the time You need

Triathlon Sprint di Tirrenia

Marina di Pisa, Pisa   Italy

sabato 22 ottobre 2011

Percorsi

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

 

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Servizi

Circuiti

CRTO - Comitato Regionale ToscanaPhisio Sport Lab Series

CLASSIFICA

Femminile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
1 SANTIMARIA MARGIE EL 1 G.S. FF.OO. 00.09.16 00.33.01 00.20.34 01:04:09.50
2 GRASSI MYRIAM YB 1 LA FENICE TRI 00.10.26 00.35.06 00.19.13 01:06:22.20
3 VENTURA IRMA S3 1 FREEZONE 00.10.04 00.35.38 00.19.26 01:06:38.20
4 INGLETTO CHIARA EL 2 FIRENZE TRI 00.10.49 00.34.24 00.19.51 01:07:07.20
5 FIORAVANTI ILARIA YB 2 LA FENICE TRI 00.11.13 00.34.26 00.20.09 01:07:29.60
6 TUNESI FRANCESCA S3 2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.11.06 00.34.32 00.20.34 01:07:58.00
7 GIORGETTI AMBRA JU 1 LA FENICE TRI 00.10.12 00.35.41 00.22.05 01:09:31.20
8 FINCATO ALESSANDRA YB 3 NUOTO LIVORNO 3 00.09.47 00.35.52 00.22.18 01:09:46.50
9 KRZEMINSKA MARIOLA JU 2 POLONIA 00.10.52 00.34.45 00.25.04 01:12:28.30
10 CECCHI ENRICA M1 1 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.12.17 00.36.41 00.20.29 01:13:09.70
11 SERRA VALENTINA S1 1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.11.16 00.35.21 00.26.17 01:14:28.70
12 BERNARDINI SIMONETTA M2 1 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.12.52 00.37.14 00.22.33 01:14:48.90
13 FAVILLI FRANCESCA S4 1 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.11.24 00.36.07 00.25.32 01:15:15.10
14 BIGAGLI SARA S4 2 FIRENZE TRI 00.13.27 00.36.44 00.23.23 01:15:47.70
15 CIMORELLI ANGELA S4 3 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00.13.09 00.36.47 00.23.55 01:16:27.40
16 BALLONI SARA S2 1 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00.11.26 00.38.49 00.24.49 01:17:21.10
17 FOGLINO ENRICA M2 2 A.S. VIRTUS 00.14.23 00.38.28 00.23.35 01:18:31.00
18 CONTI DANIELA S3 3 T.D. RIMINI 00.13.38 00.38.26 00.23.58 01:19:21.10
19 GIUSTI PAOLA M3 1 GABELLA 00.14.21 00.39.35 00.26.47 01:23:14.50
20 CASENTINI SIMONA S4 4 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.14.39 00.40.55 00.25.45 01:23:47.70
21 INGROSSO MARIA RAFFAELLA M1 2 S.N. CASTIGLIONE 00.13.37 00.41.02 00.27.17 01:24:35.40
22 LATO ANNAMARIA M1 3 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.13.31 00.42.49 00.26.06 01:25:40.50
23 PIPPI BARBARA S2 2 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00.13.47 00.44.12 00.28.51 01:30:00.80
24 SPINETTI ANDREINA M5 1 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00.15.07 00.42.32 00.30.02 01:31:10.20
25 CODA LOREDANA M1 4 FORHANS TEAM 00.18.55 00.51.54 00.32.44 01:48:23.60
26 BENDINELLI MARIA M4 1 FIRENZE TRI 00.20.34 00.51.12 00.35.54 01:55:12.70

Maschile - Triathlon Sprint

Pos Atleta Cat PosC Sesso Team Swim Bike Run Tempo
9999 PIVA ALESSANDRO M2 - MOLINARI TRI COMO 00.11.43 00.33.02 00.19.23 01:05:56.00
9999 DI MARE GIOVANNI M2 - ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.13.09 00.37.38 00.11.25 01:05:41.90
1 HOFER DANIEL EL 1 C.S.CARABINIERI 00.08.46 00.30.10 00.16.00 00:56:03.00
2 USSI ALESSANDRO EL 2 FORHANS TEAM 00.08.50 00.30.04 00.16.52 00:56:56.70
3 PIERI FEDERICO EL 3 LA FENICE TRI 00.08.47 00.30.01 00.17.21 00:57:26.70
4 NICOLAI FRANCESCO EL 4 LA FENICE TRI 00.08.46 00.30.08 00.17.56 00:58:01.50
5 MARCINEK TOMASZ S1 1 POLONIA 00.08.52 00.32.12 00.17.20 00:59:51.30
6 LADISA MARCO YB 1 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.08.55 00.32.22 00.17.46 01:00:24.40
7 PARDINI SIMONE YB 2 LA FENICE TRI 00.08.55 00.32.16 00.18.00 01:00:33.90
8 IULIANO CRISTIANO EL 5 SBR 3 00.09.36 - 00.50.21 01:00:37.90
9 CARONE ENEA S1 2 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.09.34 00.32.13 00.17.56 01:01:02.90
10 TONSA LORENZO JU 1 NUOTO LIVORNO 3 00.08.57 00.32.42 00.18.26 01:01:32.60
11 DE VANNI VALERIO YB 3 NUOTO LIVORNO 3 00.09.46 00.32.58 00.17.34 01:01:37.10
12 GOLINIEWSKI JAKUB JU 2 POLONIA 00.09.25 00.33.16 00.17.54 01:02:01.80
13 SELICATO MARCO EL 6 CUS BARI 00.09.59 00.32.43 00.17.48 01:02:09.90
14 MILANI ROBERTO S4 1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.10.20 00.32.24 00.18.03 01:02:17.70
15 MARINESI ANDREA S4 2 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.10.54 00.31.53 00.18.12 01:02:20.70
16 HINRICHSEN GUGLIELMO YB 4 PIANETA ACQUA 00.09.35 00.32.13 00.19.27 01:02:34.50
17 COLUCCI FILIPPO S4 3 TRI GENOVA 00.10.47 00.32.01 00.18.30 01:02:42.70
18 GALLARATO IORDACHE S2 1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.09.44 00.32.56 00.18.45 01:03:01.50
19 AMBROSINI LUCA S2 2 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.09.56 00.32.29 00.18.53 01:03:04.80
20 MANSUINO GABRIELE S2 3 FIRENZE TRI 00.12.25 00.31.57 00.16.57 01:03:10.60
21 GRECO ANTONINO S4 4 T.D. RIMINI 00.10.15 00.32.25 00.18.59 01:03:14.90
22 STIVALA FRANCESCO S1 3 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.10.02 00.32.29 00.19.14 01:03:23.20
23 MARTINELLI GRAZIANO M1 1 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.09.44 00.32.58 00.19.04 01:03:25.60
24 ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE S4 5 SBR 3 00.10.50 00.32.50 00.18.03 01:03:28.60
25 LABANTI DAVIDE S3 1 G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO 00.10.16 00.32.15 00.19.17 01:03:42.00
26 BELLINI FABIO M2 1 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.10.01 00.32.35 00.19.29 01:03:44.60
27 GRINZA SIMONE JU 3 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.09.55 00.32.50 00.19.40 01:03:47.10
28 AMOROSI MARCO JU 4 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.09.59 00.32.40 00.19.48 01:03:49.80
29 MAURI RENZO M2 2 SBR 3 00.11.00 00.32.54 00.18.11 01:03:52.50
30 FASANO ENZO S4 6 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.09.43 00.32.54 00.19.44 01:04:01.50
31 MONICA MARCO S2 4 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.12.27 00.32.01 00.17.38 01:04:08.00
32 ZECCHI NICOLA M1 2 KINO - MANA 00.10.56 00.31.51 00.19.56 01:04:13.60
33 SALINI ENRICO M3 1 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.10.48 00.32.49 00.19.15 01:04:27.50
34 ROSSI LORENZO S2 5 PISA TRIATHLON 00.10.09 00.32.18 00.20.16 01:04:28.20
35 TOMMASI EMANUELE S2 6 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.10.16 00.33.33 00.19.09 01:04:37.10
36 MILANESI ROBERTO S3 2 TRI.ONDAVERDE 00.12.26 00.32.13 00.18.29 01:04:40.50
37 PIRROTTA BRUNO S4 7 TRIATH SIENA NUOTO 00.11.01 00.32.44 00.19.14 01:04:41.60
38 VAROLI DAVIDE S4 8 TRIATHLONLECCO 00.10.55 00.32.51 00.19.32 01:04:53.30
39 DIAMANTI GIONATA M1 3 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.11.11 00.33.26 00.18.39 01:04:57.30
40 VIVIANI MASSIMO S4 9 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.13.04 00.31.39 00.18.47 01:04:57.90
41 GALLI FRANCESCO M1 4 PHISIO SPORT LAB TR 00.11.12 00.32.34 00.19.48 01:05:00.40
42 LANGIANO LUCA S1 4 SBR 3 00.09.13 00.33.20 00.20.48 01:05:04.50
43 PARDINI LUCA M2 3 KINO - MANA 00.12.32 00.32.01 00.18.49 01:05:06.60
44 FIESOLI GIUSVAN S3 3 FIRENZE TRI 00.09.36 00.32.50 00.20.38 01:05:10.80
45 BORETTI ALESSANDRO S4 10 FIRENZE TRI 00.12.06 00.32.23 00.19.04 01:05:16.10
46 MONICA LUCA S1 5 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.10.55 00.32.57 00.20.05 01:05:19.20
47 GIAMPIETRI ALBERTO S2 7 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.10.49 00.32.46 00.19.52 01:05:19.30
48 FARISELLI PIETRO S2 8 TEAM RAVENNA 00.10.53 00.32.46 00.20.15 01:05:24.50
49 ROSSELLI RICCARDO M3 2 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.11.37 00.32.46 00.19.34 01:05:33.60
50 MORINI CORRADO M1 5 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.11.42 00.33.00 00.19.10 01:05:44.80
51 BONINI GIANLUCA S4 11 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.11.41 00.32.58 00.19.25 01:05:50.40
52 PALADINI GABRIELE S1 6 LA FENICE TRI 00.10.45 00.33.01 00.20.33 01:05:53.50
53 BAGNOLI SANDRO S3 4 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.12.09 00.32.14 00.19.47 01:05:56.40
54 AMMOGLI ANDREA S3 5 LA FENICE TRI 00.10.45 00.33.07 00.20.35 01:05:58.20
55 BELLINVIA PIERFRANCESCO M2 4 GABELLA 00.11.03 00.33.23 00.19.11 01:06:04.70
56 LOMBARDI MIRKO S4 12 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.12.05 00.32.06 00.19.44 01:06:06.20
57 ZUNINO PAOLO S2 9 DORIA NUOTO LOANO 00.10.59 00.32.55 00.20.54 01:06:11.50
58 QUILICI STEFANO S2 10 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.12.14 00.32.24 00.19.49 01:06:21.10
59 MEOSSI PAOLO S1 7 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.12.41 00.31.46 00.19.58 01:06:22.20
60 SELLARI MAURO M2 5 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.11.22 00.32.56 00.20.02 01:06:26.80
61 BAZZI JACOPO M3 3 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.11.07 00.33.34 00.20.17 01:06:35.70
62 DEMEI ALESSIO JU 5 ASD PIRELLI MONTEARG 00.12.13 00.32.24 00.20.21 01:06:38.30
63 ABAGNALE MICHELE M1 6 FORHANS TEAM 00.11.27 00.32.58 00.20.13 01:06:50.10
64 PACIOTTI GIACOMO M1 7 FUNSPORT - - 01.06.51 01:06:51.10
65 SIMONTACCHI GABRIELE S4 13 FIRENZE TRI 00.11.08 00.33.13 00.20.20 01:06:52.90
66 PALIERI GIORGIO M2 6 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.11.44 00.32.54 00.20.17 01:06:56.90
67 FANTACCI MAURO S4 14 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.11.52 00.32.36 00.20.42 01:06:59.50
68 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M1 8 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.11.39 00.32.32 00.21.14 01:07:12.80
69 CUNEO PAOLO M3 4 ALBA TRI 00.11.15 00.33.11 00.20.59 01:07:25.40
70 LENCI MASSIMILIANO M2 7 FIRENZE TRI 00.11.45 00.32.31 00.21.05 01:07:32.50
71 CELLIE ANTONIO M2 8 KINO - MANA 00.12.08 00.32.30 00.20.55 01:07:36.60
72 VESCHI MATTEO S3 6 FIRENZE TRI 00.12.12 00.33.06 00.19.56 01:07:46.40
73 MELLONI PIETRO S2 11 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.10.06 00.33.39 00.22.16 01:07:50.10
74 CARDELLINI DAVIDE M3 5 FIRENZE TRI 00.12.40 00.31.42 00.21.30 01:07:50.60
75 CINI ALESSANDRO M3 6 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.12.06 00.32.28 00.21.28 01:07:51.00
76 LELLI MARCO S4 15 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.11.37 00.32.57 00.21.03 01:07:52.70
77 SALVATORI ANTONIO WALT M4 1 BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.11.17 00.33.18 00.21.38 01:07:59.90
78 MEUCCI MARCO S4 16 GABELLA 00.10.16 00.32.50 00.22.23 01:08:02.10
79 BOLDRINI LUCA M2 9 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.12.05 00.33.06 00.20.30 01:08:13.40
80 LENA PIER PAOLO S1 8 CUS PARMA MEDEL 00.12.27 00.32.54 00.20.40 01:08:14.80
81 PETRUCCI GUIDO M2 10 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.13.10 00.32.25 00.20.50 01:08:16.20
82 LORENZELLI MATTEO S4 17 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.12.19 00.32.05 00.21.55 01:08:25.30
83 BACCELLI FRANCO M2 11 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.12.05 00.32.32 00.21.53 01:08:31.30
84 BONDIELLI PATRICK S4 18 BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.11.03 00.33.40 00.22.06 01:08:35.20
85 ARMANINI DAVIDE S4 19 FREEZONE 00.12.39 00.32.14 00.22.13 01:08:42.30
86 AGRESTINI DAVID M1 9 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.12.36 00.32.32 00.21.37 01:08:45.50
87 ALHADEFF CLAUDIO M4 2 FORHANS TEAM 00.12.39 00.33.03 00.21.11 01:08:53.30
88 PERINI ALESSANDRO M2 12 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.11.50 00.32.45 00.22.26 01:08:54.70
89 CIANDRI DANIALE S4 20 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.12.13 00.33.08 00.21.21 01:08:59.50
90 RATTO CLAUDIO M2 13 A.S. VIRTUS - - 01.09.10 01:09:10.40
91 TONGIANI FRANCESCO S4 21 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.11.50 00.32.33 00.23.03 01:09:17.90
92 TOSINI ENRICO M2 14 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.11.35 00.32.55 00.23.00 01:09:19.00
93 MALANCONA GIANLUCA S4 22 VIS CORTONA 00.13.20 00.33.45 00.20.19 01:09:26.30
94 CINI ANDREA M2 15 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.12.59 00.33.34 00.20.22 01:09:30.30
95 BONARI ANDREA M2 16 PHISIO SPORT LAB TR 00.13.18 00.33.54 00.19.46 01:09:32.30
96 CARRARA ALESSANDRO M1 10 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.11.31 00.32.49 00.23.17 01:09:38.20
97 BERGAMASCHI ANDREA M1 11 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.12.46 00.34.10 00.20.39 01:09:48.00
98 BRANCATI LUCA S3 7 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.12.25 00.34.24 00.20.54 01:09:49.00
99 SFORNA SIMONE S2 12 ASD IL DELFINO SPOLE 00.12.44 00.33.57 00.20.39 01:09:54.20
100 CECCHINATO FABIO M3 7 4 MORI TRIATHLON 00.13.24 00.33.51 00.21.04 01:10:05.50
101 BABBONI DAVIDE S1 9 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.12.12 00.34.24 00.20.53 01:10:08.50
102 ZINI ANDREA M3 8 TRIATHLON GROSSETO 00.11.11 00.32.57 00.23.21 01:10:13.90
103 PAROLA ALESSANDRO M1 12 TRISPORTS.IT TEAM 00.12.15 00.34.42 00.21.13 01:10:29.50
104 MORGANTI MICHELE S4 23 BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.13.04 00.33.47 00.21.26 01:10:31.40
105 TONTORANELLI PAOLO M2 17 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.12.47 00.34.35 00.21.37 01:10:34.20
106 CADDEO EMANUELE M1 13 BLACKSPRUTS FDM 00.12.23 00.34.39 00.21.32 01:10:37.20
107 VAIANI FAUSTO M1 14 1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON 00.13.20 00.33.49 00.21.10 01:10:38.30
108 LAVORGNA ANTONIO M1 15 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.13.52 00.33.23 00.20.50 01:10:39.30
109 BERNINI ANDREA M2 18 KINO - MANA 00.12.44 00.34.22 00.21.29 01:10:46.60
110 ZONA SALVATORE M2 19 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.12.51 00.33.48 00.21.40 01:10:49.00
111 DEMONTIS LUCA S4 24 T. T. RAVENNA 00.12.48 00.33.57 00.21.37 01:11:00.70
112 CASELLA SIMONE S4 25 GABELLA 00.12.31 00.34.20 00.21.45 01:11:01.20
113 SENNATI EMILIANO S4 26 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.10.42 00.33.55 00.24.29 01:11:11.40
114 BELLARDINELLI AURELIO M1 16 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.12.14 00.32.32 00.23.23 01:11:15.30
115 MININNI EMILIANO S4 27 4 MORI TRIATHLON 00.11.36 00.34.15 00.23.21 01:11:21.10
116 PASTACALDI ALESSANDRO M3 9 FIRENZE TRI 00.13.24 00.33.54 00.22.09 01:11:26.40
117 FRENGUELLI FRANCO M4 3 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.13.28 00.35.06 00.20.08 01:11:35.50
118 BENEDETTI MICHELE S4 28 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.15.09 00.33.32 00.20.30 01:11:37.90
119 MATTEOLI NICOLO S1 10 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.13.52 00.33.28 00.21.36 01:11:41.00
120 SCATENA GIACOMO M5 1 PHISIO SPORT LAB TR 00.15.17 00.33.05 00.20.45 01:11:47.70
121 BALDINI DANIELE S3 8 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.14.14 00.34.39 00.20.48 01:11:48.80
122 PIATTOLI MAURIZIO M1 17 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.14.12 00.34.25 00.20.32 01:11:49.50
123 COLI PAOLO M3 10 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.12.50 00.32.22 00.23.56 01:11:50.40
124 MANZANI FILIPPO S2 13 4 MORI TRIATHLON 00.14.13 00.33.58 00.20.26 01:11:51.20
125 PESCE MASSIMO M2 20 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.12.04 00.34.58 00.22.45 01:11:52.80
126 BERGAMI LORENZO S3 9 TRIIRON 00.12.38 00.34.13 00.22.43 01:11:53.50
127 STRINGA SILVIO S3 10 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 00.12.43 00.35.55 00.20.43 01:11:54.20
128 MAZZOTTI FILIPPO S3 11 TEAM RAVENNA 00.12.51 00.34.10 00.22.44 01:11:59.60
129 BARTOLOZZI STEFANO M3 11 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.14.45 00.34.12 00.20.44 01:12:02.70
130 DORELLA RANIERI M3 12 AETHALIA TRI ELBA 00.14.26 00.33.55 00.20.36 01:12:10.50
131 MERGONI DAVIDE S4 29 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.14.27 00.34.12 00.20.57 01:12:15.50
132 LOMBARDO DOMENICO S4 30 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.13.41 00.33.27 00.22.23 01:12:16.20
133 CONFORTI ANDREA M2 21 PHISIO SPORT LAB TR 00.11.49 00.35.01 00.22.36 01:12:25.40
134 MONTEFIORI RICCARDO M1 18 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.13.43 00.35.20 00.21.27 01:12:37.20
135 CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO S3 12 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.13.33 00.33.26 00.22.51 01:12:44.20
136 PAGGINI MIRCO M2 22 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.11.13 00.35.29 00.23.08 01:12:48.40
137 NIGRO GIUSEPPE M3 13 ESCAPE TUSCANY TRIAT 00.12.27 00.34.09 00.23.42 01:13:02.60
138 CECCANTI MAURIZIO M1 19 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.13.04 00.34.18 00.24.06 01:13:22.40
139 RICCIONI FRANCESCO S4 31 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.12.47 00.34.32 00.24.09 01:13:28.70
140 GONFIOTTI LUCA M2 23 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.13.26 00.33.43 00.24.18 01:13:29.00
141 MORI FABRIZIO M1 20 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.11.24 00.34.44 00.23.36 01:13:36.10
142 RICCI MATTEO S1 11 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.13.11 00.35.20 00.22.24 01:13:50.60
143 DI BITONTO MAURIZIO M1 21 AVIA PERVIA 00.14.29 00.34.52 00.21.49 01:13:50.60
144 DEMASI SALVATORE M3 14 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.14.47 00.34.39 00.22.35 01:13:55.70
145 CARLOTTI ALESSANDRO S2 14 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.14.48 00.34.21 00.22.49 01:14:12.70
146 CASUCCI ANTONIO M2 24 PHISIO SPORT LAB 00.13.48 00.35.01 00.23.18 01:14:28.00
147 MUDA ENRICO M1 22 TRI GENOVA 00.14.21 00.34.35 00.23.46 01:14:57.20
148 FANTON MARCO M2 25 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.14.14 00.34.42 00.23.41 01:15:05.00
149 PISANI STEFANO S4 32 GABELLA 00.14.15 00.38.44 00.19.18 01:15:13.20
150 SOZZI RAFFAELE M1 23 SPORTING CLUB CAPANN 00.13.50 00.34.31 00.23.39 01:15:16.30
151 DELLA CHA ANDREA M2 26 ASD ZENA TRI TEAM 00.14.46 00.36.42 00.21.37 01:15:29.10
152 INCARNATO PIERO M2 27 TRI GENOVA 00.15.07 00.34.32 00.24.12 01:15:59.70
153 BRUNI NICCOLO S4 33 TEAM MARBLEMAN 00.12.09 00.36.23 00.24.56 01:16:21.00
154 LUCIANI SILVANO M2 28 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.14.54 00.36.48 00.22.02 01:16:25.40
155 PACIFICI FABIO M1 24 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.13.29 00.35.40 00.25.12 01:16:27.80
156 CARDOSI ROBERTO S4 34 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.14.09 00.39.09 00.21.09 01:16:57.50
157 RANICA GHERARDO M1 25 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.16.49 00.35.18 00.19.25 01:16:58.90
158 SALONI ANDREA M1 26 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.14.14 00.38.17 00.21.23 01:17:23.70
159 MAGNI CRISTIANO M1 27 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.15.13 00.35.29 00.23.53 01:18:00.30
160 MATTEOLI ANDREA M2 29 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.17.56 00.32.53 00.24.03 01:18:03.40
161 DEL SARTO RAFFAELE S3 13 C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.12.15 00.39.57 00.22.24 01:18:03.80
162 GRI GIUSEPPE M1 28 LIVORNO TRIATHLON 00.15.05 00.38.13 00.23.47 01:19:02.90
163 VALLARINO ALESSANDRO M1 29 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.16.13 00.37.35 00.22.38 01:19:24.00
164 PACINI IACOPO S3 14 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.13.56 00.39.56 00.22.57 01:19:54.60
165 BROCCHI JORDAN S2 15 ASD CNM TRIATHLON 00.15.02 00.39.13 00.23.29 01:20:53.80
166 SAVINO ROBERTO S2 16 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO 00.13.09 00.39.55 00.26.06 01:22:11.50
167 LIPPI LORENZO S4 35 ATOMICA TRIATHLON 00.14.49 00.38.52 00.25.45 01:22:40.30
168 STEFANIA GIOVANNI S1 12 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 00.16.52 00.36.52 00.25.39 01:22:48.10
169 ALLODI FILIPPO M2 30 KINO - MANA 00.16.50 00.37.01 00.26.22 01:23:06.30
170 HINRICHSEN GIOVANNI M4 4 ALTA LUNIGIANA 04 00.13.00 00.38.34 00.30.17 01:24:48.20
171 MARIOTTI LEONARDO S3 15 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD 00.18.44 00.39.41 00.22.42 01:26:08.80
172 IDILI CESARE M1 30 TRIATHLON GROSSETO A 00.15.14 00.39.29 00.27.21 01:26:59.70
173 AVELLA ADOLFO M2 31 SURFING SHOP TRIATHL 00.15.26 00.40.56 00.28.03 01:27:30.00
174 CIPRIANI DARIO S3 16 4 MORI TRIATHLON 00.16.53 00.44.19 00.24.30 01:27:55.90
175 DURSO IVAN S2 17 PISA TRIATHLON 00.15.41 00.43.08 00.27.07 01:28:14.00
176 FEDERICO CATALDO M1 31 TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 00.19.19 00.43.57 00.26.41 01:33:17.00
9997 POSSA ALBERTO - - C.U.S. TORINO TRI 00.12.00 - - DNF
9997 GALLARATO DAVID - - A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH 00.11.27 - - DNF
9998 FANTACCI CRISTIANO - - VIS CORTONA - - - DNS