the time You need

Master Tricolore

ABBONAMENTO, Italy   Italy

mercoledì 25 aprile 2018

ELENCO ISCRITTI

FOTO PETTORALE NOMINATIVO TEAM NAZIONE STATO
FOTO PETTORALE NOMINATIVO TEAM NAZIONE STATO
-- ALBAGINI Claudio ASD IL GIRASOLE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BARBANERA, Enzo -- BARBANERA Enzo GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BARBETTI, Leonardo -- BARBETTI Leonardo VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BARONCINI, Daniele -- BARONCINI Daniele SAN PATRIZIO ASD Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BELLUCCI, Andrea -- BELLUCCI Andrea VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BELLUCCI, Andrea -- BERNARDINI Marco ASD MONTALLESE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BERTINELLI, Alessandro -- BERTINELLI Alessandro DIEFFE BIKE TEAM Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BERTINELLI, Alessandro -- BIANCHI Gregory TEAM EFFE CODINI MASSINELLI TRE B Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BERTINELLI, Alessandro -- BONAMENTE Ezio ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
BULLERI, Paolo -- BULLERI Paolo TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE VAL D'ELSA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
CERBONI, Marco -- CERBONI Marco ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : In verifica
CERBONI, Marco -- CIMARELLI Mauro ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
D'ALESSANDRO, Stefano -- D'ALESSANDRO Stefano GS CICLI GAUDENZI ASD Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
D'ALESSANDRO, Stefano -- DE FABIIS Marco ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
D'ALESSANDRO, Stefano -- DISO Paolo ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- FALCONE Antonio MTB CHIANCIANO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : In verifica
FALCONE, Antonio -- FATTORINI Fabio GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- FERRARA Riccardo GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- FUSO Claudio ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- IANIERI Tonino Valentino ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
FALCONE, Antonio -- MENEGUOLO Luca ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MONTI, Mirco -- MONTI Mirco MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MORELLI, Matteo -- MORELLI Matteo VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MORELLI, Matteo -- NARDI Giancarlo ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
MORELLI, Matteo -- ORAZI Paolo ASD BICI CLUB SPOLETO CASTELLANI IMPIANTI ELETTRICI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
ORSINI, Marco -- ORSINI Marco ASD TEAM BIKE PONTE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
ORSINI, Marco -- PANICHI Mario Mariano ASD TEAM MATE' Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PAPPAFAVA, Roberto -- PAPPAFAVA Roberto VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PINZI, Edoardo -- PINZI Edoardo ASD MONTALLESE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- PLACIDI Luciano ASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI VIGILI DEL FUOCO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSATI Paolo ASD IL GIRASOLE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSI Leonardo MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSI Lorenzo MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- ROSI Marco ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SADINI Fabrizio ASD DISOFLEX - PORTALANDIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SCALABRELLI Mauro ASD GS PEDALE SPELLANO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SERPICI Silvio GS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
PLACIDI, Luciano -- SETTIMI Emanuele ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
SORCI, Gabriele -- SORCI Gabriele LAKE BIKE TEAM Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
TIRONZELLI, Gabriele -- TIRONZELLI Gabriele VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
TIRONZELLI, Giulio -- TIRONZELLI Giulio TEAM EFFE CODINI MASSINELLI TRE B Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VENTI, Michele -- VENTI Michele ASD UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VISPI, Giancarlo -- VISPI Giancarlo VELO CLUB GUBBIO Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VITI, Filippo -- VITI Filippo MC CYCLING TIME Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!
VITI, Filippo -- VOLPE Andrea SOLOSALITA - SQUADRA CORSE Italy (Rome) Master Tricolore : Confermata!