the time You need

Granfondo Monte Cucco

Costacciaro, Perugia   Italy

domenica 14 giugno 2015

Percorsi

LUNGO - 40.0 Km

 

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Italian 6 RaceTour 3 Regioni SCOTT

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 40.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
458 PARTENZI MIRCO M M3 97 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:13:32.29 12,40 03:13:32.29
456 BISCONTINI MARCO M M3 96 US VIS BRANCA 03:13:04.29 12,43 03:13:04.29
457 D´ANGELO SARA F MW1 12 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:13:30.54 12,40 03:13:30.54
455 CALVIGIONI ROBERTO M M4 75 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 03:12:38.71 12,46 03:12:38.71
454 MENICHINI CARLO M M4 74 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:12:06.95 12,49 03:12:06.95
453 MASSARELLI LUCA M M3 95 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:11:59.70 12,50 03:11:59.70
452 GIACONI ALESSIO M M1 62 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 03:10:27.03 12,60 03:10:27.03
451 MARCHETTI SONIA F MW1 11 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:10:23.20 12,61 03:10:23.20
450 MAIOTTI MARINA F MW1 10 CICLO CLUB DERUTA CITTA´ MAIOLICA 03:09:52.03 12,64 03:09:52.03
448 GALLI LAURA F MW2 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:09:23.95 12,67 03:09:23.95
449 SPIGARELLI GRAZIANO M M6 15 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 03:09:30.53 12,66 03:09:30.53
447 PARENTELLI NICOLA M ELMT 45 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:09:10.28 12,69 03:09:10.28
446 BINI LUCA M M3 94 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 03:08:24.53 12,74 03:08:24.53
445 BONIFAZI MARCO M M4 73 SUPERBIKE TEAM 03:07:50.20 12,78 03:07:50.20
444 ESPOSITO CARMELINA F MW2 6 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:07:38.45 12,79 03:07:38.45
349 GUERCINI MASSIMO M M3 68 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:50:39.16 14,06 02:50:39.16
350 AGOSTINELLI MIRCO M M2 63 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 02:50:39.21 14,06 02:50:39.21
351 FABBRI ANDREA M M4 55 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:50:39.97 14,06 02:50:39.97
352 STELLA FABRIZIO M M4 56 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:50:41.16 14,06 02:50:41.16
353 CARBONI MICHELE M M1 50 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:50:41.20 14,06 02:50:41.20
354 LATINI LUCA M M4 57 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 02:50:47.97 14,05 02:50:47.97
355 FABI ANTONIO M M5 33 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:50:48.22 14,05 02:50:48.22
356 GIAMPRETI PAOLA F MW1 6 GRUPPO TNT 02:50:49.91 14,05 02:50:49.91
357 OLIVI ALESSIO M M5 34 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:50:53.69 14,04 02:50:53.69
358 COSCIA FORTUNATO M M5 35 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:51:05.98 14,03 02:51:05.98
359 GIORDANI LUIGINO M M4 58 FIRST LOVE MATELICA 02:51:29.48 14,00 02:51:29.48
360 MENCARELLI LUIGI M M4 59 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:51:37.23 13,98 02:51:37.23
361 PANNAIOLI MATTEO M M1 51 CICLO CLUB DERUTA CITTA´ MAIOLICA 02:51:38.98 13,98 02:51:38.98
362 BOVI ALESSIO M M1 52 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:51:40.41 13,98 02:51:40.41
363 GORRIERI RICCARDO M M4 60 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 02:51:40.73 13,98 02:51:40.73
364 NOCENTINI DANTE M M6 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:51:41.17 13,98 02:51:41.17
365 BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO M M3 69 FREEDOM BIKE 02:51:45.98 13,97 02:51:45.98
366 SAVINI SIMONE M M3 70 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:51:48.98 13,97 02:51:48.98
367 DI SIPIO MARCO M M4 61 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:51:49.98 13,97 02:51:49.98
443 BERARDUCCI DANIELE M M5 45 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:07:25.20 12,81 03:07:25.20
442 ROSATI ANDREA M M3 93 DIEFFE BIKE 03:06:32.27 12,87 03:06:32.27
441 EGIZI STEFANO M M1 61 ASD MY BIKE DEIDDA MONTECASTRILLI 03:06:01.52 12,90 03:06:01.52
440 PIGNOTTI GIAMPIERO M M3 92 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:05:51.52 12,91 03:05:51.52
439 SBEI MATTEO M ELMT 44 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:05:50.44 12,91 03:05:50.44
438 STIRATI ANDREA M M3 91 DIEFFE BIKE 03:05:41.02 12,93 03:05:41.02
436 BONERBA GIUSEPPE M M5 44 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:05:25.71 12,94 03:05:25.71
437 BRONZO LUCA M M4 72 ASD FOLIGNO FREERIDE 03:05:31.67 12,94 03:05:31.67
435 CROCCHI SIMONE M M4 71 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:05:06.26 12,97 03:05:06.26
434 SILVANI ALESSANDRO M M2 70 ETRUSKABIKE 03:04:50.76 12,98 03:04:50.76
433 RICCI FABIO M M5 43 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:04:46.01 12,99 03:04:46.01
432 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO M ELMT 43 SC ELBA OVEST 03:04:23.52 13,02 03:04:23.52
431 GAVAGNI REMO M M5 42 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:04:20.01 13,02 03:04:20.01
430 MARZOLINI SANDRO M M5 41 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 03:03:59.77 13,04 03:03:59.77
429 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:03:47.00 13,06 03:03:47.00
428 GEBIOLA VITTORIO UGO MARIA M M3 90 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:03:18.52 13,09 03:03:18.52
426 FEITURI ADNAN M M6 14 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 03:02:28.02 13,15 03:02:28.02
427 GLADIOLI SIMONE M ELMT 42 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:02:54.27 13,12 03:02:54.27
425 TRILLINI STEFANO M M3 89 CICLOTURISTICA MASSA MARTANA 03:02:25.51 13,16 03:02:25.51
424 CORSETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 7 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:01:34.65 13,22 03:01:34.65
423 MURARO ANDREA M M5 40 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 03:01:32.68 13,22 03:01:32.68
422 ROSSI LUCA M M3 88 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 03:01:32.51 13,22 03:01:32.51
421 MONCELSI GIULIO M M3 87 TIMEBIKE ASD 03:01:29.19 13,22 03:01:29.19
419 LIUZZA ALESSANDRO M M3 85 ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 03:00:07.51 13,32 03:00:07.51
420 BUONCRISTIANI ALESSANDRO M M3 86 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:00:26.51 13,30 03:00:26.51
418 MANNI MARCO M M4 70 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:59:57.01 13,34 02:59:57.01
417 GOSTOLI FRANCESCO M M2 69 UISP FORLI´ 02:59:55.65 13,34 02:59:55.65
415 TERRANI MARIO M M2 68 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:59:41.76 13,36 02:59:41.76
416 COLAGIACOMI SILVIA F MW1 9 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:59:50.51 13,35 02:59:50.51
414 LIPPI MICHELE M M3 84 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:58:55.25 13,41 02:58:55.25
413 SORCI ALESSANDRO M M4 69 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:58:52.00 13,42 02:58:52.00
412 LESTI FABIO M M1 60 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:58:47.00 13,42 02:58:47.00
411 SCARABOTTINI ROMINA F MW2 5 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 02:58:01.43 13,48 02:58:01.43
410 MICHETTONI LUCA M M4 68 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:58:00.71 13,48 02:58:00.71
409 PASTORELLI DAVID M M4 67 UC PETRIGNANO 02:57:21.00 13,53 02:57:21.00
408 SERVO MASSIMILIANO M M4 66 UC PETRIGNANO 02:57:09.64 13,55 02:57:09.64
407 TOMASSINI ANNA F MW2 4 UC PETRIGNANO 02:57:09.25 13,55 02:57:09.25
406 FINI STEFANO M M5 39 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 02:56:48.50 13,57 02:56:48.50
405 VIGNOLI GIULIANO M M5 38 ASD OSTERIA 02:56:47.25 13,58 02:56:47.25
404 CIAVARELLI PAOLO M M5 37 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:56:40.00 13,58 02:56:40.00
402 MOSSUTO MICHELE M M1 59 ASD FRASASSI MTB 02:56:38.67 13,59 02:56:38.67
403 SOPRANZI LAURA F MW1 8 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:56:39.50 13,59 02:56:39.50
401 SCATENA ANDREA M M1 58 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:56:23.50 13,61 02:56:23.50
400 CIAMPICA GABRIELE M ELMT 41 ASD CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 02:55:41.63 13,66 02:55:41.63
399 PINSUTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 83 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:55:22.74 13,69 02:55:22.74
398 FUMINI DANIELE M M5 36 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:55:09.99 13,70 02:55:09.99
397 MONTEMEZZO SIMONE M M2 67 GC MATELICA 02:55:08.49 13,70 02:55:08.49
395 MENCARELLI MICHELE M M3 82 AEROSKITEAM 02:54:42.42 13,74 02:54:42.42
396 CARATTONI FABIO M M1 57 GS DOGANA 02:54:58.63 13,72 02:54:58.63
394 MENICONI UGO M M2 66 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:54:38.99 13,74 02:54:38.99
393 ACCIAI MAURIZIO M M6 13 GRUPPO TNT 02:54:38.99 13,74 02:54:38.99
392 TRUCCHIA GIACOMO M M1 56 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:54:35.74 13,75 02:54:35.74
391 ANTONELLI RICCARDO M M1 55 GC MATELICA 02:54:21.24 13,77 02:54:21.24
389 MASSARI MATTIA M ELMT 40 ASD MEDINOX 02:54:13.63 13,78 02:54:13.63
390 PESARESI FAUSTO M M6 12 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:54:14.63 13,77 02:54:14.63
388 MOMELLA MOMELLI STEFANO M M3 81 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:54:01.24 13,79 02:54:01.24
387 FALCONI ALBERTO M ELMT 39 ASD OVER THE TOP BIKE TEAM 02:53:59.24 13,79 02:53:59.24
386 ANTIMI DIEGO M M1 54 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:53:46.73 13,81 02:53:46.73
385 DALSASSO PAOLO M M3 80 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 02:53:43.49 13,82 02:53:43.49
384 CESARINI FRANCESCO M M4 65 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:53:28.24 13,84 02:53:28.24
383 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 64 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:53:24.48 13,84 02:53:24.48
381 BARBAROSSA THOMAS M M1 53 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:53:18.17 13,85 02:53:18.17
382 SILVESTRI MICHELE M M4 63 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 02:53:20.23 13,85 02:53:20.23
380 CRUSCANTI LIONELLO M M4 62 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:53:05.49 13,87 02:53:05.49
379 PANDOLFI LORENZO M M2 65 ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO 02:53:05.23 13,87 02:53:05.23
378 CASSETTA MARCO M M3 79 ASD ANASTASI MOBILI - TEAM BIKE CERQUETO 02:52:57.98 13,88 02:52:57.98
376 BARTOLUCCI FRANCESCO M M3 77 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:52:38.23 13,90 02:52:38.23
377 BRUNETTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 78 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:52:55.98 13,88 02:52:55.98
375 VALLI EDWARD M M3 76 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:52:36.48 13,90 02:52:36.48
374 MACELLARI MAURIZIO M M3 75 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:52:28.17 13,92 02:52:28.17
373 PADIGLIONI FEDERICO M M2 64 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:52:21.73 13,93 02:52:21.73
371 LALONI ALBERTO M M3 73 UC PETRIGNANO 02:52:00.98 13,95 02:52:00.98
372 BARBERINI STEFANO M M3 74 ASD MEDINOX 02:52:02.42 13,95 02:52:02.42
369 BUATTI MASSIMO M M3 72 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:51:54.67 13,96 02:51:54.67
370 PASSERI MARIKA F MW1 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:51:59.48 13,95 02:51:59.48
368 VIRGILI LUIGI M M3 71 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:51:51.23 13,97 02:51:51.23
348 TOBALDI FABRIZIO M M5 32 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:50:38.23 14,07 02:50:38.23
347 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M5 31 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 02:50:23.62 14,09 02:50:23.62
346 SILVESTRI CARLO M M2 62 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 02:50:09.97 14,11 02:50:09.97
345 TERENZI MASSIMILIANO M M4 54 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:50:06.47 14,11 02:50:06.47
344 PAPA LUCA M M3 67 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:50:02.62 14,11 02:50:02.62
343 CANTARINI LUCA M M2 61 SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:49:48.62 14,13 02:49:48.62
342 PERANZONI FABRIZIO M M4 53 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:49:47.62 14,14 02:49:47.62
341 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M4 52 GRUPPO TNT 02:49:46.62 14,14 02:49:46.62
340 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 3 GRUPPO TNT 02:49:46.22 14,14 02:49:46.22
339 CAMPANINI GIANNI M M5 30 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:49:30.62 14,16 02:49:30.62
338 CALZOLARI CLAUDIO M M6 10 UC PETRIGNANO 02:49:29.16 14,16 02:49:29.16
337 SABBATINI MARCO M ELMT 38 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:49:26.22 14,16 02:49:26.22
336 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 66 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:49:20.16 14,17 02:49:20.16
335 AGOSTINI FABRIZIO M M1 49 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:49:09.72 14,19 02:49:09.72
334 PUGLIESE LORENZO M JUN 11 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 02:48:32.97 14,24 02:48:32.97
333 FRANCUCCI DUILIO M M6 9 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:48:32.91 14,24 02:48:32.91
332 CIPOLLINI WALTER M M3 65 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:48:26.16 14,25 02:48:26.16
331 VIOLA ERNESTO M M5 29 CICLOTURISTICA MASSA MARTANA 02:48:14.22 14,27 02:48:14.22
330 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:47:54.96 14,29 02:47:54.96
329 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M M7 5 GRUPPO TNT 02:47:52.41 14,30 02:47:52.41
328 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M2 60 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:47:27.46 14,33 02:47:27.46
327 CORVATTA MATTEO M M3 64 CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:47:20.61 14,34 02:47:20.61
326 MAGRINI IVANO M M4 51 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:46:49.21 14,39 02:46:49.21
325 BRUNI WALTER M M1 48 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:46:45.61 14,39 02:46:45.61
324 SANTUCCI OMAR M M2 59 DIEFFE BIKE 02:46:35.15 14,41 02:46:35.15
323 TROMBETTA DIEGO M M3 63 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:46:29.96 14,42 02:46:29.96
322 EMILIANI GIAN GIACOMO M M5 28 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:46:29.21 14,42 02:46:29.21
321 MARIUCCI FRANCESCO M ELMT 37 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:46:19.59 14,43 02:46:19.59
320 MOCETTI IVANO M M5 27 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:46:19.40 14,43 02:46:19.40
319 PORZIO ALESSANDRO M M3 62 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:46:14.21 14,44 02:46:14.21
318 MENNOLI FRANCESCO M ELMT 36 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:46:10.96 14,44 02:46:10.96
317 RINALDI MATTIA M ELMT 35 GROUPE MONTEVITO CICLISMO 02:45:59.46 14,46 02:45:59.46
316 PISELLI ALEX M M1 47 GROUPE MONTEVITO CICLISMO 02:45:59.08 14,46 02:45:59.08
315 LIBERATI MILO M M2 58 ASD JUNP TEAM S. CROCE BIKE 02:45:58.90 14,46 02:45:58.90
314 MATTIOLI LUCA M M2 57 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:45:51.96 14,47 02:45:51.96
313 GENNARI DARIO M M4 50 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:45:48.21 14,48 02:45:48.21
312 SBORZACCHI GIAMPIERO M M2 56 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 02:45:40.46 14,49 02:45:40.46
311 CALVANI ROBERTO M M4 49 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:45:23.15 14,51 02:45:23.15
310 CARLI FLAVIO M M4 48 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:45:21.96 14,51 02:45:21.96
309 BOCCINO ANDREA M M3 61 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:45:18.40 14,52 02:45:18.40
308 BUCALA´ MANUELE M ELMT 34 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:45:17.21 14,52 02:45:17.21
307 GIORDANI LEOPOLDO M M3 60 GC MATELICA 02:45:04.20 14,54 02:45:04.20
306 LEARDINI GABRIELE M ELMT 33 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:45:02.90 14,54 02:45:02.90
305 PAOLETTI MARCO M M5 26 SC CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA 02:45:01.70 14,54 02:45:01.70
304 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M M7 4 ASD MTB DURANTINI 02:44:56.60 14,55 02:44:56.60
303 FIORAVANTI PEPPINO M M3 59 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:44:53.71 14,56 02:44:53.71
302 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 55 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:44:51.95 14,56 02:44:51.95
301 CIAVATTA DAVIDE M M2 54 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:44:47.45 14,56 02:44:47.45
300 ERCOLANI EMANUELE M M4 47 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:44:41.65 14,57 02:44:41.65
299 BISSIONI LORENZO M M6 8 PEDALE CESENATE CICLI NERI 02:44:40.40 14,57 02:44:40.40
298 BINI FABRIZIO M M1 46 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:44:32.95 14,59 02:44:32.95
297 GIULIANELLI MARIO M M7 3 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:44:25.70 14,60 02:44:25.70
296 CARLINI DENIS M M2 53 GS DOGANA 02:44:15.00 14,61 02:44:15.00
295 ZANNOLI PAOLO M M3 58 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:44:10.20 14,62 02:44:10.20
294 GERVASI CRISTIAN M M4 46 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:44:06.60 14,63 02:44:06.60
293 MURATORI ERIVAN M M2 52 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:43:55.30 14,64 02:43:55.30
292 CIARROCCHI MARIANO M M4 45 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:43:52.95 14,65 02:43:52.95
291 GAMBELLA DAVID M M4 44 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:43:48.60 14,65 02:43:48.60
290 RIGANELLI LUCA M M1 45 GC MATELICA 02:43:46.95 14,65 02:43:46.95
289 GIORGI AURELIANO M M3 57 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:43:43.95 14,66 02:43:43.95
288 LEARDINI FEDERICO M M1 44 ASD SBUBBIKERS 02:43:34.60 14,67 02:43:34.60
287 PASQUALINI NADIA F MW1 5 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:43:23.11 14,69 02:43:23.11
286 SCORTECHINI FRANCESCO M M1 43 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:43:22.60 14,69 02:43:22.60
285 NUCCI GIANFRANCO M M5 25 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:42:54.20 14,73 02:42:54.20
284 LANCIA LEONARDO M M6 7 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:42:42.20 14,75 02:42:42.20
283 COLLINI LUCA M ELMT 32 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:42:32.60 14,77 02:42:32.60
282 MINIELLO LEO M M1 42 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:42:27.95 14,77 02:42:27.95
281 FABBRI FAUSTO M ELMT 31 ASD CESENA BIKE 02:42:25.95 14,78 02:42:25.95
280 VAGNETTI GIORGIO M M5 24 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:42:17.40 14,79 02:42:17.40
279 PETRINI STEFANO M M2 51 ASD ANASTASI MOBILI - TEAM BIKE CERQUETO 02:42:15.70 14,79 02:42:15.70
278 BERETTA SIMONA F MW1 4 WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO 02:42:13.44 14,80 02:42:13.44
277 CIAVATTA FIORENZO M M3 56 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:42:08.59 14,80 02:42:08.59
276 ZITTI LUCA M M3 55 SCI CLUB AEROSKITEAM SENIGALLIA 02:41:46.19 14,84 02:41:46.19
275 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 54 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:41:45.19 14,84 02:41:45.19
274 DELL´OMARINO ROBERTO M M1 41 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:41:32.40 14,86 02:41:32.40
273 DALMONTE DANIELE M M3 53 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:41:29.44 14,86 02:41:29.44
272 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 43 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:41:29.19 14,86 02:41:29.19
271 COMPAGNUCCI MAURO M M2 50 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:41:05.59 14,90 02:41:05.59
270 GHISELLI MARCO M M2 49 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:40:42.69 14,93 02:40:42.69
269 PACI EDMONDO M M3 52 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:40:40.44 14,94 02:40:40.44
268 MAROTTA LUIGI M JUN 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:40:21.39 14,97 02:40:21.39
267 VETRICINI GIANLUCA M M3 51 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:40:15.69 14,98 02:40:15.69
266 KOLBE GIANLUCA M JUN 9 ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN 02:40:02.59 15,00 02:40:02.59
265 ARMIENTO ROBERTO M M3 50 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:39:55.39 15,01 02:39:55.39
264 SOVERA ALESSIO M M3 49 SALI IN BICI 02:39:44.89 15,03 02:39:44.89
263 MANCINI UGO M M5 23 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:39:37.19 15,04 02:39:37.19
262 DURINZI GIULIANO M M4 42 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:39:31.19 15,05 02:39:31.19
261 TIEZZI FRANCESCO M M3 48 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:39:21.39 15,06 02:39:21.39
260 BRUNELLI ENRICO M M2 48 GRUPPO TNT 02:39:13.89 15,07 02:39:13.89
259 MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE M M3 47 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:39:02.58 15,09 02:39:02.58
258 SALVATORI GIACOMO M M2 47 GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 02:38:46.58 15,12 02:38:46.58
257 PERONI SAMUELE M M3 46 GS TORPADO SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 02:38:35.43 15,13 02:38:35.43
256 STACCINI ANDREA M M2 46 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 02:38:27.18 15,15 02:38:27.18
255 RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO M M3 45 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 02:38:24.14 15,15 02:38:24.14
254 PITOTTI FRANCESCO M M2 45 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:38:23.43 15,15 02:38:23.43
253 COLOZZO VINCENZO M M2 44 ASD ANASTASI MOBILI - TEAM BIKE CERQUETO 02:38:19.18 15,16 02:38:19.18
252 PODESCHI ROBERTO M M4 41 GROUPE MONTEVITO CICLISMO 02:37:54.68 15,20 02:37:54.68
251 RAVAIOLI MARCO M ELMT 30 GRUPPO TNT 02:37:54.14 15,20 02:37:54.14
250 MATTEI DENIS M M3 44 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:37:53.58 15,20 02:37:53.58
249 GALTELLI MARCO M M3 43 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:42.14 15,22 02:37:42.14
248 VANDINI TOMMASO M M2 43 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:37:32.68 15,23 02:37:32.68
247 PATRIGNANI MICHELE M M2 42 ASD BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 02:37:32.19 15,23 02:37:32.19
246 PAGGI MARCO M M1 40 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:37:28.93 15,24 02:37:28.93
245 GENTILI FABIO M ELMT 29 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:37:21.94 15,25 02:37:21.94
244 TOMASSINI GIOVANNI M M3 42 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:37:18.44 15,26 02:37:18.44
243 DONGIOVANNI GIUSEPPE M M5 22 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:37:09.44 15,27 02:37:09.44
242 MARZIONI MANUEL M M1 39 GC MATELICA 02:37:08.19 15,27 02:37:08.19
241 MERLI TONINO M M4 40 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:37:04.58 15,28 02:37:04.58
240 EUSEBI ALESSANDRO M M3 41 FREEDOM BIKE 02:36:54.19 15,30 02:36:54.19
239 DEL GALLO ALESSANDRO M M3 40 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:36:46.94 15,31 02:36:46.94
238 SILVESTRI DAVID M M2 41 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:36:46.94 15,31 02:36:46.94
237 CIARMA FABRIZIO M M4 39 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:36:45.44 15,31 02:36:45.44
236 SERGIACOMI MASSIMO M M3 39 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:36:45.44 15,31 02:36:45.44
235 CARBONI ANNIBALE M M5 21 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:36:44.94 15,31 02:36:44.94
234 CICIONI GIULIANO M M4 38 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:36:43.44 15,31 02:36:43.44
233 CROCI ANDREA M M3 38 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:36:38.44 15,32 02:36:38.44
232 PROTO GIANCARLO M M5 20 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:26.39 15,34 02:36:26.39
231 RUFINI GIANLUCA M M4 37 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:35:45.18 15,41 02:35:45.18
230 MARCHETTI ANDREA M M2 40 WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO 02:35:34.18 15,43 02:35:34.18
229 CIRIACI ROBERTO M ELMT 28 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:35:26.14 15,44 02:35:26.14
228 PARMEGIANI LUIGI M M2 39 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:35:25.88 15,44 02:35:25.88
227 MORRI MIRCO M M4 36 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:35:25.68 15,44 02:35:25.68
226 BENVENUTI MATTEO M M2 38 ASD I BRIGANTI MTB 02:35:06.63 15,47 02:35:06.63
225 ROMANDINI MASSIMO M M4 35 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:35:03.66 15,48 02:35:03.66
224 GIOBBI MARCO M M1 38 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:35:03.18 15,48 02:35:03.18
223 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M M4 34 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:35:00.68 15,48 02:35:00.68
222 GENGA BARBARA F MW2 2 A.S.D. I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 02:34:59.43 15,49 02:34:59.43
221 FARINELLI PAOLO M M1 37 UC PETRIGNANO 02:34:54.93 15,49 02:34:54.93
220 PLENZICH REMILIANO M M3 37 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:34:38.93 15,52 02:34:38.93
219 MUCCIOLI MIRKO M M2 37 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:34:33.38 15,53 02:34:33.38
218 CUCCHIARINI RINALDO M M3 36 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:34:08.29 15,57 02:34:08.29
217 FIECCONI MARCO M M1 36 ASD MY PLANET CORSE 02:34:08.09 15,57 02:34:08.09
216 GAZZONI ALESSANDRO M M2 36 ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 02:34:07.88 15,57 02:34:07.88
215 MINISTRINI ANDREA M M2 35 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:33:53.18 15,60 02:33:53.18
214 SABATINI LUCA M U23 4 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 02:33:34.13 15,63 02:33:34.13
213 CARLONI SAMUELE M M3 35 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:33:24.92 15,65 02:33:24.92
212 BALDUCCI FABIO M M3 34 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:33:17.56 15,66 02:33:17.56
211 ANCARANI ALESSIO M ELMT 27 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:33:15.17 15,66 02:33:15.17
210 NUCCIARELLI MARCO M JUN 8 UC PETRIGNANO 02:33:14.56 15,66 02:33:14.56
209 SEVERINI ANDREA M M3 33 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:33:13.42 15,66 02:33:13.42
208 NAPOLINI FRANCO M M5 19 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:32:45.43 15,71 02:32:45.43
207 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 34 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:32:43.13 15,72 02:32:43.13
206 GIANGROSSI GABRIELE M M1 35 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:32:24.42 15,75 02:32:24.42
205 ACCIAI ANDREA M ELMT 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:32:18.42 15,76 02:32:18.42
204 RICCI MACCARINI ANDREA M M1 34 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:32:11.92 15,77 02:32:11.92
203 SERVA SANDRO M M5 18 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:31:56.92 15,80 02:31:56.92
202 ANDREOLI DANIELE M M2 33 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:31:45.56 15,82 02:31:45.56
201 SCALPELLI GIANLUCA M M3 32 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:31:39.56 15,83 02:31:39.56
200 CAVALETTI BRUNO M M3 31 TEAM IACCOBIKE 02:31:25.56 15,85 02:31:25.56
199 SARTI STEFANO M M6 6 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:31:23.92 15,85 02:31:23.92
198 BORDONI PIETRO M M5 17 ASD MEDINOX 02:31:23.62 15,85 02:31:23.62
197 BACCI QUINTILIO M M3 30 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:31:23.42 15,85 02:31:23.42
196 BITTI ALESSIO M M2 32 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:31:00.92 15,89 02:31:00.92
195 VERDINI TOMMASO M M1 33 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:30:45.17 15,92 02:30:45.17
194 VANNINI MORENO M M3 29 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:30:35.41 15,94 02:30:35.41
193 TALOZZI FEDERICO M M3 28 ASD MTB DURANTINI 02:30:26.16 15,95 02:30:26.16
192 BECCI MORENO M M6 5 GRUPPO TNT 02:30:15.55 15,97 02:30:15.55
191 BIANCONI FRANCESCA F MW1 3 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:30:13.66 15,98 02:30:13.66
190 CAMPANA GIANNI M M5 16 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:30:13.55 15,98 02:30:13.55
189 PETROMILLI DANIELE M M3 27 SUPERBIKE TEAM 02:30:12.91 15,98 02:30:12.91
188 TRUCCHI ROUAN M M1 32 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:30:10.16 15,98 02:30:10.16
187 BARTOLI FRANCESCO MARIA M ELMT 25 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:30:08.17 15,99 02:30:08.17
186 BAIOCCO DANIELE M M2 31 UC PETRIGNANO 02:29:48.16 16,02 02:29:48.16
185 INNOCENZI STEFANO M M3 26 GS AVIS AMELIA 02:29:43.41 16,03 02:29:43.41
184 ANDERLINI PAOLO M M4 33 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:29:24.91 16,06 02:29:24.91
183 MARIOTTI FRANCESCO MARIO M M4 32 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 02:29:21.55 16,07 02:29:21.55
182 CONTI MONIA F MW2 1 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:29:18.91 16,08 02:29:18.91
181 VAGNONI MAURO M M3 25 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:29:17.37 16,08 02:29:17.37
180 RE ADAMO M M7 2 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:29:16.16 16,08 02:29:16.16
179 STEFANELLI DANIELA F MW1 2 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:28:57.41 16,11 02:28:57.41
178 BARBERINI ALESSANDRO M JUN 7 ASD CINGHIALI DI MARE 02:28:46.37 16,13 02:28:46.37
177 QUADRELLI PAOLO M M5 15 GROUPE MONTEVITO CICLISMO 02:28:34.55 16,15 02:28:34.55
176 FABBRI FABIO M M5 14 180 BPM 02:28:28.41 16,17 02:28:28.41
175 MASTRINI MARCO M M2 30 ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA 02:28:22.16 16,18 02:28:22.16
174 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 24 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:27:43.37 16,25 02:27:43.37
173 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 13 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:27:39.16 16,25 02:27:39.16
172 TIGLI LUCA M M2 29 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:27:38.41 16,26 02:27:38.41
171 PRUNI PAOLO M M4 31 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:27:35.91 16,26 02:27:35.91
170 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 30 GC MATELICA 02:27:20.40 16,29 02:27:20.40
169 ZANCHI ROBERTO M M4 29 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 02:27:14.65 16,30 02:27:14.65
168 PARADISI ANDREA M M1 31 ASD MASTINI - AVIS CAGLI 02:27:02.54 16,32 02:27:02.54
167 MAGNOSI ALESSANDRO M M2 28 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:27:01.65 16,32 02:27:01.65
166 RISI MAURIZIO M M3 23 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:26:56.65 16,33 02:26:56.65
165 TOZZI MARIO M M6 4 APD CIOCIARIA BIKE 02:26:52.90 16,34 02:26:52.90
164 D´ANGELO SIMONE M EL 7 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:26:24.65 16,39 02:26:24.65
163 SPINELLI ANDREA M M5 12 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:26:06.40 16,43 02:26:06.40
162 GASTALDI ELISA F MW1 1 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:25:52.15 16,45 02:25:52.15
161 STELLA PAOLO M M6 3 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:25:50.40 16,46 02:25:50.40
160 COZZARI GERMANO M M4 28 UC PETRIGNANO 02:25:48.65 16,46 02:25:48.65
159 BRUFANI LORENZO M ELMT 24 UC PETRIGNANO 02:25:46.40 16,46 02:25:46.40
158 MARCONI ANDREA M M4 27 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:25:29.54 16,50 02:25:29.54
157 ANTINORI MARCO M M3 22 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:25:28.15 16,50 02:25:28.15
156 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:25:22.90 16,51 02:25:22.90
155 BACCI WALTER M M4 26 GRAMS BIKE 02:25:16.65 16,52 02:25:16.65
154 ANDREINI MAURIZIO M M4 25 ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 02:25:09.37 16,53 02:25:09.37
153 SANTONI MATTEO M ELMT 23 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:25:08.40 16,54 02:25:08.40
152 GIGLIARELLI CLAUDIO M M4 24 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:25:02.90 16,55 02:25:02.90
151 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 27 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:24:38.64 16,59 02:24:38.64
150 CERNICCHI WALTER GIANNI M M2 26 DIEFFE BIKE 02:24:17.39 16,63 02:24:17.39
149 ROSSINI LEONARDO M M2 25 G.P. VALMISA 02:24:16.14 16,64 02:24:16.14
148 BEI DARIO M M1 30 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:24:09.90 16,65 02:24:09.90
147 VENTURINI SIMONE M M1 29 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:24:09.40 16,65 02:24:09.40
146 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 22 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:24:08.53 16,65 02:24:08.53
145 MENGOZZI ANDREA M JUN 6 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:24:05.39 16,66 02:24:05.39
144 BOMBARDINI GIOVANNI M M3 21 TRIAL BIKE LUGO 02:23:52.39 16,68 02:23:52.39
143 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M M3 20 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:23:50.14 16,69 02:23:50.14
142 TABONI MIRCO M M2 24 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:23:20.64 16,74 02:23:20.64
141 CAIBUGATTI GIANNI M M3 19 GRUPPO TNT 02:23:15.89 16,75 02:23:15.89
140 ACCARDI LUCIANO M ELMT 21 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:23:13.14 16,76 02:23:13.14
139 RANIERI ARMANDO M M4 23 ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 02:23:05.54 16,77 02:23:05.54
138 VALENTE MIRKO M M3 18 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:23:04.61 16,78 02:23:04.61
137 CATTEDRA COSIMO M M1 28 ASD NRG BIKE 02:23:04.26 16,78 02:23:04.26
136 PRINCIPI FILIPPO M M1 27 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:22:43.10 16,82 02:22:43.10
135 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 22 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:22:42.89 16,82 02:22:42.89
134 FADINI FEDERICO M ELMT 20 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:22:37.89 16,83 02:22:37.89
133 CATALANI MATTEO M M2 23 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:22:26.39 16,85 02:22:26.39
132 BORRONI WILLIAM M M4 21 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:22:19.86 16,86 02:22:19.86
131 GUGLIELMI MATTEO M M3 17 TEAM BIKE COCIF.COM ASD 02:22:08.89 16,89 02:22:08.89
130 TROTTI DAVID M M2 22 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:21:55.55 16,91 02:21:55.55
129 GIOSUE´ SAMUELE M M2 21 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:21:55.11 16,91 02:21:55.11
128 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M M5 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:21:35.38 16,95 02:21:35.38
127 IACONI FABRIZIO M M2 20 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:21:22.60 16,98 02:21:22.60
126 RE LUCA M M1 26 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 02:21:22.38 16,98 02:21:22.38
125 SALLUSTI DAMIANO M M1 25 CICLO TECH MTB RUNNERS 02:21:03.11 17,02 02:21:03.11
124 UGOLINI LORIS M JUN 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:21:02.53 17,02 02:21:02.53
123 STRAINI LACCHE´ CRISTIANO M M4 20 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:20:58.85 17,03 02:20:58.85
122 ORAZI ANDREA M M5 10 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:20:40.88 17,06 02:20:40.88
121 BRANCHINELLI MATTEO M M3 16 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:20:35.53 17,07 02:20:35.53
120 LALLI GIANLUCA M M4 19 GRAMS BIKE 02:20:32.60 17,08 02:20:32.60
119 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 9 ASD EUFEMIESI BIKERS 02:20:29.13 17,08 02:20:29.13
118 PANDOLFI CORRADO M M3 15 CICLI MONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW 02:20:27.38 17,09 02:20:27.38
117 TOMASSINI LUCA M M4 18 DIEFFE BIKE 02:20:24.63 17,09 02:20:24.63
116 PRINCIPI LUCA M M2 19 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:19:55.13 17,15 02:19:55.13
115 GALLI MARIANO M M3 14 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:19:49.13 17,17 02:19:49.13
114 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M M4 17 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:19:48.13 17,17 02:19:48.13
113 FICORILLI MANUEL M JUN 4 ASD KENTO RACING TEAM 02:19:37.63 17,19 02:19:37.63
112 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M5 8 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:19:20.38 17,22 02:19:20.38
111 PRENCIPE LUIGI M M1 24 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:19:17.13 17,23 02:19:17.13
110 SCALBI DANIELE M ELMT 19 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:19:16.88 17,23 02:19:16.88
109 BALDUCCI GIORGIO M M4 16 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:19:16.53 17,23 02:19:16.53
108 GIACOMONI MASSIMO M M4 15 ASD BLACK RIDERS 02:19:12.38 17,24 02:19:12.38
107 SARAGA GIANPIERO M M5 7 DUE PONTI BIKELAND 02:19:10.38 17,25 02:19:10.38
106 CAPATI DANIELE M JUN 3 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:19:08.38 17,25 02:19:08.38
105 ZANOLI FRANCESCO M M1 23 ETRUSKABIKE 02:19:06.88 17,25 02:19:06.88
104 NERI DAVIDE M ELMT 18 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:19:05.13 17,26 02:19:05.13
103 BIONDI MASSIMO M M4 14 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:19:03.88 17,26 02:19:03.88
102 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 6 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:19:00.38 17,27 02:19:00.38
101 LISPI SIMONE M M1 22 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 02:18:43.87 17,30 02:18:43.87
100 CARPINE MAURIZIO M M4 13 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:18:41.87 17,31 02:18:41.87
99 POGGIALI NICOLA M JUN 2 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 02:18:32.10 17,32 02:18:32.10
98 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:18:30.37 17,33 02:18:30.37
97 GRELLI EMANUELE M M3 13 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:18:27.85 17,33 02:18:27.85
96 CORSETTI FRANCESCO M M1 21 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:18:21.52 17,35 02:18:21.52
95 FRANCIONI MARCO M U23 3 TORPADO FACTORY TEAM 02:18:14.35 17,36 02:18:14.35
94 MONESI MASSIMO M M4 12 GRAMS BIKE 02:18:12.62 17,37 02:18:12.62
93 ROSSI ALAN M M1 20 GRUPPO TNT 02:18:09.27 17,37 02:18:09.27
92 PERAIO MARCO M M5 5 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 02:18:09.27 17,37 02:18:09.27
91 CASONI VALERIO M M5 4 ASD TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 02:18:08.85 17,37 02:18:08.85
90 MENGHINI GIAMPIERO M M4 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:18:08.60 17,37 02:18:08.60
89 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELMT 17 ASD ENERGIA BARBARA 02:17:52.87 17,41 02:17:52.87
88 FIORUCCI ALFREDO M M2 18 DIEFFE BIKE 02:17:16.37 17,48 02:17:16.37
87 DICATALDO CRISTIAN M M1 19 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 02:17:00.37 17,52 02:17:00.37
86 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M M4 10 TEAM BIKE LUNANO 02:16:42.37 17,56 02:16:42.37
85 CALCABRINI DAVIDE M M1 18 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:16:29.73 17,58 02:16:29.73
84 SALVATORI STEFANO M M6 1 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:16:29.52 17,58 02:16:29.52
83 GUIDI MIRCO M M3 12 GROUPE MONTEVITO CICLISMO 02:16:13.37 17,62 02:16:13.37
82 CENSORI FABIO M M1 17 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:16:09.87 17,63 02:16:09.87
81 FABBRIZI LUCA M ELMT 16 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:16:04.52 17,64 02:16:04.52
80 LEONORI FRANCESCO M M2 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:15:39.12 17,69 02:15:39.12
79 FOSCHI CRISTIAN M M3 11 ROMAGNA BIKE GRANDI EVENTI 02:15:25.09 17,72 02:15:25.09
78 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M2 16 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:15:23.11 17,73 02:15:23.11
77 SALVATORI DAVIDE M ELMT 15 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:15:20.34 17,73 02:15:20.34
76 BIAGIOLI CLAUDIO M M1 16 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:15:18.86 17,74 02:15:18.86
75 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M2 15 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:15:07.11 17,76 02:15:07.11
74 CIPOLLONE GIANNI M M1 15 APD CIOCIARIA BIKE 02:15:06.51 17,76 02:15:06.51
73 PIERUCCI DANIELE M M2 14 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 02:15:04.37 17,77 02:15:04.37
72 MARANI MASSIMO M M2 13 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:14:36.59 17,83 02:14:36.59
71 STAVOLA LUCA M M1 14 SCORPION BIKE MTB 02:14:32.86 17,84 02:14:32.86
70 MONTI ANDREA M M3 10 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 02:14:19.72 17,87 02:14:19.72
69 CIARROCCHI DAVID M M2 12 ASD ARES BIKE TEAM 02:14:19.59 17,87 02:14:19.59
68 MARIANNANTONI GIOVANNI M M2 11 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:14:14.11 17,88 02:14:14.11
67 VITALI ALBERTO M M4 9 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:14:12.11 17,88 02:14:12.11
66 CODONI LUCA M ELMT 14 ASD GC CAPODARCO 02:13:51.36 17,93 02:13:51.36
65 FAZZINI GIULIO M M1 13 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:13:45.09 17,94 02:13:45.09
64 TONINI MARCO M M2 10 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:13:33.11 17,97 02:13:33.11
63 BONIFAZI SIMONE M ELMT 13 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:13:31.11 17,98 02:13:31.11
62 GIOVANNINI FABIO M M4 8 SAN MARINO MTB TEAM 02:12:06.09 18,17 02:12:06.09
61 COLLINI FRANCESCO M ELMT 12 GS BULGARNO´ BIKE 2008 02:11:59.50 18,18 02:11:59.50
60 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELMT 11 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:11:17.85 18,28 02:11:17.85
59 POGGIALI MARCO M M1 12 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:10:56.10 18,33 02:10:56.10
58 MOSTARDA DARIO M M3 9 MTB CLUB RIETI 02:10:36.83 18,38 02:10:36.83
57 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:10:19.08 18,42 02:10:19.08
56 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:10:11.60 18,44 02:10:11.60
55 BIGI MARCO M M3 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:10:07.08 18,44 02:10:07.08
54 CHIODI LUCA M M3 7 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:09:49.08 18,49 02:09:49.08
53 CAPATI EROS M U23 2 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:09:45.10 18,50 02:09:45.10
52 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 9 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:09:29.85 18,54 02:09:29.85
51 POLI ROBERTO M EL 6 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:09:12.97 18,58 02:09:12.97
50 CAMELI EMIDIO M ELMT 10 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 02:09:12.85 18,58 02:09:12.85
49 CORVI LUCA M ELMT 9 GRAMS BIKE 02:09:12.33 18,58 02:09:12.33
48 ASTOLFI OMAR M M3 6 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 02:09:08.35 18,59 02:09:08.35
47 GORIETTI MARCO M M4 6 UC PETRIGNANO 02:09:01.10 18,60 02:09:01.10
46 PASQUARELLA FABIO M ELMT 8 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:08:40.09 18,65 02:08:40.09
45 CASELLA FRANCO M JUN 1 CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA 02:08:40.08 18,65 02:08:40.08
44 TOMMASI MARCO M M1 11 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:08:13.85 18,72 02:08:13.85
43 RIGHI GIORGIO M M1 10 TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:08:13.00 18,72 02:08:13.00
42 VIOLA PAOLO M EL 5 GC BIKESTORE RACING 02:07:45.10 18,79 02:07:45.10
41 PIANCASTELLI FABIO M M1 9 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:07:36.10 18,81 02:07:36.10
40 SEMPRINI STEFANO M M5 2 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:07:14.59 18,86 02:07:14.59
39 AGOSTINELLI LUCA M M4 5 UC PETRIGNANO 02:07:13.34 18,87 02:07:13.34
38 ZAMA LORENZO M M1 8 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:06:51.58 18,92 02:06:51.58
37 PRIANTE FEDERICO M ELMT 7 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 02:06:46.83 18,93 02:06:46.83
36 VENTURINI JACOPO M ELMT 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:06:31.09 18,97 02:06:31.09
35 CHIERUZZI LEONARDO M EL 4 GS AVIS AMELIA 02:06:27.58 18,98 02:06:27.58
34 DONATI MATTEO M M2 8 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:06:07.58 19,03 02:06:07.58
33 GHISELLI MICHELE M M2 7 ASD MTB DURANTINI 02:05:54.33 19,06 02:05:54.33
32 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:05:28.58 19,13 02:05:28.58
31 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:05:27.57 19,13 02:05:27.57
30 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 5 ASD ANASTASI MOBILI - TEAM BIKE CERQUETO 02:05:10.59 19,17 02:05:10.59
29 FABBRI CHRISTIAN M M3 5 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:05:09.84 19,18 02:05:09.84
28 SASSAROLI DANIELE M M3 4 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:05:09.48 19,18 02:05:09.48
27 BOVINO MARIO M M4 4 KTM FORTI E LIBERI 02:05:04.07 19,19 02:05:04.07
26 CALZUOLA LORENZO M ELMT 5 DIEFFE BIKE 02:05:02.34 19,19 02:05:02.34
25 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO M ELMT 4 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:05:00.48 19,20 02:05:00.48
24 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELMT 3 GRUPPO TNT 02:04:58.34 19,21 02:04:58.34
23 GATTONI FABIO M M1 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:04:57.34 19,21 02:04:57.34
22 GARELLI DAVIDE M M1 6 SCORPION BIKE MTB 02:04:35.34 19,26 02:04:35.34
21 URBINATI LUCA M M1 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:04:35.09 19,26 02:04:35.09
20 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M M3 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:04:31.48 19,27 02:04:31.48
19 GIOVANE SILVIO M M3 2 ASD TE.KI.AN. 02:04:18.07 19,31 02:04:18.07
18 FRANCIONI LUCA M M1 4 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 02:04:09.58 19,33 02:04:09.58
17 NOCENTI SAURO M M4 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:03:29.47 19,44 02:03:29.47
16 BONINSEGNI LUCA M M1 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:02:17.82 19,63 02:02:17.82
15 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M2 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:01:56.57 19,68 02:01:56.57
14 GAROFALO LUCA M M3 1 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:01:28.33 19,76 02:01:28.33
13 ROSSINI GIORGIO M M1 2 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 02:01:07.82 19,82 02:01:07.82
12 BURZI MILO M M2 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:00:52.32 19,86 02:00:52.32
11 STELLA SIMONE M ELMT 2 ASD FUORISOGLIA 02:00:40.07 19,89 02:00:40.07
10 VERONI MIRCO M U23 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:00:22.82 19,94 02:00:22.82
9 MISCHIANTI CRISTIAN M M1 1 DIEFFE BIKE 01:59:56.82 20,01 01:59:56.82
8 GARATTONI MATTEO M M4 2 BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL 01:58:43.32 20,22 01:58:43.32
7 PEZZI FABRIZIO M M4 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:58:39.31 20,23 01:58:39.31
6 LUNGHI SIMONE M M2 2 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:58:08.31 20,32 01:58:08.31
5 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M2 1 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 01:57:52.06 20,36 01:57:52.06
4 GATTI GIOVANNI M EL 3 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 01:57:13.45 20,47 01:57:13.45
3 DI MARCO DAVIDE M EL 2 ASD TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 01:55:00.05 20,87 01:55:00.05
2 RINALDINI ROBERTO M ELMT 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:52:40.04 21,30 01:52:40.04
1 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M EL 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:51:42.54 21,49 01:51:42.54
Sq. GASTALDI CARLO M M5 - SC VELOCIRAPTOR 01:53:46.30 21,10 01:53:46.30
Sq. PEDRONI ALESSANDRO M M6 - ADSCOST 00:29:32.16 81,26 00:29:32.16
Sq. TARABELLI EROS M ELMT - GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE 01:53:48.80 21,09 01:53:48.80
Sq. CAMPINI MAURO M M3 - FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 04:13:59.10 9,45 04:13:59.10
Sq. COMMODI EDOARDO M M2 - GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:22:11.89 16,88 02:22:11.89
Sq. PELLEGRINI ALDO M M6 - DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:24:07.64 16,65 02:24:07.64
DNF MASSARUCCI ERNELIO M M4 - ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:02:43.08 19,56 02:02:43.08
DNF GALMACCI MATTIA M M1 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:20:29.14 29,82 01:20:29.14
DNF MENCARONI STEFANO M M4 - UC PETRIGNANO 02:11:52.10 18,20 02:11:52.10
DNF UGOLINI ANDREA M M3 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:44:01.96 23,07 01:44:01.96
Sq. PACI PAOLO M M2 - ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:25:24.15 16,51 02:25:24.15
DNF FILISTINI STEFANO M ELMT - ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 01:38:29.94 24,37 01:38:29.94
DNF GIANCECCHI ANDREA M M2 - GROUPE MONTEVITO CICLISMO 01:03:06.83 38,03 01:03:06.83
DNF CICERONE MASSIMILIANO M M3 - DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:01:27.32 39,06 01:01:27.32
Sq. CASCIANELLI MAURO M M1 - ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:21:23.54 16,98 02:21:23.54
Sq. SERVA SANDRO M NC - INDIVIDUALE 02:31:56.92 15,80 02:31:56.92
Sq. RIGHI GIORGIO M M1 - TEAM ESSERE E MTBICIO 02:07:55.85 18,76 02:07:55.85
Sq. MENICHETTI LORENZO M M1 - GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 02:44:19.95 14,61 02:44:19.95
DNF PRESCIUTTI STEFANO M M4 - ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:57:44.45 20,39 01:57:44.45
459 PETRINI ANDREA M M4 76 GRAMS BIKE 03:14:23.70 12,35 03:14:23.70
460 CORNACCHINI MARCO M M4 77 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 03:15:30.55 12,28 03:15:30.55
461 TOSI MASSIMO M M6 16 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:15:39.80 12,27 03:15:39.80
462 TONTI GUGLIELMO M M4 78 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:16:51.21 12,19 03:16:51.21
463 TESTA ENRICO M M4 79 TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO 03:17:04.05 12,18 03:17:04.05
464 MARIANO ILENIA F MW1 13 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 03:17:19.56 12,16 03:17:19.56
465 BARTOZZI FRANCESCO M M3 98 ASD BLACK RIDERS 03:17:22.97 12,16 03:17:22.97
466 CAMILETTI MAURO M M4 80 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:17:30.06 12,15 03:17:30.06
467 BALDININI DANIELA F MW2 8 ASD MEDINOX 03:17:56.81 12,13 03:17:56.81
468 MEZZASOMA ADOLFO M M6 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:17:57.57 12,12 03:17:57.57
469 BARBAROSSA MANUEL M M2 71 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 03:19:12.47 12,05 03:19:12.47
470 BATTESTINO MARCELLO M M4 81 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:19:12.69 12,05 03:19:12.69
471 MANCINI STEFANO M M4 82 ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN 03:20:01.57 12,00 03:20:01.57
472 GRILLI FABRIZIO M M4 83 UC PETRIGNANO 03:21:43.57 11,90 03:21:43.57
473 REBOUL IACOPI LAURENT M M1 63 INDIVIDUALE 03:22:30.71 11,85 03:22:30.71
474 CITERONI GIULIO ROSARIO M M4 84 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 03:22:31.07 11,85 03:22:31.07
475 GAGLIARDINI GIACOMO M M2 72 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:22:53.71 11,83 03:22:53.71
476 VENTURA GIUSEPPE M M3 99 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:23:28.72 11,80 03:23:28.72
477 MORRONI ALESSANDRO M M3 100 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:23:45.58 11,78 03:23:45.58
478 RIZZO SIMONE M M1 64 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:26:00.73 11,65 03:26:00.73
479 CECCAROLI MAURIZIO M M2 73 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:26:03.34 11,65 03:26:03.34
480 BORGHESI FRANCESCO M M2 74 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:26:03.59 11,65 03:26:03.59
481 PETRINI GIANLUCA M M5 46 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 03:27:23.73 11,57 03:27:23.73
482 CUCCARO STEFANIA F MW1 14 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:27:49.84 11,55 03:27:49.84
483 ARCANGELI ENNIO M M7 9 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:28:08.34 11,53 03:28:08.34
484 TESTA GIUSEPPE M M5 47 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:29:09.60 11,48 03:29:09.60
485 SEROTTI SAURO M M3 101 ASD LEONARDI RACING TEAM 03:29:19.10 11,47 03:29:19.10
486 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO M M7 10 GRUPPO TNT 03:29:56.35 11,43 03:29:56.35
487 PIERPAOLI PAOLO M M4 85 AEROSKITEAM 03:30:27.60 11,40 03:30:27.60
488 VENTURA GIULIO M M1 65 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:31:28.10 11,35 03:31:28.10
489 BORGOGNONI ADRIANO M M5 48 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:32:01.10 11,32 03:32:01.10
490 CIAMPINI CLAUDIA F MW1 15 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:35:50.61 11,12 03:35:50.61
491 BALDUCCI ANTONELLA F MW2 9 SC VELOCIRAPTOR 03:36:10.36 11,10 03:36:10.36
492 MARIOTTI CARLO M M2 75 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:38:20.77 10,99 03:38:20.77
493 MASSETTI SIMONE M M6 18 BIKER IN LIBERTA´ 03:39:38.09 10,93 03:39:38.09
494 CECCHINI RAFFAELE M M3 102 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 03:40:46.09 10,87 03:40:46.09
495 SPACCINI GABRIELE M M3 103 FREE BIKE MARSCIANO 03:42:28.85 10,79 03:42:28.85
496 MENCARINI STEFANO M M1 66 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 03:42:30.60 10,79 03:42:30.60
497 CLEMENTI PAOLO M M4 86 ASD SBUBBIKERS 03:44:50.10 10,67 03:44:50.10
498 MENICHETTI ALFONSO M M7 11 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 03:45:28.60 10,64 03:45:28.60
499 VOLPOLINI PAOLO M M1 67 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 03:45:46.61 10,63 03:45:46.61
500 VERINI VALENTINA F MW2 10 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:46:36.31 10,59 03:46:36.31
501 RAMAZZOTTI GIANCARLO M M6 19 CRAZY BIKE CAMERANO 03:49:08.86 10,47 03:49:08.86
502 TATO´ LUIGI M M5 49 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 03:54:38.34 10,23 03:54:38.34
503 FAINA GRAZIANO M M7 12 ASD CIEMME-TRIONO RACING TEAM 03:59:31.13 10,02 03:59:31.13
504 CONTI GIORGIO M M7 13 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 03:59:45.41 10,01 03:59:45.41
505 CONTI ANDREA M M4 87 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 04:14:46.25 9,42 04:14:46.25
DNF ANGELETTI PIERO M M7 - ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA - - -
DNF ANGELINI SANDRO M M5 - ASD BIKERS NOCERA UMBRA - - -
DNF BERARDI GIORGIO M M3 - TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED - - -
DNF BORRI AURO M M3 - AVIS BIKE CINGOLI - - -
DNF BUONO VITO M EL - CARBONHUBO - - -
DNF CANTUCCI ALESSIO M ELMT - TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST - - -
DNF CARDINALI DANIELE M M2 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA - - -
DNF COLLARINI SIMONE M M1 - GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO - - -
DNF FRISONI GUIDO M M4 - BENESSERE E SPORT SSD A RL - - -
DNF GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M5 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA - - -
DNF MALAVOLTA MANUEL M ELMT - ROMAGNA BIKE GRANDI EVENTI - - -
DNF PRINCIPI FRANCESCO M M1 - ASD ARES BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF PUGLIESE FRANCESCO M M4 - TROMBADORE´S TEAM - - -
DNF RINALDI ANDREA M ELMT - GRUPPO TNT - - -
DNF SALVUCCI ANTONIO M M4 - AVIS BIKE CINGOLI - - -
DNF TRUCCHIA MAURO M M1 - GIULIODORI RENZO ZEPPA BIKE - - -

CORTO - 15.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
37 MANCINI ROBERTO M CT 14 ASD GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 03:03:04.70 4,92 03:03:04.70
36 DE GRAZIA ROSARIO M ES 7 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:37:57.41 9,19 01:37:57.41
35 LUCCHETTI GIANLUCA M CT 13 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:19:53.62 11,27 01:19:53.62
34 COSTANTINI COSTANTINO M CT 12 ASD TEAM MATE´ 01:13:30.89 12,24 01:13:30.89
32 ZANCHI MATTEO M ES 6 ASD RUOTA LIBERA 01:11:06.38 12,66 01:11:06.38
33 GRASSO CLAUDIO M CT 11 ASD TESTI CICLI 01:12:01.11 12,50 01:12:01.11
31 MENGOZZI MARIA F ALL 16 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:10:04.88 12,84 01:10:04.88
30 FABBRI GIOVANNI M ALL 15 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:08:47.13 13,08 01:08:47.13
29 SERAFINI LORENZO M ES 5 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:08:35.35 13,12 01:08:35.35
28 GUAGNELI ALESSANDRO M ALL 14 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:07:57.85 13,25 01:07:57.85
25 MARIANI FABRIZIO M CT 8 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 01:05:48.87 13,68 01:05:48.87
26 PAZZELLI ERMANNO M CT 9 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 01:06:15.87 13,58 01:06:15.87
27 ROSCIONI GIORGIO M CT 10 ASD MISTERBICI FABRIANO 01:07:34.60 13,32 01:07:34.60
24 BELLUCCI LANFRANCO M CT 7 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 01:05:43.87 13,70 01:05:43.87
12 CAPOSALDO GIANLUCA M CT 3 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 00:56:22.53 15,97 00:56:22.53
13 CALI ALESSANDRO M ALL 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:56:29.53 15,93 00:56:29.53
14 LOCCI MATTIA M ALL 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 00:56:30.08 15,93 00:56:30.08
15 GIURELLI FRANCESCO M CT 4 ASD CICLI MONTANINI 00:58:04.09 15,50 00:58:04.09
16 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M ALL 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:58:36.09 15,36 00:58:36.09
17 SABATINI DANIELE M ES 3 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 00:59:22.09 15,16 00:59:22.09
18 PRUCCOLI ANDREA M ALL 11 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 00:59:56.59 15,02 00:59:56.59
19 MORRI ALESSIA F ALL 12 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:01:43.85 14,58 01:01:43.85
20 MAROTTA VINCENZO M ALL 13 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 01:02:10.60 14,48 01:02:10.60
21 MANTOVANI MASSIMO M CT 5 UC PETRIGNANO 01:03:42.56 14,13 01:03:42.56
22 GOVERNINI MAURO M CT 6 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:03:43.86 14,13 01:03:43.86
23 SIMONETTI ALICE F ES 4 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 01:04:01.84 14,06 01:04:01.84
10 MEACCI NICO M CT 1 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 00:54:11.58 16,61 00:54:11.58
11 SANTUCCI ANDREA M CT 2 UC PETRIGNANO 00:55:04.08 16,34 00:55:04.08
9 TOZZI MATTIA M ALL 7 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 00:53:47.32 16,73 00:53:47.32
8 BELLUCCI FRANCESCO M ALL 6 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 00:51:38.53 17,43 00:51:38.53
7 BRACCI DAVIDE M ALL 5 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 00:50:10.52 17,94 00:50:10.52
6 MASSIMI SIMONE M ALL 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 00:50:10.32 17,94 00:50:10.32
5 TONTI ANDREA M ALL 3 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 00:50:04.31 17,98 00:50:04.31
1 PINK PHILIP M ALL 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 00:47:30.51 18,95 00:47:30.51
2 MINNOZZI MATTEO M ALL 2 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 00:47:31.81 18,94 00:47:31.81
3 BRACCI FEDERICO M ES 1 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI 00:47:55.81 18,78 00:47:55.81
4 CANNUGI NICOLO´ M ES 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 00:49:11.06 18,30 00:49:11.06
DNF CANDI ANGELO M ALL - TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED - - -