the time You need

Granfondo Alte Cime d`Abruzzo

Castel del Monte, L'Aquila   Italy

domenica 10 luglio 2016

Percorsi

LUNGO - 121.0 Km

 

CORTO - 75.1 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Ente

ACSI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 121.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF TUCCELLA LUCA M JUN - ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE - - -
DNF ESPOSITO RAFFAELE M GEN1 - A.S.D. CICLI RICCI - - -
DNF QUINTILI DI GHIONNO VALENTINO M JUN - ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM - - -
107 GRASSI STEFANO M SGNA 5 A.S.D. PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 05:55:00.64 20,45 05:54:14.14
105 FARINA ENNIO M VET2 17 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 05:47:44.28 20,88 05:46:53.08
101 MASULLI MICHELE M GEN1 16 ASD CRAD ATENEO UNIVERSITA´ D´ANNUNZIO 05:27:57.44 22,14 05:27:04.34
102 DI LORETO PASQUALE M GEN2 9 ASROMA CICLISMO 05:28:34.72 22,10 05:28:15.12
103 DELL´UOMO ANDREA M VET1 17 ASD LARGO SOLE 05:36:29.52 21,58 05:35:51.51
104 PALUZZI EMILIANO M SEN2 18 A.S. BIKE 05:47:44.21 20,88 05:47:02.11
100 DE SANTIS GIANCARLO M VET1 16 ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE 05:23:03.01 22,47 05:22:09.01
99 ANGELOZZI LUCA M VET2 16 A.S.D. TEAM CYCLING IACHINI 05:20:46.45 22,63 05:19:55.55
98 ROIO AMEDEO M GEN1 15 A.S.D. MY HYUNDAI TEAM 05:20:46.25 22,63 05:19:53.15
97 D´ARONZO CLAUDIO M GEN1 14 ASD SPEEDARROW 05:11:56.95 23,27 05:11:36.35
96 COCCIOLONE ALESSANDRA F W1 2 BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 05:11:35.91 23,30 05:10:40.41
95 FESTUCCIA LUCA M VET1 15 BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 05:11:35.90 23,30 05:10:41.00
93 LAPOLLA CLAUDIO M GEN1 13 U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO 04:56:22.96 24,50 04:56:13.76
94 IAFRATE BRUNO M SGNA 4 CICLO TEAM SORA 05:10:14.65 23,40 05:09:59.35
92 DI MARZIO DANIELE M VET1 14 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:55:40.10 24,55 04:55:00.00
91 BUCCI GLAUCO M SGNA 3 GIEGISPORT - ARAN CUCINE 04:53:32.82 24,73 04:53:07.32
89 DI DOMENICO GIANCARLO M VET1 13 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:52:40.99 24,81 04:52:26.49
90 IUVINALE GABRIELE M VET2 15 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:52:41.00 24,80 04:52:31.31
87 DI SAVERIO FIORINDO M SEN2 17 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:51:35.49 24,90 04:50:55.39
88 FIGLIOLA FEDERICA F W2 3 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:52:40.32 24,81 04:52:31.02
86 CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE MASSIMILIANO M GEN1 12 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 04:50:24.84 25,00 04:49:57.14
85 MANCINI MONIKA MANUELA F W2 2 ASD NATURABRUZZO 04:48:46.56 25,14 04:48:38.26
83 DELL´UOMO D´ARME ALBERTO M VET2 14 ASD GC D´ANGELI 04:48:43.94 25,15 04:48:18.74
82 ULISSE ANTONIO M SEN2 16 A. S. D. BORGO ANTICO CAMPOMARINO 04:48:39.72 25,15 04:48:18.62
80 AZZARONE GIUSEPPE M GEN2 8 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 04:47:48.01 25,23 04:47:33.33
81 CARULLI GERARDO M SEN2 15 PESCARA CICLOAMATORI 04:48:35.69 25,16 04:47:37.09
76 CERIO LUCA M VET1 12 FLYBIKE LARINO - OCCHIALERIA DI FONZO 04:43:59.46 25,56 04:43:06.06
77 PAGLIARI MARCO M SEN1 10 IL DELFINO 04:45:58.98 25,39 04:45:10.08
78 DE LUCA VINCENZO M SEN2 14 A.S.D. CICLI SERINO 04:46:05.70 25,38 04:45:06.20
79 DE LILLO ALFREDO M VET2 13 A.S. CIVITAS 04:47:17.14 25,27 04:46:54.54
84 D´ARONZO RAFFAELE M GEN1 11 ASD SPEEDARROW 04:48:44.63 25,14 04:48:22.43
73 SAVINI NICO M SEN1 8 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:42:40.49 25,68 04:42:31.31
74 POLIDORI MASSIMILIANO M JUN 9 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 04:42:49.77 25,67 04:42:12.57
75 TIBERIO ORAZIO M SEN1 9 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 04:42:52.08 25,67 04:42:17.17
106 PELLECCHIA GIANFRANCO M GEN1 17 ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA 05:49:49.55 20,75 05:49:31.45
72 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M GEN2 7 ASD TEAM 50 FISSO 04:39:47.62 25,95 04:39:00.52
71 DI RENZO ANTONIO M VET1 11 ASD TEAM 50 FISSO 04:39:47.61 25,95 04:39:00.61
70 CORDONE MARCO ANTONIO M VET2 12 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:37:05.18 26,20 04:36:30.18
69 ZARRA DARIO M GEN1 10 ASD LARGO SOLE 04:34:02.71 26,49 04:33:53.41
68 CONCETTO ELISA F W2 1 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:33:47.47 26,52 04:33:09.27
66 RESTA CESARE FILIPPO M JUN 8 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BARI 04:33:44.04 26,52 04:33:08.08
67 IANNI ARMANDO M VET1 10 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:33:47.23 26,52 04:33:08.03
65 DANTE FRANCESCO M JUN 7 ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 04:32:10.86 26,67 04:31:43.06
64 RINALDI ALESSANDRO M VET1 9 ASD NATURABRUZZO 04:31:29.80 26,74 04:30:56.70
63 DI GESUALDO ROBERTO M GEN2 6 ASD PEDALE SULMONESE 04:30:34.41 26,83 04:29:54.54
62 DI PANFILO REMO M SGNA 2 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:30:33.27 26,83 04:30:05.05
61 DI PANFILO PIETRO M VET1 8 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:30:32.90 26,84 04:30:19.80
60 CINALLI GIUSEPPE M GEN2 5 A.S.D. BIKE PRO 04:29:52.28 26,90 04:29:50.50
59 FONZO ANTONIO M SEN1 7 A.S.D. CICLI SERINO 04:25:47.20 27,32 04:25:21.00
58 TUCCELLA MARCO M JUN 6 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 04:24:14.39 27,48 04:23:44.09
57 ORLANDO COSIMO M SGNA 1 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 04:23:03.10 27,60 04:23:03.03
56 COSTANTINO SALVATORE M GEN1 9 BORGO ANTICO CAMPOMARINO 04:20:59.66 27,82 04:20:33.16
55 CURINI UMBERTO M SEN2 13 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 04:20:59.65 27,82 04:20:21.45
54 GIARDINELLI MARCO M VET1 7 ASD A TUTTA BIRRA 04:20:56.70 27,82 04:20:07.10
53 MAIORANO GIANLUCA M VET1 6 VEJUS 04:20:52.09 27,83 04:20:12.12
52 ROSCIOLI MAURO M GEN2 4 CONTI D´ANGELI EDIFER POMEZIA 04:20:50.35 27,83 04:20:23.23
51 FEDELE GIANLUCA M VET2 11 SCA OFFIDA ASD 04:20:47.16 27,84 04:20:08.06
50 TUCCELLA CORRADO M VET2 10 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:18:37.93 28,07 04:18:29.93
49 CAROPPI MICHELE M SEN2 12 ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA 04:17:34.62 28,19 04:17:13.52
46 PANACCIO LORENZO M SEN2 11 A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS 04:17:24.15 28,21 04:16:50.50
47 CONSALVO GIULIO M GEN1 8 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DAUNIA CYCLING 04:17:26.50 28,20 04:17:06.50
48 CIUFFREDA MICHELE M VET2 9 ASD DAUNIA CYCLING 04:17:33.19 28,19 04:17:12.09
45 IULIANO ANTONIO M VET2 8 TERMOLIBIKE A.S.D. 04:17:12.03 28,23 04:16:16.16
44 MASSUCCI GIACINTO M SEN2 10 ASD ROCCHETTA BIKE 04:15:34.07 28,41 04:15:03.03
37 MANTOVANI FABIO M SEN1 6 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:07:27.04 29,34 04:07:19.19
38 D´ERMILIO GIANLUCA M SEN2 9 A.S.D. CICLI SERINO 04:09:40.43 29,08 04:09:16.03
39 PERRONE GIOVANNI M VET2 4 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 04:10:26.81 28,99 04:10:16.31
40 SANGUEDOLCE GIUSEPPE M VET2 5 ASD BIKE E DREAMS 04:10:31.78 28,98 04:09:49.78
41 FASANO FABIO M VET2 6 ASD NATURABRUZZO 04:10:36.13 28,97 04:10:22.22
42 DELLA PIGNA RAFFAELE M GEN2 3 NOVARICAMBI 04:11:37.41 28,85 04:11:25.41
43 SEGATORI MARCO M VET2 7 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI 04:15:26.75 28,42 04:14:40.40
35 BRACCIA FRANCESCO M SEN2 7 A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS 04:02:49.79 29,90 04:02:15.59
36 IANIERI VALENTINO M SEN2 8 DISOFLEX-PORTALANDIA 04:03:23.55 29,83 04:02:58.05
34 DI MARCO SERENA F W1 1 ASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO 04:02:49.14 29,90 04:02:33.33
33 ZULLI WALTER M GEN1 7 A.S.D. MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS 04:02:48.14 29,90 04:02:32.32
32 D´ANGELO ALESSANDRO M JUN 5 ASD TEATE BIKE 04:02:39.09 29,92 04:02:29.29
31 COLLELUORI MARCO M VET2 3 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:01:59.51 30,00 04:01:53.53
30 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M GEN1 6 SCA OFFIDA ASD 04:01:57.47 30,01 04:01:28.37
29 CAMPOREALE VINCENZO M GEN1 5 ASD TEAM DPF BIKE 04:01:56.94 30,01 04:01:51.54
28 VOLPE MAURO M GEN2 2 BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 04:01:55.77 30,01 04:01:42.57
27 INNOCENZI MARCELLO M GEN2 1 ASROMA CICLISMO 04:01:55.70 30,01 04:01:52.52
26 PAVONE SIGLIO M VET2 2 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:01:54.41 30,01 04:01:36.31
25 DI IORIO MATTEO M VET1 5 ASD DAUNIA CYCLING 04:01:53.89 30,01 04:01:33.89
23 PAOLINI PAOLO M GEN1 3 ASD AUDAX CAPISTRELLO 04:01:51.91 30,02 04:01:39.91
24 LEONI MASSIMILIANO M GEN1 4 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:01:52.56 30,02 04:01:44.56
22 AMOROSA SALVATORE M VET1 4 SARACENO CYCLING TEAM 04:00:53.27 30,14 04:00:41.27
21 RUFFINI MARCO M VET1 3 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 04:00:47.61 30,15 04:00:38.31
20 MARRAMA SACCENTE DANIELE M GEN1 2 LIBERO 03:58:58.53 30,38 03:58:20.33
19 MELE RENZO M VET2 1 TEAM VALLE SICILIANA 03:54:52.75 30,91 03:54:43.43
16 PARISSE MAURIZIO M SEN2 6 A.S.D. BIKE PRO 03:53:26.18 31,10 03:53:04.08
17 RICCIONI GIOVANNI M GEN1 1 TEAM VALLE SICILIANA 03:53:37.58 31,08 03:53:20.38
18 ROSCIGNO GIUSEPPE M JUN 4 ASD NATURABRUZZO 03:54:52.48 30,91 03:54:20.20
15 SOLITARI ROBERTO M SEN2 5 MBF RACING TEAM 03:52:50.98 31,18 03:52:25.48
14 PAOLONI GIANLUCA M SEN1 5 CICLI L´ORANGE 03:50:01.48 31,56 03:49:16.16
13 TARANTINO VINCENZO M SEN1 4 ASD TEAM DPF BIKE 03:49:13.99 31,67 03:49:09.09
12 FIDANZA MARCO M SEN2 4 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 03:49:11.85 31,68 03:49:03.85
11 CASCIANELLI MARCO M SEN2 3 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 03:49:06.48 31,69 03:48:50.50
10 MAMMARELLA GRAZIANO M JUN 3 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 03:48:58.09 31,71 03:48:40.40
9 TRIVARELLI DAMIANO M SEN2 2 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 03:48:58.08 31,71 03:48:43.43
8 PETINI ALESSANDRO M SEN1 3 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 03:47:35.61 31,90 03:47:17.01
7 GAROFALO VALERIO M SEN1 2 ASD TEAM DPF BIKE 03:43:49.12 32,44 03:43:46.12
6 PESCIAROLI CESARE M VET1 2 G.C. MELANIA 03:42:21.51 32,65 03:42:15.15
DNF PANICHELLA NICO M VET1 - SARACENO CYCLING TEAM 05:00:05.13 24,19 04:59:52.03
1 BORGESE STEFANO M JUN 1 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 03:37:17.41 33,41 03:37:01.21
2 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M SEN1 1 TEAM CALCAGNI 03:37:19.16 33,41 03:37:01.01
3 TIRABASSI ANTONELLO M SEN2 1 ASD NATURABRUZZO 03:37:48.23 33,33 03:37:39.03
5 IARLORI MARCO M JUN 2 ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO 03:39:42.20 33,05 03:39:27.27
4 ZIZZI PIERO M VET1 1 ASD PICONESE MELENDUGNO 03:38:03.21 33,30 03:38:01.01

CORTO - 75.1 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF LORENZO SIMONE M NC - ASD TEMERARI TIVOLI - - -
DNF TIRABASSI MARIO M GEN1 - TEAM CICLI BURRACCHIO - - -
DNF GIOVANNOZZI GIOVANNA F W2 - GS BERTUCCI - - -
DNF DI PIETRO FABIO M SEN2 - ASD CICLISMO LAZIO - - -
DNF CIMINO CESARE M GEN1 - BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE - - -
DNF DI BACCO PIETRO M GEN1 - ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE - - -
155 SACCHETTI FABIANA F W2 7 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 04:01:26.79 18,64 04:01:25.25
156 MORRONE MAURO M VET1 22 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 04:01:27.66 18,64 04:01:25.16
157 TERRAFINA GABRIELE M GEN1 19 ASD LUISS ROMA 04:03:02.83 18,52 04:02:39.03
158 IANNINI FABRIZIO M GEN2 15 A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L´AQUILA 04:20:47.16 17,26 04:19:54.06
159 CORNU CRISTELLE F W2 8 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 04:22:14.85 17,16 04:21:52.75
DNF BIANCHI GUIDO VINCENZO M GEN1 - DT BIANCHI - - -
151 CIAVARELLA RUGGIERO M GEN1 18 ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA 03:48:48.02 19,67 03:48:26.26
152 DI PAOLOEMILIO LUCA M VET1 21 A.S.D. CASTELLANA MASCIARELLI 03:51:54.88 19,40 03:51:06.88
153 IONATA ANTONELLO M GEN2 14 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:51:56.36 19,40 03:51:15.06
154 COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE M SGNB 7 ASD CICLISTICA CHIETI 03:59:09.69 18,82 03:58:32.49
149 DI CONZA FRANCESCO M SGNA 9 A.S.D F. MOSER ORTA NOVA 03:38:16.53 20,62 03:38:16.53
150 SABATINI DAVIDE M SEN2 23 A.S.D. CASTELLANA - MASCIARELLI 03:45:24.03 19,96 03:44:36.36
148 GULINATI ELENA F W2 6 TMP RACING BIKE A.S.D. 03:38:15.25 20,62 03:37:32.25
147 PALUZZI LAMBERTO M GEN2 13 TEAM BORGHI RACING ASD 03:25:15.63 21,92 03:24:32.33
146 TOMASSETTI GUIDO M GEN2 12 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 03:24:27.72 22,01 03:24:00.00
145 PAOLETTI GIUSEPPE M SEN2 22 ASD TEMERARI TIVOLI 03:24:09.90 22,04 03:23:20.20
144 PELLEGRINI FABRIZIO M JUN 21 TEAM ALONZI BIKE 03:23:32.36 22,11 03:23:01.01
143 TUCCELLA SANDRO M GEN2 11 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 03:17:52.89 22,74 03:16:55.79
142 DOMENICUCCI ERNESTO M SGNA 8 FREE BIKE CHIETI SCALO 03:17:52.88 22,74 03:16:55.78
141 TRIVISONNO GIANLUCA M VET2 20 SARACENO CYCLING TEAM 03:16:34.93 22,89 03:16:04.63
140 BONIFAZI GIUSEPPE M SGNA 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:16:10.85 22,94 03:15:40.65
139 MANNUCCI MAURO M JUN 20 BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 03:15:18.96 23,04 03:14:22.76
138 TORACCHIO IVAN M VET1 20 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:14:36.40 23,12 03:13:55.55
137 FOSCHINO ANTONIO M GEN1 17 ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE 03:14:35.32 23,13 03:14:03.03
136 DE MARCO CARLO M VET1 19 ASD NATURABRUZZO 03:13:58.99 23,20 03:13:26.59
135 PISANI VALTER M SGNA 6 ASD TERAMUM 03:12:03.24 23,43 03:11:33.33
132 CAFARO GIOVANNI M VET2 19 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 03:09:05.67 23,80 03:08:58.57
133 CAPRIOTTI GIANLUCA M SEN2 21 CONFEZIONI LAVIS 03:10:18.20 23,65 03:09:19.10
134 DI SAPIO FAUSTO M SGNB 6 ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA 03:11:21.92 23,52 03:10:36.72
131 D´ALESSANDRO GIANCARLO M VET2 18 FREE BIKE CHIETI SCALO 03:08:51.47 23,83 03:08:19.19
130 CELLUZZI ANTONIO M SGNA 5 WORLD TRUCK TEAM 03:08:00.21 23,94 03:07:34.34
129 SCENA VALERIO M JUN 19 ASD BIKE PRO 03:07:52.98 23,95 03:06:54.68
125 IRACE BRUNO M SGNA 4 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 03:06:46.27 24,09 03:06:24.17
126 TINARI ANTONIO M GEN1 16 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A. PICCO 03:06:57.97 24,07 03:06:25.47
127 MANES MARIA PIA F W2 5 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 03:07:04.07 24,06 03:06:44.44
128 MONACELLI PIERLUIGI M GEN2 10 ASD FUORI SOGLIA 03:07:46.50 23,97 03:06:50.00
124 NIRO RAFFAELE M SGNB 5 A.S.D F. MOSER ORTA NOVA 03:06:32.80 24,12 03:06:30.20
123 DE MARINIS MICHELE M JUN 18 ASD LUISS ROMA 03:04:10.93 24,43 03:03:47.13
121 DI MONTE GIOVANNI M GEN1 15 G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD 03:03:50.11 24,48 03:03:19.19
122 MARULLI FERNANDO M SGNB 4 ASD FUORI SOGLIA 03:04:01.36 24,45 03:03:18.06
120 CERMIGNANI CARLO ALBERTO M GEN2 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:38.08 24,51 03:02:46.08
119 DEL CIOTTO ANNA PIERA F W2 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:21.63 24,54 03:02:28.28
118 ZAVATTINI MARCO M SEN1 15 ASD GINNY SPORT FOGGIA 03:03:08.59 24,57 03:02:23.29
117 MARIANI FABRIZIO M VET1 18 ASD TEATE BIKE 03:03:07.35 24,57 03:02:26.15
116 DE FLAVIIS ETTORE M SEN2 20 A.S.D. CASTELLANA - MASCIARELLI 03:02:57.66 24,60 03:02:09.66
115 FRATELLI TONINO M SGNA 3 GC LORETO 03:01:30.19 24,79 03:00:33.33
114 DI BONAVENTURA JACOPO M JUN 17 ASD TEAM RODAS 02:59:52.56 25,02 02:59:07.07
113 ROSSI SANDRO M GEN1 14 ASD LARGO SOLE 02:58:47.62 25,17 02:58:08.52
112 D´ANDREA SAVERIO M JUN 16 ASD AMICI PER LA BICI 02:58:18.19 25,24 02:57:49.09
111 TARICANI FILIPPO M JUN 15 GIORNALIERA 02:57:28.35 25,36 02:56:31.25
110 GIULIANI LUCA M SEN1 14 TEAM PIANETA CICLO 02:56:46.08 25,46 02:56:12.12
109 LUCIANI SIMONA F W2 3 A.S.D. PEDALE LENTO STELLA 02:56:34.33 25,49 02:55:51.03
108 MARCOCCI PIERLUIGI M VET1 17 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 02:56:33.08 25,49 02:55:56.56
107 D´ATTANASIO MASSIMO M VET2 17 A.S.D. BIKE PRO 02:53:40.58 25,91 02:52:49.38
106 SCURTI FRANCESCO PAOLO M GEN2 8 A.S.D. CASTELLANA-MASCIARELLI 02:53:21.56 25,96 02:52:46.46
104 SARRA MASSIMO M GEN1 13 A.S.D. BIKE PRO 02:52:59.58 26,01 02:52:20.48
105 PAOLIZZI GIUSEPPE M VET2 16 TEAM VALLE SICILIANA 02:52:59.71 26,01 02:51:59.41
97 LOMBARDI ANGELO M SGNB 3 ASD CAPRARA CYCLING TEAM 02:48:08.79 26,76 02:47:23.59
94 DE GRANDIS FRANCESCO M GEN2 7 A.S.D. CASTELLANA-MASCIARELLI 02:47:29.58 26,87 02:46:38.08
103 MELENA MARCO M VET1 16 ASD GS CICLOMANIA 2007 02:52:42.23 26,06 02:51:51.51
102 DE LUTIS ENRICO M VET2 15 ASD INFISSI SANTOFERRARA 02:52:41.23 26,06 02:52:23.13
101 ORLANDO PIETRO M SEN2 19 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 02:51:36.72 26,22 02:51:31.12
100 PAGLIONICO SERAFINO M VET1 15 ASD TEAM DPF BIKE 02:51:36.39 26,22 02:51:28.39
99 CAPPELLI GIOVANNI M VET1 14 ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE 02:48:23.05 26,72 02:47:30.30
98 LECCE MICHELE M SEN1 13 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 02:48:14.09 26,75 02:48:08.08
96 PERAZZI GIANCARLO M SEN1 12 ASD LUISS ROMA 02:48:04.79 26,78 02:47:42.42
95 ALFANO LUCA M JUN 14 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 02:47:54.53 26,80 02:47:26.03
93 D´ANTONIO ROSSANO M VET2 14 ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO 02:46:45.83 26,99 02:46:13.43
92 FIORENZA GABRIELE M SGNB 2 A.S.D.CICLI RICCI 02:46:33.95 27,02 02:45:52.75
91 RASPA ELIO M SGNA 2 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 02:46:23.15 27,05 02:46:00.00
90 MICONI FRANCESCO M JUN 13 BIKE 99 L´AQUILONE 02:46:16.36 27,06 02:45:38.38
89 SERVA STEFANO M SEN2 18 GIORNALIERA 02:45:04.10 27,26 02:44:19.19
88 DE LAURENTIIS ANTONIO M SGNA 1 BIKE 99 02:45:00.31 27,27 02:44:14.14
87 MORTARUOLO DOMENICO M SEN1 11 A.S.D. RED LIONS 02:45:00.19 27,27 02:44:24.24
86 NAIR RAJESH M VET1 13 ASD GRECO BENIZIO CISTERNINO 02:44:08.61 27,42 02:43:52.52
85 RICCIARDI STEFANO M GEN2 6 GS CICLOTECH 02:44:00.90 27,44 02:43:33.20
84 DI IANNI ORAZIO M GEN1 12 G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD 02:44:00.71 27,44 02:43:28.31
83 PENDOLA PATRIZIO M SEN2 17 ASD SAN DEMETRIO BIKE 02:43:12.56 27,57 02:42:27.26
74 SORICARO FRANCESCO M SEN2 14 ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:40:49.98 27,98 02:40:27.68
75 MURATORE NUNZIO M JUN 12 ASD LUISS ROMA 02:40:50.43 27,98 02:40:26.03
76 LAFERA MAURIZIO M VET1 12 COLLECORVINO 02:40:52.92 27,97 02:40:07.02
77 PAVONE CHRISTIAN M SEN2 15 ASD NATURABRUZZO 02:40:54.75 27,97 02:40:23.05
78 BOCCARDI GIACINTO M GEN1 10 TERMOLIBIKE A.S.D. 02:41:04.00 27,94 02:40:51.51
79 CONSORTE CARLO M GEN1 11 ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:41:47.42 27,81 02:41:47.42
80 MASCIONI MARCO M VET2 12 ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE 02:41:56.68 27,79 02:41:12.12
81 FRATTICCIOLI PIERPAOLO M VET2 13 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:42:14.81 27,74 02:41:48.31
82 BUTTARELLI DIMITRI M SEN2 16 CICLICOPPOLA 02:43:06.69 27,59 02:42:38.19
71 PERILLI DANIELE M SEN1 10 BICI CONTRO VENTO 02:40:44.63 28,00 02:40:39.53
73 ABATE ROMINA F W2 2 ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:40:49.70 27,98 02:40:00.20
72 PIACQUADIO MICHELE M GEN2 5 ASD CICOGNA LANOTTE BIKE CERIGNOLA 02:40:46.34 27,99 02:40:40.04
70 MUCCINO GIOVANNI M GEN1 9 TERMOLIBIKE A.S.D. 02:40:38.22 28,01 02:40:26.26
69 SPEZZA GIUSEPPE M VET2 11 ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE 02:40:27.92 28,05 02:39:31.42
67 CALABRESE GIOSUE M GEN2 4 ASD CONTIGLIANO CICLISMO 02:38:30.48 28,39 02:38:29.29
68 GROSSI ANDREA M JUN 11 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 02:39:47.63 28,16 02:39:20.20
66 BOVINO GIUSEPPE M VET2 10 TEAM MC BIKE 02:38:13.17 28,44 02:37:30.30
65 DI DOMENICO CHRISTIAN M JUN 10 CICLISTI CONTROVENTO 02:38:04.20 28,47 02:37:33.33
64 FRANCIONE GIUSEPPE M SEN2 13 A.S.D. CICLI RICCI 02:37:34.30 28,56 02:36:59.59
63 PALUCCI DAVIDE M JUN 9 BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA 02:35:29.41 28,94 02:34:59.21
58 PENNESE AURELIO M GEN2 3 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 02:33:48.42 29,26 02:33:10.22
62 RISOLA NATALE M GEN1 8 A.S.D. CASTELLANA-MASCIARELLI 02:34:38.22 29,10 02:33:49.49
61 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO M VET1 11 ASD S. DEMETRIO BIKE 02:34:12.05 29,18 02:33:17.17
60 BOLOGNA ANTONELLO M SEN1 9 BIKE 99 02:33:49.49 29,26 02:33:08.29
59 PASQUA LORENZO M JUN 8 BIKE 99 02:33:49.32 29,26 02:33:10.22
57 SALERNO ROCCO M GEN1 7 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:33:29.89 29,32 02:33:13.29
55 GIORDANO STEFANO M SEN1 8 TEAM PIANETA CICLO 02:32:55.82 29,43 02:32:06.32
56 DANESE ARMANDO M GEN2 2 BICICONTRO VENTO 02:33:17.40 29,36 02:33:11.10
54 DI GREGORIO MARIO M VET2 9 A.S.D. CICLO C.R.A.L. L´AQUILA 02:32:54.62 29,43 02:32:38.38
53 D´ANDREA LAMBERTO M GEN1 6 ASD AMICI PER LA BICI 02:32:45.94 29,46 02:32:22.14
52 FRANCO DOMENICO M VET1 10 A.S.D. CICLI SERINO 02:32:29.82 29,51 02:32:04.62
51 VERDECCHIA DENNIS M SEN2 12 A.S.D.G.S.ALBA ADRIATICA 02:32:13.63 29,56 02:31:39.53
50 PALLADINO DINO M VET2 8 ASD CICLOCLUB LAPOIANO 02:31:52.20 29,63 02:31:14.00
49 GENOVA MICHELE M VET2 7 POLISPORTIVA TEAM TERMOLI 02:31:10.23 29,77 02:30:46.46
48 BONALDI MARCO M GEN1 5 ASD NATURABRUZZO 02:30:58.31 29,81 02:30:27.27
47 PAOLETTI FLAVIO M VET1 9 BIKE 99 02:30:15.03 29,95 02:29:49.49
46 DE SANTIS MAURIZIO M GEN1 4 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:30:00.44 30,00 02:29:49.44
45 CORRADETTI MARCO M SEN2 11 A.S.D. PEDALE LENTO STELLA 02:29:13.83 30,16 02:28:30.83
44 DATO ANTONIO M VET1 8 FLYBIKE LARINO - OCCHIALERIA DI FONZO 02:28:56.91 30,21 02:28:02.01
43 FARRONI FABIO M JUN 7 ASD TEAM GO FAST 02:28:14.25 30,36 02:27:59.59
42 LANCI DANIELE M SEN2 10 ASD CICLISMO LAZIO 02:28:14.06 30,36 02:27:29.29
41 COFANO GIOVANNI M SGNB 1 ASD TEAM PADRE PIO 02:28:01.66 30,40 02:27:56.56
40 FRANCESCHI MATTEO M VET1 7 TEAM PIANETA CICLO 02:26:50.87 30,65 02:26:01.37
39 ANTONANGELI SONIA F W2 1 A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA 02:26:46.10 30,66 02:26:16.16
38 NITTI FRANCESCO M VET2 6 ASD GRECO BENIZIO CISTERNINO 02:26:31.08 30,71 02:26:17.17
37 LIVINI VITTORIO M JUN 6 ASD DAUNIA CYCLING 02:25:42.47 30,89 02:25:21.37
36 D´ANNIBALE ALESSANDRO M VET1 6 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA 02:25:34.81 30,91 02:25:23.81
35 PETRUCCI CARMINE M GEN1 3 A.S.D. BIKE PRO 02:25:34.22 30,91 02:25:13.12
34 SELCI MAURO M GEN1 2 PRO BIKE READING TEAM 02:25:29.43 30,93 02:25:26.43
33 MORGANTI RAFFAELE M GEN2 1 SCA OFFIDA ASD 02:25:21.06 30,96 02:24:47.47
32 REDOLFI PIERO M VET1 5 CICLISTI CONTROVENTO 02:24:54.08 31,06 02:24:25.25
13 PASTO´ GIUSEPPE M SEN1 6 ASD CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM 02:16:10.77 33,05 02:15:51.57
14 APISA ROSARIO M SEN2 4 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:16:26.84 32,98 02:16:15.84
15 TIRABASSI JHONNY M JUN 3 ASD CICLI BURRACCHIO 02:16:40.16 32,93 02:16:03.03
16 DE SANTIS RICCARDO M JUN 4 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:16:41.95 32,92 02:16:25.15
17 DI ANNI DARIO M SEN2 5 ETRURIA HOME BIKE 02:16:45.96 32,91 02:16:20.76
18 SAMMARTINO DANILO M JUN 5 ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM 02:16:55.92 32,87 02:16:39.12
19 LANZA MARIO M VET2 1 ASD DAUNIA CYCLING 02:17:01.92 32,84 02:16:41.92
20 SILVESTRI DINO M SEN2 6 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:17:03.25 32,83 02:16:51.25
21 COPPOLA ORAZIO M VET1 3 A. S. D. BORGO ANTICO CAMPOMARINO 02:17:17.49 32,78 02:17:15.15
22 CASTIGLIONE RAIMONDO M SEN2 7 ASD DAUNIA CYCLING 02:17:35.46 32,71 02:17:16.26
23 DEL ROSSO PAOLO M VET2 2 A.S.D. CASTELLANA-MASCIARELLI 02:18:22.18 32,52 02:18:10.10
24 IEZZONI VITTORIO M VET1 4 ASD MKG CYCLING TEAM 02:18:25.39 32,51 02:18:16.19
25 MAIDA GIANPAOLO M SEN2 8 ASD TEAM GO FAST 02:20:10.99 32,10 02:19:54.79
26 CIUFFETELLI MASSIMILIANO M VET2 3 CICLISTICA L´AQUILA A.PICCO ASD 02:20:11.44 32,10 02:19:57.44
27 GIORNETTA ANGELO M GEN1 1 ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA 02:23:02.63 31,46 02:22:42.03
28 PEZZOTTA MASSIMO M VET2 4 ASD CICLISTICA VALLE TRIGNO 02:23:02.97 31,46 02:22:56.07
29 BONELLI SALVATORE M VET2 5 ASD CICLISMO LAZIO 02:23:05.42 31,45 02:22:22.22
31 PARISSE ALESSANDRO M SEN2 9 A.S.D. BIKE PRO 02:24:39.85 31,11 02:23:59.75
30 ANZIVINO CELESTINO M SEN1 7 ASD SPEEDARROW 02:24:14.89 31,20 02:23:50.49
12 ORCAME FABIO M SEN1 5 TEMERARI TIVOLI 02:15:27.56 33,22 02:14:41.41
DNF DI COSTANZO GIORGIO M SGNA - ASD CICLI MONTANINI.IT 05:49:50.68 12,86 05:49:05.48
1 PIZZI LUCA M VET1 1 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 02:09:33.34 34,74 02:09:13.34
2 MARINACCI GIULIO M SEN1 1 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:09:34.59 34,73 02:09:15.39
3 DI PIETRO AURELIO M SEN2 1 ASD TEAM GO FAST 02:09:45.55 34,68 02:09:31.31
11 COLUCCI MASSIMO M SEN2 3 DT BIANCHI 02:12:55.25 33,86 02:12:41.41
10 MEDICI LUCA M SEN1 4 NOB NOT ONLY BIKE 02:12:33.48 33,95 02:12:33.48
8 PIANCATELLI VALERIO M JUN 2 ASD TEAM PALOMBARA SABINA 02:12:25.17 33,98 02:11:36.36
9 PONZO FABRIZIO M SEN1 3 CICLOMILLENNIO 02:12:27.46 33,98 02:12:22.36
4 CANALE GIACOMO M JUN 1 ASD NATURABRUZZO 02:09:48.14 34,67 02:09:16.16
6 D´OLIMPIO ALESSANDRO M SEN2 2 ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:12:18.43 34,01 02:12:00.33
7 MARTORELLI ANGELO M SEN1 2 ASD BICIMANIA 02:12:21.07 34,00 02:12:05.05
DNF MARINACCI LUCIO M SEN1 - ASD TEAM ESAENERGIE 02:09:55.59 34,64 02:09:32.32
5 ADDESI PIERPAOLO M VET1 2 ASD TEAM GO FAST 02:11:01.22 34,35 02:10:46.46
DNF SERANGELI ELENA F W1 - ASD LUISS ROMA 05:11:49.22 14,43 05:11:25.25
DNF GIULIANI IGINO M SGNA - TEAM PIANETA CICLO 03:40:44.71 20,39 03:40:09.09