the time You need

Granfondo Leopardiana

Recanati, Macerata   Italy

domenica 22 giugno 2008

Percorsi

LUNGO - 125.0 Km

 

CORTO - 75.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 125.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 D´ERRICO ALFONSO M SEN 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:08:26.30 39,80 03:08:26.30
2 FANTINI ERSILIO M VET 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL LOOK 03:08:30.80 39,79 03:08:30.80
3 RECANATI IURI M SEN 2 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:08:50.80 39,72 03:08:47.40
4 GIULIANELLI MORENO M VET 2 SS FRECCE ROSSE CASALI RIMINI 03:09:10.70 39,65 03:08:59.10
5 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 3 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:09:53.30 39,50 03:09:53.30
6 FABBRI MARCO M JUN 1 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL LOOK 03:10:01.80 39,47 03:10:01.80
7 D´ASCENZO WLADIMIRO M SEN 4 GC MELANIA 03:10:16.70 39,42 03:10:16.70
8 ZUCCARO BATTISTA M SEN 5 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:10:17.20 39,41 03:10:17.20
9 CALCAGNI JARNO M JUN 2 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:10:46.40 39,32 03:10:46.30
10 CAPODAGLIO LUCA M CAD 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:10:48.70 39,31 03:10:37.00
11 GIAMPAOLI MARCO M SEN 6 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 03:11:15.50 39,22 03:09:01.40
12 RAMAZZOTTI ROBERTO M SEN 7 VELO CLUB NUMANA 03:11:55.70 39,08 03:09:27.50
13 D´ANDREA ALESSANDRO M JUN 3 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:12:35.30 38,94 03:12:35.30
14 LATTANZI GIOVANNI M VET 3 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:12:35.80 38,94 03:12:35.80
15 SANTILLO PASQUALE M CAD 2 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:12:36.10 38,94 03:12:36.10
16 LUZI GIANNI M SEN 8 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 03:12:44.30 38,91 03:12:44.30
17 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M SEN 9 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:12:58.80 38,87 03:12:58.80
18 TIBALDO FABIO M SEN 10 GS SPORTISSIMO VIGNOLA 03:12:59.60 38,86 03:12:59.60
19 BASTIANELLI MARIO M SEN 11 GC MELANIA 03:13:03.20 38,85 03:13:03.20
20 MATTIOLI GIANNI M JUN 4 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:13:08.50 38,83 03:12:10.20
21 TROMBETTA GUIDO M LR/EL 1 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:13:14.60 38,81 03:13:10.10
22 GIANNINI OSCAR M SEN 12 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:13:35.90 38,74 03:13:35.90
23 FALCONI ORAZIO M VET 4 SS FRECCE ROSSE CASALI RIMINI 03:13:55.60 38,68 03:13:47.60
24 FLAMMINI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 13 GC MELANIA 03:14:32.90 38,55 03:13:38.50
25 MONTAGNER ROBERTO M VET 5 ASD SPINACE´ 03:14:33.00 38,55 03:14:33.00
26 MENGHINI ANGELO M VET 6 GC MELANIA 03:14:33.80 38,55 03:13:37.70
27 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 7 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:14:34.10 38,55 03:14:34.10
28 BORGHINI DAVIS M JUN 5 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:14:35.30 38,54 03:14:31.20
29 VANDI SANDRO M VET 8 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:14:35.40 38,54 03:14:15.40
30 CAPPELLI STEFANO M GEN 1 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:14:49.60 38,50 03:14:49.20
31 MINUCCI MARCO M SEN 14 ASD GS MONDOBICI 03:14:50.70 38,49 03:14:50.70
32 SOLDI ITALO M VET 9 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:14:55.20 38,48 03:14:55.20
33 BONVINI MAURO M CAD 3 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:14:57.00 38,47 03:14:52.10
34 GRESTI MICHELE M CAD 4 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:15:09.00 38,43 03:15:09.00
35 AZZARONE DOMENICO M CAD 5 ASD CICLI COPPARO 03:15:17.60 38,41 03:14:18.30
36 ALESSIANI EMANUELE M SEN 15 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 03:15:25.70 38,38 03:15:16.20
37 ROSARIO VINICIO M VET 10 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:15:25.90 38,38 03:14:48.40
38 ZANNONI FABIAN M SEN 16 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:15:27.00 38,37 03:14:40.60
39 BEDETTI DANIELE M CAD 6 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:15:48.50 38,30 03:15:38.00
40 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 11 ASD ALBENSE ALBA ADRIATICA 03:16:05.90 38,25 03:15:56.10
41 CASTELLETTI MARCO M SEN 17 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:16:22.60 38,19 03:16:09.50
42 GUIZZARO ANGELO M VET 12 ASD TEAM SALIERI 03:16:34.90 38,15 03:16:27.00
43 SANCISI FRANCESCO M VET 13 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL LOOK 03:16:45.30 38,12 03:16:45.30
44 LAGHI FABIO M SEN 18 TEAM SINTESI MG K VIS 03:16:45.40 38,12 03:16:45.40
45 MONDAINI MAURO M VET 14 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL LOOK 03:16:45.60 38,12 03:16:45.60
46 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE M VET 15 SD MASSI CLUB MONTEPORZIO 03:16:46.50 38,12 03:16:34.30
47 RIDOLFI MICHELE M GEN 2 GS TORNATI FORNI PESARO 03:18:39.60 37,75 03:18:22.30
48 TEODORI GIOVANNI M VET 16 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 03:19:04.80 37,68 03:19:04.80
49 ISIDORI ENZO M SGA 1 GC MELANIA 03:19:16.90 37,64 03:19:16.90
50 QUADRELLI RINO M SEN 19 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 03:19:25.10 37,61 03:18:39.10
51 GASPERONI MARCO M SEN 20 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:19:31.20 37,59 03:19:31.20
52 BETTINI MARCO M VET 17 ASD TEAM SALIERI 03:19:31.30 37,59 03:19:31.30
53 GALLUCCI MONIA F DONA 1 TEAM SINTESI MG K VIS 03:19:50.70 37,53 03:19:49.70
54 PRESUTTO ALFONSO M CAD 7 ASD BIKE & SPORT 03:20:14.80 37,46 03:19:36.40
55 PANICONI GIAMPIERO M JUN 6 SD MASSI CLUB MONTEPORZIO 03:20:23.50 37,43 03:20:23.50
56 MORRI PAOLO M VET 18 TEAM MG.K VIS-LGL LOOK 03:22:34.20 37,02 03:22:34.20
57 BIANCHI MATTEO M CAD 8 LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO RIMINI 03:22:40.50 37,01 03:21:11.00
58 MATALONI EZIO M JUN 7 POLISPORTIVA PICENUM 03:22:55.40 36,96 03:22:46.10
59 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M SEN 21 SD MASSI CLUB MONTEPORZIO 03:22:55.60 36,96 03:22:55.60
60 MURATORI DARIO M VET 19 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:24:03.00 36,76 03:23:54.50
61 FERRETTI PIERO ANDREA M SEN 22 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:24:24.80 36,69 03:24:22.20
62 TASSONI SANDRO M SEN 23 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:27:27.80 36,15 03:26:48.60
63 VITALI MAURIZIO M GEN 3 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:27:28.00 36,15 03:27:28.00
64 SOPRANZETTI ERNESTO M SEN 24 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:27:31.50 36,14 03:27:31.50
65 MENGHI FILIPPO M SEN 25 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:28:03.30 36,05 03:27:53.40
66 MONDAINI GABRIELE M GEN 4 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:28:24.00 35,99 03:27:57.50
67 DE ANGELI OSCAR M SEN 26 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 03:28:26.50 35,98 03:27:29.10
68 SANCHINI CLAUDIO M CAD 9 ASD CICLO DUCALE 03:28:28.50 35,98 03:28:28.50
69 FABBRI GILBERTO M VET 20 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:28:55.40 35,90 03:28:27.40
70 BARTOLINI GIANNI M SEN 27 SGR RIMINI 03:29:59.60 35,72 03:29:51.20
71 SENESI SANDRO M SEN 28 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:33:36.30 35,11 03:33:36.30
72 DI SAVERIO STEFANO M VET 21 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:33:37.80 35,11 03:31:45.60
73 CRESCENTINI SERGIO M SEN 29 BIKE IN LIBERTA´ GROTTAMMARE 03:33:55.60 35,06 03:33:03.00
74 FORNI MATTEO M CAD 10 LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO RIMINI 03:33:56.40 35,06 03:32:27.40
75 PELLICCETTI LUCA M VET 22 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:34:00.30 35,05 03:33:55.30
76 MARCONI SERGIO M GEN 5 GC MELANIA 03:34:01.40 35,04 03:33:03.50
77 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 23 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:34:02.90 35,04 03:33:56.50
78 BORDO DANILO M SEN 30 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:34:03.50 35,04 03:33:25.10
79 FERRILLI GIANLUCA M JUN 8 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:34:04.70 35,04 03:32:08.20
80 BERARDI LUIGI M VET 24 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 03:34:05.50 35,03 03:33:04.20
81 BARELLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 31 ASD POL.A BERDINI P.S.ELPIDIO 03:34:06.70 35,03 03:32:38.20
82 BERARDI GIAN CARLO M VET 25 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 03:34:10.90 35,02 03:34:10.90
83 PIERANGELINI ANTONIO M SGA 2 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:34:13.50 35,01 03:34:13.50
84 BRUNELLI GIANLUCA M SEN 32 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:34:29.00 34,97 03:32:56.50
85 MARCANTONI GUIDO M VET 26 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:34:32.90 34,96 03:33:52.20
86 CIUNCI ANGELO M SEN 33 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:34:35.10 34,95 03:32:42.70
87 BERARDI FRANCESCO M JUN 9 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:34:36.60 34,95 03:33:55.00
88 TIRONZELLI GABRIELE M JUN 10 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 03:34:38.60 34,94 03:34:16.50
89 CASADEI FABIANO M CAD 11 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:34:39.80 34,94 03:34:37.70
90 ZANOTTI MARCO M VET 27 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 03:34:41.30 34,94 03:34:41.30
91 GIAMPIERI LUCA M VET 28 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:34:43.20 34,93 03:34:34.40
92 IACOPONI RAUL M VET 29 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:34:48.30 34,92 03:34:04.30
93 BOCCOLINI LUCA M VET 30 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:34:50.10 34,91 03:34:17.70
94 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 34 ASD PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:35:02.20 34,88 03:34:27.10
95 SVAMPA ANDREA M VET 31 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 03:35:04.00 34,87 03:35:04.00
96 GIULIODORI ENRICO M SEN 35 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:35:11.30 34,85 03:34:39.00
97 BRACCIONI GABRIELE M JUN 11 ASD CICLO DUCALE 03:35:13.40 34,85 03:34:22.30
98 MENGUCCI MAURIZIO M VET 32 ASD OLIVIERO RICCIONE 03:35:21.40 34,83 03:35:07.20
99 BRACCETTI DOMENICO M GEN 6 CLUB SAN BENEDETTO 2000 03:35:22.10 34,82 03:34:07.00
100 TEZZOT CARLO M SGA 3 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 03:35:25.90 34,82 03:35:02.80
101 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 7 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:35:38.40 34,78 03:35:38.40
102 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 33 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:35:49.70 34,75 03:35:49.70
103 CARINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 36 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 03:36:11.30 34,69 03:35:29.40
104 GARDINI TIZIANO M VET 34 ASD OLIVIERO RICCIONE 03:36:19.40 34,67 03:36:19.40
105 CECI FABIO M SEN 37 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:36:32.60 34,64 03:36:31.00
106 ILARI LAMBERTO M VET 35 VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 03:36:50.20 34,59 03:36:38.30
107 TARRICONE GERMANO M VET 36 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:36:52.80 34,58 03:36:49.20
108 CICCONE ALFONSO M VET 37 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:40:51.10 33,96 03:40:51.10
109 GIUDICI DONATELLA F DONA 2 GC MELANIA 03:40:51.80 33,96 03:40:13.20
110 MASSICCI VINCENZO M JUN 12 BIKE IN LIBERTA´ GROTTAMMARE 03:40:53.80 33,95 03:40:53.80
111 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DONB 1 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:42:06.50 33,77 03:42:06.50
112 MONTECHIARI FLAVIO M SEN 38 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 03:42:07.70 33,77 03:41:54.10
113 MARONARI MAURO M VET 38 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 03:42:08.70 33,76 03:41:09.00
114 CONSORTI LUCIANO M VET 39 GS MELANIA 03:42:23.90 33,73 03:41:07.20
115 FRISONI ONIDE M GEN 8 LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO RIMINI 03:43:17.60 33,59 03:43:17.60
116 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 40 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:43:31.00 33,55 03:43:07.50
117 CASTRICINI PRIMO M SEN 39 ASD CICLISMO TEAM TRODICA 03:43:37.90 33,54 03:43:37.90
118 PAOLINI LORIS M GEN 9 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:43:39.20 33,53 03:43:36.60
119 VERTICELLI FABRIZIO M GEN 10 MARTINSICURO BIKE 03:43:40.80 33,53 03:41:43.70
120 PALAZZI OMAR M JUN 13 GS CHIARAVALLESE CHIARAVALLE 03:43:42.60 33,53 03:42:09.00
121 SANTI GIOVANNI M VET 41 SC FANESE FANO 03:43:44.00 33,52 03:42:02.40
122 LONGARINI VILSON M SGA 4 SC FANESE FANO 03:43:44.30 33,52 03:42:01.20
123 BIGONI PASQUALE M GEN 11 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:43:49.30 33,51 03:42:57.20
124 PIERELLA DANILO M SEN 40 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:43:51.60 33,50 03:43:25.20
125 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 12 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:43:59.50 33,48 03:43:59.50
126 CITTADINI LUCA M SEN 41 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:44:01.60 33,48 03:42:42.60
127 GIACOMINI MICHELE M SEN 42 SD MASSI CLUB MONTEPORZIO 03:44:02.30 33,48 03:43:30.20
128 SILVESTRELLI STEFANO M SEN 43 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI OSIMO 03:44:09.60 33,46 03:42:53.00
129 COSTANTINI STEFANO M VET 42 SC FANESE FANO 03:44:32.00 33,40 03:42:47.50
130 TIMO FRANCESCO M CAD 12 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:44:50.20 33,36 03:43:32.10
131 CONCETTI IMERIO M GEN 13 GS ADRIANO DE ZAN S.ELPIDIO M 03:45:11.10 33,31 03:45:11.10
132 VISMARA ROBERTO M GEN 14 TEAM PONTE LORETO 03:45:13.50 33,30 03:44:53.30
133 BORGHI ETTORE M VET 43 ASD GS MONDOBICI 03:45:16.20 33,29 03:44:22.30
134 MOCHI MATTEO M JUN 14 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:45:17.60 33,29 03:44:20.10
135 STEFANINI MASSIMO M GEN 15 GS CHIARAVALLESE CHIARAVALLE 03:45:37.80 33,24 03:45:00.10
136 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M VET 44 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:46:00.00 33,19 03:46:00.00
137 ASTOLFI CLAUDIO M VET 45 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:46:06.10 33,17 03:46:06.10
138 MANCINI ALBERTO M VET 46 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 03:46:15.50 33,15 03:46:15.50
139 CURATI ALESSANDRO M SEN 44 GSD CICLI BASILI CAGLI 03:46:42.80 33,08 03:46:02.10
140 FIORI LUCIANO M VET 47 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:46:52.50 33,06 03:46:52.50
141 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M VET 48 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:47:00.40 33,04 03:46:53.40
142 MORETTI LEONARDO M SEN 45 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 03:47:08.30 33,02 03:46:01.60
143 FIORETTI GIORGIO M GEN 16 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:47:10.30 33,02 03:46:39.20
144 ALESSI FERNANDO M GEN 17 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:47:11.10 33,01 03:46:40.50
145 NASONI GIORDANO M VET 49 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:47:17.00 33,00 03:46:13.30
146 MARZIALI STEFANO M SEN 46 ASD SACE FERMO 03:47:23.70 32,98 03:46:03.20
147 GIARDI STEFANO M VET 50 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 03:47:31.20 32,96 03:46:46.10
148 MARUCCI FABIO M CAD 13 SARNANO IN BICI 03:47:41.60 32,94 03:45:33.10
149 CONTI GABRIELE M SEN 47 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:47:56.60 32,90 03:47:56.60
150 ROMANI FRANCESCO M SGB 1 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 03:48:13.30 32,86 03:48:13.30
151 RENZONI ILASIO M VET 51 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:48:49.60 32,78 03:48:46.60
152 SPENDOLINI MARCO M SEN 48 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:48:57.30 32,76 03:47:27.00
153 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 14 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 03:49:23.70 32,70 03:47:01.10
154 RIA BRUNO M VET 52 GS CHIARAVALLESE CHIARAVALLE 03:49:37.90 32,66 03:48:22.70
155 STACCHIOTTI GIANCARLO M VET 53 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:49:40.50 32,66 03:47:45.30
156 ROSINI LUIGI M SEN 49 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:49:41.70 32,65 03:48:13.20
157 ZANCA LEONARDO M GEN 18 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:49:42.70 32,65 03:48:14.50
158 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA F DONB 2 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:49:47.10 32,64 03:49:47.10
159 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 19 SC FANESE FANO 03:50:05.00 32,60 03:48:22.30
160 FARABINI ANDREA M VET 54 SC FANESE FANO 03:50:06.70 32,59 03:48:25.40
161 DOLCI LEANDRO M GEN 20 SC FANESE FANO 03:50:08.10 32,59 03:49:02.50
162 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M GEN 21 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:50:12.40 32,58 03:49:09.20
163 MORRESI SIMONE M CAD 15 GC SETTECOLLI 03:50:15.70 32,57 03:49:56.20
164 RUBINI RENATO M GEN 22 GC SETTECOLLI 03:50:17.30 32,57 03:49:09.40
165 CROCIATI ORESTE M GEN 23 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:50:25.50 32,55 03:49:38.30
166 CARNEVALI MATTEO M JUN 15 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:50:29.20 32,54 03:49:52.60
167 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGA 5 ASD CYCLONE MACERATA 03:50:39.20 32,52 03:50:21.30
168 SAPIGNI ANDREA M SEN 50 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:50:41.30 32,51 03:50:34.00
169 BERNARDINI FRANCESCO M VET 55 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:50:47.20 32,50 03:50:37.10
170 VANNUCCI FRANCO M VET 56 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:50:52.70 32,49 03:50:52.30
171 BETTITELLI FILIPPO M CAD 16 SC FANESE FANO 03:51:15.50 32,43 03:49:34.10
172 PAESANI SIMONE M SEN 51 GC SETTECOLLI 03:51:29.20 32,40 03:51:09.00
173 SPADONI EROS M VET 57 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:51:51.00 32,35 03:50:43.30
174 RITA ALBERTO M VET 58 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:52:09.10 32,31 03:51:44.50
175 ZANCA SIMONE M CAD 17 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:52:22.80 32,28 03:52:22.80
176 SPADONI GABRIELE M SEN 52 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:52:25.80 32,27 03:52:09.80
177 ACCORONI LEDERICO M VET 59 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 03:52:46.70 32,22 03:52:46.70
178 SCARPONI UMBERTO M GEN 24 GS F.LLI COLA 03:52:48.10 32,22 03:52:29.10
179 LUBIAN CLAUDIO M GEN 25 ASD CANNONE MILANO 03:52:56.30 32,20 03:51:48.50
180 BORRONI WILLIAM M VET 60 GCD POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLE 03:53:05.20 32,18 03:51:11.10
181 REINA DANIELA F DONA 3 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:53:08.20 32,17 03:53:08.20
182 DE PETRA MARCO M SEN 53 ASD OLIVIERO RICCIONE 03:53:11.90 32,16 03:51:53.20
183 CATAFFO GIANNA MARIA F DONB 3 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:53:14.50 32,16 03:53:02.50
184 BADIALETTI SIMONE M SEN 54 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 03:53:15.20 32,15 03:52:23.20
185 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 55 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:53:16.50 32,15 03:53:14.10
186 DI LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M VET 61 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 03:53:18.30 32,15 03:51:24.10
187 RUGGIERO FRANCESCO M SEN 56 ASD ALL BIKE 03:53:19.50 32,15 03:53:04.30
188 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 62 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:53:20.40 32,14 03:53:08.40
189 PAOLONI MARCO M VET 63 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:53:22.20 32,14 03:53:22.20
190 TIBURZI FABRIZIO M VET 64 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:53:26.60 32,13 03:52:51.60
191 SCARPELLINI MATTEO M VET 65 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:53:37.60 32,10 03:52:28.10
192 ANNIBALI MASSIMO M GEN 26 ASD CICLO DUCALE 03:53:47.60 32,08 03:53:47.60
193 TAMBURINI MAURIZIO M VET 66 ASD OLIVIERO RICCIONE 03:54:10.60 32,03 03:53:55.60
194 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGA 6 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 03:54:12.90 32,02 03:53:52.70
195 BERNACCHIA DIEGO M CAD 18 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:54:17.30 32,01 03:52:48.20
196 ROSSINI CARLO M VET 67 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 03:54:18.70 32,01 03:53:50.30
197 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 68 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 03:54:25.20 31,99 03:53:12.70
198 GAMBADORI STEFANO M SEN 57 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:54:31.40 31,98 03:53:17.30
199 SERI ANTONIO M SGA 7 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 03:54:58.50 31,92 03:54:43.20
200 PIERUCCI GIANFRANCO M JUN 16 GC SETTECOLLI 03:55:00.40 31,91 03:54:39.30
201 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 19 GC SETTECOLLI 03:55:02.30 31,91 03:54:42.10
202 COLA FRANCESCO M GEN 27 GS F.LLI COLA 03:55:17.40 31,88 03:55:00.00
203 SARACENI MAURO M JUN 17 GC SETTECOLLI 03:55:40.10 31,82 03:55:20.40
204 PERANZONI FABRIZIO M VET 69 GC AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 03:55:43.80 31,82 03:53:53.10
205 ORSETTI PIERPAOLO M VET 70 UNIVERSITA´ DEL PEDALE 03:55:50.80 31,80 03:54:11.20
206 PAOLONI ROBERTO M GEN 28 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 03:56:08.10 31,76 03:55:27.50
207 MINICUCCI MARCO M VET 71 ASD PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:56:09.30 31,76 03:55:32.10
208 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 29 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:11.90 31,75 03:55:54.00
209 GRASSONI ROBERTO M VET 72 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 03:56:15.70 31,75 03:55:40.10
210 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 73 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:56:19.30 31,74 03:56:04.20
211 GALASSI DINO M SGB 2 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 03:56:33.40 31,71 03:55:29.10
212 ZALLOCCO FABIO M GEN 30 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:42.70 31,69 03:56:36.60
213 DI GREGORIO NICOLINO M GEN 31 GS TORTORETO 03:57:35.00 31,57 03:57:35.00
214 ZANNONI CLAUDIO M GEN 32 POLISPORTIVA AURORA 03:58:05.60 31,50 03:58:05.50
215 GIANGROSSI ENNIO M GEN 33 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 03:58:09.70 31,49 03:57:58.30
216 FIORGENTILI RAFFAELE M GEN 34 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:58:15.70 31,48 03:56:36.50
217 FABRIZI STEFANO M GEN 35 GC AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 03:58:16.70 31,48 03:56:24.30
218 BRAVI PASQUALE M GEN 36 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:58:20.50 31,47 03:57:51.20
219 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGB 3 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 03:59:31.70 31,31 03:59:16.10
220 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 74 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:59:34.60 31,31 03:59:34.60
221 MASSACCI CLAUDIO M GEN 37 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:59:40.50 31,29 03:59:40.50
222 NATALINI MICHELE M CAD 20 SARNANO IN BICI 03:59:56.90 31,26 03:57:49.50
223 GALTELLI MARCO M SEN 58 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:00:01.20 31,25 03:57:27.70
224 LUCENTE LUCIANO M GEN 38 TIBUR BYKE 04:00:16.00 31,22 03:58:23.30
225 CARRER GRAZIANO M VET 75 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 04:00:25.50 31,20 03:59:59.10
226 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 39 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:01:42.40 31,03 04:01:08.10
227 BALEANI ROSSANO M VET 76 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 04:02:26.70 30,94 04:00:08.50
228 BARTOLINI PAOLO M VET 77 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:03:21.60 30,82 04:03:12.20
229 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 40 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 04:03:23.70 30,82 04:02:52.50
230 CARDINALI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 59 GS CHIARAVALLESE CHIARAVALLE 04:03:25.60 30,81 04:03:25.60
231 SPADONI FEDERICO M JUN 18 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICHY 04:03:58.80 30,74 04:02:19.30
232 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO M VET 78 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:04:46.80 30,64 04:04:24.70
233 CARDELLI LUCA M VET 79 SD MASSI CLUB MONTEPORZIO 04:05:29.90 30,55 04:03:20.10
234 MORANI ANDREA M VET 80 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 04:05:32.10 30,55 04:05:32.10
235 LUCERTINI MARCO M GEN 41 SC FANESE FANO 04:05:36.70 30,54 04:03:49.50
236 BACCHIOCCHI FLAVIO M SEN 60 SC FANESE FANO 04:05:36.90 30,54 04:05:36.90
237 BRAGAGNOLO MAURO M VET 81 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE 04:05:59.60 30,49 04:04:22.40
238 MAGNANI ERIKA F DONA 4 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 04:06:30.70 30,43 04:06:30.70
239 BECCI LORENZO M VET 82 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 04:06:31.70 30,42 04:04:37.00
240 OTTAVIANI MATTIAS M SEN 61 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:07:46.00 30,27 04:07:42.00
241 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 19 ASD CICLI COPPARO 04:08:04.60 30,23 04:07:41.30
242 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M GEN 42 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 04:09:40.50 30,04 04:09:40.50
243 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 83 GC SETTECOLLI 04:09:59.20 30,00 04:09:40.10
244 CARRIOLI ROBERTO M GEN 43 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:10:10.50 29,98 04:08:35.20
245 LEONE GIUSEPPE M SGA 8 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:10:35.50 29,93 04:10:26.50
246 SILVI ROCCO M SEN 62 AVIS TEAM OSIMO 04:10:37.80 29,93 04:09:05.40
247 MENGONI FEDERICO M VET 84 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:10:39.80 29,92 04:08:56.40
248 TADDEI PAOLO M GEN 44 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:10:54.90 29,89 04:08:21.20
249 ROSSI GIORGIO M GEN 45 GC SETTECOLLI 04:11:02.50 29,88 04:10:37.30
250 TROIANO ENRICO MARIA M SEN 63 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 04:11:06.00 29,87 04:10:08.60
251 SIMONI PAOLO M SGB 4 ASD TEAM SALIERI 04:12:36.50 29,69 04:12:36.50
252 COSTANTINI ALBERTO M VET 85 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 04:13:42.40 29,56 04:13:04.10
253 RECCHIONI MARIANO M SEN 64 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:14:38.10 29,45 04:14:29.10
254 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 86 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 04:15:27.20 29,36 04:13:22.20
255 FERRI EZIO M GEN 46 OLIVIERO 04:15:47.90 29,32 04:15:32.00
256 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 87 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 04:15:53.40 29,31 04:14:59.10
257 BERNABEI FABRIZIO M CT 1 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:16:04.10 29,29 04:13:41.00
258 LUZI CARLO M SEN 65 SD MASSI CLUB MONTEPORZIO 04:16:37.60 29,23 04:14:25.20
259 BENEDETTI CRISTIANO M JUN 20 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:16:43.70 29,22 04:16:13.30
260 BARZOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 88 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 04:16:48.90 29,21 04:14:43.70
261 BIANCHEDI EMANUELA F DONB 4 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 04:17:15.80 29,15 04:17:15.80
262 ZANI ALESSANDRO M CAD 21 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 04:17:18.20 29,15 04:17:18.20
263 CANTALUPI GILBERTO M VET 89 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 04:17:19.50 29,15 04:16:12.30
264 SCIPIONI MARCO M GEN 47 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:17:28.10 29,13 04:15:26.10
265 ROSCIOLI LUIGI M SGB 5 MARFISH 04:18:19.50 29,03 04:16:41.30
266 LATTANZI PIETRO M SGB 6 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 04:18:29.70 29,02 04:17:24.10
267 BONINI GABRIELE M VET 90 BREDA MESTRE 04:18:32.90 29,01 04:17:19.50
268 BIZZARRI STEFANO M CAD 22 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:18:34.80 29,01 04:17:04.60
269 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 91 AD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:18:38.70 29,00 04:16:10.30
270 GABRIELLI FLORIANO M GEN 48 CLUB SAN BENEDETTO 2000 04:19:08.80 28,94 04:17:50.20
271 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGA 9 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 04:19:18.70 28,92 04:18:18.20
272 OLIVI MAURO M VET 92 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 04:19:27.20 28,91 04:17:33.20
273 GENERALI GABRIELE M SEN 66 ASD AVIS-AIDO URBINO 04:19:36.90 28,89 04:18:15.90
274 FIORINI DENNIS F DONA 5 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:19:39.70 28,89 04:18:51.00
275 ANGELONI MAURIZIO M GEN 49 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:19:40.40 28,88 04:17:41.20
276 PARMEGGIANI GILBERTO M VET 93 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 04:19:43.80 28,88 04:19:07.00
277 ALESSI FRANCO M SGA 10 AVIS FOLIGNO 04:19:46.00 28,87 04:17:05.30
278 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 94 MATTIOLI MODA FANO 04:20:08.00 28,83 04:18:55.60
279 CERVIGNI SIMONE M SEN 67 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:20:09.40 28,83 04:18:33.30
280 ANSELMI PIETRO M SEN 68 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:20:31.60 28,79 04:19:43.30
281 MAGRINI MAURO M VET 95 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:20:33.00 28,79 04:19:33.20
282 SARACENI ANDREA M CT 2 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:20:34.10 28,78 04:20:34.10
283 BARCAGLIONI GIORGIO M VET 96 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 04:20:35.60 28,78 04:19:03.20
284 POGGI STEFANIA F DONA 6 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:20:45.20 28,76 04:20:45.20
285 PIGINI CAMPANARI GUIDO M CT 3 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:20:48.90 28,76 04:20:48.90
286 ACHILLI ANDREA M SEN 69 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:21:11.10 28,72 04:21:11.10
287 ORAZI PAOLO M GEN 50 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:21:11.80 28,72 04:20:24.40
288 MAIORI TIZIANO M VET 97 AD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:21:56.00 28,63 04:19:29.90
289 TASSINARI EROS M SGB 7 LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO RIMINI 04:22:24.60 28,58 04:22:10.00
290 CARLIN DAVIDE M VET 98 ASD CLUB SLYWAY 04:22:29.90 28,57 04:21:06.80
291 CIACCI STEFANO M VET 99 SC FANESE FANO 04:23:16.90 28,49 04:21:13.40
292 DE ANGELIS LUIGI M VET 100 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:23:20.80 28,48 04:23:20.80
293 MICUCCI ANDREA M SEN 70 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:24:14.00 28,38 04:24:14.00
294 PALLONI SANDRO M GEN 51 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:26:16.40 28,17 04:24:15.10
295 GRECO VINCENZO M VET 101 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 04:27:41.10 28,02 04:25:45.50
296 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 52 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:28:03.20 27,98 04:27:16.00
297 ATTACCALITE GIUSEPPE M SGB 8 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 04:29:06.20 27,87 04:27:20.20
298 TURRA SILVANO M SGA 11 GS SPORTISSIMO VIGNOLA 04:29:11.90 27,86 04:27:45.10
299 RIBICHINI STEFANO M GEN 53 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 04:29:15.50 27,86 04:29:15.50
300 PIETRACCI ANGELO M GEN 54 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:30:04.20 27,77 04:29:59.00
301 ARBUATTI MAURIZIO M GEN 55 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:30:05.70 27,77 04:30:05.70
302 ANGELINI ROBERTO M CT 4 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:31:50.20 27,59 04:29:25.00
303 ARINGOLO DOMENICO M VET 102 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 04:32:27.70 27,53 04:30:42.10
304 GIROLOMINI ALESSANDRO M JUN 21 ASD GRUPPO BACIPIU´ 04:33:21.70 27,44 04:33:21.70
305 LORANG GUY M GEN 56 OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI MARZOCCA 04:33:46.40 27,40 04:31:22.10
306 TANTUCCI FABRIZIO M VET 103 GC SETTECOLLI 04:35:02.70 27,27 04:34:40.10
307 STORTONI JOSELITO M SEN 71 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 04:35:07.50 27,26 04:33:32.30
308 MORESCHINI CHIARA F DONA 7 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:35:11.10 27,25 04:34:41.10
309 FORT STEFANO M GEN 57 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 04:35:53.00 27,19 04:33:55.40
310 GHEZZO FERRUCCIO M VET 104 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 04:35:54.30 27,18 04:33:58.00
311 TOLOMEO STEFANO M VET 105 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:36:34.40 27,12 04:34:12.10
312 DI PAOLO GIOVANNI M GEN 58 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:36:35.00 27,12 04:34:17.60
313 POLCI STEFANO M CAD 23 TEAM PONTE LORETO 04:37:23.70 27,04 04:35:27.60
314 LUCCHETTI GIORGIO M SGA 12 ASD DLF ANCONA 04:37:41.70 27,01 04:36:54.70
315 VESPRINI STEFANO M VET 106 ASD DLF ANCONA 04:37:43.00 27,01 04:36:53.10
316 SANTI PIERPAOLO M GEN 59 GSD CICLI BASILI CAGLI 04:38:30.00 26,93 04:38:30.00
317 VICHI SERGIO M GEN 60 ASD PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 04:38:45.70 26,91 04:36:56.20
318 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 107 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 04:40:10.90 26,77 04:39:44.50
319 PERINI FABRIZIO M GEN 61 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:41:56.10 26,60 04:40:43.10
320 MORI CARLO M SEN 72 PICCHIO MTB ASCOLI PICENO 04:43:29.70 26,46 04:41:38.40
321 GIULIANI FRANCESCO M VET 108 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 04:43:53.30 26,42 04:41:54.00
322 ZAMPALONI MARIA F DONB 5 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:45:45.00 26,25 04:45:45.00
323 PALMONI TIZIANA F DONB 6 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:46:02.60 26,22 04:46:02.60
324 MOZZORECCHIA MARIANO M GEN 62 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:46:06.10 26,21 04:43:54.60
325 RIPARI ROBERTO M VET 109 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:46:10.60 26,21 04:44:06.10
326 SPAGNOLINI NAZARENO M SGA 13 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:50:53.60 25,78 04:50:08.00
327 BISACCHI DENIS M SEN 73 LGL BIKE TEAM S.VITO RIMINI 04:51:09.00 25,76 04:49:44.70
328 NASINI RENZO M SGA 14 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:51:58.30 25,69 04:50:21.50
329 TOMBOLINI NATASCIA F DONA 8 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:52:37.70 25,63 04:52:37.70
330 PEZZONI FEDERICO M VET 110 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:52:55.50 25,60 04:52:06.10
331 LUCCI FRANCO M GEN 63 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:53:25.60 25,56 04:51:23.30
332 CERRETANI ALBERTO M SGA 15 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 04:55:09.40 25,41 04:53:06.00
333 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M VET 111 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:55:13.80 25,41 04:54:41.00
334 ROSSINI CARDENIO M GEN 64 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 04:56:31.00 25,29 04:55:36.00
335 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M VET 112 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 04:56:31.90 25,29 04:55:38.30
336 VISSANI LUCA M VET 113 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:58:27.20 25,13 04:56:17.50
337 PAOLUCCI ANGELO M VET 114 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:58:28.20 25,13 04:56:16.00
338 NASINI GIANFRANCO M VET 115 CHRONO 05:00:00.60 25,00 04:58:09.00
339 CONTI ACHILLE M GEN 65 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 05:03:00.00 24,75 05:01:25.00
340 FAZI ANGELO M SGA 16 SIGE 05:03:40.90 24,70 05:03:01.70
341 SCOTTI ASCANIO M CT 5 ASD CICLO DUCALE 05:09:07.80 24,26 05:09:07.80
342 SARACCO GIACOMO M GEN 66 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:09:15.60 24,25 05:08:34.50
343 MICUCCI GRAZIANO M GEN 67 PEDALE NONTEGIORGESE 05:09:28.60 24,24 05:06:51.50
344 PETRINI PAOLO M CAD 24 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:11:34.30 24,07 05:10:51.60
345 RENZI FRANCESCO M SEN 74 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:14:17.00 23,86 05:14:17.00
346 MARI GIUSEPPE M SGA 17 GC SETTECOLLI 05:15:37.60 23,76 05:15:10.60
347 MONTENOVO MASSIMO M SEN 75 ASD DLF ANCONA 05:17:32.80 23,62 05:17:32.80
348 PESARESI ANACLETO M CT 6 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 05:18:00.70 23,58 05:15:42.20
349 CORVARO FRANCO M SGA 18 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:18:23.40 23,56 05:17:34.20
350 ROBBIANO FABRIZIO M VET 116 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 05:18:28.50 23,55 05:17:52.20
351 PAOLINI DAVIDE M VET 117 SC FANESE FANO 05:20:24.90 23,41 05:19:48.80
352 GRANDI GIORGIO M SGA 19 SC FANESE FANO 05:20:26.70 23,41 05:20:26.70
353 BERARDI GIUSEPPE M SEN 76 SC FANESE FANO 05:20:28.10 23,40 05:18:40.70
354 SARTINI GIANFRANCO M SGA 20 SC FANESE FANO 05:20:28.90 23,40 05:18:28.30
355 LANZETTI GIUSEPPE M GEN 68 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 05:21:12.70 23,35 05:21:12.70
356 NEGRI MARCO M GEN 69 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:22:16.50 23,27 05:19:41.30
357 PICCININI MARCELLINO M VET 118 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 05:22:18.30 23,27 05:20:56.40
358 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M CAD 25 ASD DLF ANCONA 05:24:31.00 23,11 05:24:05.90
359 STORTONI FRANCESCO M GEN 70 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 05:26:27.10 22,97 05:25:44.70
360 FERRI SAMUELE M SEN 77 SC FANESE FANO 05:27:36.50 22,89 05:25:34.20
361 BONTEMPI FABRIZIO M VET 119 GC SETTECOLLI 05:31:51.90 22,60 05:31:06.30
362 AVI ALBERTO M GEN 71 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:32:50.80 22,53 05:31:51.70

CORTO - 75.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 TONUCCI DAVIDE M SEN 1 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 01:55:44.20 38,88 01:54:48.30
2 TANTUCCI SANDRINO M JUN 1 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 01:56:52.80 38,51 01:56:45.80
3 SPRECACÈ PRIMO M VET 1 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 01:56:53.20 38,50 01:56:20.10
4 VALLATI EGIDIO M GEN 1 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 01:57:01.20 38,46 01:57:01.20
5 SIMONESCHI DONATO M VET 2 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 01:57:06.30 38,43 01:57:06.30
6 DI PIETRO AURELIO M JUN 2 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 01:57:10.00 38,41 01:56:15.10
7 TRASATTI DAVIS M JUN 3 ASD MARTINSICURO BIKE 01:57:10.40 38,41 01:57:10.40
8 GASPERONI FEDERICO M JUN 4 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 01:57:10.50 38,41 01:56:41.40
9 CONTI ADRIANO M JUN 5 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 01:57:10.70 38,41 01:56:09.50
10 MENICHELLI EMANUELE M JUN 6 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 01:57:10.80 38,41 01:56:05.60
11 ORSILI SANDRO M SEN 2 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 01:57:12.80 38,40 01:57:12.80
12 MARSILII ALESSANDRO M SEN 3 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 01:57:13.00 38,39 01:57:13.00
13 VALERI MIRCO M JUN 7 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 01:57:18.20 38,36 01:56:59.20
14 SMERILLI ANDREA M VET 3 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 01:57:30.40 38,30 01:57:30.40
15 BEVILACQUA LUCA M SEN 4 TEAM PONTE LORETO 01:57:32.40 38,29 01:57:32.40
16 BOSCHETTI GIANLUCA M VET 4 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 01:57:34.30 38,28 01:56:52.30
17 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M JUN 8 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 01:57:34.60 38,28 01:57:34.60
18 GIACCHÈ ROBERTO M SEN 5 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 01:57:35.40 38,27 01:57:35.40
19 GUAZZARONI DANIELE M CAD 1 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 01:57:37.70 38,26 01:57:37.70
20 FASCIANI ALESSANDRO M SEN 6 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 01:57:42.00 38,23 01:56:45.80
21 VALENTINI GIORGIO M JUN 9 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 01:57:44.70 38,22 01:57:44.70
22 PASQUALINI ROBERTO M JUN 10 ASD ALBESE ALBA ADRIATICA 01:57:46.30 38,21 01:56:46.40
23 BLASI LUIGI M SEN 7 VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 01:57:48.40 38,20 01:56:36.30
24 DI CLEMENTI WEINER M SEN 8 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 01:57:52.60 38,18 01:57:52.60
25 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M SEN 9 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 01:57:56.60 38,16 01:57:56.60
26 BIANCUCCI GIANNI M SEN 10 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 01:58:01.20 38,13 01:57:59.10
27 DOMIZI ROBERTO M SEN 11 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 01:58:05.10 38,11 01:56:58.00
28 CERVELLINI DANIELE M VET 5 GC MELANIA 01:58:07.40 38,10 01:58:07.40
29 VALLESE ROBERTO M SEN 12 ASD ALBESE ALBA ADRIATICA 01:58:07.60 38,10 01:58:07.60
30 GRASSI GIORGIO M JUN 11 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 01:58:08.40 38,09 01:58:04.40
31 VINCARETTI IVAN M VET 6 ACD MARSCIANO BIKE 01:58:16.50 38,05 01:57:10.40
32 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 13 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 01:58:29.40 37,98 01:58:29.40
33 BRAVI MARIO M GEN 2 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 01:59:06.70 37,78 01:59:06.70
34 PIERANGELINI ANDREA M JUN 12 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 01:59:07.50 37,78 01:59:07.50
35 TALEVI STEFANO M JUN 13 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:00:11.30 37,44 02:00:11.30
36 RENZI MARCO M VET 7 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:00:56.70 37,21 02:00:56.70
37 TAMBURINI FEDERICO M CAD 2 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 02:01:38.90 37,00 02:01:38.90
38 CLEMENTONI GABRIELE M SEN 14 ELIO PEZZOLA CASCINARE 02:03:01.40 36,58 02:02:02.30
39 CAROSI EMANUELE M VET 8 ASD BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 02:03:01.70 36,58 02:02:39.60
40 BRAVI GIACOMO M GEN 3 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:03:03.60 36,57 02:03:03.60
41 FOGLIA MAURIZIO M VET 9 ASD MARTINSICURO BIKE 02:03:03.70 36,57 02:01:56.10
42 APOLLONI PAOLO M SEN 15 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:03:04.20 36,57 02:03:04.20
43 ORAZI JURI M CAD 3 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:03:04.70 36,57 02:02:47.60
44 AMICI SIMONE M CAD 4 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:03:05.80 36,56 02:02:03.20
45 GIORDANO ANGELO M GEN 4 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:03:06.00 36,56 02:03:06.00
46 LAMBERTUCCI MICHELE M SEN 16 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:03:09.00 36,54 02:02:10.00
47 RAMETTA DANIELE M CAD 5 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:03:13.20 36,52 02:03:13.20
48 VERONESI DANIELA F DONA 1 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 02:03:14.20 36,52 02:03:14.20
49 MARONARI MASSIMO M SEN 17 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:03:19.20 36,49 02:02:19.50
50 CANNELLA AUGUSTO M CAD 6 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:03:29.30 36,44 02:02:23.50
51 CAMPELLI TANIA F DONA 2 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 02:03:31.60 36,43 02:03:31.60
52 CALCINARI MORENO M SEN 18 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 02:03:32.50 36,43 02:03:32.50
53 FABI ALESSANDRO M SEN 19 ASD GS MONDOBICI 02:03:32.60 36,43 02:03:08.10
54 FAVA PIERINO M SGA 1 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:03:33.50 36,42 02:03:33.50
55 CATALANI GIULIANO M VET 10 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 02:03:33.80 36,42 02:03:33.80
56 MASSACCESI FRANCESCO M SEN 20 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:03:34.00 36,42 02:03:34.00
57 GAETINI GIOVANNI M SEN 21 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:03:36.30 36,41 02:03:02.20
58 DE GAETANI PIETRO M VET 11 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:03:37.50 36,40 02:03:37.50
59 SPARVOLI ANDREA M CAD 7 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:03:44.30 36,37 02:03:44.30
60 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M JUN 14 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 02:03:58.00 36,30 02:03:58.00
61 GAROFOLI GIANLUCA M SEN 22 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:03:58.60 36,30 02:03:45.60
62 RABINELLI RICCARDO M VET 12 ASD BIKE MANIACS ANCONA 02:03:59.50 36,30 02:03:59.50
63 BRAVI FIORENZO M VET 13 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:04:00.90 36,29 02:04:00.90
64 MASSEI ROBERTO M CAD 8 GC SETTECOLLI 02:04:18.70 36,20 02:04:18.70
65 CENTANNI NICCOLO´ M CAD 9 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:04:26.40 36,16 02:03:53.40
66 LUCCHETTI DANIELE M JUN 15 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:04:32.20 36,13 02:04:30.10
67 ESPOSITO BRUNO M VET 14 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:04:57.20 36,01 02:03:55.10
68 CHIODI LORENZO M VET 15 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:04:59.80 36,00 02:04:06.80
69 PIRCHIO PAOLO M JUN 16 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:05:02.80 35,99 02:05:02.80
70 AUSILI DANILO M JUN 17 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:05:27.80 35,87 02:05:27.80
71 FIEZZI PAOLO M JUN 18 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:05:36.80 35,83 02:05:36.80
72 ANGELONI MARCO M SEN 23 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:05:56.50 35,73 02:05:31.10
73 RUGGERI GIANLUCA M VET 16 VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 02:07:45.60 35,23 02:06:31.20
74 SELVA SANDRO M VET 17 GS DOGANA SAN MARINO (RSM) 02:08:04.30 35,14 02:07:18.40
75 FARES BRUNO M VET 18 ASD ALBESE ALBA ADRIATICA 02:08:10.10 35,11 02:07:03.40
76 AMICI PAOLO M CAD 10 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO 02:08:20.70 35,06 02:07:15.60
77 PIERGENTILI ALESSANDRO M VET 19 VELO CLUB TIRALENTO 02:08:20.90 35,06 02:07:03.70
78 COCCIA MORENO M SEN 24 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:08:29.10 35,02 02:07:32.70
79 MIRCOLI GIOVANNI M SGA 2 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:08:45.70 34,95 02:07:42.70
80 TRASATTI STEFANO M JUN 19 TEAM CECI ASSOPISTA 02:08:54.70 34,91 02:07:47.70
81 CECCHINI FABRIZIO M CAD 11 ASD MARTINSICURO BIKE 02:09:13.80 34,83 02:08:12.50
82 NERONI ADRIO M SEN 25 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 02:09:24.50 34,78 02:08:07.00
83 POMPEI GABRIELE M VET 20 GS MELANIA 02:09:32.50 34,74 02:08:19.30
84 ORANI PASQUALE M VET 21 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:10:34.50 34,47 02:10:34.50
85 STRAMUCCI SERGIO M GEN 5 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:10:35.30 34,46 02:10:03.20
86 SARDELLA CIRO M VET 22 ASD SACE FERMO 02:11:05.90 34,33 02:11:05.90
87 QUATTRINI ANDREA M GEN 6 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 02:11:15.00 34,29 02:10:45.90
88 CORALLINI ALDO M SGA 3 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:12:03.50 34,08 02:11:03.40
89 MANCINI BRUNO M SGA 4 GC OSIMO STAZIONE 02:12:28.30 33,97 02:12:15.20
90 SCHIAROLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 26 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:12:45.90 33,90 02:12:45.90
91 TERZONI FLAVIO M GEN 7 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:13:06.50 33,81 02:11:35.40
92 MANCINELLI GIANLUIGI M SEN 27 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:13:24.20 33,73 02:12:54.60
93 GIUSTOZZI PAOLO M SEN 28 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:13:24.40 33,73 02:13:24.40
94 BUCCARINI ANDREA M DEB 1 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:13:49.00 33,63 02:12:52.00
95 DI MARCO GIANCARLO M SEN 29 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 02:14:03.30 33,57 02:14:03.30
96 FEDRIGUCCI GIANFRANCO M VET 23 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:14:12.30 33,53 02:13:19.60
97 SABBATINI PAOLO M JUN 20 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:14:26.60 33,47 02:14:26.60
98 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 8 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:14:26.80 33,47 02:13:23.40
99 MANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 24 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:14:31.60 33,45 02:14:17.60
100 BATTISTELLI MAURO M SEN 30 GS ASSOFRUTTA P.S.GIORGIO 02:14:43.80 33,40 02:12:47.10
101 MARCONI ORLANDO M SGB 1 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 02:15:41.40 33,17 02:15:41.40
102 BELLUCCI DANIELE M VET 25 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:16:13.70 33,04 02:15:19.20
103 CALENDARI MICHELE M JUN 21 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:16:13.90 33,04 02:15:20.00
104 LATINI ANDREA M VET 26 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:16:16.80 33,02 02:15:37.50
105 SPEGNE UMBERTO M VET 27 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:16:25.60 32,99 02:15:34.10
106 BATTAGLINI FRANCESCO M VET 28 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:17:01.40 32,84 02:15:52.10
107 FERRETTI ANDREA M VET 29 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 02:17:45.90 32,67 02:15:58.10
108 GIOACCHINI ALESSANDRO M CAD 12 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:17:59.10 32,61 02:17:59.10
109 SAMPAOLESI EMANUELA F DONA 3 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:18:03.50 32,60 02:18:03.50
110 DILETTI ALESSANDRO M SEN 31 AS RECANATI 02:18:13.30 32,56 02:15:35.10
111 MELIS VALERIANO M VET 30 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:18:14.80 32,55 02:18:14.80
112 BARTOCCI MAURO M VET 31 TEAM RAGAMON 02:18:31.70 32,49 02:16:14.20
113 PELLETTA DANIELE M JUN 22 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 02:19:02.20 32,37 02:17:34.10
114 CASTELLI MARCELLO M GEN 9 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:19:04.30 32,36 02:17:59.60
115 DI DONATO GAETANINO M SGA 5 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:19:06.30 32,35 02:18:26.20
116 CARDINALI LUCA M SEN 32 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:19:28.30 32,27 02:18:26.20
117 TARANTINO UGO M JUN 23 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:20:00.80 32,14 02:20:00.80
118 MORETTI MARCO M VET 32 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:20:04.80 32,13 02:19:00.60
119 PIERANTONI SEBASTIANO M VET 33 GCD SIGE POLVERIGI 02:20:07.80 32,12 02:17:40.10
120 MAROZZI FEDERICO M GEN 10 CICLI FALGIAMI MARCO PANTANI 02:20:10.70 32,10 02:20:10.70
121 LORENZETTI FABIO M SEN 33 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:20:11.70 32,10 02:18:14.20
122 CODICE CHIP 50083429 - M NC 1 - 02:20:29.50 32,03 02:20:09.50
123 LORENZI DARIO M VET 34 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI RIMINI 02:20:36.70 32,01 02:20:36.70
124 MONTANINI DANTE M SGB 2 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:20:43.70 31,98 02:19:25.10
125 RUFFINI ROBERTO M VET 35 VIRGINIA BIKE MACERATA 02:20:58.70 31,92 02:19:35.60
126 CAMBIO ALBERTO M VET 36 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:20:59.60 31,92 02:19:21.10
127 RUBINI ROMOLO M VET 37 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:21:01.60 31,91 02:21:01.60
128 PICCIOLI LORENZO M JUN 24 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 02:21:13.00 31,87 02:21:07.70
129 TOMASSINI CHILDERICO M VET 38 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:21:22.70 31,83 02:21:22.70
130 SIMONCINI SAURO M SGA 6 ASD SIMONCINI ASCOLI PICENO 02:21:29.00 31,81 02:20:45.80
131 PACI CLAUDIO M CAD 13 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 02:22:15.70 31,63 02:21:54.00
132 TONNARELLI UMBERTO M SGB 3 ASD CYCLONE MACERATA 02:22:31.00 31,58 02:22:31.00
133 LAZZARI DAVID M SEN 34 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:22:41.25 31,54 02:20:08.15
134 CECCHINI GIORGIO M VET 39 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:22:41.30 31,54 02:20:28.60
135 GIGLI MASSIMO M VET 40 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:22:58.20 31,48 02:21:39.10
136 SERAFIN ADRIANO M CT 1 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 02:23:04.30 31,45 02:23:04.30
137 CAL SANDRO M VET 41 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 02:23:07.40 31,44 02:22:38.50
138 RAPARO MICHEL M JUN 25 GS LE SCALETTE VPM 02:23:12.20 31,42 02:21:44.20
139 PACIAROTTI DEMIS M JUN 26 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:23:24.90 31,38 02:23:20.10
140 PIGLIAPOCO STEFANO M JUN 27 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 02:23:29.80 31,36 02:23:29.80
141 BUSILACCHI ERMANNO M CT 2 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:23:33.40 31,35 02:21:56.10
142 CARASSAI VALERIO M JUN 28 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 02:23:35.00 31,34 02:22:10.50
143 CANTONETTI PAOLO M VET 42 UC VALDINIEVOLE MONTECATINI T. 02:23:35.30 31,34 02:21:00.40
144 PAOLETTI CARLO M SEN 35 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:23:45.10 31,30 02:23:22.10
145 MELONI MANUELE M SEN 36 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:23:49.90 31,29 02:23:49.90
146 CINGOLANI GABRIELE M CT 3 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:24:05.40 31,23 02:21:34.10
147 SANTONI MARCO M CAD 14 GC SETTECOLLI 02:24:45.70 31,09 02:23:36.00
148 D´AMELIO GIUSEPPE M VET 43 GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM CASTENAGO 02:24:45.90 31,09 02:23:34.90
149 SCIPIONI FULVIO M VET 44 ASD TRE COLLI MORROVALLE 02:24:47.50 31,08 02:23:25.10
150 CECILI LUCA M VET 45 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:24:48.00 31,08 02:23:14.10
151 CORALLINI NICOLA M GEN 11 GC SETTECOLLI 02:24:56.50 31,05 02:24:56.50
152 NATALI ANDREA M JUN 29 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:25:41.10 30,89 02:24:31.00
153 SILVESTRI MORENO M VET 46 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:26:08.60 30,79 02:24:03.10
154 MADONIA GIACOMO M GEN 12 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:26:18.60 30,76 02:25:07.40
155 FIORINI FABIO M VET 47 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:26:19.80 30,76 02:26:19.80
156 JACHETTA RENZO M CT 4 AS RECANATI 02:26:33.50 30,71 02:23:54.20
157 BIANCHINI MARCO M VET 48 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:26:33.80 30,71 02:25:29.10
158 CAMELI NAZZARENO M GEN 13 CICLI FALGIAMI MARCO PANTANI 02:26:34.20 30,70 02:24:55.50
159 STORANI FEDERICO M CT 5 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:26:34.70 30,70 02:25:12.00
160 PIATTONI GIUSEPPE M JUN 30 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 02:26:43.00 30,67 02:24:23.60
161 SCARPONI DIONISIO M SGA 7 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:26:43.20 30,67 02:26:43.20
162 FORESI MARINO M CT 6 ASD GADAP MACERATA 02:26:44.50 30,67 02:23:55.10
163 PANTANA FABIOLA F DONA 4 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:26:44.90 30,67 02:26:36.70
164 GALLETTA MARCO M VET 49 GS ADRIANO DE ZAN S.ELPIDIO M 02:26:46.90 30,66 02:25:23.30
165 GRILLI ANDREA M CAD 15 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 02:26:52.00 30,64 02:26:52.00
166 ANGELOME´ PIERLUIGI M VET 50 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:26:53.00 30,64 02:26:52.80
167 PIERSANTI EUGENIO M SEN 37 SC FANESE FANO 02:27:14.60 30,56 02:27:14.60
168 CAPRIOTTI ACHILLE M SEN 38 ASD GS MONDOBICI 02:27:45.40 30,46 02:27:45.40
169 TRIONIFETTI MAURIZIO M VET 51 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:28:01.50 30,40 02:27:48.10
170 TONTI SANDRA F DONB 1 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:28:01.90 30,40 02:28:01.90
171 SCIPIONI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 39 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:28:06.00 30,38 02:27:50.00
172 MARINOZZI MAURO M CAD 16 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:28:09.50 30,37 02:27:03.40
173 ROSSINI CARLO M CT 7 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:28:17.00 30,35 02:27:26.60
174 SERFILIPPI ALESSANDRO M SEN 40 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 02:28:41.20 30,27 02:27:09.10
175 GASPARRI ANDREA M VET 52 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:29:29.60 30,10 02:28:04.20
176 TAGLIOLINI DAVIDE M VET 53 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:30:08.60 29,97 02:29:11.00
177 MARINI LUCA M JUN 31 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:30:08.80 29,97 02:28:45.10
178 BORGHI DIEGO M CAD 17 ASD ALL BIKE 02:30:09.70 29,97 02:30:09.70
179 PANTALONE GIACOMO M SEN 41 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:30:45.70 29,85 02:30:45.70
180 ACCRESCIMBENI ALESSANDRO M SEN 42 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 02:30:47.00 29,84 02:29:38.90
181 MORETTI GIANNI M SEN 43 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:31:04.40 29,79 02:29:42.30
182 TONTINI MARCO M CT 8 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:31:11.10 29,77 02:28:37.30
183 TITTARELLI MASSIMILIANO M VET 54 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:31:11.90 29,77 02:30:55.40
184 D´ERCOLE LUCA M JUN 32 FUORI DI SELLA CUPRAMARITTIMA 02:31:49.30 29,64 02:30:17.30
185 LEONI NICOLA M CT 9 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:32:17.10 29,55 02:31:57.00
186 SILENZI GIORGIO M SGA 8 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:32:18.50 29,55 02:30:43.10
187 GIACHETTA GIORGIO M SGA 9 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 02:32:34.20 29,50 02:31:00.50
188 CANTALAMESSA PIERO M GEN 14 MARY CONFEZIONI ASCOLI PICENO 02:33:08.90 29,39 02:33:08.90
189 CARBONI RAFFAELE M VET 55 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM S.SEVERINO 02:33:09.90 29,38 02:31:51.50
190 SEBASTIANI BENITO M SGB 4 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:33:14.90 29,37 02:31:33.20
191 SAGLIETTI PIERATTILIO M SGB 5 UCD PRATESE PRATO SESIA 02:33:40.10 29,28 02:32:36.80
192 BUSSOLOTTO GIUSEPPE M VET 56 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 02:33:42.30 29,28 02:33:37.00
193 PANTANA LAURA F DONA 5 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:33:56.00 29,23 02:33:42.40
194 MOSCA MAURIZIO M GEN 15 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:33:56.10 29,23 02:32:57.30
195 MANCINI ALBERTO M GEN 16 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:34:10.80 29,19 02:32:47.10
196 FABI DANIELE M JUN 33 TEAM RAGAMON 02:34:13.80 29,18 02:31:53.40
197 CICCARELLI SANTE M VET 57 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:34:18.00 29,16 02:33:06.80
198 D´ERCOLE VINCENZO M GEN 17 ASD MARIO PUPILLI GROTTAZZOLINA 02:34:34.70 29,11 02:33:03.00
199 CHIASSONI ROBERTO M GEN 18 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 02:34:53.20 29,05 02:33:57.00
200 CAPODACQUA MARCO M VET 58 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 02:34:54.30 29,05 02:32:46.40
201 SBAFFI FERDINANDO M GEN 19 ASD TEAM BICI SHOP JESI 02:35:02.70 29,03 02:35:02.70
202 MAZZIERI MICHELE M SEN 44 CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA OSIMO 02:35:35.00 28,92 02:33:52.30
203 DIVISI MASSIMO M SGA 10 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:35:36.60 28,92 02:34:03.50
204 COLASANTI ANTONIO M SGA 11 CIOCIANA BIKE 02:35:49.60 28,88 02:35:49.60
205 MORETTI LUIGINO M SGA 12 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:35:57.10 28,86 02:33:27.60
206 ORSETTI CARLO M GEN 20 SUPERBIKECLUB CASTELFIDARDO 02:36:20.40 28,78 02:34:26.30
207 GIAMPIERI MAURO M GEN 21 SUPERBIKECLUB CASTELFIDARDO 02:36:21.10 28,78 02:34:25.10
208 LUCHETTA SILVANO M CT 10 ASD GADAP MACERATA 02:37:06.20 28,64 02:34:21.70
209 BIBINI PAOLO M CT 11 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:37:35.70 28,56 02:35:06.10
210 GIORGINI SERGIO M CT 12 ASD AVIS FALCONARA 02:37:37.20 28,55 02:36:11.10
211 CICCIOLI VITTORIO M SGA 13 ASD GADAP MACERATA 02:37:50.00 28,51 02:35:02.90
212 APPIGNANI MASSIMO M VET 59 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:38:02.10 28,48 02:36:33.10
213 BRAGATTO DANIELE M VET 60 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 02:38:27.90 28,40 02:37:59.30
214 ROMAN MASSIMO M SEN 45 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 02:38:28.40 28,40 02:38:05.20
215 MORETTI ANDREA M JUN 34 VELO CLUB MONTECASSIANO 02:38:29.60 28,39 02:37:08.30
216 MORBIDONI RENATO M SEN 46 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:38:39.20 28,36 02:36:13.60
217 MANIERI ALESSANDRO M JUN 35 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:38:43.80 28,35 02:36:11.70
218 PASSARINI SERGIO M SEN 47 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:39:02.60 28,30 02:39:02.60
219 MAROZZI FERNANDO M SGB 6 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:39:10.60 28,27 02:36:40.20
220 MENGHINI MARCO M SEN 48 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:39:34.40 28,20 02:37:11.30
221 DI PIETRO ANTONIO M VET 61 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:39:46.90 28,17 02:38:16.80
222 MAZZOLA ANTONIO M GEN 22 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:39:55.20 28,14 02:39:55.20
223 ROSA FRANCO M GEN 23 GC AVIS SASSOFERRATO 02:40:18.20 28,07 02:37:43.20
224 PANDOLFI IVANO M SGB 7 ASD GADAP MACERATA 02:40:50.00 27,98 02:40:50.00
225 TIRAPANI MASSIMO M CT 13 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:40:50.40 27,98 02:40:50.40
226 PIETRELLA ITALO M CT 14 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:40:53.60 27,97 02:40:53.60
227 TIRAPANI LUCA M CT 15 TEAM PONTE LORETO 02:40:53.70 27,97 02:39:08.40
228 APPIGNANI MARCELLO M SEN 49 CRAL ANGELINI ABRUZZO 02:41:38.50 27,84 02:40:09.10
229 VACCARO LUCA M SEN 50 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:42:23.50 27,71 02:41:14.20
230 CECCHI ROBERTO M VET 62 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:42:24.50 27,71 02:41:08.40
231 MARANO´ MICHELE M VET 63 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:42:38.40 27,67 02:40:16.30
232 ROSETTANI FRANCESCO M SGA 14 ASD PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI PLAST 02:43:05.00 27,59 02:41:27.90
233 COGNIGNI ROLANDO M GEN 24 ASD POL.A BERDINI P.S.ELPIDIO 02:43:06.60 27,59 02:41:28.60
234 TORREGIANI MAURO M VET 64 ASD ALL BIKE 02:43:53.90 27,46 02:43:39.70
235 PETTINARI FIORENZO M VET 65 ASD NEW LIMITS MONTEURANO 02:44:27.70 27,36 02:44:27.70
236 PENSINI RICCARDO M VET 66 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:44:58.60 27,28 02:42:27.30
237 MANDOLINI GIOVANNI M GEN 25 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:44:58.70 27,28 02:43:37.20
238 MARSON GIUSEPPE M GEN 26 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 02:45:45.50 27,15 02:45:45.50
239 CRUCIANI PAOLO M CAD 18 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:46:26.80 27,04 02:45:14.40
240 PICCININI FRANCESCO M SEN 51 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:48:40.00 26,68 02:48:39.20
241 PICCININI ALESSANDRO M VET 67 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 02:48:41.20 26,68 02:48:41.20
242 MANCINELLI MARCO M VET 68 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:48:47.10 26,66 02:47:50.60
243 TETTO MASSIMO M CT 16 ASD RIMINI MOBILI APPIGNANO 02:48:47.20 26,66 02:47:21.10
244 SAVI GIUSEPPE M CT 17 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:48:47.40 26,66 02:46:27.10
245 CORALLINI VINCENZO M SEN 52 GC SETTECOLLI 02:49:25.50 26,56 02:48:58.00
246 VIOLINI GIORGIO M VET 69 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 02:49:38.30 26,53 02:47:32.20
247 ARCAMBELETTI FABIO M SGB 8 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:49:46.30 26,51 02:47:32.30
248 MONTAGNER EMANUELA F DONA 6 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 02:50:38.30 26,37 02:49:56.30
249 CODICE CHIP 50017667 - M NC 2 - 02:51:02.50 26,31 02:50:00.00
250 RANALDI ROBERTO M VET 70 SC FANESE FANO 02:51:06.20 26,30 02:49:01.20
251 GASPARI FRANCESCO M GEN 27 CICLI FALGIAMI MARCO PANTANI 02:51:15.00 26,28 02:49:35.20
252 CRICRI´ ANTONIO MARIA M VET 71 UISP AVELLINO 02:51:19.00 26,27 02:50:02.80
253 UBALDI MASSIMO M VET 72 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:51:35.60 26,23 02:50:11.20
254 PIERANGELINI LUCIANO M GEN 28 PEDALE NONTEGIORGESE 02:52:30.60 26,09 02:49:53.00
255 PIERANTONI PIETRO PAOLO M VET 73 SARNANO IN BICI 02:52:33.80 26,08 02:51:42.70
256 MARABINI MARCO M SEN 53 PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE 02:52:58.40 26,02 02:50:49.00
257 FRATINI MARCO M SEN 54 ASD TEAM LIGHT ABBRONZATURA 02:53:20.80 25,96 02:51:56.00
258 GOVERNATORI FRANCESCO M CT 18 ASD GADAP MACERATA 02:53:40.00 25,91 02:51:00.10
259 DONOLATO FEDERICO M CAD 19 ASD SACE FERMO 02:55:00.80 25,71 02:53:02.70
260 PINCIAROLI PIETRO M CT 19 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:55:27.00 25,65 02:52:35.40
261 VERDINI GIOVANNI M GEN 29 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 02:55:46.40 25,60 02:54:31.10
262 MALDINI SIMONE M SEN 55 ASD OPEN TEAM RIMINI 02:55:55.70 25,58 02:55:55.70
263 CARDINALI MARCELLO M GEN 30 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:56:14.50 25,53 02:55:16.10
264 MALVATANI ENRICO M SEN 56 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE CORRIDONIA 02:56:19.00 25,52 02:55:03.00
265 GUSSONI FLAVIO M GEN 31 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 02:56:32.90 25,49 02:54:50.60
266 CERRETANI ROSSELLA F DONA 7 FREE PHOTO BIKE 02:56:58.80 25,43 02:56:58.80
267 ASCARI MAURO M GEN 32 SCD PEDALE BIANCONERO 02:57:10.10 25,40 02:54:25.80
268 LIBERATI SERGIO M GEN 33 CICLI FALGIAMI MARCO PANTANI 02:58:32.40 25,21 02:58:32.40
269 NATALUCCI GIAMPAOLO M GEN 34 GS CHIARAVALLESE CHIARAVALLE 02:59:21.00 25,09 02:57:47.60
270 MONTAGNER STEFANIA F DONA 8 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 03:00:22.90 24,95 02:59:41.30
271 MICHELI ANDREA M JUN 36 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:02:53.00 24,61 03:02:53.00
272 STRACQUADANIO MARCO M VET 74 SUPERBIKECLUB CASTELFIDARDO 03:03:03.70 24,58 03:01:07.70
273 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 35 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 03:05:06.30 24,31 03:02:50.10
274 PASSAMONTI BRUNO M CT 20 AVIS FERMO 03:05:19.60 24,28 03:02:50.30
275 FALLERONI LUCIANO M GEN 36 VALENTI TEAM RECANATI 03:05:22.40 24,28 03:04:27.10
276 CESTOLA PAOLO M VET 75 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:07:12.30 24,04 03:07:12.30
277 MERIGI NAZZARENO M SGB 9 GS MONTEGRANARO 03:07:49.40 23,96 03:05:13.00
278 DELLA CECA MASSIMO M CT 21 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:08:01.70 23,93 03:05:38.50
279 ROCCO ATTILIO M CT 22 ASD MALGHER S.STINO DI LIVENZA 03:08:03.40 23,93 03:07:20.40
280 DI CHIARA GINO M CT 23 GS MONTEGRANARO 03:08:06.70 23,92 03:08:06.70
281 PERUGINI EMANUELE M VET 76 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 03:08:07.20 23,92 03:07:42.20
282 OCCHIPINTI MANUEL M JUN 37 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:10:36.00 23,61 03:08:48.70
283 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M CAD 20 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:10:39.30 23,60 03:08:51.10
284 VACCARINI ALESSANDRO M CT 24 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:10:39.40 23,60 03:08:52.30
285 MORGANTE GIANNI M CT 25 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:11:32.50 23,49 03:09:23.20
286 MARTINO MARIO M CT 26 CICLI GASPARINI 03:11:42.00 23,47 03:09:32.60
287 DOTTI GIULIO M GEN 37 TEAM RAGAMON 03:11:42.20 23,47 03:09:25.20
288 FATTORINI ROBERTO M VET 77 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 03:12:40.20 23,36 03:10:41.20
289 BELARDINELLI TULLIA F DONB 2 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:14:07.60 23,18 03:14:07.60
290 RAMAIOLI PIETRO M CT 27 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 03:14:56.90 23,08 03:12:47.50
291 ALFONSI FABRIZIO M CT 28 ASD GC SFORZACOSTA 03:16:52.20 22,86 03:16:52.20
292 CORSALINI GIANCARLO M GEN 38 ASD FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:17:12.30 22,82 03:17:12.30
293 ANGELONI MARIA CARLA F DONB 3 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:17:16.60 22,81 03:16:34.40
294 CIPRIANI ALBERTO M GEN 39 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:18:25.20 22,68 03:17:35.40
295 CESCA MARIO M CT 29 ASD GADAP MACERATA 03:18:50.20 22,63 03:16:08.10
296 CICCIOLI SAURO M CT 30 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:19:28.90 22,56 03:19:28.90
297 FERRUCCI SILVIA F DONA 9 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:19:30.10 22,56 03:18:41.00
298 MESSI MICHELE M VET 78 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:20:04.30 22,49 03:20:04.30
299 DE ANGELIS FRANCO M SGA 15 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:21:11.60 22,37 03:19:36.10
300 BURATTINI FABIO M SGA 16 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:21:18.30 22,35 03:21:02.30
301 IMBELLONI FRANCESCO M SGA 17 VELO CLUB NUMANA 03:24:10.50 22,04 03:21:43.10
302 NASINI DANTE M SGB 10 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 FERMO 03:25:42.40 21,88 03:24:06.30
303 VINCENZETTI SILVIO M CT 31 ASD GADAP MACERATA 03:27:08.20 21,73 03:27:08.20
304 BONTEMPI MARIO M SGA 18 VELO CLUB NUMANA 03:29:08.20 21,52 03:26:45.20
305 BORGIANI ANTONIO M SGA 19 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:31:25.00 21,28 03:28:39.70
306 PERINI LINO M SGB 11 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:33:26.10 21,08 03:33:26.10
307 SCORCELLA MIRCO M JUN 38 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:35:09.10 20,92 03:34:19.50
308 BARTOMEOLI ROBERTO M CT 32 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 03:35:58.00 20,84 03:35:42.50
309 OCCHIPINTI GIORGIO M SGA 20 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:36:32.60 20,78 03:34:39.00
310 DE ANGELIS SANDRO M SGA 21 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:39:19.70 20,52 03:37:42.70
311 PETRINI SILVIA F DONA 10 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 03:45:20.20 19,97 03:45:14.30
312 MORICONI ROBERTA F DONB 4 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:13:37.30 17,74 04:13:19.40