the time You need

Correndo per Kalika - 10K

Cesate, Milano   Italy

giovedì 20 giugno 2013

Percorsi

Maschile - 10.0 Km

 

Femminile - 10.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

CLASSIFICA

Maschile - 10.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 RIGAMONTI ALESSANDRO M NC 25 OSA ORG ALPINISTI 00:37:42.40 3,46
2 DI GIROLAMO STEFANO M NC 26 INDIVIDUALE 00:37:44.60 3,46
3 SECCHI MAURIZIO M NC 27 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:37:47.50 3,47
4 VOLONTÈ ALESSANDRO M NC 28 OSA SARONNO LIBERTAS 00:37:55.40 3,48
5 RAZIONALE PASQUALE M NC 29 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 00:38:02.80 3,48
6 DEMURO STEFANO M NC 30 INDIVIDUALE 00:38:03.90 3,48
7 MICHELON FLAVIO M NC 31 INDIVIDUALE 00:38:40.00 3,52
8 FRONTINI FABIO M NC 32 INDIVIDUALE 00:38:44.60 3,52
9 CATTANEO MARCO M NC 33 INDIVIDUALE 00:39:07.20 3,55
10 LIA GIACOMO M NC 34 INDIVIDUALE 00:39:15.90 3,56
11 BASILICO ANTONIO M NC 35 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:39:27.00 3,57
12 FILIPPINI GRAZIANO M NC 36 INDIVIDUALE 00:39:51.10 3,59
13 BORROMEO FEDERICO M NC 37 INDIVIDUALE 00:39:55.80 4,00
14 CARCANO MASSIMILIANO M NC 38 INDIVIDUALE 00:40:06.50 4,01
15 FRANZETTI MARCO M NC 39 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:40:10.10 4,01
16 CAIROLI GIUSEPPE M NC 40 INDIVIDUALE 00:40:13.40 4,01
17 PIGNATARO GAETANO M NC 41 INDIVIDUALE 00:40:23.40 4,02
18 AIRAGHI UMBERTO M NC 42 INDIVIDUALE 00:40:48.20 4,05
19 CAPANO ANGELO M NC 43 INDIVIDUALE 00:40:52.90 4,05
20 FORNI PAOLO M NC 44 INDIVIDUALE 00:41:03.50 4,06
21 CARUGATI ALBERTO M NC 45 INDIVIDUALE 00:41:15.80 4,08
22 NOVARA ANDREA M NC 46 INDIVIDUALE 00:41:33.00 4,09
23 COPPA PIERGIUSEPPE M NC 47 INDIVIDUALE 00:41:36.50 4,10
24 DENTE ROLANDO M NC 48 INDIVIDUALE 00:41:37.70 4,10
25 VANZULLI STEFANO M NC 49 INDIVIDUALE 00:41:41.20 4,10
26 RIZZATO DANIELE M NC 50 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:03.00 4,12
27 MAGGIONI PAOLO M NC 51 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:06.00 4,13
28 RAIMONDI MARCO M NC 52 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:13.80 4,13
29 BADIALI MASSIMO M NC 53 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:14.70 4,13
30 NICCO ALDO M NC 54 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:16.50 4,14
31 RUSSO ARMANDO M NC 55 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:19.80 4,14
32 BANFI GIOVANNI M NC 56 INDIVIDUALE 00:42:57.60 4,18
33 BOTTALICO DOMENICO CRISTIAN M NC 57 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:06.20 4,19
34 CONTI ENRICO M NC 58 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:06.60 4,19
35 NUGARA EMANUELE M NC 59 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:08.90 4,19
36 MOLLO ANTONIO M NC 60 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:15.50 4,20
37 FAUSTINONI MICHELE M NC 61 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:24.10 4,20
38 LECCHI STEFANO M NC 62 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:29.80 4,21
39 RIZZI LUCIO M NC 63 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:48.80 4,23
40 CASTELLI MASSIMO M NC 64 INDIVIDUALE 00:43:55.40 4,24
41 VAROTTO ALBERTO M NC 65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 00:43:57.40 4,24
42 TURRIN STEFANO M NC 66 INDIVIDUALE 00:44:01.50 4,24
43 ZAMMITTO GIUSEPPE M NC 67 INDIVIDUALE 00:44:21.20 4,26
44 MARSILI SIMONE M NC 68 INDIVIDUALE 00:44:35.50 4,28
45 REBELLATO FABIO M NC 69 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:22.80 4,32
46 ALBERTI RICCARDO M NC 70 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:25.30 4,33
47 ANGARONI ENRICO M NC 71 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:34.80 4,33
48 ANNUCCI ROBERTO M NC 72 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:41.20 4,34
49 SALVINI GIUSEPPE M NC 73 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:46.90 4,35
50 LAROCCA DAVIDE M NC 74 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:50.20 4,35
51 AVANZI MAURIZIO M NC 75 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:54.80 4,35
52 REDAELLI GIVANNI M NC 76 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:54.90 4,35
53 LONIGRO MAURIZIO M NC 77 INDIVIDUALE 00:45:59.10 4,36
54 MAGGIONI MASSIMILIANO M NC 78 INDIVIDUALE 00:46:52.00 4,41
55 BETTATI STEFANO M NC 79 INDIVIDUALE 00:46:55.10 4,42
56 SANTORO ROCCO M NC 80 RUNNING SARONNO 00:47:16.80 4,44
57 GIANNINI DAVIDE M NC 81 INDIVIDUALE 00:47:24.20 4,44
58 BRENA CARLO M NC 82 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:47:50.20 4,47
59 GESSAGA MASSIMO M NC 83 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:11.10 4,49
60 BORISELLI IVAN M NC 84 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:18.40 4,50
61 COLOMBO FRANCO M NC 85 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:24.30 4,50
62 DI DATO ANTONIO M NC 86 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:48:25.80 4,51
63 FALCO MAURO M NC 87 GAP SARONNO 00:48:50.80 4,53
64 SALMASO ROBERTO M NC 88 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:53.40 4,53
65 RAIMONDI SIMONE M NC 89 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:56.70 4,54
66 PIURI FAUSTO M NC 90 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:57.50 4,54
67 LEGA ALESSIO M NC 91 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:00.20 4,54
68 PARINI MARCO M NC 92 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:08.60 4,55
69 GUZZETTI LAMBERTO M NC 93 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:13.60 4,55
70 TRAVAGLINO ANTONIO M NC 94 EUROATLETICA 2002 00:49:23.50 4,56
71 PELLEGRINI ENRICO M NC 95 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:24.90 4,56
72 MONTI GIOVANNI M NC 96 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:26.60 4,57
73 PEGGIATO MANUEL M NC 97 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:32.30 4,57
74 DI CORRADO VITO M NC 98 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:32.60 4,57
75 LAVEZZARI MARCO M NC 99 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:33.30 4,57
76 RIMOLDI ANGELO M NC 100 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:35.70 4,58
77 BASILICO ROBERTO M NC 101 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:42.70 4,58
78 COLOMBO FLAVIO M NC 102 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:48.10 4,59
79 PATERNOSTER ALFREDO M NC 103 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:58.90 5,00
80 PULLANO MASSIMO M NC 104 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:05.30 5,00
81 ROTOLO FRANCESCO M NC 105 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:13.50 5,01
82 RIZZETTO RICCARDO M NC 106 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:16.00 5,02
83 AMICABILE ANDREA M NC 107 INDIVIDUALE 00:50:38.20 5,04
84 MORANDIN BRUNO M NC 108 INDIVIDUALE 00:51:02.70 5,06
85 BRUNO ROBERTO M NC 109 INDIVIDUALE 00:51:28.70 5,09
86 CROCI STEFANO M NC 110 INDIVIDUALE 00:51:30.80 5,09
87 CALDARELLI FRANCESCO M NC 111 INDIVIDUALE 00:51:39.80 5,10
88 GRASSI GIUSEPPE M NC 112 INDIVIDUALE 00:52:27.80 5,15
89 PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO M NC 113 INDIVIDUALE 00:52:28.50 5,15
90 RAPEZZI ROBERTO M NC 114 INDIVIDUALE 00:52:30.70 5,15
91 GRECO PAOLO M NC 115 INDIVIDUALE 00:53:57.40 5,24
92 METALLO VITO M NC 116 INDIVIDUALE 00:54:06.70 5,25
93 TAGLIABUE ANGELO M NC 117 INDIVIDUALE 00:54:11.10 5,25
94 FABIANI MARCO M NC 118 INDIVIDUALE 00:54:23.30 5,26
95 CATTANEO DAVIDE M NC 119 INDIVIDUALE 00:55:43.10 5,34
96 CATTANEO SIMONE M NC 120 INDIVIDUALE 00:55:50.10 5,35
97 CITATI MAURIZIO M NC 121 INDIVIDUALE 00:56:04.60 5,36
98 VACCA ALFREDO M NC 122 INDIVIDUALE 00:56:12.50 5,37
99 VERGA DOMENICO M NC 123 INDIVIDUALE 00:56:13.00 5,37
100 MORACCI GUERRINO M NC 124 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:56:14.80 5,37
101 CURTI MARCO M NC 125 INDIVIDUALE 00:57:39.50 5,46
102 PARDINI PIERO M NC 126 INDIVIDUALE 00:58:08.00 5,49
103 SPADA GUIDO M NC 127 INDIVIDUALE 01:14:16.60 7,26

Femminile - 10.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 LISCHETTI CINZIA F NC 1 GS MARATHON MAX 00:42:37.50 4,16
2 CANGIAMILA SABINA F NC 2 INDIVIDUALE 00:44:14.20 4,25
3 FERRARI FEDERICA F NC 3 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:45:19.10 4,32
4 FILITI ROSALBA F NC 4 INDIVIDUALE 00:47:28.30 4,45
5 SAGGIN GIULIA F NC 5 INDIVIDUALE 00:48:46.50 4,53
6 BORDIGA CLAUDIA F NC 6 INDIVIDUALE 00:49:58.00 5,00
7 AZZANI PATRIZIA F NC 7 RUNNING SARONNO 00:51:09.30 5,07
8 CROCE ROBERTA F NC 8 INDIVIDUALE 00:51:31.20 5,09
9 GALLI ALESSANDRA F NC 9 INDIVIDUALE 00:54:23.20 5,26
10 OTTOLINI MORENA F NC 10 INDIVIDUALE 00:56:04.10 5,36
11 SCHIAVI MIRELLA F NC 11 INDIVIDUALE 00:57:14.80 5,43
12 DUELLAME MONICA F NC 12 INDIVIDUALE 00:57:25.60 5,45
13 ROMANÒ MONICA F NC 13 INDIVIDUALE 00:57:43.90 5,46
14 CANTONI MARINA F NC 14 INDIVIDUALE 00:58:42.70 5,52
15 BENSANTI DANIELA F NC 15 INDIVIDUALE 00:59:10.40 5,55
16 GASPARINI SONIA F NC 16 INDIVIDUALE 00:59:20.50 5,56
17 VOLONTÈ LAURA F NC 17 INDIVIDUALE 01:02:25.70 6,15
18 BUTERA LAURA F NC 18 INDIVIDUALE 01:04:17.40 6,26
19 MALTAGLIATI PAOLA F NC 19 INDIVIDUALE 01:04:17.80 6,26
20 LESSIO LAURA F NC 20 INDIVIDUALE 01:09:59.10 7,00
21 GALIMBERTI ELENA F NC 21 INDIVIDUALE 01:10:15.80 7,01
22 FIGAROLI ALICE F NC 22 INDIVIDUALE 01:11:33.50 7,09
23 LESSIO LIETTA F NC 23 INDIVIDUALE 01:12:54.00 7,17
24 CAJELLI CLAUDIA F NC 24 INDIVIDUALE 01:18:13.40 7,49