the time You need

Luna Stelle e Run

Cesate, Milano   Italy

venerdì 19 giugno 2015

Percorsi

M - 11.9 Km

 

F - 11.9 Km

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Circuiti

Sport in Festa

CLASSIFICA

M - 11.9 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 SOFFIENTINI ANDREA M NC 13 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:13.23 4,01
2 SINIGAGLIA FEDERICO M NC 14 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:08.50 4,11
3 RUGGIU MARIO M NC 15 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:27.18 4,12
4 MAMMOLITI CRISTIAN M NC 16 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:35.87 4,13
5 PALEARI VANNI M NC 17 ATL. MALNATE 00:54:38.00 4,33
6 TESTA MAURIZIO M NC 18 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:54:47.64 4,34
7 MANICO FRANCESCO M NC 19 INDIVIDUALE 00:54:57.45 4,35
8 CALDERA FABRIZIO M NC 20 INDIVIDUALE 00:55:10.47 4,36
9 CUELLAR FRANCISCO M NC 21 ATL. MALNATE 00:55:33.30 4,38
10 MASTROIANNI FABIO M NC 22 INDIVIDUALE 00:55:39.84 4,38
11 CACCIA GIANLUCA M NC 23 INDIVIDUALE 00:58:28.86 4,52
12 SORZE CRISTIAN M NC 24 INDIVIDUALE 00:59:33.00 4,58
13 GESSAGA MASSIMO M NC 25 INDIVIDUALE 01:00:00.00 5,00
14 COGO CLAUDIO M NC 26 INDIVIDUALE 01:02:38.13 5,13
15 PAVIA GIANLUCA M NC 27 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:02:57.10 5,15
16 ROTTIGNI ALESSANDRO M NC 28 INDIVIDUALE 01:03:24.25 5,17
17 OLIVA FRANCESCO M NC 29 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 01:04:31.59 5,23
18 SOLLENNITÀ ANTONIO M NC 30 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:04:49.08 5,24
19 ZAFFARONI GIOVANNI M NC 31 INDIVIDUALE 01:05:24.92 5,27
20 GEROLIN OSCAR M NC 32 INDIVIDUALE 01:05:42.38 5,29
21 LAVEZZARI MARCO M NC 33 INDIVIDUALE 01:06:06.62 5,31
22 BORGHI CLAUDIO M NC 34 INDIVIDUALE 01:07:03.87 5,35
23 PODESTANI ANDREA M NC 35 INDIVIDUALE 01:10:05.27 5,50
24 GIANNATEMPO DAVIDE M NC 36 INDIVIDUALE 01:11:25.60 5,57
25 BERTOLINA ALESSANDRO M NC 37 INDIVIDUALE 01:17:49.69 6,29
26 PRAVETTONI ANDREA M NC 38 INDIVIDUALE 01:18:22.93 6,32
27 SCAFATO GUIDO M NC 39 INDIVIDUALE 01:29:25.32 7,27

F - 11.9 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
Sq. NEGRI ANNA F NC - INDIVIDUALE 01:32:52.00 7,44
1 BERMEJO BLAYA ROCIO F NC 1 INDIVIDUALE 00:57:04.52 4,45
2 FILITI ROSALBA F NC 2 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:00:36.08 5,03
3 POZZI TIZIANA F NC 3 INDIVIDUALE 01:02:39.18 5,13
4 GIANGOLINI MARTINA F NC 4 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:08:53.78 5,44
5 VACCARI CLAUDIA F NC 5 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:08:53.80 5,44
6 CORRADO CHIARA F NC 6 INDIVIDUALE 01:10:04.39 5,50
7 MASSERDOTTI LUCIANA F NC 7 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:17:46.32 6,29
8 MAGISTRELLI ALESSIA F NC 8 INDIVIDUALE 01:18:21.42 6,32
9 GALLO ANNAFELICITA F NC 9 INDIVIDUALE 01:22:10.16 6,51
10 RAIMONDO ERIKA F NC 10 INDIVIDUALE 01:27:49.80 7,19
11 BAIGUERA GIOVANNA F NC 11 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:29:02.76 7,25
12 LESSIO LIETTA F NC 12 POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO CESATE S.F. ASD 01:32:51.20 7,44