the time You need

Paratriathlon Riccione

Riccione, Rimini   Italy

sabato 01 ottobre 2016

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Super Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Servizi

Official Timing

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
2 PALLI NICOLETTA P4 1 F T.D. RIMINI 00:13:03.57 00:20:38.80 00:15:02.60 00:48:45.90
1 BARBARO ANNA P5 1 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:10:32.85 00:18:42.80 00:14:50.40 00:44:06.70
3 VELLUCCI CHIARA P1 1 F A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:14:10.55 00:27:27.80 00:17:28.60 00:59:07.10

Maschile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
14 FABBRO FRANCESCO P3 2 M CUS UDINE 00:13:31.33 00:21:01.80 00:15:40.30 00:50:13.50
13 CARNIELLO PAOLO P3 1 M TREVISO TRI 00:14:41.18 00:19:05.30 00:15:32.20 00:49:19.50
12 CARVANI MINETTI ALESSANDRO P2 2 M RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE 00:15:39.99 00:18:02.70 00:12:51.20 00:46:33.90
11 BATTISTELLA MICHELE P1 5 M PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:16:03.60 00:18:19.80 00:11:00.50 00:45:24.40
10 BUCCOLIERO PIER ALBERTO P1 4 M FIRENZE TRI 00:12:47.01 00:21:35.00 00:11:01.00 00:45:23.40
9 EVANGELISTI MASSIMILIANO P4 3 M T.D. RIMINI 00:12:06.28 00:16:53.40 00:12:44.70 00:41:44.50
8 MESCHIARI ANDREA P1 3 M CSS TRIATHLON VERONA 00:11:12.95 00:18:30.80 00:10:48.50 00:40:33.00
7 MIRABILE GIANFILIPPO P4 2 M ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00:11:16.60 00:16:28.40 00:11:43.80 00:39:28.80
6 CACCIAMANO GIANLUCA P4 1 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:09:28.67 00:17:24.20 00:12:16.20 00:39:09.60
5 FERRARIN MICHELE P2 1 M G.S. FF.OO. 00:08:25.09 00:16:02.50 00:14:41.50 00:39:09.30
4 BALDINI SIMONE P1 2 M T.D. RIMINI 00:10:42.85 00:18:05.30 00:09:14.40 00:38:03.00
3 SICURA FEDERICO P5 2 M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON 00:09:50.76 00:14:37.10 00:10:17.90 00:34:46.30
2 MARSON MANUEL P5 1 M CSS TRIATHLON VERONA 00:09:23.95 00:14:15.30 00:10:56.20 00:34:36.10
1 ACHENZA GIOVANNI P1 1 M TEAM EQUA 00:09:51.82 00:15:29.40 00:08:21.60 00:33:43.60
15 MICHELON CLAUDIO P3 3 M OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:26.50 00:20:22.00 00:17:08.80 00:50:57.40
16 FRISENDA EMILIO ROCCO P1 6 M TEAM MATERA 00:14:40.30 00:29:41.70 00:11:50.40 00:56:12.50
17 POLETTO MASSIMO P3 4 M MODENA TRIATHLON 00:18:05.97 00:21:21.00 00:18:27.00 00:57:54.30
18 FARETRA CLAUDIO P1 7 M A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:11:24.71 00:25:25.70 00:28:54.00 01:05:45.00
19 LUCARELLI CRISTIAN P1 8 M T.D. RIMINI 00:20:30.27 01:07:41.00 00:39:25.00 02:07:37.10
9998 CHIAROLLA SIMONE - - - CUS PROPATRIA MILANO - - - DNS
9998 CESARONI SIMONE - - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS