the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Pella

Pella, Novara   Italy

domenica 02 settembre 2012

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Amatore Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Amatore Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Circuiti

Cusio Cup

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 CIBIN MONICA S4 1 FORHANS TEAM 00:11:06 00:34:16 00:19:19 01:05:50.60
2 SFORZA GIULIA YB 1 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:11:01 00:34:09 00:20:23 01:06:56.00
3 VENTURA IRMA S3 1 FREEZONE 00:11:09 00:37:13 00:20:18 01:10:03.60
4 CAMERA TEODOLINDA JU 1 A.S. VIRTUS 00:11:49 00:36:36 00:20:35 01:10:19.40
5 CASIRAGHI ELENA S2 1 DDS 00:12:06 00:38:57 00:20:39 01:13:32.50
6 ALOISI TIZIANA YB 2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:11:20 00:38:13 00:24:12 01:14:59.50
7 ZANETTI OMBRETTA M1 1 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:13:29 00:37:47 00:22:39 01:15:48.50
8 GALLINA SILVIA M1 2 CUNEO TRI 00:12:45 00:39:05 00:22:47 01:16:10.90
9 RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA S4 2 LOS TIGRES 00:15:26 00:36:52 00:22:42 01:16:45.40
10 TONDINI STEFANIA S3 2 CUSIOCUP 00:15:15 00:37:10 00:22:59 01:17:16.40
11 AMBROSTOLO GLORIA JU 2 A.S. VIRTUS 00:14:38 00:38:41 00:24:04 01:18:47.20
12 RICHARDSON PATRICIA S4 3 UK 00:14:07 00:40:24 00:21:30 01:18:58.40
13 STINGELE SILVIA M1 3 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:39 00:37:46 00:22:48 01:20:20.60
14 MATTARUCCHI ELISA S3 3 TRISPORTS.IT TEAM - - 01:22:10 01:22:10.20
15 SILVESTRI LARA S3 4 DDS 00:12:41 00:43:10 00:23:55 01:22:29.40
16 LANTICINA DANIELA M2 1 HARBOUR CLUB A.S.D. 00:15:19 00:40:54 00:24:31 01:22:58.50
17 TONDINI LAURA S4 4 CUSIOCUP 00:15:18 00:40:58 00:25:39 01:24:02.20
18 GIANOLIO ADRIANA ROSA M2 2 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:15:45 00:41:21 00:25:18 01:25:23.50
19 BERARDINO DORIS M2 3 CUSIOCUP 00:16:40 00:40:30 00:25:26 01:25:35.30
20 BORRIELLO CARMEN M3 1 DDS 00:17:15 00:43:20 00:25:54 01:29:39.90
21 CASARIN SARA S4 5 INDIVIDUALE 00:12:30 00:49:56 00:25:35 01:31:00.30
22 BASSO CRISTINA S4 6 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:15:41 00:47:48 00:27:02 01:33:32.00
23 LATO ANNAMARIA M1 4 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:20:14 00:45:24 00:25:54 01:34:09.10
24 ZAIRA VIAFORA S3 5 JCT VIGEVANO 00:20:17 00:45:19 00:28:09 01:37:31.60
25 FOLCO ZAMBELLI MARTINA S4 7 DDS 00:20:54 00:49:37 00:32:15 01:46:10.60
26 BOIS GABRIELLA M6 1 CUNEO TRI 00:21:22 00:51:01 00:33:46 01:51:25.90
9997 MANZATO ELENA - - TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:11:09 - - DNF
9998 BERTI CATERINA - - DDS - - - DNS
9998 SCAVINO DANIELA - - ALBA TRI - - - DNS
9998 FARINI CLAUDIA NADI - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 PAMPAGNIN ERICA - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B - - - DNS
9998 SCAGLIETTA GIULIA - - RHO TRIATHLON CLUB - - - DNS
9998 PELLIZZARO CINZIA - - TEAM UCSA - - - DNS
9998 MASSANO FRANCESCA - - A.S. VIRTUS - - - DNS

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9999 BLUNDETTO ROBERTO M1 - GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:14:32 - 00:36:25 00:20:47.70
9999 PISCETTA ALESSANDRO M1 - CUSIOCUP - 01:38:16 02:07:07 00:52:06.30
9999 TACCONE LUCIANO S1 - ARG 00:09:56 - 00:45:34 00:55:30.20
9999 MAIONE FEDERICO S4 - ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:17:13 00:30:11 00:21:11 01:11:07.20
9999 GALLARATO IORDACHE S2 - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:10:45 00:33:20 00:18:23 01:04:11.00
9999 CERUTTI WALTER S4 - FRIESIAN TEAM 00:18:42 00:37:36 00:15:50 01:14:18.70
9999 DACCO ALESSIO S4 - ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:13:21 00:32:56 00:21:33 01:09:31.50
1 BRUSTOLON DANILO S2 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00:10:00 00:29:09 00:15:35 00:55:48.70
2 HOFER DANIEL S2 2 C.S.CARABINIERI 00:10:01 00:29:08 00:15:41 00:55:55.00
3 BALDINI BRUNO S1 1 ARG 00:09:56 00:29:13 00:17:19 00:57:36.60
4 MOSSO RICCARDO JU 1 A.S. VIRTUS 00:10:01 00:29:09 00:17:37 00:57:54.90
5 CRIVELLARO TOMMASO JU 2 CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:09:54 00:32:25 00:17:07 01:00:37.50
6 LICCARDO LUCA S1 2 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:10:18 00:31:51 00:17:28 01:00:52.40
7 DEAMBROGIO ALDO JU 3 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:10:27 00:31:35 00:17:31 01:01:04.90
8 BRASSINI MAURIZIO M1 1 TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00:11:07 00:31:14 00:17:51 01:01:17.40
9 BONI LORENZO M1 2 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:10:50 00:31:28 00:17:57 01:01:30.90
10 MORANI DAVIDE S2 3 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:10:45 00:31:24 00:18:18 01:01:42.80
11 SALVEMINI ALESSIO YB 1 LOS TIGRES 00:11:00 00:31:14 00:18:19 01:01:45.30
12 ALCARAS ANDREA YB 2 DDS 00:10:49 00:32:08 00:18:16 01:02:38.30
13 MAZZUZZI FRANCESCO S1 3 CUSIOCUP 00:10:28 00:31:53 00:19:32 01:03:03.50
14 VRANCKS ANTHONY JU 4 HARBOUR CLUB A.S.D. 00:10:54 00:33:17 00:17:36 01:03:20.70
15 MANSO SILVAN MIGUEL S4 1 SPAGNA 00:11:44 00:32:29 00:18:02 01:03:36.20
16 MARCHISIO MATTEO S3 1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:11:26 00:32:52 00:17:59 01:03:43.20
17 LAVARINI MATTEO JU 5 LOS TIGRES 00:13:04 00:31:20 00:19:04 01:04:29.30
18 MUSI DANIELE FRAN S1 4 DDS 00:11:12 00:33:08 00:19:24 01:05:03.70
19 MALANO MASSIMILIANO S4 2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:12:44 00:31:31 00:19:25 01:05:05.70
20 MACCHI CHRISTIAN M1 3 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:12:11 00:31:56 00:19:18 01:05:09.60
21 AMOROSI MARCO JU 6 CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:11:21 00:33:02 00:19:34 01:05:22.80
22 GUELFO LUCA S1 5 VALLE GESSO SPORT 00:13:46 00:32:51 00:17:37 01:05:41.50
23 MARCHESE CRISTIANO M1 4 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:12:14 00:34:00 00:18:07 01:06:12.90
24 BOVOLENTA ALESSANDRO M2 1 TRI NOVARA 00:12:49 00:33:19 00:18:17 01:06:19.70
25 SAVOLDI LUCA S3 2 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:14:10 00:32:09 00:18:53 01:06:38.40
26 SCHIROSI AUGUSTO S4 3 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:11:11 00:35:05 00:19:00 01:06:44.60
27 CALLEGARI MASSIMO S3 3 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:08 00:32:52 00:18:36 01:06:48.00
28 RICCA ALBERTO M1 5 ALBA TRI 00:13:51 00:32:45 00:19:05 01:07:03.80
29 FACCHINELLO MARCO M2 2 LOS TIGRES 00:13:36 00:32:40 00:19:26 01:07:09.20
30 BESATI SIMONE S1 6 ATLBELLINZAGO 00:13:29 00:33:20 00:19:21 01:07:24.60
31 LUCIANI STEFANO S4 4 LOSTIGES 00:16:22 00:32:13 00:17:17 01:07:25.10
32 NESPOLI DAVIDE S3 4 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:13:04 00:33:15 00:19:10 01:07:26.50
33 WOLFART ERIK M1 6 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:16 00:33:07 00:19:16 01:07:38.10
34 MAROSTICA PAOLO M2 3 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI 00:14:03 00:32:24 00:19:49 01:07:48.90
35 BOGGIO STEFANO S2 4 VALLE GESSO SPORT 00:14:41 00:33:11 00:18:24 01:08:06.60
36 RUSCA LUCA S4 5 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:13:28 00:33:10 00:19:52 01:08:16.10
37 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA S2 5 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:13:14 00:33:09 00:20:04 01:08:19.80
38 COLOMBO ANDREA DANIL M1 7 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:12:59 00:33:33 00:20:16 01:08:23.80
39 CARUSO FRANCESCO PA M2 4 TRIATHLON PAVESE 00:12:43 00:33:23 00:20:27 01:08:28.50
40 ZUCCA DANIELE YB 3 DDS 00:11:19 00:32:49 00:22:48 01:08:41.50
41 CARDANA NICCOL S2 6 LOSTIGES 00:13:49 00:32:32 00:20:42 01:08:46.50
42 GALLARATO DAVID S4 6 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:13:40 00:33:51 00:19:57 01:08:58.70
43 CUNEO PAOLO M3 1 ALBA TRI 00:12:54 00:33:44 00:20:54 01:09:03.20
44 BELCASTRO DANIELE S3 5 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:15:04 00:33:56 00:18:24 01:09:08.90
45 SALA MORIS S4 7 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:15 00:34:38 00:19:51 01:09:24.00
46 SOLDATI IVAN M1 8 TRIATHLON PAVESE 00:13:59 00:33:58 00:19:42 01:09:36.70
47 MOLERI ROSSANO M1 9 DA PAURA 00:14:33 00:33:33 00:19:29 01:09:38.60
48 VARESI ALBERTO YB 4 LOS TIGRES 00:12:42 00:33:54 00:22:27 01:10:26.30
49 BERNARDON FULVIO M1 10 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:14:01 00:34:04 00:20:36 01:10:35.00
50 BELLUCCO LORENZO S1 7 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:13:50 00:32:48 00:22:41 01:11:00.30
51 PALIERI GIORGIO M2 5 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:13:57 00:34:14 00:21:49 01:11:39.80
52 CARROZZO DARIO S4 8 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:17 00:34:54 00:19:33 01:11:44.90
53 CAPPON RICCARDO S4 9 TRI NOVARA 00:14:38 00:34:16 00:21:00 01:11:46.00
54 ARONA DAVIDE M1 11 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:15:03 00:33:50 00:21:03 01:11:53.50
55 PAGANOTTI GIULIO M2 6 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:13:51 00:34:02 00:22:19 01:11:57.10
56 SACCO ALAN S2 7 CUSIOCUP 00:10:50 00:33:34 00:26:15 01:11:59.30
57 OLLA GAETANO S2 8 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:13:35 00:36:18 00:20:29 01:12:09.30
58 CARROZZO GABRIELE M2 7 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:13:34 00:36:15 00:20:34 01:12:19.80
59 CONTI LORENZO S3 6 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:14:09 00:35:55 00:20:27 01:12:44.60
60 AGRATI ANDREA S4 10 LOS TIGRES 00:14:57 00:34:00 00:22:01 01:12:46.30
61 MATTACHINI CHRISTIAN S4 11 CUSIOCUP 00:18:41 00:35:03 00:17:54 01:13:12.40
62 PROSERPIO UBALDO M2 8 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:14:01 00:34:59 00:22:18 01:13:25.00
63 BERTALLI VITTORIO S2 9 CUSIOCUP 00:14:45 00:36:24 00:19:46 01:13:25.30
64 NOTARNICOLA ALESSANDRO M2 9 LOS TIGRES 00:16:13 00:35:00 00:20:28 01:13:39.50
65 VERGA DAVIDE S3 7 CUSIOCUP 00:15:47 00:35:20 00:20:35 01:13:42.10
66 GODI MARCO S4 12 CUSIOCUP 00:14:27 00:34:52 00:22:54 01:13:46.50
67 FOSSATI MAURIZIO M1 12 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:16:08 00:35:02 00:20:33 01:13:49.60
68 DI PAOLO MASSIMO M3 2 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:14:47 00:35:31 00:21:41 01:13:52.30
69 BOZZATO ANDREA S4 13 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:00 00:33:58 00:24:17 01:14:13.00
70 GAMBINI RENZO M1 13 TRI NOVARA 00:15:38 00:34:57 00:21:18 01:14:21.40
71 MOGGIA GABRIELE S3 8 DDS 00:13:21 00:36:33 00:23:02 01:14:35.40
72 PILLITTERI ANDREA M1 14 LOS TIGRES 00:16:58 00:33:56 00:22:00 01:15:00.80
73 PROVINCIALI FRANCESCO S2 10 CUSIOCUP 00:14:32 00:38:26 00:19:46 01:15:03.50
74 ZEGNA DIEGO S4 14 IRONBIELLA 00:14:02 00:38:18 00:20:45 01:15:06.40
75 PORRI MARCO M2 10 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:15:53 00:35:02 00:22:32 01:15:07.60
76 GUGLIELMI ENZO M2 11 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:15:41 00:34:42 00:23:10 01:15:20.10
77 BELLUSCHI PIETRO M1 15 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:15:11 00:37:47 00:20:01 01:15:26.20
78 MORIGGI STEFANO M1 16 DA PAURA 00:19:49 00:34:44 00:18:45 01:15:32.40
79 BOZZATO LUIGI NC 1 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:14:21 00:34:21 00:24:38 01:15:34.40
80 DI BENEDETTO DARIO M4 1 IRONBIELLA 00:14:40 00:36:07 00:22:47 01:15:35.30
81 ANGELINO ALBERTO M1 17 IRONBIELLA 00:16:14 00:34:32 00:22:39 01:15:35.70
82 RAIMONDI PAOLO M1 18 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:14:46 00:37:29 00:21:27 01:15:42.70
83 CARNISELLI CRISTIAN M1 19 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:13:19 00:39:00 00:21:21 01:15:45.00
84 COLOMBO MASSIMO S4 15 JCT VIGEVANO 00:15:43 00:35:29 00:22:48 01:15:50.60
85 ALBARELLO UGO FEDERICO S4 16 CUSIOCUP 00:14:08 00:36:54 00:22:50 01:15:52.40
86 CARROZZO GERARDO M2 12 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:10 00:35:01 00:22:59 01:15:56.50
87 DESIDERIO ALESSANDRO M1 20 CUSIOCUP 00:14:20 00:36:15 00:21:48 01:16:00.40
88 MICHELINI ROBERTO M2 13 TRI NOVARA 00:15:36 00:36:32 00:22:26 01:16:29.40
89 RUSPA DAVIDE S1 8 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:14:39 00:38:11 00:21:51 01:16:33.10
90 AZZOLINI ALBERTO M4 2 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00:17:59 00:34:57 00:21:38 01:16:47.40
91 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO M1 21 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:16:29 00:38:20 00:20:10 01:16:48.90
92 GARETTO FABRIZIO NC 2 ANDORA TRI 00:18:58 00:34:43 00:20:25 01:16:49.70
93 NOVELLI MARCO S4 17 LOS TIGRES 00:11:52 00:38:24 00:24:54 01:16:51.00
94 TESSARIN MARCO M1 22 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:15:39 00:34:47 00:25:11 01:17:08.90
95 PELLEGRINI ANDREA S4 18 IRONBIELLA 00:14:35 00:35:54 00:25:03 01:17:13.90
96 LANFRANCHI STEFANO M1 23 TRIATHLON PAVESE 00:17:41 00:36:07 00:21:40 01:17:23.40
97 MAGISTRI AMOS M2 14 CUSIOCUP 00:18:53 00:35:44 00:20:42 01:17:30.00
98 MARELLI DAVIDE S4 19 CUSIOCUP 00:16:41 00:36:07 00:22:27 01:17:31.20
99 MONTANI GIORGIO M2 15 TRI NOVARA 00:20:51 00:35:32 00:19:51 01:18:13.80
100 PESCE MASSIMO M2 16 CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 00:13:28 00:38:40 00:24:27 01:18:35.20
101 BERGAGLIO DANILO M3 3 TRI NOVARA 00:16:10 00:37:11 00:23:34 01:18:45.80
102 CALDERONI RICCARDO S4 20 LOS TIGRES 00:14:19 00:36:44 00:25:51 01:18:52.50
103 STABILE MASSIMO M1 24 TREEHOUSE TRIATHLON 00:16:24 00:36:49 00:22:16 01:19:02.40
104 PESENTI DANIELE S4 21 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:18:03 00:37:09 00:21:04 01:19:07.10
105 DIOGUARDI BURGIO MASSIMO S3 9 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:16:21 00:37:35 00:23:06 01:19:17.10
106 CUTRUPI SAVERIO S4 22 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:16:33 00:38:11 00:22:42 01:19:17.20
107 FRAGASSO SANDRO S4 23 A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:14:49 00:40:17 00:22:29 01:19:27.40
108 LOCARNO FABIO M1 25 A.S. AUTONOSATE 00:15:50 00:38:44 00:22:27 01:19:35.90
109 CAPPELLETTO DANIEL M3 4 DDS 00:15:28 00:37:55 00:24:36 01:19:50.10
110 CATTANEO ROBERTO S4 24 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:19:42 00:35:02 00:23:14 01:19:58.60
111 FARINA MAURIZIO S4 25 INDIVIDUALE 00:16:36 00:35:57 00:24:42 01:19:59.40
112 SCALA STEFANO M1 26 ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:19 00:37:27 00:20:41 01:20:05.70
113 CANNA MICHELE NC 3 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:16:33 00:39:47 00:20:56 01:20:11.20
114 ORIANI ALDO S3 10 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:16:20 00:35:56 00:25:05 01:20:16.60
115 FILIBERTI SIMONE S4 26 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:18:45 00:38:55 00:20:05 01:20:26.30
116 WHITFIELD BEN M2 17 UK 00:14:59 00:38:01 00:24:12 01:20:42.80
117 RANZINI MASSIMILIANO S4 27 JCT VIGEVANO 00:15:47 00:37:48 00:25:26 01:21:04.60
118 LOMBARDINI PATRIZIO S3 11 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:15:59 00:37:51 00:24:16 01:21:23.00
119 GRIFFINI MARCO M4 3 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:16:00 00:38:58 00:24:40 01:21:23.10
120 PERILLO MICHELE M3 5 TRIATHLON PAVESE 00:19:19 00:39:21 00:20:02 01:21:23.10
121 CANAZZA MARCO S4 28 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:15:00 00:37:29 00:26:28 01:21:45.20
122 SCOTTI RICCARDO S3 12 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:18:31 00:38:33 00:22:38 01:22:05.10
123 DEFENDENTI IVAN M2 18 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:32 00:38:38 00:22:52 01:22:08.70
124 FORADINI PAOLO M1 27 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:16:21 00:38:41 00:24:22 01:22:09.50
125 MARTINENGHI LUIGI M3 6 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:14:31 00:40:38 00:25:09 01:22:19.40
126 ERBETTA MATTEO NC 4 CUSIOCUP 00:21:40 00:36:15 00:21:51 01:22:21.20
127 CRIPPA DANIELE S3 13 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:44 00:38:15 00:23:35 01:23:12.20
128 MINARINI ENRICO MARIA M1 28 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:15:31 00:36:24 00:29:11 01:24:03.10
129 FRERI DANIELE S4 29 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:18:42 00:36:33 00:23:10 01:24:07.20
130 MENI MAURO S4 30 HIBISCUS 00:19:49 00:37:47 00:23:45 01:24:07.80
131 SERRA SALVATORE M3 7 TREEHOUSE TRIATHLON 00:15:35 00:41:43 00:23:02 01:24:21.60
132 ARCARI DANIELE M1 29 TRIATHLON BS MARATHO 00:16:50 00:41:06 00:24:59 01:25:42.00
133 MALANCA ROBERTO M3 8 T.D. CREMONA 00:18:18 00:41:47 00:23:13 01:26:13.60
134 PELLENGHI VALENTINO M2 19 FREEZONE 00:16:28 00:40:17 00:27:19 01:26:46.60
135 BERNAZZARI LUIGI MASSIM M3 9 LOS TIGRES 00:20:57 00:35:19 00:27:49 01:26:48.10
136 MALLIA MASSIMO S4 31 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:19:36 00:40:23 00:22:35 01:26:53.70
137 SOZZANI ANDREA M3 10 CUSIOCUP 00:22:09 00:36:53 00:21:58 01:26:58.80
138 BOLLATI MASSIMO M1 30 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:50 00:39:11 00:28:57 01:27:16.20
139 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO M3 11 TREEHOUSE TRIATHLON 00:18:07 00:39:53 00:25:01 01:27:29.50
140 GARAU GIUSEPPE S4 32 TEAM UCSA 00:16:31 00:42:07 00:25:51 01:27:35.70
141 RAINERI FABIO M3 12 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:11 00:39:40 00:30:20 01:28:07.10
142 SCALI MANUEL ELIA S4 33 CUSIOCUP 00:17:53 00:43:02 00:24:21 01:28:11.20
143 CARRARA MARCO M2 20 ROAD RUNNERS 00:14:44 00:45:41 00:24:35 01:28:19.70
144 RIVA ANGELO VITTO M3 13 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:16:38 00:41:23 00:27:46 01:28:22.60
145 SASSI EMANUELE S4 34 DDS 00:16:40 00:41:50 00:26:37 01:28:34.00
146 COSTAN GIANNI M1 31 RIVTRI92 00:18:28 00:41:30 00:26:09 01:29:33.60
147 CASTELLUCCIO DOMENICO M2 21 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:43 00:42:07 00:25:23 01:31:04.80
148 FERRERO ANDREA M1 32 INDIVIDUALE 00:15:07 00:45:17 00:25:47 01:32:20.20
149 DUPPLICATO ANDREA M1 33 TRYLOGY 00:19:37 00:42:53 00:27:33 01:32:54.60
150 CASTOLDI PIERGIGI M1 34 JCT VIGEVANO 00:20:15 00:41:16 00:29:17 01:33:59.70
151 CORRADINI GIANFRANCO M5 1 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00:19:04 00:37:48 00:33:49 01:34:35.90
152 SCHMID HANSRUDOLF M5 2 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:21:28 00:41:39 00:29:43 01:36:10.80
153 ZAPPULLA CARLO M4 4 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00:22:34 00:56:37 00:22:38 01:45:25.20
154 RAMELLA AGOSTINO M7 1 CUNEO TRI 00:18:04 00:51:50 00:51:20 02:07:19.40
9997 ROSSI STEFANO - - DDS 00:10:48 00:37:45 - DNF
9997 PONTI ALESSANDRO - - FRIESIAN TEAM 00:19:27 - - DNF
9999 FERRERO VALERIO - - CUNEO TRI 00:18:24 - - DNF
9997 MOLINARI GIULIO - - C.S.CARABINIERI 00:09:52 - - DNF
9997 NOGUERAS RODRIGO AUGU - - DDS 00:09:58 - - DNF
9997 CAL ALESSANDRO - - VARESE TRIATHLON 00:18:36 00:12:00 - DNF
9997 GATTONI LUCA - - MOLINARI TRI COMO 00:19:59 - - DNF
9998 PONZIANO MARIO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 RAMELLA BAGNERI CLAUDIO - - IRONBIELLA - - - DNS
9998 PORRO ANGELO - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B - - - DNS
9998 PIROVANO DIMITRI - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B - - - DNS
9998 BASSANETTI CRISTIANO - - CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT - - - DNS
9998 COSSARD LORENZO - - VALLE DAOSTA - - - DNS
9998 CRISTIANI MARCELLO - - CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT - - - DNS
9998 CASTRO CLAUDIO MAUR - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 VINCIGUERRA ENRICO - - CUS CATANIA - - - DNS
9998 SURACI STEFANO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 NICASTRI MICHELE - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA - - - DNS
9998 MORTARA GIORGIO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 BORGHINI NICOLO - - VALLE DAOSTA - - - DNS
9998 ROTA MARCO - - A.S. AUTONOSATE - - - DNS
9998 FRANCONE ALBERTO - - ALBA TRI - - - DNS
9998 STRIPPARO WILLIAM - - TEAM UCSA - - - DNS
9998 PORTALUPPI ANDREA - - LOS TIGRES - - - DNS
9998 CAPELLINI GIACOMO MARI - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 RAFFAELLO LUCA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 MAPELLI FRANCO - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 FARSETTI MARIO - - OXYGEN TRIATHLON - - - DNS

Amatore Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 PLANNER ERIN ELIZABETH S2 1 CUSIOCUP 00:16:03 00:43:59 00:26:42 01:29:14.60
2 RICCARDI ELISA S1 1 CUSIOCUP 00:13:39 00:45:18 00:28:18 01:29:51.60
3 AROSIO ELISABETTA M1 1 CUSIOCUP 00:21:24 00:46:38 00:28:56 01:40:15.80
9998 MORANDI ISABELLA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 VALLERA ELISA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS

Amatore Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 MACRI GIANPIERO S3 1 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:13:16 00:37:23 00:21:40 01:14:04.60
2 RAINOLTER ANDREA JU 1 CUSIOCUP 00:14:47 00:37:02 00:22:05 01:15:34.20
3 CRESPO MASSIMO S3 2 CUSIOCUP 00:17:37 00:37:40 00:22:04 01:19:34.50
4 BIANCO SIMONE S3 3 CUSIOCUP 00:13:37 00:41:11 00:24:19 01:21:51.80
5 BASILICO ANTONIO M1 1 CUSIOCUP 00:19:19 00:38:41 00:20:48 01:22:17.10
6 SESIA ALESSANDRO S3 4 CUNEO TRI 00:16:25 00:39:01 00:24:51 01:23:00.20
7 TISON GIANNI M1 2 CUSIOCUP 00:16:42 00:39:30 00:24:02 01:23:02.10
8 TACCA FEDERICO S1 1 CUSIOCUP 00:18:43 00:38:22 00:23:13 01:23:02.80
9 VIGNA DANIELE S4 1 CUSIOCUP 00:16:45 00:39:41 00:25:11 01:24:41.60
10 GROSSELLI MAURIZIO M1 3 CUSIOCUP 00:18:48 00:38:50 00:23:17 01:24:43.40
11 BOLDYREV DMITRI S3 5 CUSIOCUP 00:18:18 00:41:13 00:24:46 01:26:05.90
12 PREDA RICCARDO S1 2 CUSIOCUP 00:19:32 00:38:59 00:25:44 01:26:40.00
13 VALSECCHI MASSIMO GIOV M1 4 FRIESIAN TEAM 00:18:56 00:39:48 00:24:52 01:27:34.10
14 ZANOTTO PIERANGELO S4 2 CUSIOCUP 00:21:31 00:41:25 00:22:43 01:28:11.90
15 BONINO MASSIMILIANO M1 5 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00:22:18 00:42:05 00:22:43 01:30:24.70
16 LOCARNO DAVIDE M1 6 CUSIOCUP 00:21:08 00:40:29 00:24:55 01:30:37.20
17 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO S4 3 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00:20:35 00:45:36 00:21:19 01:30:39.90
18 COLONELLO CRISTIAN M1 7 CUSIOCUP 00:21:00 00:40:22 00:24:41 01:31:20.20
19 DADDATO CLAUDIO S3 6 CUSIOCUP 00:19:34 00:43:03 00:28:14 01:33:45.50
20 MORLINO MASSIMO S4 4 CUSIOCUP 00:20:18 00:40:01 00:30:36 01:34:04.60
21 CASTIGLIONE WALTER M2 1 CUSIOCUP 00:21:28 00:45:50 00:25:55 01:37:47.60
22 GIANCALEONI MAURIZIO M2 2 CUSIOCUP 00:21:26 00:46:47 00:28:22 01:39:23.70
9997 VILLA SIMONE - - CUSIOCUP 00:18:46 - - DNF
9998 DAMIANO MASSIMILIANO - - CUNEO TRI - - - DNS
9998 ORLANDO RICCARDO - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 SCAFURO SAVERIO - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 FULCHIERI NICOLA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 EGITTO LUCA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 VOLUMINO GIOVANNI - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 BRUSAMENTO MATTIA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS