the time You need

Brombolona Bike

Canavaccio, Pesaro Urbino   Italy

domenica 13 aprile 2008

Percorsi

Gara unico percorso - 23.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

CLASSIFICA

Gara unico percorso - 23.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 GARBUGLI GIACOMO M JUN 1 BROMBO BIKERS 01:07:54.80 20,32
2 MINUCCI MARCO M SEN 1 MONDO BICI 01:12:06.90 19,14
3 GHISELLI MICHELE M JUN 2 MTB DURANTINI 01:12:16.50 19,10
4 DINI CESARE M VET 1 MONDO BICI 01:12:52.50 18,94
5 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M SEN 2 MONDO BICI 01:13:31.90 18,77
6 SORICETTI FEDERICO M CAD 1 TEAM PONTE 01:14:01.10 18,64
7 LUNGHI SIMONE M JUN 3 MONDO BICI 01:14:44.70 18,47
8 FEDUCI EMANUELE M CAD 2 MONDO BICI 01:14:54.80 18,42
9 MADONNINI DANIELE M JUN 4 MONDO BICI 01:15:00.30 18,40
10 INGROSSO GIULIO M CAD 3 BROMBO BIKERS 01:15:03.30 18,39
11 TADEI MICHELE M CAD 4 MONDO BICI 01:16:15.80 18,10
12 SCHIARATURA DAVID M CAD 5 PEPPE ROSSELLA 01:17:30.90 17,81
13 BOCCALI ANGELO M SEN 3 CICLI BASILI 01:18:00.10 17,69
14 MARIUCCI LUCA M VET 2 CICLI BASILI 01:19:36.80 17,34
15 DOMINICI ANDREA M SEN 4 CICLI BASILI 01:20:21.40 17,17
16 BONAZELLI FEDERICO M SEN 5 CICLI BASILI 01:20:22.30 17,17
17 MONTANARI ALESSANDRO M JUN 5 MONDO BICI 01:20:54.10 17,06
18 TIBERI ENRICO M JUN 6 MONDO BICI 01:20:59.90 17,04
19 OLEI LORIS M VET 3 SM MTB TEAM 01:21:01.70 17,03
20 BELTUTTI IVAN M SEN 6 MONDO BICI 01:21:05.60 17,02
21 SILVESTRI GIANCARLO M VET 4 GC CARPEGNA 01:21:32.30 16,93
22 MARI PIETRO M VET 5 MTB DURANTINI 01:22:04.90 16,82
23 CAPOCCIA FABRIZIO M SEN 7 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:22:47.20 16,67
24 DINI GIANCARLO M VET 6 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:24:20.40 16,36
25 FOSCHI GIANFRANCO M SEN 8 BLACK RIDERS 01:25:01.20 16,23
26 CORBOLOTTI COSTANTINO M VET 7 GC CARPEGNA 01:25:12.70 16,20
27 PAVONI FABRIZIO M VET 8 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:25:17.00 16,18
28 CARLONI SAMUELE M SEN 9 GC CARPEGNA 01:25:17.60 16,18
29 AGOSTINI GIACOMO M SEN 10 MONDO BICI 01:25:22.00 16,17
30 MACCAGLI GIULIANO M VET 9 SM MTB TEAM 01:26:32.80 15,95
31 FANELLI SAMUELE M JUN 7 MONDO BICI 01:26:39.00 15,93
32 TOMASSETTI ALBANO M VET 10 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:26:41.20 15,92
33 D´ANGELI MARCO M SEN 11 CICLI BASILI 01:27:01.70 15,86
34 TONTINI LUCA M CAD 6 MONDO BICI 01:27:40.60 15,74
35 EUSEPI ALESSANDRO M CAD 7 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:28:20.80 15,62
36 ROCCHETTI PAOLO M SEN 12 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:28:24.00 15,61
37 SMACCHIA DANIELE M CAD 8 ASD HAPPY BIKE 01:29:05.70 15,49
38 CECCAROLI DARIO M JUN 8 GC CARPEGNA 01:29:17.60 15,46
39 RICCI LORENZO M SEN 13 BROMBO BIKERS 01:29:47.40 15,37
40 ROCCHETTI ANDREA M VET 11 MONDO BICI 01:30:02.00 15,33
41 PASERI DANIELE M CAD 9 ASD I BRIGANTI 01:30:04.40 15,32
42 PANTI IGOR M CAD 10 GREEN BIKE 01:30:42.10 15,21
43 MANNA FABIO M SEN 14 MONDO BICI 01:30:52.40 15,19
44 RICCI MARCELLO M GEN 1 A S D PERLA VERDE 01:31:40.20 15,05
45 ANTINORI MARCO M SEN 15 SM MTB TEAM 01:32:34.80 14,91
46 BORGHI ETTORE M VET 12 MONDO BICI 01:32:56.00 14,85
47 GIACOMINI MARCO M CAD 11 MONDO BICI 01:33:02.70 14,83
48 BULDRIGHINI ROBERTO M VET 13 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 01:33:57.00 14,69
49 BUCCI LEONARDO M SEN 16 MONDO BICI 01:34:21.00 14,63
50 ZOLOTUKHIN MYKHALO M CAD 12 MONDO BICI 01:34:25.10 14,62
51 EMILIANI GIANGIACOMO M VET 14 BLACK RIDERS 01:34:51.30 14,55
52 PROCACCI ANTONIO M JUN 9 CICLI BASILI 01:34:52.00 14,55
53 BONACORSI ANDREA M SEN 17 MONDO BICI 01:35:03.60 14,52
54 ZAFFERANI MICHELE M JUN 10 SM MTB TEAM 01:35:05.90 14,51
55 SELVA FEDERICO M JUN 11 SM MTB TEAM 01:35:33.50 14,44
56 BALDUCCI ROBERTO M SEN 18 MONDO BICI 01:35:42.70 14,42
57 BARBIERI VALERIO M VET 15 MONDO BICI 01:37:51.10 14,10
58 CARLONI ROSSANO M SEN 19 GC CARPEGNA 01:37:53.50 14,10
59 FUGNANESI ANTONELLO M JUN 12 CICLI BASILI 01:38:34.50 14,00
60 GIOMBETTI DANILO M VET 16 CICLI BASILI 01:38:35.40 14,00
61 BRANCHINI SIMONE M SEN 20 MONDO BICI 01:38:39.00 13,99
62 FABRI ANDREA M JUN 13 HAPPY BIKE MONTEFELTRO 01:38:41.10 13,98
63 RAFFAELLI FABRIZIO IVAN M VET 17 GC CARPEGNA 01:38:43.00 13,98
64 ERCOLANI MICHELE M VET 18 GC CARPEGNA 01:39:27.50 13,88
65 BUCCI LUCA M JUN 14 CICLI BASILI 01:40:41.40 13,71
66 BALDACCI ROSSANO M GEN 2 SM MTB TEAM 01:41:38.70 13,58
67 AMADORI FRANCESCO M JUN 15 PARIDE SPORT 01:41:40.20 13,57
68 PRATELLI DAVIDE M JUN 16 MONDO BICI 01:42:06.60 13,52
69 GIOVANELLI GIANLUCA M SEN 21 MONDO BICI 01:42:11.30 13,51
70 GIANNOTTI CORRADO M VET 19 MONDO BICI 01:42:13.20 13,50
71 MARINONI MAURO M CAD 13 PARIDE SPORT 01:42:48.10 13,42
72 ALFONSI SIMONE M SEN 22 MONDO BICI 01:45:54.80 13,03
73 FRANCIONI DANIELE M GEN 3 GC CARPEGNA 01:46:13.40 12,99
74 BARTOLUCCI PATRIZIO M VET 20 SPEEN BIKE 01:46:26.60 12,97
75 GIACHE LUCA M CAD 14 MONDO BICI 01:47:43.50 12,81
76 PELLICCIONI MASSIMO M JUN 17 SM MTB TEAM 01:48:10.20 12,76
77 PIETRAGALLA GIOVANNI M VET 21 MONDO BICI 01:50:15.80 12,52
78 BORGIA ANTONELLO M GEN 4 GC CARPEGNA 01:52:55.60 12,22
79 ANGELINI MASSIMO M JUN 18 SM MTB TEAM 01:58:38.50 11,63
80 BECIANI CARLO M SEN 23 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 02:00:18.00 11,47
81 RAGNACCI LUIGI M JUN 19 CICLI BASILI 02:05:53.90 10,96
82 GIOVANELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 24 BRIGANTI FOSSOMBRONE 02:06:19.20 10,92
83 BELLI ANDREA M CAD 15 MONDO BICI 02:10:30.10 10,57
84 ANZILLOTTI MASSIMO M SEN 25 MONDO BICI 02:22:48.50 9,66
85 GUIDI ANDREA M CT 1 BROMBO BIKERS 02:24:03.40 9,58
86 STANGHELINI SAMUELE M SEN 26 BROMBO BIKERS 02:25:22.10 9,49
87 PIERSANTINI MICHELE M SEN 27 BROMBO BIKERS 02:25:31.40 9,48