the time You need

Granfondo Terre di Maremma

Fonteblanda, Grosseto   Italy

domenica 01 maggio 2016

Percorsi

LUNGO - 38.0 Km

 

CORTO - 22.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Toscana Bike

Ente

UISP

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 38.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
DNF MASSARUCCI ERNELIO M M5 - ASD TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:18:38.90 16,45 02:16:47.70
1 BALDUCCI MIRCO M M2 1 GC TONDI SPORT 01:50:54.94 20,56 01:49:17.34
2 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO M M3 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:56:35.71 19,56 01:55:02.02
3 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M M4 1 ASD MAX LELLI 01:59:00.68 19,16 01:57:41.41
4 CASINI FABIO M M4 2 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 01:59:18.43 19,11 01:57:40.40
5 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO M ELMT 1 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 01:59:56.42 19,01 01:58:19.19
6 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:00:49.93 18,87 01:59:11.63
7 ORESTANO GIULIO M ELMT 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:01:37.43 18,75 02:00:04.04
8 CRISTINI LUDOVICO M ELMT 3 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:04:01.92 18,38 02:02:21.12
9 CORVI LUCA M ELMT 4 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:04:46.43 18,27 02:03:10.43
10 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:04:46.44 18,27 02:03:05.14
11 BIZZARRI ALDO M M1 2 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:05:38.17 18,15 02:03:55.55
12 ROSSI SANDRO M M4 3 TEAM BIKE PERIN 02:05:57.42 18,10 02:04:17.22
13 TOGNONI DENIS M M3 2 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:05:58.20 18,10 02:04:23.10
14 DE SIMONE FEDERICO M ELMT 5 GC TONDI SPORT 02:06:03.68 18,09 02:04:27.27
15 PATOKU LEC M ELMT 6 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:06:43.25 17,99 02:05:08.05
16 MASTACCHI ANDREA M M4 4 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:06:54.17 17,97 02:05:15.15
17 DEL CORSO FRANCO M M5 2 X PLANET 02:07:04.92 17,94 02:05:27.12
18 BRANCHINELLI MATTEO M M3 3 ASD TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:07:43.67 17,85 02:06:07.17
19 MERLINI FRANCESCO M M2 2 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:08:42.91 17,72 02:07:03.21
20 CIOLLI ALESSIO M NC 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:09:25.92 17,62 02:07:38.32
21 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 5 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:09:50.16 17,56 02:08:06.06
22 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 3 X PLANET 02:10:07.07 17,52 02:08:30.30
23 PIEROTTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M3 4 ACADEMY FITNESS CIVITAVECCHIA 02:10:13.92 17,51 02:08:30.22
24 FANCIULLI CLAUDIO M ELMT 7 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:11:17.16 17,37 02:09:41.41
25 FANCIULLI AURELIO M M2 3 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:11:17.41 17,37 02:09:43.43
26 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 6 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:11:39.65 17,32 02:10:00.25
27 SEDDA JONATHAN M M1 3 ASD FISICAMENTE 02:13:25.91 17,09 02:11:45.11
28 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 4 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:13:27.03 17,09 02:11:45.45
29 CENTI LUCA M M4 7 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:15:48.40 16,79 02:13:58.20
30 BASAGNI DAVID M M2 4 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:15:49.80 16,79 02:13:56.60
31 BUTINI MARCO M M5 5 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:16:33.15 16,70 02:14:50.50
32 BAFFETTI CRISTIAN M M2 5 ACADEMY FITNESS CIVITAVECCHIA 02:17:29.16 16,58 02:15:48.48
33 CAMAIANI ENRICO M M4 8 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:17:29.66 16,58 02:15:36.06
34 DURAZZI DANIELE M M3 5 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:17:33.63 16,58 02:15:47.47
35 CAPRESI FILIPPO M M2 6 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:18:19.08 16,48 02:16:33.33
36 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 6 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:18:30.40 16,46 02:16:47.40
37 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELMT 8 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:18:48.19 16,43 02:17:03.19
38 CENCINI MASSIMO M M5 7 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:18:48.65 16,43 02:17:07.65
39 SERIPA ALESSIO M M2 7 TEAM BIKE PERIN 02:19:46.91 16,31 02:17:58.71
40 CATALDO FRANCESCO M M4 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:19:57.40 16,29 02:18:14.14
41 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 1 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:20:23.14 16,24 02:18:48.48
42 GIULIANI MASSIMILIANO M M3 6 X PLANET 02:20:24.19 16,24 02:18:45.45
43 MENICHETTI LUCA M M4 10 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:21:18.40 16,14 02:19:33.40
44 BIANCHINI MARCO M M2 8 SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 02:21:47.40 16,08 02:19:50.20
45 PICOTTI ALBERTO M M3 7 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:22:01.39 16,05 02:20:13.13
46 TREMORI DUCCIO M M5 8 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:24:38.11 15,76 02:22:52.11
47 TURCONI IVAN ANGELO M M1 4 ASD FISICAMENTE 02:25:05.89 15,72 02:23:25.09
48 SALVI ANDREA M M3 8 ASD TEAM BIKE BALLERO 02:25:10.39 15,71 02:23:28.28
49 DE NIGRIS VITO M M6 1 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:25:47.39 15,64 02:24:06.09
50 PETRAI DIEGO M M3 9 ASD TEAM BIKE BALLERO 02:26:24.39 15,57 02:24:42.39
51 ZAMBERNARDI MAURIZIO M M6 2 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:27:19.63 15,48 02:25:40.33
52 GIANNINI GIULIO M M6 3 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:27:22.38 15,47 02:25:42.42
53 BONCIANI RAUL M M6 4 GC TONDI SPORT 02:27:29.13 15,46 02:25:43.43
54 ROSATI FRANCO M M3 10 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:28:34.89 15,35 02:26:46.79
55 SERAVALLE MARCO M M2 9 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:28:35.39 15,34 02:26:58.58
56 GUIDI TIZIANO M M6 5 MOBILITY BIKE MOTION ASD 02:28:58.10 15,31 02:27:18.18
57 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 10 DROP-IN RACING TEAM 02:29:50.89 15,22 02:27:57.09
58 SANTONI LUCA M M1 5 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:30:14.56 15,18 02:28:23.23
59 COPPO CARLO M M4 11 NATURAL BIKE ASD 02:30:28.57 15,15 02:28:48.48
60 BURELLI MARIO M M5 9 ASD GRAVITY ELBA ENDURANCE 02:30:28.63 15,15 02:28:40.63
61 MARZIALI STEFANO M M4 12 GC TONDI SPORT 02:30:56.13 15,11 02:29:21.21
62 CHIAVERINI MICHELE M M2 11 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:31:04.88 15,09 02:29:24.68
63 DI LORENZO GIOVANNI M M2 12 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:31:12.37 15,08 02:29:22.37
64 BRACCESI GUGLIELMO M M4 13 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:31:16.13 15,07 02:29:29.29
65 CENA MASSIMILIANO M M3 11 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:31:57.13 15,00 02:30:14.14
66 POGGIARONI EDOARDO M M3 12 TEAM BIKE PERIN 02:32:20.39 14,97 02:30:30.30
67 ACQUAFRESCA CESARE M M3 13 ARCI UISP VENTURINA 02:32:46.88 14,92 02:30:55.28
68 BONDI SIMONE M M3 14 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:33:39.14 14,84 02:31:51.51
69 TERRAMOCCIA EGIDIO M M4 14 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:33:39.42 14,84 02:31:51.51
70 VINCIARELLI ANDREA M M4 15 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:34:10.38 14,79 02:32:19.18
71 MILICIANI MICHELE M M2 13 ASD B-TEAM 02:35:30.11 14,66 02:33:45.45
72 TETI FRANCESCO M M4 16 TEAM MAREMMANO ALBINIA 02:36:19.13 14,59 02:34:43.43
73 LUCCI ANDREA M M5 10 GS AVIS AMELIA 02:36:43.37 14,55 02:34:59.59
74 SOPRANZI LAURA F MW1 1 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:36:58.13 14,53 02:35:20.20
75 BRANDINI GIANPAOLO M M4 17 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:37:23.12 14,49 02:35:29.29
76 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 1 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:23.42 14,49 02:35:34.12
77 AGOSTI SANDRO M M4 18 VELO CLUB MASSA MARITTIMA 02:37:27.88 14,48 02:35:48.08
78 BRUNI FRANCESCO M M5 11 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:38:11.62 14,41 02:36:27.42
79 FUMINI DANIELE M M6 6 ASD TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:38:49.37 14,36 02:37:05.27
80 FANCIULLI MARCO M M3 15 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:39:11.87 14,32 02:37:22.87
81 MENCARELLI LUCA M M3 16 TEAM NPM ASD 02:40:14.11 14,23 02:38:25.25
82 CATASSI CATERINA F MW1 2 X PLANET 02:43:28.11 13,95 02:41:50.50
83 TUCCIARONE FRANCESCO M M7 2 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:45:00.86 13,82 02:43:18.36
84 CROCIONE ERALDO M M6 7 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:47:16.86 13,63 02:45:32.06
85 BOMBONATO MANUELA F MW2 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:48:42.36 13,52 02:46:57.36
86 SORDINI FRANCO M M5 12 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:52:34.15 13,21 02:50:37.05
87 ROSSI ALDO M M5 13 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:52:34.35 13,21 02:50:40.40
88 VANNI RICCARDO M M4 19 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:52:36.85 13,21 02:50:53.05
89 SANTONI FRANCESCO M ELMT 9 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:57:39.60 12,83 02:55:44.44
90 SANTONI MAURIZIO M M5 14 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:57:56.90 12,81 02:56:08.20
91 PAINI CARLO M M7 3 TEAM LA VERDE ASD 03:01:24.33 12,57 02:59:33.13
92 CECCARELLI PAOLO M M5 15 POLISPORTIVA CASTELVISCARDO 03:04:30.14 12,36 03:02:35.35
93 NERI ULDERICO M M6 8 POLISPORTIVA CASTELVISCARDO 03:04:44.59 12,34 03:02:48.48
94 PIERI ANTONELLO M M4 20 MTB TEAM SANTA FIORA 03:04:53.59 12,33 03:03:05.05
95 LAMIONI SIMONE M M2 14 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:05:58.77 12,26 03:04:19.77
96 BETOCCHI GIANMARCO M M3 17 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 03:06:06.07 12,25 03:04:14.14
97 SORDINI PAOLO M M4 21 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:07:20.07 12,17 03:05:24.07
98 CHIAPPINI MICHELE M M4 22 GC TONDI SPORT 03:09:24.14 12,04 03:07:41.41
99 BERNINI GIANLUCA M M4 23 TEAM LA VERDE ASD 03:12:53.32 11,82 03:10:59.59
100 FERRETTI LORENZO M M3 18 SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO 03:18:16.07 11,50 03:16:18.18
101 DODDI LEONARDO M M2 15 SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO 03:18:17.07 11,50 03:16:19.19
102 FAINA GRAZIANO M M7 4 ASD TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:25:59.05 11,07 03:24:21.21

CORTO - 22.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 TAVELLA ALESSANDRO M M2 1 MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 01:17:51.96 16,96 01:15:56.96
2 EREMITI RICCARDO M M3 1 MTB TEAM SANTA FIORA 01:26:59.73 15,18 01:25:09.09
3 SCLANO GABRIELE M M5 1 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 01:31:01.48 14,50 01:29:04.48
4 CIAVARELLA NICOLA M M4 1 NATURAL BIKE ASD 01:32:48.15 14,22 01:30:51.15
5 PIANIGIANI ALESSANDRO M M2 2 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:35:21.72 13,84 01:33:35.42
6 CAPITANI FEDERICO M ELMT 1 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 01:35:43.71 13,79 01:33:53.51
7 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 01:38:49.46 13,36 01:37:13.46
8 BALLINI STEFANO M M5 2 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 01:38:58.47 13,34 01:37:07.07
9 PORCIATTI GIULIO M ELMT 2 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 01:42:10.70 12,92 01:40:17.70
10 LAZZARI DANIELE M M2 3 ASD MAX LELLI 02:05:47.42 10,49 02:04:12.12
11 FANCIULLI MONICA F MW2 1 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:05:57.92 10,48 02:04:06.32
12 PONZALLI ROBERTA F MW2 2 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:11:13.41 10,06 02:09:26.21
13 BARTOLOZZI STEFANIA F MW2 3 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:50:40.86 7,73 02:48:53.16