the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Tirrenia

Tirrenia, Pisa   Italy

sabato 22 ottobre 2016

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Femminile - Triathlon Super Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Ente

FITRI

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
8 ZERILLI VALENTINA S3 2 F PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL 00:21:05.61 00:37:03.00 00:23:44.50 01:21:53.50
9 PARESCHI MONICA M3 2 F PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:19:15.94 00:38:23.40 00:26:23.90 01:24:03.70
10 GARZIA MARTA JU 3 F PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:17:32.57 00:39:00.00 00:30:35.30 01:27:08.70
11 GIUSTI AGNESE S4 2 F VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL 00:24:05.42 00:50:58.00 00:26:30.50 01:41:34.20
9998 MILANI MARIA GABRIELLA - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
5 DEL CORSO BEATRICE JU 2 F 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:12:04.97 00:35:37.20 00:23:49.80 01:11:32.60
6 BERNARDINI SIMONETTA M3 1 F LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:15:26.50 00:35:05.00 00:23:23.80 01:13:55.50
3 SANTINI MICHELA S4 1 F FIRENZE TRI 00:14:42.45 00:32:35.10 00:20:36.30 01:07:54.70
7 CORBANI FEDERICA S3 1 F F.I.TRI. 00:13:39.63 00:35:15.50 00:26:53.40 01:15:49.50
1 BERNARDI MARTA S2 1 F TRI EVOLUTION 00:12:55.30 00:31:16.60 00:19:38.90 01:03:51.10
2 SILVESTRI CAMILLA JU 1 F 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:11:46.32 00:34:08.90 00:21:43.90 01:07:39.20
4 FANCIULLACCI FEDERICA S1 1 F LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:12:03.92 00:32:14.20 00:23:54.40 01:08:13.10

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
33 CUCCHIARO LUCA S3 4 M ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:15:59.24 00:31:31.90 00:23:22.40 01:10:53.80
34 CARLUCCI GIACOMO M2 5 M IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00:15:31.12 00:34:06.70 00:21:58.90 01:11:37.40
9998 PENNETTA COSIMO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9997 FROLA MAURIZIO - - - TTS 00:17:30.27 00:36:27.80 - DNF
9998 MEZZANINI FABIO - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CARDOSI ROBERTO - - - LIVORNO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BARONI GABRIELE - - - LIVORNO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 ARISI GIUSEPPE - - - F.I.TRI. - - - DNS
9998 CANAPINI GIOVANNI - - - VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL - - - DNS
9998 PIERACCIONI MATTEO - - - LIVORNO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 AVELLA ADOLFO - - - TRIATHLON ZOLA - - - DNS
9998 GIOVANNESCHI ALESSIO - - - LIVORNO TRIATHLON - - - DNS
71 GARBERI CESARE M4 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:58.57 00:45:52.80 00:25:38.60 01:32:30.00
9997 MACHERELLI ALDO - - - TTS 00:16:01.17 00:38:16.60 - DNF
9997 VANNUCCI SIMONE - - - TRI EVOLUTION 00:14:21.89 00:33:50.00 - DNF
69 POY FRANCESCO M2 18 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:22:15.54 00:36:32.50 00:28:52.90 01:27:41.40
70 CARNICELLI VITTORIO M8 2 M PISA TRIATHLON 00:20:47.59 00:37:43.00 00:29:38.90 01:28:10.30
67 MESSINA FEDERICO M2 16 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:21:45.41 00:36:47.10 00:28:06.20 01:26:39.20
68 CALLAI FABIO M2 17 M F.I.TRI. 00:22:18.41 00:40:56.90 00:23:46.50 01:27:02.60
66 MONTI NEVIO M2 15 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:18:47.85 00:37:49.20 00:27:45.40 01:24:23.00
64 MATTIELLO STEFANO M3 9 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:20:05.74 00:38:20.00 00:25:09.90 01:23:36.00
65 CASTOLDI PAGANELLI GIANLUCA M4 6 M ESSECI 00:20:34.81 00:36:42.80 00:26:26.60 01:23:45.10
63 BIANCHI JONATHAN S4 8 M FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:19:59.58 00:36:41.20 00:26:25.80 01:23:07.00
61 GAMBINI VALTERE M4 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:38.31 00:34:12.70 00:26:47.20 01:21:38.70
62 BASSO DAVIDE M2 14 M ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:19:28.50 00:35:22.00 00:26:49.40 01:21:40.30
60 CIMINI PAOLO FELICE M2 13 M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 00:18:12.35 00:36:41.10 00:26:23.00 01:21:16.80
59 RAMAGLI RICCARDO M3 8 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:16:16.25 00:35:22.60 00:29:32.00 01:21:11.10
57 GOSI FABIO S4 7 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:18:07.56 00:35:12.40 00:26:31.90 01:19:52.60
58 BAGIARDI GIAN MARCO M1 13 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:19:29.96 00:35:17.70 00:25:13.20 01:20:00.90
55 TEOLI FABRIZIO M2 12 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:22.14 00:33:48.40 00:28:18.20 01:18:28.90
56 GIRIBON EMILIO M8 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:04.06 00:35:47.30 00:23:52.40 01:18:44.60
54 PUCCI ALBANO S3 5 M F.I.TRI. 00:19:52.88 00:34:59.90 00:22:55.40 01:17:48.50
52 MOSELLA GIOVANNI S4 6 M FIRENZE TRI 00:18:14.39 00:35:05.30 00:23:07.60 01:16:27.40
53 KEYES RICCARDO M3 7 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:17:15.40 00:35:51.30 00:23:39.40 01:16:46.70
51 BAZZICHI ALDO M1 12 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:18:48.88 00:32:41.20 00:24:44.60 01:16:15.50
50 VANNI MATTEO S4 5 M PISARRC SEZ. TRIATHL 00:18:46.97 00:32:42.00 00:24:16.90 01:15:46.30
48 CAPANNINI ANDREA M1 11 M T.T. CESENATICO 00:19:44.03 00:33:29.90 00:21:46.80 01:15:01.30
49 PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE M2 11 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:17:04.10 00:33:10.10 00:24:50.10 01:15:04.40
47 ZATTINI ROBERTO M3 6 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:17:18.22 00:33:46.80 00:23:33.10 01:14:38.50
45 ANGELI GIUSEPPE M2 10 M F.I.TRI. 00:18:21.20 00:34:57.50 00:20:45.60 01:14:04.80
46 MARCHISIO LUCA M1 10 M A.S. VIRTUS 00:17:57.47 00:33:31.20 00:22:48.50 01:14:17.30
41 COMELLI ANDREA S1 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:21:01.63 00:30:41.10 00:21:22.00 01:13:05.10
42 MANFREDI MARIO M2 9 M F.I.TRI. 00:20:21.07 00:31:05.00 00:21:38.80 01:13:05.50
43 PELFER LUCA S4 4 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:16:50.99 00:31:29.80 00:25:12.90 01:13:34.30
44 BONUCCELLI ALDO M3 5 M ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00:16:17.90 00:33:54.30 00:23:39.60 01:13:52.70
40 LA MALFA ANTONINO M4 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:17:11.06 00:33:56.80 00:21:53.20 01:13:01.80
39 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M2 8 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:18:09.94 00:32:52.70 00:21:54.90 01:12:57.70
38 PIPPA GIOVANNI M2 7 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:14:29.46 00:33:46.10 00:24:20.10 01:12:36.60
36 AMORUSO FRANCESCO M2 6 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:14:35.78 00:33:40.90 00:24:06.50 01:12:23.80
37 PASSERA MIRKO M1 9 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:22.71 00:33:46.00 00:22:26.60 01:12:35.60
24 RUSMINI MASSIMO M4 3 M RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:47.09 00:30:52.20 00:21:13.50 01:07:53.10
25 NONNI LUCA M1 6 M VIS CORTONA 00:14:36.78 00:30:14.80 00:23:10.50 01:08:02.30
26 MAZZANTINI FABIO M1 7 M F.I.TRI. 00:15:48.26 00:30:54.10 00:21:26.10 01:08:08.80
27 NELLI GUIDO M3 4 M F.I.TRI. 00:13:11.19 00:33:33.00 00:21:44.60 01:08:29.60
35 BASILI LORENZO S2 2 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:16:19.14 00:32:22.80 00:23:39.90 01:12:22.50
31 COTURRI MATTEO YB 4 M NUOTO LIVORNO 3 00:16:00.42 00:33:40.30 00:19:59.30 01:09:40.80
32 PEDRAZZINI GABRIELE M2 4 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:14:40.77 00:31:58.50 00:23:09.40 01:09:49.60
30 PROVINCIALI TIZIANO S3 3 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:15.79 00:31:14.60 00:21:57.80 01:09:28.40
29 TADDEI CESARE M1 8 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:14:37.10 00:33:11.40 00:21:36.20 01:09:25.20
28 VERLINGHIERI FRANCESCO S4 3 M FIRENZE TRI 00:16:17.07 00:31:10.40 00:21:09.40 01:08:37.10
21 BIBI MICHELE M3 1 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:15:18.05 00:31:19.30 00:21:08.50 01:07:45.90
22 SIGNORETTI LUCA M3 2 M T.D. RIMINI 00:14:57.85 00:31:35.50 00:21:12.90 01:07:47.10
23 FRASCHETTI RICCARDO M3 3 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:14:43.65 00:30:03.40 00:23:02.70 01:07:49.80
18 TIBALDI MICHELE S1 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:16:45.47 00:30:45.90 00:19:34.70 01:07:06.80
19 BULICHELLI GABRIELE M2 3 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:14:38.86 00:32:01.80 00:20:40.20 01:07:21.70
20 PICCHI GIOVANNI M4 2 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:13:11.18 00:31:34.20 00:22:39.90 01:07:25.70
17 CICCARELLO FRANCESCO S4 2 M MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON 00:12:50.95 00:31:07.10 00:22:18.60 01:06:16.80
14 VANNUCCI JACOPO M1 4 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:11:27.93 00:32:53.70 00:21:34.50 01:05:56.20
15 BAZZI JACOPO M4 1 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:14:28.71 00:30:16.90 00:21:14.50 01:06:01.00
16 PELAGOTTI ALESSANDRO M1 5 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:14:59.36 00:29:42.80 00:21:27.60 01:06:10.60
13 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M2 2 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:13:58.75 00:30:40.90 00:21:12.10 01:05:51.80
12 BOSIO CARLO YB 3 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:14:07.46 00:30:40.50 00:20:54.70 01:05:43.20
11 MONTI FABRIZIO S1 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:11:15.36 00:32:17.80 00:20:44.60 01:04:17.90
10 ALTAMURA LEONARDO M1 3 M LA FENICE TRI 00:12:47.72 00:30:40.40 00:20:49.00 01:04:17.70
8 PROSPERI SANDRO M2 1 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:12:27.97 00:31:27.20 00:19:51.20 01:03:46.80
9 ESPUNA EDUARDO M1 2 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:13:31.24 00:30:22.20 00:20:03.90 01:03:58.10
7 CECCARELLI FILIPPO S4 1 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:14:48.15 00:29:55.50 00:18:35.70 01:03:19.40
6 MEOSSI PAOLO S2 1 M LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:13:26.28 00:30:01.70 00:19:50.50 01:03:18.70
5 ROSSI LORENZO S3 2 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:12:26.45 00:28:09.40 00:20:32.80 01:01:09.00
4 BASSO NICOLO“ YB 2 M G.S. FF.OO. 00:12:03.40 00:28:31.40 00:19:45.00 01:00:20.40
3 MARTINELLI ANDREA S3 1 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:11:13.82 00:29:19.80 00:19:18.90 00:59:53.10
2 ROSTICCI RICCARDO M1 1 M TRI EVOLUTION 00:12:14.94 00:28:19.40 00:18:38.10 00:59:13.10
1 ANGELINI SAMUELE YB 1 M G.S. FF.OO. 00:11:09.60 00:29:13.00 00:18:21.90 00:58:45.30

Femminile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 VALDRIGHI STEFANIA M1 1 F 707 00:07:15.31 00:17:21.40 00:12:55.70 00:37:32.70
2 SALVADORI VITTORIA EMMA YB 1 F PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:08:08.90 00:20:15.90 00:14:33.60 00:42:58.40
3 PASQUALI ANNA YB 2 F G.S. FF.OO. 00:08:45.09 00:19:19.80 00:16:40.10 00:44:45.50
4 VOLPI ELENA YA 1 F PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:07:54.28 00:22:05.40 00:16:35.30 00:46:35.40

Maschile - Triathlon Super Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 NONNI LUCA - - - VIS CORTONA - - - DNS
9998 ANDREINI MASSIMO - - - ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT - - - DNS
14 BARBINI FABIO M3 3 M LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:10:36.81 00:20:22.70 00:13:36.90 00:44:37.10
13 SALVADORI PAOLO M3 2 M F.I.TRI. 00:11:17.92 00:18:21.40 00:14:18.20 00:43:58.40
11 CARNICELLI LORENZO YA 5 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:08:25.51 00:18:57.70 00:12:23.50 00:39:47.70
12 AGNETTI FILIPPO M1 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:10:54.74 00:18:30.90 00:14:08.50 00:43:35.10
10 PROVVEDI STEFANO M3 1 M VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL 00:09:07.52 00:17:01.40 00:12:30.00 00:38:39.70
8 SALVADORI MATTIA YA 4 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:08:01.92 00:17:32.50 00:10:59.40 00:36:34.50
9 LUISI LORENZO S1 1 M F.I.TRI. 00:09:42.23 00:14:42.20 00:13:09.20 00:37:33.80
7 BELLINI ALESSIO YA 3 M NUOTO LIVORNO 3 00:07:11.34 00:17:01.50 00:12:15.50 00:36:29.30
6 SANTORO MANUEL YA 2 M PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:07:57.42 00:16:31.30 00:10:33.50 00:35:02.90
1 KINDEL MATTHIAS RAPHAEL S2 1 M FIRENZE TRI 00:06:52.14 00:15:16.10 00:09:51.00 00:31:59.90
2 MENICONI FABRIZIO M2 1 M 707 00:06:22.03 00:15:42.70 00:10:46.50 00:32:52.20
3 PAOLETTI TOMMASO YA 1 M FIRENZE TRI 00:06:37.66 00:16:49.50 00:09:46.90 00:33:14.10
4 LAZZARI GIOVANNI S4 1 M VERSILIA SPORT ASD 00:07:35.41 00:16:33.20 00:10:42.80 00:34:51.50
5 DELCHIAPPO ALBERTO S4 2 M A.S.D. 3T 00:08:19.43 00:16:08.70 00:10:29.90 00:34:58.20