the time You need

GiroSardegna

GiroSardegna - Mare e Monti - Tappa 6

Alghero, Sassari   Italy

venerdì 24 aprile 2009

Percorsi

LUNGO - 97.0 Km

 

CORTO - 97.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

GiroSardegna

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 97.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
143 PITASSI ROBERTO M F 18 GSCICLISMO BUTTRIO 04:17:26.40 22,61
142 BENDOTTI DAVIDE M C 28 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 04:03:47.70 23,87
141 AGNOLIN CLAUDIO M F 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:59:50.50 24,27
140 ZORZAN DIEGO M C 27 CICLI CABELLA RACING TEAM 03:59:44.80 24,28
139 ZUCCHI VALTER M E 24 PEDALE BOLOGNESE 03:59:12.60 24,33
138 PEZZAROSSA ANGELO M B 25 AVIS SAN SECONDO PARMENSE 03:57:53.80 24,47
137 CASADEI CARLO M E 23 CASTIGLIONESE 03:56:43.50 24,59
136 TONUTTI MARIO M F 16 VALCHIARO 03:53:28.20 24,93
135 TONUTTI MARCO M C 26 VALCHIARO 03:53:27.40 24,93
134 MIDOLINI GABRIELLA F W2 2 VALCHIARO 03:53:26.90 24,93
133 MAGALDI CARMELO M D 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:48:56.30 25,42
132 MEDDE ROBERTO M C 25 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:47:26.40 25,59
131 FLECKENSTEIN MANFRED M D 20 TEAM SIEMENS 03:40:51.10 26,35
130 GIGLIOTTI GIUSEPPE M F 15 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:40:10.40 26,43
129 WANTZ JEAN CHARLES M F 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:40:10.20 26,43
128 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL M E 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:40:08.80 26,44
127 EMILIANI PIERBRUNO M D 19 GC QUAGLIE REALI 03:40:08.00 26,44
126 HUBENS FRANCIS M F 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:39:26.60 26,52
125 MEYER SERGE M E 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:35:16.50 27,04
124 HENGHOZ OLIVER M B 24 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:34:48.20 27,09
123 TOSON RINALDO M E 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:34:08.10 27,18
122 ZOPPI MARCO M B 23 TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI 03:31:54.80 27,47
121 MARCONNET PAUL M F 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:30:28.70 27,65
120 DABBENI MARIO M F 11 VELO CLUB CADORAGO 03:30:25.40 27,66
119 CARBONI GIANFRANCO M E 19 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:09.40 27,83
118 MARTINO PAOLO M C 24 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:29:08.40 27,83
117 FANTI ALFONSO M F 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:08.20 27,83
116 GOBBER NOEMI F W1 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:07.90 27,83
115 TUNESI MELANIE F W1 6 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:29:02.30 27,84
114 MARSDEN RICHARD M D 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:28:38.00 27,90
113 VIGNALI SIMONE M C 23 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:28:03.40 27,97
112 MARONGIU ANTONIO M A 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:27:50.10 28,00
111 LONGONI GIANLUCA M C 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:27:24.90 28,06
110 SIGNORI RAFFAELE M E 18 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:37.60 28,17
109 PRADA ETTORE M D 17 BREN TEAM TRENTO 03:26:34.80 28,17
108 CAVATORTI SERGIO M F 9 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:26:08.50 28,23
107 STURGESS TOM M A 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:25:57.10 28,26
106 ROUX NICHOLAS M C 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:25:40.10 28,30
105 HEROLD PETER M D 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:23:25.40 28,61
104 HINDLE GRAHAM M E 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:23:25.00 28,61
103 REDEGHIERI LIVIO M F 8 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:22:43.50 28,71
102 CIVERA GIUSEPPE M F 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:22:43.10 28,71
101 CENA CLAUDIO M F 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:22:02.70 28,81
100 CALELLA BEATRICE F W2 1 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 03:20:58.40 28,96
99 SCHMID RICO M C 20 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:20:58.30 28,96
98 FUSAR POLI DANIELA F W1 5 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:20:58.00 28,96
97 KUEHL ANDREAS M C 19 TEAM IMMOPROGRAMM 03:20:57.70 28,96
96 AUERBACH MARTIN M C 18 TEAM SIEMENS 03:19:41.40 29,15
95 BEDIN EUGENIO M E 16 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:19:39.40 29,15
94 CATS WIM M B 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:16:37.00 29,60
93 REGINATO LUCA M C 17 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 03:15:47.80 29,73
92 ENGEL CEDRIC M B 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:15:41.30 29,74
91 SANDRI WILLIAM M B 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:15:32.50 29,76
90 BARZASI MARCO M A 16 TEAM BOTTEON VINER 03:15:20.10 29,80
89 VAN DE VELDE KRIS M A 15 VWB 03:15:17.00 29,80
88 DANESE MARCELLO M C 16 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:13:43.40 30,04
87 GUSSAGO ENRICO M E 15 GC PADERNESE ARCHETTI PITTORI 03:12:38.20 30,21
86 FERRO GIOVANNI M D 15 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 03:12:37.50 30,22
85 GOLFIERI VALTER M F 5 GF PINARELLO 03:12:36.90 30,22
84 BELLONI DARIO M C 15 VELOPLUS MAKAKO TEAM 03:12:36.40 30,22
83 LODA LUIGI M F 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:20.90 30,26
82 MELIS ROBERTO M C 14 MARE E MONTI 03:11:40.50 30,37
81 DE VRIES ESTHER F W1 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:38.80 30,37
80 GORI CARLO MARCO M E 14 GF PINARELLO 03:11:38.70 30,37
79 BRESSANIN MAURIZIO M D 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:36.70 30,38
78 MAIER ROCHE M C 13 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:11:35.20 30,38
77 TUFANI GIOVANNI M A 14 BDC-TEAM COLNAGO 03:10:14.50 30,59
76 ROTA ITALO M E 13 CICLI PESENTI 03:09:23.90 30,73
75 ZECCHINI MARZIO M C 12 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:07:51.30 30,98
74 PILGRIM-MORRIS JAMES M D 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:07:50.70 30,98
73 GILES NICK M E 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:07:50.20 30,98
72 BARZASI DANILO M F 3 TEAM BOTTEON VINER 03:07:49.70 30,99
71 COCCHIA CARLO M D 12 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:07:49.30 30,99
70 BOGOIAVLENSKY JURI FERENC M A 13 BDC-TEAM COLNAGO 03:07:40.90 31,01
69 EMMASI SABRINA F W1 3 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:07:08.40 31,10
68 DE MAIO ROBERTO M D 11 TEAM SINTESI NAUTILUS MG K-VIS 03:06:38.50 31,18
67 WILSON MIKE M C 11 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:06:38.30 31,18
66 ZWAVING BERT M E 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:38.10 31,18
65 MOSS RICHARD M B 19 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:37.50 31,19
64 OSTRICATI GIOVANNI M C 10 CICLI PESENTI 03:06:37.30 31,19
63 BORTOLAMI LUCA M C 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:06:28.30 31,21
62 MAZZOLENI MAURO M B 18 ASD G. BARCELLA 03:06:28.20 31,21
61 PESENTI ANTONIO M C 8 CICLI PESENTI 03:06:27.70 31,21
60 PERSICO FRANCESCO M E 10 UC VELLETRI 03:06:16.10 31,25
59 BERGAMO LUIGI M C 7 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:05:51.10 31,32
58 FORONI ANTONIO MARCO M E 9 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:04:55.00 31,47
57 FILA ROBERTO M F 2 GSCICLISMO BUTTRIO 03:04:54.90 31,48
56 SCOLASTICO ANDREA M A 12 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:03:50.60 31,66
55 LANCIONI BARBARA F W1 2 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:03:50.40 31,66
54 BAZZANI MICHELE M B 17 BDC-TEAM COLNAGO 03:03:50.20 31,66
53 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F W1 1 MARATHON BIKE 03:03:49.10 31,66
52 KOHN JOACHIM M C 6 NON PIU ULTRA 03:03:21.30 31,74
51 SCHIAVINA SAMUELE M B 16 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:02:26.50 31,90
50 DE COLA ALDO M B 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:24.90 31,91
49 RINGEL HANS DIETER M E 8 TEAM SIEMENS 03:02:24.20 31,91
48 ROESER ACHIM M B 14 MSG LINDAU 03:02:24.10 31,91
47 ROELL TORSTEN M B 13 TEAM SIEMENS 03:02:23.50 31,91
46 RONDI GIORGIO M C 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:23.30 31,91
45 CARON IVAN M B 12 TEAM IMMOPROGRAMM 03:02:22.60 31,91
44 EDWARDS JOHN M C 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:21.90 31,92
43 LODI LAMBERTO M E 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:21.70 31,92
42 TEUNIS GERRIT M D 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:21.65 31,92
41 HENNES ALAIN M E 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:21.55 31,92
40 CURI ANGELO M E 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:21.50 31,92
39 RIBBENS JOPP M F 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:21.20 31,92
38 ATZORI MARCO M D 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:20.60 31,92
37 INNOCENZI MARCELLO M E 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:20.50 31,92
36 MARTINA CLAUDIO M D 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:20.30 31,92
35 FILIPAZZI LUIGI M D 7 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 03:02:20.25 31,92
34 TICCA MAURO M A 11 ASD IL FORNAIO 03:02:20.20 31,92
33 RADEMACHER STEFAN M A 10 TEAM SIEMENS 03:02:20.10 31,92
32 GRIGNARD BAUDOVIN M C 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:19.40 31,92
31 BRUNNER HANS-PETER M D 6 VC INTERNATIONAL BRIG 03:02:17.60 31,93
30 ZAMBONI ANDREA M B 11 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:02:17.00 31,93
29 RUESINK ERIC M D 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:56:38.70 32,95
28 FERYN JEAN PIERRE M D 4 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 02:55:07.00 33,23
27 DE CARLO PIETRO M D 3 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 02:55:06.50 33,24
26 KELTERBORN MARIO M B 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:55:06.45 33,24
25 FERRARI ADAM M B 9 VC BELLINZONA 02:55:06.40 33,24
24 PIERONI RENATO M C 2 TEAM VICINI BIKE CESENA 02:55:06.00 33,24
23 BONFIGLIO ALFREDO M E 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:55:05.90 33,24
22 RUTTIMANN STEFAN M D 2 VC INTERNATIONAL BRIG 02:55:05.40 33,24
21 FERRARI DANIELE M E 2 NEW MOTORS BIKE 02:55:04.30 33,24
20 RADEMACHER MICHAEL M A 9 TEAM SIEMENS 02:55:04.20 33,24
19 RAVIOLA GIUSEPPE M D 1 TEAM BIKE CHERASCO 02:53:56.60 33,46
18 THIMISTER JEAN MICHEL M E 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:50:01.90 34,23
17 CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO M C 1 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 02:49:47.70 34,28
16 ZOETEMELK KARL M B 8 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 02:49:47.60 34,28
15 GERONIMO NICOLA M A 8 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 02:49:47.50 34,28
14 ELCOCK PAUL M A 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:49:47.20 34,28
13 PALMISANO VITO M B 7 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 02:49:47.10 34,28
12 RIBOLZI GIUSEPPE M A 6 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 02:49:46.90 34,28
11 LUISOTTO CRISTIAN M A 5 GC CIMA SIAI 02:49:46.70 34,28
10 MONTANARI DAVIDE M B 6 EMPORIO BICI 02:46:54.00 34,87
9 FALZARANO ALFONSO M A 4 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 02:43:53.30 35,51
8 CICCARESE FABIO M A 3 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 02:43:47.60 35,53
7 NEGRINI EMANUELE M B 5 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:43:46.60 35,54
6 VAN MOER WIM M A 2 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 02:43:43.70 35,55
5 CORSELLO GIUSEPPE M B 4 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:43:43.60 35,55
4 LADDOMADA MICHELE M B 3 AUTOTRASPORTI CONVERTINI 02:43:43.50 35,55
3 SACCHI FABIO M B 2 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 02:43:43.30 35,55
2 CORRADINI ANTONIO M B 1 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:43:43.10 35,55
1 MACCANTI MICHELE M A 1 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 02:43:43.00 35,55

CORTO - 97.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
187 GAVIOLI GIORGIO M C 39 TEAM CARRERA MIRANDOLA 03:55:06.70 24,76
186 GIANNONI ALESSIA F W1 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:55:06.30 24,76
185 ERRE GIOVANNI MARIA M F 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:54:57.90 24,77
184 SCHWANTES REBECCA F W1 5 VWB 03:54:12.70 24,85
183 MUGNAINI LORIANO M G1 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:52:39.10 25,02
182 ANGELUCCI GIUSEPPE M E 24 GS BCC SAN SALVO 03:52:25.60 25,04
181 VENINI SEVERINO M G1 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:52:24.70 25,04
180 BEER THOMAS M D 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:52:04.00 25,08
179 SORIA GIOVANNI M E 23 BCC VALLE TRIGNO 03:50:29.40 25,25
178 CENCIARINI FRANCO M E 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:49:38.70 25,34
177 VALLA PAOLO M E 21 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:49:38.60 25,34
176 KOHLER SANDRA F W1 4 MTBC WEHRHEIM 03:49:38.40 25,34
175 BARTOLI MICHELE M E 20 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:49:36.90 25,35
174 POZZO PIERFRANCESCO M E 19 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:49:36.30 25,35
173 FERRABOSCHI MARZIO M E 18 COOPERATORI REGGIO EMILIA 03:49:36.00 25,35
172 MARUZZO DIEGO M F 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:49:27.70 25,37
171 DUGO SILVANO M G1 12 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:49:25.90 25,37
170 MAINARDI FABRIZIO M E 17 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:49:12.20 25,39
169 BONELLO PAOLO M C 38 DREAM TEAM SACLA 03:49:12.10 25,39
168 PIRANI LUIGI M F 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:49:11.80 25,39
167 CENITI VINCENZO M G1 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:49:11.30 25,39
166 SCOLARO SEVERINO M E 16 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:49:11.30 25,39
165 DELUCCHI BARONI MARCO M F 14 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:49:10.90 25,40
164 SODARO ANTONIO M E 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:47:54.50 25,54
163 EMMASI ALVERIO M G2 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:47:52.60 25,54
162 PADERNO ALFREDO M F 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:45:01.60 25,86
161 POLIDO PATRIZIO M F 12 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:45:01.40 25,86
160 BIGHIGNOLI GIANLUCA M D 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:45:00.70 25,87
159 VENTURI DOMENICO M E 14 UC BORZANESE 03:44:46.10 25,89
158 PONCHIO EMANUELE M D 23 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 03:44:45.90 25,90
157 DEBBI GIUSEPPE M G1 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:44:43.30 25,90
156 LUCCHI GINO M G1 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:42:34.80 26,15
155 ANTONELLI LUCIANO M E 13 CASTIGLIONESE 03:42:32.40 26,15
154 PAOLINI MARCO M E 12 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:40:09.60 26,44
153 BELLIGOLI DAVIDE M D 22 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:39:34.60 26,51
152 SARTORI ALESSANDRO M G1 8 ASD COLLI BERICI 03:39:16.30 26,54
151 CANALI AMBROGIO M F 11 TEAM BELLUSCO 03:39:01.90 26,57
150 EISFELD JURGEN M G2 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:38:14.00 26,67
149 CAROLI SILVIO M E 11 ASD MARIO CONTI 03:36:28.40 26,89
148 PEDRON UGO M D 21 GSC MANSUE´ 03:35:38.00 26,99
147 VALLERY FREDERIC CESAIRE M C 37 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:35:37.60 26,99
146 PAVAN TIZIANO M E 10 CICLI SANTYSIAK 03:35:37.30 26,99
145 PILOTTO ROBERTA F W1 3 GS MICCOLI SPORT 03:35:37.20 26,99
144 TURRA SILVANO M G1 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:35:36.10 26,99
143 DE FAVERI RUDY M F 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:35:30.10 27,01
142 CANNEA WALTER M C 36 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:35:23.40 27,02
141 ZBINDEN ALFREDO M G1 6 VC CHIASSO 03:35:16.30 27,04
140 BIRK WALTER M G1 5 ISC DAVOS 03:35:16.25 27,04
139 PORCU EMANUELE M B 30 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:35:09.10 27,05
138 MANUNTA PIERLUIGI M F 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:34:52.60 27,09
137 MARUCCIA MASSIMILIANO M B 29 TEAM LELEPHANT ITALIA 03:34:51.90 27,09
136 CACCIOTTO PIERPAOLO M A 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:34:41.40 27,11
135 COSSU PIERFRANCO M C 35 ASD TATANU PIRASTRU 03:34:40.70 27,11
134 GUALTIERI ANTONIO M F 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:34:24.60 27,15
133 RUIU LUIGI M C 34 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 03:33:07.50 27,31
132 VOTA MARCO M B 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:30:50.80 27,60
131 GRUNWALD FRANZ M C 33 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:55.50 27,73
130 RINALDI RINALDO M C 32 ASD TEAM FUTA BIKE 03:29:43.90 27,75
129 AUGUSTI STEFANO M C 31 RUNNER 03:29:42.60 27,75
128 CECCHINATO GIORGIO M E 9 AMICI UDACE TRENTO 03:29:35.60 27,77
127 BRESCIANO SIMONE M B 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:29:34.60 27,77
126 HANSEN MORTEN M C 30 RSG FRANKFURT 03:28:54.50 27,86
125 GIOVAGNONI MASSIMO M D 20 UC ANGELANA 03:28:06.20 27,97
124 BARONE DOMENICO M G1 4 ASD KIKLOS TEAM 03:26:55.10 28,13
123 LENTINI MARIO M F 7 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:26:54.90 28,13
122 AMMIRATI GISMONDO M F 6 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:26:54.85 28,13
121 MUCCIOLI DOMENICO M G2 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:54.70 28,13
120 PAGNI RIGOLETTO M G2 3 GS BORDOLEGNO 03:26:54.20 28,13
119 LORENZONI IPPOLITO M B 26 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA 03:26:45.50 28,15
118 WEINKOTZ NICOLE F W2 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:45.10 28,15
117 CRISTIANI MARCELLO M C 29 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:45.00 28,15
116 ALFONSO LUCA M B 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:26:44.80 28,15
115 SEMINO STEFANO M D 19 ZENA PROBIKE 03:26:44.20 28,15
114 MIGLIORANZI STEFANO M D 18 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:25:57.30 28,26
113 MASCHI FAUSTO M E 8 TEAM CARRERA 03:25:56.90 28,26
112 PADOVAN SANDRO M C 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:25:47.40 28,28
111 TANGHERI MARCELLO M D 17 ZENA PROBIKE 03:24:49.70 28,42
110 BACCHI LUCIO M D 16 UC ANGELANA 03:24:48.70 28,42
109 FACCIN LUIGI M G2 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:24:47.90 28,42
108 MELLONI PAOLO M D 15 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:24:47.40 28,42
107 FAIS PIERGIORGIO M C 27 TEAM LELEPHANT ITALIA 03:24:47.35 28,42
106 FIORI GIUSEPPE M D 14 BIKE TEAM POL. CASELLE 03:24:46.70 28,42
105 STAGNOLI LEONARDO M E 7 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:24:46.40 28,42
104 BRIOSCHI ARMANDO M C 26 SACLA´ 03:24:46.00 28,42
103 LAUDISI BRUNO M C 25 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:24:45.70 28,42
102 IAVARONE PIERO M B 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:24:45.20 28,42
101 VETINGER KLAUS M D 13 MSG LINDAU 03:23:53.20 28,55
100 LISSIA STEFANO MARIO M D 12 GS FANCELLO 03:23:04.20 28,66
99 DRAGO RICCARDO M C 24 ZENA PROBIKE 03:22:44.20 28,71
98 PEGORARO ANTONIO M F 5 GCG MAINETTI 03:20:24.30 29,04
97 SOLLA GIANNI M C 23 RUNNER 03:20:24.30 29,04
96 DE LUCA ANTONIO M E 6 RENOFIN SINTESI CASTELLI 03:19:32.80 29,17
95 CARPIGNANI ROBERTO M D 11 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:17:43.70 29,44
94 CARTAGENOVA PAOLO M B 23 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:12:27.70 30,24
93 CINCELLI FRANCESCO M C 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:27.60 30,24
92 MONARCA ANTONIO M D 10 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO 03:12:27.20 30,24
91 GIANNONI ROBERTO M C 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:26.80 30,24
90 NENCINI ROMANO M G2 1 GS POGGIANTI 03:12:26.30 30,24
89 RICCI MARINO M G1 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:26.00 30,24
88 DE KINKELD FRED M F 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:25.90 30,25
87 BRUNEL CHRISTIAN M C 20 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:12:25.85 30,25
86 GISMONDI ANDREA M F 3 ASD MAX LELLI 03:12:25.80 30,25
85 SINATRA CHRISTIAN M C 19 SACLA´ 03:12:25.60 30,25
84 DAL SANTO CATERINA F W2 3 EQUIPE CAMPIONISSIMO 03:12:25.30 30,25
83 ARIATTI SARAH F W1 2 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 03:12:25.20 30,25
82 MOSCHEN ROBERTO M F 2 TEAM ASSOS 03:12:24.90 30,25
81 VITTOR STEFANO M C 18 RUNNER 03:12:24.30 30,25
80 ALPINI RICCARDO M B 22 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 03:12:20.90 30,26
79 GREGORI MAURIZIO M A 21 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 03:12:20.40 30,26
78 LELLI GERMANO M D 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:56.90 30,32
77 CANI ANTONIO M A 20 ASD SAN MARCO CARBONIA 03:11:56.60 30,32
76 MONDINI GABRIELE M D 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:56.40 30,32
75 FRANCESCHETTO VALERIANO M B 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:54.70 30,33
74 CIANI MARCO M C 17 CASTIGLIONESE 03:11:54.50 30,33
73 PUGGIA PAOLO M E 5 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:11:54.40 30,33
72 MARTIGNANI ROBERTO M B 20 ASD LELLI BIKE 03:11:04.70 30,46
71 MARGAROLI ALESSIO M C 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:11:03.50 30,46
70 CAI MAURIZIO M C 15 ASD LELLI BIKE 03:09:31.00 30,71
69 CAPRILE AMEDEO M C 14 ZENA PROBIKE 03:09:16.70 30,75
68 PINATEL ANTOINE M F 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:05:30.90 31,37
67 PERBELLINI ANGELO M C 13 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:05:29.80 31,38
66 CIMAN LUCA M B 19 ZENA PROBIKE 03:05:29.70 31,38
65 BENZI LORENZO M B 18 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 03:05:29.30 31,38
64 BERGAMINI MARCO M C 12 ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO 03:05:29.20 31,38
63 MARCONI NICOLA M A 19 GC PADERNESE ARCHETTI PITTORI 03:05:28.70 31,38
62 CABELLA PATRIZIA F W2 2 ZENA PROBIKE 03:05:28.50 31,38
61 NERI PAOLO M B 17 ASD SPEEDY 03:05:28.40 31,38
60 SBRIGHI PAOLA F W2 1 ASD SPEEDY 03:05:28.35 31,38
59 SCHARTMULLER ASTRID F W1 1 ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO 03:05:28.20 31,38
58 RAZZU BRUNO M E 4 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:05:28.10 31,38
57 VENTURI FRANCO M E 3 TEAM VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:05:27.90 31,38
56 BRUZZA ALESSANDRO M A 18 ZENA PROBIKE 03:05:27.80 31,38
55 DAGA SALVATORE M D 7 A RUOTA LIBERA 03:05:12.20 31,43
54 ZANETTI MATTEO M B 16 FREE BIKE TEAM 03:05:11.70 31,43
53 BIGNONI GIUSEPPE M C 11 CUORE ROSA 03:05:11.50 31,43
52 PINTUS CLAIT M B 15 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:05:11.40 31,43
51 SOTGIU FABIO ROBERTO M B 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:05:11.30 31,43
50 MIODINI MASSIMILIANO M B 13 FREE BIKE TEAM 03:05:11.20 31,43
49 RIGODANZO FEDERICO M A 17 SC LUPATOTINA 03:05:11.15 31,43
48 ERCOLE GIUSEPPE M D 6 DREAM TEAM SACLA 03:03:37.40 31,70
47 CIOTTI SERAFINO M D 5 UC ANGELANA 03:03:36.90 31,70
46 MERLONI MARCO M E 2 TEAM VICINI BIKE CESENA 03:03:19.50 31,75
45 FLURY DENIS M B 12 MTBC WEHRHEIM 03:02:26.00 31,90
44 ROVARIS ANDREA M B 11 SACLA´ 03:02:24.30 31,91
43 PAGANI PAOLO M C 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:24.00 31,91
42 DORE SEBASTIANO M B 10 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 03:02:24.00 31,91
41 SAPONARO ROBIN M B 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:24.00 31,91
40 ANFUSO GIOVANNI M G1 2 INWOOL 03:02:23.70 31,91
39 MEDDA RAIMONDO M A 16 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:02:23.60 31,91
38 BUSI GIAMPAOLO M B 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:23.50 31,91
37 LO CURTO MASSIMO M C 9 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 03:02:23.30 31,91
36 NINI FILIPPO M B 7 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 03:02:22.80 31,91
35 CRISAFI ANTONIO FABRIZIO M A 15 AOLOS ETICA 03:02:22.70 31,91
34 SCHIARI SILVIO M C 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:02:12.40 31,94
33 SORO EZIO M D 4 ZENA PROBIKE 02:57:26.70 32,80
32 BESTAGNO MASSIMO M B 6 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:57:12.80 32,84
31 CAMBIANICA ENEA M A 14 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:56:55.00 32,90
30 CULIOLO IVAN M B 5 EUROSPIN SERSE COPPI 02:56:54.80 32,90
29 SCARPELLINI DANIELE M A 13 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:55:14.20 33,21
28 BELLUOMINI ANDREA M C 7 TEAM GURU PARKPRE 02:55:13.30 33,22
27 NAITANA PIERLUIGI M C 6 ROYAL BIKE SASSARI 02:53:22.30 33,57
26 SOLINAS ANTONIO GAVINO M A 12 ROYAL BIKE SASSARI 02:52:29.00 33,74
25 CAPPELLINI MATTEO M B 4 LA TORRE BIKE TEAM 02:52:28.50 33,75
24 CAPELLO MARCO M D 3 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:52:27.10 33,75
23 FERTONANI MARCO M A 11 ZENA PROBIKE 02:50:44.10 34,09
22 BRAVO STEFANO M C 5 ZENA PROBIKE 02:50:41.80 34,10
21 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO M A 10 ZENA PROBIKE 02:50:41.75 34,10
20 RUBINI DIEGO M B 3 FREE BIKE TEAM 02:50:41.50 34,10
19 BAGNARA DAVIDE M C 4 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:50:41.50 34,10
18 VENTURI DIEGO M A 9 UC LAIGUEGLIA 02:50:41.40 34,10
17 DRAGO FABRIZIO M D 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:50:41.20 34,10
16 MACCIOCU BRUNO M G1 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:50:41.10 34,10
15 MEONI GABRIELE M E 1 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:50:40.70 34,10
14 MASCIA MATTEO M A 8 ACD MONTEPONI 02:50:40.70 34,10
13 PEROTTI CRISTIAN M A 7 ZENA PROBIKE 02:50:40.65 34,10
12 DIEGOLI PAOLO M A 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:50:40.50 34,10
11 ARENA LORENZO M B 2 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 02:50:40.30 34,10
10 LAZZARI DANIELE M A 5 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:50:40.20 34,10
9 CIPRIANI MATTEO M A 4 INWOOL 02:50:40.15 34,10
8 VEZZALI FILIPPO M A 3 TEAM PIANETA BICI CERVELO 02:50:39.80 34,10
7 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M C 3 ZENA PROBIKE 02:50:39.70 34,10
6 DEMARTIS GIUSEPPE M B 1 GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA 02:50:39.60 34,10
5 GAGGIOLI GERMANO M D 1 ZENA PROBIKE 02:50:39.25 34,10
4 PREVOSTO ANDREA M A 2 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:50:39.20 34,10
3 GUIZZARO ANGELO M C 2 TEAM GARMIN SALIERI 02:50:39.15 34,10
2 TEMPO MARCO M A 1 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 02:50:39.10 34,10
1 GIOVANNINI MARCO M C 1 ASD LELLI BIKE 02:50:38.90 34,11
188 TROMBINI MATTEO M A 23 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:57:15.60 24,53
189 DONISI RENZO M G1 15 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:57:15.70 24,53
190 GARUSI ENOS M F 18 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 03:57:16.00 24,53
191 DETOMAS FIORENZO M F 19 FASSA BIKE 03:57:16.20 24,53
192 SPOLADORI MAURIZIO M E 25 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 03:58:52.10 24,37
193 BRAGHINI FRANCO M G1 16 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:02:02.70 24,05
194 MOZAS MARC M A 24 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:02:42.90 23,98
195 PRADA DANIELE M A 25 BREN TEAM TRENTO 04:02:59.30 23,95
196 CASCIARI GIUSEPPINO M F 20 UC ANGELANA 04:03:11.60 23,93
197 CIANETTI RENZO M G1 17 UC ANGELANA 04:03:19.50 23,92
198 LUNGHI GIAMPIERO M E 26 UC ANGELANA 04:03:21.00 23,92
199 SPIGARELLI LEONELLO M F 21 UC ANGELANA 04:03:21.00 23,92
200 SANTILLI PAOLO M F 22 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:03:36.10 23,89
201 BENETTI STEFANO M B 31 AVIS SAN SECONDO PARMENSE 04:04:13.20 23,83
202 GALLUS CARLO M C 40 ENICHEM PORTOTORRES 04:04:13.50 23,83
203 CASTAGNA GIANNI M G2 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:04:51.70 23,77
204 MARINI FABIO M B 32 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:05:27.30 23,71
205 CHIESA ALBERTO M C 41 TEAM CARRERA 04:07:49.20 23,49
206 VESTRI ROLANDO M G2 8 CICLI CONTI 04:09:42.00 23,31
207 MATTIOLI ROMANO M G2 9 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:10:50.30 23,20
208 MAYBERRY TINA F W2 5 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:12:02.60 23,09
209 GIUSTI CLAUDIO M D 26 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:12:07.90 23,08
210 CIARMA RAFFAELE M E 27 GS BICI SPORT VILLAGGIO DEI FIORI OSPEDALETTI 04:12:08.90 23,08
211 CALZOLARI ENRICO M D 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:13:59.60 22,91
212 FERIOLI SIMONA F W1 7 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:14:33.60 22,86
213 EVERHARD CARLA F W2 6 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:14:34.40 22,86
214 BIANCHI CLAUDIO M E 28 UC ANGELANA 04:14:36.60 22,86
215 FANELLI PAOLO M D 28 GSC BRE 04:14:37.50 22,86
216 FONTANA FILIPPO M C 42 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:16:34.90 22,68
217 DI FANO VINCENZO M D 29 BCC VALLE TRIGNO 04:17:09.30 22,63
218 CROWLEY NIALL M A 26 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:17:54.10 22,57
219 MOSCHEN GIORGIO M E 29 GS RUOTE D´ORO 04:18:27.70 22,52
220 TRANCHINA BRUNO M F 23 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:20:58.70 22,30
221 FANTASIA GIUSEPPE M G1 18 GS BCC SAN SALVO 04:21:00.00 22,30
222 CUZZIOL ALDO M G1 19 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:21:01.30 22,30
223 KIELLEY JEFF M E 30 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:21:31.40 22,25
224 BERTI GIOVANNI M G2 10 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:22:09.90 22,20
225 VASTANO LUIGI M G2 11 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI 04:23:22.40 22,10
226 CHIERICI DANTE M G1 20 CRAL ARCISPEDALE 04:26:24.00 21,85
227 HILLER LOTHAR M D 30 MSG LINDAU 04:27:11.20 21,78
228 CHINELLO MORENO M D 31 ASD CAMPAGNOLESE PD 04:27:14.40 21,78
229 KAISER HEINZ M F 24 MSG LINDAU 04:28:17.20 21,69
230 FIAMMENGHI FERRUCCIO M G1 21 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:28:56.20 21,64
231 MARIGLIANO ARCANGELO M G2 12 GS SAETTA 04:29:20.40 21,61
232 DAL BELLO MONICA F W2 7 POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT 04:29:35.90 21,59
233 FEICHTENSCHLAGER MICHAEL M C 43 MSG LINDAU 04:29:37.20 21,59
234 MARTIN DETLEF M D 32 MSG LINDAU 04:29:37.80 21,59
235 MASSA PASQUALE M F 25 GS SAETTA 04:31:20.10 21,45
236 FRANZESE FELICE M F 26 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:31:26.80 21,44
237 BATTAGLIA GIULIANO M F 27 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:33:28.90 21,28
238 GIANIGHIAN VARTAN M G1 22 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:33:29.90 21,28
239 TRON ALESSANDRO M F 28 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:43:24.00 20,54
240 FULGHEMER FEDERICA F W2 8 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:43:24.50 20,54
241 DAMIANO MARIA F W2 9 LAMACART CYCLING TEAM 04:47:44.00 20,23
242 GENTILE SALVATORE M F 29 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:47:44.50 20,23
243 OPEKA ROBERTO M F 30 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:50:00.30 20,07
244 DEMURTAS CARMELO M B 33 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:54:48.20 19,74
245 LODDO GIANPIERO M G2 13 GIROSARDEGNA 2009 04:54:52.70 19,74