the time You need

Giro della Provincia d`Isernia

Isernia, Isernia   Italy

domenica 06 maggio 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 129.0 Km

 

CORTO - 95.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 129.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 MOSCHIANO GIOVANNI M CAD 1 VINER TEAM 03:27:55.10 37,23
2 DE GIULI MAURO M JUN 1 TEAM CONTI 1980 03:27:59.10 37,21
3 MARI LORENZO M JUN 2 VINER TEAM 03:27:59.90 37,21
4 PURISMI DORIANO M JUN 3 VINER TEAM 03:28:01.50 37,21
5 D´AGOSTINO DIEGO M CAD 2 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:33:27.80 36,26
6 MAROTTI ANTONIO M JUN 4 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 03:35:36.70 35,90
7 PASCALE ENRICO M CAD 3 ASD VIS-CERCAZIENDE.IT 03:35:37.70 35,90
8 SBARAGLIA DANILO M VET 1 GS COLOSSEUM 2000 PESCARA 03:35:38.40 35,89
9 DI LEONARDO PAOLO M CAD 4 ASD GS SPOLTORE 03:35:44.50 35,88
10 MATTIOLI GIOVANNI M JUN 5 GS COLOSSEUM 2000 PESCARA 03:35:45.30 35,87
11 AIELLI ANTONIO M CAD 5 ASD GS SPOLTORE 03:50:35.40 33,57
12 DEL RICCIO CARMINE M JUN 6 GS ESERCITO TREVISO 03:50:53.90 33,52
13 GALLACCIO ANGELO M CAD 6 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:52:55.80 33,23
14 CONTI ALFONSO M SEN 1 TEAM CONTI 1980 03:53:17.30 33,18
15 PURISMI STEFANO M SEN 2 VINER TEAM 03:53:26.40 33,16
16 PISANI EMANUELE M SEN 3 GS MEC BIKEXTREME 03:53:27.40 33,15
17 CINALLI GIUSEPPE M GEN 1 GC SANGRO AVENTINO 03:53:28.10 33,15
18 SERAFINI ALBERTO M VET 2 TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA 03:53:30.40 33,15
19 SELLATI DANILO M JUN 7 TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA 03:53:32.60 33,14
20 COFANO GIOVANNI M SGEN 1 GRUPPO CICLISTICO BISANUM 03:53:33.80 33,14
21 ORLANDO COSIMO M GEN 2 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 03:53:36.50 33,13
22 PUGLIESE ANTONINO M CAD 7 GS COLOSSEUM 2000 PESCARA 04:05:18.30 31,55
23 FLASKA JIRI M CAD 8 ASD GS TERMOLI 04:05:22.90 31,54
24 CALCAGNI PIERPAOLO M SGEN 2 FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 04:05:23.30 31,54
25 GENTILINI VLADIMIRO M SEN 4 TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA 04:05:23.80 31,54
26 L´ABBATE GIUSEPPE M SEN 5 GS COLOSSEUM 2000 PESCARA 04:05:24.90 31,54
27 DI SOTTO ANGELO M GEN 3 ASD VELOCLUB AQUINO 04:05:27.20 31,53
28 CORRADO GIUSEPPE M SGEN 3 ASD GC PENTRIA 04:05:28.10 31,53
29 MAIELLO GENNARO M SEN 6 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:07:27.40 31,28
30 MACERONI BIAGIO M SGEN 4 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:11:16.18 30,80
31 CORSINI ENRICO M GEN 4 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:11:16.20 30,80
32 NERI FRANCO M GEN 5 GRUPPO SPORTIVO SANPAOLO IMI 04:11:17.00 30,80
33 MANCINI FLAVIO M JUN 8 ASD GS DI SANDRO LAVORAZIONE MARMI 04:11:19.00 30,80
34 CASCIOTTI IVO M SEN 7 TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA 04:11:29.10 30,78
35 SALIERNO DOMENICO M JUN 9 GS CICLISTICA SANNITA CAFFE´ PORTIOLI 04:20:05.30 29,76
36 DE MARCO ANTONIO M GEN 6 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 04:23:24.90 29,38
37 VECCHIARELLI MAURIZIO M VET 3 ASD VIS-CERCAZIENDE.IT 04:24:57.90 29,21
38 PASCALE FRANCO M SGEN 5 ASD VIS-CERCAZIENDE.IT 04:26:13.30 29,07
39 D´ALOISO ALESSANDRO M CT 1 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 04:26:14.10 29,07
40 FIORITI LEONARDO M VET 4 GS CICLISTICA TORNARECCIO 04:26:15.80 29,07
41 CONTI ANTONIO M SGEN 6 TEAM CONTI 1980 04:28:02.00 28,88
42 CARNEVALE MARIO M GEN 7 ASD GC PENTRIA 04:28:02.60 28,88
43 MURGANO MATTEO M JUN 10 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 04:28:04.50 28,87
44 LOMBARDOZZI COSMO M GEN 8 ASD GC PENTRIA 04:28:05.20 28,87
45 LACERENZA NICOLA M VET 5 ASD GS TERMOLI 04:28:07.10 28,87
46 CECORO PAOLO M SGEN 7 SC VENAFRO 04:39:17.40 27,71
47 FANELLI LUIGI M VET 6 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO 04:47:03.30 26,96
48 MINICHETTI ROSARIO M VET 7 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO 04:47:04.60 26,96
49 BUCCI TONINO M VET 8 GS SESSAN BIKE 04:51:35.60 26,54
50 ANTENUCCI MARIO M SEN 8 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 04:51:36.50 26,54
51 PELLEGRINI NUNZIATO M CT 2 LORENZO SPORT MIGLIANICO 04:51:38.10 26,54
52 ADDARIO MASSIMO M VET 9 ASD GS TERMOLI 04:51:49.70 26,52
53 DI CICCO GIOVANNI M VET 10 ASD MB LAZIO ECOLIRI 04:55:43.10 26,17
54 MIGNOGNA MICHELE M GEN 9 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO 05:04:48.30 25,39
55 PETRECCA BRUNO M GEN 10 ASD GS TERMOLI 05:04:49.40 25,39
56 BUCCI MICHELE M GEN 11 CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO 05:06:57.80 25,22
57 DI CRISTOFORO GIULIO M GEN 12 CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO 05:07:06.20 25,20
58 VENEZIANO ROBERTO M VET 11 ASD GS TERMOLI 05:09:18.00 25,02
59 DE LISI CARLO M GEN 13 ASD GS DI SANDRO LAVORAZIONE MARMI 05:10:51.80 24,90
60 D´ANNA GIUSEPPE M GEN 14 CICLI SPORT M. CAPUTO 05:17:39.80 24,37
61 MASSARI GIOVANNI M GEN 15 VELO CLUB MOLFETTA 05:30:52.70 23,39

CORTO - 95.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 BERARDINI FRANCESCO M JUN 1 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:37:22.70 36,22
2 MAESA PIETRO M SEN 1 CICLO CLUB GENTILE CASOLI 02:38:08.90 36,05
3 PACE ANDREA M CAD 1 ASD GS SPOLTORE 02:43:24.90 34,88
4 D´ANIELLO PAOLO M SEN 2 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:43:42.20 34,82
5 SCARSELLA FRANCESCO M JUN 2 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:43:42.58 34,82
6 POLVERE DONATO M SEN 3 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:43:42.60 34,82
7 SABATINO CRESCENZO M GEN 1 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:44:32.90 34,64
8 MASI PAOLO M SEN 4 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:48:20.50 33,86
9 CARDILLO ANDREA M CAD 2 GS SESSAN BIKE 02:48:21.80 33,86
10 ESPOSITO FRANCESCO M SEN 5 GSC AESERNIA 02:48:34.50 33,81
11 FLAGIELLO ALDO M VET 1 ASD GS DI SANDRO LAVORAZIONE MARMI 02:49:07.00 33,70
12 ALFANO FRANCO M SEN 6 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:49:09.80 33,70
13 BUONONATO AMATO M CAD 3 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 02:49:12.80 33,69
14 TUDINO CRISTIAN M CAD 4 SC VENAFRO 02:54:31.10 32,66
15 RUBERTO GIOVANNI M SEN 7 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 02:55:43.10 32,44
16 DI CIACCIA LUIGI M CAD 5 ASD VIS-CERCAZIENDE.IT 02:59:20.70 31,78
17 DI CARLO LINO M VET 2 GC SANGRO AVENTINO 02:59:21.00 31,78
18 NAPPA EDUARDO M VET 3 ASC ORONZO 02:59:21.70 31,78
19 GIANGRANDE MARIO M SEN 8 ASD GS SPOLTORE 02:59:22.90 31,78
20 DI FILIPPO EMILIO M SEN 9 ASD CICLI RICCI 02:59:23.60 31,78
21 DE CRISTOFARO MATTEO M GEN 2 TEAM CICLISTICO PADRE PIO 02:59:42.40 31,72
22 ROSI MARCO M VET 4 TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA 03:00:18.60 31,61
23 SESSA GIUSEPPE M VET 5 ASD D´ANIELLO VEJUS SPORT 03:02:52.60 31,17
24 ARGENZIANO MARCO M VET 6 ASD VIS-CERCAZIENDE.IT 03:05:21.20 30,75
25 SCARSELLI GINO M VET 7 CASSINA RIZZARDI 03:07:27.30 30,41
26 MARGIOTTA ROCCO M JUN 3 GSC AESERNIA 03:07:29.70 30,40
27 MARCELLO ANTONELLO M CAD 6 CICLO CLUB GENTILE CASOLI 03:07:30.80 30,40
28 FIORENTINO CAMILLO M VET 8 CICLO CLUB GENTILE CASOLI 03:07:32.80 30,39
29 PICCONE VINCENZO M GEN 3 CICLO CLUB GENTILE CASOLI 03:08:15.10 30,28
30 D´AGOSTINO FRANCESCO M VET 9 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:08:16.30 30,28
31 VACCA GIANNI M CT 1 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 03:11:01.90 29,84
32 CAPORASO GIOVANNI M GEN 4 GS CICLISTICA SANNITA CAFFE´ PORTIOLI 03:12:01.60 29,68
33 DI IORIO ERNESTO M SEN 10 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:13:25.70 29,47
34 MAIORANO GIANLUCA M JUN 4 ASC ORONZO 03:15:29.90 29,16
35 LA ROCCA CARMINE M GEN 5 SC VENAFRO 03:15:34.70 29,15
36 GALLACCIO CARMINE M GEN 6 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:19:45.90 28,54
37 CARDILLO LINO M GEN 7 GS SESSAN BIKE 03:20:29.20 28,43
38 GUARNIERI MANFREDO M SGEN 1 GS CICLISTICA TORNARECCIO 03:20:30.50 28,43
39 BALASCO ANTONIO M VET 10 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 03:20:42.60 28,40
40 CARBONE ANTONIO VITTORIO M VET 11 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:21:51.30 28,24
41 CELLETTI VALENTINO M SEN 11 TEAM CONTI 1980 03:23:42.60 27,98
42 PADUANO GIANFRANCO M VET 12 ASD MATESE BIKE BOJANO 03:23:46.00 27,97
43 MOLINARO LIVIO M VET 13 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 03:24:17.70 27,90
44 IAROSSI ROBERTO M VET 14 ASC ORONZO 03:24:28.00 27,88
45 CESA FEDERICO M GEN 8 GC SFERRA CAVALLO 03:26:05.10 27,66
46 MARCHESANI NICOLA M SGEN 2 ASD GS TERMOLI 03:26:09.70 27,65
47 CARNEVALE MICHELE M GEN 9 ASD GC PENTRIA 03:26:11.60 27,65
48 SCHIAZZA DANIELE M GEN 10 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 03:27:44.00 27,44
49 DI IENNO LUCIANO M GEN 11 CICLO CLUB GENTILE CASOLI 03:28:06.30 27,39
50 SANTORO MAURIZIO M GEN 12 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 03:28:07.40 27,39
51 LUCIANI MAURIZIO M GEN 13 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 03:28:08.10 27,39
52 RICCHIUTI ANTONINO M VET 15 ASD GC PENTRIA 03:28:09.50 27,38
53 DI PRINCIPE REMO M GEN 14 SC VENAFRO 03:33:29.20 26,70
54 GALLACCIO LUIGI M GEN 15 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:33:30.10 26,70
55 PALLOTTA TONINO M GEN 16 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO 03:33:36.30 26,69
56 PASCALE AMEDEO M GEN 17 ASD AMICI IN BICI MONTERODUNI 03:34:47.30 26,54
57 FARINELLI SALVATORE M VET 16 GC SFERRA CAVALLO 03:35:42.40 26,43
58 BIASELLA ANTIMO M VET 17 ASD GC PENTRIA 03:35:51.70 26,41
59 BEVILACQUA EMILIO M GEN 18 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO 03:37:38.40 26,19
60 GONNELLA CARMINE M GEN 19 ASD AMICI IN BICI MONTERODUNI 03:40:27.60 25,86
61 MASTRANGELO PAOLO M SGEN 3 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO 03:40:28.40 25,85
62 FORTE NICOLINO M CT 2 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 03:40:29.90 25,85
63 PAGLIONE VALENTINO M JUN 5 GS CICLISTICA TORNARECCIO 03:42:24.70 25,63
64 CAPPELLETTI MICHELE M VET 18 TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO 03:42:26.20 25,63
65 VALLESE ROCCO M SGEN 4 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE CHIETI 03:42:34.50 25,61
66 MORRONE BRUNO M SGEN 5 ASD GS TERMOLI 03:44:40.70 25,37
67 FORMICHELLI VINCENZO M SGEN 6 GSC AESERNIA 03:44:44.50 25,36
68 GENTILE ELIO M CT 3 ASD GC PENTRIA 03:44:45.90 25,36
69 CONTE NICOLA M SEN 12 ASD MONDO BICI 03:45:29.60 25,28
70 LAUDADIO FRANCESCO M GEN 20 CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO 03:45:31.00 25,28
71 GUERRA MAURIZIO M GEN 21 SC VENAFRO 03:50:14.10 24,76
72 STAFFIERI PASQUALINO M VET 19 ASD MONTAQUILA IN BICI 03:50:55.00 24,68
73 COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE M SGEN 7 CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO 03:50:58.90 24,68
74 DI PRINCIPE LINO M VET 20 SC VENAFRO 03:52:29.60 24,52
75 MASTRONARDI ANTONIO M SGEN 8 ASD AMICI IN BICI MONTERODUNI 03:53:22.70 24,43
76 GIOIELLI ERMANNO M GEN 22 ASD GC PENTRIA 03:53:56.50 24,37
77 RADOGNA MARIO M CT 4 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 03:54:00.60 24,36
78 MILANO ROBERTO M CT 5 CICLISTICA MOLISANA CASTELPETROSO 03:54:07.40 24,35
79 GARGANO MARIO M VET 21 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 03:54:40.90 24,29
80 D´ANDREA GIUSEPPE M VET 22 ASD MONTAQUILA IN BICI 03:54:47.90 24,28
81 LIBERATORE PIETRO M GEN 23 ASD GC MACERONE 03:59:24.70 23,81
82 IANNONE NICOLA M VET 23 GS CICLISTICA TORNARECCIO 04:04:16.70 23,34
83 SANSONE PAOLO M GEN 24 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 04:04:35.40 23,30
84 DI TORE MASSIMO M VET 24 ASD GC PENTRIA 04:05:38.10 23,21
85 RAZZANTE VALERIO M GEN 25 ASD AMICI IN BICI MONTERODUNI 04:13:51.60 22,45
86 ZACCARELLA SILVANO M GEN 26 ASD MONTAQUILA IN BICI 04:22:22.70 21,73
87 PIROLLO FELICIANO M GEN 27 ASD MONTAQUILA IN BICI 04:22:26.30 21,72
88 CIARALDI ALBERTO M VET 25 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 04:33:00.50 20,88
89 RONDINELLI NATALE M VET 26 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 04:33:01.60 20,88
90 TIRELLI GIANPIERO M JUN 6 SC MIGNANO MONTELUNGO 04:33:02.90 20,88
91 D´ERAMO NINO M GEN 28 GS CICLISTICA TORNARECCIO 04:41:19.80 20,26
92 COSTANTINI BENIAMINO M SEN 13 GS CICLISTICA TORNARECCIO 04:41:41.10 20,24