the time You need

Elbaman

Campo nell`Elba, Livorno   Italy

domenica 30 settembre 2012

Percorsi

73 Men - Half Ironman

 

73 Women - Half Ironman

 

Iron Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Iron Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Relay Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Relay Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

 

Relay Mix - Triathlon Super Lungo

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

CLASSIFICA

73 Men - Half Ironman

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 MARANGON GIOVANNI - - TREVISO TRI - - - DNS
9998 BRACALONI MASSIMO - - TEAM MARBLEMAN - - - DNS
9998 ROSSI LUIGI - - CUS PARMA MEDEL - - - DNS
9998 LUPPI CESARE - - DA PAURA - - - DNS
9998 CARBONI ANTONELLO - - A.S. TRIATH OSTIA - - - DNS
9998 VANIN DIEGO - - ASD TRIATHLON 3V - - - DNS
9998 BAILEY LES - - GBR-WORCESTER TRI CL - - - DNS
9998 PEDUTO DIEGO - - FORUM POSILLIPO - - - DNS
9998 BROOKHOUSE GRAHAM - - GBR-WORCESTER TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 SFORZA NICOLA MARCO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 ARRIGHI ANTONIO - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA - - - DNS
9998 GERBI RAFFAELE - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA - - - DNS
9998 MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE - - TORRINO TRI TEAM - - - DNS
9998 CAMPIOLI DANIELE - - MODENA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 FRANCHETTI ENRICO - - S.S.LAZIO - - - DNS
9998 CHELI FRANCESCO - - ASD PROMOSPORT G.S. - - - DNS
9998 BILLI ARTURO - - FIRENZE TRI - - - DNS
9998 ACCIOLI TIZIANO - - VIS CORTONA - - - DNS
9998 MATALUCCI STEFANO - - ROAD RUNNERS - - - DNS
9998 DEZZUTTO LIVIO - - VALLE DAOSTA - - - DNS
9998 RENTING HERMAN - - NED-SANGRAU - - - DNS
9998 MONTEFIORI RICCARDO - - ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO - - - DNS
9998 WIELAND MARKUS - - GER-KOMMANDO LEVERKU - - - DNS
9998 BRAMBILLA FABRIZIO - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 PELLIZZONI NICOLO - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 VAUDRY DAVID - - FRA-ESMGO - - - DNS
9998 DIVO HANS-JRGEN - - GER-TEAM SV SULMETIN - - - DNS
9998 VISCONTI NICOLA - - FORHANS TEAM - - - DNS
9998 PERESSI WALTER - - ALPE ADRIA - - - DNS
9998 FUCHS MICHAEL - - AUT-TTC INNSBRUCK - - - DNS
9998 ROSSITTO DANIELE - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 CASSARINI ATTILIO - - S.N. CASTIGLIONE - - - DNS
9998 RENZI RENZO - - S.S.LAZIO - - - DNS
9998 TASSI ALESSANDRO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 WIELAND MATTHIAS - - GER-I RAGAZZI FATALI - - - DNS
9998 MELDER KAI - - GER-MTV 1879 MNCHEN - - - DNS
9998 BERLAGE LUCKY - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA - - - DNS
9998 TARTAGLIA LUCA - - TRI GENOVA - - - DNS
9998 SOLARI ROBERTO - - RIVTRI92 - - - DNS
9997 ROSSI FERDINANDO - - TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:44:04 03:40:41 - DNF
9997 GALANTE ANTONIO - - RHO TRIATHLON CLUB - - - DNF
9997 NICASTRI MARCO - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:46:24 - - DNF
9997 NEGRI LUCA - - 3 LIFE 00:41:56 - - DNF
9997 ZECCHI NICOLA - - KINO - MANA 00:33:30 03:31:20 - DNF
9997 ARISI GIANLUCA - - KINO - MANA 00:37:27 - - DNF
9997 VACONDIO PAOLO - - KINO - MANA 00:30:56 - - DNF
9997 DOMINIONI MARCO CARLO - - SCM - TRIATHLON 00:40:48 04:17:44 - DNF
310 SULIS GIUSEPPE M6 1 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00:51:21 04:55:10 02:55:42 08:50:14.40
309 ALLODI FILIPPO M3 31 KINO - MANA 00:48:15 05:06:56 02:42:03 08:44:43.00
308 REINBOLD MARCO S1 8 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:45:55 04:34:34 02:42:07 08:11:51.90
307 MOSTO NICOLA S3 35 ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:01 04:34:38 02:21:27 07:57:02.10
306 CHAGNOT JEAN-PIERRE M4 14 FRA-TRI LION BELFORT 00:43:32 04:12:25 02:40:28 07:44:35.30
305 BROCCHI MAURIZIO M3 30 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:41:57 04:20:58 02:29:21 07:42:00.00
304 GALLO GIORGIO M4 13 TRIATHLON PAVESE 00:40:01 04:31:30 02:19:49 07:40:30.80
303 PINCI PIERGIORGIO S4 68 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:45:11 04:22:54 02:13:36 07:34:33.50
302 BENATI LUCIANO M4 12 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:45:50 04:07:38 02:24:27 07:29:50.60
301 PASCALE ANGELO M3 29 A TEAM 00:40:37 04:11:25 02:27:00 07:28:32.50
300 KATZER JENS M3 28 GER-TRI CLUB SURSEE 00:37:15 03:49:02 02:55:14 07:27:32.90
299 CAPPULLUTI FABIO M1 73 I.T.A. 00:40:38 04:19:44 02:19:42 07:26:26.20
298 BARBINI FABIO M2 58 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:40:04 04:27:59 02:09:01 07:26:00.10
297 BIANCO GIANPIERO S4 67 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:32:27 04:00:24 02:40:25 07:21:43.40
296 RICCI GIOVANNI S1 7 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:45:13 04:17:34 02:13:31 07:20:42.60
295 LONGOBARDI ALBERTO M2 57 33 TT ASD 00:46:38 03:51:37 02:35:22 07:20:13.50
294 DINI GABRIELE M1 72 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:38:43 04:03:47 02:28:38 07:18:10.70
293 PASSONI ALESSANDRO M1 71 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:36:10 04:11:01 02:21:11 07:15:01.60
292 RINALDI ROBERTO M2 56 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:35:05 03:51:27 02:38:00 07:12:32.70
291 PEZZULLI GIANCARLO M4 11 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:45:35 04:10:30 02:10:36 07:11:45.70
290 RODORIGO ASCANIO M2 55 CUNEO TRI 00:53:29 04:00:30 02:08:31 07:11:09.00
289 WILLEM ALAIN M4 10 BEL-TRIATHLON DUATHL 00:37:35 04:04:14 02:20:28 07:09:39.50
288 DI PIRRO PAOLO M3 27 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:44:29 04:04:41 02:04:31 07:02:50.80
287 ALESSANDRINI MIRKO M1 70 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:37:05 03:40:41 02:37:07 07:01:57.40
286 BERNASCONI CLAUDIO S4 66 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:32:30 04:03:29 02:19:23 07:01:17.60
285 SENZOLO ANDREA S2 18 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:43:58 04:02:14 02:08:06 07:00:13.50
284 PASSARELLI LUCA M2 54 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:39:32 04:04:07 02:08:52 06:59:55.70
283 THOMPSON BRUCE M2 53 CAN-USA TRIATHLON 00:36:38 03:58:03 02:17:39 06:59:23.20
282 GALLI UMBERTO M2 52 ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:25 03:43:49 02:23:22 06:58:23.60
281 LBER MARKUS M2 51 SUI-SWITZERLAND 00:37:44 03:47:59 02:26:15 06:57:43.60
280 QUINODON PASCAL M1 69 FRA-ESSECI NUOTO 00:32:57 04:04:20 02:04:42 06:56:12.50
279 FRENCH STEVE M4 9 GBR-TRI TEAM GLOS 00:37:48 03:50:24 02:18:41 06:54:04.20
278 MARCELLO ROSSI S4 65 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:40:30 03:39:38 02:25:50 06:53:40.10
277 CLIMA CESARE M3 26 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:38:53 03:45:31 02:20:32 06:53:09.30
276 COUPAT JULIEN S4 64 FRA-LES HYDROS ANNEC 00:35:14 03:34:40 02:33:10 06:52:16.50
275 MANFREDINI ALESSIO M1 68 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00:35:16 03:41:43 02:29:02 06:52:09.80
274 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN S4 63 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:35:52 03:53:55 02:15:11 06:51:48.20
273 POLI CLAUDIO S4 62 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:42:16 03:46:56 02:16:47 06:51:27.80
272 IOPPOLO GIANLUCA S3 34 ZEP.T.T. 00:56:55 03:44:11 02:02:57 06:51:05.60
271 COLOSSO VALENTINO M3 25 SILCA ULTRALITE 00:35:12 04:06:26 02:00:42 06:50:57.30
270 WUETZ ALEXANDER S4 61 GER-GERMANY 00:47:16 03:37:03 02:20:48 06:50:46.00
269 ZANFORLIN MAURIZIO M3 24 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:43:51 03:54:00 02:07:26 06:50:25.70
268 TRIFILETTI MARCO M1 67 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:43:05 04:04:42 01:52:57 06:49:21.60
267 NOELMANS CLAUDE M5 4 BEL-TCBM 00:26:52 03:51:25 02:02:18 06:49:07.60
266 ADORNETTO FRANCESCO M2 50 ATLAS TRIATHLON CS 00:37:52 03:56:28 02:08:38 06:48:42.80
265 RICCIONI FRANCESCO S4 60 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:37:21 03:23:41 02:40:03 06:48:13.70
264 HEBESTREIT DETLEF M4 8 GER-ALV 00:41:46 03:50:06 02:08:10 06:47:54.50
263 IVALDO MARCO M1 66 POL.MAREMOLA 00:40:14 03:57:52 02:02:55 06:47:37.40
262 BORTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO M3 23 ASD SURFING SHOP PROMOTION 00:46:35 04:05:38 01:50:28 06:47:26.20
261 MATTEUZZI ALESSANDRO S2 17 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:44:05 03:48:28 02:04:34 06:46:29.30
260 MANDELLI PAOLO S3 33 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:39:31 03:50:57 02:09:57 06:45:50.80
259 ROSSI NICOLA M1 65 POL.MAREMOLA 00:35:15 03:58:50 02:04:54 06:45:25.50
258 PHLEK NORANEATH S4 59 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:41:05 04:00:42 01:53:50 06:43:09.60
257 CHELOTTI LAURO M4 7 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:41:34 03:55:39 01:59:55 06:42:08.80
256 FLORE PAOLINO M3 22 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00:49:05 03:55:56 01:51:16 06:42:01.20
255 PAGANI DAVIDE S4 58 TRI NOVARA 00:44:46 03:44:41 02:03:42 06:41:20.30
254 BACCELLI FRANCO M2 49 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:32:55 03:52:28 02:06:03 06:40:28.60
253 KARAVAEV PAVEL S3 32 RUS-TRILIFE.RU 00:39:19 03:55:22 01:53:55 06:38:05.10
252 VAIRO GIOVANNI S3 31 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:38:52 03:54:13 01:55:48 06:37:49.50
251 TONGIANI FRANCESCO S4 57 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:33:29 03:42:52 02:15:24 06:37:11.90
250 BENAGLIA SERGIO M2 48 TRIIRON 00:43:03 03:43:13 02:05:13 06:37:08.20
249 TINAZZI VALERIO M1 64 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00:41:15 03:50:42 01:58:10 06:36:50.70
248 MADDALONI MARCO S3 30 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:38:27 03:44:39 02:06:07 06:34:14.20
247 PEZZONI FABIO S2 16 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:33:34 03:36:30 02:17:20 06:33:45.60
246 CARRATTA ANDREA S3 29 ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:40 03:57:08 01:47:26 06:33:43.40
245 LENCI MASSIMILIANO M2 47 FIRENZE TRI 00:31:40 03:30:58 02:25:16 06:33:25.20
244 GIROTTI LUCA S4 56 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:33:35 03:20:37 02:32:18 06:32:43.80
243 PAPALINI MIRCO M2 46 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:44:38 03:43:27 02:00:02 06:32:35.90
242 VIDGEN RICHARD M4 6 GBR-BARRACUDA 00:41:10 03:48:56 01:54:25 06:32:17.40
241 PERAZZOLO ROBERTO M1 63 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:42:56 03:34:58 02:04:13 06:32:01.80
240 MUNARI DANIELE S2 15 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00:35:21 03:37:43 02:11:51 06:31:19.00
239 JOHNSON PHIL M1 62 GBR-TEWKESBURY TRIAT 00:32:39 03:36:51 02:17:25 06:31:00.00
238 NOTTINGHAM DUNCAN M3 21 GBR-TRI TEAM GLOS 00:42:11 03:28:31 02:13:15 06:30:07.30
237 PIERANTOZZI FABIO S4 55 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:42:12 03:55:48 01:43:41 06:30:06.30
236 HOLZ DIETER M5 3 GER-POSEIDON WORMS 00:36:17 03:43:23 02:03:40 06:29:56.00
235 POLESE FEDERICO M2 45 DDS 00:37:39 03:48:03 01:58:55 06:29:33.90
234 RADICI GIANANTONIO M4 5 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:37:11 03:31:12 02:16:23 06:29:29.10
233 GARAVELLO EMANUELE M1 61 ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:58 03:50:33 01:48:31 06:29:24.70
232 BOCCEDA PAOLO M2 44 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:36:17 03:42:27 01:44:06 06:29:04.60
231 MARTUCCI GIULIANO S2 14 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00:34:24 03:42:08 02:05:57 06:29:00.90
230 GENELLI IVAN M1 60 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:33:55 03:27:07 02:20:06 06:28:44.10
229 KUBITA VIKTOR S3 28 CZE-TRIATLONOVA ASOC 00:39:31 03:44:37 01:59:41 06:28:33.90
228 LEONETTI SERGIO S4 54 TRIATLETI PISANI 00:36:02 03:49:35 01:54:51 06:28:04.90
227 BIANCHI DAVIDE M2 43 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:32:58 03:42:42 02:04:20 06:27:53.70
226 ALBERTI MATTEO S4 53 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:40:42 03:50:14 01:49:53 06:27:46.80
225 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M3 20 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:46:09 03:45:08 01:50:54 06:27:23.40
224 MARCONI CRISTIAN S4 52 3 KIDS LEGNAGO 00:30:26 03:46:43 02:05:06 06:27:01.50
223 CIAMPI MARCO S2 13 3 KIDS LEGNAGO 00:41:30 03:35:34 02:03:39 06:27:00.80
222 FALCO EZIO M2 42 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:35:54 03:42:50 02:01:21 06:25:53.10
221 RICCI MATTEO S2 12 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:35:07 03:41:26 02:03:07 06:25:26.20
220 PEDRAZZINI GABRIELE M2 41 FIRENZE TRI 00:35:09 03:36:45 02:07:26 06:24:58.10
219 SAPUPPO FEDERICO M1 59 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:36:42 03:23:12 02:17:14 06:24:26.00
218 BORGONOVO MAURIZIO M5 2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:48:59 03:29:01 02:00:55 06:24:23.40
217 MHL CHRISTIAN S4 51 GER-TRI-CLUB PADERBO 00:40:20 03:32:44 02:04:48 06:23:15.00
216 HAWKES NICK S3 27 GBR-SOMERSET RC TRI 00:32:11 03:36:37 02:08:46 06:23:00.40
215 MARCHI GIACOMO S3 26 TRIIRON 00:39:12 03:28:27 02:07:42 06:22:48.20
214 MOLINAROLI PAOLO S3 25 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:44:17 03:38:49 01:54:04 06:22:43.30
213 PERIN MARCO M1 58 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:42:04 03:25:16 02:09:09 06:22:25.80
212 KUHN PETER M3 19 SUI-SWITZERLAND 00:43:03 03:35:42 01:55:32 06:22:09.90
211 VIGNALI FABRIZIO M2 40 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:46:16 03:39:34 01:46:14 06:22:09.60
210 RAVAZZOLA MARCO S4 50 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:36:27 03:39:56 02:00:50 06:21:42.80
209 RUSCONI STEFANO S4 49 3 LIFE 00:33:58 03:28:42 02:13:11 06:20:19.40
208 FARSETTI MARIO M3 18 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:33:56 03:35:17 02:05:04 06:20:03.30
207 GALIMBERTI MATTEO S4 48 ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:19 03:37:54 01:57:56 06:19:53.20
206 MONIZ IVAN M2 39 FUEL TRIATHLON 00:33:04 03:45:57 01:55:35 06:19:36.10
205 CORTINA CLAUDIO M1 57 GER-I RAGAZZI FATALI 00:28:37 03:32:48 02:12:29 06:18:59.20
204 MASSARI MIRCO S4 47 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:38:59 03:33:39 02:00:23 06:18:39.70
203 CAPRINI FRANCESCO S3 24 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:38:03 03:41:25 01:45:05 06:18:29.80
202 MANINI MICHELE M1 56 FREEZONE 00:31:47 03:44:29 01:55:56 06:17:31.70
201 CORTI DELFINO M2 38 2SLOW 00:45:34 03:31:47 01:53:11 06:17:17.70
200 MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO M3 17 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:35:58 03:32:54 02:02:49 06:16:25.60
199 GRANDI RICCARDO M2 37 AVIA PERVIA 00:36:26 03:22:26 02:11:41 06:15:58.90
198 BANDIERI ANDREA M1 55 4 MORI TRIATHLON 00:37:06 03:44:58 01:47:03 06:15:35.80
197 FASOLI DIEGO S4 46 PESCHIERA TRI 00:36:47 03:35:45 01:56:29 06:14:27.40
196 ROMAGNOLI NICOLA M1 54 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:33:41 03:30:09 02:05:24 06:14:24.90
195 RICCARDO ZUPPA M2 36 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:35:28 03:27:50 02:03:16 06:13:48.30
194 COFFANI MASSIMILIANO M1 53 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:38:58 03:22:40 02:04:28 06:13:48.30
193 GHINI ROBERTO M5 1 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:40:53 03:33:25 01:54:12 06:13:38.50
192 ROSSI MARCO S4 45 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:33:29 03:35:01 01:58:34 06:13:25.60
191 GERONAZZO ALBERTO S4 44 A3 00:34:06 03:24:22 02:07:25 06:13:05.80
190 DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE S3 23 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:35:49 03:25:38 02:05:35 06:12:32.20
189 BORDI STEFANO S3 22 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:40:26 03:30:31 01:55:05 06:12:31.30
188 ROUWET DMITRI S3 21 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:35:13 03:29:10 01:59:38 06:12:26.40
187 DICUNTO FRANCESCO S4 43 ATL. MDS PANARIAGROU 00:44:24 03:35:15 01:44:24 06:11:07.40
186 PALUMBO ALBERTO M1 52 FIRENZE TRI 00:37:53 03:30:20 01:57:37 06:10:37.20
185 LUPIDI ULDERICO M2 35 T.D. RIMINI 00:35:01 03:43:20 01:45:20 06:10:21.60
184 VAALT HAN M2 34 NED-NTB 00:45:17 03:12:45 02:07:48 06:10:17.10
183 BELLIA DARIO S2 11 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:38:29 03:43:14 01:40:48 06:10:16.60
182 MARSIGLI PAOLO M1 51 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00:33:21 03:31:01 02:01:18 06:10:01.40
181 TUCI LUCA M1 50 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:31:38 03:31:10 02:00:24 06:09:56.90
180 HOPES THOMAS S4 42 GER-I RAGAZZI FATALI 00:33:53 03:35:01 01:56:50 06:09:55.20
179 GONFIOTTI LUCA M2 33 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:38:01 03:24:59 02:00:20 06:09:43.50
178 ADORNETTO GIANLUCA M1 49 ATLAS TRIATHLON CS 00:35:58 03:37:18 01:50:05 06:09:38.70
177 GUERRA FLAVIO SAMUE S2 10 CUS FERRARA 00:36:01 03:38:04 01:48:41 06:08:42.20
176 DANGELO GIUSEPPE M1 48 TRIATLETI PISANI 00:40:17 03:24:05 01:58:37 06:08:36.10
175 ULIVIERI LUCA S4 41 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:34:36 03:32:59 01:54:12 06:07:58.80
174 NOTARSTEFANO GIULIO S4 40 ALPE ADRIA 00:34:12 03:36:10 01:49:02 06:07:25.30
173 GIURIATO ANDREA M1 47 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:45:24 03:32:55 01:43:17 06:07:07.60
172 YEATMAN PAUL M3 16 GBR-TRI TEAM GLOS 00:36:06 03:33:23 01:52:04 06:06:56.90
171 NOBILE ANDREA M1 46 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:35:49 03:43:04 01:40:34 06:06:44.60
170 BONOMI ANDREA M1 45 KINO - MANA 00:51:39 03:25:03 01:43:27 06:06:42.10
169 ADAMINI MARCO S2 9 GALAXY ROMA 00:32:39 03:29:30 02:00:16 06:06:29.40
168 BAGGIO MIRKO S3 20 PESCHIERA TRI 00:35:07 03:23:12 02:03:08 06:05:50.10
167 ELLI ALBERTO M1 44 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:36:51 03:21:38 01:59:43 06:05:44.10
166 PIOMBI LUCA M2 32 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:36:41 03:36:59 01:47:30 06:05:42.40
165 GUARESCHI PAOLO S4 39 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:36:43 03:34:33 01:45:42 06:05:39.40
164 ANGHILERI CARLO S4 38 3 LIFE 00:36:53 03:26:01 01:57:47 06:05:37.10
163 SIMONETTI GIULIO M1 43 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:41:09 03:32:54 01:46:08 06:05:18.30
162 ZOMINI NICOLA S2 8 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:36:43 03:19:39 02:02:52 06:05:00.10
161 SOMACHER ANDREA S1 6 KINO - MANA 00:32:47 03:27:06 01:58:28 06:04:33.80
160 MOTTINI NICOLAS S4 37 GREEN RUNNER 00:35:21 03:44:02 01:40:05 06:04:22.40
159 PARDINI LUCA M2 31 KINO - MANA 00:35:55 03:25:04 01:58:07 06:04:04.60
158 VOLPE ALESSANDRO S3 19 I.T.A. 00:40:38 - 05:21:18 06:04:00.20
157 CAROLA LUCA S4 36 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:41:23 03:27:44 01:47:01 06:03:46.50
156 DONATI MAURIZIO M3 15 ASD PROMOSPORT G.S. 00:35:03 03:30:25 01:51:38 06:03:00.20
155 CORSI ROBERTO M2 30 TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 00:32:42 03:35:52 01:47:13 06:02:34.40
154 ROSSI STEFANO M3 14 DDS 00:27:02 03:27:50 02:03:59 06:02:13.80
153 SAUNDERS DAVID M2 29 GBR-LEICESTER TRI CL 00:42:20 03:37:51 01:36:04 06:02:01.50
152 MARINI BRUNO M1 42 PIANETA ACQUA 00:40:26 03:22:03 01:53:41 06:00:55.00
151 SALVADERI MASSIMILIANO M1 41 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:33:41 03:20:54 02:01:52 06:00:49.90
150 BASSAN GUIDO M4 4 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:35:17 03:27:10 01:52:54 05:59:53.60
149 PARDOCCHI ALESSANDRO S4 35 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:38:29 03:29:25 01:45:58 05:59:52.50
148 MORI FABRIZIO M2 28 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:30:45 03:23:18 01:59:04 05:59:40.30
147 MARTINELLI STEFANO S3 18 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:35:35 03:23:26 01:55:40 05:59:34.70
146 BOLOGNA SERGIO S3 17 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:33:23 03:30:16 01:48:25 05:59:24.30
145 BENEVENTI GIULIANO S4 34 MB TRIATHLON 00:37:46 03:24:43 01:51:29 05:59:08.90
144 MERZ HOLGER S4 33 GER-SG FREIENSTEINAU 00:38:09 03:17:50 01:58:13 05:58:58.90
143 CIACCIA ETTORE M3 13 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00:40:59 03:32:09 01:40:42 05:58:25.30
142 BAIGUERA RAFAEL M1 40 FREEZONE 00:37:40 03:25:53 01:49:18 05:58:21.60
141 MARESCOTTI PAOLO S2 7 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00:33:31 03:26:19 01:54:32 05:58:19.70
140 CECCHINATO FABIO M3 12 4 MORI TRIATHLON 00:37:58 03:29:39 01:47:27 05:58:15.40
139 LOSS LORENZO M1 39 VIS CORTONA 00:37:52 03:28:13 01:47:27 05:58:03.80
138 SERMARINI FEDERICO M1 38 PESCHIERA TRI 00:35:00 03:27:50 01:49:49 05:57:52.30
137 MONTONATI ANDREA S4 32 LOS TIGRES 00:32:51 03:26:01 01:54:30 05:57:39.40
136 BIASIBETTI PAOLO M2 27 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:37:02 03:25:55 01:49:04 05:57:24.50
135 BARNI RICCARDO M2 26 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:35:09 03:22:40 01:54:02 05:57:05.60
134 DACHTLER SERGEJ S4 31 GER-ASV KOELN TRIATH 00:39:15 03:21:31 01:51:36 05:56:59.30
133 CECCONI STEFANO M2 25 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:36:46 03:18:06 01:56:43 05:56:53.80
132 BIANCO CARMINE M1 37 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:29:54 03:31:19 01:49:08 05:56:23.30
131 PICCHI GIOVANNI M3 11 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:29:10 03:28:38 01:53:52 05:56:22.10
130 NICASTRI MICHELE S4 30 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:31:19 03:28:09 01:51:16 05:56:00.50
129 VESENTINI ALBERTO S4 29 PESCHIERA TRI 00:35:38 03:30:26 01:44:20 05:55:39.70
128 VOLANI ALESSIO M1 36 33 TT ASD 00:33:52 03:17:54 01:57:51 05:55:09.70
127 SASSI MARIO M2 24 ROMA TRIATHLON 00:35:05 03:34:38 01:37:57 05:54:46.70
126 ANGELO SIMONE M1 35 TRIATLETI PISANI 00:36:18 03:31:25 01:40:20 05:54:44.20
125 SANARICO DONATO M1 34 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:32:01 03:31:56 01:45:28 05:54:43.70
124 ROSATI MASSIMO M3 10 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:33:45 03:26:18 01:47:37 05:54:33.20
123 ZOCCHI GIORGIO M2 23 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:36:21 03:19:53 01:52:14 05:54:28.40
122 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI M1 33 FLIPPER CALL2U ASCOL 00:35:43 03:27:39 01:46:07 05:54:22.60
121 COTTI CARLO M3 9 KINO - MANA 00:37:02 03:23:24 01:48:59 05:54:12.10
120 GIORDANO FABIO S4 28 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:33:27 03:21:41 01:53:28 05:53:49.60
119 GALLITOGNOTTA LUCA S4 27 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:33:58 03:27:24 01:44:22 05:53:38.30
118 QUIETI GIOVANNI M2 22 ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:08 03:25:24 01:46:03 05:53:33.80
117 BASTIANELLI FEDERICO M1 32 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:37:17 03:23:48 01:46:45 05:53:32.60
116 VISCOMI GIOVANNI S1 5 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:31:48 03:32:06 01:45:03 05:53:31.40
115 VISCONTI PAOLO S4 26 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:34:01 03:13:33 02:02:06 05:53:26.80
114 CARDELLINI DAVIDE M3 8 FIRENZE TRI 00:35:47 03:16:17 01:55:48 05:52:27.50
113 BENITEZ MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL M1 31 SPA-UROLA TRIATLOI T 00:31:50 03:25:08 01:49:51 05:52:21.30
112 HEAYSMAN TIM M4 3 GBR-TRI TEAM GLOS 00:33:29 03:17:19 01:57:20 05:52:02.30
111 VENTURELLI SAVERIO M2 21 MODENA TRIATHLON 00:39:02 03:28:52 01:39:47 05:51:45.20
110 TORRESIN DAVIDE S3 16 A3 00:28:54 03:24:34 01:54:19 05:51:39.40
109 ALEGI ORESTE S4 25 3 LIFE 00:38:00 03:19:17 01:50:23 05:51:38.10
108 PADERNI GIOVANNI M2 20 FREEZONE 00:33:39 03:15:27 01:56:48 05:51:01.00
107 GUAZZALOCA MARCO M2 19 POL.CENTESE T&D 00:37:07 03:20:24 01:49:25 05:50:54.30
106 GELLI ANDREA S4 24 FIRENZE TRI 00:33:23 03:26:20 01:46:11 05:50:52.80
105 CELLIE ANTONIO M2 18 KINO - MANA 00:35:14 03:15:00 01:55:47 05:50:39.50
104 CATUFI FABIO M2 17 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:37:44 03:19:51 01:47:44 05:50:27.10
103 FIORE PIERLUIGI M3 7 PESCHIERA TRI 00:29:00 03:23:21 01:54:15 05:50:16.20
102 SALEK MARTIN M2 16 CZE-CZECH TRIATHLON 00:33:01 - 05:17:10 05:50:11.20
101 BERETTA TOMMASO S3 15 NJOY TRI VA 00:35:16 03:20:40 01:47:38 05:49:33.60
100 CERNICCHI ALESSANDRO S3 14 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:30:09 03:23:52 01:51:05 05:49:32.90
99 DORELLA RANIERI M3 6 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:41:49 03:19:55 01:43:48 05:49:27.00
98 BUCCIOL CRISTIAN S4 23 TRITEAMPORDENONE 00:32:08 03:24:04 01:47:53 05:49:03.90
97 BRUNINI MARCO S4 22 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:32:54 03:25:05 01:45:23 05:48:47.20
96 CHIAPPINI RAFFAELE M1 30 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:35:54 03:24:36 01:44:13 05:48:11.80
95 NICASTRI PAOLO S4 21 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:30:29 03:16:43 01:56:43 05:48:08.60
94 LUZZATTO ENRICO GIOVA M1 29 SCM - TRIATHLON 00:30:24 03:19:23 01:54:43 05:48:05.10
93 FANTI FABIO M2 15 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:37:38 03:18:42 01:46:47 05:47:40.80
92 NANNIZZI PAOLO M1 28 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:33:35 03:20:42 01:48:00 05:47:35.50
91 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M1 27 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:41:37 03:19:19 01:41:17 05:47:35.50
90 BORGHESANI LUCIANO M3 5 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:33:05 03:16:28 01:51:49 05:47:18.00
89 AGOSTINI ROBERTO M3 4 ASD PROMOSPORT G.S. 00:35:03 03:27:22 01:40:33 05:47:15.20
88 LANDUCCI LUCA M1 26 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:36:19 03:20:19 01:44:45 05:47:03.20
87 CAVALLONI FABIO M3 3 PESCHIERA TRI 00:34:23 03:23:45 01:42:50 05:46:36.70
86 BURO STEFAN M1 25 GER-PULHEIMER SC TRI 00:31:30 03:26:58 01:44:01 05:46:25.00
85 BARONI MASSIMILIANO S4 20 KINO - MANA 00:31:56 03:17:51 01:52:30 05:46:17.40
84 VOJTA PAVEL S4 19 CZE-CZECH TRIATHLON 00:33:46 03:16:00 01:52:01 05:46:12.00
83 FRANCELLA EMANUELE M1 24 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:38:32 03:13:33 01:48:52 05:45:18.50
82 VANNUCCHI JARNO S4 18 3 LIFE 00:32:52 03:23:05 01:45:06 05:45:17.50
81 MARCHESAN GIORGIO M1 23 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:44:27 03:08:46 01:44:34 05:44:56.50
80 MARINI MICHELE M1 22 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:44:08 03:18:38 01:38:19 05:44:38.70
79 CARTEI GIANLUCA M4 2 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00:38:56 03:17:01 01:43:29 05:44:31.10
78 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO S4 17 FIRENZE TRI 00:32:38 03:18:05 01:50:06 05:44:13.80
77 LEQUERRE PASCAL S4 16 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:34:03 03:17:23 01:47:55 05:43:51.90
76 SPREAFICO FILIPPO M1 21 2SLOW 00:36:28 03:17:39 01:42:59 05:43:29.60
75 MUSAZZI NICOLA S3 13 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:33:36 03:17:45 01:47:45 05:43:00.60
74 BARBIERI NICOLA S3 12 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:33:45 03:20:03 01:44:15 05:42:56.60
73 ISOLATO FABIO S4 15 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00:37:37 03:19:09 01:38:49 05:42:14.90
72 ILG MARTIN S3 11 GER-I RAGAZZI FATALI 00:37:44 03:13:15 01:47:38 05:42:02.20
71 CARRERA SAMUELE M2 14 ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:28 03:14:16 01:48:52 05:40:36.60
70 FAZI ALBERTO M2 13 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:32:40 03:14:49 01:48:21 05:40:13.10
69 GALLI FRANCESCO M1 20 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 00:31:34 03:19:03 01:45:26 05:40:06.80
68 DALLA RIVA ANDREA M2 12 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:29:49 03:19:12 01:46:18 05:39:58.40
67 FRANCESCHI MORGAN M1 19 CANOTRIATHLON 00:37:37 03:17:19 01:40:24 05:39:44.40
66 MALATEK TOMAS S3 10 CZE-NOVATOP LAPIERRE 00:33:12 03:11:33 01:50:43 05:39:15.10
65 LENA PIER PAOLO S1 4 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:33:16 03:12:02 01:50:04 05:38:34.10
64 MATTEOLI NICOLO S2 6 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:37:07 03:16:46 01:40:23 05:38:28.40
63 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M2 11 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00:32:36 03:16:15 01:45:24 05:38:24.60
62 PICCOLINO MARCO M1 18 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:32:29 03:09:13 01:51:48 05:38:15.00
61 DELCHIAPPO ALBERTO S4 14 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:38:21 03:09:47 01:42:57 05:37:45.50
60 MAGGI STEFANO M1 17 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:32:23 03:12:24 01:49:12 05:37:25.00
59 MICHELI CARLO M1 16 TRI NOVARA 00:31:16 03:18:05 01:44:12 05:37:16.90
58 MATTEOLI ANDREA M2 10 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:41:04 03:00:15 01:50:17 05:37:06.60
57 BERTINI DAVIDE S2 5 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:30:37 03:06:45 01:54:49 05:36:27.40
56 DE LAZZARI FRANCESCO M1 15 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:30:11 03:16:51 01:43:51 05:35:49.30
55 SANWALD OLIVER M2 9 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 00:33:43 03:15:33 01:41:06 05:35:04.30
54 ROVEDA GIORGIO S3 9 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:27:07 03:12:27 01:51:33 05:34:10.40
53 CIAPONI ANDREA S4 13 ASD PROMOSPORT G.S. 00:32:45 03:11:02 01:46:01 05:33:50.90
52 GRILLO RENO S3 8 ATLETICA LAMBRO 00:30:21 03:21:49 01:37:45 05:33:42.50
51 POLIDORI ANDREA S2 4 PESARO TRIATHLON 00:33:39 03:17:52 01:37:58 05:33:31.60
50 LOMBARDI MIRKO S4 12 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:33:28 03:08:43 01:46:02 05:32:37.40
49 MEOSSI PAOLO S2 3 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00:33:31 03:07:55 01:47:13 05:32:33.80
48 BETTOCCHI MARCO S4 11 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:31:35 03:17:08 01:38:06 05:31:54.80
47 CORRADO GIOVANNI M1 14 ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:43 03:09:29 01:45:06 05:31:38.30
46 MANZI FABIO M1 13 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00:33:08 03:14:45 01:39:06 05:31:11.10
45 SCHAUB PATRIK M2 8 SUI-TRI VC ALLSCHWIL 00:37:03 03:00:09 01:46:03 05:28:44.00
44 CECCON NICOLA M3 2 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:27:18 03:17:22 01:39:39 05:28:17.90
43 RODRIGUES GILBERT S4 10 FRA-EPPG TRIATHLON C 00:33:41 03:10:09 01:39:14 05:28:04.30
42 SPILLER MICHELE M1 12 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:34:25 03:01:35 01:47:30 05:27:36.00
41 LA SCALA LUCA S4 9 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:34:11 03:06:42 01:41:19 05:27:09.20
40 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO M4 1 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:30:32 03:07:07 01:44:29 05:26:54.40
39 MASIA NICOLA S4 8 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:33:49 03:05:46 01:41:53 05:25:32.30
38 KOEHLER ANDREAS S4 7 GER-I RAGAZZI FATALI 00:30:04 03:00:56 01:51:22 05:25:23.20
37 HOLZMANN UWE S4 6 ALTA PUSTERIA 00:30:27 03:08:53 01:40:53 05:25:05.10
36 VEEGER PIM M3 1 NED-NETHERLANDS 00:32:32 02:57:36 01:51:27 05:24:58.90
35 TRIVELLA DANIELE M2 7 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 00:35:02 03:04:12 01:39:24 05:24:21.40
34 CAPOCCHI ALESSANDRO S3 7 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:34:07 03:10:02 01:34:21 05:24:15.50
33 GENTILI LUCA S4 5 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:31:11 03:13:30 01:34:59 05:24:15.50
32 GIAMPIETRI ALBERTO S2 2 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:30:33 03:08:44 01:40:34 05:24:09.10
31 NEBULONI CARLO M1 11 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 00:29:20 03:12:58 01:37:09 05:23:59.60
30 GUTH FRANK M2 6 GER-GERMANY 00:30:54 03:02:52 01:45:10 05:23:08.70
29 ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO M2 5 ALBA TRI 00:34:18 03:10:53 01:32:37 05:23:01.10
28 RAMANZIN MIRCO S3 6 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:35:22 03:05:13 01:37:03 05:22:52.40
27 EMANUELE STEFANO M1 10 PIANETA ACQUA 00:33:22 03:15:48 01:29:33 05:22:18.90
26 CLIVIO ALESSANDRO M2 4 KINO - MANA 00:33:57 03:07:37 01:36:31 05:22:13.90
25 BALESTRINI GABRIELE M2 3 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:27:20 03:17:11 01:32:21 05:22:10.20
24 PIZZAMIGLIO ANDREA S3 5 LOS TIGRES 00:32:51 03:09:14 01:34:22 05:21:34.40
23 RIOLFATTI RICCARDO M1 9 33 TT ASD 00:36:40 02:58:31 01:40:49 05:20:08.00
22 CAMINATI CRISTIAN S3 4 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:37:11 02:54:55 01:43:10 05:20:07.90
21 MILANI WALTER M1 8 3 LIFE 00:32:41 03:04:35 01:38:02 05:19:14.40
20 HOTAR PAVEL S1 3 CZE-ELBAMAN TEAM 00:27:23 03:08:02 01:40:28 05:18:48.30
19 PARSONS PHIL M1 7 GBR-WORCESTER TRIATH 00:27:55 03:05:02 01:42:42 05:18:35.70
18 MARCHESE CRISTIANO M1 6 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:29:52 03:14:10 01:30:02 05:18:20.90
17 DOLCE VINCENZO M1 5 IRON TEAM 00:31:36 02:48:21 01:54:07 05:17:48.10
16 ZANIBONI MARIO S1 2 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:28:57 03:03:50 01:40:08 05:17:12.80
15 RICCA PAOLO M2 2 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:36:21 03:07:48 01:29:01 05:16:39.70
14 ROSTICCI RICCARDO S4 4 SBR 3 00:26:32 03:00:20 01:46:35 05:16:17.40
13 BIAGGIONI CARLO M1 4 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:28:58 03:10:01 01:32:10 05:14:40.90
12 LANGHAMMER JAKUB S1 1 CZE-KRUSNOMAN TT LIT 00:27:36 03:03:08 01:37:19 05:11:13.90
11 JADOUL CHRIS S3 3 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:28:35 03:03:36 01:33:24 05:10:11.50
10 MUNSTER PAVEL S3 2 CZE-LABE TRI CLUB 00:26:38 03:02:41 01:37:04 05:09:38.40
9 NOCENTINI LEONARDO M2 1 FIRENZE TRI 00:38:19 02:59:21 01:24:55 05:06:41.80
8 KAMALICH ANDREA S4 3 CUS PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00:28:52 03:02:09 01:31:30 05:06:24.70
7 BERNASCHI EDOARDO M1 3 TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:29:47 03:00:01 01:30:51 05:04:57.10
6 BONALUMI ALESSANDRO S4 2 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:32:59 02:54:14 01:32:19 05:03:25.00
5 ESPOSITO GUIDO M1 2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00:27:20 02:59:37 01:32:34 05:02:56.00
4 MANSUINO GABRIELE S2 1 FIRENZE TRI 00:32:39 03:04:37 01:21:23 05:02:09.90
3 PERLINI MATTEO S3 1 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:28:56 02:59:26 01:28:04 04:59:29.40
2 BAUMGARTNER RETO S4 1 SUI-VELOCIT, BERN 00:31:09 02:51:12 01:27:35 04:53:28.20
1 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE M1 1 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00:25:29 02:48:53 01:34:21 04:52:18.80
9999 CICOGNA FABIO M1 - 3 LIFE 00:39:52 04:22:11 01:28:17 06:36:14.50
9999 PATRIGNANI STEFANO M2 - OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:40:24 03:38:17 01:40:01 06:04:26.90
9999 MARRA ANTONIO M. M3 - TORRINO TRI TEAM 00:42:26 04:08:23 01:36:30 06:35:25.40

73 Women - Half Ironman

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 WERBROUCK LIESBETH - - BEL-DVB - - - DNS
9998 FRANCHINI ANNA - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 TONDINI STEFANIA - - CUSIOCUP - - - DNS
9998 FANTINI DILETTA - - OLIMPIA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 ROLAND AILINE - - SUI-NESSUNA - - - DNS
45 BOIS GABRIELLA M6 1 CUNEO TRI 00:55:38 04:57:56 03:08:37 09:16:02.80
44 STRATA MARGHERITA M5 1 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:50:48 04:27:13 02:40:22 08:06:37.20
43 SAMPIETRO ROBERTA S4 16 ALBA TRI 00:50:04 04:44:45 02:00:00 07:41:31.20
42 VASINO AURELIA M2 10 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:55:20 04:31:59 01:59:11 07:38:53.70
41 BUSCHHAUS NADJA S4 15 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:44:39 04:27:27 02:10:18 07:31:33.30
40 BUDONI FEDERICA M1 10 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:47:30 04:24:59 02:03:31 07:26:25.80
39 WU AMANDA HSIN- S4 14 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00:46:59 04:18:52 02:00:14 07:14:55.40
38 DI PIRRO ELENA M2 9 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:47:54 04:10:43 02:04:39 07:14:03.60
37 BROICH STEFFI S4 13 GER-TSV BAYER04 LEVE 00:36:41 04:09:25 02:21:58 07:13:46.40
36 ZONI STEFANIA M2 8 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00:42:52 04:12:14 02:07:30 07:09:14.10
35 CLARKE HEATHER M3 1 GBR-TRI TEAM GLOS 00:43:34 03:54:34 02:21:21 07:05:33.90
34 GALIMBERTI ALESSANDRA M1 9 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:40:19 04:16:36 01:58:08 07:00:54.70
33 MATSUMURA STEFY M2 7 USA-USA TRIATHLON 00:54:50 04:09:32 01:48:36 06:59:01.40
32 CORRADI CHIARA S4 12 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00:47:35 03:50:18 02:09:09 06:55:55.20
31 HAYDOCK MONICA S3 4 AUS-AUSTRALIA 00:40:01 04:38:43 01:33:17 06:55:45.40
30 SALEMI ANTONELLA M2 6 IRONWOMAN 00:44:13 03:57:39 02:03:25 06:51:35.90
29 LAI ANNA MARIA M2 5 3 LIFE 00:41:03 03:54:46 02:06:58 06:50:23.00
28 DE PRETO ELENA MARIA M2 4 TRIATHLONLECCO 00:42:06 04:02:31 01:59:53 06:50:20.70
27 KELLEY SUSAN M1 8 USA-USA TRIATHLON 00:45:27 03:59:36 01:53:38 06:47:10.60
26 GIGONI ARIANNA S2 2 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:36:25 04:03:01 01:59:11 06:46:07.00
25 GARAMPELLI STEFANIA M2 3 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00:40:09 03:54:08 02:05:30 06:45:56.90
24 EMMENEGGER SANDRA M1 7 SUI-TRIA BASILEA 00:41:29 03:45:26 02:12:49 06:44:54.30
23 SANGREGORIO LORENZA S4 11 UC SANGIULIANESE 00:40:13 04:02:09 01:53:54 06:44:35.60
22 CHIERICI ERIKA S4 10 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00:47:07 03:53:12 01:48:13 06:34:55.10
21 IERVICELLA BENEDETTA M1 6 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 00:43:10 03:47:18 01:57:14 06:34:52.00
20 POLI FRANCESCA S3 3 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00:38:14 03:48:39 02:00:54 06:32:12.80
19 COLLE POCOROBA EUGENIA S4 9 NED-DE DUCK 00:34:43 03:37:46 02:11:44 06:30:08.20
18 PIHA HENNA S4 8 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00:42:22 03:38:15 02:03:37 06:28:39.20
17 BORDIGA CLAUDIA M1 5 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:37:54 03:29:57 02:17:08 06:28:35.00
16 MAULE ROBERTA S3 2 PESCHIERA TRI 00:36:11 03:57:51 01:48:47 06:27:54.40
15 MIGNOGNA MARIA GRAZIA M2 2 FORHANS TEAM 00:43:38 03:49:20 01:48:35 06:27:29.50
14 KIK CORINNA S4 7 GER-TRICOLOGNE E.V. 00:36:25 03:48:26 01:57:00 06:26:51.90
13 LA MONACA GIORGIA S4 6 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:36:34 03:44:03 01:59:17 06:24:31.50
12 CHAMPEYROL PASCALE M2 1 CUS FERRARA 00:40:18 03:55:57 01:38:43 06:21:23.20
11 COLLALTO ALESSANDRA M1 4 IRONWOMAN 00:34:15 03:32:34 02:05:11 06:17:17.50
10 DORSI PATRIZIA S4 5 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00:38:18 03:36:37 01:55:29 06:14:19.70
9 RESTANI SARA S4 4 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:38:17 03:42:25 01:47:46 06:12:42.10
8 LEUCARI VALENTINA S4 3 TEAM UCSA 00:45:23 03:30:45 01:45:22 06:06:15.20
7 BONFRESCHI PAOLA M1 3 AVIA PERVIA 00:33:08 03:39:05 01:45:55 06:02:53.60
6 BOIFAVA ALESSANDRA S3 1 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00:32:43 03:35:14 01:46:21 05:58:56.00
5 GEORGE KATE S4 2 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:34:15 03:23:45 01:44:05 05:45:33.60
4 STEFANI ANGELA M1 2 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00:34:14 03:20:32 01:39:34 05:38:01.00
3 PALLARO DANIELA M1 1 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00:30:00 03:19:06 01:37:03 05:29:33.40
2 PEDERZOLI LAURA S4 1 IRONWOMAN 00:31:31 03:19:08 01:32:31 05:26:42.40
1 DOSSENA SARA S2 1 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00:30:28 03:24:43 01:26:08 05:25:01.00

Iron Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9997 BENDINELLI GIAMPAOLO - - FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:30:48 - - DNF
9997 MARQUET ROBERT - - GER-RSC UNTERMOSEL 01:11:51 07:18:46 - DNF
9997 MOLTONI MORENO - - CUS FERRARA 01:22:17 07:43:39 - DNF
9997 KLOSS MEHMET - - GER-PULHEIMER SC TRI 01:01:50 - - DNF
9997 ULI NIEPER - - GER-TEAM ERDINGER AL 00:56:57 06:19:38 - DNF
9997 LY MICHEL - - FRA-LES HYDROS ANNEC 01:17:13 08:51:41 - DNF
9997 AMICO GIOVANNI - - FLIPPER CALL2U ASCOL 01:28:08 - - DNF
9997 LEFAIT SBASTIEN - - FRA-LYS AA TRI CLUB 01:04:52 06:22:51 - DNF
9997 LA MONACA PAOLO - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:20:43 - - DNF
9997 NUBAUM MARKUS - - GER-I RAGAZZI FATALI 01:16:46 - - DNF
9997 HASSELSTRM LINUS - - SWE-LKEHOFS IF 01:38:14 - - DNF
9997 PEDRONI NICOLA - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 01:12:28 05:25:38 - DNF
9997 CARRARA CHRISTOPHE - - FRA-TRI-LION BELFORT 01:53:09 - - DNF
9997 FUSETTI MATTEO - - LC BRUGHERIO 2 01:10:24 - - DNF
9997 SCHAMS STEPHAN - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:14:42 - - DNF
9997 FAIOLA FABIO - - S.S.LAZIO 01:10:44 06:55:04 - DNF
149 HUGUES JACQUEMIN M2 27 BEL-TDCH 01:33:41 08:54:52 06:04:24 16:51:37.80
148 IMPERIO JON ERIC M1 44 PHI-PHILIPPINES TRIA 01:20:15 09:00:41 05:48:51 16:32:33.50
147 CATALANO VINCENZO M1 43 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:21:30 08:11:49 06:31:57 16:30:34.40
146 BORGARINO MATTIA M1 42 CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:40:06 08:33:35 05:34:05 16:14:48.60
145 PAGAVINO BRUNELLO M5 1 CUS UDINE 01:38:12 08:41:17 05:31:11 16:05:46.60
144 ROMANO RAIMONDO M4 6 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 01:38:06 08:43:02 05:22:53 16:04:26.60
143 SCOLARI ARMANDO M6 1 ZEP.T.T. 01:21:08 08:13:32 05:55:48 15:49:22.80
142 MCDONAGH ROSS M3 12 IRL-TUNA IRLANDA 01:31:12 08:24:44 05:33:10 15:42:59.10
141 SAMDAL SVERRE M4 5 NOR-OSLOFJORD TRIATL 01:15:33 08:01:12 06:07:52 15:37:42.00
140 LA VIOLA SALVATORE M2 26 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:13:54 08:42:08 05:20:28 15:32:37.70
139 BAGNI IACOPO S3 19 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 01:52:08 07:42:04 05:35:04 15:20:04.20
138 MASSERDOTTI CARLO M2 25 FREEZONE 01:19:33 07:40:27 05:45:10 14:59:09.00
137 PATSCH HERBERT M4 4 GER-SSV OFFENBURG 01:30:55 07:43:17 05:27:14 14:52:17.80
136 ZAID JONATHAN M4 3 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 01:58:13 07:54:21 04:25:59 14:38:07.80
135 DONINI ANDREA S3 18 TOP TRIATHLON 01:39:07 07:40:04 05:07:25 14:37:51.70
134 PIRANA GIORGIO M2 24 ZEP.T.T. 01:22:22 07:37:42 05:07:54 14:30:07.10
133 URSIN JULIEN S3 17 FRA-ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:15:47 07:31:41 05:10:38 14:15:50.40
132 FINETTO ALBINO M2 23 CUS VERONA 01:33:29 07:59:29 04:25:12 14:13:12.60
131 VINCENZI LUCA M1 41 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:17:42 07:50:53 04:51:09 14:11:06.60
130 GIACOPUZZI WALTER M3 11 IRONY TRI TEAM 01:17:44 07:14:37 05:22:50 14:09:56.40
129 BERNARDI PHILIPPE M1 40 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:17:24 07:45:31 04:53:12 14:05:36.80
128 PALSHY JOZEF S2 4 SVK-CZECH REPUBLIC 01:50:58 07:18:05 04:37:21 14:05:06.60
127 CRUGNOLA DANIELE M3 10 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 01:23:37 07:15:33 05:03:14 14:04:49.60
126 SCARPARO MAURIZIO M1 39 PADOVA TRIATHLON 01:27:32 07:33:50 04:40:41 14:02:44.20
125 CATTABIANI ANDREA S4 34 SCM - TRIATHLON 01:21:02 07:17:29 05:07:37 14:00:24.60
124 CAMBIO ALBERTO M1 38 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 01:36:17 07:03:27 05:02:47 13:52:47.60
123 ZANETTI LUCA M1 37 GIUDICI FEDERALI 01:18:35 06:46:20 05:36:11 13:51:17.70
122 SPADA STEFANO ARON S4 33 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:28:13 07:05:17 05:03:04 13:49:01.90
121 LAVARINI SANDRO S4 32 FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:07:37 07:46:48 04:36:25 13:47:52.50
120 ROSSETTO MICHELE M1 36 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:13:36 07:04:24 05:15:11 13:47:48.80
119 MENICORI FRANCO M3 9 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:14:52 07:25:41 04:57:00 13:44:55.60
118 ALLIRI GIOVANNI M2 22 POL.MAREMOLA 01:08:31 07:06:13 05:17:00 13:43:37.40
117 SEGATTO ENRICO M1 35 LOS TIGRES 01:21:13 07:16:39 04:51:32 13:43:16.40
116 DE LUCA PAOLO M1 34 GBR-ZOOM TRI BOURNEM 01:06:43 07:26:49 04:58:32 13:43:15.60
115 LOSI MATTEO M1 33 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:08:26 07:28:58 04:42:05 13:35:59.10
114 MARINI PAOLO ANGELO M3 8 ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:31 07:17:26 04:34:22 13:31:47.40
113 VIGNON NICOLAS M1 32 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:36:49 07:28:40 04:19:03 13:31:18.00
112 REPOSO EGIDIO M1 31 RIVTRI92 01:15:53 07:20:02 04:35:01 13:28:07.20
111 GENTILE GIUSEPPE M2 21 GP MPDUGNO 01:14:44 07:34:59 04:25:17 13:26:08.30
110 BREZMES BERNARDINO M2 20 SPA-SPAIN 01:20:17 07:22:58 04:18:21 13:19:52.60
109 ARES CONSTANTINO M4 2 SPA-TRITEANGLANERLAN 01:14:56 07:15:06 04:33:07 13:16:44.70
108 MARABINI MIRCO S4 31 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 01:11:17 07:36:01 04:16:44 13:16:19.00
107 SENECLAUZE ARNAUD S4 30 FRA-LES ALLIGATORS S 01:13:52 06:55:05 04:53:45 13:13:09.30
106 MATTIACCI PIERPAOLO S4 29 IRONBIELLA 01:14:57 07:16:58 04:25:12 13:12:41.90
105 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO S4 28 FUMANE TRIATHLON 01:14:55 07:17:11 04:26:30 13:11:30.10
104 MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTO M3 7 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 01:21:36 07:22:46 04:14:08 13:09:53.30
103 POZZI LORENZO S4 27 TRIATHLONLECCO 01:24:18 07:01:08 04:29:33 13:09:06.00
102 BOSERMAN ROBERTO S4 26 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 01:10:03 07:09:02 04:31:16 13:08:19.80
101 FABRIS ANDREA S1 1 A3 01:03:59 06:57:04 04:52:39 13:07:57.40
100 ANTONELLI ALESSIO S3 16 PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI 01:14:13 06:48:49 04:59:44 13:07:54.80
99 SELOI EMMANUEL M1 30 FRA-BEAUNE MONNOT TR 01:12:47 06:45:14 05:00:08 13:06:39.70
98 MARONI PIERRE M1 29 FRA-TEAM BASTIA NATA 01:21:29 06:29:45 04:59:25 13:04:21.60
97 LANNOYE DIRK S4 25 BEL-WOMMELGEM ENDURA 01:17:14 07:12:30 04:23:07 13:02:48.10
96 GAMBERINI ROBERTO M1 28 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:08:44 06:53:23 04:48:18 13:01:03.80
95 MORI LUCA S4 24 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 01:17:54 06:59:08 04:29:10 13:00:04.00
94 NOTARSTEFANO FABIO S4 23 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:21:07 07:19:37 04:01:46 12:59:50.50
93 MLLER MICHAEL M4 1 GER-GERMANY 01:28:32 07:02:51 04:18:06 12:59:33.00
92 LUCA FOCHESATO M2 19 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 01:15:42 06:54:44 04:38:43 12:59:07.90
91 ARTONI TITO M2 18 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:37:10 06:44:28 04:24:15 12:58:13.80
90 GIAMPIETRI STEFANO M3 6 CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:17:32 07:20:04 04:06:05 12:57:44.40
89 SARNO ANTONIO S4 22 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 01:18:46 06:54:45 04:29:07 12:53:43.00
88 RAMUZZI MARCO M2 17 FIRENZE TRI 01:08:48 06:55:57 04:39:39 12:53:30.00
87 RUSSO RAFFAELLO S4 21 ANDORA TRI 01:14:58 07:26:35 04:00:46 12:52:42.80
86 WAGEMAKER ROBBERT M2 16 NED-NTB 00:58:42 06:59:21 04:47:08 12:52:28.90
85 BOLLETTE BERNARD M3 5 BEL-TCBM 01:09:58 07:02:03 04:29:39 12:52:17.10
84 GIULIANELLI ENRICO M2 15 T.D. RIMINI 01:20:41 07:19:04 04:03:09 12:51:53.80
83 HUTCHINSON JAMES M1 27 GBR-LEEDS BRADFORD T 01:21:18 06:54:19 04:25:09 12:51:50.70
82 NARDOTTO STEFANO S4 20 PADOVA TRIATHLON 01:07:22 07:02:15 04:33:00 12:51:25.50
81 FAVINO MICHELE S4 19 A.S. AUTONOSATE 01:16:56 07:17:06 04:07:27 12:49:41.20
80 MASCHERPA ACHILLE M3 4 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 01:20:35 06:36:54 04:38:09 12:49:16.60
79 LEVA CRISTIANO S3 15 I.T.A. 01:11:22 06:54:56 04:33:02 12:48:13.80
78 COSSARINI LUCA S2 3 POL.CENTESE T&D 01:07:43 06:19:25 05:14:46 12:48:10.80
77 NAVELLOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1 26 FRA-BESANCON TRIATHL 01:15:52 06:43:53 04:35:53 12:47:12.40
76 ORLANDI CESARE M1 25 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 01:11:38 06:46:37 04:38:49 12:44:27.50
75 FERRI MICHELE M1 24 TOP TRIATHLON 01:02:26 06:59:52 04:30:58 12:44:08.10
74 SANTI MASSIMIMILIA M1 23 33 TT ASD 01:16:41 07:13:03 03:59:51 12:43:23.50
73 SANTI CARLO S4 18 33 TT ASD 01:25:51 07:07:18 04:01:35 12:43:23.50
72 RUFLI FLORIAN M1 22 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:17:10 06:54:07 04:16:54 12:40:49.10
71 JUNICK MICHAEL M1 21 GER-PULHEIMER SC TRI 01:14:00 07:16:50 04:02:10 12:40:42.40
70 DAY ANDREW M1 20 GBR-WORCESTER TRIATH 01:33:40 07:01:23 03:54:32 12:37:44.10
69 GAVAZZI MAURIZIO S4 17 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:16:50 07:19:09 03:48:05 12:37:43.60
68 BOLLETTA CLAUDIO M2 14 A3 01:01:36 06:53:20 04:31:51 12:36:05.30
67 TADDIELLO ANTONIO S4 16 A.S.D. VICENZA TRIAT 01:11:45 06:20:38 04:49:42 12:33:23.80
66 VITZTHUM HARM M1 19 GER-FC ST. PAULI TRI 01:31:11 06:24:22 04:28:28 12:31:03.90
65 NAVA MARCO R. M3 3 ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:49 06:55:23 04:06:20 12:28:25.50
64 BARTHELEMY ERIC M1 18 FRA-BESANCON TRIATHL 01:18:39 07:13:23 03:43:55 12:28:10.50
63 SCHIANCHI MATTHIA S3 14 CUS PARMA MEDEL 01:10:49 06:54:24 04:12:31 12:26:34.10
62 HOULTON OLIVER S3 13 GBR-BRITISH TRIATHLO 01:15:00 06:36:24 04:24:57 12:26:28.70
61 JAKOBS PETER M1 17 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:14:57 07:01:43 03:59:35 12:26:04.10
60 SACCHI LUIGI M1 16 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 01:23:54 06:32:13 04:11:46 12:23:24.70
59 TAGWERKER DANIEL M1 15 AUT-TRI ALPIN RADSTA 01:08:20 06:13:38 04:52:41 12:22:42.80
58 LANGHAMMER TOMAS M1 14 CZE-KRUSNOMAN TT LIT 01:13:44 07:07:57 03:49:18 12:20:53.10
57 SABALICH ALESSIO M1 13 FLIPPER CALL2U ASCOL 01:11:30 06:44:02 04:15:11 12:20:40.60
56 JOBARD JEAN-PIERRE M2 13 FRA-TRILION BELFORT 01:11:46 06:33:21 04:28:01 12:20:36.70
55 SACCHETTI ANDREA S3 12 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:11:52 06:45:21 04:11:31 12:19:59.70
54 VIVIANI MASSIMO S4 15 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 01:17:01 06:15:59 04:36:38 12:18:08.70
53 IANNONE GIANLUCA S3 11 S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 01:00:59 06:52:19 04:14:48 12:17:43.00
52 COUDER EMMANUEL M1 12 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:00:21 06:18:19 04:49:17 12:15:29.50
51 LECHTHOFF JRG M3 2 GER-TSVE 1890 BIELEF 01:05:17 06:53:34 04:07:06 12:13:42.70
50 SONCINI MATTHIAS S3 10 TRIATHLON COLLI VELO 01:15:34 06:17:04 04:31:50 12:12:56.70
49 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO S3 9 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:14:59 06:26:21 04:20:28 12:10:54.30
48 FORNASARI MASSIMO M2 12 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:07:18 06:31:40 04:23:25 12:10:39.30
47 NOVALI LUCA S3 8 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 01:08:49 06:47:11 04:00:09 12:07:30.60
46 ZONI MAURIZIO M2 11 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 01:09:07 06:56:07 03:52:48 12:05:35.50
45 HLAVAC LUMIR S4 14 CZE-SK FUGA 01:04:01 06:57:52 03:53:30 12:05:15.40
44 RMHILD ANDREAS M1 11 GER-OSC BREMERHAVEN- 01:13:01 06:45:51 03:57:41 12:04:11.20
43 NETTUNO FILIPPO M3 1 3 LIFE 01:05:32 06:43:57 04:03:20 12:02:33.30
42 POMI MARCO M1 10 TEAM MARBLEMAN 01:10:31 06:44:45 03:57:38 12:00:05.50
41 BALDASSARRETTI ANGELO S3 7 PESARO TRIATHLON 01:02:33 06:52:30 03:48:36 11:59:19.10
40 GABRIELE PELI M2 10 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 01:13:04 06:26:10 04:08:53 11:56:06.10
39 JUNGKUNZ CLEMENS M2 9 GER-TV 48 ERLANGEN 01:25:47 06:40:36 03:40:11 11:55:54.60
38 BERTI DAVID S4 13 TRIATHLON GROSSETO 01:00:13 06:57:48 03:48:36 11:54:03.00
37 BELLINVIA PIERFRANCESC M2 8 TRIATLETI PISANI 01:02:39 06:50:58 03:43:50 11:50:18.60
36 SODI GRAZIANO M1 9 TRIATLETI PISANI 01:03:00 06:36:05 04:04:10 11:50:18.50
35 SPOTTI MASSIMILIANO S4 12 KINO - MANA 01:05:07 06:30:31 04:07:03 11:49:53.60
34 CRUMENI STEFANO S4 11 CUS BRESCIA 01:10:47 06:37:22 03:50:40 11:49:50.70
33 ZAGNOLI FEDERICO S4 10 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:02:27 06:37:34 04:01:54 11:47:50.30
32 TRAPPMANN ROBERT M2 7 GER-TRIANHAS 01:01:03 06:39:34 03:59:44 11:47:21.20
31 CONTE SERGIO M1 8 GBR-UNITED KINGDOM 01:15:07 06:15:02 04:07:07 11:45:56.10
30 TELLAZZI DAVIDE M1 7 3 LIFE 01:02:17 06:34:52 03:56:38 11:44:27.00
29 MCK STEFAN S2 2 GER-GERMANY 01:14:15 06:27:59 03:56:44 11:44:24.70
28 LOITZL KURT M1 6 AUT-SK RCKENWIND 01:21:36 06:21:35 03:51:48 11:43:14.40
27 ZANCHI FABIO M1 5 POL.MAREMOLA 01:09:25 06:25:46 03:56:41 11:42:17.00
26 LAZZARINI MATTEO S4 9 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:05:36 06:12:55 04:12:37 11:36:47.10
25 LISCI FEDERICO S4 8 FUEL TRIATHLON 01:07:59 06:16:45 04:02:00 11:35:35.90
24 ZAPPA GIANLUCA S4 7 TRIATHLONLECCO 01:08:44 06:22:22 03:56:46 11:35:31.20
23 CREEMERS STEFAN M2 6 BEL-IRON TEAM MECHEL 01:06:03 06:20:20 03:57:16 11:31:00.80
22 BATTISTA NAZARIO S4 6 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:03:32 06:44:08 03:36:42 11:30:47.00
21 HINZ ANDREAS M1 4 GER-ASV KLN TRIATHL 01:14:58 06:33:23 03:33:58 11:29:08.30
20 BONFANTI AMEDEO M2 5 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:22:55 06:17:20 03:34:06 11:25:16.80
19 MARCHIOTTO MATTEO S3 6 CANOTRIATHLON 01:09:13 06:19:48 03:50:07 11:25:10.80
18 PIERSANTE ANDREA S2 1 TEAM MARBLEMAN 01:06:00 06:28:53 03:39:01 11:20:30.30
17 PANARELLA FRANCESCO S3 5 FORUM POSILLIPO 00:55:30 06:15:03 04:00:58 11:17:06.10
16 BEDNAR TOMAS S3 4 CZE-ELBAMAN TEAM 00:55:26 06:38:53 03:36:03 11:16:28.30
15 TASSONI ALESSANDRO M1 3 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 01:08:32 06:14:38 03:45:28 11:14:55.30
14 DR. RAU OLIVER M1 2 GER-SC 53 LANDSHUT 00:58:24 06:06:44 04:04:08 11:14:27.20
13 SVARC PETR M2 4 CZE-CZECH ASOCIATION 01:11:29 06:21:56 03:22:05 11:02:06.60
12 BARBOLINI RAFFAELE S4 5 ASD TRIATHLON 3V 01:06:06 06:16:04 03:32:00 10:59:40.00
11 CANAPINI GIOVANNI M2 3 FIRENZE TRI 01:05:19 05:53:45 03:54:51 10:59:38.50
10 CIOTTI EMANUELE S3 3 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00:55:30 05:56:10 03:59:44 10:58:44.30
9 DE BEUCKELAER ERIC M2 2 BEL-BE-FAST 01:08:06 06:09:47 03:32:47 10:56:45.60
8 MANFRINI LUIGI S3 2 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:05:43 06:11:32 03:24:55 10:48:37.50
7 ALVANO RICCARDO S4 4 T.D. RIMINI 01:07:32 06:04:28 03:28:51 10:45:13.30
6 CIARROCCHI MAURO M2 1 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00:55:28 06:18:11 03:19:41 10:40:29.60
5 KIEFER JOHANNES S3 1 GER-TRIATHLON-TEAM K 00:58:21 05:53:12 03:33:59 10:30:13.90
4 ROBUSTELLI ALESSANDRO M1 1 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 01:01:06 05:57:54 03:26:15 10:29:45.40
3 CACERES MORALES GREGORIO S4 3 SPA-CLUB TRIALON TRI 00:55:57 06:10:20 03:10:32 10:21:03.30
2 PONTANO FRANCISCO S4 2 ARG-ARGENTINA 00:52:37 05:50:26 03:26:01 10:13:08.60
1 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO S4 1 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00:55:35 05:40:41 03:13:33 09:54:28.70
9999 VARINI VALERIO M2 - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 01:37:12 07:36:39 03:36:58 13:08:24.20
9997 BISCHOF DANIEL - - SUI-TRI TEAM GLARNER 01:26:02 08:28:12 - DNF
9997 AZZINI MASSIMO - - CUS BRESCIA 01:16:38 07:42:57 - DNF
9997 STRAMARE SERGIO - - A3 01:18:03 - - DNF
9997 WEILAND GERHARD - - GER-SZ KORNWESTHEIM 01:08:53 - - DNF
9997 SCHMID OLIVIER - - SUI-SWITZERLAND 01:08:48 07:24:20 - DNF
9997 DELBAERE RENE - - BEL-BE-FAST 01:05:05 - - DNF
9997 ANCARANI NICOLA - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 01:21:34 - - DNF
9998 GIUDITTA BEPPE - - PORTA SARAGOZZA BO - - - DNS
9998 MARCHISIO FRANCESCO - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 ERIKSSON DANIEL - - SWE-SWEDEN - - - DNS
9998 FARNETI FABIO - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA - - - DNS
9998 DANTONIO FRANCESCO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 MILLUL NICOLA - - EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA - - - DNS
9998 MARCHESE FABIO - - 3 LIFE - - - DNS
9998 O`ROURKE KEVIN - - GBR-TEAM MILTON KEYN - - - DNS
9998 NACCI VITO - - BAT TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 SCHNABEL MARIO - - GER-AOK NIEDERSACHSE - - - DNS
9998 RUEDA JUAN CARLOS - - SPA-UROLA TRIATLOIA - - - DNS
9998 BERGAMINI CLAUDIO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS
9998 MINTER TRENT - - GER-GERMANY - - - DNS
9998 COLOMBO LORENZO - - PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B - - - DNS
9998 MAGNANI ALBERTO - - G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO - - - DNS

Iron Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 STADLMANN MONIKA S4 1 AUT-TRI ALPIN RADSTA 01:01:05 06:20:11 03:44:51 11:12:23.20
2 PARSONS MICHELLE M2 1 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:15:32 06:26:43 03:51:37 11:42:32.80
3 VAN DEN KIEBOOM BIANCA M1 1 BEL-BELGIUM 01:05:49 06:27:08 04:14:13 11:53:51.30
4 STARL TANJA S3 1 AUT-SC LIEZEN TRIATH 01:09:57 06:52:46 03:57:16 12:07:03.30
5 FUSTINONI DEBORA M1 2 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 01:11:40 06:34:56 04:10:27 12:12:27.40
6 GHEERBRANT MARIANNE S4 2 FRA-SPORTFREUNDE KAY 01:05:12 06:40:24 04:34:53 12:25:40.30
7 SCATTOLIN LINDA S4 3 PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA 01:31:43 06:41:51 04:23:24 12:44:44.20
8 CAROSI SASHA S2 1 CUSIOCUP 01:15:09 07:47:02 04:30:10 13:43:37.20
9 LEAL ELISE M1 3 FRA-ASVEL TRI 01:22:26 08:18:14 05:13:19 15:09:25.30
10 PARISI CATERINA M3 1 FRIESIAN TEAM 01:20:42 09:06:31 04:49:20 15:28:50.00
11 SHADFORTH JANE M1 4 GBR-TRITALK.CO.UK 01:20:45 08:49:17 05:29:12 15:57:03.20
12 GATELLI CHIARA M2 2 FERALPI TRIATHLON 01:25:54 08:45:35 05:36:01 16:14:45.30
9997 DJURBERG EBBA - - SWE-LKEHOFS IF 01:26:06 - - DNF
9997 KELLY TRISH - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA 01:31:03 - - DNF
9997 LONG HELEN - - USA-UNITED STATES 01:55:38 - - DNF
9998 PORETTI MARTA - - FRIESIAN TEAM - - - DNS

Relay Men - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 GAUDIELLO VALENTI RUBINI NC 1 TEAM PAUSINI PTPN 01:04:44 05:27:35 03:16:11 09:51:30.20
2 SANSONI FILONI BARTOLETTI NC 2 MONTAGNA PISTOIESE TEAM 01:00:28 05:23:14 03:45:35 10:11:48.60
3 BONO AMANDOLA RINALDI NC 3 MAREMOLA2 01:00:11 06:00:49 03:16:43 10:20:11.60
4 GALLI DINI IANNAZONE NC 4 AMICI PER LA PELLE 01:11:20 05:52:16 03:14:43 10:21:04.90
5 FERRARIS CATALANO MOSCA NC 5 BEACH BOYS 01:04:38 05:42:07 03:46:14 10:36:12.40
6 IOPPOLO DUC PARELLO NC 6 ZEPPELIN TRIATHLON TEAM 00:52:10 06:59:06 02:57:01 10:51:11.20
7 PETTINI FERRARA SCHELLA NC 7 MAREMOLA3 01:00:17 06:35:45 03:26:24 11:05:03.60
8 MARIOTTINI DI BIAGIO GIUNTOLI NC 8 IRONTRITTICI 01:28:51 06:14:02 03:20:04 11:06:16.20
9 SORITO GRANATA BENATTI NC 9 I CACCIAVITONI 01:13:54 06:23:14 03:29:47 11:09:31.00
10 FRUTTALDO RIBONI ZANCAN NC 10 MONSTER ANGELS 01:03:37 07:06:40 03:19:54 11:32:40.60
11 BALBO STROPPA CIRICILLO NC 11 MAREMOLA1 01:08:54 06:51:39 03:32:25 11:35:57.20
12 MILANI CORTI MARTINELLI NC 12 LUROBE 01:00:38 06:44:29 03:48:37 11:36:46.10
13 AMBIEL PEDRETTI AMBIEL NC 13 I BARBARI 01:11:19 06:07:29 04:21:33 11:43:11.10
14 BENDINI MARCHIANI BURATTI NC 14 UFOTEAM 01:04:37 07:03:15 03:35:28 11:46:17.40
15 NEGRELLI TALASSI POPPI NC 15 MODENA TRIATHLON 01:22:03 06:49:56 03:38:32 11:53:48.50
16 SCAGLIANTI SCAGLIANTI SCAGLIANTI NC 16 THE SKA - IRONMAN 01:08:10 06:44:55 04:20:03 12:16:07.50
17 DINI PULVIRENTI LOCCI NC 17 1972 01:13:58 07:18:24 03:40:59 12:16:45.10
18 TENTORI VAGO FORMENTI NC 18 ARTENDUE 01:10:37 06:54:17 04:20:06 12:31:55.80
19 MARINO MERLO GROPPO NC 19 A3 TRIATHLON 01:17:27 07:20:02 03:57:10 12:38:11.00
20 POZZI DONZELLI BARTOLOTTI NC 20 ARMATA BRANCALEONE 01:10:19 07:57:56 03:33:14 12:45:01.70
9997 ZANOTTI ZUCCHI COVRE - - THE UNTOUCHABLES 01:12:05 06:22:48 - DNF
9998 MIZZOTTI BAFFIGO BRAMBILLA - - I COMPARI DELLA COSTINA - - - DNS
9998 MINA RIZZINI CHEULA - - TEAM LEPONTIA - - - DNS

Relay Women - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 GIANNONI GARAGNANI NANNINI NC 21 GS PASTA GRANAROLO 01:06:58 06:28:16 03:29:49 11:07:57.40
2 TOMATIS CARRON GUARCELLO NC 22 ELBANOMAN 01:04:50 08:10:53 03:32:51 12:51:54.00
9997 PANIZZA CHECCHI BIANCO - - MAREMOLAGIRLS 01:26:56 - - DNF

Relay Mix - Triathlon Super Lungo

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9999 HAWKES BUCKLAND AUSTIN NC - TRI TEAM GLOS 01:23:05 04:14:17 01:49:01 07:29:40.40
1 HORN STREIT HORZ NC 23 TRITEAM REVENGE12 01:22:20 06:18:03 03:28:00 11:12:00.30
2 BONINI MASONI CIPOLLI NC 24 I LOVE VALE 01:04:27 06:51:30 03:29:34 11:28:32.60
3 CABIANCA ARMIGLIATO CODARA NC 25 RED LEVEL 01:09:43 06:32:11 04:02:08 11:47:33.20
4 PUGLIESE TRAPPMANN PEGOLLO NC 26 BIM BUM BAM TEAM 01:19:13 08:04:54 03:30:36 12:58:18.50
5 SARGENTE DORAZIO MAZZOCCHETTI NC 27 ALL LIFE LONG 01:07:34 07:45:03 04:28:40 13:24:40.10
6 OLIVERO GAUDINO SCIMIA NC 28 MAREMOLA4 01:10:25 07:22:28 04:59:15 13:35:01.60
9997 DE LEON BERNARDO BERNARDINI - - TEAM PHILIPPINES 01:19:51 - - DNF