the time You need

GiroSardegna

Tappa 2 - Dintorni di Olbia

Budoni, Olbia-Tempio   Italy

lunedì 20 aprile 2015

Percorsi

GRANGIRO - 85.0 Km

 

MEDIOGIRO - 70.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS RankingGara Convenzionata

Chip

Circuiti

GiroSardegna

CLASSIFICA

GRANGIRO - 85.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
169 FANTINI TIZIANO M M7 9 ASD ONLY OFF DUE RUO 02:54:56.40 29,15 02:54:18.18
168 FONTANIVE REGULA F W2 3 WWW.TEAMMERIDA.CH 02:54:56.19 29,15 02:54:23.09
167 HUMM FRITZ M M6 28 INDIVIDUALE 02:54:56.18 29,15 02:54:24.08
166 LEMMI MAURIZIO M M6 27 TEAM PROMOTECH 02:54:54.78 29,16 02:54:15.18
165 NIKLAS WOLFGANG M M7 8 MARE E MONTI 02:54:54.77 29,16 02:54:16.37
164 DOLEJSOVA PETRA F W1 9 LONDON PHOENIX 02:54:54.76 29,16 02:54:29.46
163 MORGAN LUKE M M6 26 NORTH NORFOLK WHEELE 02:54:54.75 29,16 02:54:15.15
162 BAUMGARTEN JOCHEN M M5 29 RADREAM NEU-ISENBURG 02:54:54.10 29,16 02:54:18.00
161 GESI DIEGO M M7 7 GS SASSI 02:54:53.87 29,16 02:54:06.47
160 RADIC FRANCO M M8 8 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 02:54:53.63 29,16 02:54:21.21
159 BAUMGARTEN ANNE F W1 8 RADTEAM NEU-ISENBURG 02:54:53.62 29,16 02:54:17.32
158 RICHARDSON PETER M M6 25 VCLONGEATON 02:54:53.28 29,16 02:54:12.18
157 FILIPPINI BATTISTELLI PIERGAETANO M M8 7 CARIFANO 02:54:27.89 29,23 02:53:57.39
156 ROSA FRANCO M M7 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:54:27.67 29,23 02:53:41.17
155 IACOBELLI ANDREW M M2 19 TEAM REVOLUTION 02:52:30.62 29,57 02:52:11.42
154 DOHERTY AOIFE F W1 7 LONDON PHOENIX 02:52:26.60 29,58 02:52:01.01
153 VAN BOEKEL WOUTER M M2 18 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 02:52:25.99 29,58 02:51:53.19
152 VAN WICHEN BARRY M M5 28 RESTORE CYCLING HOLLANDE 02:51:21.70 29,76 02:51:08.20
151 CUNEO ALESSANDRO M M5 27 TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905 02:51:21.62 29,76 02:50:59.12
150 GIESBRECHT DEAN M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:44.27 30,23 02:48:21.21
149 MACDONALD BRENT M M6 24 UCI CLUB DE 02:48:43.77 30,23 02:48:19.27
148 GOORDEN RENE M M4 30 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:43.32 30,23 02:48:22.32
147 BOASI GIOVANNI M M5 25 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:48:42.07 30,23 02:48:36.36
146 JANSSEN JOOST M M3 18 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:39.43 30,24 02:48:29.13
145 HAAST INGRID F W1 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:48:39.16 30,24 02:48:18.18
144 STURM PIETER M M2 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:47:48.71 30,39 02:47:39.11
143 MARI-THOMPSON ALVARO M M2 16 DULWICH PARAGON 02:45:21.80 30,84 02:45:03.40
142 ALAIN NATHAN M M8 6 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMP 02:45:12.35 30,87 02:44:56.05
141 PADOVAN SANDRO M M5 24 UCAT TORINO 02:45:11.91 30,87 02:44:59.21
140 SOTTOPIETRA FAUSTO M M5 23 ASD SENZA FRENI 02:45:06.96 30,89 02:44:34.16
139 GOADBY CLIVE M M6 23 DULWICH PARAGON 02:45:06.91 30,89 02:44:35.51
138 RAGGIANTE SABRINA F W2 2 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:45:06.90 30,89 02:44:45.40
137 SINI MAURIZIO M M2 15 ASD 22 PER CENTO 02:45:06.89 30,89 02:44:38.69
136 VAN BERKEL HARM M M2 14 RESTORE CYCLING HOLLANDE 02:45:05.95 30,89 02:44:49.65
135 SIMONE DOMENICO M M5 22 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESER 02:45:05.64 30,89 02:44:41.24
134 SHOCKLEDGE CARL M M2 13 PRETORIUS 02:42:59.91 31,29 02:42:50.31
133 HOLDEN MATTHEW M M3 17 HAUTE ROUTE 02:42:24.11 31,40 02:42:00.00
132 HAMBLETT PAUL M M3 16 GS HENLEY 02:42:22.41 31,41 02:41:42.21
131 MUSE ALEX M M3 15 BATH CC 02:42:20.38 31,42 02:41:53.28
130 WILLIAMS OLIVER M M3 14 DULWICH PARAGON 02:42:20.18 31,42 02:42:12.12
129 RUPI MIRCO M M2 12 FRECCE ROSSE 02:40:36.04 31,76 02:40:35.35
128 AURIEMMA CRISTIAN M M4 29 MARE E MONTI 02:40:32.97 31,77 02:40:07.67
127 CASTELLINI VALTER M M8 5 ASD TEAM 2004 02:40:32.22 31,77 02:40:24.24
126 CAVALLETTI PIETRO M M6 22 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:31.76 31,77 02:40:12.06
125 FEYAERTS JAN M M4 28 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:30.27 31,78 02:40:01.01
124 DE GRAAFF OSKAR M M4 27 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:29.67 31,78 02:39:57.47
123 BOEGE MICHAEL M M6 21 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:28.19 31,78 02:40:05.19
122 RAINERI GIAN LUCA M M4 26 GS SPORTISSIMO 02:40:27.30 31,79 02:40:00.20
121 VIDALE ANTONIO M M9 3 ASD GAC VALDENGO 02:40:26.55 31,79 02:40:14.15
120 CAMERON LAURA F W1 5 LONDON PHOENIX 02:40:26.24 31,79 02:40:06.06
119 DE KINKELDER FRED M M9 2 CYCLOTEAM.COM 02:40:26.23 31,79 02:40:15.13
118 MACKENZIE JAMES M M1 13 LONDON PHOENIX 02:40:26.22 31,79 02:39:58.58
117 DRAGO RICCARDO M M5 21 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:40:26.21 31,79 02:40:22.22
116 BOVA LEONARDO M M4 25 ASD BAR BOVA OFFICINE ALIMENTARE 02:40:25.63 31,79 02:39:53.43
115 HERMANS JAN M M8 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:25.62 31,79 02:39:57.12
114 CAINE CHRISTOPHER M M5 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:24.77 31,80 02:39:54.54
113 WAUTERS STEVEN M M5 19 INDIVIDUALE 02:40:24.53 31,80 02:39:51.03
112 SCIAMANNA LEONARDO M M6 20 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 02:40:24.35 31,80 02:39:56.15
111 SANETTI FEDERICO M M7 5 CICLO CLUB VETRALLA 02:39:43.02 31,93 02:39:26.26
110 MARIOTTI MARIO ELISEO M M8 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:42.55 31,93 02:39:11.11
109 HARRISON PETER M M2 11 GS HENLEY 02:39:42.11 31,93 02:39:34.34
108 NEGRI SIMONE M M1 12 PEDALE BELLARIESE 02:35:27.37 32,81 02:35:13.27
107 ALLEN STEVE M M5 18 DULWICH PARAGON 02:35:21.06 32,83 02:35:15.15
106 HOILUND JAN HENRIK M M4 24 TEAM NJAARD 02:35:20.24 32,83 02:34:57.57
105 MEREUTA VLAD M M3 13 DULWICH PARAGON 02:35:19.81 32,84 02:34:49.61
104 LAURENT CEDRIC M M4 23 ES GERVAIS LILAS 02:35:19.80 32,84 02:34:55.60
103 ROMANI RICCARDO M M1 11 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:35:19.79 32,84 02:34:48.29
102 DAVIES MALCOLM M M4 22 DULWICH PARAGON 02:35:19.25 32,84 02:34:55.05
101 ARCANI DAVIDE M M4 21 ESSEGI68 02:35:19.24 32,84 02:35:09.09
100 FILA ROBERTO M M8 2 VELO VALSESIA 02:35:19.23 32,84 02:35:02.03
99 GIANETTI ALBERTO M M6 19 CALIFORNIA 02:35:19.22 32,84 02:35:12.12
98 BORGHETTI ANTONIO M M5 17 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:19.21 32,84 02:35:02.02
97 CHIALASTRI PIERPAOLO M M4 20 GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK 02:35:18.53 32,84 02:34:45.43
96 VALELA DOMENIC M M2 10 TEAM REVOLUTION 02:35:18.52 32,84 02:35:15.15
95 PEDRANZINI FEDERICO M M1 10 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:35:18.51 32,84 02:34:48.21
94 HOSTE FILIP ANDREAS M M5 16 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:18.50 32,84 02:34:51.20
93 VAN LAAR HENK M M6 18 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 02:35:18.40 32,84 02:35:04.20
92 DI TROIA TERENZIO M M6 17 ASD MOVICOAST TURISM 02:35:18.39 32,84 02:35:11.11
91 BIRD DAVID M M2 9 LONDON PHOENIX 02:35:17.57 32,84 02:34:56.56
90 GROS STEPHANIE F W1 4 VC VINCENNES 02:35:17.56 32,84 02:35:07.07
89 TURCHETTI SIMONE M M4 19 ASD TEAM 2004 02:35:17.55 32,84 02:35:14.14
88 ROEGIEST MARIO M M3 12 BIKE TEAM FILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA 02:35:17.54 32,84 02:34:50.50
87 PASQUALI FRANCESCO M M4 18 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:17.53 32,84 02:34:58.58
86 SIGNORI MARINO M M7 4 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 02:35:17.52 32,84 02:35:04.04
85 BERCET JOEL M M5 15 SC MANISSIEUX 02:35:17.47 32,84 02:34:59.07
84 TORRACO MATTEO M M9 1 ASD MARGH. DI S M.TORRACO 02:35:17.38 32,84 02:35:02.38
83 BECKERS WOUTER M M2 8 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:17.37 32,84 02:34:59.59
82 RIER STEFANO M M5 14 PROFI BIKE TEAM 02:35:16.91 32,85 02:34:57.71
81 BOVI TOMMASO M M2 7 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RA 02:35:16.80 32,85 02:34:54.50
80 FORTI MASSIMO M M6 16 PEDALE BELLARIESE 02:35:16.68 32,85 02:34:56.68
79 MARC HANSSENS M M5 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:16.25 32,85 02:35:13.13
78 BRIAND DOMINIQUE M M8 1 SC MANISSIEUX 02:35:16.24 32,85 02:34:55.04
77 DENITTIS SIMONE M M5 12 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:16.23 32,85 02:35:04.04
76 ACERBIS LUCIANO M M6 15 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 02:35:16.22 32,85 02:35:10.10
75 BERGAMELLI CLAUDIO M M6 14 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 02:35:16.21 32,85 02:35:03.03
74 ALBERTI STEFANO M M1 9 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:35:16.01 32,85 02:34:46.46
73 NOCIVELLI MIRCO M M4 17 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:35:16.00 32,85 02:34:53.00
72 MOTTA ROBERTO M M6 13 AMICI DEL CICLISMO COMO 02:35:15.99 32,85 02:35:03.59
71 PULESTON-JONES JON M M4 16 DULWICH PARAGON 02:35:15.56 32,85 02:35:11.36
70 GENTILI CLAUDIA F W1 3 TEAM GILETTI CS 02:35:15.55 32,85 02:35:00.00
69 SERAFINI PAOLO M M5 11 H3O RACE TEAM 02:35:15.44 32,85 02:35:02.02
68 LEACH BELLA F W1 2 LONDON PHOENIX 02:35:15.43 32,85 02:35:10.10
67 CIUFFINI CHIARA F W1 1 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:35:15.42 32,85 02:34:55.22
66 BERTOZZI DANIELE M M7 3 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:35:15.18 32,85 02:35:02.02
65 DELICAET LEN M M5 10 LONDON PHOENIX 02:35:15.17 32,85 02:35:09.07
64 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F W2 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:35:15.16 32,85 02:35:11.11
63 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M M6 12 INDIVIDUALE 02:35:15.15 32,85 02:35:08.08
62 GROSSI DAVIDE M M4 15 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:34:50.29 32,94 02:34:30.30
61 MELIS ROBERTO M M5 9 MARE E MONTI 02:34:50.28 32,94 02:34:28.28
60 HETLAND SVEIN M M5 8 TEAM NJAARD 02:30:19.32 33,93 02:29:58.58
59 JENAL ROBERTO M M4 14 TEAM BIOWURST 02:30:18.89 33,93 02:30:13.19
58 GIULIANELLI MORENO M M6 11 FRECCE ROSSE 02:30:18.23 33,93 02:30:14.23
57 PODESTA´ MATTEO M M3 11 TEAM CANNONDALE GOBBI FSA 02:30:17.52 33,94 02:30:02.52
56 ROEN TOMAS ALFRED M M2 6 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 02:30:17.51 33,94 02:30:06.06
55 ARENA LORENZO M M4 13 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 02:30:16.87 33,94 02:30:07.37
54 MAROCCHI FRANCO M M6 10 SPRINTBIKE LUMEZZANE 02:30:16.59 33,94 02:30:00.00
53 FRANCKE JOOS M M4 12 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 02:30:15.95 33,94 02:29:57.85
52 RUESINK ERIK M M6 9 CYCLOTEAM.COM 02:30:15.94 33,94 02:30:04.84
51 CAPELLO MARCO M M6 8 BEPINK LACLASSICA SQ 02:30:15.93 33,94 02:30:00.43
50 WHITWELL KEITH M M5 7 DULWICH PARAGON 02:30:15.92 33,94 02:29:58.42
49 ZANETTI MATTEO M M4 11 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:30:15.66 33,94 02:29:57.26
48 STAGNOLI LEONARDO M M7 2 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 02:30:15.65 33,94 02:30:10.55
47 CARPINETI EDDY M M3 10 BIKE PASSION 02:30:15.34 33,94 02:30:05.14
46 MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN M M2 5 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:30:15.33 33,94 02:29:41.33
45 POGLIANI MASSIMO M M6 7 MAKAKOTEAM 02:30:15.02 33,94 02:30:01.01
44 TARDIVAT FRANCK M M6 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:15.01 33,94 02:30:07.01
43 ZANGA STEFANO M M6 5 TEAM OROBICA 02:30:15.00 33,94 02:30:06.06
42 TERZANO MICHELE M M1 8 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:30:14.94 33,95 02:29:52.44
41 CESARINI DAVIDE M M4 10 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:30:14.93 33,95 02:29:59.23
40 BORSARI ANDREA M M5 6 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:30:14.92 33,95 02:30:05.12
39 VAIANI NICOLA M M6 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:14.86 33,95 02:30:02.86
38 BARNES SIMON M M5 5 PRETORIUS 02:30:14.78 33,95 02:30:08.48
37 BARZASI MARCO M M3 9 TEAM ECODYGER CYP 02:30:14.77 33,95 02:29:55.57
36 PEDRANZINI DENIS M M1 7 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 02:30:14.76 33,95 02:29:42.56
35 FALBO DOMENICO M M3 8 TEAM PIANETA BICI 02:30:14.74 33,95 02:30:05.24
34 THIJS JIM M M3 7 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:14.73 33,95 02:30:10.53
33 GECOVSKI ZLATKO M M4 9 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:14.72 33,95 02:29:48.52
32 VANLAETHEM KURT M M2 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:14.64 33,95 02:29:59.59
31 CAPPAI EMANUELE M M5 4 ASD RISERIA ASIGLIAN 02:30:14.63 33,95 02:30:01.33
30 GATTO FRANCESCO M M3 6 TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA 02:30:14.25 33,95 02:29:53.53
29 HUMM DANIEL M M1 6 TEMPO-SPORT BIKESPEE 02:30:14.24 33,95 02:30:03.24
28 CARBONI CHRISTIAN M M4 8 POZZOMAGGIORE BIKE 02:30:14.23 33,95 02:30:11.11
27 SQUARTA DAVID M M3 5 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI-BASTIA 02:30:14.22 33,95 02:29:58.58
26 DEN HOED MARC M M6 3 RESTORE CYCLING HOLLANDE 02:30:14.13 33,95 02:30:07.07
25 KUEHL ANDREAS M M6 2 SCHUNK 02:30:14.03 33,95 02:29:59.59
24 ZANINI PAOLO M M4 7 ASD BUTTY 02:30:13.86 33,95 02:30:06.46
23 BUDA FABIO M M1 5 PEDALE BELLARIESE 02:30:13.85 33,95 02:29:59.85
22 BOSCHETTI STEFANO M M3 4 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:30:13.84 33,95 02:29:57.64
21 DUBOIS FOEKE M M1 4 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 02:30:13.73 33,95 02:29:57.43
20 TABORELLI GIANCARLO ENRICO M M2 3 LB FREE 02:30:12.90 33,95 02:29:49.50
19 ZANCHI EMANUELE M M4 6 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 02:30:12.89 33,95 02:30:01.39
18 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M M7 1 TEAM PIANETA BICI 02:30:12.88 33,95 02:29:59.78
17 EULAERTS PATRICK M M4 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:11.73 33,96 02:30:06.03
16 WEBB JEFF M M4 4 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 02:30:11.72 33,96 02:30:03.03
15 CHRISTIANSEN MORTEN M M5 3 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 02:30:10.92 33,96 02:30:04.22
14 VAN ROIJ DAVID M M4 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:30:10.85 33,96 02:30:07.85
13 ELCOCK PAUL M M3 3 GS HENLEY 02:27:08.06 34,66 02:26:59.59
12 BERE GAUTE M M4 2 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 02:27:08.05 34,66 02:27:02.02
11 LONGO SALVATORE M M5 2 ASD GS MEDITERRANEO 02:27:08.04 34,66 02:26:47.47
10 DESCAMPS FLORIAN M M1 3 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 02:27:08.03 34,66 02:26:49.03
9 WOLFKAMP JOS M M6 1 CYCLOTEAM.COM 02:27:07.29 34,67 02:26:59.59
8 JERMSTAD FRODE M M4 1 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 02:27:06.96 34,67 02:26:51.66
7 FERRETTI CRISTIAN M M3 2 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:24:43.68 35,24 02:24:17.48
6 LOFARO SALVATORE M M2 2 TEAM LOMBARDO CORSA 02:24:43.58 35,24 02:24:43.58
5 ZAHL MARKEN PETTER M M1 2 SQUADRA NORVEGIA 02:24:43.31 35,24 02:24:32.32
4 BURY BART M M3 1 DREAM TEAM - BELGIUM 02:21:26.57 36,06 02:21:15.15
3 HEYDENS MICHEL M M5 1 INDIVIDUALE 02:21:20.18 36,08 02:21:18.18
2 SANETTI BRUNO M M2 1 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 02:21:19.37 36,09 02:21:05.05
1 NUCERA GIOVANNI M M1 1 ASD CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 02:21:18.63 36,09 02:21:07.63
DNF CASADEI CARLO M M7 - POLISPORTIVA CASTIGLIONESE 01:34:19.13 54,07 01:33:40.40
170 BARBIERI LORENZO M M1 14 ONLY OFF 02:54:57.72 29,15 02:54:22.22
171 ZARRELLI GIOVANNI M M8 9 INDIVIDUALE 02:54:59.85 29,15 02:54:24.55
172 BARBIERI MARCO M M5 30 ONLY OFF 03:01:42.82 28,07 03:01:08.72
173 VERHEIJEN JOOST M M4 31 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:02:49.33 27,90 03:02:34.13
174 PERSICO FRANCESCO M M7 10 ASDILPIRATAEVOLUTION 03:04:25.67 27,65 03:03:52.52
175 PAPA JOE M M4 32 TEAM REVOLUTION 03:09:49.55 26,87 03:09:24.24
176 GEMMITI CLAUDIO M M7 11 TEAM REVOLUTION 03:09:49.74 26,87 03:09:23.54
177 SARTORI DENNIS M M7 12 TEAM REVOLUTION 03:09:49.83 26,87 03:09:30.13
178 NORRIS JOHN M M6 29 TEAM REVOLUTION 03:09:50.26 26,87 03:09:22.16
179 DI PANFILO REMO M M8 10 WDB 03:18:00.56 25,76 03:17:50.06
180 STEELE CLIFFE M M5 31 BRIXTON CYCLES 03:18:00.93 25,76 03:17:43.73
181 DANIELS LEX M M1 15 INDIVIDUALE 03:21:20.82 25,33 03:21:05.32
182 OLIVIERI CLAUDIO M M6 30 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:25.12 25,07 03:23:18.18
183 THIERRY FRANCK M M6 31 TEAM DE LUX 03:23:25.46 25,07 03:22:43.16
184 DEMARET PIERRE M M4 33 TEAM DE LUX 03:23:26.45 25,07 03:22:44.44
185 DENNYSON JANE F W1 10 LONDON PHOENIX 03:23:28.27 25,07 03:22:58.58
186 MANNING LUCY F W1 11 DULWICH PARAGON 03:23:28.36 25,07 03:23:05.05
187 ZUCCHI VALTER M M7 13 PEDALE BOLOGNESE 03:23:29.37 25,06 03:22:50.07
188 ZUCCONI LUCA M M3 19 ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 03:23:51.34 25,02 03:23:09.14
189 GELDOF HANS M M4 34 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 03:30:17.14 24,25 03:29:49.49
190 WURDIG DIETER M M8 11 RSV IRSCHENBERG 03:31:15.12 24,14 03:30:50.50
191 HEER CHARLOTTE F W2 4 INDIVIDUALE 03:31:15.63 24,14 03:30:44.43
192 BITTEL REMO M M5 32 INDIVIDUALE 03:31:16.27 24,14 03:30:44.44
193 LODA LUIGI M M8 12 ASD CICLISTI VALGALD 03:32:53.96 23,96 03:32:12.96
194 CHIECCA CANDIDA MARIA F W2 5 TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO 03:40:59.83 23,08 03:40:15.33
195 FULCONIS FABIO M M7 14 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 03:41:01.84 23,08 03:40:16.54
DNF BRANDOLIN RINO M M10 - ASD GRADISCA - - -
DNF D´AIUTO VALTER M M6 - GS ETRURIA WORLD BIK - - -

MEDIOGIRO - 70.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
189 MERONI EZIO M M10 10 VELOVIRTUS LISSONE 03:24:28.12 20,54 03:23:47.47
188 COOKE CHRISTINE F W2 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:20:20.72 20,97 03:19:37.42
187 MITTONE LUCIO M M8 11 INDIVIDUALE 03:13:23.73 21,72 03:13:08.43
186 RATCLIFFE PETER M M6 29 NORTH NORFOLK WHEELE 03:13:20.91 21,72 03:12:37.21
182 CASATI CARLO M M10 8 MAKAKO TEAM 03:05:48.49 22,60 03:05:08.08
183 MURAZZANO GIORGIO M M10 9 INDIVIDUALE 03:07:51.78 22,36 03:07:04.04
184 BECHIS VERA F W2 13 GS SASSI 03:10:14.92 22,08 03:09:38.02
185 MONCHER SILVIA F W1 22 ASD KTM ITALIA 03:11:02.35 21,99 03:10:49.15
181 ANZI VIOLA F W1 21 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 03:05:48.05 22,60 03:05:09.09
180 MAJORI MICHELA F W1 20 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 03:05:47.39 22,61 03:05:11.11
167 RIGOTTI DANIELA F W2 10 SC ALTAIR 02:44:14.60 25,57 02:43:42.60
168 VIRI DAVIDE M M6 27 GS SASSI 02:45:57.64 25,31 02:45:22.04
169 GRAZZINI SIMONETTI ANGELO GIULIO M TDM 1 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 02:52:03.15 24,41 02:51:24.24
170 VESTRI ROLANDO M M10 6 CICLI CONTI FIRENZE 02:52:03.53 24,41 02:52:01.01
171 DE LINT SANNE F W1 16 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 02:53:36.71 24,19 02:53:06.71
172 EVERHARD CARLA F W2 11 CYCLOTEAM.COM 02:53:36.87 24,19 02:53:14.67
173 SCHUSTER OLIVER M M6 28 SCHUNK 02:53:42.18 24,18 02:53:42.18
174 VENINI SEVERINO M M10 7 BIKE TEAM MANDELLO 02:56:35.43 23,78 02:56:04.04
175 MACCOLINI MARCO M M5 20 TEAM HCT39 SANREMO 03:00:19.87 23,29 02:59:50.67
176 CORBELLI ANNAMARIA F W2 12 TEAM HCT39 SANREMO 03:00:21.92 23,29 02:59:50.92
177 POEL MARIJE F W1 17 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 03:01:38.33 23,12 03:01:09.23
166 TERRACINA MASSIMO M M6 26 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 02:43:27.17 25,70 02:42:55.55
179 PRAOLINI LISA F W1 19 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 03:05:47.38 22,61 03:05:09.09
178 ARKESTEIJN ELVIRA F W1 18 BELLEZZA DI OLANDA 03:01:39.31 23,12 03:01:39.31
165 FERRAZZI ANDREA M M9 12 MARE E MONTI 02:43:26.29 25,70 02:42:40.29
164 CAL NELLO M M9 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:43:25.63 25,70 02:43:01.01
163 DALLA ROSA MARCO M M5 19 ASD GS FREE BIKE NEM 02:43:25.40 25,70 02:43:03.10
162 COVI MARIANO M M7 22 SC ALTAIR 02:43:24.85 25,70 02:42:53.85
159 FANELLI PAOLO M M7 20 GSC BRECCIA 02:42:25.92 25,86 02:41:57.42
160 BATTAGLIA GIULIANO M M9 10 L´EQUIPE BIKE LOCATE 02:43:24.78 25,70 02:43:23.23
161 GALLO MAURIZIO M M7 21 SC ALTAIR 02:43:24.84 25,70 02:42:58.64
156 ROSAR MICHAEL M M5 18 HABERICH CYCLING CRE 02:42:23.54 25,86 02:42:05.05
157 AVANZI SERGIO M M9 9 ASD GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE 02:42:25.52 25,86 02:42:10.22
158 HETZEL VIKTORIA F W1 15 RC CONCORDIA MÜ 02:42:25.60 25,86 02:42:03.03
155 FERRARI FRANCESCA F W1 14 DODINA BIKE ASD 02:40:17.25 26,20 02:39:48.48
154 CATTANI MASSIMO M M6 25 UDACE 02:40:07.11 26,23 02:40:00.00
153 AGNOLIN CLAUDIO M M8 10 ENERGY LAVIS 02:39:27.35 26,34 02:39:15.05
152 EMMASI ALVERIO M M10 5 VELOCE CLUB BOLZANO 02:39:20.60 26,36 02:39:18.18
151 CALLENS VEERLE F W1 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:31.08 26,66 02:37:09.09
150 PETRINI PAOLA F W2 9 KENTO RACING TEAM 02:37:30.77 26,67 02:37:13.47
149 PICCOLO ALESSIA F W2 8 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:30:34.74 27,89 02:30:11.11
148 SOTTANA FEDERICA F W2 7 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:30:34.07 27,89 02:30:10.10
147 TUCKER AMANDA KAY F W2 6 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:30:33.98 27,90 02:30:09.18
145 MARCHI RENZO M M6 23 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:30:31.24 27,90 02:30:03.24
146 FERRARO PAOLO M M6 24 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:30:31.94 27,90 02:30:12.04
144 SCHMEER SASCHA M M5 17 HABERICH CYCLING CRE 02:30:28.20 27,91 02:30:22.10
143 DESSI SANTINO M M5 16 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 02:29:32.32 28,09 02:29:10.10
142 KLUGE MARTIN M M3 15 MARE E MONTI / RSG 02:29:28.23 28,10 02:29:16.16
138 ZOPPETTI MARIA GIOVANNA F W1 11 CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE 02:29:23.80 28,12 02:29:06.50
141 VON SALDERN ULRIKE F W1 12 DULWICH PARAGON 02:29:24.92 28,11 02:29:14.52
140 SPADACCINI ANTONIO M M8 9 CICLOCLUB VASTO 02:29:23.99 28,12 02:28:54.09
139 SANDERS MICHAEL M M4 14 DULWICH PARAGON 02:29:23.81 28,12 02:29:14.31
137 POLIDO PATRIZIO M M9 8 GC CAMPAGNOLESE 02:29:23.79 28,12 02:29:06.49
136 NENCINI ROMANO M M10 4 GS POCCIANTI 02:29:23.39 28,12 02:29:23.23
135 STEFANI PIER LUIGI M M8 8 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 02:29:23.38 28,12 02:29:17.17
134 BUSCH ANITA F W1 10 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:29:23.37 28,12 02:28:57.37
130 HENGSTER JOERG M M6 22 TEAM STOELTING 02:23:18.44 29,31 02:22:54.54
131 MARAZZINI ALDO M M8 7 TEAM LODA MILLENIUM 02:29:21.32 28,12 02:28:53.53
132 GRETA HAGMANN F W1 9 RC PFEIL AUGSBURG 02:29:22.07 28,12 02:29:09.09
133 AVELLINO LUCIANO M M7 19 ASD CICLOAMATORI SINISCOLA 02:29:22.63 28,12 02:29:01.63
127 TUMICELLI LEONARDO M M3 14 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:23:17.81 29,31 02:22:58.61
128 PALOMBA PIETRO M M5 15 THE PANTHERS 02:23:17.82 29,31 02:22:59.42
129 DUPERRET ANDRE M M6 21 RC CONCORDIA MÜ 02:23:18.00 29,31 02:23:15.15
125 ABBIATI ROBERTO M M9 7 TEAM CHITTI 02:23:17.79 29,31 02:22:56.79
126 SEROLDI VIRGILIO M M8 6 GS MEDESE MEDAMOBI 02:23:17.80 29,31 02:23:04.04
124 MINUCELLI MONICA F W2 5 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:23:16.75 29,32 02:22:54.75
123 WEINKOTZ NICOLE F W2 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:23:16.67 29,32 02:23:06.27
122 DRYSDALE LARISSA F W1 8 CYCLESPORT GRONINGEN 02:23:16.66 29,32 02:23:13.16
121 SCAPPINI LUCA M M3 13 GC CUORE ROSA 02:23:16.58 29,32 02:23:01.28
120 RIEHL SABINE F W2 3 TEAM STOELTING 02:23:15.55 29,32 02:22:52.52
119 WALZLEIN DORIS F W2 2 TEAM BAVARIA 02:23:15.31 29,32 02:23:03.01
118 POZZERLE MAURIZIO M M7 18 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:23:12.10 29,33 02:22:50.50
117 MIOTTO DARIO M M8 5 GC CAMPAGNOLESE 02:22:12.73 29,54 02:22:12.73
116 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M M7 17 GS COOPERATORI 02:22:12.18 29,54 02:22:03.03
115 SCHILIRO´ ANDREA M M3 12 PROBIKE ROMA 02:21:32.16 29,67 02:21:29.29
114 VAN DORTH LUUK M M2 15 CYCLOTEAM.COM 02:19:49.06 30,04 02:19:25.25
113 BELLIGOLI DAVIDE M M7 16 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:19:46.25 30,05 02:19:27.27
112 GIVONETTI PATRIZIO M M7 15 ASD TEAM CYCLING CEN 02:19:46.24 30,05 02:19:37.04
111 MIGLIORANZI STEFANO M M7 14 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 02:19:45.55 30,05 02:19:28.25
110 RIGHINI ROBERTO M M10 3 SPORTING CLUB 02:19:45.54 30,05 02:19:38.44
109 CAVATORTI SERGIO M M9 6 GS COOPERATORI 02:19:45.53 30,05 02:19:23.53
108 RAHI ANTIGONE F W1 7 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:19:45.52 30,05 02:19:19.19
107 AURICCHIO GABRIELE M M2 14 THE PANTHERS 02:19:45.42 30,05 02:19:31.02
106 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M M10 2 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 02:19:45.41 30,05 02:19:41.31
105 SILVESTRINI LUCA M M5 14 ASD MANSUÈ 02:19:45.16 30,05 02:19:31.31
104 BREBBIA ANGELO M M6 20 INDIVIDUALE 02:19:45.15 30,05 02:19:22.22
103 BORRACCINO ANTONIO M M8 4 INDIVIDUALE 02:19:43.89 30,06 02:19:27.59
102 BETTEGHELLA CRISTIANO M M5 13 ALE´ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA 02:19:43.88 30,06 02:19:32.18
101 VALLA PAOLO M M7 13 GS COOPERATORI 02:19:43.09 30,06 02:19:21.09
100 BRESCIANO SIMONE M M4 13 VIGNOLO 02:17:46.23 30,49 02:17:39.39
99 REDEGHIERI GIORGIO M M7 12 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 02:17:34.29 30,53 02:17:07.07
98 MASCHI FAUSTO M M7 11 ASD KTM ITALIA 02:17:32.87 30,54 02:17:27.67
97 CRISTIANI MARCELLO M M6 19 CUS PROPATRIA TRIATHLON 02:17:32.86 30,54 02:17:22.36
96 SCALAMBRA ELISA F W1 6 PROBIKE ROMA 02:17:31.33 30,54 02:17:27.33
95 ARROTTI STEFANO DOMENICO M M2 13 POLISPORTIVA CERVINIA 02:17:31.32 30,54 02:17:13.13
94 MU NICOLO M M10 1 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 02:17:31.31 30,54 02:17:16.21
93 BRUGNANI MAURO M M4 12 ASD VALTROMPIA 02:17:31.22 30,54 02:17:25.25
92 ALGHISI MIRCO M M3 11 BEPINK LACLASSICA SQ 02:17:30.23 30,55 02:17:23.23
91 ROBERTS NICHOLA F W1 5 DULWICH PARAGON 02:17:30.22 30,55 02:17:12.12
90 LOTTI GIUSEPPE M M9 5 LELLI BIKE 02:17:30.21 30,55 02:17:26.11
36 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO M M2 9 ASD I MALAVOGLIA 01:59:20.12 35,20 01:59:08.02
37 MARCHIS DANTE M M7 3 ASD REDIL MATERGIA 01:59:46.85 35,07 01:59:44.85
38 COZZI STEFANO M M2 10 ASD GATTOBIGIO 02:02:22.35 34,32 02:02:20.20
39 KELTERBORN MARIO M M4 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:02:22.81 34,32 02:02:12.41
40 QUAGLI FEDERICO M M6 6 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:02:23.77 34,32 02:02:15.15
41 DI BIASE VINCENZO M M6 7 ASD TORO TESSERA ACS 02:02:23.78 34,32 02:01:58.68
42 PINTORI MASSIMO M M3 9 TECHNOBIKE 02:02:23.79 34,32 02:02:15.15
43 BARTOLI MICHELE M M7 4 GS COOPERATORI 02:02:23.80 34,32 02:02:17.30
88 BARZASI DANILO M M8 3 TEAM ECODYGER CYP 02:17:29.54 30,55 02:17:23.04
87 VERONESE ROBERTO M M9 4 FTP PIROVANO 02:17:28.86 30,55 02:17:20.26
86 MIFFAND JEAN LUC M M8 2 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 02:17:28.73 30,55 02:17:24.53
85 FRISON GIANFRANCO M M9 3 GC CAMPAGNOLESE 02:17:28.45 30,55 02:17:21.05
84 TASSAN ELISEO M M7 10 INDIVIDUALE 02:17:28.15 30,55 02:17:02.15
83 PEGGIANI GERMANO M M9 2 CICLI TIZZONI 02:17:27.96 30,56 02:17:12.66
82 MANFRIN ALESSANDRO M M2 12 ASD KTM ITALIA 02:17:24.77 30,57 02:17:19.57
81 INDRAGOLI SANDRO M M6 18 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:17:24.52 30,57 02:17:21.02
80 SOREGAROLI GIANNI M M6 17 FTP PIROVANO 02:14:04.05 31,33 02:13:52.52
79 CATS WIM M M5 12 WV HET STADION 02:14:01.88 31,34 02:13:49.78
78 MACKENZIE MHAIRI F W1 3 LONDON PHOENIX 02:14:01.41 31,34 02:13:46.01
77 LELLI GERMANO M M6 16 LELLI BIKE 02:06:44.76 33,14 02:06:44.16
76 MEDDA ANDREA M M2 11 GS RUNNER ACD 02:06:38.99 33,17 02:06:29.49
75 MONDAINI GABRIELE M M7 9 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:06:37.38 33,17 02:06:34.34
74 GAGGERO FABIO M M4 11 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:06:35.38 33,18 02:06:32.32
73 WAELZLEIN GERHARD M M7 8 TEAM BAVARIA 02:06:35.11 33,18 02:06:22.22
72 VERSIGLIONI DAVID M M5 11 INDIVIDUALE 02:06:34.97 33,18 02:06:12.47
71 SKARABELA CAROLA F W1 2 ASD SOSSANO NEW LINE 02:06:34.75 33,18 02:06:12.25
70 MONTEBELLI LUISELLA F W2 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:06:34.74 33,18 02:06:34.44
69 PARIS GIORGIO M M8 1 BRAO CAFFE´ - UNTERTHURNER 02:06:34.04 33,18 02:06:12.12
68 TRENTINI SANDRO M M6 15 INDIVIDUALE 02:06:33.72 33,19 02:06:23.52
67 BONAMICI ROBERTO M M6 14 NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA 02:06:33.45 33,19 02:06:07.45
66 PESSINA CRISTIANO M M5 10 FTP FTP PIROVANO 02:06:33.24 33,19 02:06:21.21
65 PEGORARO ANTONIO M M9 1 CYCLING TEAM GALLURA 02:06:33.21 33,19 02:06:33.01
64 GALLO VALENTINA F W1 1 ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE 02:05:16.36 33,53 02:05:16.16
63 LAUTIZI FABRIZIO M M6 13 KENTO RACING TEAM 02:05:16.35 33,53 02:05:05.05
62 CIANI MARCO M M5 9 GC CASTIGLIONESE 02:05:16.34 33,53 02:05:15.15
61 CIURNELLA MARCO M M7 7 GS GRIFO BIKE PERUGI 02:05:14.89 33,54 02:04:56.49
60 FERRANDI ERIC M M5 8 GS PEDALE BAGNOLESE 02:05:14.77 33,54 02:05:13.77
59 VARISCO ROBERTO M M6 12 ASD PAVAN FRRE BIKE 02:04:49.35 33,65 02:04:43.25
58 BRIJDER BERTIJN M M4 10 CYCLESPORT GRONINGEN 02:04:49.34 33,65 02:04:47.34
57 GUALTIERI STEFANO M M7 6 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 02:04:49.33 33,65 02:04:39.39
56 MURADOR ANDREA M M5 7 ASD ZARD CAVALLINO ROSSO 02:04:48.45 33,65 02:04:37.15
55 CIFARELLI NICOLA M M6 11 ASD SIRINO BIKE 02:04:48.30 33,65 02:04:33.33
54 ARGENTI ALESSANDRO M M7 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:04:47.66 33,66 02:04:39.16
53 MORETTI MASSIMO M M6 10 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 02:04:47.65 33,66 02:04:40.55
52 CARBONE MAURIZIO M M4 9 ASD BAR BOVA OFFICINE ALIMENTARE 02:04:47.28 33,66 02:04:46.46
51 VERONESE ALDO M M4 8 FTP PIROVANO 02:02:27.25 34,30 02:02:16.15
50 LECIS VINCENZO M M6 9 TECHNOBIKE 02:02:26.53 34,30 02:02:07.07
49 CARRARA SERGIO M M5 6 CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE 02:02:25.73 34,31 02:02:19.63
48 DURIO ALBERTO M M6 8 VELO VALSESIA 02:02:25.33 34,31 02:02:12.12
47 RAPUZZI FABRIZIO M M3 10 FTP PIROVANO 02:02:25.32 34,31 02:02:13.13
46 SOTGIU FABRIZIO M M5 5 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 02:02:24.33 34,31 02:02:21.21
45 COLCIAGO ROBERTO M M4 7 ASD TEAM BICI SPRINT THORO BICYCLES 02:02:23.82 34,32 02:02:06.52
34 SANNA GIOVANNI M M2 8 ASD L OLEANDRO BUDONI 01:59:16.74 35,22 01:59:02.34
32 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M M7 2 ASD ZARD CAVALLINO ROSSO 01:59:16.43 35,22 01:59:11.23
33 MARONGIU ANTONIO M M1 4 ASD TECHNOBIKE 01:59:16.44 35,22 01:58:59.04
44 CASATI FRANCO M M4 6 MAKAKO TEAM 02:02:23.81 34,32 02:02:17.11
35 STEFANINI PIERLUIGI M M6 5 MTB SANTA MARINELLA 01:59:17.05 35,21 01:59:06.06
31 FENDONI RENATO M M5 4 VELO VALSESIA 01:59:16.16 35,22 01:59:15.15
30 ATZORI MARCO M M6 4 ICHNUSA LIMONE RADLER 01:59:16.15 35,22 01:58:58.58
27 COCCO GIANFRANCO M M6 3 SPOL - NICE 01:59:15.24 35,22 01:59:10.04
28 ULIVIERI MICHELE M M2 7 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 01:59:15.25 35,22 01:59:06.06
29 CHECCARELLI NICOLA M M3 8 GS TESTI CICLI ASD 01:59:16.09 35,22 01:59:01.01
26 FERRICELLI DANIELE M M3 7 GS FORNO PIOPPI 01:59:15.23 35,22 01:59:00.13
25 BENCINI MAURO M M6 2 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 01:59:15.20 35,22 01:59:03.03
24 MADEDDU DIEGO M M3 6 BIKEVO MOBILI CASACCIA 01:59:15.12 35,22 01:59:00.00
23 MAGNALDI FULVIO M M7 1 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 01:59:14.93 35,23 01:59:13.13
22 AMERIGHI FABRIZIO M M2 6 ASD BORELLO CYCLING 01:59:14.75 35,23 01:59:09.75
20 MURETTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M4 4 SC TRINITA´ 01:59:14.42 35,23 01:58:53.42
8 COCCHI MIRKO M M3 3 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 01:59:13.56 35,23 01:59:01.26
19 MIGNANI MIRCO M M6 1 TEAM DEL CAPITANO ASD 01:59:14.41 35,23 01:59:09.21
16 OLIVERI FRANCESCO M M2 5 ASD TECHNOBIKE 01:59:14.02 35,23 01:59:09.09
17 VALENTINI GABRIELE M M5 3 TEAM WITTWER BIASCA 01:59:14.03 35,23 01:59:09.03
18 PIRAS NICOLA M M1 3 ASD TECHNOBIKE 01:59:14.40 35,23 01:58:57.10
15 SANGIOVANNI MANUEL M M2 4 SUPERBA CYCLING TEAM 01:59:14.01 35,23 01:59:11.11
14 VACCA MAURO M M2 3 ASD TECHNOBIKE 01:59:13.85 35,23 01:59:04.35
13 LACRAMPE GILLES M M5 2 CLUB CA PEYMEINADE 01:59:13.84 35,23 01:59:13.34
12 GALLINELLA MIRCO M M4 3 TEAM IACCOBIKE 01:59:13.83 35,23 01:59:02.53
11 SPANO FABRIZIO M M3 4 GIORGIONE OZIERESE 01:59:13.59 35,23 01:59:06.19
9 GUERRINI IVANO M M5 1 ADC SOLAROLESE 01:59:13.57 35,23 01:59:06.17
10 AURICCHIO LUIGI M M4 2 THE PANTHERS 01:59:13.58 35,23 01:59:08.58
6 CARBONE GIORGIO MARIA M M1 2 POLISPORTIVA UNI. FORO ITALICO 01:59:13.46 35,23 01:59:11.26
7 SPIGA SIMONE M M3 2 TECHNOBIKE 01:59:13.47 35,23 01:59:05.05
5 RICCI PAOLO M M3 1 GS FORNO PIOPPI 01:59:13.16 35,23 01:59:01.01
21 CESARIN IVAN M M3 5 ASD REDIL MATERGIA 01:59:14.74 35,23 01:59:12.12
4 BIGANZOLI ENRICO M M4 1 ASD TEAM BICI SPRINT THORO BICYCLES 01:59:13.15 35,23 01:59:01.01
3 VARGIU OMAR M M2 2 ASD TECHNOBIKE 01:59:13.14 35,23 01:58:58.58
Sq. KAVIANPOUR MAZIAR M M5 - TEAM REVOLUTION 03:10:58.37 21,99 03:10:58.37
Sq. PITASSI ROBERTO M M9 - INDIVIDUALE 03:13:25.31 21,71 03:13:25.31
Sq. LOVIGU ANTONIO M M9 - ASD SC GALLURA 02:17:35.39 30,53 02:17:35.39
Sq. CHINELLO MORENO M M7 - GC CAMPAGNOLESE 11:29:40.47 6,09 11:29:40.47
2 BOTTERO MAURIZIO M M1 1 ASD TECHNOBIKE 01:59:13.13 35,23 01:59:05.05
DNF GILLOTT CLARE F W1 - LES FILLES RT 02:01:53.54 34,46 02:01:34.34
89 BROOKES LYDIA F W1 4 GS HENLEY 02:17:30.20 30,55 02:17:23.23
1 CIPRIANI MATTEO M M2 1 INFINITY CYCLING TEAM 01:57:13.10 35,83 01:57:03.03
191 BERNARD CARLA F W3 2 INDIVIDUALE 04:19:52.38 16,16 04:19:52.38
190 DE STEFANIS MARIA CRISTINA F W3 1 INDIVIDUALE 03:28:29.60 20,15 03:27:58.60