the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Rimini

Campionato Italiano di Triathlon Sprint

Rimini, Rimini   Italy

sabato 01 ottobre 2011

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Official Timing

Chip

Daily Chip

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9998 FACONDINI FEDERICA - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 COLAUTTI GIGLIOLA - - PADOVA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 MOSSA PAOLA - - TRI TEAM SASSARI - - - DNS
9998 PUGLIESE CECILIA - - TORRINO TRI TEAM - - - DNS
9998 COLLALTO ALESSANDRA - - AETHALIA TRI ELBA - - - DNS
9998 DE QUARTO CHIARA - - A.S.MINERVA ROMA - - - DNS
9998 CECCHI ENRICA - - ATOMICA TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 SCIORTINO GIULIA - - BCICLI TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 BENDINELLI MARIA - - FIRENZE TRI - - - DNS
9998 DE MATTIA EDVIGE - - MULTISPORT CATANIA - - - DNS
9998 FERRAGINA CONSUELO - - CANOTTIERI NAPOLI - - - DNS
9998 SERAFINI SILVIA - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 WHITE JACQUELINE - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH - - - DNS
9998 GRAZZINI ROSALBA - - 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9997 NOCCHIA ROSSELLA - - OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.16.03 - - DNF
9997 IABICHELLA LUISELLA - - ROAD RUNNERS 00.24.55 - - DNF
116 RAIMONDO CLAUDIA M3 5 ROAD RUNNERS 00.23.46 01.03.42 00.50.03 02:17:31.00
115 TROMBINI SILVIA M2 10 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.27.03 00.49.32 00.34.14 01:50:49.00
114 BOIS GABRIELLA M6 1 CUNEO TRI 00.25.36 00.46.24 00.33.53 01:45:53.00
113 STRECHELLI SERENA ADA M1 17 T.D. CREMONA 00.25.35 00.46.23 00.32.23 01:44:21.80
112 MASSA MARIASOLE S2 18 ROAD RUNNERS 00.27.04 00.47.07 00.29.39 01:43:50.50
111 SPAHR MAZZOCCHI COREEN M1 16 CANOTRIATHLON 00.25.28 00.44.24 00.33.29 01:43:21.80
110 FASSON PAOLA M1 15 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.27.03 00.44.56 00.30.53 01:42:52.70
109 PIPPI BARBARA S2 17 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00.21.46 00.45.11 00.32.51 01:39:48.20
108 ROSAMILIA ANNA PIA S2 16 AVIA PERVIA 00.25.30 00.44.21 00.28.07 01:37:58.20
107 CARPENTIERI ANNUNZIATA M4 2 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.23.23 00.42.09 00.30.01 01:35:33.30
106 BRUGNETTI MARINA S4 18 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.23.20 00.42.24 00.29.16 01:35:00.90
105 MARGAROLI PAOLA S2 15 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.24.44 00.43.36 00.25.59 01:34:19.50
104 CICCARELLI MANILA M1 14 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.20.10 00.40.02 00.33.45 01:33:57.50
103 INGROSSO MARIA RAFFAELLA M1 13 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00.21.04 00.41.52 00.30.09 01:33:05.30
102 MEINARDI DARIA M4 1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.18.14 00.44.43 00.30.04 01:33:01.80
101 CHESSA ELEONORA S3 13 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.21.26 00.41.27 00.29.08 01:32:01.40
100 LIDESTRI ANGELA M3 4 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.21.19 00.39.33 00.30.57 01:31:49.30
99 FRACASSI FRANCESCA S3 12 ROAD RUNNERS 00.24.56 00.41.53 00.24.58 01:31:47.70
98 NURRA VANIA S4 17 FREE TRIATHLON 00.20.58 00.41.57 00.28.43 01:31:38.90
97 CARDINALI ANGELA M1 12 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.22.04 00.43.30 00.25.37 01:31:11.00
96 MORELLI VALENTINA S4 16 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.21.39 00.42.25 00.27.06 01:31:10.60
95 TICCONI CRISTINA M1 11 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00.20.57 00.42.00 00.28.02 01:30:59.80
94 BERETTA CRISTINA M2 9 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.25.32 00.39.26 00.25.53 01:30:51.10
93 SPAGNOLLI NICOLETTA M1 10 33 TT ASD 00.26.34 00.38.26 00.25.13 01:30:13.40
92 SAVORELLI VALENTINA S3 11 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.23.04 00.38.50 00.28.00 01:29:54.00
91 GENTILE NELITA S4 15 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00.24.42 00.38.27 00.26.43 01:29:52.50
90 GIUSTI PAOLA M3 3 GABELLA 00.21.32 00.39.18 00.28.54 01:29:44.10
89 FARNETI FEDERICA S4 14 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.54 00.36.56 00.31.49 01:29:39.30
88 ZAMPIGHI ALESSANDRA M2 8 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.24.59 00.40.00 00.24.15 01:29:14.30
87 LIDEO ELISABETTA S4 13 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.22.38 00.39.16 00.27.13 01:29:07.00
86 FATTORI VALENTINA S4 12 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.23.09 00.38.48 00.25.38 01:27:35.30
85 MANINI M.ELISABETTA M1 9 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.22.49 00.38.04 00.26.30 01:27:23.70
84 BELOTTI SARA S3 10 ROAD RUNNERS 00.21.18 00.39.34 00.26.14 01:27:06.60
83 CRETU ANA MARIA S2 14 ATLBELLINZAGO 00.24.51 00.38.18 00.23.51 01:27:00.90
82 CARFAGNA ELVIRA M3 2 DDS 00.21.04 00.39.50 00.26.06 01:27:00.50
81 GALIMBERTI ALESSANDRA M1 8 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.20.31 00.42.23 00.24.03 01:26:57.20
80 PIHA HENNA S4 11 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.23.48 00.38.05 00.24.53 01:26:46.90
79 STAVLA VIRNA M2 7 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.22.05 00.39.47 00.24.34 01:26:26.80
78 LEONE SIMONA S4 10 DDS 00.20.46 00.42.05 00.23.12 01:26:03.60
77 ZENAROLLA MONICA M1 7 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.24.46 00.38.22 00.22.41 01:25:49.90
76 MURATORI VALENTINA JU 12 TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.19.05 00.41.07 00.25.35 01:25:47.70
75 CARRARI GIORGIA S4 9 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.19.05 00.37.38 00.28.58 01:25:41.30
74 BOCCONE ISABELLA S1 10 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.19.22 00.38.30 00.27.48 01:25:40.30
73 CAMERANA VITTORIA S2 13 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.20.57 00.39.50 00.24.50 01:25:37.50
72 ALIQUO´ DANIELA M2 6 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.20.56 00.43.04 00.21.36 01:25:36.70
71 SILANOS ROSSANA M1 6 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.20.18 00.37.30 00.27.48 01:25:36.50
70 BORGHESE ELENA M2 5 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.20.36 00.37.10 00.27.45 01:25:31.80
69 RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA S3 9 ASD POLETTI 00.20.49 00.39.23 00.25.19 01:25:31.00
68 BOTTIGELLI PAOLA M2 4 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.21.37 00.36.11 00.27.29 01:25:17.40
67 MAZZA GABRIELLA S4 8 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.23.05 00.37.40 00.24.17 01:25:02.40
66 BERNARDINI SIMONETTA M2 3 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.20.52 00.39.58 00.23.54 01:24:44.30
65 SPAGNOLLI PIERA M1 5 33 TT ASD 00.21.22 00.36.27 00.26.45 01:24:34.20
64 DE VITO MANUELA S3 8 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.17.49 00.40.25 00.26.02 01:24:16.90
63 RUGGERI LAURA S3 7 AVIA PERVIA 00.20.58 00.35.44 00.26.11 01:22:53.80
62 LOSURDO PASQUALINA S2 12 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.20.53 00.35.48 00.26.09 01:22:50.30
61 SCATTOLIN LINDA S4 7 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.21.05 00.36.44 00.24.55 01:22:44.50
60 POGLIANI SABRINA S4 6 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.19.58 00.37.48 00.24.46 01:22:32.90
59 LEVORATO CAMILLA S4 5 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.16.50 00.38.40 00.26.30 01:22:00.70
58 BRUNELLI ALESSANDRA M2 2 FORHANS TEAM 00.19.13 00.37.32 00.25.13 01:21:58.80
57 NONINO ANNA S3 6 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.21.21 00.36.26 00.24.01 01:21:48.90
56 BACCHINI ELISA S3 5 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.18.41 00.37.02 00.25.59 01:21:42.30
55 SANFELICE DI BAGNOLI VALENTINA M1 4 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.18.57 00.37.48 00.24.42 01:21:27.70
54 CALVINO DANIELA M1 3 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.15.07 00.40.31 00.25.11 01:20:49.90
53 VITALI CLEMENTINA YB 10 GREEN HILL 00.17.44 00.37.56 00.25.08 01:20:48.60
52 CHURCH GENEVIEVE M3 1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.18.44 00.36.57 00.24.35 01:20:16.50
51 FUSTINONI DEBORA M1 2 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.20.18 00.36.24 00.23.26 01:20:08.90
50 VECCHIONE SERENA S1 9 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.17.26 00.38.11 00.24.08 01:19:45.50
49 MURA MARIA ELENA S2 11 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.19.01 00.36.43 00.23.43 01:19:27.40
48 FERRARI DANIELA S4 4 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.20.39 00.36.06 00.22.22 01:19:07.50
47 FERRARI FEDERICA S2 10 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.18.46 00.36.49 00.23.18 01:18:53.40
46 FORONI MIRNA S2 9 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.17.42 00.36.23 00.24.44 01:18:49.80
45 GIAMPIERETTI FEDERICA S2 8 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.18.00 00.37.42 00.23.01 01:18:43.20
44 FIORAVANTI ILARIA YB 9 LA FENICE TRI 00.17.01 00.38.38 00.22.51 01:18:30.60
43 VACCHELLI LAURA YB 8 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.16.03 00.36.01 00.26.05 01:18:09.60
42 GIACOMINI MARTA S2 7 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.17.07 00.34.57 00.25.34 01:17:38.30
41 ALOISI TIZIANA YB 7 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.15.13 00.36.46 00.25.36 01:17:35.90
40 SALA LAURA M2 1 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.17.51 00.36.16 00.23.05 01:17:12.30
39 PANI VITTORIA JU 11 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.19.00 00.36.42 00.21.10 01:16:52.60
38 WATSCHINGER LISA JU 10 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.15.59 00.36.03 00.24.47 01:16:49.90
37 AOR ELISABETTA JU 9 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.15.49 00.36.11 00.24.35 01:16:35.50
36 GIORGETTI AMBRA JU 8 LA FENICE TRI 00.15.42 00.36.23 00.24.10 01:16:15.20
35 MONTAGNOLI LORENZA S4 3 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.16.54 00.37.12 00.21.47 01:15:53.90
34 PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA GRAZIA S2 6 TCPA2 00.17.06 00.37.00 00.21.19 01:15:25.60
33 SFORZA GIULIA YB 6 ATLBELLINZAGO 00.15.34 00.35.12 00.24.23 01:15:09.80
32 CURATOLO FEDERICA S1 8 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.15.11 00.36.50 00.23.00 01:15:01.50
31 BALLESTRI GIULIA S1 7 AVIA PERVIA 00.17.22 00.34.39 00.22.53 01:14:54.80
30 BALESTRA MARTINA YB 5 AVIA PERVIA 00.15.03 00.37.01 00.22.41 01:14:45.20
29 FASOLIS COSTANZA S2 5 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.17.31 00.34.29 00.22.35 01:14:35.50
28 SELLA MARIA ALFONSA S3 4 T.D. RIMINI 00.17.53 00.36.11 00.20.27 01:14:31.90
27 MULARONI MELISSA S2 4 DDS 00.16.46 00.35.16 00.22.24 01:14:26.00
26 CAMERA TEODOLINDA JU 7 A.S. VIRTUS 00.16.56 00.35.05 00.22.21 01:14:22.80
25 CURRIDORI ELISABETTA S1 6 FORHANS TEAM 00.16.56 00.35.03 00.22.08 01:14:07.10
24 PICCINELLI CHIARA YB 4 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.15.01 00.35.48 00.22.42 01:13:31.90
23 GRASSI MYRIAM YB 3 LA FENICE TRI 00.16.37 00.34.11 00.22.41 01:13:29.70
22 TITONE ILARIA JU 6 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.14.56 00.35.25 00.22.44 01:13:05.80
21 PEDERZOLI LAURA S4 2 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.16.41 00.35.19 00.20.54 01:12:54.30
20 BARUCCI LARA S1 5 T.D. RIMINI 00.14.59 00.35.21 00.22.29 01:12:49.00
19 ZANE ILARIA JU 5 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00.15.05 00.35.15 00.22.09 01:12:29.70
18 GELMINI LILLI YB 2 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.14.57 00.35.24 00.22.04 01:12:25.40
17 CARTA VALENTINA S2 3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.15.59 00.34.46 00.21.22 01:12:07.90
16 STAMPFLI CARL ELENA S2 2 DDS 00.15.13 00.35.32 00.21.00 01:11:45.40
15 PALLARO DANIELA M1 1 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.16.08 00.34.40 00.20.48 01:11:36.60
14 TIBALDI FRANCESCA S4 1 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.16.41 00.34.07 00.20.47 01:11:35.50
13 SANTIMARIA MARGIE S1 4 G.S. FF.OO. 00.14.28 00.34.55 00.21.27 01:10:50.70
12 BATTISTONI ELISA S3 3 FREEZONE 00.15.02 00.35.18 00.20.26 01:10:46.00
11 SIGNORINI VERONICA S1 3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.14.25 00.34.59 00.21.16 01:10:40.60
10 PRIARONE GIORGIA JU 4 A.S. VIRTUS 00.15.52 00.34.51 00.19.46 01:10:29.90
9 PAPAIS SARA YB 1 CUS UDINE 00.14.24 00.35.00 00.20.57 01:10:21.60
8 DOGANA MARTINA S3 2 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.16.40 00.34.03 00.19.31 01:10:14.20
7 ORLA ALESSIA JU 3 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.14.21 00.35.02 00.20.34 01:09:57.50
6 PERON GAIA S2 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.14.16 00.34.31 00.20.13 01:09:00.60
5 VILIC SARA JU 2 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.14.18 00.35.06 00.19.27 01:08:51.80
4 PETRINI ELENA MARIA JU 1 T.D. RIMINI 00.14.21 00.35.01 00.19.21 01:08:43.10
3 CHMET DANIELA S3 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.14.17 00.35.07 00.18.58 01:08:22.70
2 BETTO ALICE S1 2 DDS 00.14.17 00.35.06 00.18.46 01:08:09.80
1 MAZZETTI ANNAMARIA S1 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.14.29 00.34.53 00.18.21 01:07:43.00
9999 GARAMPELLI STEFANIA M2 - ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.21.50 00.40.05 00.17.57 01:19:52.90
9999 MONALDINI NADIA M3 - T.D. RIMINI 00.21.45 00.42.22 00.20.19 01:24:26.20
9999 VARANO LAURA S4 - TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.21.10 00.40.46 00.18.33 01:20:29.50

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
592 GELLINI GIACOMO S4 104 AREZZO TRIATHLON 00.22.02 00.41.15 00.23.14 01:26:31.00
591 TELO´ ANDREA S4 103 ROAD RUNNERS 00.23.56 00.38.22 00.23.57 01:26:15.80
590 PATRONCINO UGO M6 3 CUS UDINE 00.23.18 00.35.47 00.27.08 01:26:13.00
589 ANGELINO ALBERTO M1 116 IRONBIELLA 00.23.29 00.35.33 00.27.08 01:26:10.10
588 FLAUTI FABIO M1 115 FORHANS TEAM 00.24.04 00.36.46 00.24.58 01:25:48.30
587 BERTOLI MICHELE S3 70 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.24.41 00.35.04 00.25.58 01:25:43.80
586 PENSERINI CRISTIAN S4 102 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.59 00.35.26 00.29.12 01:25:37.10
585 BENAGLIA SERGIO M1 114 TRIIRON 00.23.50 00.35.56 00.25.41 01:25:27.70
584 SARTORI ENRICO M3 42 FERRARA TRIATH 00.22.07 00.37.02 00.26.14 01:25:23.70
583 ROVATTI MASSIMILIANO M1 113 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.20.31 00.35.17 00.29.33 01:25:21.70
582 IDILI CESARE M1 112 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.25.07 00.32.02 00.28.10 01:25:19.60
581 BALBONI ALESSIO S3 69 POL.CENTESE T&D 00.19.58 00.40.29 00.24.31 01:24:58.10
580 FANTOZZI STEFANO M1 111 ROAD RUNNERS 00.23.36 00.35.32 00.25.46 01:24:54.20
579 VASCO ANDREA S2 51 ROAD RUNNERS 00.19.48 00.33.25 00.31.40 01:24:53.70
578 ZONA SALVATORE M2 87 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.24.18 00.35.27 00.25.07 01:24:52.90
577 ZIPPONI GIANLUIGI DARIX M2 86 FREEZONE 00.21.52 00.34.46 00.28.12 01:24:50.50
576 PANZAVOLTA PAOLO M4 14 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.21.38 00.35.01 00.28.08 01:24:47.50
575 MASSARI GIANFRANCO M4 13 T.D. RIMINI 00.23.31 00.35.37 00.25.33 01:24:41.60
574 FALSETTI DANIELE M1 110 FIRENZE TRI 00.22.40 00.34.27 00.27.26 01:24:33.90
573 BRUNI NICCOLO´ S4 101 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00.17.59 00.39.00 00.27.33 01:24:32.00
572 RAMPAZZO MICHELE S4 100 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.21.40 00.34.29 00.28.22 01:24:31.50
571 SCALA STEFANO S4 99 ROAD RUNNERS 00.26.15 00.37.21 00.20.49 01:24:25.70
570 DI LUZIO LEONARDO M2 85 ROAD RUNNERS 00.25.39 00.36.19 00.22.27 01:24:25.60
569 PACIFICI FABIO M1 109 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.21.11 00.35.49 00.27.23 01:24:23.10
568 FRANCHINI FEDERICO M2 84 PORTA SARAGOZZA BO 00.22.22 00.34.41 00.27.13 01:24:16.70
567 BRUNETTI PIER LUCA M1 108 GREEN RUNNER 00.20.15 00.39.38 00.24.22 01:24:15.10
566 MENEGHETTI BRUNO FABIO M1 107 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.02 00.37.19 00.24.53 01:24:14.60
565 RABITTI STEFANO M2 83 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.22 00.35.18 00.28.33 01:24:13.80
564 PERUFFO FABIANO S4 98 CANOTRIATHLON 00.22.51 00.35.23 00.25.58 01:24:12.30
563 LUCARELLI CRISTIAN M1 106 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.35 00.38.58 00.25.31 01:24:04.00
562 SPAZZINI GIULIO S4 97 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.22.09 00.36.08 00.25.47 01:24:04.00
561 PAPETTI GABRIELE S3 68 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.22.27 00.34.36 00.26.59 01:24:02.70
560 SARTORELLI SIMEONE S4 96 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.22.30 00.35.44 00.25.43 01:23:57.80
559 CHIAPPONI CARLO S3 67 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.20.32 00.39.20 00.24.04 01:23:56.90
558 ZUIN ALBERTO S4 95 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.21.44 00.34.02 00.28.07 01:23:53.10
557 MARTELLI PAOLO M4 12 TRI NOVARA 00.19.31 00.36.22 00.27.59 01:23:52.60
556 DE ANGELIS LUCA S2 50 T.D. RIMINI 00.21.59 00.33.44 00.28.08 01:23:51.60
555 VENTURELLI SAVERIO M1 105 AVIA PERVIA 00.22.49 00.38.41 00.22.14 01:23:44.30
554 BRAVI GABRIELE M4 11 SILCA ULTRALITE 00.24.44 00.35.02 00.23.48 01:23:34.80
553 LOCCI LUIGI M2 82 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00.22.32 00.34.35 00.26.26 01:23:33.00
552 PICCININI ENRICO M1 104 AVIA PERVIA 00.22.29 00.34.37 00.26.12 01:23:18.80
551 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M1 103 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.25.01 00.35.50 00.22.14 01:23:05.10
550 MUSCONI MAURIZIO M1 102 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00.19.47 00.34.22 00.28.53 01:23:02.30
549 VICENTINI MARCELLO S2 49 33 TT ASD 00.23.16 00.34.45 00.24.58 01:22:59.80
548 ROCCHI ALESSANDRO S4 94 A.S. DELFINO 00.24.54 00.37.06 00.20.56 01:22:56.30
547 CECCANTI MAURIZIO M1 101 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.21.32 00.34.24 00.26.52 01:22:48.80
546 PITTONI GIANCARLO M5 4 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.43 00.36.17 00.23.47 01:22:47.30
545 LANZONI CLAUDIO M3 41 AVIA PERVIA 00.20.36 00.35.07 00.27.04 01:22:47.20
544 SANA SERGIO A. M1 100 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.23.36 00.35.27 00.23.43 01:22:46.40
543 BIORDI FABRIZIO M1 99 T.D. RIMINI 00.21.36 00.34.10 00.26.56 01:22:42.80
542 CANTONI MATTEO S3 66 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.22.30 00.35.51 00.24.17 01:22:38.10
541 DEFFENU DANIELE M1 98 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.21.23 00.34.17 00.26.58 01:22:38.10
540 BEGHIN ENRICO M1 97 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.21.43 00.34.07 00.26.43 01:22:33.80
539 CORTESI FABRIZIO M2 81 T.D. RIMINI 00.22.24 00.35.12 00.24.56 01:22:32.00
538 BORKUR BJARNASON S3 65 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.22.01 00.34.59 00.25.30 01:22:30.50
537 SILVESTRI GILBERTO M1 96 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.22.00 00.34.40 00.25.48 01:22:28.90
536 BALLICO ANDREA M1 95 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.21.21 00.34.22 00.26.45 01:22:28.90
535 PORRO ANGELO M6 2 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.21.27 00.35.41 00.25.20 01:22:28.10
534 GIBERTONI ALESSANDRO M2 80 FERRARA TRIATH 00.22.29 00.35.51 00.24.02 01:22:22.90
533 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M3 40 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.23.09 00.35.54 00.23.17 01:22:20.10
532 ROMITO DAVIDE YB 21 INUIT 00.19.00 00.34.58 00.27.58 01:21:56.00
531 DE MARTINIS STEFANO M1 94 FLIPPER ASCOLI P 00.20.05 00.35.38 00.26.12 01:21:55.70
530 TONINI CARLETTO M4 10 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.22.57 00.35.15 00.23.42 01:21:54.30
529 CASU ANTONIO S4 93 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.23.49 00.35.12 00.22.53 01:21:54.10
528 BERTOLI FRANCESCO M3 39 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.21.11 00.34.59 00.25.42 01:21:52.90
527 MARCA GIANZENO M2 79 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.21.49 00.34.39 00.25.22 01:21:50.60
526 TARABELLI MARCO S4 92 METALROOF 00.23.16 00.33.44 00.24.48 01:21:48.70
525 MANIERO LUCA M1 93 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.21.45 00.36.26 00.23.36 01:21:47.60
524 CASTELNUOVO PIETRO M1 92 APDIL FOR YOU CLUB 00.22.27 00.34.12 00.25.05 01:21:44.00
523 BARZON GIANANDREA S3 64 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.21.55 00.33.47 00.25.57 01:21:39.00
522 LOMBARDO DOMENICO S4 91 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.22.14 00.34.26 00.24.49 01:21:29.20
521 ZENNARO ALESSANDRO S4 90 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.19.44 00.34.20 00.27.23 01:21:27.00
520 SBONA CRISTIANO S4 89 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.22.01 00.35.00 00.24.25 01:21:26.90
519 GUARNIERI GABRIELE M3 38 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.22.25 00.35.51 00.23.07 01:21:23.90
518 SANTALUCIA LIVIO M3 37 A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRA 00.21.47 00.34.39 00.24.57 01:21:23.70
517 BRUNELLI MARC S4 88 ROAD RUNNERS 00.21.35 00.34.13 00.25.30 01:21:18.20
516 PANICCO FABRIZIO M2 78 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.19.53 00.35.47 00.25.36 01:21:16.60
515 SAUDELLI GIULIANO M2 77 A.S. G.S. TRIATHLON 00.17.55 00.37.49 00.25.28 01:21:12.40
514 PERILLO ERRICO M2 76 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.18.08 00.35.08 00.27.53 01:21:09.60
513 ALEMANNI GIORGIO M6 1 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.50 00.35.18 00.23.00 01:21:08.30
512 POLINORI FLAVIANO M2 75 T.D. RIMINI 00.25.10 00.34.37 00.21.14 01:21:01.50
511 PINELLI DANIELE S4 87 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.21.41 00.34.46 00.24.32 01:20:59.20
510 GIRALDO GABRIELE S4 86 A.S. DELFINO 00.23.42 00.34.25 00.22.42 01:20:49.50
509 TOSELLO MARCO M1 91 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.20.34 00.35.16 00.24.55 01:20:45.50
508 ZAMPIERI GIUSEPPE M1 90 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.21.39 00.34.09 00.24.55 01:20:43.70
507 COLOMBO MAURIZIO S3 63 APDIL FOR YOU CLUB 00.20.49 00.35.21 00.24.33 01:20:43.50
506 CERCHIER FRANCESCO M2 74 TRIATHLON CAORLE 00.22.52 00.34.42 00.23.08 01:20:42.50
505 ZUBELLI DANILO S1 54 S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 00.19.16 00.36.27 00.24.55 01:20:38.30
504 MARTINO CORRADO S4 85 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.25 00.34.34 00.25.35 01:20:34.00
503 VAIANI FAUSTO M1 89 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.23.06 00.34.27 00.22.57 01:20:30.50
502 CAMPORESE LORIS M2 73 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.21.55 00.36.14 00.22.20 01:20:29.40
501 GRIFFINI MARCO M3 36 TRIATHLONLECCO 00.21.39 00.34.15 00.24.35 01:20:29.30
500 CARROZZO GABRIELE M2 72 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.21.09 00.34.44 00.24.36 01:20:29.20
499 VIROLI VANNI M3 35 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.22.34 00.35.02 00.22.52 01:20:28.30
498 FACCHINI MARCO VALERIO S4 84 CSA GORIZIA 00.17.46 00.36.52 00.25.50 01:20:28.00
497 BELTRAMI FAUSTO S3 62 CANOTTIERI TICINO PA 00.22.03 00.34.45 00.23.39 01:20:27.20
496 MEOSSI PAOLO S1 53 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.22.29 00.35.39 00.22.16 01:20:24.30
495 ACCORSI LUCA S3 61 CUS FERRARA 00.19.45 00.34.14 00.26.24 01:20:23.20
494 SCHADLER PHILIP M3 34 LIE- 00.21.56 00.33.41 00.24.42 01:20:19.20
493 CORBETTA LORENZO M3 33 CUS FERRARA 00.21.54 00.34.01 00.24.23 01:20:18.50
492 PETRIS MAURIZIO M3 32 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.22.18 00.34.08 00.23.49 01:20:15.80
491 CASAMASSIMA LUIGI SABINO M1 88 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.24.13 00.34.45 00.21.16 01:20:14.20
490 LANZONI DANIELE S4 83 CANOTRIATHLON 00.22.05 00.36.07 00.22.01 01:20:13.30
489 SPANO ANTONIO LORENZO S3 60 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.21.45 00.33.57 00.24.30 01:20:12.20
488 CASILLO UMBERTO M2 71 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.22.49 00.33.31 00.23.51 01:20:11.80
487 BENEVENTI GIULIANO S4 82 CUS VERONA 00.22.03 00.33.37 00.24.30 01:20:10.30
486 VINCENZI NICOLA S3 59 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.20.29 00.35.20 00.24.18 01:20:07.70
485 RADICI GIANANTONIO M4 9 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.21.22 00.34.30 00.24.15 01:20:07.30
484 MORI FABRIZIO M1 87 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.17.24 00.35.12 00.27.30 01:20:06.10
483 CASETTA MARCO S3 58 T.D. RIMINI 00.22.41 00.33.57 00.23.27 01:20:05.60
482 MOROLLI NICOLA S3 57 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.22.36 00.34.30 00.22.59 01:20:05.30
481 VEZZI GIANLUCA M2 70 VENEZIA TRATHLON 00.19.38 00.35.23 00.25.01 01:20:02.20
480 DI MARINO GENNARO M1 86 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.17.39 00.34.36 00.27.44 01:19:59.40
479 D´AMMORA LUCA M1 85 ROAD RUNNERS 00.20.22 00.36.08 00.23.27 01:19:57.60
478 COLONNA ENZO M3 31 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.23.25 00.33.39 00.22.48 01:19:52.80
477 GRONAU FRANCO M4 8 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.20.31 00.34.32 00.24.48 01:19:51.20
476 BELFIORE FRANCESCO S2 48 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.20.08 00.35.38 00.24.04 01:19:50.50
475 GALIMBERTI GIAMPIERO S3 56 T.D. RIMINI 00.21.47 00.34.06 00.23.55 01:19:48.90
474 MIZZOTTI ALBERTO M1 84 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.18.41 00.34.30 00.26.33 01:19:44.90
473 ZORATTI MARIO M2 69 CUS UDINE 00.20.58 00.34.53 00.23.53 01:19:44.00
472 URBINATI LORENZO S3 55 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.55 00.34.52 00.23.56 01:19:43.90
471 DI PIRRO PAOLO M2 68 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.22.21 00.34.49 00.22.32 01:19:42.60
470 MARSEGLIA MARIO M2 67 ROAD RUNNERS 00.20.47 00.35.05 00.23.48 01:19:40.30
469 FISSORE BARTOLOMEO M5 3 LOS TIGRES 00.19.50 00.35.15 00.24.35 01:19:40.00
468 FERRETTI MASSIMO M3 30 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.21.53 00.33.54 00.23.51 01:19:38.60
467 MININI SEBASTIANO M1 83 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.19.13 00.34.44 00.25.41 01:19:38.10
466 CORAZZA MARCO S3 54 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.18.34 00.36.05 00.24.57 01:19:36.90
465 STAFETTA CRISTIAN S3 53 CANOTRIATHLON 00.20.17 00.34.47 00.24.32 01:19:36.00
464 CARRERI MARIO S4 81 CANOTRIATHLON 00.21.38 00.34.06 00.23.51 01:19:35.90
463 MEROLA RODOLFO M1 82 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.21.31 00.34.17 00.23.47 01:19:35.60
462 TOSINI ENRICO M2 66 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.19.37 00.33.32 00.26.24 01:19:33.90
461 D´AGOSTINO STEFANO M3 29 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.19.56 00.35.08 00.24.29 01:19:33.40
460 COPPOLA LUCIANO YB 20 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.14.30 00.37.52 00.27.10 01:19:32.60
459 GESSI FILIPPO M2 65 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.21.17 00.34.29 00.23.43 01:19:29.60
458 GOLLINUCCI ALESSANDRO S4 80 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.20.56 00.34.50 00.23.43 01:19:29.10
457 CIAMPI MARCO S2 47 VERONA TRIATHLON SCV 00.23.00 00.34.05 00.22.21 01:19:26.00
456 FERRETTI CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN S4 79 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.20.58 00.34.50 00.23.37 01:19:25.30
455 VASON FABIO M3 28 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.21.42 00.34.08 00.23.33 01:19:23.80
454 BIASIOTTI ALESSANDRO M1 81 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.19.53 00.32.08 00.27.19 01:19:20.90
453 MARTINENGHI LUIGI M2 64 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.18.37 00.34.36 00.26.07 01:19:20.70
452 MARTINI DAVIDE S3 52 33 TT ASD 00.20.56 00.34.50 00.23.29 01:19:15.20
451 ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE M3 27 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.22.38 00.34.26 00.22.10 01:19:14.40
450 SARTIRANA FABIO M1 80 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.19.36 00.34.27 00.25.10 01:19:13.20
449 CARASSAI FABRIZIO M1 79 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.20.38 00.35.01 00.23.31 01:19:10.40
448 PIOLANTI STEFANO M4 7 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.22.12 00.34.11 00.22.45 01:19:08.20
447 PELOI ALBERTO M3 26 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.19.05 00.34.08 00.25.53 01:19:06.00
446 ROMITO GIUSEPPE M3 25 INUIT 00.21.15 00.34.35 00.23.13 01:19:03.50
445 BACCELLI FRANCO M2 63 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.19.46 00.34.10 00.25.06 01:19:02.90
444 MUSAZZI NICOLA S3 51 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.20.59 00.34.48 00.23.15 01:19:02.20
443 NEVOLA MARIO ANTONIO M2 62 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.26 00.34.10 00.22.19 01:18:55.00
442 BACCEI MASSIMO M2 61 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.21.42 00.34.03 00.23.07 01:18:52.30
441 MARINI MICHELE M1 78 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.23.20 00.34.40 00.20.47 01:18:47.40
440 PAGETTI ELIGIO M3 24 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.20.52 00.35.40 00.22.14 01:18:46.20
439 BELPEDIO CRISTIAN M1 77 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.20.40 00.34.21 00.23.41 01:18:42.40
438 ALDROVANDI MAURO M3 23 CANOTRIATHLON 00.18.56 00.35.13 00.24.32 01:18:41.70
437 BALDINI DANIELE S3 50 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.21.27 00.34.12 00.22.57 01:18:36.90
436 PETRUCCI GUIDO M2 60 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.24.43 00.30.56 00.22.56 01:18:35.10
435 DI BARBORA MANUEL S4 78 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.21.32 00.33.01 00.24.01 01:18:34.90
434 GOLDONI PIER PAOLO S3 49 AVIA PERVIA 00.17.47 00.34.24 00.26.22 01:18:33.50
433 MONTANI GIORGIO M2 59 TRI NOVARA 00.24.32 00.33.36 00.20.22 01:18:30.00
432 UDA LUCA S3 48 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.23.08 00.33.51 00.21.30 01:18:29.30
431 BUDIANI GIOVANNI S2 46 MGP TRIATHLON 00.22.08 00.33.38 00.22.42 01:18:28.20
430 LANZI AMEDEO S4 77 KINO - MANA 00.19.55 00.33.17 00.25.11 01:18:23.40
429 GABELLINI PIERGIORGIO M2 58 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.22.50 00.33.34 00.21.58 01:18:22.90
428 LAZZARONI DAVIDE M1 76 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.21.16 00.34.38 00.22.28 01:18:22.50
427 GALLAZZI PAOLO M1 75 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.21.58 00.33.52 00.22.31 01:18:21.30
426 MARIANI UGO M2 57 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.18.47 00.34.30 00.25.03 01:18:20.10
425 DUGHIERO FABRIZIO M2 56 A.S. DELFINO 00.20.12 00.34.46 00.23.20 01:18:18.90
424 DE FRANCO CARLO M1 74 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00.19.49 00.35.13 00.23.16 01:18:18.30
423 CECCON JURI M1 73 47 ANNO DOMINI 00.22.00 00.34.05 00.22.11 01:18:16.40
422 PRESTINONI ANDREA M1 72 VARESE TRIATHLON 00.18.45 00.34.29 00.25.01 01:18:15.10
421 RIBICHINI ENRICO M2 55 METALROOF 00.20.03 00.35.42 00.22.30 01:18:15.00
420 PATRUNO PIERANTONIO M1 71 TRIATHLONLECCO 00.19.46 00.32.58 00.25.25 01:18:09.70
419 CARBONE CLAUDIO M3 22 SPORT EXTREME 00.21.14 00.34.40 00.22.14 01:18:08.90
418 CARNEVALINI MICHELE S4 76 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.21.08 00.34.59 00.21.57 01:18:04.00
417 CRESPI GIANLUCA M1 70 ROAD RUNNERS 00.20.59 00.34.50 00.22.14 01:18:03.50
416 RICCI EDOARDO M1 69 A.S. G.S. TRIATHLON 00.21.08 00.35.15 00.21.40 01:18:03.20
415 CHIODI ANDREA S1 52 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.16.43 00.33.33 00.27.46 01:18:02.00
414 MACRELLI ANDREA S4 75 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00.19.14 00.34.01 00.24.45 01:18:00.80
413 AGRESTINI DAVID M1 68 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.19.55 00.35.02 00.23.01 01:17:58.80
412 VARDIERO VLADI M3 21 SPORTIN CLUB NOALE 00.18.32 00.33.40 00.25.44 01:17:56.40
411 SOLAROLI DANIELE M2 54 T. T. RAVENNA 00.20.19 00.34.37 00.22.58 01:17:54.20
410 PERINI ALESSANDRO M2 53 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.19.10 00.34.04 00.24.38 01:17:52.50
409 GAURILIU DRAGOS CONSTANTIN JU 25 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.20.07 00.35.37 00.22.08 01:17:52.00
408 BERETTA ALESSANDRO M1 67 TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.20.46 00.33.20 00.23.45 01:17:51.60
407 GOTTARELLI ROBERTO M2 52 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.19.45 00.34.14 00.23.51 01:17:50.40
406 VIDI MANUELE S4 74 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.20.37 00.34.26 00.22.46 01:17:49.10
405 ZUCCHINI CARLO M1 66 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.20.24 00.34.36 00.22.47 01:17:47.40
404 BASSO EMMANUELE S3 47 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.22.02 00.33.40 00.22.04 01:17:46.80
403 RAVAZZOLA MARCO S4 73 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.19.39 00.33.30 00.24.36 01:17:45.40
402 PRAVISANO ROBERTO M1 65 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.21.10 00.32.51 00.23.41 01:17:42.70
401 SFORNA SIMONE S2 45 ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00.21.46 00.34.03 00.21.53 01:17:42.00
400 VIALE CLAUDIO M2 51 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 00.20.49 00.33.16 00.23.35 01:17:40.80
399 PIAGENTINI MARCO M1 64 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00.20.10 00.32.53 00.24.33 01:17:36.80
398 BATTAINI MARCO M1 63 ROAD RUNNERS 00.21.18 00.34.28 00.21.47 01:17:33.80
397 BRESQUAR DAVIDE M1 62 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.19.47 00.34.13 00.23.26 01:17:26.50
396 FRENGUELLI FRANCO M4 6 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.20.30 00.35.11 00.21.43 01:17:24.90
395 PERICO CARLO M3 20 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.20.03 00.33.00 00.24.21 01:17:24.60
394 TONTORANELLI PAOLO M2 50 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.20.26 00.34.34 00.22.24 01:17:24.10
393 BIANCHINI SIMONE S2 44 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.30 00.33.40 00.24.12 01:17:22.00
392 CALLIGARIS MASSIMO M1 61 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.21.50 00.34.02 00.21.28 01:17:20.70
391 BRASILI ANDREA M1 60 LOS TIGRES 00.19.16 00.35.50 00.22.13 01:17:19.50
390 TADDEI CESARE S4 72 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.18.20 00.36.53 00.22.03 01:17:16.20
389 GRECO GIUSEPPE S2 43 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.15.35 00.37.54 00.23.45 01:17:14.60
388 ESPOSITO MAURO M1 59 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00.18.08 00.33.13 00.25.43 01:17:04.10
387 VIANI ANDREA JU 24 T.D. RIMINI 00.16.35 00.33.38 00.26.49 01:17:02.90
386 LUCHINI MATTEO S4 71 LA FENICE TRI 00.19.32 00.34.33 00.22.56 01:17:01.30
385 PERISSINOTTO PAOLO M1 58 TREVISO TRI 00.21.54 00.34.07 00.20.56 01:16:57.50
384 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO S4 70 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.18.28 00.33.38 00.24.51 01:16:57.40
383 ALLEGRO ROBERTO S4 69 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.20.19 00.32.48 00.23.49 01:16:56.10
382 SEMPRINI CESARI MATTEO M2 49 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.19.29 00.33.38 00.23.48 01:16:55.00
381 TOBALDO ALESSANDRO M1 57 FORHANS TEAM 00.20.59 00.33.09 00.22.45 01:16:53.10
380 BASSAN GUIDO M4 5 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.19.34 00.33.29 00.23.48 01:16:51.30
379 FESTUCCIA EDDY S4 68 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.17.16 00.34.51 00.24.38 01:16:45.30
378 STEFANELLI DAVIDE M1 56 AVIA PERVIA 00.20.24 00.32.34 00.23.47 01:16:45.10
377 CIUCCI SIMONE S4 67 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.17.07 00.37.28 00.22.07 01:16:42.10
376 VESCHI MATTEO S3 46 FIRENZE TRI 00.19.40 00.35.19 00.21.39 01:16:38.80
375 LUCCHINI PIERANTONIO M2 48 LOS TIGRES 00.18.56 00.32.46 00.24.56 01:16:38.50
374 ZUNINO PAOLO S2 42 DORIA NUOTO LOANO 00.16.06 00.36.07 00.24.25 01:16:38.00
373 RODOLFI MARCO M1 55 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.19.17 00.32.53 00.24.23 01:16:33.10
372 BERNASCONI PIERINO M4 4 TRIATHLON PAVESE 00.18.21 00.34.48 00.23.23 01:16:32.80
371 TESTI RENE´ S3 45 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.21.05 00.32.58 00.22.27 01:16:30.60
370 CAPPONI MARCELLO M3 19 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.22.06 00.33.37 00.20.42 01:16:25.40
369 PIVA ALESSANDRO M2 47 MOLINARI TRI COMO 00.18.22 00.35.45 00.22.16 01:16:23.80
368 PASINI MARCO M1 54 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.34 00.32.26 00.24.21 01:16:21.50
367 GIACOMOZZI ETTORE M3 18 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.19.43 00.32.01 00.24.37 01:16:21.20
366 SIMEONI FRANCESCO M2 46 TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00.17.22 00.35.32 00.23.21 01:16:15.20
365 BETTIOL ALBERTO S3 44 TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00.17.53 00.35.05 00.23.17 01:16:15.10
364 VILLA MATTEO S3 43 TEAM TRIATHLON PINAR 00.20.28 00.32.33 00.23.14 01:16:15.00
363 FERRANTE BIAGIO M1 53 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.20.16 00.33.52 00.22.04 01:16:12.40
362 CINI ALESSANDRO M3 17 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.18.24 00.33.46 00.24.01 01:16:11.60
361 MAC LEOD NEIL S2 41 FORUM POSILLIPO 00.17.46 00.32.35 00.25.49 01:16:10.10
360 PAGNI MASSIMILIANO M1 52 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.19.59 00.35.42 00.20.29 01:16:10.00
359 SCANU MARCO S4 66 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.17.31 00.35.41 00.22.52 01:16:04.90
358 CANUTI MARCO S3 42 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.40 00.32.18 00.24.06 01:16:04.80
357 RIZZI GIANLUCA M1 51 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.20.37 00.32.28 00.22.53 01:15:58.90
356 PANZAVOLTA MARCO S1 51 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.18.17 00.31.32 00.26.09 01:15:58.60
355 BRINA LORENZO S4 65 ROAD RUNNERS 00.20.48 00.34.15 00.20.55 01:15:58.20
354 GRONAU MICHELE S4 64 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.21.01 00.33.01 00.21.54 01:15:56.00
353 BELOTTI MASSIMO S4 63 FREEZONE 00.22.39 00.32.59 00.20.13 01:15:51.30
352 GIORGINI MATTEO S3 41 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.05 00.34.41 00.21.04 01:15:50.40
351 PAGANONI DAVIDE M2 45 ROAD RUNNERS 00.20.28 00.32.36 00.22.45 01:15:49.00
350 PELIZZARI GABRIELE S1 50 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.19.35 00.32.13 00.23.59 01:15:47.70
349 SPEDIACCI SILVIO M2 44 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.18.23 00.33.18 00.24.04 01:15:45.30
348 CRISTINI ALESSANDRO S3 40 DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00.19.06 00.33.39 00.23.00 01:15:45.10
347 MILANESI ROBERTO S3 39 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.21.45 00.32.19 00.21.38 01:15:42.40
346 RICCHI MATTEO M1 50 CANOTRIATHLON 00.21.15 00.32.50 00.21.36 01:15:41.40
345 TRANI LEONARDO S1 49 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.20.16 00.34.46 00.20.39 01:15:41.00
344 CARAPIA LUCIANO S4 62 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. 00.18.46 00.34.24 00.22.30 01:15:40.90
343 ZEPPARELLI SAURO M3 16 ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00.18.29 00.32.50 00.24.21 01:15:40.50
342 BASSI FABIO S3 38 AVIA PERVIA 00.21.17 00.32.46 00.21.36 01:15:39.20
341 PISTAMIGLIO MARCO M1 49 ALPE ADRIA 00.19.02 00.32.40 00.23.56 01:15:38.10
340 MARCHESIN MICHELE M1 48 POPLISPORTIVA SAN VI 00.19.34 00.33.37 00.22.25 01:15:36.60
339 CARNISELLI CRISTIAN M1 47 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.18.47 00.34.21 00.22.26 01:15:34.70
338 DE MORELLI GIANPIERO S4 61 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.18.45 00.33.25 00.23.23 01:15:33.50
337 CONGIATU UMBERTO M1 46 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.17.30 00.34.43 00.23.20 01:15:33.00
336 NICORA STEFANO S3 37 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.20.47 00.35.03 00.19.42 01:15:32.80
335 SPINELLA ROBERTO M2 43 APDIL FOR YOU CLUB 00.17.56 00.34.11 00.23.25 01:15:32.10
334 DI PAOLO MASSIMO M3 15 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS 00.20.14 00.32.47 00.22.30 01:15:31.10
333 UCCELLI GIONA S2 40 CUS FERRARA 00.20.18 00.32.36 00.22.35 01:15:29.80
332 MINGARDI EMILIANO S2 39 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.21.28 00.32.32 00.21.29 01:15:29.70
331 COLOMBO MICHELE S4 60 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.19.13 00.34.54 00.21.21 01:15:28.00
330 SIGNORETTI LUCA M2 42 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.18.21 00.33.47 00.23.19 01:15:27.00
329 RIGATO LORENZO M4 3 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.19.12 - 00.56.10 01:15:22.00
328 POMA PIERO M2 41 STEEL T - BG 00.19.32 00.33.29 00.22.20 01:15:21.90
327 CARRETTA DAVIDE YB 19 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.17.15 00.34.06 00.23.59 01:15:20.80
326 BONETTI LUCA S3 36 FREEZONE 00.19.23 00.34.32 00.21.23 01:15:18.50
325 IRACI PIETRO M3 14 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00.16.33 00.34.47 00.23.54 01:15:14.50
324 GUGGIOLA PAOLO M2 40 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.19.23 00.34.39 00.21.11 01:15:13.20
323 BACCI GUILLERMO S4 59 LOS TIGRES 00.19.52 00.32.53 00.22.28 01:15:13.10
322 MORETTI LUCIANO S4 58 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00.17.37 00.34.29 00.23.02 01:15:08.80
321 GUILLERMO LUIS TARCHINI S4 57 T. T. RAVENNA 00.16.01 00.36.22 00.22.37 01:15:00.30
320 FRANZINI GABRIELE M1 45 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.18.48 00.32.54 00.23.17 01:14:59.40
319 GATTINONI FEDERICO S2 38 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.20.47 00.33.18 00.20.54 01:14:59.10
318 CINI ANDREA M2 39 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.19.33 00.31.36 00.23.49 01:14:58.90
317 DEMEI ALESSIO JU 23 ASD PIRELLI MONTEARG 00.18.44 00.33.25 00.22.48 01:14:57.90
316 BORETTI ALESSANDRO S4 56 FIRENZE TRI 00.20.48 00.33.19 00.20.48 01:14:55.70
315 CUNEO PAOLO M3 13 ALBA TRI 00.18.34 00.32.46 00.23.34 01:14:54.00
314 BONI DAVIDE S4 55 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.20.00 00.31.13 00.23.40 01:14:53.00
313 LAGATTA MATTEO S2 37 SALENTO TRIATHLON 00.19.06 00.33.59 00.21.45 01:14:50.50
312 FRANZOSO PAOLO S4 54 A.S. DELFINO 00.19.59 00.33.00 00.21.50 01:14:49.80
311 VENTUROLI MARCO M1 44 FERRARA TRIATH 00.20.41 00.32.21 00.21.46 01:14:48.80
310 AMOROSI MARCO JU 22 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.17.49 00.32.00 00.24.58 01:14:47.60
309 CLIVIO ALESSANDRO M2 38 KINO - MANA 00.20.39 00.32.20 00.21.48 01:14:47.50
308 ZANCHI ANGELO S4 53 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.19.05 00.33.07 00.22.35 01:14:47.00
307 MICHELOTTO TOMMASO S4 52 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.19.00 00.33.05 00.22.41 01:14:46.00
306 MAGNANELLI EMANUELE S3 35 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.14 00.32.45 00.21.42 01:14:41.60
305 QUARINO MICHELE JU 21 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.17.24 00.34.39 00.22.38 01:14:41.50
304 BELLUCCO LORENZO S1 48 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.18.11 00.34.00 00.22.29 01:14:40.70
303 SALA MORIS S4 51 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.17.32 00.34.37 00.22.30 01:14:39.10
302 BRUNI CLAUDIO S4 50 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.21.25 00.32.37 00.20.35 01:14:37.20
301 TONELLI STEFANO M3 12 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.19.42 00.33.18 00.21.35 01:14:35.60
300 AGLIATA STEPHANE S4 49 HARBOUR CLUB A.S.D. 00.18.59 00.34.15 00.21.19 01:14:33.60
299 BUSATTI CAMILLO M2 37 PADOVA TRIATHLON 00.19.43 00.31.55 00.22.54 01:14:32.50
298 LUZI LUCA S3 34 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.35 00.32.22 00.22.33 01:14:30.10
297 SCLOSA MATTEO S3 33 DDS 00.21.14 00.32.52 00.20.23 01:14:29.50
296 MASSA STEFANO M2 36 IRONBIELLA 00.19.08 00.32.30 00.22.49 01:14:27.70
295 ROSSI STEFANO M2 35 DDS 00.16.06 00.34.13 00.24.05 01:14:24.00
294 MACCIOCU RICCARDO S1 47 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.17.36 00.33.40 00.23.07 01:14:23.40
293 BAGNARA GIULIO M2 34 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.21.22 00.32.37 00.20.23 01:14:22.80
292 PASQUALINI NICOLA M2 33 3 KIDS LEGNAGO 00.20.04 00.32.58 00.21.20 01:14:22.60
291 MORGANTI MICHELE S4 48 BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.19.43 00.31.47 00.22.50 01:14:20.30
290 BELCASTRO DANIELE S3 32 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.21.29 00.32.32 00.20.16 01:14:17.30
289 ARDUINO ADRIANO S2 36 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.16.16 00.33.55 00.24.05 01:14:16.80
288 MAUGERI SALVATORE S3 31 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.17.49 00.34.22 00.22.04 01:14:15.70
287 PARDINI LUCA M2 32 KINO - MANA 00.21.35 00.32.27 00.20.13 01:14:15.00
286 ZECCHIN MASSIMO M1 43 ALPE ADRIA 00.20.26 00.32.35 00.21.11 01:14:12.70
285 FANTACCI MAURO S4 47 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.19.15 00.32.21 00.22.35 01:14:11.20
284 ZATTINI FABRIZIO M2 31 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00.20.35 00.32.24 00.21.10 01:14:09.90
283 CILENTO DAVID S4 46 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.19.05 00.33.59 00.21.05 01:14:09.70
282 GRILLI CRISTIANO M1 42 METALROOF 00.18.22 00.32.56 00.22.51 01:14:09.20
281 LOPRIORE ALESSANDRO S1 46 CUS BARI 00.20.32 00.32.25 00.21.12 01:14:09.20
280 BUTTURA ANDREA S3 30 PESCHIERA TRI 00.19.21 00.32.22 00.22.25 01:14:08.90
279 SICURELLI FRANCESCO S2 35 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.16.47 00.33.27 00.23.53 01:14:07.70
278 CARRETTA CARLO MARIA M3 11 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.20.12 00.32.48 00.21.07 01:14:07.60
277 FONDRIESCHI THOMAS S1 45 TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.17.54 00.32.32 00.23.41 01:14:07.10
276 ZANGHERI ALESSANDRO S3 29 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.39 00.32.19 00.22.07 01:14:05.60
275 BARALDI FABRIZIO M1 41 AVIA PERVIA 00.19.50 00.31.47 00.22.23 01:14:00.80
274 AMADIO FRANCESCO S2 34 47 ANNO DOMINI 00.17.39 00.32.58 00.23.21 01:13:58.80
273 PALADINI GABRIELE S1 44 LA FENICE TRI 00.17.47 00.32.24 00.23.46 01:13:57.70
272 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M1 40 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.19.40 00.31.52 00.22.24 01:13:56.90
271 RUSHAJ JULIAN S3 28 CANOTTIERI TICINO PA 00.17.50 00.33.54 00.22.10 01:13:54.00
270 BARSI FABIO YB 18 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.17.59 00.32.24 00.23.26 01:13:49.70
269 PERGOLINI MARCO M1 39 MGP TRIATHLON 00.19.44 00.31.35 00.22.30 01:13:49.10
268 PROSERPIO UBALDO M2 30 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.19.42 00.31.49 00.22.16 01:13:47.30
267 DE BLASIS VALERIO S2 33 T.D. RIMINI 00.18.27 00.33.38 00.21.41 01:13:46.20
266 GRAZIOLI ANDREA M1 38 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.15.31 00.34.03 00.24.12 01:13:46.00
265 CALZIA GUIDO M2 29 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.18.43 00.32.35 00.22.24 01:13:42.80
264 MANTARRO MASSIMO GIAN CARLO M1 37 T. T. RAVENNA 00.19.50 00.31.39 00.22.10 01:13:39.20
263 GRASSI GIUSEPPE S2 32 IRON LION TEAM 00.21.09 00.33.46 00.18.42 01:13:37.80
262 BAGNOLI SANDRO S3 27 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.18.37 00.32.32 00.22.28 01:13:37.70
261 CIACI LORENZO JU 20 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.15.53 00.33.39 00.24.04 01:13:36.80
260 BOTTESELLA MASSIMO M2 27 TTR 00.19.44 00.31.56 00.21.55 01:13:35.80
259 ZANOTTI MARCO M2 28 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.55 00.31.38 00.22.02 01:13:35.80
258 BOLDRINI LUCA M2 26 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.18.29 00.32.52 00.22.14 01:13:35.80
257 AGGIO ALBERTO S4 45 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00.18.04 00.33.14 00.22.16 01:13:34.80
256 PALUSELLI ALESSANDRO JU 19 C. TRENTINO TRI 00.16.25 00.33.57 00.23.12 01:13:34.75
255 FARISELLI PIETRO S2 31 T. T. RAVENNA 00.18.24 00.32.47 00.22.23 01:13:34.70
254 FANELLI MARCO S4 44 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.19.14 00.32.15 00.22.04 01:13:33.30
253 COBETTO LUCA M2 25 LOS TIGRES 00.19.59 00.34.03 00.19.30 01:13:32.80
252 ZAVAGLIA ANDREA S4 43 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.19.56 00.31.33 00.22.02 01:13:31.40
251 TURRINA MARCO S4 42 A TEAM 00.16.36 00.33.38 00.23.13 01:13:27.10
250 BACELLE ALBERTO M1 36 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.18.18 00.32.57 00.22.11 01:13:26.80
249 VIVIANI MASSIMO S4 41 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.21.09 00.31.51 00.20.26 01:13:26.40
248 OTTAVIANI VALERIO S4 40 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00.18.06 00.34.06 00.21.13 01:13:25.90
247 ALECCI SALVATORE S4 39 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.19.34 00.32.06 00.21.44 01:13:24.80
246 SELLARI MAURO M2 24 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.18.09 00.33.09 00.22.06 01:13:24.70
245 ANDREON ROBERTO S4 38 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.19.10 00.32.31 00.21.43 01:13:24.20
244 DONDENA FEDERICO M1 35 SS AZUR 00.19.51 00.31.48 00.21.43 01:13:22.20
243 DIANA STEFANO M3 10 TRI GENOVA 00.17.17 00.32.54 00.23.11 01:13:22.10
242 NARDINI SILVIO S4 37 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.17.54 00.32.26 00.22.58 01:13:18.10
241 BARBONI LUCA M2 23 FERRARA TRIATH 00.19.23 00.32.18 00.21.35 01:13:16.00
240 POMPIZII ONORIO M3 9 T.D. RIMINI 00.20.17 00.32.43 00.20.13 01:13:13.40
239 BONINI GIANLUCA S4 36 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.19.03 00.32.40 00.21.29 01:13:12.10
238 LUGARESI LUCA S4 35 TTR 00.19.26 00.32.16 00.21.28 01:13:10.40
237 BUONOCORE RAFFAELE M3 8 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.18.11 00.33.10 00.21.48 01:13:09.90
236 BORDIGONI MARCO S3 26 BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.18.35 00.32.43 00.21.48 01:13:06.70
235 BARAZZUTTI ALESSIO M2 22 G.S. BARDOLINO 00.18.11 00.33.09 00.21.46 01:13:06.30
234 AMMOGLI ANDREA S3 25 LA FENICE TRI 00.17.03 00.33.16 00.22.45 01:13:04.90
233 PIERANTONIO DANIELE M1 34 FUNSPORT 00.19.40 00.31.31 00.21.53 01:13:04.50
232 TREMATERRA GIULIANO M1 33 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.19.20 00.32.14 00.21.29 01:13:03.80
231 NESPOLI DAVIDE S3 24 IRONLARIOTRIATH 00.19.54 00.33.12 00.19.56 01:13:02.60
230 MORO AGOSTINO S4 34 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.18.33 00.32.41 00.21.47 01:13:01.80
229 ZINGALI ANTONIO M3 7 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.19.31 00.32.05 00.21.24 01:13:00.80
228 ILFORTE STEFANO JU 18 DDS 00.16.33 00.33.44 00.22.42 01:12:59.70
227 USAI NICOLA M1 32 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.20.21 00.31.41 00.20.56 01:12:58.90
226 MONICA MARCO S2 30 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.21.15 00.32.50 00.18.52 01:12:57.60
225 DEL NEGRO LUCA S1 43 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.15.37 00.34.43 00.22.36 01:12:56.90
224 BORDIGNON LUCA JU 17 UDINE TRIATHLON 00.17.15 00.33.02 00.22.38 01:12:55.40
223 DALLA ROVERE SEBASTIANO S1 42 NJOY TRI VA 00.18.51 00.32.24 00.21.37 01:12:52.40
222 LUCHETTA GIOVANNI M4 2 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.17.46 00.34.02 00.21.04 01:12:52.20
221 MANNI MAURIZIO M1 31 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.18.11 00.33.37 00.21.04 01:12:52.00
220 DI GIULIO IVAN M1 30 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.20.01 00.31.06 00.21.44 01:12:51.20
219 MAZZOCCHI GIAN MARCO S4 33 CANOTRIATHLON 00.18.40 00.32.38 00.21.30 01:12:48.40
218 CERMELLI IVAN GIOVANNI M1 29 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.18.52 00.32.29 00.21.25 01:12:46.90
217 DE MICHELI MARCO S3 23 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.18.39 00.33.05 00.21.02 01:12:46.90
216 ZECCHI NICOLA M1 28 KINO - MANA 00.18.50 00.32.30 00.21.26 01:12:46.20
215 CARAFFINI STEFANO S1 41 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.19.53 00.31.50 00.21.00 01:12:43.30
214 MORETTI MARCO M2 21 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.17.28 00.32.46 00.22.28 01:12:42.30
213 SUSCO GIACOMO S3 22 CUS BARI 00.17.16 00.33.05 00.22.19 01:12:40.10
212 OCCHIOCHIUSO RAFFAELE M1 27 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.19.05 00.32.08 00.21.26 01:12:39.80
211 MAMBRINI ALESSANDRO JU 16 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.18.33 00.32.44 00.21.22 01:12:39.40
210 ROSSIN DENIS S4 32 A.S. DELFINO 00.20.52 00.32.03 00.19.43 01:12:38.90
209 ANTELMI IVANO S4 31 CUS BARI 00.17.57 00.32.28 00.22.13 01:12:38.60
208 GIUDICE CLAUDIO YB 17 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.18.26 00.31.54 00.22.17 01:12:37.20
207 DI LEO MASSIMO M1 26 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.18.24 00.32.57 00.21.12 01:12:33.10
206 LETO GIUSEPPE S4 30 DDS 00.19.00 00.32.17 00.21.15 01:12:32.90
205 GIACOMONI PAOLO M4 1 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.18.30 00.32.49 00.21.13 01:12:32.40
204 GIANNINI FILIPPO M3 6 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.18.35 00.32.45 00.21.12 01:12:32.20
203 SEGAT RENATO M3 5 FREETIME TRIATHLON 00.19.41 00.33.14 00.19.35 01:12:30.40
202 ZINATO FABIO M1 25 TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.20.17 00.32.42 00.19.30 01:12:29.80
201 MINARINI FABRIZIO M2 20 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.17.20 00.32.10 00.22.59 01:12:29.40
200 BOCCALINI ENRICO M2 19 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.19.38 00.31.57 00.20.54 01:12:29.00
199 PASQUINELLI MARCO S2 29 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.56 00.31.39 00.20.53 01:12:28.70
198 PIRODDI ROBERTO M2 18 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.19.41 00.31.52 00.20.55 01:12:28.30
197 CASTELLI CLAUDIO M1 24 GREEN HILL 00.17.25 00.32.50 00.22.11 01:12:26.80
196 BERARDINI LUCA S3 21 DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00.17.53 00.32.30 00.22.03 01:12:26.30
195 RAMIERI FILIPPO M1 23 FIRENZE TRI 00.19.19 00.32.23 00.20.43 01:12:25.40
194 TIRONI GIANMARCO M5 2 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.19.10 00.32.29 00.20.45 01:12:24.90
193 BALDASSARRETTI ANGELO S3 20 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.18.53 00.32.43 00.20.48 01:12:24.50
192 AZZOLINI GIORGIO M2 17 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.17.17 00.32.58 00.22.01 01:12:16.10
191 RIGODANZA FRANCESCO S1 40 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.20.19 00.32.46 00.19.10 01:12:15.40
190 RUSCA LUCA S4 29 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.19.28 00.31.47 00.21.00 01:12:15.00
189 CAMASCHELLA FILIPPO S1 39 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.18.07 00.33.10 00.20.56 01:12:13.50
188 SURIAN ALESSANDRO S4 28 CSA GORIZIA 00.19.24 00.32.13 00.20.36 01:12:13.30
187 SORGATO VICTOR S3 19 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.18.51 00.32.29 00.20.50 01:12:10.40
186 CANDITO GABRIELE M2 16 ALPE ADRIA 00.19.57 00.31.41 00.20.31 01:12:09.60
185 COLUCCI FILIPPO S4 27 TRI GENOVA 00.18.43 00.32.59 00.20.26 01:12:08.70
184 BENEDETTI MARCO S3 18 33 TT ASD 00.20.04 00.31.37 00.20.27 01:12:08.20
183 ZANETTI MASSIMILIANO M1 22 A.S. G.S. TRIATHLON 00.18.48 00.32.52 00.20.27 01:12:07.20
182 ROSSELLI RICCARDO M3 4 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.18.28 00.32.48 00.20.50 01:12:06.90
181 LENCIONI GIULIO S2 28 LA FENICE TRI 00.18.03 00.32.10 00.21.51 01:12:04.80
180 VIVONA MARCO S3 17 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.18.18 00.33.32 00.20.11 01:12:01.60
179 GIOVAGNOLI GIANPAOLO S4 26 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.44 00.32.14 00.19.58 01:11:56.80
178 FRONTERA DOMENICO S3 16 TRI TEAM BRIANZA 00.18.01 00.33.14 00.20.41 01:11:56.20
177 CAPPELLI SIMONE M2 15 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.19.02 00.31.08 00.21.45 01:11:55.40
176 LEGGIERI LEONARDO ALESSIO S2 26 IRON LION TEAM 00.19.39 00.31.56 00.20.14 01:11:49.20
175 DE CILLIS FRANCESCO S2 27 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.17.41 00.32.36 00.21.32 01:11:49.20
174 FORMICHINI TIZIANO S3 15 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.19.41 00.31.28 00.20.38 01:11:47.20
173 DI RAGOGNA ENRICO M2 14 ALPE ADRIA 00.18.59 00.32.18 00.20.28 01:11:45.60
172 PELLICCIONI LUKA SLAPSAK S2 25 SBR 3 00.17.14 00.33.01 00.21.29 01:11:44.00
171 FALCONE GIANCARLO M1 21 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00.20.25 00.32.39 00.18.37 01:11:41.70
170 FORNASARI MASSIMO M2 13 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.18.27 00.31.16 00.21.58 01:11:41.40
169 FORNIZ MASSIMO S4 25 TRITEAMPORDENONE 00.17.47 00.32.34 00.21.16 01:11:37.60
168 HINRICHSEN GUGLIELMO YB 16 PIANETA ACQUA 00.15.36 00.33.53 00.22.07 01:11:36.20
167 FONDRIESCHI LUCIANO M2 12 TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.17.56 00.32.26 00.21.09 01:11:31.20
166 SAGRATI MATTEO S3 14 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.17.27 00.32.49 00.21.13 01:11:29.50
165 GAIOTTO BATTISTA M2 11 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.17.02 00.32.38 00.21.48 01:11:28.40
164 GIAMPIETRI ALBERTO S2 24 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.17.33 00.32.39 00.21.15 01:11:27.50
163 PATANE´ CLAUDIO S1 38 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.15.44 00.33.40 00.22.01 01:11:25.70
162 GIUDICI ALESSANDRO S3 13 ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00.19.36 00.31.59 00.19.50 01:11:25.30
161 PICCHI GIOVANNI M3 3 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.16.42 00.33.34 00.21.07 01:11:23.00
160 GESSATE ANDREA S2 23 PIANETA ACQUA 00.17.14 00.32.30 00.21.37 01:11:21.90
159 RINALDI LORIS M2 10 TTR 00.17.49 00.32.19 00.21.09 01:11:17.30
158 BONOMI MARCO YB 15 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.15.45 00.33.42 00.21.48 01:11:15.10
157 VANZI MICHELE M5 1 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.17.49 00.32.32 00.20.53 01:11:14.30
156 SPADACCIA MARCO S1 37 AREZZO TRIATHLON 00.18.18 00.31.21 00.21.34 01:11:13.10
155 LANDUCCI ILARIO M1 20 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.18.35 00.32.36 00.19.59 01:11:10.90
154 VAROLI DAVIDE S4 24 TRIATHLONLECCO 00.18.10 00.31.32 00.21.24 01:11:06.70
153 CESTARO FABIO M2 9 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE 00.18.37 00.33.06 00.19.20 01:11:03.00
152 MARI LUCA M2 8 CANOTRIATHLON 00.17.40 00.32.07 00.21.13 01:11:00.90
151 PRESSEL MARCO S4 23 ALPE ADRIA 00.20.00 00.31.34 00.19.26 01:11:00.10
150 VINCI GIACOMO M1 19 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.16.16 00.33.17 00.21.26 01:10:59.40
149 TORSANI MASSIMO M2 7 T.D. RIMINI 00.19.34 00.32.09 00.19.08 01:10:51.30
148 RUTA PIETRO S1 36 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.18.52 00.32.20 00.19.35 01:10:47.40
147 MELLONI PIETRO S2 22 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.16.27 00.33.17 00.21.02 01:10:46.90
146 LAISO GIOVANNI S3 12 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.18.55 00.32.50 00.18.54 01:10:39.10
145 AMBROSINI LUCA S2 21 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.17.32 00.32.16 00.20.49 01:10:37.30
144 MARCHESANO ANTONIO S4 22 FIRENZE TRI 00.17.02 00.32.45 00.20.49 01:10:36.70
143 PASINI CESARE M1 18 FERALPI TRIATHLON 00.17.32 00.32.05 00.20.57 01:10:34.30
142 PANE GIAN LUCA S4 21 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.17.03 00.32.43 00.20.46 01:10:32.00
141 ALBANI ROBERTO S1 35 SDS 00.17.16 00.33.02 00.20.12 01:10:30.80
140 MANSUINO GABRIELE S2 20 FIRENZE TRI 00.19.26 00.32.11 00.18.47 01:10:24.80
139 MARINESI ANDREA S4 20 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.17.26 00.32.04 00.20.49 01:10:19.80
138 ESPOSITO GUIDO M1 17 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.17.01 00.32.47 00.20.28 01:10:16.30
137 GREGORETTI STEFANO S4 19 TTR 00.18.10 00.31.29 00.20.37 01:10:16.10
136 AMA´ ALBERTO S3 11 A.S. DELFINO 00.18.20 00.31.27 00.20.26 01:10:13.80
135 BOZZO UGO M1 16 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.18.04 00.31.40 00.20.28 01:10:12.60
134 MUTTI STEFANO S4 18 S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI 00.14.22 00.33.34 00.22.13 01:10:09.70
133 CHIARI MARCO S4 17 AVIA PERVIA 00.18.16 00.31.29 00.20.18 01:10:03.10
132 BARACANI ROBERTO M1 15 CSA GORIZIA 00.17.40 00.32.29 00.19.48 01:09:57.70
131 TUMIATI PIERO S3 10 CUS FERRARA 00.18.19 00.31.28 00.20.08 01:09:55.50
130 MIGLIOLI MARCO M1 14 PIACENZA TRI VIVO 00.18.13 00.31.32 00.20.07 01:09:52.90
129 POLGA EMANUELE M3 2 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.17.55 00.31.44 00.20.08 01:09:47.60
128 MILLEFIORINI MARCO M1 13 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.14.35 00.33.27 00.21.44 01:09:46.40
127 SCHIAVINO ANDREA S1 34 TRI TEAM SASSARI 00.17.09 00.32.13 00.20.24 01:09:46.10
126 CONTI GIOVANNI M1 12 TTR 00.16.56 00.30.39 00.22.07 01:09:42.30
125 ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE S4 16 SBR 3 00.17.19 00.32.56 00.19.23 01:09:38.00
124 ZOPPI MARCO S4 15 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.17.25 00.32.15 00.19.57 01:09:37.20
123 PUGGINI MATTEO YB 14 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.15.43 00.33.49 00.20.02 01:09:34.20
122 BUTTURINI JACOPO S1 33 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.14.32 00.36.11 00.18.51 01:09:34.00
121 CALCIA IVAN S4 14 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00.17.45 00.31.56 00.19.50 01:09:31.90
120 VANNONI ERMANNO M1 11 T.D. RIMINI 00.16.43 00.30.49 00.21.58 01:09:30.10
119 BAVUTTI GIOVANNI S4 13 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.17.39 00.31.51 00.19.56 01:09:26.00
118 BELLINZONA GABRIELE S3 9 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 00.17.43 00.32.01 00.19.41 01:09:25.90
117 GRINZA SIMONE JU 15 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.16.14 00.31.18 00.21.52 01:09:24.90
116 COLOMBI FABIO S2 19 TRI GENOVA 00.17.39 00.32.03 00.19.35 01:09:17.60
115 TRIVELLATO ALESSANDRO JU 14 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.15.47 00.33.06 00.20.23 01:09:16.60
114 BOVOLENTA ALESSANDRO M2 6 TRI NOVARA 00.18.18 00.31.24 00.19.32 01:09:14.80
113 MILANI ROBERTO S4 12 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.17.49 00.31.57 00.19.28 01:09:14.30
112 ZAGHINI CHRISTIAN M1 10 T.D. RIMINI 00.18.20 00.31.18 00.19.34 01:09:12.80
111 LANCELLOTTI FABRIZIO M1 9 T. T. RAVENNA 00.17.37 00.32.06 00.19.29 01:09:12.30
110 CARIDI MATTEO S4 11 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.17.02 00.32.37 00.19.31 01:09:10.90
109 KAMALICH ANDREA S3 8 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.17.09 00.32.38 00.19.21 01:09:08.80
108 PASQUARELLA ALBERTO S4 10 EDERATRIATHLONFORLI´ 00.16.08 00.31.31 00.21.26 01:09:05.90
107 SCUDELETTI GUIDO M2 5 FREEZONE 00.17.43 00.32.01 00.19.21 01:09:05.80
106 TUZZEO SIMONE YB 13 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.15.39 00.33.46 00.19.37 01:09:02.90
105 PISANO FRANCESCO S1 32 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.18.11 00.31.34 00.19.15 01:09:00.60
104 RIVA ANDREA JU 13 APDIL FOR YOU CLUB 00.17.15 00.32.25 00.19.12 01:08:52.80
103 MARCHESE CRISTIANO M1 8 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.16.57 00.32.51 00.19.02 01:08:50.90
102 LEONARDI DAVIDE S1 31 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.18.05 00.31.33 00.19.11 01:08:49.20
101 FERRARI MASSIMO M1 7 DESENZANO TRIATHLON 00.18.15 00.31.25 00.19.03 01:08:43.60
100 BANTI FEDERICO M1 6 CANOTRIATHLON 00.16.07 00.33.15 00.19.18 01:08:40.40
99 GORETTI MARTINO S2 18 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.17.40 00.31.43 00.19.08 01:08:31.10
98 PITTALUGA MATTEO S2 17 TRI GENOVA 00.16.53 00.30.43 00.20.52 01:08:28.50
97 MANTOLINI SIMONE S2 16 MGP TRIATHLON 00.16.07 00.33.16 00.19.04 01:08:27.20
96 SURIANO ALESSANDRO S4 9 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.16.44 00.30.53 00.20.49 01:08:26.50
95 ROSTICCI RICCARDO S4 8 SBR 3 00.15.41 00.31.16 00.21.26 01:08:23.00
94 NERI MARCO S4 7 TRIATHLON FAENZA 00.17.45 00.32.01 00.18.34 01:08:20.50
93 ROMAGNANO CARLO M2 4 TTR 00.18.15 00.31.27 00.18.35 01:08:17.10
92 CASON MARCO M1 5 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.17.48 00.31.33 00.18.50 01:08:11.90
91 INFANTE MARCO S3 7 CUS BARI 00.16.43 00.30.55 00.20.33 01:08:11.10
90 RIZZOTTI FRANCESCO S1 30 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.17.00 00.32.41 00.18.28 01:08:09.50
89 GAZZARRINI CARLO M3 1 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.15.54 00.31.45 00.20.16 01:07:55.30
88 CROSTA STEFANO M1 4 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00.16.45 00.30.51 00.20.17 01:07:53.10
87 ALVANO RICCARDO S4 6 T.D. RIMINI 00.18.21 00.31.19 00.18.13 01:07:53.00
86 MALDOTTI GIANCARLO S4 5 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST - - 01.07.52 01:07:52.90
85 ZANOTTI VALERIO S4 4 T.D. RIMINI 00.15.42 00.31.13 00.20.54 01:07:49.80
84 TALONI MARCO M2 3 GALAXY ROMA 00.16.34 00.31.02 00.20.00 01:07:36.50
83 SELICATO MARCO S2 15 CUS BARI 00.16.22 00.31.15 00.19.48 01:07:25.10
82 GIANNECCHINI LUCA JU 12 LA FENICE TRI 00.15.12 00.31.12 00.21.00 01:07:24.10
81 LAMBRUSCHINI ALESSANDRO M2 2 G.S. FF.OO. 00.18.36 00.31.00 00.17.45 01:07:21.70
80 GAZZARI DIEGO M1 3 T.D. RIMINI 00.15.33 00.30.54 00.20.51 01:07:18.50
79 BURACCIONI ALESSIO YB 12 GREEN HILL 00.15.40 00.31.19 00.20.18 01:07:17.40
78 GIACOMINI ROBERTO M1 2 T.D. RIMINI 00.14.32 00.31.53 00.20.49 01:07:14.60
77 MORANI DAVIDE S2 14 ATLBELLINZAGO 00.16.32 00.31.02 00.19.38 01:07:12.30
76 BALDACCI MATTEO S3 6 TTR 00.16.54 00.30.37 00.19.40 01:07:11.20
75 PARMIGIANI AMEDEO YB 11 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.14.44 00.31.39 00.20.42 01:07:05.90
74 SECCHI ARTURO S3 5 TTR 00.16.51 00.30.42 00.19.30 01:07:03.40
73 SECCHI GIOVANNI RAFFAELE S1 29 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.16.48 00.30.45 00.19.28 01:07:01.70
72 TAVECCHIO CLAUDIO S4 3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.15.46 00.31.12 00.19.53 01:06:51.80
71 BONI LORENZO M1 1 OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.16.02 00.30.54 00.19.54 01:06:50.20
70 BOSCHETTI MATTIA S1 28 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.16.09 00.31.29 00.19.11 01:06:49.20
69 SCIPIONE FRANCESCO JU 11 GREEN HILL 00.15.40 00.31.20 00.19.48 01:06:48.20
68 BERANGER ALESSANDRO JU 10 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.14.32 00.31.50 00.20.20 01:06:42.10
67 ORTALLI ANDREA S2 13 TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.16.35 00.31.00 00.18.49 01:06:24.20
66 GANDOLFO CARLO M2 1 TRI GENOVA 00.15.19 00.31.06 00.19.55 01:06:20.50
65 BAILETTI FRANCESCO S1 27 PESARO TRIATHLON 00.16.26 00.31.07 00.18.42 01:06:15.20
64 VARBELLA VITTORIO JU 9 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.14.38 00.31.48 00.19.47 01:06:13.20
63 MAIOLATI MATTIA JU 8 GREEN HILL 00.15.20 00.31.03 00.19.45 01:06:08.40
62 CARONE ENEA S1 26 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.15.50 00.31.06 00.19.12 01:06:08.30
61 LUKINA MATIJA NC 1 RUDOLF PERESIN GORN. 00.14.31 00.33.27 00.18.07 01:06:05.20
60 FIORAVANTI ALESSIO YB 10 LA FENICE TRI 00.15.18 00.31.06 00.19.38 01:06:02.80
59 DEAMBROGIO ALDO JU 7 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.15.29 00.31.30 00.19.00 01:05:59.90
58 PANZAVOLTA LUCA S2 12 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.16.42 00.30.50 00.18.27 01:05:59.60
57 SALVINO RICCARDO YB 9 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.14.22 00.30.42 00.20.53 01:05:57.80
56 INSALATA MICHELE S2 11 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.16.49 00.30.46 00.18.13 01:05:48.80
55 MAURI ANDREA S1 25 TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.16.04 00.30.55 00.18.45 01:05:44.20
54 BUFFA NICOLA S2 10 TEAM ALTO GARDA 00.15.58 00.31.00 00.18.40 01:05:38.70
53 PISANO GIOVAMBATTISTA S1 24 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.14.31 00.31.55 00.19.10 01:05:36.30
52 LAMBERTI GENNARO S3 4 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.14.25 00.32.02 00.19.08 01:05:35.50
51 LADISA MARCO YB 8 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.14.20 00.30.46 00.20.15 01:05:21.80
50 CRIVELLARO TOMMASO JU 6 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.14.31 00.31.52 00.18.46 01:05:09.80
49 MOSSO RICCARDO YB 7 A.S. VIRTUS 00.15.01 00.31.24 00.18.34 01:04:59.40
48 BARGELLINI PAOLO YB 6 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.14.04 00.31.04 00.19.46 01:04:54.70
47 UDERZO GIORGIO YB 5 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.15.09 00.31.13 00.18.27 01:04:49.30
46 FRANCESCHI FEDERICO YB 4 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.14.25 00.30.42 00.19.39 01:04:46.80
45 VILLA LORENZO S3 3 GALILEO TRIATHLON 00.15.43 00.31.15 00.17.45 01:04:43.80
44 ROZZA CARMINE S2 9 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.14.19 00.30.45 00.19.35 01:04:39.30
43 VIZZARDELLI ANDREA S1 23 DDS 00.14.56 00.31.25 00.18.15 01:04:36.30
42 PATANE´ VALERIO JU 5 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.14.07 00.31.01 00.19.16 01:04:24.30
41 BARNABY GREGORY S1 22 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.14.23 00.30.41 00.19.14 01:04:18.60
40 ANDREUCCI ISACCO S2 8 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.14.28 00.30.37 00.19.07 01:04:12.80
39 LOI DAVIDE S1 21 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.14.18 00.30.47 00.19.05 01:04:10.10
38 DELLA PASQUA ALBERTO S1 20 T.D. RIMINI 00.15.24 00.30.59 00.17.44 01:04:07.90
37 INTAGLIATA STEFANO S1 19 MULTISPORT CATANIA 00.14.40 00.30.19 00.19.07 01:04:06.60
36 PERA MAURO S3 2 FORHANS TEAM 00.13.55 00.31.12 00.18.40 01:03:47.00
35 PEDERZOLLI ANDREA S1 18 CUS TRENTO CTT 00.14.06 00.30.58 00.18.33 01:03:37.90
34 PARMIGIANI MICHELANGELO YB 3 T.D. RIMINI 00.13.57 00.31.08 00.18.27 01:03:32.90
33 GUERCI MARCO S1 17 ATLBELLINZAGO 00.14.29 00.30.37 00.18.20 01:03:26.90
32 CORRA´ MARCO YB 2 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.14.18 00.30.50 00.18.08 01:03:16.30
31 CIUTI LORENZO JU 4 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.14.05 00.31.02 00.18.06 01:03:13.40
30 CAMPAGNA SALVATORE S1 16 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.14.10 00.30.56 00.18.01 01:03:07.70
29 PAVAN TOMMASO S1 15 CUS TRENTO CTT - - 01.03.07 01:03:07.20
28 USSI ALESSANDRO S2 7 FORHANS TEAM 00.14.19 00.30.49 00.17.56 01:03:04.20
27 D´AMBROSIO ALESSANDRO S2 6 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.14.29 00.30.36 00.17.54 01:02:59.00
26 DESIDERI LUCA S1 14 FORHANS TEAM 00.14.24 00.30.44 00.17.48 01:02:56.30
25 GUIDELLI FABIO S4 2 AREZZO TRIATHLON 00.14.33 00.30.34 00.17.37 01:02:44.00
24 DE PALMA RICCARDO JU 3 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.14.04 00.31.01 00.17.38 01:02:43.20
23 PIERI FEDERICO S1 13 LA FENICE TRI 00.13.57 00.30.02 00.18.38 01:02:37.20
22 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO S2 5 FIRENZE TRI 00.14.29 00.30.37 00.17.28 01:02:34.60
21 CHITTI DARIO JU 2 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.14.06 00.30.58 00.17.30 01:02:34.60
20 ASCENZI ALEX S1 12 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 00.14.11 00.30.52 00.17.24 01:02:27.90
19 STEINWANDTER MATTHIAS JU 1 ALTA PUSTERIA 00.14.07 00.31.01 00.17.16 01:02:24.60
18 PAPAIS EDDY S1 11 PEPERONCINO TEAM 00.13.44 00.30.16 00.18.16 01:02:16.30
17 NICOLAI FRANCESCO S1 10 LA FENICE TRI 00.13.56 00.30.03 00.18.16 01:02:15.80
16 MOLINARI GIULIO S1 9 C.S.CARABINIERI 00.13.59 00.30.00 00.17.55 01:01:54.20
15 DE PONTI ANDREA S1 8 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.14.02 00.29.58 00.17.48 01:01:48.00
14 CANUTO MANUELE S4 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.13.41 00.29.19 00.18.35 01:01:35.90
13 BARGELLINI DAVIDE S1 7 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.13.35 00.29.25 00.18.01 01:01:01.50
12 HOFER DANIEL S2 4 C.S.CARABINIERI 00.14.03 00.29.57 00.16.49 01:00:49.60
11 BIAGIOTTI MANUEL S1 6 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.13.33 00.29.27 00.17.39 01:00:39.00
10 BALLERINI LEONARDO S2 3 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 00.13.35 00.29.23 00.17.38 01:00:36.40
9 UCCELLARI DAVIDE S1 5 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 00.13.44 00.30.16 00.16.29 01:00:29.10
8 RISTI IVAN S3 1 DDS 00.13.34 00.29.25 00.17.17 01:00:16.90
7 STATEFF DELIAN YB 1 A.S.MINERVA ROMA 00.13.32 00.29.26 00.17.16 01:00:14.90
6 CASADEI ALBERTO S2 2 G.S. FF.OO. 00.13.34 00.29.24 00.17.05 01:00:03.40
5 FACCHINETTI LUCA S1 4 C.S.ESERCITO 00.13.29 00.29.31 00.16.49 00:59:49.80
4 ALESSANDRONI ALBERTO S2 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.13.40 00.29.17 00.16.52 00:59:49.50
3 CECCARELLI MATTIA S1 3 DDS 00.13.32 00.29.26 00.16.47 00:59:45.80
2 NOGUERAS RODRIGO AUGUSTIN S1 2 DDS 00.13.39 00.29.20 00.16.36 00:59:35.90
1 SECCHIERO ANDREA S1 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.13.34 00.29.25 00.16.35 00:59:34.50
9999 PARDINI CLAUDIO S4 - ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.21.20 00.35.44 00.16.54 01:13:58.70
9999 CAVALLINI CRISTIANO M2 - 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.20.46 00.35.05 00.30.00 01:25:51.80
9999 BONATI MICHELE M1 - FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.22.55 00.38.30 00.17.29 01:18:54.70
9999 PIOVELLA GIOVANNI M3 - CANOTTIERI TICINO PA 00.21.43 00.36.35 00.18.26 01:16:44.20
9999 ORSENIGO MASSIMO S3 - FRIESIAN TEAM 00.23.25 00.38.05 00.17.14 01:18:44.30
593 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO M4 15 VERSILIA SPORT ASD 00.23.10 00.37.42 00.25.39 01:26:31.30
594 BROGGI MAURO GIOVANNI M3 43 ROAD RUNNERS 00.23.13 00.38.14 00.25.08 01:26:35.20
595 CARRARA ALESSANDRO M1 117 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.21.32 00.37.32 00.27.39 01:26:43.80
596 DONZELLI LUCIO BRUNO S4 105 LC BRUGHERIO 2 00.20.14 00.35.56 00.30.48 01:26:58.50
597 LOCATELLI ALBERTO M5 5 APDIL FOR YOU CLUB 00.21.55 00.35.08 00.30.01 01:27:04.70
598 FUSARI ALBERTO M3 44 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.22.55 00.39.45 00.24.43 01:27:23.10
599 ANGELINI STEFANO S4 106 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.25.20 00.37.29 00.24.46 01:27:35.70
600 KISSIYAR OUNS S4 107 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.25.30 00.37.19 00.24.48 01:27:37.20
601 PEPE MICHELE M2 88 PESCHIERA TRI 00.25.08 00.37.43 00.25.18 01:28:09.80
602 MEVIO PAOLO M2 89 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.45 00.35.30 00.30.16 01:28:31.50
603 MANGILI GIAMPIETRO M1 118 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.24.39 00.37.18 00.26.40 01:28:37.50
604 ROVARIS ADRIANO M4 16 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.12 00.36.54 00.29.57 01:29:03.50
605 SAPIGNI DANILO S4 108 T.D. RIMINI 00.25.11 00.40.01 00.23.57 01:29:09.50
606 AVELLA ADOLFO M2 90 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.23.51 00.37.43 00.28.08 01:29:42.70
607 ZOLEZZI ALBERTO S4 109 CANOTRIATHLON 00.21.42 00.40.40 00.28.00 01:30:22.90
608 CORRADI ANTONIO S1 55 INUIT 00.21.09 00.37.26 00.31.54 01:30:29.20
609 MASTRIANI LUIGI M1 119 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.22.26 00.36.42 00.31.37 01:30:45.90
610 LIGABO´ PIERLUIGI M3 45 CANOTRIATHLON 00.20.27 00.41.54 00.28.29 01:30:50.10
611 MANDELLI GIORGIO M5 6 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 00.21.27 00.37.44 00.31.41 01:30:52.20
612 ISOLA RICCARDO M2 91 ROAD RUNNERS 00.23.48 00.39.01 00.28.15 01:31:04.10
613 MAZZOTTI MARIO M7 1 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.23.42 00.39.11 00.28.23 01:31:16.90
614 GERI ENRICO S3 71 FIRENZE TRI 00.20.06 00.43.25 00.27.51 01:31:22.10
615 ARTI ROBERTO M2 92 ROAD RUNNERS 00.23.52 00.39.48 00.27.48 01:31:28.70
616 MEGRABIAN DAVID S1 56 PADOVANUOTO TRI 00.23.10 00.44.52 00.23.35 01:31:37.10
617 CRISTOFOLETTI EGIDIO M7 2 A.S. TRIATH OSTIA 00.22.50 00.40.02 00.29.02 01:31:54.20
618 TEMPESTI MARIO FURIO M1 120 ROAD RUNNERS 00.22.06 00.40.46 00.29.05 01:31:57.50
619 GULLO ROSOLINO M5 7 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.27.40 00.38.16 00.26.27 01:32:23.10
620 VITALE FRANCESCO S3 72 ROAD RUNNERS 00.28.08 00.37.35 00.27.06 01:32:49.40
621 PONTI ALESSANDRO S4 110 FRIESIAN TEAM 00.25.28 00.41.01 00.26.30 01:32:59.20
622 DE ROSSI VALTER M5 8 TRI.RN.MAROSTICA 00.27.51 00.39.25 00.25.59 01:33:15.10
623 GHIDOTTI RICCARDO M2 93 ROAD RUNNERS 00.28.01 00.42.47 00.23.16 01:34:04.90
624 BARLAAM RICCARDO M2 94 PRO PATRIA SCOTT 00.23.56 00.40.06 00.30.42 01:34:44.70
625 LANNI ANTONIO M5 9 CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 00.28.19 00.39.56 00.26.38 01:34:53.20
626 SIGONA ATTILIO M1 121 ROAD RUNNERS 00.24.16 00.43.40 00.27.44 01:35:40.60
627 BARBIERE MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE M1 122 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.28.43 00.38.33 00.28.38 01:35:54.70
628 SIMEOLI ENRICO M1 123 ERMES CAMPANIA 00.22.14 00.46.17 00.30.06 01:38:37.70
629 MAITILASSO MARIO M6 4 ROAD RUNNERS 00.28.19 00.39.01 00.31.26 01:38:46.70
630 BERGAGLIO DANILO M3 46 TRI NOVARA 00.24.30 00.45.15 00.30.25 01:40:10.60
631 CARIDI ETTORE M6 5 BCICLI TRIATHLON 00.30.09 00.38.07 00.32.37 01:40:53.00
632 TALBOT NIGEL M4 17 OXYGEN TRIATHLON 00.24.48 00.42.35 00.34.05 01:41:28.10
633 FEDERICO CATALDO M1 124 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.32.14 00.41.33 00.27.45 01:41:32.80
634 CORRADINI GIANFRANCO M5 10 FUMANE TRIATHLON 00.25.26 00.41.53 00.36.45 01:44:04.90
9999 ZANETTI CRISTIAN - - A.S. G.S. TRIATHLON 00.28.06 - - DNF
9997 BORGHINI NICOLO´ - - VALLE D´AOSTA 00.14.27 - - DNF
9997 BETTATI MATTEO - - ITALIAN TRIATHLON 00.17.44 - - DNF
9997 FIORDISPINI FERRUCCIO - - TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.21.16 - - DNF
9997 PUGLIESE GIULIO - - TORRINO TRI TEAM 00.14.43 00.31.38 - DNF
9997 MARCELLINO ALBERTO - - OLIMPIA TRIATHLON AS 00.20.15 00.17.20 - DNF
9997 VANDI OMAR - - TTR 00.17.45 00.31.51 - DNF
9997 GRECO ANTONINO - - T.D. RIMINI 00.17.14 - - DNF
9997 POTENZA GIANCARLO - - SS AZUR 00.24.35 - - DNF
9997 BRIGADOI LORENZO - - CUS TRENTO CTT 00.13.45 - - DNF
9997 ALBINI ACHILLE - - RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 00.19.10 00.32.37 - DNF
9997 SALVATORI ANTONIO WALT - - BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.18.31 00.32.41 - DNF
9997 AUSILI ANDREA - - TRIATHLONLECCO 00.20.23 - - DNF
9997 RACCHELLI OLIVIERO W. - - HARBOUR CLUB A.S.D. 00.17.40 - - DNF
9997 MARTINELLI GRAZIANO - - LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.15.03 - - DNF
9997 CASTORI ALBERTO - - T. T. RAVENNA 00.18.23 00.32.49 - DNF
9997 MOSCARDO PAOLO - - TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 00.21.37 - - DNF
9997 DIRANI STEFANO - - SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.22.04 - - DNF
9997 CADDEO EMANUELE - - BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.19.32 00.34.48 - DNF
9997 PARDINI SIMONE - - LA FENICE TRI 00.14.15 00.32.07 - DNF
9997 MORELLI ANDREA - - C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.13.31 - - DNF
9997 STEVANELLA GIANLUCA - - TRI ALTO ADIGE 00.21.07 - - DNF
9998 GIULIANELLI ENRICO - - T.D. RIMINI - - - DNS
9998 MUSCATO TOMMASO - - SPORT EXTREME - - - DNS
9998 CASTORI FRANCO - - T. T. RAVENNA - - - DNS
9998 CARERA GIANNI - - PRO PATRIA SCOTT - - - DNS
9998 BIONDI ANGELO - - SURFING SHOP TRIATHL - - - DNS
9998 GALLO MARCO - - MGP TRIATHLON - - - DNS
9998 FUSE´ GABRIELE - - TRI.ONDAVERDE - - - DNS
9998 COCCHINI MASSIMO - - INUIT - - - DNS
9998