the time You need

Granfondo del Gallo Nero

Radda in Chianti, Siena   Italy

domenica 20 settembre 2015

Percorsi

LUNGO - 135.0 Km

 

CORTO - 79.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Ente

UISP

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 135.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 CECCHINI STEFANO M M2 1 ASD LA BAGARRE CICLISTICA LUCCHESE 03:48:10.71 35,50 03:48:10.71
2 KRYS HUBERT JACEK M M1 1 ASD LA BAGARRE CICLISTICA LUCCHESE 03:48:17.96 35,48 03:48:17.96
3 SCOTTO D´ABUSCO MICHELE M M1 2 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 03:48:19.21 35,48 03:48:19.21
4 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 03:48:30.96 35,45 03:48:30.96
5 OSTOLANI IVAN M M2 2 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:48:31.72 35,45 03:48:21.32
6 CINI FABIO M ELMT 1 GENETIK CYCKING 03:48:46.46 35,41 03:48:46.46
7 LAGHI FABIO M M4 2 CANNONDALE-GOBBI-FSA 03:53:33.72 34,68 03:53:33.72
8 BONNE THOMAS CHRISTIAN M M2 3 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:53:34.97 34,68 03:53:34.97
9 MORRONE MARCO M ELMT 2 LEGEND FACTORY-MICHE 03:53:48.22 34,64 03:53:48.22
10 ZANNELLI MATTEO M M1 3 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:53:53.97 34,63 03:53:52.47
11 DA CASTAGNORI MARCO M ELMT 3 GENETIK CYCKING 03:54:08.47 34,60 03:54:08.47
12 FALASCONI GIORGIO M M3 1 CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE 03:59:40.48 33,80 03:59:35.08
13 MAZZI SIMONE M M3 2 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 03:59:40.59 33,80 03:59:40.59
14 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE M M1 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:59:51.24 33,77 03:59:40.04
15 MARMOCCHI FEDERICO M ELMT 4 CERETOLESE ASD 03:59:59.74 33,75 03:59:11.11
16 ROMANI RICCARDO M ELMT 5 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 04:01:11.78 33,58 04:01:11.78
17 BERNARDINI LORENZO M M1 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 04:07:08.25 32,78 04:07:03.03
18 FANELLI LORENZO M ELMT 6 ASD TEAM UCSA 04:07:19.50 32,75 04:07:16.16
19 CHIARINI ALESSIO M M1 6 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 04:07:23.50 32,74 04:06:19.10
20 BRUNACCI ROBERTO M M4 3 TEAM NORDEST BIKE 2000 04:07:58.00 32,67 04:06:44.44
21 ZUGARINI SIMONE M M2 4 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 04:08:25.26 32,61 04:08:24.24
22 VANNELLI MOSE´ M M3 3 ASD TEAM BIKE BALLERO 04:08:25.26 32,61 04:07:47.47
23 PIZZUTILO VITO M M3 4 GRANFONDOFIRENZE B.KING 04:09:30.25 32,46 04:08:55.55
24 VITALI FRANCESCO M M2 5 THREE STAR RACING TEAM ASD 04:09:30.51 32,46 04:09:30.51
25 BOTTONE MASSIMILIANO M M3 5 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:09:31.26 32,46 04:09:31.26
26 GALLI RINALDO M M4 4 GS CICLI MAHER 04:09:37.50 32,45 04:09:37.50
27 PEDRANZINI DENIS M ELMT 7 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 04:11:25.01 32,22 04:11:25.01
28 POLITINI LUCA M M2 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 04:13:35.52 31,94 04:12:15.15
29 MARIOTTI SIMONE M M2 7 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:15:15.77 31,73 04:14:03.57
30 PEDRANZINI FEDERICO M ELMT 8 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 04:15:45.27 31,67 04:15:45.27
31 BOVI TOMMASO M M1 7 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING 04:16:32.52 31,57 04:16:12.32
32 BIANCHINI DANIELE M DA 1 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 04:16:39.77 31,56 04:16:39.77
33 BUONO NICOLA M M3 6 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 04:16:40.27 31,56 04:16:40.27
34 BURINI MATIA M ELMT 9 I MALAVOGLIA ASD 04:17:01.02 31,52 04:16:56.56
35 MESSINA ANTONIO M M6 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 04:18:10.77 31,38 04:18:02.57
36 MUGNAINI LUCA M M5 1 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:18:28.52 31,34 04:18:28.52
37 BALLINI MARCO M M3 7 ASD CICLI LENZI 04:18:48.27 31,30 04:18:03.03
38 FRIGIERI GUIDO M CT 1 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 04:20:55.78 31,04 04:20:18.58
39 TACCINI GIACOMO M M7 1 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 04:21:06.28 31,02 04:21:06.28
40 VENTURINI RICCARDO M M5 2 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:21:11.28 31,01 04:21:11.28
41 TOGNETTI LORENZO M CT 2 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 04:21:13.28 31,01 04:20:25.18
42 PICCIONI ANTONIO M M6 2 SCA OFFIDA ASD 04:22:04.03 30,91 04:22:04.03
43 GORNITZKA RUNE LILLIE M M3 8 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:22:25.79 30,87 04:22:25.25
44 NERI GABRIELE M M3 9 GS ONTRAINO 04:22:39.53 30,84 04:22:36.23
45 TEDESCO MASSIMO M M3 10 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 04:25:22.29 30,52 04:25:22.29
46 PASSUELLO GIUSEPPE WALTER M M7 2 ASD GS PASSUELLO 04:25:38.04 30,49 04:24:57.57
47 MARINI MIRKO M M1 8 CICLI SPORT PORCIATTI 04:25:55.79 30,46 04:25:55.79
48 BIAGINI MAURO M M7 3 VC VALENZATICO ASD 04:26:02.79 30,45 04:25:06.39
49 BASILI FRANCESCO M M1 9 GS RAMINI 04:26:05.05 30,44 04:25:06.06
50 BRETALLI TIZIANO M M3 11 VC VALENZATICO ASD 04:26:06.55 30,44 04:25:06.35
51 GELLI PATRIZIO M M6 3 VC VALENZATICO ASD 04:26:11.04 30,43 04:25:13.13
52 SIMONI GIOVANNI M M4 5 VC VALENZATICO ASD 04:26:18.54 30,42 04:25:12.04
53 DREONI BRUNO M M5 3 ASD QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA 04:27:58.30 30,23 04:26:55.10
54 VOLPE ANDREA M ELMT 10 GRANFONDOFIRENZE B.KING 04:29:54.52 30,01 04:29:33.12
55 BILLI DANIELE M M4 6 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 04:31:02.30 29,89 04:29:45.45
56 FRANCHINI MASSIMO M M3 12 TEAM BICIDEA MONTELLESE 04:31:03.04 29,88 04:30:18.18
57 CARLINI FRANCESCO M M4 7 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 04:31:03.24 29,88 04:30:45.45
58 VISENTIN ROBERTO M M5 4 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 04:31:05.80 29,88 04:29:39.40
59 MONACI NICOLA M M3 13 TEAM BIKE PERIN 04:33:20.05 29,63 04:32:06.06
60 DRAGONI MATTEO M ELMT 11 INDIVIDUALE 04:33:20.31 29,63 04:32:11.01
61 HANSEN FRANK M M3 14 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:34:51.31 29,47 04:34:51.31
62 TACCOLA DENIS M M2 8 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 04:35:28.56 29,40 04:34:13.46
63 GALLESCHI GIULIO M M1 10 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 04:35:28.85 29,40 04:35:28.85
64 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M5 5 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 04:35:29.54 29,40 04:35:09.09
65 WÃRTZ MIKKEL M M2 9 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:36:23.56 29,31 04:36:23.36
66 CHELLINI FEDERICO M M4 8 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 04:36:33.06 29,29 04:35:36.36
67 PAPINI LORENZO M M2 10 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:39:00.82 29,03 04:38:51.62
68 BELLUOMINI ANDREA M M4 9 FREEDOM BIKE 04:39:21.57 29,00 04:38:53.37
69 PEZZAGLIA GABRIELE M M3 15 ASD ENERGIAPURA 04:39:55.07 28,94 04:39:55.07
70 AMAROSSI MARCO M M3 16 PIER GIORGIO FRASSATI CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. 04:41:16.32 28,80 04:41:07.12
71 LANDI ANDREA M M5 6 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:41:17.80 28,80 04:40:34.34
72 ISCARO SUSANNA F MW2 1 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 04:42:24.57 28,68 04:42:24.57
73 DONATELLI DONATELLO M M4 10 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 04:42:30.82 28,67 04:42:17.62
74 ANCELLIERO LUCA M M4 11 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 04:42:44.57 28,65 04:42:10.47
75 SILVESTRI SIMONE M M3 17 ASD RAT ALL TERRAIN 04:44:38.08 28,46 04:43:59.59
76 FRIIS DITLEV M M2 11 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:44:55.08 28,43 04:44:32.32
77 BRACCETTI DOMENICO M M7 4 SCA OFFIDA ASD 04:45:51.83 28,34 04:45:51.83
78 CATELANI BORYS OLAF M M2 12 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 04:46:20.83 28,29 04:45:07.63
79 BACATI ALESSIO M M5 7 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 04:47:13.59 28,20 04:47:13.59
80 PASINI ENRICO M M1 11 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 04:47:13.81 28,20 04:46:21.41
81 GERSTRÃM JES M M5 8 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:48:11.09 28,11 04:48:07.07
82 BROGIALDI SANTINO M M8 1 GS POCCIANTI 04:48:13.59 28,10 04:47:30.30
83 LANDI ANDREA M M3 18 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 04:48:57.84 28,03 04:48:36.24
84 VENERI FABRIZIO M M4 12 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:49:29.34 27,98 04:49:09.09
85 MORTENSEN KLAUS SKOV M M1 12 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:51:15.60 27,81 04:50:57.57
86 RAFFEL NILS M M4 13 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:51:24.35 27,80 04:51:23.23
87 JENSEN POUL ERIK STOCKFLETH M M3 19 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:51:43.35 27,77 04:51:31.05
88 GRANHOF THOMAS M M3 20 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:51:49.85 27,76 04:51:36.15
89 NORDAHL PALLE M M3 21 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:52:05.85 27,73 04:52:02.35
90 VENTI MICHELE M M3 22 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:52:42.10 27,67 04:51:58.10
91 SORENSEN ROLF M M5 9 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:52:47.85 27,67 04:52:47.85
92 CIACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 13 TOSCANYGO 04:53:15.09 27,62 04:52:58.58
93 BELLUMORI ALFIO M M7 5 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 04:53:39.85 27,58 04:53:36.45
94 TRENTANOVI SILVANO M M7 6 CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA 04:53:42.59 27,58 04:52:47.19
95 COZZI LEPRI MARIO M M5 10 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 04:53:43.34 27,58 04:53:23.23
96 INNOCENTI VANNI M M3 23 ASD QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA 04:54:04.85 27,54 04:52:59.25
97 SOVANI ANDREA M ELMT 12 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 04:54:16.35 27,53 04:54:14.14
98 GUIDOLIN GILBERTO M M6 4 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 04:55:04.60 27,45 04:54:29.29
99 VANNINI ALESSANDRO M M5 11 TAFANI BIKE ASD 04:55:07.60 27,45 04:54:12.20
100 PATRIZI DAVIDE SEBASTIAN M ELMT 13 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 04:55:13.35 27,44 04:54:19.05
101 GIOVACCHIONI ANDREA M ELMT 14 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 04:55:15.35 27,43 04:54:34.34
102 SERAVALLE MARCO M M2 14 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 04:55:17.35 27,43 04:54:28.28
103 BANDIERI GIUSEPPE M M2 15 INDIVIDUALE 04:55:19.60 27,43 04:55:11.20
104 SGUERRI MAURIZIO M M2 16 ASD BIKE LR 04:55:24.60 27,42 04:54:22.40
105 VIGNOZZI MARCO M M5 12 TAFANI BIKE ASD 04:55:24.78 27,42 04:54:32.32
106 DONZELLI MARCO M M4 14 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 04:55:29.35 27,41 04:55:08.08
107 PALUMBO ALBERTO M M3 24 POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON 04:55:50.58 27,38 04:55:50.58
108 LACALAMITA LUCA M M1 13 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 04:56:12.85 27,35 04:55:03.65
109 SORBI TOMMASO M M3 25 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 04:56:13.61 27,34 04:55:59.59
110 ROMOLI ALESSIO M M3 26 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 04:56:13.86 27,34 04:55:59.66
111 FALORSI ANDREA M M5 13 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 04:56:15.11 27,34 04:56:09.09
112 FORLAI GIACOMO M M3 27 ASD BICIPEDIA 04:56:20.35 27,33 04:55:05.25
113 SIMONINI SAMUELE M M2 17 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 04:56:50.35 27,29 04:56:50.35
114 CODE CHIP WT869 - M NC 1 - 04:57:50.36 27,20 04:56:56.56
115 VIGNOLI VALTER M M1 14 TAFANI BIKE ASD 04:57:50.61 27,20 04:56:57.57
116 SALETTI SILVIO M M4 15 SERENA MANCINI ASD 04:58:18.61 27,15 04:57:59.21
117 ZUCCO TERENZIO M M1 15 GS POCCIANTI 04:58:23.11 27,15 04:57:15.15
118 SILVESTRI FRANCESCO M M4 16 ASD APEBIKE 04:59:31.86 27,04 04:57:53.46
119 MERCATI CLAUDIO M M8 2 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 05:00:13.86 26,98 04:59:43.86
120 BIFFOLI ALESSANDRO M M5 14 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 05:00:23.11 26,97 04:59:07.07
121 NARDI CRISTIANO M M3 28 TOSCANYGO 05:00:27.86 26,96 05:00:12.16
122 TRAMONTI ADRIANO M M6 5 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 05:00:52.37 26,92 05:00:52.37
123 FARACI FRANCESCO M M3 29 AMATORI LELLI 05:00:53.87 26,92 04:59:47.47
124 CORRI DANILO M M4 17 CR DUE RUOTE FIRENZE 05:00:54.62 26,92 05:00:54.62
125 WICHMANN CHRISTIAN M M3 30 CYCLING CHALLENGE 05:02:12.37 26,80 05:02:12.37
126 GALLEGATI PAOLO M M3 31 ASD SAMBI TEAM 05:02:30.87 26,78 05:02:12.17
127 GAMBARDELLA BIAGIO M M2 18 ASD BIKE LR 05:03:21.12 26,70 05:02:19.19
128 CATENI MARCO M M3 32 GS CICLOSAVINESE 05:04:46.38 26,58 05:03:58.58
129 BARBIERI PAOLO M M2 19 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 05:05:01.84 26,56 05:04:51.64
130 BELLINI ANDREA M M4 18 PIER GIORGIO FRASSATI CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. 05:05:21.37 26,53 05:05:12.12
131 CAULFIELD SEAN M M4 19 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:06:04.62 26,46 05:05:59.42
132 MARI ROMINA F MW2 2 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 05:07:06.37 26,38 05:07:06.37
133 CAPPELLINI ARNALDO M M5 15 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 05:07:09.12 26,37 05:07:09.12
134 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M M4 20 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 05:07:09.88 26,37 05:06:16.16
135 BENCISTA´ NICOLA M M3 33 CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA 05:07:19.13 26,36 05:06:21.21
136 MALLONE ANDREA M M1 16 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 05:09:40.63 26,16 05:08:31.31
137 OVERBY DAVID M M2 20 CYCLING CHALLENGE 05:10:35.92 26,08 05:10:16.52
138 BAGLIONI ENRICO M M4 21 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 05:11:22.93 26,01 05:09:40.53
139 VONCI MARCO M M6 6 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 05:11:55.39 25,97 05:11:55.39
140 FERRUZZI VITTORIO M M5 16 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 05:12:07.14 25,95 05:10:34.34
141 ANDERSEN LARS MORTEN M M5 17 CYCLING CHALLENGE 05:12:15.35 25,94 05:12:06.25
142 VAGELLI MARCO M M6 7 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 05:12:15.39 25,94 05:11:56.56
143 PRATESI NICCOLO´ M ELMT 15 MISERICORDIA DEL GALLUZZO 05:12:15.89 25,94 05:11:34.09
144 GNERI PAOLO M M2 21 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 05:12:15.98 25,94 05:10:59.88
145 CECCARELLI LUCA M M3 34 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 05:12:28.39 25,92 05:10:47.47
146 SCHACKE ALEXANDER M M3 35 CYCLING CHALLENGE 05:12:43.81 25,90 05:12:43.81
147 TODESCO LUIGI M M1 17 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 05:12:54.40 25,89 05:12:00.00
148 PATACCHINI FULVIO M M5 18 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:14:54.65 25,72 05:14:08.25
149 GAUDENZI ALBERTO M M4 22 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:15:08.40 25,70 05:14:24.24
150 LASTRUCCI LORENO M M4 23 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:15:08.40 25,70 05:14:21.21
151 DEAN TOBY M M2 22 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 05:15:10.65 25,70 05:13:57.57
152 MARGHERINI RENATA F MW2 3 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 05:17:23.65 25,52 05:17:23.65
153 PAPPALARDO PAOLO M M4 24 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 05:17:27.16 25,52 05:16:56.56
154 FRANCHI NICO M M2 23 TIKI BIKE ASD 05:18:22.94 25,44 05:17:55.24
155 DAVID MASSIMO M M4 25 INDIVIDUALE 05:18:58.40 25,39 05:18:28.28
156 FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE M M5 19 GC CASTIGLIONESE 05:18:59.94 25,39 05:17:38.04
157 BENCINI CHIARA F MW1 1 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 05:19:01.40 25,39 05:19:01.40
158 SARGENTINI ANDREA M M5 20 GC CASTIGLIONESE 05:19:03.15 25,39 05:17:42.42
159 BETTINI GABRIELE M M3 36 GC SAN GIMIGNANO 05:19:52.65 25,32 05:19:19.45
160 PAPINI SERGIO M M3 37 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 05:21:35.66 25,19 05:21:18.16
161 FILIPPINI FRANCO M M5 21 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:22:12.91 25,14 05:21:26.01
162 PEDRETTI DAVIDE M M2 24 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:22:13.41 25,14 05:21:24.24
163 GRONCHI DANIELE M M6 8 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 05:22:14.41 25,14 05:21:28.28
164 ARRIGHINI STEFANO M M4 26 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 05:22:21.41 25,13 05:22:05.05
165 LARI EMANUELE M M5 22 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 05:22:21.52 25,13 05:22:10.02
166 MORELLO GIANMARIA M M4 27 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 05:22:43.91 25,10 05:22:09.51
167 ANDREINI MARCO M M5 23 PAPPIANA BIKE 05:25:32.42 24,88 05:24:45.45
168 KRÃGER CHRISTIAN M M4 28 CYCLING CHALLENGE 05:26:18.67 24,82 05:26:05.05
169 PRATESI GIANNI M M6 9 MISERICORDIA DEL GALLUZZO 05:27:34.67 24,73 05:26:49.57
170 PIEROZZI GABRIELE M M3 38 GS CICLI MAHER 05:32:41.18 24,35 05:32:05.05
171 PERINI MAURIZIO M M3 39 GS RUOTE D´ORO 05:33:50.43 24,26 05:33:39.39
172 BORTOLOTTI FRANCO M M5 24 ASD SLOWTEAM 05:34:24.68 24,22 05:33:39.39
173 CIAMPI ALBERTO M M3 40 ASD SLOWTEAM 05:34:25.40 24,22 05:33:41.40
174 MENCI MATTEO M ELMT 16 ASD SLOWTEAM 05:34:25.69 24,22 05:33:40.29
175 CARDANI MATTEO M M4 29 VELO SPORT RHO 05:39:55.45 23,83 05:39:04.05
176 MASINI CARLO M M5 25 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 05:47:42.46 23,30 05:47:11.26
177 PIERACCIONI PAOLO M M6 10 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 05:51:07.72 23,07 05:50:08.32
178 GRILLI DANTE M M6 11 ASD SALINBICI BIKE TEAM RUOTE IN SCIA 05:51:52.22 23,02 05:51:04.04
179 SALETTI DANILO M M7 7 GC CASTIGLIONESE 05:55:52.98 22,76 05:55:52.98
180 MARCHI MARCO M M1 18 GS CLUB MAGICO PANTANI 05:59:43.49 22,52 05:59:30.30
181 ROSSI MASSIMO M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 06:01:06.44 22,43 05:59:01.24
182 LUSETTI ALBERTO M M2 25 INDIVIDUALE 06:02:19.25 22,36 06:02:19.25
183 MARUCCIO DE MARCO GIOVANNI M M3 41 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 06:03:23.50 22,29 06:02:41.50
184 PERNSTICH NORBERT M M6 12 UC PACIANO CICLI VALENTINI 06:03:35.25 22,28 06:02:55.55
185 BIANCONI MAURIZIO M M6 13 UC PACIANO CICLI VALENTINI 06:03:36.00 22,28 06:02:56.56
186 MARZARI BRUNELLA F MW2 4 SC S LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE 06:06:43.46 22,09 06:06:43.46
187 PAVAN RENATO M M7 8 SC S LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE 06:06:44.50 22,09 06:06:15.50
188 ZAMPROGNO GIANNINO M M7 9 SC S LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE 06:06:45.75 22,09 06:06:14.35
189 LUCHI RICCARDO M M2 26 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 06:08:31.51 21,98 06:07:06.11
190 PISCITELLI ANGELO M M2 27 GS POCCIANTI 06:08:32.22 21,98 06:07:08.08
191 MATTIOLI PIETRO M M6 14 INDIVIDUALE 06:09:17.51 21,93 06:09:10.10

CORTO - 79.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 MARSILI STEFANO M M4 1 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:08:27.61 36,90 02:08:20.41
2 RISTORI EMANUELE M M2 1 GS GRASSINA 02:08:27.76 36,90 02:08:27.76
3 ROGGIOLANI NICOLA M M2 2 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:09:08.36 36,71 02:09:03.06
4 LOMBARDI DAVIDE M M1 1 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:09:09.36 36,70 02:09:09.36
5 MONTI FABRIZIO M M3 1 ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 02:09:25.61 36,63 02:09:25.61
6 CHECCARELLI NICOLA M M2 3 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:09:31.61 36,60 02:09:08.61
7 MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN M M1 2 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:10:07.11 36,43 02:10:07.11
8 GIACOVAZZO PIERGIORGIO M M4 2 ASD ORA ET LABORA 02:10:07.76 36,43 02:10:07.76
9 DEL GUASTA FEDERICO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:10:08.61 36,42 02:10:01.01
10 CECCHINI MATTEO M ELMT 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:10:14.11 36,40 02:10:07.07
11 PICCINI MARCO M M4 4 GS POCCIANTI 02:10:17.76 36,38 02:09:35.06
12 RINALDI LUCIANO M M3 2 ASD GIO´ N´DENT - TEAM ENERVIT 02:10:31.76 36,32 02:10:31.76
13 MENGONI ANDREA M M2 4 THREE STAR RACING TEAM ASD 02:12:58.62 35,65 02:12:58.62
14 PELLEGRINI DAVIDE M M2 5 GS ONTRAINO 02:12:58.87 35,65 02:12:18.17
15 BECCHETTI MARCO M M1 3 GRUPPO BIKE PERUGIA 02:12:59.38 35,64 02:12:16.16
16 CINQUE GIOVANNI M ELMT 2 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 02:12:59.76 35,64 02:12:59.76
17 SAMPIERI DAVIDE M M2 6 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:13:00.37 35,64 02:12:42.42
18 TACCONI MIRKO M M2 7 GS GRASSINA 02:13:01.13 35,63 02:12:59.59
19 MORUCCI SIMONE M M3 3 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:13:01.37 35,63 02:12:45.45
20 DAL CANTO DARIO M M1 4 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 02:13:05.62 35,62 02:13:05.62
21 RENZULLI PASQUALE M M2 8 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:13:05.63 35,62 02:13:05.63
22 CORTI GABRIELE M M3 4 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:13:13.62 35,58 02:13:07.07
23 FOCARDI FEDERICO M M4 5 ASD LA BAGARRE CICLISTICA LUCCHESE 02:13:17.12 35,56 02:13:12.12
24 CHIAVERINI MICHELE M M2 9 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 02:13:23.37 35,54 02:11:51.51
25 BARBAGLI CLAUDIO M M6 1 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:17:14.38 34,54 02:17:06.28
26 MERLINI CLAUDIO M M5 1 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:17:20.38 34,51 02:17:20.38
27 PUCCINI DANIELE M DA 1 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 02:17:25.89 34,49 02:17:25.89
28 ULIVIERI STEFANO M M4 6 TEAM BICIDEA MONTELLESE 02:17:28.39 34,48 02:16:41.39
29 PANCHETTI DAVID M M3 5 ASD MALMANTILE CYCLING TEAM 02:17:30.89 34,47 02:17:27.19
30 ROSI LORENZO M M1 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:17:33.64 34,46 02:17:23.04
31 REALI NICCOLO´ M ELMT 3 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:17:34.64 34,46 02:16:55.24
32 BECCHERONI MARCO M M3 6 GS POCCIANTI 02:17:43.39 34,42 02:16:51.09
33 VANNUCCI MASSIMO M M4 7 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:17:59.13 34,35 02:17:51.51
34 CIACCI ANDREA M M3 7 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:18:22.88 34,26 02:18:08.78
35 CATARZI LORENZO M M4 8 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:19:07.63 34,07 02:19:07.63
36 VICHI MARCO M M4 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:19:08.88 34,07 02:19:02.28
37 CECCARELLI SANDRO M M2 10 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:20:15.13 33,80 02:20:14.14
38 BORZI VINCENZO M M1 6 ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR 02:20:22.38 33,77 02:19:05.38
39 NATALI LUCA M M4 10 CICLI TADDEI 02:20:31.38 33,73 02:20:31.38
40 BIANCHI MARCO M M4 11 VELOCLUB VIGORELLI ASD 02:20:33.13 33,72 02:20:05.05
41 FERRO DIEGO M M3 8 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:20:33.79 33,72 02:19:30.30
42 FRASCARELLI ROBERTO M M5 2 CICLI SPORT PORCIATTI 02:20:35.13 33,72 02:20:35.13
43 TOZZI PAOLO M M4 12 CICLI TADDEI 02:20:41.63 33,69 02:20:41.63
44 FELETIG SANDRO M M4 13 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:20:50.39 33,66 02:20:41.41
45 GRECO MAURO M M8 1 GS POCCIANTI 02:20:51.64 33,65 02:20:50.44
46 ALFAIOLI ANTONIO M M4 14 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:21:19.14 33,54 02:21:15.15
47 SIGNORINI DEVIS M M2 11 TEAM BICIDEA MONTELLESE 02:21:21.64 33,53 02:20:34.04
48 PAOLETTI ELIA M M2 12 MT BIKE TEAM 2001 02:21:29.79 33,50 02:21:29.79
49 SEGOLINI FRANCESCO M M6 2 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:22:51.79 33,18 02:21:55.29
50 SCANO MIRKO M M3 9 ASD CICLI FATATO 02:22:52.40 33,18 02:22:33.00
51 CAMAIANI ENRICO M M4 15 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:22:53.64 33,17 02:22:10.10
52 BARBIERI MAURO M M7 1 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:23:01.89 33,14 02:22:39.79
53 MORELLI SIMONE M M2 13 FRECCIA 18 - IL GREGARIO CANNONDALE 02:23:02.64 33,14 02:21:45.14
54 SALUCCI LUCA M M4 16 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:23:04.14 33,13 02:22:59.59
55 BALO´ GIOVAN BATTISTA M M3 10 GS CICLOSAVINESE 02:23:08.79 33,12 02:22:20.20
56 PEZZINI FAUSTO M M4 17 FREEDOM BIKE 02:23:10.64 33,11 02:23:09.09
57 PERFETTI CLAUDIO M M3 11 CYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVERE 02:23:11.79 33,10 02:23:04.39
58 MANGINO LEONARDO M M1 7 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:23:11.92 33,10 02:22:54.82
59 VIOLA MASSIMILIANO M M4 18 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 02:23:14.14 33,09 02:22:21.21
60 FERITI GABRIELE M M1 8 ASD VALGRIGNA CYCLING 02:23:20.79 33,07 02:23:16.49
61 CLEMENTE ANTONINO M M4 19 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:23:24.14 33,05 02:23:24.14
62 TURCHI CHIARA F MW2 1 GS RAMINI 02:23:27.14 33,04 02:23:27.14
63 SERI ANTONIO M M5 3 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:23:39.39 33,00 02:23:39.39
64 GUIDA ENRICO M M2 14 ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA 02:23:46.64 32,97 02:23:24.24
65 BARTOLONI LUCA M M5 4 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 02:24:01.64 32,91 02:23:51.54
66 MARTINELLI FRANCESCA F MW2 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:24:06.14 32,89 02:24:06.14
67 LAZZERINI PAOLO M M6 3 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:24:07.40 32,89 02:24:05.05
68 MORANDI LORENZO M M3 12 ASD F.T. BIKE 02:24:36.80 32,78 02:23:19.60
69 PESCAGLINI MASSIMO M M5 5 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:25:42.15 32,53 02:25:30.30
70 MENCHI PAOLO M M7 2 ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 02:26:29.15 32,36 02:26:13.15
71 AMABILI PIERO M M7 3 ASD GC MELANIA 02:26:37.65 32,33 02:26:37.65
72 CORIGLIONE FRANCESCO M M4 20 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:27:05.15 32,23 02:27:00.00
73 CAPOZZELLI MICHELE M CT 1 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:27:12.40 32,20 02:26:34.10
74 MARRADI SAMUELE M ELMT 4 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 02:29:06.80 31,79 02:27:41.10
75 TRACCHI PAOLO M M5 6 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:29:07.66 31,79 02:29:07.66
76 CABBRI DAVIDE M M3 13 BIKE LODI 02:29:07.72 31,79 02:28:23.32
77 POLLI ROBERTO M M1 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:29:30.66 31,71 02:28:10.10
78 BOCELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 21 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:57.41 31,61 02:28:57.57
79 MOSCHINI ATTILIO M M1 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:05.80 31,58 02:29:38.40
80 PREGASI ALESSANDRO M M3 14 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:30:07.65 31,58 02:30:07.45
81 BISTARELLI MARCO M M5 7 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:16.16 31,54 02:30:15.15
82 TADDEUCCI SASSOLINI MARIO M M5 8 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:31:29.41 31,29 02:31:16.16
83 CAVAZZI NICCOLO´ M ELMT 5 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:31:29.59 31,29 02:30:13.39
84 SBARAGLI GIACOMO M ELMT 6 UC MARCIALLA 02:31:29.60 31,29 02:31:19.20
85 TESTA DANIELE M M2 15 GS POCCIANTI 02:31:54.81 31,20 02:30:48.81
86 GIGLIOLI NICOLA M M2 16 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:32:05.41 31,17 02:32:02.02
87 BARBAGLI ELENA F MW1 1 ASD CICLISTICA SENESE 02:32:10.66 31,15 02:32:10.66
88 BENOCCI ALESSANDRO M M2 17 GC ASCIANO 02:32:10.83 31,15 02:31:53.13
89 BONAMENTE EZIO M M7 4 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:32:14.66 31,14 02:31:18.26
90 POCCIANTI ALESSANDRO M M4 22 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:32:17.16 31,13 02:32:17.16
91 GALLUZZO ALESSANDRO M CT 2 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 02:33:05.91 30,96 02:32:28.71
92 DI PRIMA ENRICO M M3 15 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:33:15.91 30,93 02:32:47.61
93 SIGHIERI FEDERICO M M2 18 GS CICLI PINIZZOTTO PISA 02:33:25.91 30,90 02:31:55.21
94 MAZZEI FRANCESCO M M6 4 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:33:29.17 30,88 02:32:42.42
95 SAVOCA MARIA PIA F MW2 3 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:33:34.66 30,87 02:33:34.66
96 IACOPINI LUCA M ELMT 7 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 02:34:16.66 30,73 02:33:09.56
97 STEFANELLI RAMON M M2 19 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 02:34:25.67 30,70 02:34:01.27
98 BIANCOLINI STEFANO M M4 23 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 02:34:39.91 30,65 02:33:45.51
99 MORI ROBERTO M M7 5 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 02:34:52.82 30,61 02:34:52.82
100 DELLA PINA FILIPPO M M3 16 GS QUERCIA 02:34:53.42 30,60 02:33:46.12
101 MARANO GIOVANNI M ELMT 8 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:11.67 30,54 02:34:00.00
102 CIUCCI ROBERTO M M4 24 TECNOBICI SHOP ON LINE 02:35:20.17 30,52 02:34:27.27
103 GARUGLIERI GIANCARLO M M6 5 GS GRASSINA 02:35:20.92 30,52 02:35:14.82
104 NOFERINI ALESSANDRO M M6 6 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:35:29.82 30,49 02:35:19.72
105 RONDANINI STEFANO M M4 25 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:35:48.17 30,42 02:35:48.17
106 SERVADIO STEFANO M M2 20 CICLI SANTONI VTB 02:35:52.42 30,41 02:34:14.22
107 GROTTI STEFANO M M5 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:37:18.42 30,13 02:35:58.58
108 SUFFIANO SIMONE M M1 11 GS TORRILE 02:37:38.17 30,07 02:37:10.17
109 IORI SIRIO M M5 10 TEAM MV MASSA 02:37:38.28 30,07 02:36:32.32
110 NANNINI SANDRO M M2 21 SANSONI TEAM 02:37:40.67 30,06 02:36:52.52
111 NIELSEN ANDERS BJÃRN FENGER M M1 12 CYCLING CHALLENGE 02:37:44.18 30,05 02:37:44.18
112 CORSI ANDREA M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:45.43 30,05 02:37:06.06
113 LAZZIZZERA ANDREA M M3 17 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:37:47.18 30,04 02:36:45.45
114 CHERICI MARCO M M5 11 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:38:04.18 29,99 02:37:52.52
115 OCCHIOLINI ORLANDO M M4 26 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:38:40.18 29,87 02:37:20.18
116 BARTOLINI LUCIANO M M7 6 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 02:39:02.43 29,81 02:38:13.23
117 RIVA STEFANO M M3 18 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:59.68 29,63 02:39:55.55
118 PALLINI DANIELE M M3 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:59.82 29,63 02:39:55.72
119 CIRRI SILVIO M ELMT 9 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:40:15.44 29,58 02:39:08.24
120 FERRI LUIGI M M2 22 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:40:52.93 29,47 02:39:43.03
121 ANTONELLI DANIELE M M2 23 TEAM GULLIVER 02:40:58.68 29,45 02:40:50.58
122 REMEDI SILVIA F MW1 2 TEAM GULLIVER 02:40:58.77 29,45 02:40:50.17
123 IANNELLI GIACOMO M M3 20 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 02:41:26.44 29,36 02:40:49.24
124 BOLOGNA RODOLFO M M1 13 IL MAIALETTO ASD 02:42:05.69 29,24 02:40:17.17
125 LANGSCHWAGER NICK M M3 21 CYCLING CHALLENGE 02:42:38.18 29,15 02:42:36.36
126 LEGGIERI MICHELE M M6 7 CICLISTICA VIACCIA 02:42:39.43 29,14 02:41:17.03
127 DURAZZI LUCA M M2 24 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 02:42:39.43 29,14 02:42:14.14
128 BREVEGLIERI CARLO M M3 22 ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:42:40.18 29,14 02:41:27.18
129 SANI SABRINA F MW2 4 GS GRASSINA 02:42:45.18 29,12 02:42:45.18
130 VOLPI ANDREA M M5 12 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 02:43:06.44 29,06 02:42:43.24
131 FABBRIZZI ANDREA M M3 23 CM2 ASD 02:43:07.69 29,06 02:43:07.19
132 LANCINI PAOLO M M2 25 INDIVIDUALE 02:43:27.18 29,00 02:42:12.12
133 SCOMAZZON LUCA M CT 4 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 02:43:49.68 28,93 02:43:02.48
134 VERDELLI LUCIANO M M5 13 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 02:44:17.18 28,85 02:43:24.24
135 MOSTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 24 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 02:44:26.84 28,83 02:43:21.74
136 COCCIA ALESSIO M M3 25 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:44:27.92 28,82 02:42:56.02
137 GALLI VIOLA RITA F MW1 3 GS CICLISTICA EMPOLITOUR 02:44:30.19 28,81 02:44:30.19
138 MANETTI SAVERIO M M3 26 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:44:30.44 28,81 02:43:25.25
139 FRANCHINI GIORDANO M M3 27 GS RIALE ASD 02:45:03.84 28,72 02:43:54.54
140 COSI MARCO M M5 14 GS CICLI MAHER 02:45:12.19 28,69 02:44:20.20
141 MONCIATTI GIOVANNI M M3 28 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:16.94 28,68 02:44:12.54
142 LORENZONI FABIO M M4 27 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:17.15 28,68 02:44:18.18
143 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M4 28 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:17.19 28,68 02:44:16.16
144 QUERCIOLI MARCO M M4 29 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:17.37 28,68 02:44:17.17
145 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO M M6 8 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:17.94 28,68 02:44:17.54
146 BUTINI MARCO M M5 15 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:18.12 28,68 02:44:15.15
147 NOFERINI FABIO M M5 16 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 02:45:28.32 28,65 02:44:31.31
148 MAZZI GIORGIO M M5 17 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:36.44 28,62 02:44:37.24
149 CIACCI PAOLO M M5 18 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:45:36.84 28,62 02:44:33.44
150 BICCHIERI ANTONINO M M4 30 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:45:53.84 28,57 02:44:34.34
151 BIANCO MARCO M ELMT 10 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:46:09.69 28,53 02:44:59.59
152 MARCHETTI SERGIO M M8 2 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:46:22.94 28,49 02:45:34.74
153 BRUNI FRANCESCO M M4 31 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:46:27.69 28,48 02:45:21.29
154 TORRACCHI GENNARO M M6 9 C.A. MONTEMURLO ASD 02:46:47.45 28,42 02:46:45.15
155 VERDIANI LUIGI M M2 26 UC MARCIALLA 02:47:26.44 28,31 02:47:14.44
156 BATTAGLIA ANTONIO M M8 3 ASD GS PASSUELLO 02:47:43.70 28,26 02:46:59.70
157 PIERANGIOLI STEFANO M M5 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:47:43.81 28,26 02:47:17.11
158 CASTALDI LUCA M M4 32 FAEMA CAMPAGNOLO 02:48:00.85 28,21 02:46:50.50
159 CIARDELLA LEONARDO M M4 33 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 02:48:04.70 28,20 02:47:42.30
160 NENCIONI DANIELE M CT 5 POLISPORTIVA TAVARNELLE 02:48:07.45 28,19 02:47:17.25
161 BOTARELLI RENZO M M8 4 GS POGGIO AL VENTO 02:48:36.70 28,11 02:47:01.70
162 CEI PAOLO M M6 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:58.70 28,05 02:47:44.44
163 PASQUALETTI PAOLO M M5 20 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:49:23.85 27,98 02:48:11.65
164 FRANCHINI ENZO M M8 5 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 02:49:33.70 27,96 02:48:30.30
165 BULLI ALESSIO M ELMT 11 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:49:41.70 27,93 02:48:31.50
166 STIG SAREN M M4 34 CYCLING CHALLENGE 02:50:05.45 27,87 02:50:05.45
167 FLORINDO ANTONIO M M6 11 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:50:07.84 27,86 02:50:07.84
168 SBARAGLI EMANUELE M M1 14 UC MARCIALLA 02:50:25.70 27,81 02:50:14.70
169 MURATORI ROBERTO M M3 29 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:50:46.45 27,76 02:50:38.38
170 BANG HOLGER EMIL M M2 27 CYCLING CHALLENGE 02:50:47.20 27,75 02:48:52.00
171 NIGI LORENZO M M3 30 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 02:51:06.84 27,70 02:49:39.39
172 NIZZA DARIO M M4 35 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 02:51:40.96 27,61 02:51:29.26
173 VIGNALI DAVIDE M M3 31 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 02:51:41.96 27,61 02:50:36.06
174 COTTINI ALESSANDRO M M5 21 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 02:52:11.44 27,53 02:51:34.04
175 BARZON ELENA MARIA F MW2 5 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 02:52:11.71 27,53 02:52:11.71
176 BIANCHINI MARCO M M4 36 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 02:52:26.85 27,49 02:51:11.85
177 CALDARELLA ANDREA M M2 28 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:52:35.69 27,46 02:51:37.09
178 QUERCIOLI MANUELA F MW1 4 GS CICLI LUSATTI 02:53:24.46 27,34 02:52:32.26
179 TANZI SANDRO M M6 12 GS CICLI LUSATTI 02:53:24.96 27,34 02:52:33.06
180 ARMANASCO ANDREA M M3 32 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:54:29.85 27,17 02:53:56.56
181 BENOCCI LUCA M M5 22 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:54:50.21 27,11 02:53:53.53
182 GARRETT DAVID M CT 6 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 02:55:00.96 27,09 02:54:14.06
183 VITA GIUSEPPE M M6 13 TEAM MV MASSA 02:55:53.71 26,95 02:54:43.43
184 CAMMILLI SANDRO M M6 14 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:55:57.46 26,94 02:55:57.46
185 GALLETTI MASSIMO M M2 29 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:56:36.21 26,84 02:55:25.25
186 MENCARINI STEFANO M M1 15 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:56:41.71 26,83 02:55:23.21
187 SCAPPINI MARCO M M5 23 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:56:41.91 26,83 02:55:24.01
188 CIRRI VALERIO M M7 7 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:56:50.46 26,80 02:55:42.16
189 BETTI DANIELE M M5 24 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:56:50.86 26,80 02:55:27.46
190 LAPINI TOMMASO M M2 30 CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA 02:57:10.96 26,75 02:56:12.56
191 PEDETTA MARIA PAOLA F MW2 6 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:58:39.22 26,53 02:58:39.22
192 POULSEN JAN M M4 37 CYCLING CHALLENGE 02:58:39.72 26,53 02:58:20.32
193 GUICCIARDINI ELISABETTA F MW2 7 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:58:39.97 26,53 02:58:39.97
194 LONGHINI STEFANO M M6 15 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 02:58:39.97 26,53 02:58:39.97
195 PARRINI GIOVANNI M M7 8 GS CICLI MAHER 02:59:06.22 26,47 02:58:12.12
196 PECORARO DANIELE M M5 25 GS TRE EMME 02:59:11.72 26,45 02:58:04.04
197 ARRIGUCCI SIMONE M M3 33 A RUOTA LIBERA 02:59:49.72 26,36 02:59:43.43
198 MALENTACCHI MARCO M ELMT 12 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:59:51.72 26,36 02:58:59.12
199 CARDILLO MARGHERITA F MW2 8 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:00:07.87 26,32 02:59:37.17
200 RADICCHI PAOLO M M5 26 TEAM MV MASSA 03:00:18.47 26,29 02:59:09.27
201 BASSI FABIO M M3 34 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 03:00:35.72 26,25 03:00:01.32
202 BOCCONI LORENZO M M4 38 GS POCCIANTI 03:00:41.87 26,23 02:59:18.27
203 ORABONA MASSIMO M CT 7 INDIVIDUALE 03:01:00.47 26,19 03:00:11.11
204 DAINELLI LUCA M M5 27 ASD MTB GINESTRA 2013 03:01:13.87 26,16 03:00:34.17
205 LELLI LORENZO M M3 35 ASD MTB GINESTRA 2013 03:01:15.88 26,15 03:00:35.88
206 ULVEMAN MICHAEL M M5 28 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:01:47.88 26,07 03:01:47.88
207 QUINODON PASCAL M M4 39 GS GRASSINA 03:01:48.48 26,07 03:00:17.28
208 MARTELLI FRANCESCO M M4 40 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:02:20.87 26,00 03:02:08.67
209 BROUGH ADAM M CT 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:03:21.73 25,85 03:01:27.33
210 BRASINI FRANCESCO M M2 31 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 03:03:28.73 25,84 03:02:53.53
211 ROMANO AURELIO M M2 32 CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA 03:03:45.87 25,80 03:02:48.47
212 TERMINI EMANUELE M M4 41 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:04:26.73 25,70 03:02:54.33
213 FRANCK HENRIK M M6 16 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:04:42.74 25,66 03:04:31.31
214 SCHIANO FRANCESCO M M5 29 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 03:05:35.24 25,54 03:05:35.24
215 SCOTTO D´ABUSCO VINCENZO M M6 17 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 03:05:35.74 25,54 03:05:35.74
216 CHRONE MORTEN M M4 42 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:06:29.49 25,42 03:06:29.49
217 LAZZINI GIANLUCA M M3 36 TEAM MV MASSA 03:06:30.24 25,42 03:05:21.21
218 FIBBI MARCO M M2 33 INDIVIDUALE 03:06:54.88 25,36 03:06:08.88
219 BALDANZI GIAN LUCA M M5 30 CHIANTI BIKE PACEMA 03:07:00.23 25,35 03:06:28.03
220 CHRISTIANSEN NIELS KEERGAARD M M4 43 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:07:13.23 25,32 03:07:13.23
221 CASINI CRISTIANA F MW2 9 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:07:31.49 25,28 03:07:31.49
222 HELSTRUP PETER M M6 18 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:07:37.48 25,26 03:06:58.28
223 SARTINI ALESSANDRO M M3 37 GS POCCIANTI 03:08:22.49 25,16 03:07:37.37
224 CAPPELLINI LUIGI GIOVANNI M M5 31 INDIVIDUALE 03:09:47.24 24,98 03:07:56.56
225 GOTZSCHE JACOB M M4 44 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:10:16.74 24,91 03:09:13.13
226 RASMUSSEN LASSE KRUSE M M2 34 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:10:16.88 24,91 03:10:16.88
227 LÃPPENTHIEN JENS M M6 19 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:10:17.49 24,91 03:09:49.09
228 JÃRGENSEN THOR M M1 16 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:10:31.89 24,88 03:09:55.49
229 HYLDGAARD ASBJÃRN MOSGAARD M M1 17 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:10:40.74 24,86 03:10:04.34
230 NIELSEN JESPER ROSENLUND M M1 18 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:10:52.74 24,83 03:10:31.54
231 FRANDSEN TUE RAVNHOLT M M3 38 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:11:11.74 24,79 03:10:48.64
232 RAMAGINI MASSIMO M M4 45 TEAM MV MASSA 03:11:18.89 24,78 03:10:08.09
233 SALVESTRINI ALESSANDRO M M4 46 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:11:31.49 24,75 03:10:00.00
234 COLLARO GIANLUCA M CT 9 GS POCCIANTI 03:11:32.50 24,75 03:10:02.02
235 LENDAGER ANDERS M M2 35 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:11:40.25 24,73 03:11:11.05
236 POLITI ENRICO M M6 20 TEAM MV MASSA 03:12:42.50 24,60 03:11:35.35
237 RADICE GIANLUCA M M3 39 COMITATO UISP PISTOIA 03:13:01.75 24,56 03:12:26.26
238 PASQUINI MARCO M M4 47 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:13:22.90 24,51 03:12:15.60
239 D´AMICO LUIGI M M3 40 INDIVIDUALE 03:13:29.25 24,50 03:12:09.09
240 BATISTINI PAOLO M M2 36 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:13:57.51 24,44 03:12:48.31
241 PONZALLI ROBERTA F MW2 10 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:14:10.25 24,41 03:14:10.25
242 GALLAROTTI GIUSEPPE M M6 21 TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO 03:14:37.26 24,36 03:13:46.46
243 AGOSTI EMANUELA F MW2 11 TEAM LODA MILLENNIUM 03:14:37.50 24,36 03:13:45.30
244 BENINI PIERO M M6 22 GC CASTIGLIONESE 03:15:28.90 24,25 03:14:46.00
245 FALDINI ANDREA M M3 41 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 03:15:42.26 24,22 03:15:26.26
246 PULITI GIOVANNI M M4 48 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:15:46.90 24,21 03:13:49.50
247 FRIIS SÃREN M M1 19 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:17:13.49 24,03 03:16:38.29
248 BURELLI DIEGO M M2 37 ASD GRAVITY ELBA ENDURANCE 03:17:24.90 24,01 03:16:55.90
249 BOSCHIAZZO DANIELE M M2 38 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 03:17:34.27 23,99 03:17:34.27
250 POGGINI ALESSIO M CT 10 INDIVIDUALE 03:17:54.27 23,95 03:16:22.22
251 FRANCIONI FABIO M M7 9 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:18:35.52 23,87 03:17:33.52
252 CELLINI ANDREA M M5 32 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:18:57.77 23,83 03:17:48.57
253 WOYKE PATRICIA F MW2 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:20:08.91 23,68 03:19:03.21
254 KATZ NINA F MW2 13 INDIVIDUALE 03:20:09.26 23,68 03:19:04.26
255 ARNDT CHRISTIAN M M2 39 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:21:17.01 23,55 03:21:17.01
256 PEDERSEN CASPER LYKKE M M3 42 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:21:22.26 23,54 03:21:08.08
257 LAU JÃRGEN LINDHOLM M M3 43 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:21:22.27 23,54 03:20:48.48
258 BRO CHRISTIAN BAMBERGER M M3 44 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:22:02.27 23,46 03:21:30.30
259 BICOCCHI PIERLUIGI M M4 49 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:23.77 23,31 03:22:09.37
260 DELLAGO MANUELE M CT 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:26.52 23,30 03:22:09.09
261 PESCOLLDERNUNGG MERCH M CT 12 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:26.92 23,30 03:22:08.02
262 FALSINI MARCO M M5 33 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:23:33.77 23,29 03:23:19.19
263 PEZZINI VALENTINA F MW2 14 GC CASTIGLIONESE 03:24:39.93 23,16 03:24:39.93
264 VITELLOZZI FRANCESCO M DA 2 BORN TO RUN TEAM 03:25:17.53 23,09 03:25:17.53
265 HANSEN CHRISTIAN LUND M M4 50 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:29:33.79 22,62 03:29:30.59
266 MANA SILVIO M M4 51 ASD ALL BIKES MANTA 03:29:36.93 22,61 03:27:39.53
267 REVSBECH MORTEN M M3 45 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:29:44.54 22,60 03:29:26.26
268 BALDUR-FELSKOV THOMAS M M2 40 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:30:10.79 22,55 03:29:47.59
269 PEDRANZINI FABIO M M3 46 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 03:30:51.29 22,48 03:30:12.12
270 ANZI VIOLA F MW1 5 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 03:30:51.54 22,48 03:30:13.14
271 SERRI MARCO M M7 10 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:31:41.50 22,39 03:30:10.10
272 PESELLI PIERANTONIO M M6 23 TEAM MV MASSA 03:33:09.04 22,24 03:31:58.58
273 TARETI ETTORE M M5 34 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:33:25.79 22,21 03:32:51.79
274 D´ANDREA STEFANO M M6 24 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:33:25.79 22,21 03:32:42.69
275 GALASSO VINCENZO M M5 35 INDIVIDUALE 03:33:25.80 22,21 03:32:42.70
276 MUSCIOTTO ROSARIO M CT 13 ATL. CASTELLO 03:35:33.55 21,99 03:34:11.11
277 CODE CHIP WT1149 - M NC 1 - 03:42:32.57 21,30 03:40:54.54
278 OVERBY ANETTE F MW1 6 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:43:56.81 21,17 03:43:56.01
279 BERCHIELLI FRANCESCA F MW2 15 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:44:49.97 21,08 03:42:50.07
280 LARSEN THOMAS KENT M M5 36 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:45:00.96 21,07 03:45:00.96
281 HOLLANDER STEFAN MIKAEL M M2 41 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:45:01.82 21,07 03:44:55.72
282 GNAGA SIMONE M M5 37 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:45:10.82 21,05 03:43:10.22
283 BIAGI RICCARDO M M5 38 ADS SKATENATI BIKE 03:46:03.46 20,97 03:44:27.26
284 HÃIRIIS-ANDERSEN CHRIS M M3 47 CYCLING CHALLENGE 03:46:21.21 20,94 03:46:14.14
285 PAGNUCCI EMANUELA F MW2 16 PAPPIANA BIKE 03:47:00.71 20,88 03:45:24.01
286 BELLI MAURIZIO M M4 52 INDIVIDUALE 03:47:40.96 20,82 03:46:14.96
287 SILVESTRI MARCO M M4 53 ADS SKATENATI BIKE 03:47:45.21 20,81 03:46:09.09
288 CARTA ROBERTO M M6 25 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 03:48:03.21 20,78 03:47:11.11
289 SANVINCENTI PAOLO M M4 54 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:51:36.71 20,47 03:50:12.51
290 LOTTI GIULIO M M4 55 INDIVIDUALE 03:52:46.46 20,36 03:51:19.19
291 GIRONI ANDREA M M4 56 INDIVIDUALE 03:52:49.46 20,36 03:51:23.23
292 CARPITELLI AGNESE F MW2 17 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:53:11.47 20,33 03:52:46.47
293 SLAJANA ILIK F MW2 18 ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 03:53:11.97 20,33 03:52:44.07
294 COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 57 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:13.72 20,32 03:52:32.02
295 BRUNETTI MARCO M M6 26 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:13.72 20,32 03:52:41.41
296 ROMAGNOLI ALESSANDRO M M3 48 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:14.72 20,32 03:52:45.45
297 LEONI MASSIMILIANO M M1 20 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:15.22 20,32 03:52:34.12
298 FRANCHI ANDREA M M3 49 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:16.22 20,32 03:52:38.38
299 GIAMMARCO PASQUALE M M6 27 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:16.47 20,32 03:52:44.27
300 SFORZA GIANCARLO M M7 11 ASD TUSCANY CYCLING 03:53:18.72 20,32 03:52:52.62
301 SFORZA GIANCARLO M NC 2 INDIVIDUALE 03:53:19.96 20,32 03:52:53.26
302 PISANO FRANCESCO M CT 14 INDIVIDUALE 04:00:14.98 19,73 03:59:09.28
303 CHRISTENSEN MIKKEL ELGAARD M M2 42 CYCLING CHALLENGE 04:21:12.53 18,15 04:21:12.53
304 BAZZANI MICHELE M M3 50 CS CONCORDIA CICLI BORTOLOTTO 04:25:19.04 17,87 04:25:19.04
305 DI MEGLIO ANTONIO M M2 43 TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA 04:54:16.85 16,11 04:52:48.15
306 CARDANA CRISTIANO M M8 6 FUNTOS BIKE 05:11:19.89 15,23 05:10:37.37
307 DI LUPO ELENA M MW2 19 INDIVIDUALE 05:52:37.48 13,44 05:52:37.48
308 PATRONCINI PIERPAOLO M M4 58 INDIVIDUALE 06:02:45.04 13,07 06:02:45.04