallura

Santa Teresa Gallura, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

domenica 23 aprile 2017

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 97.5 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 76.7 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

AssoFondoFormulaBiciGiroSardegna

Ente

UISPCSAIN

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 97.5 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF MOSS PENNY F W2 - NJINGA CYCLING - - -
DNF WAELZLEIN GERARD M M7 - RC HERPERSDORF 1919 - - -
277 STIJN SAP M M5 40 PLATTE TUBE 03:38:23.48 26,93 03:37:50.48
278 TIBALDO MONICA F W3 25 RACING ROSOLA BIKE A 03:57:52.51 24,72 03:57:41.41
DNF CAPPELLINI MATTEO M M5 - ASD LA TORRE - - -
273 SHALE JOANNE F W3 21 CYCLE CYCLE 03:34:52.73 27,37 03:34:25.63
274 SKAN SARAH F W3 22 CYCLE CYCLE 03:34:52.97 27,37 03:34:25.37
268 GILL MARCUS M M8 15 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 03:23:07.20 28,95 03:23:07.20
269 LUNN JOSEPH M M8 16 ALBERTA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 03:23:10.20 28,94 03:22:35.20
276 PANZETTA ANTONELLA F W3 24 ASD CICLISTI SUZZARESE 03:36:17.97 27,19 03:35:51.17
275 BERNETT JACKY F W3 23 CYCLE CYCLE 03:34:52.98 27,37 03:34:26.88
272 VERZASCONI RAFFAELLA F W3 20 MT BIKE 03:30:05.71 27,99 03:29:46.46
271 DE TOMMASO ALESSANDRO M M4 40 BICITALY ASD 03:27:30.96 28,34 03:27:09.96
270 BUZZOLA GIOVANNI M M10 1 VELOVIRTUS 03:27:28.22 28,34 03:26:53.53
267 GRILLI DANTE M M7 34 ASD ZANAZZI MILANO 03:22:16.95 29,07 03:21:50.05
266 FILANNINO GENNARO M M3 27 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:22:09.45 29,09 03:21:53.45
265 MAIR STUART M M5 39 INDIVIDUALE 03:21:46.71 29,14 03:21:24.24
264 CHIECCA CANDIDA MARIA F W3 19 TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO AS 03:19:21.45 29,50 03:18:53.53
263 CARBONI GIANFRANCO M M7 33 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:07.69 29,83 03:16:42.49
262 BLACK NANCY F W3 18 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:16:57.71 29,86 03:16:20.11
261 PERER MASSIMO M M7 32 ASD PEDALE FELTRINO 03:16:56.96 29,86 03:16:19.86
260 ZAVATTI MARZIA F W2 5 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:16:19.19 29,95 03:16:05.05
259 BLAKE KATE F W3 17 NJINGA CYCLING 03:15:33.44 30,07 03:15:04.04
256 D´ANNESSA GIANFRANCO M M8 13 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:15:22.99 30,10 03:15:10.69
258 SPENCE MORAG F W3 16 CYCLE CYCLE 03:15:32.94 30,07 03:15:01.34
257 DE ROSA ERMINIO M M8 14 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:15:23.44 30,09 03:14:50.50
255 VASUTOVA YVONA F W3 15 LONDOM DYNAMO 03:14:56.69 30,16 03:14:31.39
254 SANTORO ANGELO M M6 50 ASD PENTA BIKE CYCLISM 03:13:03.18 30,46 03:13:00.00
253 BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO M M6 49 SC REGGIOLESE AS 03:12:23.96 30,56 03:11:59.76
252 MARCUZZO RITA F W3 14 GC MESCHIO 03:12:23.95 30,56 03:12:06.95
251 FELTRIN MARIO M M7 31 GC MESCHIO 03:12:23.43 30,56 03:12:08.08
250 DEFLORIAN PETER M M6 48 ASD MARE E MONTI 03:12:04.43 30,61 03:11:57.57
249 ROBINSON DAVID M M6 47 GC MESCHIO 03:12:03.44 30,62 03:11:46.46
248 DE LUCA LUIGI M M6 46 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:11:58.44 30,63 03:11:29.29
247 MORETTO GIANNI M M6 45 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:11:57.93 30,63 03:11:25.63
246 TESSARO ENRICO M M4 39 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:11:54.68 30,64 03:11:17.17
245 DE FILIPPI FABIO ARNALDO M M5 38 GS PEDALE NOVATESE 03:11:49.43 30,65 03:11:18.18
243 DI FRANCO MAURO M M4 38 ASD GS ESERCITO 03:08:44.96 31,16 03:08:43.36
244 ROSART GLEN M M6 44 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 03:08:45.46 31,15 03:08:34.34
242 PINE GEOFF M M4 37 VC MELES 03:07:54.21 31,29 03:07:44.44
241 VANTHOMME BART M M5 37 DE PLATTE TUBE 03:06:48.24 31,48 03:06:17.14
240 BRADY KEVIN M M7 30 MILTON CYCLING CLUB 03:06:46.46 31,48 03:06:33.33
239 FULCONIS FABIO M M8 12 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 03:06:42.96 31,49 03:06:13.86
237 THORLEY STEPHEN M M7 29 VC MELES 03:03:41.88 32,01 03:03:30.78
238 JOHAN VAN POUCKE M M5 36 PLATTE TUBE 03:06:41.95 31,50 03:06:10.85
236 HEER CHARLOTTE F W3 13 VC-INT BRIG 03:03:41.08 32,01 03:03:24.24
235 ENDICOTT LINDA F W3 12 KENT VELO GIRLS 03:03:40.88 32,01 03:03:11.18
234 BERRY SCOTT M M5 35 NJINGA CYCLING 03:03:40.48 32,01 03:03:11.18
161 RICHARDS TIM M M6 23 NJINGA CYCLING 02:42:39.95 36,15 02:42:11.15
162 GRUTTAGLIA FRANCESCO M M2 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:42:48.15 36,12 02:42:39.39
163 DE BRUIJN JORICK M M3 21 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:42:50.90 36,11 02:42:18.70
164 HORBACH MAARTEN M M5 28 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:42:52.15 36,10 02:42:48.48
165 DAGA SALVATORE M M6 24 AMICI DI MARCO PANTANI 02:42:52.65 36,10 02:42:19.25
166 RESINA COSIMO M M6 25 PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL 02:42:54.40 36,10 02:42:26.20
167 CATALDO ENRICO M M4 29 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:42:57.40 36,08 02:42:42.42
168 TERMES SANDRA F W3 3 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 02:43:07.65 36,05 02:42:47.47
169 ESCHER LOUIS M M7 22 VC-INT BRIG 02:44:25.66 35,76 02:44:07.56
170 DOEL JUSTIN M M4 30 VC MELES 02:44:28.65 35,75 02:44:19.55
171 GRASSO FRANCESCO M M6 26 ASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM 02:45:22.90 35,56 02:45:03.40
172 VAN WIJK ERIK M M2 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:45:24.90 35,55 02:45:19.90
173 POLTI YLENIA F W3 4 MT BIKE 02:45:25.40 35,55 02:45:06.06
233 BERRY RUTH F W3 11 NJINGA CYCLING 03:03:40.27 32,01 03:03:10.17
230 FERRARESI MAURA F W3 10 ASD CICLISTI SUZZARESE 03:00:43.93 32,54 03:00:16.93
232 SARTORI DENNIS M M8 11 CCC 03:02:05.61 32,29 03:01:58.31
231 PASQUARELLI MARIO M M5 34 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:00:44.60 32,53 03:00:21.21
229 ROSSI FRANCESCA F W3 9 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 03:00:42.73 32,54 03:00:13.13
228 COLLE ANDREA M M4 36 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 03:00:42.48 32,54 03:00:13.28
227 LANZILLOTTA LORENZO M M8 10 CUNEO 1198 02:57:30.53 33,13 02:57:20.03
226 LANGFORD KEVIN M M6 43 IMMEDIATE MEDIA CYCLING 02:57:28.92 33,13 02:57:06.62
225 ARNAUDO ALESANDRO M M6 42 CUNEO 1198 02:57:28.53 33,13 02:57:19.19
221 LESER SUZANE F W3 8 CAMBRIDGE CC 02:57:27.22 33,14 02:57:27.22
222 ZANELLA STEFANO M M6 40 PEDALE FELTRINO 02:57:27.22 33,14 02:56:50.50
223 BITTEL REMO M M5 33 VC-INT BRIG 02:57:27.42 33,14 02:57:04.04
224 NORRIS JOHN M M6 41 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:57:27.72 33,14 02:57:16.52
220 BYRTUSOVA KATERINA F W2 4 CAMBRIDGE CC 02:57:27.22 33,14 02:57:27.22
219 HOLLEY DEREK M M6 39 VC MELES 02:57:27.05 33,14 02:57:27.05
217 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M M6 38 CESENA BIKE 02:57:26.23 33,14 02:57:05.23
218 MCKIE ELIZABETH F W3 7 VERULAM CC 02:57:27.03 33,14 02:57:11.11
216 SIMONSON ERIC M M6 37 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 02:57:25.92 33,14 02:56:51.02
215 SIMONSON HEATHER F W3 6 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 02:57:25.43 33,14 02:56:52.52
214 PUTZU FAUSTO M M3 26 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:57:25.43 33,14 02:57:08.08
213 DE MOERLOOSE PAUL M M7 28 INDIVIDUALE 02:57:25.22 33,14 02:57:02.02
212 MEIER JOSEF M M9 5 VC-INT BRIG 02:57:24.67 33,15 02:57:22.22
211 FANTINEL MATTEO M M1 14 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 02:57:21.23 33,15 02:56:53.53
210 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M7 27 PROMOTECH SHOPTO 02:56:46.67 33,26 02:56:19.57
209 EMANS JANE F W2 3 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:56:45.92 33,27 02:56:33.12
208 WILLIAMSON TIMOTHY M M6 36 INDIVIDUALE 02:56:44.54 33,27 02:56:21.24
207 FABRINETTI MARIO M M7 26 UNIONE CICLISTICA LI 02:56:43.93 33,27 02:56:15.43
206 D´ORIA STEFANO M M4 35 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:56:43.68 33,27 02:56:13.18
205 KEYNES TOGO M M4 34 NJINGA CYCLING 02:56:29.67 33,32 02:56:00.67
204 KROEZE TIM M M3 25 INDIVIDUALE 02:56:06.92 33,39 02:55:32.72
203 BRINKMAN TEUN M M2 21 DOLFIJN TRIATLON AMS 02:53:08.43 33,96 02:52:35.33
202 DEL VERME ANTONIO M M6 35 ASD WELLNESS IN MOTI 02:53:07.67 33,97 02:52:42.57
199 PAREDI ANDREA M M1 13 TEAM PAREDI 02:53:06.17 33,97 02:52:58.58
201 ROMAN MAURIZIO M M8 9 ASD BICITALY 02:53:07.66 33,97 02:52:50.16
200 FIORE ALFREDO M M7 25 ASD CILENTO BIKE 02:53:06.67 33,97 02:52:41.67
198 CONRADIE JELTE M M3 24 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:53:05.67 33,97 02:52:36.36
197 JAKUBOWSKI THOMAS M M6 34 INDIVIDUALE 02:53:05.66 33,97 02:52:56.16
196 RAUCCI GIOVANNI M M4 33 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:52:51.42 34,02 02:52:35.22
195 SARTI GABRIELE M M4 32 LA FUGA ASD 02:51:47.92 34,23 02:51:20.62
194 RAGGIANTE SABRINA F W3 5 LA FUGA ASD 02:51:47.91 34,23 02:51:21.11
193 PAOLINI DAVIDE M M7 24 CESENA BIKE 02:51:44.91 34,24 02:51:20.31
192 MEIJER JEROEN M M2 20 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:51:14.67 34,34 02:50:40.67
190 NESI IACOPO M M5 32 LA FUGA ASD 02:50:44.91 34,44 02:50:15.31
191 SHERWOOD TONY M M4 31 CYCLE CYCLE 02:51:14.41 34,34 02:50:44.44
189 GRASSI FABIO M M8 8 BREN TEAM TRENTO 02:50:41.66 34,45 02:50:17.06
188 WULFERS PATRICK M M5 31 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:50:19.88 34,52 02:50:10.38
187 HELME ANDREW M M5 30 NJINGA CYCLING 02:50:19.16 34,52 02:49:56.56
186 PATYCHUK GREGORY M M8 7 ALBERTA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 02:50:18.92 34,53 02:50:12.12
185 PATUZZI ANDREA M M6 33 MUCCHIO SPORTIVO TRE 02:50:14.17 34,54 02:49:46.07
184 ROSA FRANCO M M7 23 GS FANESE 02:50:13.96 34,54 02:49:45.16
181 ACKERLEY JAMES M M3 23 GS HENLEY 02:47:35.33 35,09 02:47:22.22
182 BROOKES LYDIA F W2 2 GS HENLEY 02:47:35.33 35,09 02:47:21.21
183 BRUNETTI EMANUELE M M6 32 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:47:35.41 35,09 02:47:15.15
179 ASPINALL WAYNE M M6 30 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:47:31.16 35,10 02:47:24.24
180 HORTH STUART M M6 31 VC MELES 02:47:32.41 35,10 02:47:24.31
178 EZZIS CRISTIAN M M3 22 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:47:28.83 35,11 02:47:13.13
175 STEKLY VICTOR M M6 28 CAMBRIDGE CC 02:45:54.00 35,44 02:45:54.00
177 MURA ALESSANDRO M M5 29 ASD 2000 RICAMBI 02:46:49.67 35,25 02:46:41.37
174 MORETTI GIOVANNI M M6 27 PEDALE FELTRINO 02:45:53.95 35,45 02:45:37.75
176 WICKI JACQUES M M6 29 INDIVIDUALE 02:46:07.79 35,40 02:45:45.59
160 LOISON XAVIER M M5 27 RAIFFEISEN 02:41:01.65 36,52 02:40:58.65
159 REINDERS JOS M M7 21 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:57.90 36,53 02:40:19.50
158 REGINATO LUCA M M6 22 AS GRANA PADANO BIKE 02:40:56.65 36,54 02:40:34.15
156 VAN DEN BERG JURRE M M2 17 DE LINKEBALLEN 02:40:50.15 36,56 02:40:16.16
157 MASSARO MAURO M M4 28 ASD ERRECLIMA - PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 02:40:50.65 36,56 02:40:36.36
155 POZZI GIACOMO M M1 12 FANTON CICLI PALETTI 02:40:49.65 36,56 02:40:16.35
154 LA CORTE GRAZIANO M M2 16 CARABINIERI 02:40:48.90 36,57 02:40:17.80
153 HEARNE JULIAN M M6 21 GS HENLEY 02:40:48.69 36,57 02:40:33.49
152 BERNDL JOHANNES M M1 11 TEAM CORRATEC 02:40:48.65 36,57 02:40:31.31
151 GABOURIE DARRELL M M3 20 MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 02:40:47.70 36,57 02:40:40.00
150 WALLET BAS M M3 19 ASD PICCALINNA M 02:40:47.19 36,57 02:40:17.17
149 BERTOLINO MASSIMILIANO M M5 26 SPEEDWHEEL SAVONA 02:40:47.15 36,57 02:40:15.15
148 MARIANI D´ALTRI ALESSANDRO M M5 25 CICLI NERI TEAM 02:40:46.69 36,57 02:40:25.29
147 CAINE CHRISTOPHER M M5 24 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:46.66 36,57 02:40:12.46
145 COLOMBO MAURO M M9 4 US SANGIORGESE 02:40:45.95 36,58 02:40:34.65
146 FRACCHIONI LORENZO M M5 23 SPEEDWHEEL SAVONA 02:40:46.20 36,57 02:40:16.20
144 GOVERNATORI DANIELE M M5 22 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:40:45.94 36,58 02:40:29.14
143 PIPINO MARCO M M6 20 TEAM RODMAN AZIMUT 02:40:45.70 36,58 02:40:19.10
142 TROZZOLA SEVERINO M M7 20 ASD CC PIEMONTE 02:40:45.66 36,58 02:40:45.66
140 COMASTRI LOREDANO M M9 3 ASD RISTPIZZ NUOVO 02:40:45.44 36,58 02:40:35.24
137 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M M7 18 VC-INT BRIG 02:40:42.40 36,59 02:40:24.20
138 BROOKS ANDREW M M2 15 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:42.65 36,59 02:40:09.09
139 OSMETTI MAURO M M5 21 US BORMIESE 02:40:44.40 36,58 02:40:38.30
141 BERTON GIACHETTI GIORGIO M M7 19 ASD CALUSIESE 02:40:45.65 36,58 02:40:14.14
136 QUER PEPE M M6 19 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 02:39:12.41 36,93 02:38:51.31
130 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE M M4 25 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:39:09.19 36,95 02:38:50.09
131 KAMALICH ANDREA M M4 26 ASD I BRIC 02:39:10.16 36,94 02:38:35.35
132 SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO M M4 27 CASSINIS CYCLING MIL 02:39:10.40 36,94 02:38:35.35
133 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M7 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:10.65 36,94 02:38:52.05
134 SERRI KEVIN M M1 10 VELO CLUB VIGNOLA 02:39:11.15 36,94 02:38:38.38
135 HOSTE FILIP M M5 20 LTTD 02:39:12.15 36,93 02:38:46.46
129 SMITH LEO M M3 18 TPCC 02:39:09.15 36,95 02:38:47.05
128 RAVIOLA GIUSEPPE M M7 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:56.64 37,23 02:37:36.04
127 ASSANDRI UGO M M2 14 VIADANA TRIATHLON 02:37:55.44 37,23 02:37:33.14
126 CROSTA STEFANO M M5 19 RHOTRIATHLONCLUB 02:37:53.90 37,24 02:37:45.40
122 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M5 17 TEAM BELA BICI 02:37:48.20 37,26 02:37:43.43
123 REIM CHRISTIAN M M4 23 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:48.45 37,26 02:37:36.15
124 ONGHENA CARL M M5 18 PLATTE TUBE 02:37:50.09 37,25 02:37:33.33
125 BIONDI FILIPPO M M4 24 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:37:53.89 37,24 02:37:50.59
119 ALBINI ACHILLE M M5 16 RHOTRIATHLONCLUB 02:37:47.93 37,27 02:37:46.83
120 PIRAZZINI DANIELE M M4 22 ASD SACMI 02:37:47.94 37,27 02:37:31.94
121 EDGLEY MARK M M3 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:48.15 37,26 02:37:25.25
118 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W3 2 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:37:47.92 37,27 02:37:47.42
117 LEACH BELLA F W2 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:47.39 37,27 02:37:47.39
116 GHILOTTI LORENZO M M3 16 TEAM PAREDI 02:37:47.21 37,27 02:37:31.31
115 ARRIGO VINCENZO M M7 15 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:46.91 37,27 02:37:26.91
108 DE BOKX MARC M M8 6 GAUL! 02:37:46.14 37,27 02:37:42.42
110 VITOLANO LORENZO M M7 13 TEAM GALLURA 02:37:46.40 37,27 02:37:43.20
114 BELLE´ CARSTEN M M6 18 CASA CYCLING TEAM BE 02:37:46.90 37,27 02:37:23.40
113 AVALLONE DOMENICO M M4 21 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:46.65 37,27 02:37:45.65
112 GRASSO GIOVANNI M M7 14 ASD BICITALY 02:37:46.44 37,27 02:37:20.14
111 ANTONIAZZI GIOVANNI M M1 9 GC MESCHIO 02:37:46.41 37,27 02:37:30.30
107 ARIAS AGUILAR CARLES M M7 12 SQUADRA CORSE BORRAS 02:37:45.94 37,27 02:37:36.74
109 BIANCAMANO GIOVANNI M M4 20 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:46.15 37,27 02:37:36.36
106 TASSAN ELISEO M M7 11 TEAM 99 02:37:45.94 37,27 02:37:10.44
105 VIDALE ANTONIO M M9 2 ASD US VALLESE 02:37:45.69 37,27 02:37:37.37
101 BORELLI CORRADO M M7 10 NUOVA CORTI 02:37:44.94 37,28 02:37:42.64
102 HERMANS JAN M M8 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:45.15 37,27 02:37:38.38
103 SERNACCHIOLI LUIGI M M8 5 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:45.64 37,27 02:37:37.24
104 IODICE ALESSANDRO M M5 15 TORRE 02:37:45.69 37,27 02:37:25.19
100 URBINATI ORFEO M M8 3 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:37:44.90 37,28 02:37:37.10
99 SIMONE DOMENICO M M6 17 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:44.90 37,28 02:37:40.90
98 VANDELLI FABIO M M1 8 GRUPPO CICLOTURISTICO 02:37:44.89 37,28 02:37:11.49
97 FILA ROBERTO M M9 1 VELO VALSESIA 02:37:44.69 37,28 02:37:40.40
93 MAGRINI MASSIMILIANO M M5 14 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:43.89 37,28 02:37:29.39
94 VENOSA FRANCESCO M M3 15 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:44.14 37,28 02:37:33.14
95 CALENZO TOMMASO M M4 18 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:44.55 37,28 02:37:33.05
96 DAVIES MALCOLM M M4 19 DULWICH PARAGON 02:37:44.56 37,28 02:37:36.06
91 FANTINI CLAUDIO M M7 8 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:37:43.40 37,28 02:37:42.42
92 UBERTI PIERLUIGI M M7 9 BIKE INNOVATION 02:37:43.65 37,28 02:37:42.05
90 EWALD WOLF M M8 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:43.39 37,28 02:37:43.39
89 MOTTA ROBERTO M M7 7 AMICI DEL CICLISMO 02:37:43.05 37,28 02:37:31.31
88 BRACCHETTI GUIDO M M6 16 ASD BICITALY 02:37:13.39 37,40 02:36:59.59
87 MARULLO MICHELE M M7 6 ASD BICITALY 02:37:11.89 37,41 02:36:55.69
86 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M M4 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:09.14 37,42 02:36:49.49
85 ALESSI GAETANO M M3 14 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:37:08.65 37,42 02:36:59.59
84 TONET CARLO M M5 13 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 02:35:10.90 37,89 02:34:56.80
83 JONES JOHN M M6 15 VERULAM CC 02:30:24.89 39,10 02:30:12.39
82 MELLEMA CARLA F W3 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:19.90 39,38 02:29:16.50
81 MAGNANI VALERIO M M8 1 SC LA RODA REDA 02:29:18.63 39,38 02:28:59.53
80 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 12 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:29:17.92 39,39 02:29:03.02
75 PERGAMO ROCCO M M3 13 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:29:12.90 39,41 02:29:11.60
76 GIORGINI ROBERTO M M5 11 ASD LA TORRE 02:29:16.38 39,39 02:28:58.58
77 WRIGGLESWORTH BENJAMIN M M1 7 GS HENLEY 02:29:16.63 39,39 02:29:02.02
78 MORIGI DANIELE M M6 14 LA TORRE - SAN MURO I 02:29:16.89 39,39 02:28:55.79
79 CICULI MAURO M M7 5 PANIFICIO MY BIKE DE 02:29:17.13 39,39 02:29:12.13
74 ALLEN STEVE M M5 10 DULWICH PARAGON 02:29:11.42 39,41 02:29:11.32
73 RIEGLER VALENTIN M M6 13 CAMIN BIKE TEAM AS 02:29:10.89 39,42 02:29:06.89
72 MAGGIORE LEONARDO M M4 16 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:29:10.18 39,42 02:29:07.07
71 FANNI GIANSEVERINO M M6 12 PENTA BIKE CYCLING T 02:29:09.93 39,42 02:29:07.93
70 LAMOUROUX HERVE M M6 11 NIMES CYCLISME 02:29:09.63 39,42 02:28:49.43
69 WESTERVELD EDDY M M5 9 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:29:09.40 39,42 02:29:04.04
68 PICIACCIA ANTONIO M M4 15 GC ´95 NOVARA 02:29:09.39 39,42 02:28:52.52
67 COSTANTINI MAURO M M7 4 TEAM HERSH 02:29:09.39 39,42 02:28:56.56
66 DI TROIA TERENZIO M M6 10 ASD MOVICOAST TURISMO 02:29:08.88 39,43 02:29:08.88
65 POGLIANI MASSIMO M M6 9 MAKAKOTEAM 02:29:08.63 39,43 02:28:52.52
64 POLTI LINO M M6 8 MT BIKE 02:29:08.43 39,43 02:28:51.23
62 MAES HANS M M7 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:29:08.38 39,43 02:29:03.03
63 KUEHL ANDREAS M M6 7 CYCLING TEAM SCHUNK 02:29:08.39 39,43 02:28:52.39
61 DE REUS GERBEN M M2 13 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:29:08.18 39,43 02:29:03.03
60 COLOMBO AMEDEO M M6 6 US LEGNANESE 02:29:08.13 39,43 02:28:50.50
59 LORETI DAVIDE M M4 14 ASD SACMI 02:29:07.93 39,43 02:28:54.83
58 BASILE GIOACCHINO M M4 13 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:29:07.89 39,43 02:29:04.49
57 D´ADDEO MASSIMO M M6 5 GC ´95 NOVARA 02:29:07.88 39,43 02:28:48.48
56 MALARDE´ GWENN M M2 12 EC LEMAN 02:29:07.43 39,43 02:28:48.23
55 GRUIJTERS RON M M3 12 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:29:07.14 39,43 02:28:49.49
54 RIETZKE CHRISTIAN M M4 12 CASA CYCLING TEAM BE 02:29:05.92 39,44 02:28:40.82
53 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M4 11 TEAM TAMBURINI 02:28:55.88 39,49 02:28:38.38
52 CORSO ANDREA MARIO M M2 11 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:28:54.17 39,49 02:28:43.43
51 MOLL DANIEL M M3 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:28:52.18 39,50 02:28:28.18
50 CHRISTAN VINCENT M M2 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:28:51.93 39,50 02:28:18.83
49 WILLIAMS OLIVER M M3 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:28:51.63 39,50 02:28:51.51
48 VAN GELDEREN ELLO M M5 8 SPORTCLUB GAUL 02:28:50.88 39,51 02:28:46.28
43 SINI MAURIZIO M M2 9 SC TEMPIO 02:25:56.42 40,29 02:25:52.12
44 LEITCH MARK M M5 7 VERULAM CC 02:25:57.38 40,29 02:25:45.45
45 RINALDI GIANCARLO M M1 6 TEAM PAREDI 02:26:01.88 40,27 02:25:53.28
46 ALIPPI GABRIELE M M3 9 US BORMIESE 02:26:01.89 40,27 02:25:55.89
47 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO M M4 10 CICLO AUXERRE 02:28:28.38 39,60 02:28:07.07
42 MAROCCHI FRANCO M M6 4 SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE 02:25:56.39 40,29 02:25:49.39
41 QUAGLIETTI DANIELE M M4 9 PIESSE CYCLING TEAM 02:25:55.88 40,30 02:25:55.88
40 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 2 TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSAN 02:25:55.42 40,30 02:25:53.22
39 MC LOUGHLIN JAMES M M6 3 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:25:55.14 40,30 02:25:42.42
38 CRIPPA SERGIO M M6 2 TEAM BINDELLA 02:25:54.64 40,30 02:25:52.52
36 TANGHETTI GIOVANNI M M4 8 GIO´N´DENT ASD 02:25:54.31 40,30 02:25:51.11
37 ESEMPI PAOLO M M2 8 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:25:54.38 40,30 02:25:33.33
35 WIESER FRANZ M M1 5 RODES VAL BADIA RAIF 02:24:08.63 40,80 02:24:02.53
32 CESARINI DAVIDE M M5 5 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:23:11.12 41,07 02:22:52.52
33 BERTOZZI DANIELE M M7 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:23:28.64 40,99 02:23:09.14
34 SCHENA DANIELE M M5 6 US BORMIESE 02:23:57.13 40,85 02:23:52.52
31 MURETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M4 7 INDIVIDUALE 02:23:06.87 41,09 02:22:50.87
30 FRANZINI MARTINO M M3 8 GROSIO CILCLISMO 02:23:05.87 41,09 02:22:59.77
29 AICARDI FEDERICO M M5 4 BINDELLA TEAM 02:23:01.67 41,11 02:22:59.47
28 SHARRAD-JONES ELLIOT M M2 7 DULWICH PARAGON 02:22:55.90 41,14 02:22:54.00
27 ANDERSON JAMIE M M5 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:22:55.89 41,14 02:22:51.29
26 MAZZA MATTEO M M1 4 TEAM PAREDI 02:22:55.88 41,14 02:22:40.18
25 GALLO CORRADO M M2 6 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:55.63 41,14 02:22:22.63
24 MORABITO ALESSANDRO M M3 7 ASD GS ESERCITO 02:22:55.60 41,14 02:22:51.50
23 POLA FEDERICO M M1 3 TEAM PAREDI 02:22:55.37 41,14 02:22:49.49
22 REISNER MARTIN M M3 6 TEAM CORRATEC 02:22:53.92 41,15 02:22:38.82
21 ELCOCK PAUL M M3 5 GS HENLEY 02:22:53.87 41,15 02:22:39.87
20 MARCOLIN GHERARDO M M5 2 BREN TEAM TRENTO 02:22:51.13 41,16 02:22:36.36
19 MARKOLF MICHAEL M M2 5 TEAM CORRATEC 02:22:49.37 41,17 02:22:35.35
18 PODESTA´ MATTEO M M4 6 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:22:48.41 41,18 02:22:37.41
13 ANTONIOLI MICHELE M M4 4 US BORMIESE 02:22:47.95 41,18 02:22:42.25
14 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO M M3 3 TECHNOBIKE 02:22:48.20 41,18 02:22:30.00
15 FESSIA FILIPPO M M3 4 TEAM FRECCIA 18 CANN 02:22:48.38 41,18 02:22:31.38
16 ESKOV NIKITA M M2 4 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:22:48.38 41,18 02:22:15.15
11 SUARDI MASSIMO M M6 1 SPILLA TEAM 02:22:47.86 41,18 02:22:42.16
12 CASANOVA DE MARCO SANDRO M M5 1 SSD PEDALE FELTRINO 02:22:47.87 41,18 02:22:34.17
10 VAN STRATEN LENNERT M M4 3 CCCP FIETSTIEM 02:22:47.67 41,18 02:22:43.43
17 GIACOMELLI MANUEL M M4 5 TEAM DEL CAPITANO AS 02:22:48.38 41,18 02:22:44.44
9 ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO M M1 2 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:47.63 41,18 02:22:15.53
7 MADDALUNO GENNARO M M2 3 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:47.18 41,18 02:22:23.23
5 GIRLANDA DAVIDE M M2 2 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:47.12 41,18 02:22:15.15
Sq. HAAST INGRID F W3 - INDIVIDUALE 04:05:50.28 23,92 04:05:46.46
1 CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO M M3 1 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 02:21:23.87 41,59 02:21:16.87
2 RUBINI DIEGO M M4 1 ASD TEAM MPFILTRI 02:21:24.16 41,58 02:21:16.16
3 DONALDSON ALEXANDER M M3 2 LONDON DYNAMO 02:22:46.37 41,19 02:22:22.07
8 RELLINI DANIELE M M1 1 B´TWIN RACING TEAM 02:22:47.38 41,18 02:22:26.08
6 SELETTO ALAIN M M4 2 VELO VALSESIA 02:22:47.17 41,18 02:22:42.42
4 CECCONI MATTEO M M2 1 VIGILI DEL FUOCO 02:22:46.43 41,19 02:22:46.43

MEDIOGIRO - 76.7 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
248 MAINIERI GIORGIO M M10 20 ASD MARE E MONTI 04:25:12.03 17,42 04:23:50.50
DNF SAVIOLI MARCO M M5 - ASD CICLOMILLENNIO - - -
DNF LAMPUGNANI MARIO M M10 - INDIVIDUALE - - -
247 MAIR LIZA F W3 34 INDIVIDUALE 03:36:33.70 21,33 03:36:33.70
246 PALMITESTA ROCCO M M9 10 GS AMATORI FRENTANI 03:30:04.69 21,99 03:28:56.09
245 BADOGLIO CARLO M M10 19 MY BIKE DEIDDA 03:27:10.44 22,30 03:27:02.02
244 ROTELLI DANIELA F W3 33 CASSINIS CYCLING MIL 03:23:37.77 22,69 03:22:26.27
243 BRANDOLIN RINO M M10 18 ASD GRADISCA D´ISO 03:18:24.68 23,29 03:17:51.58
240 MANZONI BARBARA ALDA MARIA F W3 32 PRO PATRIA MILANO SR 03:08:45.46 24,48 03:07:57.57
238 OCHOA VENDRELL MIQUEL M M8 24 PC POBLE NOU 03:08:37.72 24,49 03:07:34.72
242 PEDRON UGO M M7 30 ASD MANSUE´ 03:18:22.93 23,29 03:17:52.33
241 BERNARDOZZI TOMMASO M M10 17 GC LANCIANO 03:15:55.48 23,58 03:14:43.48
239 SABATES BROY RAMON M M10 16 PC POBLE NOU 03:08:37.73 24,49 03:07:37.73
234 DI DOMIZIO GIAMPIETRO M M6 30 100.1 ASD 03:00:29.91 25,60 03:00:05.91
235 ROGERS LEIGH F W2 16 NJINGA CYCLING 03:04:42.91 25,01 03:03:56.61
236 JAMES CATHERINE F W3 31 NJINGA CYCLING 03:04:42.96 25,01 03:03:57.16
237 PALA FRANCESCO M M6 31 LA CICLOBOTTEGA ASD 03:06:55.41 24,72 03:06:00.31
233 RIGOTTI DANIELA F W3 30 BIKE SPORT NERI 03:00:02.20 25,66 02:59:11.11
232 TAVERNARO MARIA CRISTINA F W3 29 PEDALE FELTRINO 03:00:02.16 25,66 02:59:10.10
231 GALLO MAURIZIO M M7 29 SC ALTAIR 02:59:54.66 25,68 02:59:03.06
230 COVI MARIANO M M7 28 BIKE SPORT NERI 02:59:54.65 25,68 02:59:04.35
229 GESI DIEGO M M8 23 GS SASSI 02:58:24.90 25,90 02:57:10.70
228 BECHIS VERA F W3 28 GS SASSI 02:58:22.65 25,90 02:57:13.13
227 JONES ROBERT M M8 22 BRYNCOCH CYCLING CLU 02:58:19.40 25,91 02:58:00.00
226 MATTIVI MAURIZIO M M8 21 GSA PENNE SPRINT 02:56:30.70 26,18 02:55:34.50
225 CASADEI CARLO M M8 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:54:24.41 26,49 02:53:28.01
224 FERRAZZI ANDREA M M9 9 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:53:27.94 26,64 02:52:44.14
223 CHINELLO MORENO M M7 27 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 02:52:59.39 26,71 02:52:00.39
222 NOVELLO BERTILLA F W3 27 TEAM WILLER BREGANZE 02:52:35.04 26,77 02:52:11.11
221 DALLAGO BRUNO M M9 8 SC PERGINE 02:52:10.39 26,83 02:51:14.14
220 GILLOTT CLARE F W2 15 LES FILLES RT 02:50:27.89 27,10 02:35:17.59
219 CASTAGNA GIANNI M M10 15 ASD FORMIGOSA 02:50:24.89 27,11 02:49:58.39
218 MITTONE LUCIO M M9 7 GS CICLISMO BUTTRI 02:50:19.64 27,13 02:49:46.24
217 FRIGO RENZO M M8 19 SC PERGINE 02:49:14.14 27,30 02:48:20.20
216 PIETROPAOLI LUCA M M4 21 ALA CLUB 02:49:02.43 27,33 02:48:23.23
215 STVRTNA DALIBOR M M5 30 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:39.65 27,39 02:47:38.05
214 LOPEZ CABRE MANEL M M8 18 PC POBLE NOU 02:45:28.65 27,92 02:44:30.65
213 CECERO CLAUDIO M M7 26 100.1 ASD 02:45:26.89 27,93 02:45:04.49
212 POLESE PIERANNA F W3 26 GC MESCHIO 02:44:01.68 28,17 02:44:01.68
211 MAZZUCCHELLI RINALDO M M8 17 SUPERBA 02:43:53.38 28,19 02:43:40.38
210 AVANZI MANUELA F W3 25 LATIVINE 02:43:50.88 28,20 02:43:37.68
209 MILEO SARA F W3 24 RHO TRIATHLONCLUB 02:43:47.63 28,21 02:43:14.03
208 DE CESARIS FRANCESCA F W2 14 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 02:43:46.39 28,21 02:42:39.39
206 INNOCENTI GIANFRANCO M M10 14 DLF PISTOIA 02:43:33.88 28,25 02:42:50.88
207 BRAU STEFANIA F W3 23 PRO PATRIA MILANO SR 02:43:46.38 28,21 02:43:00.00
205 RICHARDS DEBBIE F W3 22 NJINGA CYCLING 02:40:34.13 28,77 02:39:49.13
204 SARACO LUIGI M M5 29 CICLOAMATORI SEDRIAN 02:40:32.39 28,78 02:39:18.09
201 CORBELLI ANNA MARIA F W3 21 HCT39 02:39:39.25 28,94 02:38:52.52
202 RONDI CARLO M M6 29 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:51.92 28,90 02:38:48.22
203 ARRON GERARD M M8 16 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:40:31.13 28,78 02:39:47.47
200 MACCOLINI MARCO M M6 28 HCT39 02:39:35.88 28,95 02:38:47.68
199 DAL BELLO MONICA F W3 20 A 3 TRIATHLON 02:39:02.12 29,05 02:37:58.58
198 D´AMBROSIO ERNESTO M M8 15 SPRINTBIKE 02:38:50.43 29,09 02:38:30.30
197 HARRIS LOUISE F W3 19 NJINGA CYCLING 02:38:38.23 29,12 02:37:53.53
196 FIGLIOLIA RICCARDO M M8 14 ASD CICLOAVIS COD 02:38:24.38 29,17 02:37:10.10
195 JELLY ALAN M M6 27 NJINGA CYCLING 02:38:15.13 29,19 02:37:32.32
194 ARRON BEVERLY F W3 18 MUD DOCK 02:38:10.37 29,21 02:37:26.17
192 RABISSONI RACHEL NUNZIA MARIA F W2 13 PRO PATRIA MILANO SR 02:36:57.93 29,44 02:36:08.53
193 DE SIMONI MASSIMO M M6 26 100.1 ASD 02:38:03.63 29,23 02:37:39.33
191 STEINER SOENKE M M4 20 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:36:57.37 29,44 02:36:18.18
190 ROHRBACH ENRICA F W2 12 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:56.37 29,44 02:36:26.26
184 PARRINELLO VITO M M10 13 GRUPPO STADIO 02:34:22.62 29,93 02:34:13.52
185 MARCHI RENZO M M6 25 ALÈ TEAM 02:34:40.62 29,87 02:33:36.42
186 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W3 17 ALÈ TEAM 02:34:40.63 29,87 02:33:31.63
187 CAVALLERA MARCO M M3 11 CUNEO 1198 02:34:41.12 29,87 02:34:02.02
188 SENDELOV MICHAEL M M2 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:54.12 29,45 02:36:25.25
189 HALLER STEPHAN M M5 28 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:36:55.87 29,44 02:36:16.27
183 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 6 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 02:32:46.06 30,24 02:32:12.12
177 RICCARDI IVO M M7 25 CUNEO 1198 02:26:45.61 31,48 02:26:07.61
178 CASULA AMEDEO M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 02:27:02.45 31,42 02:26:16.16
179 GIORGIONE ENRICO M M5 27 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:30:58.11 30,60 02:30:35.01
180 SCOTTI MARCO M M3 10 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:32:36.63 30,28 02:31:28.28
181 SHARP CLAIRE F W3 15 VERULAM CC 02:32:41.37 30,26 02:31:59.27
182 DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F W3 16 TEAM ROADMAN AZIMUT 02:32:43.87 30,25 02:32:09.47
176 STANCICH TIZIANA F W3 14 BIKE INNOVATION 02:26:39.86 31,50 02:26:34.16
175 PETRINI PAOLA F W3 13 AUDAX - ROMA 02:26:39.36 31,50 02:26:05.36
173 SCHILIRO´ ANDREA M M4 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:25:16.11 31,80 02:25:00.00
174 FONZO DORA F W3 12 RACETECH TEAM PIANEZ 02:25:17.86 31,80 02:24:19.66
172 WAELZLEIN DORIS F W3 11 RC HERPERSDORF 1919 02:24:44.86 31,92 02:24:13.86
171 MISMETTI PATRICK M M7 24 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 02:24:03.10 32,07 02:23:14.14
170 HETZEL VIKTORIA F W2 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:24:01.10 32,08 02:23:21.00
169 DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 24 INDIVIDUALE 02:24:00.61 32,08 02:23:19.21
168 LAPORTE SILVY F W3 10 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 02:24:00.40 32,08 02:23:11.11
167 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 12 LELLI BIKE 02:23:10.60 32,27 02:22:33.50
166 CAVAGNOLI ELSO M M10 11 AMICI DEL CICLISMO 02:23:10.35 32,27 02:22:21.25
165 TONKIN BRUCE M M7 23 TRIPLESHOT CYCLING 02:22:24.60 32,44 02:21:08.20
162 CARASSAI AMEDEO M M6 23 100.1 ASD 02:22:23.10 32,45 02:21:06.06
163 FURLAN ESTER F W3 9 100.1 ASD 02:22:23.85 32,45 02:21:04.45
164 BEYERLE FABRIZIO M M8 13 100.1 ASD 02:22:24.10 32,44 02:22:01.01
160 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 12 TEAMLODAMILLENIUM 02:22:21.35 32,46 02:21:49.49
161 GENTILE NELITA F W3 8 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:22:21.85 32,46 02:22:11.11
159 FEYAERTS JAN M M4 18 INDIVIDUALE 02:21:21.61 32,68 02:20:52.52
158 CONTE MARIO M M6 22 ASD MAGLIFICIO SL2 - CORBISIERO BIKE 02:21:18.15 32,70 02:20:59.59
157 CORIMBI GIUSEPPINA F W3 7 SC L´OLEANDRO BU 02:21:15.35 32,71 02:21:12.12
156 CALLENS VEERLE F W3 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:21:12.60 32,72 02:20:43.43
151 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 25 SPRINTBIKE 02:20:26.10 32,90 02:20:07.07
152 BARONE DOMENICO M M10 10 PANTHERS TORTONA BIK 02:20:26.60 32,90 02:20:06.06
153 ATKINSON GEMMA F W2 10 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:20:33.89 32,87 02:19:41.79
155 DI LECCE GIOVANNI M M6 21 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:21:11.10 32,72 02:20:57.57
154 SANTILLI GIANLUCA M M8 11 ASD BICITALY 02:20:34.10 32,87 02:19:34.10
150 PAPI CARLOTTA MARIANNA F W2 9 LA FUGA ASD 02:19:26.13 33,13 02:19:00.00
149 INGENITO SALVATORE M M8 10 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:19:19.85 33,16 02:19:03.75
148 CASTIGLIONI CARLO DOMENICO M M7 22 ASD STRIA AERIAL LAB 02:19:19.35 33,16 02:18:43.43
138 FORMICHETTI MAURIZIO M M7 21 ASD BICITALY 02:18:03.10 33,47 02:17:03.03
139 SORU VINCENZO M M10 7 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 02:18:29.60 33,36 02:18:26.20
140 BRAMBILLA ENRICO M M10 8 GSDI LORENZO 02:18:29.63 33,36 02:18:26.23
141 RIGHINI ROBERTO M M10 9 SPORTING CLUB ROSIGN 02:18:31.35 33,35 02:18:22.15
142 SARTOR VIOLA F W1 1 RNMAROSTICA TRH 02:18:33.10 33,35 02:17:40.40
143 SARTOR STEFANO M M6 20 FERSEN TRIATHLON 02:18:33.85 33,35 02:17:40.40
144 ROFFINELLA GIUSEPPE M M1 14 AS DILETTANTISTICA 02:19:16.59 33,17 02:18:14.14
145 STROMIERI ROBERTO M M5 23 ASD QUELLI DELLA FONTANELLA 02:19:16.60 33,17 02:18:58.50
147 ROFFINELLA CARLO M M1 15 AS DILETTANTISTICA 02:19:18.85 33,17 02:18:16.45
146 GODANO CARLO M M5 24 DUEZERODUE TEAM 02:19:18.60 33,17 02:18:23.23
137 SAVOLDELLI CLAUDIO M M7 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:17:42.36 33,55 02:16:48.48
136 MAZZONI MAURIZIO M M7 19 ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA 02:17:31.34 33,60 02:16:54.54
135 RATINI ADRIANA F W3 5 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:17:15.35 33,66 02:17:06.06
134 PRANDO ALBERTO M M7 18 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:17:13.34 33,67 02:16:50.50
133 SILVESTRIN LUCA M M5 22 ASD MANSUE´ 02:15:41.35 34,05 02:15:12.12
132 BASONI ANTONIO M M8 9 OLEANDRO BUDONI 02:15:38.63 34,06 02:15:34.13
131 ZINI GIORGIO M M7 17 ASD RISTPIZZ NUOVO 02:15:38.09 34,06 02:15:10.10
130 CILLERAI LORI M M9 5 ASD RODMAN BIKE 02:15:37.09 34,07 02:15:03.03
129 MAZZATENTA PAOLO M M7 16 MTB GOLOSINE 02:15:35.84 34,07 02:15:08.24
128 OPPEZZO EMANUELE M M6 19 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:15:14.34 34,16 02:14:57.34
127 CAMPBELL OLIVIA F W2 8 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:15:11.38 34,18 02:14:18.18
125 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M9 4 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 02:15:06.39 34,20 02:14:57.09
126 PAGANINI ERIKA F W3 4 BIKE INNOVATION 02:15:06.89 34,20 02:15:03.39
123 GAMONDI FEDERICO M M7 15 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE 02:15:06.34 34,20 02:14:30.30
124 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W3 3 TEAM BELA BICI 02:15:06.38 34,20 02:14:54.54
122 WOLF MATTHIAS M M6 18 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:15:05.84 34,20 02:14:27.64
121 GUIDETTI ARDO M M10 6 STEMAX TEAM 02:15:04.18 34,21 02:14:49.49
120 TORRACO MATTEO M M10 5 ASD VELOSPRINT BARLE 02:15:03.34 34,21 02:14:15.15
119 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M10 4 VIVO ASD 02:15:03.14 34,21 02:14:59.04
118 GARUTI CHRISTIAN M M5 21 ASD RUBIERESE 02:13:43.34 34,55 02:13:06.14
117 SEVERA MARCO M M5 20 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:13:42.84 34,55 02:13:35.24
116 VICENZETTO DEBORAH F W2 7 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:13:42.83 34,55 02:13:33.73
115 MAZZONI MARCO M M7 14 ASD RUBIERESE 02:13:40.84 34,56 02:13:04.04
114 ZUCO VALENTINA F W3 2 ASD GIO´N´DENT 02:12:39.59 34,83 02:12:16.09
113 ZUCCA BENIAMINO M M5 19 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE 02:12:02.35 34,99 02:11:28.28
112 FOTI RODOLFO M M6 17 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:10:54.34 35,29 02:10:47.14
111 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M8 8 ASD COOPERATORI 02:10:49.84 35,32 02:10:37.74
110 NARDINI GIUSEPPE M M10 3 TEAM GARFAGNANA 02:09:51.58 35,58 02:09:29.28
109 CINCELLI FRANCESCO M M5 18 TECHNOBIKE 02:08:52.04 35,85 02:07:57.57
108 GATTI FRANCESCO M M3 9 CC CREMONESE ASD 02:08:48.34 35,87 02:08:13.13
107 PERDUCA FRANCO MARIO M M6 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:08:39.08 35,91 02:08:26.26
106 GHITTINO GERMANO M M6 15 MYG CYCLING TEAM 02:08:39.07 35,91 02:08:16.07
105 VALLA PAOLO M M8 7 ASD COOPERATORI 02:08:38.83 35,92 02:08:26.73
104 BONOMI MASSIMO M M8 6 100.1 ASD 02:08:38.58 35,92 02:08:18.08
98 VLASOVA NADEZDA F W2 6 LA FUGA ASD 02:08:37.03 35,92 02:07:45.45
99 TERILLI TIZIANO M M5 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:08:37.08 35,92 02:07:46.46
100 PERLINI PAOLO M M4 17 MTB GOLOSINE 02:08:37.12 35,92 02:08:11.11
101 CANE´ ERNESTO M M10 2 STEMAX TEAM 02:08:37.58 35,92 02:08:22.22
102 GERARDI GIOACCHINO M M8 5 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:08:37.84 35,92 02:08:23.24
103 FILLON THIBAUT M M1 13 UC THONON 02:08:38.33 35,92 02:07:37.37
97 CIANFLONE MOTTOLA CLAUDIO M M7 13 ASD BICITALY 02:08:36.62 35,93 02:07:39.02
96 LIEGMANN MARKUS M M5 16 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHO 02:08:36.59 35,93 02:07:56.19
95 LOTTI GIUSEPPE M M10 1 LELLI BIKE 02:08:36.58 35,93 02:08:00.00
88 CATELLANI GIANLUCA M M6 13 DLF VIRGINIA 02:07:35.09 36,21 02:07:10.10
89 BRACCIAROLI EMILIO M M8 3 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 02:07:35.11 36,21 02:07:15.15
94 NARDINI LUCA M M3 8 PROMOTECH SHOPTO 02:08:36.33 35,93 02:08:16.23
93 VARANI CLAUDIO M M7 12 ASD RUBIERESE 02:08:35.84 35,93 02:07:59.74
92 PROVVEDI LORENZO M M7 11 ASD CASCINE DEL RICC 02:08:35.03 35,93 02:08:29.29
91 ROLANDO LUIGI ETTORE M M6 14 CICLI 53X12 PEDALE SELVAGGIO 02:07:36.84 36,21 02:07:10.54
90 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M8 4 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 02:07:35.33 36,21 02:07:26.13
87 HUMM ROLF M M6 12 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 02:07:34.84 36,22 02:07:06.24
86 MULTINEDDU LAURA F W3 1 SC L´OLEANDRO BUDO 02:07:34.62 36,22 02:07:32.32
85 CATS WIM M M5 15 WV HET STADION 02:07:34.61 36,22 02:07:04.04
84 LAUTIZI FABRIZIO M M7 10 AUDAX - ROMA 02:07:34.58 36,22 02:07:03.03
83 BRUNI SERAFINO M M9 3 STEMAX TEAM 02:07:34.37 36,22 02:07:19.27
82 TOPI FILIPPO MARIA M M5 14 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:07:34.34 36,22 02:07:26.26
81 LEPORE ENRICO M M6 11 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:07:34.33 36,22 02:07:25.25
79 PANTIERI ALEXIA F W2 5 MG KVIS SOMEC 02:07:34.07 36,22 02:07:33.33
80 VASCO ANTONIO M M4 16 GIO´N´DENT ASD 02:07:34.08 36,22 02:07:09.09
78 PANDOLFI BERNARDINO M M6 10 ROAD BIKE CANTALICE 02:07:34.02 36,22 02:07:20.20
77 IACCARINO EUGENIO M M6 9 DLF VIRGINIA 02:07:33.34 36,22 02:07:07.24
69 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 2 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 02:03:57.62 37,27 02:03:46.62
70 USAI STEFANO M M3 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:04:12.33 37,20 02:03:43.23
71 MURADOR ANDREA M M5 13 CAVALLINO ROSSO 02:05:08.36 36,92 02:04:10.06
76 DAMATO ANTONIO M M4 15 ASD DPF BIKE 02:07:33.12 36,22 02:06:30.30
75 DALL´OSSO ANGELO M M6 8 BIKE INNOVATION 02:07:33.08 36,22 02:07:30.08
74 AVAGLIANO PAOLO M M3 7 LONDON DYNAMO 02:06:51.83 36,42 02:06:02.23
73 GUALTIERI STEFANO M M8 2 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:06:10.34 36,62 02:06:07.07
72 LELLI GERMANO M M6 7 LELLI BIKE 02:06:10.33 36,62 02:05:45.45
68 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 6 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:03:57.33 37,27 02:03:52.52
67 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M6 5 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:02:42.07 37,65 02:02:35.35
66 MONTISCI ALVISE M M6 4 ASM AMICI DEL PEDALE 02:02:40.32 37,66 02:02:06.32
65 SITRAN PAOLO M M4 14 UNIONE CICLISTICA VA 02:02:39.11 37,67 02:02:31.11
64 MENEGUZZO ADELMO M M5 12 TEAM WILLER BREGANZE 02:02:38.61 37,67 02:02:16.16
63 PETRINI ANTONIO M M5 11 PRO BIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:02:38.36 37,67 02:02:29.29
62 RALSTON HELEN F W2 4 SIGMA SPORT WRT 02:02:38.34 37,67 02:01:49.49
61 BLICKENSTORFER TANJA F W2 3 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 02:02:38.11 37,67 02:02:14.01
57 IACONE GISUEPPE M M7 9 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 02:02:37.34 37,68 02:02:30.30
58 ALFAIOLI ANTONIO M M6 3 ASD TEAM STEFAN 02:02:37.58 37,68 02:02:29.08
59 LO GALBO LETTERIO M M9 1 ASD SMERALDA BIKE 02:02:38.07 37,67 02:02:14.14
60 CARTOLANO DOMENICO M M1 12 ASD BIKE LAB ROMA 02:02:38.08 37,67 02:02:21.21
56 MASCAGNI FABIO M M4 13 ASD SMERALDA BIKE 02:02:37.07 37,68 02:02:13.13
55 MICHELON LUCA M M4 12 ASD MARE E MONTI 02:02:18.58 37,78 02:01:39.39
54 ARGIOLAS FEDERICO M M4 11 TECHNOBIKE 02:00:54.60 38,21 02:00:27.27
52 PAULS MATHILDE F W2 1 SIGMA SPORT WRT 01:59:16.35 38,74 01:58:24.24
40 MURGIA ROBERTO M M2 4 ASD PULSAR 01:59:06.07 38,79 01:58:56.56
41 SINTONI MARCO M M5 6 PASSION FAENTINA 01:59:06.34 38,79 01:58:17.14
51 PICCOLO GIORGIO M M5 10 BRONTOLOBIKE ASD 01:59:16.34 38,74 01:58:42.42
50 CARRARA SERGIO M M5 9 CICLI PERACCHI SOVER 01:59:15.57 38,74 01:59:10.10
49 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M7 8 TEAM SPOC NICE 01:59:15.33 38,74 01:58:57.57
48 CAPPAI EMANUELE M M5 8 ASD NRDC-ITA SOLBIAT 01:59:09.85 38,77 01:58:50.75
44 CAPPAI LUIGI M M7 5 GS RUNNER ACT 01:59:08.34 38,78 01:58:51.34
46 PANEPINTO ROBERT STEFANO M M7 6 CAVALLINO ROSSO 01:59:09.07 38,77 01:58:12.07
47 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 7 GIUSTA BIKE ASD 01:59:09.57 38,77 01:59:09.57
45 MURENU TOMMASO M M1 11 GS RUNNER ACT 01:59:08.35 38,78 01:58:52.52
43 DURIO ALBERTO M M6 2 VELO VALSESIA 01:59:08.11 38,78 01:58:51.51
42 ZANETTI MATTEO M M5 7 FREE BIKE TEAM 01:59:08.07 38,78 01:59:05.07
16 HUMM DANIEL M M1 6 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 01:57:00.32 39,49 01:56:33.33
53 SCALAMBRA ELISA F W2 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:00:38.83 38,30 02:00:22.43
39 BASSO ROBERTO M M4 10 ASD SERSE COPPI 01:59:05.82 38,80 01:58:31.82
38 HUMM MARCEL M M1 10 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 01:59:04.10 38,80 01:58:36.00
7 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M2 1 ASD PULSAR 01:56:57.85 39,50 01:56:47.75
8 COCCHI MIRKO M M3 2 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:56:57.86 39,50 01:56:53.26
9 VARGIU OMAR M M3 3 ASD PULSAR 01:56:58.07 39,50 01:56:27.27
4 D´ACUTI ALBERTO M M4 1 ASD CICLOMILLENNIO 01:56:57.55 39,50 01:56:53.55
5 PISANU ANDREA M M1 2 ASD ANTONIO MANCA 01:56:57.56 39,50 01:56:30.30
6 CHERCHI MAURIZIO M M4 2 TECHNOBIKE 01:56:57.57 39,50 01:56:31.27
33 VOLONTE PIERENRICO M M7 3 ASD TEAM BREDAQUARAN 01:59:01.60 38,82 01:58:05.05
34 PIRISINU GIOVANNI MARIA M M1 9 FANCELLO CICLI 01:59:02.33 38,81 01:58:52.13
35 MARIOTTI ELISEO M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 01:59:02.83 38,81 01:58:15.43
36 MUSTO FABRIZIO M M5 5 ASD SC SILLARO 01:59:03.57 38,81 01:58:47.47
32 CIUTI GABRIELE M M4 9 ASD SANSONI TEAM 01:59:01.57 38,82 01:58:49.47
31 CIPOLLETTA IGOR M M4 8 TEAM PROCYCLING PROM 01:57:11.57 39,43 01:57:10.07
30 SERENO ROBERTO M M4 7 DOTTA BIKE 01:57:09.85 39,44 01:57:01.55
29 MEAZZI FILIPPO M M4 6 LE KINÈ SPORTIF 01:57:09.57 39,44 01:56:52.07
28 PILIA OVIDIO M M2 3 GS RUNNER ACT 01:57:07.60 39,45 01:56:52.00
27 BEVILACQUA CLAUDIO M M7 2 ASD TEAM SYNTEC 01:57:05.32 39,46 01:56:54.54
26 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 1 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA 01:57:04.60 39,46 01:56:53.53
25 LANCI DANIELE M M3 5 ASD EFFETTO CICLISMO 01:57:02.08 39,48 01:56:55.55
24 FERRARI LORENZO M M5 4 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:57:01.58 39,48 01:56:57.57
23 ROGGI MATTEO M M4 5 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 01:57:01.32 39,48 01:56:56.12
22 PAOLETTI EMILIANO M M4 4 LA FUGA ASD 01:57:01.31 39,48 01:56:08.08
21 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M2 2 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:57:01.30 39,48 01:56:58.58
37 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 4 ASD COOPERATORI 01:59:03.82 38,81 01:58:53.53
20 GRAVINA ALESSANDRO M M1 8 BRONTOLOBIKE ASD 01:57:01.10 39,48 01:56:26.26
19 PAZZINI MARCO M M3 4 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 01:57:00.87 39,49 01:56:25.47
18 MARTIN ALESSANDRO M M5 3 GSC CAMPAGNOLESE 01:57:00.60 39,49 01:56:51.60
13 TERRANEO FILIPPO M M5 2 ASD GS BINDELLA 01:56:59.06 39,49 01:56:34.34
15 PINTORI MASSIMO M M4 3 ASD PULSAR 01:56:59.82 39,49 01:56:48.32
17 PUTTI RICCARDO M M1 7 FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 01:57:00.59 39,49 01:56:26.09
14 PIRAS EROS M M1 5 TECHNOBIKE 01:56:59.07 39,49 01:56:32.32
11 MONA LEONARDO M M1 3 VELO VALSESIA 01:56:58.56 39,50 01:56:40.56
1 BENCINI MAURO M M7 1 INFINITY CYCLING ASD 01:56:37.34 39,62 01:56:33.33
2 LAZZARI DANIELE M M3 1 BUKE INNOVATION 01:56:37.35 39,62 01:56:37.35
10 BAGNARA DAVIDE M M5 1 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 01:56:58.33 39,50 01:56:57.57
12 PORCU GIANMARCO M M1 4 ASD PULSAR 01:56:58.57 39,50 01:56:49.49
3 BRACCIAROLI LUCA M M1 1 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 01:56:55.36 39,52 01:56:39.39