the time You need

Granfondo Leopardiana

Recanati, Macerata   Italy

domenica 17 giugno 2007

Percorsi

LUNGO - 125.0 Km

 

CORTO - 75.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingPunti KS Ranking

Circuiti

Marche Marathon

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 125.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 MONTAGNER ROBERTO M VET 1 ASD SPINACE´ 03:15:55.80 38,28
2 FABBRI MARCO M JUN 1 TEAM MGK VIS LGL LOOK 03:17:51.80 37,91
3 CALCAGNI JARNO M JUN 2 FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 03:17:54.90 37,90
4 GAROFOLI GIACOMO M CAD 1 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 03:17:59.80 37,88
5 TROMBETTA GUIDO M LR/EL 1 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:18:03.50 37,87
6 MENGHINI ANGELO M SEN 1 GC MELANIA 03:18:03.60 37,87
7 D´ASCENZO WLADIMIRO M SEN 2 ASD MELANIA 03:18:04.30 37,87
8 RECANATI IURI M SEN 3 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:18:04.40 37,87
9 SANTILLO PASQUALE M CAD 2 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:18:04.50 37,87
10 TIBALDO FABIO M SEN 4 SPORTISSIMO VIGNOLA 03:18:07.50 37,86
11 ORSINI SANDRO M JUN 3 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:18:19.90 37,82
12 MORRI PAOLO M VET 2 TEAM VINIER 03:18:25.30 37,80
13 MATTIOLI GIORDANO M JUN 4 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 03:18:41.90 37,75
14 LEVANTESI SIMONE M JUN 5 SSFRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:19:00.40 37,69
15 TRINCO GIOVANNI M VET 3 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI 03:19:18.20 37,63
16 PIERONI MAURO M VET 4 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 03:19:48.80 37,54
17 BETTINI MARCO M VET 5 TEAM SALIERI 03:21:31.80 37,22
18 MANCINI PAOLO M SEN 5 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:22:11.20 37,10
19 AMANTINI FABRIZIO M SEN 6 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:22:14.00 37,09
20 RUBECHINI LUCA M VET 6 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:22:32.80 37,03
21 GIANNINI OSCAR M SEN 7 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:22:39.30 37,01
22 SCOLASTICO ANDREA M JUN 6 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:22:39.40 37,01
23 ROSATI GIUSEPPE M VET 7 ASD ALBENSE 03:22:39.80 37,01
24 BARTOLINI GIANNI M SEN 8 INDIVIDUALE 03:22:40.00 37,01
25 MANGIALARDO LORENZO M SEN 9 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 03:22:42.30 37,00
26 CASTELLUCCI ROCCO M SEN 10 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 03:22:42.40 37,00
27 MURATORI DARIO M VET 8 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:22:42.90 37,00
28 VALERI FAUSTO M JUN 7 ASD MALGHER 03:22:43.20 37,00
29 BRIGHI FABRIZIO M VET 9 SSFRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:22:44.70 36,99
30 CELATO BARTOLOMEO M GEN 1 SSFRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:22:46.40 36,99
31 LATTANZI GIOVANNI M VET 10 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:22:49.70 36,98
32 ZANNONI FABIAN M SEN 11 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:22:51.00 36,97
33 BORGHINI DAVIS M CAD 3 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:22:51.90 36,97
34 ROGGIOLANI NICOLA M JUN 8 POLISPSAN MARCO 03:22:53.40 36,97
35 CAPORALETTI MAURIZIO M SEN 12 GS MELANIA 03:22:53.80 36,97
36 SORRESSA NICOLA M CAD 4 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO 03:23:01.39 36,94
37 BATTISTELLI EMANUELE M VET 11 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:23:01.40 36,94
38 MESCHINI MIRKO M JUN 9 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 03:23:03.60 36,94
39 CAPOZZOLO FEDERICO M SEN 13 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY 03:23:03.70 36,94
40 DONATI MAURIZIO M GEN 2 ASD OLIVIERO 03:23:04.40 36,93
41 OLIVI ROBERTO M SEN 14 PASSONI O2 TEAM 03:23:04.49 36,93
42 FERRICELLI DANIELE M JUN 10 TESTI CICLI ASD 03:23:04.50 36,93
43 CONSORTI LUCIANO M GEN 3 ASD MELANIA 03:23:06.30 36,93
44 CASTELLETTI MARCO M SEN 15 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:23:07.20 36,92
45 PISTOLESI GIAMPAOLO M VET 12 ASD MELANIA 03:23:11.90 36,91
46 VANDI SANDRO M VET 13 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:23:12.90 36,91
47 MONACI ROBERTO M SEN 16 SIMONCINI SAURO 03:23:13.30 36,91
48 GUSELLA MASSIMO M VET 14 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:23:15.70 36,90
49 GENNARI ANDREA M SEN 17 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:23:17.10 36,89
50 BERNARDINI MASSIMO M SEN 18 GSC MORLUPO 03:23:21.40 36,88
51 SCARPELLINI ALAN M SEN 19 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:23:37.90 36,83
52 RENI FRANCESCO M SEN 20 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 03:23:44.20 36,81
53 VERDINI GRAZIANO M SGENA 1 ASD MELANIA 03:23:52.60 36,79
54 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M SEN 21 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:23:53.80 36,79
55 MERLONI MARCO M GEN 4 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:24:04.90 36,75
56 LUCCERINI STEFANO M CAD 5 ASD GIVIPLAST 03:24:13.20 36,73
57 TIBURZI SAMUELE M JUN 11 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 03:24:13.30 36,73
58 ALESSANDRELLI LUCA M SEN 22 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:24:14.90 36,72
59 DE ANGELIS PIETRO M JUN 12 GC MELANIA 03:24:27.50 36,68
60 NANDI DAVIDE M SEN 23 BICILAND - PLUSVALORE 03:24:28.20 36,68
61 CORTESE AGOSTINO M JUN 13 ASD MELANIA 03:25:11.20 36,55
62 DI GIUSEPPE ANDREA M JUN 14 ASD MELANIA 03:25:11.30 36,55
63 GUIZZARO ANGELO M SEN 24 PEDALE BIANCONERO 03:25:34.10 36,48
64 TORQUATO FRANCESCO M VET 15 TESTI CICLI ASD 03:26:00.00 36,41
65 GRASSETTI ANTONIO M VET 16 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 03:26:18.40 36,35
66 CAPPELLI STEFANO M GEN 5 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:26:22.00 36,34
67 GARDINI TIZIANO M VET 17 ASD OLIVIERO 03:26:30.00 36,32
68 FERRILLI GIANLUCA M JUN 15 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:26:30.30 36,32
69 TIRONZELLI GABRIELE M JUN 16 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:26:31.99 36,32
70 PETINARI ROUL M GEN 6 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:26:32.00 36,31
71 FONTANA MATTEO M SEN 25 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:26:34.30 36,31
72 PETTINARI RICCARDO M SEN 26 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:26:36.20 36,30
73 FEDRIGUCCI GIANFRANCO M VET 18 ASD CICLO DUCALE 03:26:36.90 36,30
74 VITALI MAURIZIO M VET 19 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:26:38.50 36,30
75 PAOLINI DANIELE M JUN 17 ASD PICENUM PLAST 03:26:38.60 36,30
76 CICCONOFRI PAOLO M SEN 27 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:26:46.40 36,27
77 BATTISTELLI CLAUDIO M GEN 7 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 03:26:47.70 36,27
78 MALPEDE TIBERIO M SEN 28 AS TEAM FORLI´ 03:26:48.70 36,27
79 COLTELLA LAURA F DONB 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:26:52.10 36,26
80 INCENSI IVANO M VET 20 AS TEAM FORLI´ 03:26:54.80 36,25
81 SVAMPA ANDREA M VET 21 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 03:26:57.30 36,24
82 BARZANTI NATALE M SGENA 2 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:27:02.10 36,23
83 MONDAINI GABRIELE M VET 22 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:27:03.70 36,22
84 MARCATELLI AGOSTINO M SGENA 3 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:27:20.20 36,17
85 LAZZARI VITO M VET 23 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:27:20.30 36,17
86 FIORETTI ENRICO M VET 24 SC SIMONCINI SAURO 03:27:25.30 36,16
87 FABBIONI FAUSTO M VET 25 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI 03:27:30.60 36,14
88 DOMIZI ROBERTO M SEN 29 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 03:27:40.00 36,12
89 CRESCENTINI SERGIO M SEN 30 BIKE IN LIBERTA´ 03:27:57.90 36,07
90 CARLI RENATO M VET 26 ASD MALGHER 03:28:01.40 36,05
91 SIBILIO CARMELO M SEN 31 ASD CICLI COPPARO 03:28:04.10 36,05
92 FILIPPI FEDERICO M VET 27 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 03:28:40.30 35,94
93 MARONARI MAURO M SEN 32 SIMONCINI SAURO 03:29:31.70 35,80
94 NASINI ANDREA M SEN 33 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:32:50.00 35,24
95 MENGUCCI MAURIZIO M VET 28 ASD OLIVIERO 03:32:50.10 35,24
96 CICCONE ALFONSO M VET 29 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:32:50.70 35,24
97 TIBALDO BRUNO M SGENA 4 SPORTISSIMO VIGNOLA 03:32:50.80 35,24
98 BONVINI MAURO M CAD 6 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:32:51.30 35,24
99 VALENTI HENRIK M JUN 18 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:32:51.50 35,24
100 PETRUSELLI ALESSANDRO M JUN 19 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:32:51.80 35,24
101 SCARNICCHIA ALEXANDRO M JUN 20 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:32:52.50 35,23
102 AMOROSO ANGELO M JUN 21 ASD BICI SPORT ORTONA 03:32:55.20 35,23
103 CARNEVALE MATTEO M JUN 22 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:32:55.90 35,23
104 LEARDINI LORIS M SEN 34 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:32:56.50 35,22
105 BIGONI PASQUALE M GEN 8 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:32:58.20 35,22
106 TIRONZELLI GIULIO M CAD 7 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:32:59.60 35,21
107 L´ABBATE GIUSEPPE M SEN 35 ASD COLOSSEUM PESCARA 03:33:02.60 35,21
108 LENTI ANDREA M JUN 23 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:33:04.80 35,20
109 DOLCE GIOVANNI M VET 30 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:33:08.90 35,19
110 RAMAZZOTTI ROBERTO M GEN 9 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:33:10.00 35,18
111 PIETRACCI ANGELO M GEN 10 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:33:10.40 35,18
112 NEVISCHI MAURIZIO M VET 31 ASD PICENUM PLAST 03:33:11.20 35,18
113 FABBRI GILBERTO M VET 32 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:33:12.90 35,18
114 ROSATI DOMENICO M JUN 24 FOLGORE BIKE TEAM 03:33:13.80 35,18
115 MOCHI MATTEO M CAD 8 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:33:13.90 35,18
116 RECCHIA PAOLO M GEN 11 MTB GRANSASSO 03:33:16.19 35,17
117 BOATTO CLAUDIO M GEN 12 ASD MALGHER 03:33:16.20 35,17
118 CASSETTA FABRIZIO M SEN 36 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:33:18.90 35,16
119 GALLIE ALVARO M SEN 37 AC CORROPOLI 03:33:22.30 35,15
120 PIUNTI FRANCO M GEN 13 CLUB SBENEDETTO 2000 03:33:23.20 35,15
121 SAVIOLI MANUELE M VET 33 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:33:23.50 35,15
122 MARONARI MASSIMO M JUN 25 SIMONCINI SAURO 03:33:23.60 35,15
123 MILIFFI GIAMPIERO M VET 34 ASD GS STERPETI 03:33:24.10 35,15
124 AURELI SANZIO M GEN 14 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:33:27.00 35,14
125 PIRCHIO PAOLO M JUN 26 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 03:33:28.80 35,13
126 PACINI VERONICA F DONA 1 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:33:30.40 35,13
127 MAZZOTTI MASSIMO M VET 35 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:33:30.90 35,13
128 BARELLI ALESSANDRO M SEN 38 POLISPORTIVA ABERDINI 03:33:33.80 35,12
129 CALCABRINI SERGIO M GEN 15 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:33:43.20 35,09
130 DIOMEDI SORRENTO M GEN 16 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:33:43.30 35,09
131 NASINI STEFANO M JUN 27 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:33:46.00 35,08
132 BERARDI MAURO M VET 36 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:33:53.60 35,07
133 UBALDINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 39 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:33:53.70 35,07
134 BUCCI CRISTIAN M SEN 40 PEDALE BELLARESE 03:33:54.40 35,06
135 ALESSI LUCIANO M SEN 41 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:34:05.50 35,03
136 TEZZOT CARLO M GEN 17 ASD MALGHER 03:34:07.10 35,03
137 ROSSINI CARLO M VET 37 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:34:29.90 34,97
138 VAGNARELLI STEFANO M SEN 42 ASD BARTOLINI 03:34:30.90 34,97
139 MALTONI DANIELE M VET 38 AS TEAM FORLI´ 03:34:36.50 34,95
140 SEMPRINI IVAN M JUN 28 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:35:08.30 34,86
141 CASTRICINI PRIMO M SEN 43 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 03:35:25.90 34,82
142 SAVORETTI MAURIZIO M VET 39 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:37:17.80 34,52
143 MARINOZZI MASSIMO M SEN 44 ASD GIVIPLAST 03:37:24.20 34,50
144 TALPACCI ANTONIO M GEN 18 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:37:33.70 34,47
145 DI DAVIDE ROBERTO M VET 40 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:37:35.80 34,47
146 POLIDORI STEFANO M GEN 19 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:37:36.50 34,47
147 BERNARDINI FRANCESCO M VET 41 ASD OLIVIERO 03:37:46.80 34,44
148 POMPONIO ANTONINO M VET 42 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:37:49.00 34,43
149 VISMARA ROBERTO M GEN 20 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 03:37:49.10 34,43
150 FORESI FRANCESCO M SEN 45 GS LE SCALETTE ALPHA 03:37:52.00 34,42
151 BONFIGLI ALBERTO M SGENA 5 GS CYCLONE 03:37:53.00 34,42
152 ATTANASIO MARCO M CAD 9 FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA 03:37:53.60 34,42
153 TREZZA GIUSEPPE M SEN 46 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:37:53.70 34,42
154 DALINSON RICARDO M VET 43 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:37:56.80 34,41
155 ORANI PASQUALE M VET 44 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 03:38:00.30 34,40
156 GALOSI ANTONIO M VET 45 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:38:00.40 34,40
157 GRASSI GIORGIO M JUN 29 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:38:16.00 34,36
158 CICCONI ENRICO M VET 46 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:38:20.00 34,35
159 RIBICHINI GIULIANO M VET 47 SFORZACOSTA 03:38:29.20 34,33
160 AGATI ANDREA M SEN 47 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:38:41.50 34,30
161 ALESSI GILBERTO M VET 48 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:38:42.20 34,29
162 ACCORRONI LEDERICO M VET 49 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 03:38:54.40 34,26
163 GOBBI ROBERTO M JUN 30 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:39:09.20 34,22
164 GRUFI PAOLO M JUN 31 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:39:12.20 34,22
165 BUONGARZONE ANTONIO M VET 50 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:39:13.80 34,21
166 PANDOLFI CARLO ALBERTO M SEN 48 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 03:39:15.10 34,21
167 PIERANTONI PAOLO M CAD 10 FALCO RACING TEAM 03:39:18.10 34,20
168 MANCINI MONIKA F DONA 2 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:39:24.30 34,18
169 STEFANINI MASSIMO M GEN 21 GS CHIARAVALLE 03:40:20.70 34,04
170 IACOMUCCI VALTER M GEN 22 AS CICLO CLUB 91 FANO 03:40:40.90 33,99
171 SPADONI EROS M VET 51 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:40:41.10 33,99
172 RAPONI GIANLUCA M SEN 49 GC SFORZACOSTA 03:41:07.40 33,92
173 MECOZZI VALTER M SEN 50 ASD PICENUM PLAST 03:41:20.20 33,89
174 CARDARELLI LUCA M NC 1 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:41:36.90 33,84
175 GALASSI DINO M SGENB 1 SIMONCINI SAURO 03:41:57.10 33,79
176 ZANCA LEONARDO M GEN 23 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:43:05.30 33,62
177 CHIMENTI GIOVANNI M SEN 51 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:43:40.90 33,53
178 QUARESIMA ANDREA M VET 52 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:43:59.10 33,48
179 GIAMPIERI LUCA M SEN 52 GC SFORZACOSTA 03:44:16.00 33,44
180 POZZI GIOVANNI M SGENA 6 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:44:29.90 33,41
181 BERTOZZI LUCIANO M SGENA 7 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 03:44:31.30 33,41
182 CHIANESE UMBERTO M VET 53 ASD CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:44:44.50 33,37
183 MASSACCI CLAUDIO M GEN 24 ASD CICLO CLUB VALLONE 03:44:49.90 33,36
184 SCHIAVONI ORIETTA F DONB 2 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:44:51.60 33,36
185 ZALLOCCO FABIO M VET 54 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:44:52.00 33,35
186 LELLI FRANCESCO M SEN 53 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:44:52.50 33,35
187 DONATI LUCA M SEN 54 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:44:52.70 33,35
188 PAOLONI MARCO M SEN 55 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:44:53.90 33,35
189 CERESA LIBERO M SEN 56 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 03:45:03.80 33,33
190 RIA BRUNO M VET 55 ASD CHIARAVALLE 03:45:06.70 33,32
191 RECCHIONI MARIANO M SEN 57 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:45:09.00 33,31
192 COTTOGNI GIANLUCA M SEN 58 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:45:10.20 33,31
193 CERVELLINI DANIELE M VET 56 GC MELANIA 03:45:16.20 33,29
194 GIONTI PATRIK M VET 57 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:45:18.60 33,29
195 MENGHINI ROBERTO M SEN 59 VIRGINIA BIKE 03:45:35.30 33,25
196 MASSACESI ROLDANO M VET 58 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:45:55.90 33,20
197 AIUDI GIUSEPPE M GEN 25 AS CICLO CLUB 91 FANO 03:46:15.40 33,15
198 MAGNATERRA SAMUELE M SEN 60 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 03:47:08.90 33,02
199 MOLINELLI FABIO M GEN 26 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:47:10.30 33,02
200 BUZZI GIAMPAOLO M VET 59 GSC MORLUPO 03:47:11.20 33,01
201 CAPONE CARLO ALBERTO M GEN 27 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:47:15.00 33,00
202 SPITONI FRANCESCO M CAD 11 TEAM SALIERI 03:47:22.10 32,99
203 GARNAROLI LIONEL M SEN 61 GS DOGANA RSMARINO 03:47:30.40 32,97
204 FRATINI CELESTE M GEN 28 PICCHIO MTB 03:47:30.60 32,97
205 BERDINI ANGELO M SGENA 8 POLISPORTIVA ABERDINI 03:47:52.60 32,91
206 CALCINARI MORENO M SEN 62 NEW LIMITS 03:47:57.00 32,90
207 VITTORI ENRICO M SEN 63 ASD PICENUM PLAST 03:47:57.60 32,90
208 BOCCOLINI LUCA M VET 60 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:47:59.60 32,90
209 SERI ANTONIO M SGENA 9 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 03:48:01.60 32,89
210 RENZONI ILASIO M VET 61 ASD NSR 03:48:02.70 32,89
211 MORETTI LEONARDO M SEN 64 GC SFORZACOSTA 03:48:14.60 32,86
212 CERIONI JURI M CAD 12 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 03:48:15.60 32,86
213 ROMANI FRANCESCO M SGENA 10 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 03:48:16.90 32,86
214 RAGATZU CLAUDIO M VET 62 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 03:48:17.90 32,85
215 GRILLI ANDREA M CAD 13 CICLOCLUB VALLONE 03:48:20.50 32,85
216 LASCA ANDREA M VET 63 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 03:48:24.00 32,84
217 PICCIOLI LORENZO M JUN 32 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:48:25.10 32,83
218 LUPORINI PIERANGELO M SGENB 2 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:48:26.10 32,83
219 CANNONI SALVATORE M GEN 29 ASD VC DUE RUOTE 03:48:27.90 32,83
220 STORTONI IOSELITO M SEN 65 SIMONCINI SAURO 03:48:28.30 32,83
221 FERRETTI MICHELE M SEN 66 AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 03:48:29.70 32,83
222 GALLUCCI OROLANDO M SGENA 11 NEW LIMITS 03:48:33.10 32,82
223 DI STEFANO MASSIMO M VET 64 ASD PICENUM PLAST 03:48:34.89 32,81
224 INCENSI DAVIDE M VET 65 AS TEAM FORLI´ 03:48:34.90 32,81
225 GIUSTOZZI PAOLO M SEN 67 PEDALE FERMANO GIVI 03:48:37.30 32,81
226 CAROLI GIANLUCA M VET 66 AS TEAM FORLI´ 03:48:41.30 32,80
227 MORETI ALBERTO M GEN 30 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:48:47.50 32,78
228 CHIODI GIOIA F DONA 3 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:48:47.70 32,78
229 GIULIODORI ENRICO M JUN 33 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:48:49.30 32,78
230 GIULIODORI ALBERTO M VET 67 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:48:50.80 32,77
231 PIERELLA DANILO M SEN 68 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:49:02.40 32,75
232 FIORETTI GIORGIO M GEN 32 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:49:02.50 32,75
233 MANFRINI MAURO M GEN 31 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:49:02.50 32,75
234 NATALINI MICHELE M CAD 14 ACD SARNANO IN BICI 03:49:05.80 32,74
235 FIORI LUCIANO M VET 68 EURO BIKE RICCIONE 03:49:17.70 32,71
236 CARRIOLI ROBERTO M VET 69 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 03:49:17.80 32,71
237 COLA FRANCESCO M VET 70 GS FLLI COLA 03:49:18.90 32,71
238 CAPUCCI GIANLUCA M SEN 69 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:49:20.50 32,70
239 SPADONI FEDERICO M JUN 34 GS AUTOCARROZZERIA RICKY 03:49:41.20 32,65
240 RICCI GASPARE M VET 71 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:49:54.50 32,62
241 BAIARDELLI STEFANO M JUN 35 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 03:50:16.00 32,57
242 FRATTINI STEFANO M VET 72 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:50:25.10 32,55
243 POLENTA RUGGERO M VET 73 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 03:50:39.30 32,52
244 NUCCI GIANCARLO M GEN 33 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:50:52.70 32,49
245 FERRI EZIO M GEN 34 ASD OLIVIERO 03:50:57.30 32,47
246 SCARPONI UMBERTO M VET 74 GS FLLI COLA 03:50:57.40 32,47
247 MOLITIERNO SAVERIO M VET 75 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:51:30.20 32,40
248 TRILLINI LUIGI M VET 76 GS SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:51:47.90 32,36
249 BELLAVIGNA ARNALDO M VET 77 AVIS FALCONARA 03:51:53.90 32,34
250 POLVERARI LUCA M VET 78 PEDALE MAROTTESE 03:51:58.70 32,33
251 DI VALENTINO ANTONIO M SGENA 12 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:52:13.40 32,30
252 ALTINI GUERRINO M SGENB 3 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:52:41.60 32,23
253 MORELLI MAURO M SEN 70 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN 03:52:41.70 32,23
254 ARINGOLO DOMENICO M VET 79 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 03:52:43.80 32,23
255 CEREDI ELIO M GEN 35 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:52:46.80 32,22
256 GASPERONI MARCO M SEN 71 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:53:11.90 32,16
257 STELLA ROBERTO M VET 80 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 03:53:27.80 32,13
258 BELTRANI FILIPPO M SEN 72 ASD GS STERPETI 03:53:42.80 32,09
259 MONTENOVO DAVIDE M JUN 36 ASD CICLI COPPARO 03:54:17.10 32,01
260 BARTOLACCI DANIELE M VET 81 MATTIOLI MODA 03:54:19.50 32,01
261 GIAMPIERI GIANCARLO M VET 82 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:54:33.60 31,98
262 SPADONI GABRIELE M SEN 73 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 2005 03:54:40.30 31,96
263 DEL CONTE MORRIS M SEN 74 ASD GS STERPETI 03:54:45.20 31,95
264 SIMONI PAOLO M SGENB 4 TEAM SALIERI 03:54:51.90 31,94
265 FUSINI ANNA RITA F DONA 4 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 03:55:10.90 31,89
266 BEVITORI LUCA M JUN 37 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:55:11.30 31,89
267 SALCIARINI BENVENUTO M VET 83 ASD SPORT BIKE GUBBIO 03:55:22.70 31,87
268 TAMBURINI MAURIZIO M SEN 75 GS OLIMPIA NUOVA 03:55:31.80 31,84
269 DONATUCCI PAOLA F DONB 3 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI 03:55:31.90 31,84
270 POGGI STEFANIA F DONA 5 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:14.90 31,75
271 MICUCCI ANDREA M SEN 76 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:15.10 31,75
272 PANICCIA´ CLAUDIO M CAD 15 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 03:56:15.50 31,75
273 CROCIATI ORESTE M GEN 36 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:56:37.00 31,70
274 CEROLINI DORIANO M VET 84 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:56:58.80 31,65
275 TRINEI FABRIZIO M VET 85 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:57:16.40 31,61
276 RITA ALBERTO M VET 86 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:57:54.30 31,53
277 PARMEGGIANI GILBERTO M VET 87 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 03:57:55.90 31,52
278 SETTEMBRINI ANDREA M CAD 16 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:57:58.80 31,52
279 MORRESI SIMONE M CAD 17 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:57:59.40 31,51
280 GIANGROSSI ENNIO M VET 88 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 03:58:17.50 31,48
281 SALDI MICHELE M JUN 38 TEAM BICI SPORT SPES 03:58:37.90 31,43
282 PAOLINI DAVIDE M VET 89 AS CICLO CLUB 91 FANO 03:58:38.00 31,43
283 SAGLIETTI PIERATTILIO M SGENB 5 UCPRATESE 03:59:28.10 31,32
284 SANTARELLI GIULIO M SEN 77 GSC MORLUPO 03:59:45.00 31,28
285 CIONI MAURO M SEN 78 ASD CLUB CICLI MALINI 04:00:18.40 31,21
286 DE FLAVIIS VINCENZO M SGENB 6 VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA 04:00:35.70 31,17
287 PROTTI MAURIZIO M GEN 37 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:00:50.00 31,14
288 VICHI SERGIO M GEN 38 ASD CHIARAVALLE 04:00:56.90 31,13
289 PATRASSI ALVARO M CT 1 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:01:00.00 31,12
290 MARULLI CARLO FEDELE M GEN 39 CICLISMO SOLIDARIETA´ FILO D´ORO 04:02:03.00 30,99
291 LATINI ANDREA M VET 90 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 04:02:31.60 30,93
292 ANSELMI PIETRO M SEN 79 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 04:03:12.30 30,84
293 MARCELLETTI DANIELE M CT 2 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:03:37.00 30,79
294 MEAZZA MAURIZIO M GEN 40 PEDALE D´ORO 04:03:42.90 30,78
295 SCARPELLINI MATTEO M VET 91 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:03:44.80 30,77
296 BELARDINELLI NISO M VET 92 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:04:36.20 30,66
297 MAURIZI MANUEL M CAD 18 NEW LIMITS 04:04:53.00 30,63
298 MINICUCCI MARCO M SEN 80 ASD GIVIPLAST 04:04:53.40 30,63
299 SBAFFI FERDINANDO M GEN 41 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:04:56.60 30,62
300 PAOLETTI CARLO M SEN 81 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 04:04:59.40 30,61
301 PETTINARI FIORENZO M VET 93 NEW LIMITS 04:05:05.90 30,60
302 ACCATTAPA´ GIANLUCA M SEN 82 ASD MARIO PUPILLI 04:05:24.20 30,56
303 DI VIRGILIO TIZIANO M GEN 42 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:05:42.60 30,53
304 MENZIO MONICA F DONA 6 FIMOCOSTRUZIONI 04:06:43.20 30,40
305 SCADASSA JENNIFER F DONA 7 TEAM SINTESI ADESTE 04:06:43.30 30,40
306 ROSCINI GIANLUCA M CAD 19 GSD CICLI BASILI CAGLI 04:07:02.50 30,36
307 MALAISI ROBERTO M SGENA 13 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:07:19.10 30,33
308 ERCOLI VITTORIO M SEN 83 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:07:30.90 30,30
309 ARBUATTI MAURIZIO M GEN 43 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:07:31.00 30,30
310 SANTECCHIA ANTONIO M SGENA 14 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:07:52.30 30,26
311 STACCHIOTTI MARIO M SGENA 15 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 04:07:52.60 30,26
312 CARDINALI MARCELLO M VET 94 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:08:16.10 30,21
313 ROMITELLI ALBERTO M SEN 84 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 04:09:18.20 30,08
314 MORBIDONI ADRIANO M SGENA 16 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:10:00.20 30,00
315 SERAFINI GABRIELE M JUN 39 JESI CYCLING TEAM 04:10:18.90 29,96
316 ZANCA SIMONE M CAD 20 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:10:43.70 29,91
317 TANTUCCI FABRIZIO M VET 95 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:10:56.00 29,89
318 PAVONI STEFANO M VET 96 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:10:57.00 29,89
319 PASQUINELLI ENNIO M GEN 44 DLF ANCONA 04:11:06.20 29,87
320 ROSSI LUIGI M GEN 45 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:11:07.20 29,87
321 TIRABASSO VALENTINO M GEN 46 POLISPORTIVA ABERDINI 04:12:37.70 29,69
322 BAIOCCHI FLAVIO M VET 97 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 04:13:41.50 29,56
323 GIOMMI GIORGIO M VET 98 GSC TEAM 2006 RIMINI 04:13:57.30 29,53
324 TOLOMEO STEFANO M VET 99 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:15:24.50 29,37
325 GIOVAGNOLI EMANUELE M SEN 85 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 04:15:36.50 29,34
326 FIORINI DENNIS F DONA 8 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 04:15:49.90 29,32
327 ROSSI MAURO M VET 100 ASD MALGHER 04:15:53.50 29,31
328 GALIE´ GIORGIO M VET 101 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETA´ FILO D´ORO 04:17:00.30 29,18
329 POMPEI SERGIO M VET 102 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETA´ FILO D´ORO 04:17:01.40 29,18
330 PIRANI MARIANO M VET 103 AVIS MONTE SAN VITO 04:17:03.60 29,18
331 ESPOSITO FULVIO M SGENA 17 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:17:07.80 29,17
332 ERCOLI GIORGIO M SGENB 7 CICLI PIERONI 04:17:13.40 29,16
333 GIANANGELI MARCO M VET 104 ASD BIKE MANICS ANCONA 04:17:22.20 29,14
334 DIOTALLEVI ROBERTO M VET 105 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:17:50.70 29,09
335 BENASSI GILBERTO M VET 106 TARTANA BIKE AS FORLIMPOPOLI 04:18:05.50 29,06
336 ORSETTI DANIELE M VET 107 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 04:18:16.30 29,04
337 TURRA SILVANO M SGENA 18 GS SPORTISSIMO 04:18:19.40 29,03
338 MONTANARI PIETRO PAOLO M GEN 47 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 04:18:32.10 29,01
339 MENICORI MARCO M GEN 48 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:18:32.30 29,01
340 PROIETTI SANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 108 CICLISMO E SOLIDARIETA´ FILO D´ORO 04:18:46.00 28,98
341 FIORI OLIVIERO M GEN 49 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 04:18:48.50 28,98
342 MONTERUBBIANESI NICOLA M SGENB 8 NEW LIMITS 04:18:48.60 28,98
343 SANTUCCI ANNA MARIA F DONB 4 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:19:02.40 28,95
344 MANDOLESI STEFANO M VET 109 NEW LIMITS 04:19:03.30 28,95
345 BERNACCHIA DIEGO M CAD 21 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 04:20:14.60 28,82
346 PIGNOCCHI MAURO M JUN 40 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 04:21:30.70 28,68
347 BERNARDINI ENZO M VET 110 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:22:03.80 28,62
348 PIETRELLA ITALO M CT 3 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 04:22:54.40 28,53
349 BRUSCHI ADOLFO M VET 111 ACD SARNANO IN BICI 04:23:37.10 28,45
350 LATINI STEFANO M SEN 86 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 04:24:08.40 28,39
351 SPAGNOLINI NAZZARENO M SGENA 19 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:24:13.20 28,39
352 LUCCHETTI GIORGIO M SGENA 20 DLF ANCONA 04:24:37.10 28,34
353 PERINI FABRIZIO M GEN 50 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:25:09.90 28,29
354 PALAZZI FILIPPO M SEN 87 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:25:10.20 28,28
355 FULIGNI ROBERTO M VET 112 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:25:12.10 28,28
356 CONTE NICOLA M SEN 88 ASD MONDO BICI SAN SEVERO 04:26:36.59 28,13
357 BARZOTTI FABRIZIO M VET 113 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 04:26:36.60 28,13
358 LUCHETTI ERIO M VET 114 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 04:26:36.90 28,13
359 PICCININI MARCELLINO M VET 115 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:27:08.70 28,08
360 FERRI MAURO M GEN 51 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:28:46.70 27,91
361 PALMONI TIZIANA F DONB 5 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 04:29:22.80 27,84
362 RUTILI RENZO M VET 116 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 04:29:25.80 27,84
363 BATTISTELLI GABRIELE M SGENB 9 AS MATTIOLI MODA 04:32:52.50 27,49
364 TEMPERINI ENRICO M SGENA 21 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:32:54.00 27,48
365 CASTELLI MARCO M CAD 22 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:33:05.80 27,46
366 GIAMBI GIUSEPPE M SGENA 22 TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA 04:33:29.20 27,42
367 MAZZANTE RICCARDO M SGENA 23 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:33:32.60 27,42
368 RIPARI ROBERTO M VET 117 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 04:34:51.10 27,29
369 POLIMANTI ROBERTO M SGENA 24 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 04:35:32.50 27,22
370 ZANOTTI MARINO M SGENA 25 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 04:37:45.70 27,00
371 NASINI RENZO M GEN 52 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 04:39:14.30 26,86
372 DE ANGELIS LUIGI M VET 118 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:39:16.80 26,86
373 VIOLINI GIORGIO M VET 119 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 04:41:59.00 26,60
374 STRACQUADANIO MARCO M VET 120 SUPERBIKECLUB 04:43:03.50 26,50
375 SARACCO GIACOMO M CT 4 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:43:04.90 26,50
376 VAGNONI SATURNINO M SGENB 10 PICENO MTB 04:45:18.80 26,29
377 BUCCO FABIO M GEN 53 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 04:45:21.60 26,28
378 MORI CARLO M SEN 89 PICENO MTB 04:45:58.70 26,23
379 FORO´ PIETRO M SGENA 26 AVIS FERMO 04:46:54.10 26,14
380 SIMONI ALFREDO M SGENA 27 AVIS FERMO 04:46:56.69 26,14
381 MERCURI OTELLO M GEN 54 AVIS FERMO 04:46:56.70 26,14
382 VESPRINI STEFANO M VET 121 DLF ANCONA 04:46:57.80 26,14
383 LUCIANI DARIO M CT 5 AVIS FERMO 04:46:59.30 26,13
384 ARRA´ ANTONIO M VET 122 ACD SARNANO IN BICI 04:49:00.60 25,95
385 STORTONI FRANCESCO M GEN 55 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 04:49:00.70 25,95
386 PASSARINI SERGIO M SEN 90 GC SFORZACOSTA 04:54:09.70 25,50
387 NEGRI MARCO M GEN 56 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:55:51.60 25,35
388 LANDINI VIRGINIO M GEN 57 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:56:51.70 25,27
389 MARANO´ MICHELE M VET 123 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 04:57:04.60 25,25
390 BUSCA ELIO M SGENA 28 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:57:21.60 25,22
391 LELLI MASSIMILIANO M CT 6 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:57:27.60 25,21
392 PEZZONI FEDERICO M CT 7 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 04:57:27.80 25,21
393 GUIDUCCI ANTONIETTA F DONA 9 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:57:31.00 25,21
394 BELLI STEFANIA F DONB 6 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:58:19.60 25,14
395 TADDEI PAOLO M GEN 58 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:58:20.50 25,14
396 LUCHETTI SAURO M GEN 59 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 04:58:22.20 25,14
397 PAOLINI SIMONE M SEN 91 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 04:59:29.10 25,04
398 CESTOLA PAOLO M VET 124 GC SFORZACOSTA 05:00:03.40 25,00
399 PIRANI MARCO M VET 125 GS AVIS MONTE SVITO 05:04:01.00 24,67
400 BONTEMPI FABRIZIO M VET 126 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 05:04:22.60 24,64
401 AVI ALBERTO M GEN 60 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 05:04:49.70 24,60
402 ZAMPORLINI LUCA M CAD 23 DLF ANCONA 05:06:20.90 24,48
403 MAZZACCHERA GILBERTO M GEN 61 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 05:12:19.20 24,01
404 ORSETTI RENZO M SEN 92 GS SETTECOLLI 05:24:31.30 23,11
405 SBAFFO PIO RENATO M GEN 62 GS FLLI COLA 05:45:16.30 21,72
406 TOMASI GIAN PAOLO M VET 127 INDIVIDUALE 05:46:41.10 21,63
407 BRUGNOLI ROBERTA F DONA 10 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 05:46:42.50 21,63

CORTO - 75.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
1 BIANCUCCI GIANNI M SEN 1 PETRITOLI BIKE 02:00:04.10 37,48
2 LOMBARDI TIZIANO M JUN 1 PEDALE BELLARIESE 02:00:20.30 37,40
3 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO M SEN 2 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:00:49.40 37,25
4 MARCHETTI MASSIMO M SEN 3 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:01:45.10 36,96
5 PASCUCCI GUERRINO M VET 1 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:01:49.90 36,94
6 SOLDI ITALO M VET 2 ASD CICLI COPPARO 02:01:50.60 36,94
7 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M SEN 4 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:01:51.10 36,93
8 TANTUCCI SANDRO M JUN 2 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:01:51.50 36,93
9 STORANI PAOLO M SEN 5 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:01:51.60 36,93
10 CONTI DANIELE M JUN 3 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:01:52.50 36,93
11 MASCELLA ANDREA M CAD 1 GS MONTEFELTRO 02:01:53.50 36,92
12 ALESSIANI EMANUELE M SEN 6 INDIVIDUALE 02:01:54.20 36,92
13 BEVILACQUA LUCA M SEN 7 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:01:56.50 36,91
14 ZILIANI LUCA M CAD 2 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:01:58.50 36,90
15 VIGIANI ENRI M VET 3 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:01:58.60 36,90
16 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO M SEN 8 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:02:05.60 36,86
17 BRAVI MARIO M GEN 1 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:02:11.90 36,83
18 MARINONI GABRIELE M GEN 2 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:02:12.00 36,82
19 SCOPPA ANDREA M VET 4 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:02:12.10 36,82
20 TALEVI STEFANO M JUN 4 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:02:14.40 36,81
21 MARANI MASSIMO M JUN 5 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:02:14.50 36,81
22 MASSACCESI FRANCESCO M SEN 9 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:02:14.60 36,81
23 PIERSIMONI CLAUDIO M CAD 3 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:02:15.70 36,81
24 BONVINI ALBERTO M VET 5 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:02:15.80 36,81
25 FELICI GIANLUCA M SEN 10 ASD CICLI COPPARO 02:02:16.20 36,80
26 PIRACCINI LUCIANO M VET 6 TEAM SOLO AFFITTI & VICINI BIKE 02:02:17.20 36,80
27 MENICHELLI EMANUELE M JUN 6 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:02:19.00 36,79
28 ALBA MARCO M JUN 7 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 02:02:19.70 36,79
29 CUPIDO MARIO M GEN 3 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:02:22.30 36,77
30 CARRETTI MAURIZIO M GEN 4 CINELLI ENDEKA OPD 02:02:29.70 36,74
31 GOVERNATORI FABIO M VET 7 TESTI CICLI ASD 02:02:31.90 36,73
32 ARISTÈ DIEGO M JUN 8 ASD FALCO TEAM 02:02:33.90 36,72
33 RUSTICI ANDREA M SEN 11 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:02:39.80 36,69
34 MARUCCI ROBERTO M SEN 12 FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM 02:02:40.80 36,68
35 ORAZI JURI M CAD 4 ASD GIVIPLAST 02:02:46.10 36,65
36 POMPEI GABRIELE M VET 8 ASD MELANIA 02:02:46.20 36,65
37 GAETINI GIOVANNI M SEN 13 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:02:48.90 36,64
38 GAROFOLI GIANLUCA M JUN 9 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:02:54.00 36,62
39 PELAGAGGE FABRIZIO M JUN 10 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:03:01.30 36,58
40 BRAVI GIACOMO M VET 9 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:03:29.30 36,44
41 SANTINELLI GIAMPIERO M VET 10 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:04:03.40 36,28
42 PUCCI MAURO M CAD 5 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:04:22.60 36,18
43 BALDASSARRI ROMANO M VET 11 ASD RIMINI MOBILI 02:05:03.00 35,99
44 VALLATI EGIDIO M GEN 5 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:06:43.80 35,51
45 SORICETTI GIUSEPPE M JUN 11 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:07:14.00 35,37
46 GIACCHÈ ROBERTO M SEN 14 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:07:17.40 35,35
47 DEZI GIUSEPPE M SEN 15 GS CYCLONE 02:07:30.90 35,29
48 EUSEBI LUIGI M SEN 16 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:07:36.00 35,27
49 NICOSIA ALESSANDRO M JUN 12 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:07:40.50 35,25
50 GIORDANI ALESSANDRO M CAD 6 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 02:07:44.00 35,23
51 MIRCOLI GIOVANNI M SGENA 1 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:07:45.20 35,23
52 DE GAETANI PIETRO M VET 12 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:07:48.20 35,21
53 MENGHI FILIPPO M JUN 13 ASD LONGIANO SPORT 02:07:59.90 35,16
54 SPADONI MATTEO M CAD 7 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:08:09.50 35,12
55 CECCONI EDDY M SEN 17 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:08:10.20 35,11
56 PASQUALINI TIZIANO M VET 13 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:08:14.20 35,09
57 AUSILI DANILO M JUN 14 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:08:24.50 35,05
58 CECCONI RAUL M SEN 18 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:09:04.90 34,87
59 MONTICCHIARI FLAVIO M SEN 19 SIMONCINI SAURO 02:09:05.10 34,86
60 SCATTOLINI STEFANO M SEN 20 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:10:26.90 34,50
61 CHIODI LORENZO M VET 14 PETRITOLI BIKE 02:10:54.30 34,38
62 TERZONI FLAVIO M GEN 6 VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI 02:10:58.10 34,36
63 CENTANNI NICOLO´ M CAD 8 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 02:11:32.60 34,21
64 SARDELLA CIRO M SEN 21 SACE 02:11:32.70 34,21
65 ANGELONI MARCO M SEN 22 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:11:33.20 34,21
66 TIRAPANE LEONARDO M VET 15 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:11:39.40 34,18
67 STRAMUCCI SERGIO M GEN 7 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:11:39.70 34,18
68 VERTICELLI FABRIZIO M GEN 8 MARTINSICURO BIKE 02:11:45.20 34,16
69 POLCI STEFANO M CAD 9 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:11:51.80 34,13
70 BELAGAMBA FAUSTO M GEN 9 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:12:07.10 34,06
71 SCIARRONI DANILO M CAD 10 MERY CONFEZIONI 02:12:07.40 34,06
72 MANCINI BRUNO M SGENA 2 GC OSIMO STAZIONE 02:12:14.40 34,03
73 TAGLIOLINI DAVIDE M VET 16 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:12:27.70 33,98
74 BRAVI FIORENZO M VET 17 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:12:28.10 33,97
75 CIAMPICHETTI SIMONE M JUN 15 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:12:35.70 33,94
76 CALENDARI MICHELE M JUN 16 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:12:37.20 33,93
77 FRATINI PIERLUIGI M VET 18 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:12:37.70 33,93
78 JACOPONI FRANCESCO M VET 19 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:12:38.70 33,93
79 GIROL RUGERO M VET 20 ASD MALGHER 02:12:47.40 33,89
80 CURTI EMIDIO M JUN 17 PETRITOLI BIKE 02:13:00.80 33,83
81 BURINI PAOLO M SEN 23 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:13:03.00 33,82
82 GRAZIOLI FRANCESCO M SEN 24 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:13:05.10 33,81
83 POMERI ERCOLE M VET 21 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:13:05.90 33,81
84 ACCRESCIMBENI ALESSANDRO M SEN 25 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:13:10.50 33,79
85 DI DONATO GAETANINO M SGENA 3 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:13:15.00 33,77
86 ANGELETTI LEONARDO M CAD 11 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:13:17.70 33,76
87 BALDI LUCA M GEN 10 ASD MOBILI RIMINI APPIGNANO 02:13:23.20 33,74
88 FARRONI GIORGIO M JUN 18 GS LE SCALETTE ALPHA 02:14:20.30 33,50
89 FIEZZI PAOLO M JUN 19 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:14:58.10 33,34
90 LUCCHETTA SILVANO M CT 1 GADAP MACERATA 02:15:28.10 33,22
91 NANNI SIMEONE M CAD 12 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:16:32.50 32,96
92 TASSOTTI ADRIANO M CAD 13 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:16:34.70 32,95
93 BOTONDINI SANDRO M VET 22 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:16:39.10 32,93
94 GIOCCHINI ALESSANDRO M CAD 14 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:17:01.00 32,84
95 CECCHINI ENRICO M VET 23 GALEATA ZAMBELLI GC 02:17:07.30 32,82
96 POLINI CLAUDIO M GEN 11 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:17:07.40 32,82
97 MAINARDI MASSIMO M SEN 26 SSFRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:17:11.90 32,80
98 MOSCONI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 27 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI 02:17:12.60 32,80
99 CAMPELLI TANIA F DONA 1 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 02:17:12.70 32,80
100 TORRI ROBERTA F DONB 1 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 02:17:32.10 32,72
101 RAGGINI RENZO M SGENA 4 SSFRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 02:17:34.20 32,71
102 MANTINI MAURIZIO M VET 24 GC SFORZACOSTA 02:17:36.50 32,70
103 CASADEI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 28 ASD ECOLOGY TEAM 02:17:39.20 32,69
104 LUCINATO FRANCESCO M CAD 15 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:17:39.40 32,69
105 GOVERNATORI FRANCESCO M CT 2 GADAP MACERATA 02:17:42.10 32,68
106 RIPARI FAUSTO M VET 25 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:17:42.40 32,68
107 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M CAD 16 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 02:17:44.90 32,67
108 GOLDONI DAVIDE M SEN 29 AS DILETTANTISTICA COLLI CILI 02:17:50.40 32,65
109 APOLLONI PAOLO M SEN 30 GS AVIS PEDALE SANGIUSTESE 02:18:06.90 32,59
110 FULIMENI ROBERTO M SEN 31 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN 02:18:07.00 32,58
111 BATTAGLINI ARMANDO M CT 3 AVIS FALCONARA 02:18:30.50 32,49
112 BRAGATTO MICHELE M SEN 32 ASD MALGHER 02:18:58.70 32,38
113 RENZI FRANCESCO M SEN 33 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:19:39.10 32,22
114 SEBASTIANI GIANNICOLA M VET 26 VBP MONTECOSARO 02:20:08.30 32,11
115 ROMANI CLAUDIO M SGENA 5 ASD BICI CLUB MONTELABBATE 02:20:14.60 32,09
116 TEMPESTILLI FRANCESCO M CAD 17 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:20:14.70 32,09
117 VALENTINI ROBERTO M VET 27 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:20:19.40 32,07
118 TOMASSINI CHILDERICO M VET 28 PETRITOLI BIKE 02:20:19.50 32,07
119 GABRIELLI FLORIANO M GEN 12 CLUB SBENEDETTO 2000 02:20:20.20 32,07
120 PICCININI FRANCESCO M JUN 20 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:20:21.30 32,06
121 RABINELLI RICCARDO M SEN 34 ASD BIKE MANICS ANCONA 02:20:38.00 32,00
122 PELLETTA DANIELE M CAD 18 GS LE SCALETTE ALPHA 02:20:51.20 31,95
123 IACHINI POMPEO M GEN 13 ASD NSR 02:21:13.39 31,87
124 MONDATI ENNIO M VET 29 CICLO CLUB VALLONE 02:21:13.40 31,87
125 BENIGNI NARCISO M VET 30 POLISPORTIVA ABERDINI 02:21:14.00 31,86
126 ZAFFINI PAOLO M GEN 14 ASD GS STERPETI 02:21:14.40 31,86
127 BATTAGLINI FRANCESCO M CT 4 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:21:34.50 31,79
128 RIBICHINI STEFANO M GEN 15 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:22:45.60 31,52
129 CARASSAI VALERIO M JUN 21 ASD MARY CONFEZIONI 02:22:47.80 31,52
130 PIERFEDERICI MARCO M GEN 16 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:23:00.90 31,47
131 CORALLINI NICOLA M GEN 17 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 02:23:06.60 31,45
132 FIORAVANTI ANTONIO M VET 31 PICCHIO MTB 02:23:13.70 31,42
133 FIORAVANTI CLAUDIO M VET 32 PICCHIO MTB 02:23:17.20 31,41
134 RUFFINI ROBERTO M SEN 35 VIRGINIA BIKE 02:23:18.60 31,40
135 ANGELOME´ PIERLUIGI M VET 33 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:23:24.70 31,38
136 QUATTRINI ANDREA M VET 34 AVIS FALCONARA 02:23:36.70 31,34
137 PANTANA FABIOLA F DONA 2 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:23:37.70 31,33
138 DI LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M VET 35 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:23:58.10 31,26
139 MARINOZZI GRAZIANO M SGENA 6 ASD GS SFORZACOSTA 02:24:29.90 31,15
140 BIANCHINI MARCO M VET 36 ASD PETRITOLI BIKE 02:24:34.90 31,13
141 DALLA NOCE PAOLO M SEN 36 PETRITOLI BIKE 02:24:56.30 31,05
142 VECCIA PAOLO M SEN 37 ASD GIVIPLAST 02:25:11.50 31,00
143 PANTALONE GIACOMO M JUN 22 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:25:22.90 30,96
144 ATTORRESI LUCIA F DONB 2 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 02:25:23.40 30,95
145 PIRANI GIOVANNI M VET 37 CEDAS CNM ITALIA 02:25:24.09 30,95
146 MADONIA GIACOMO M VET 38 VELO CLUB NUMANA 02:25:24.10 30,95
147 FARNETI NAZZARENO M GEN 18 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:25:28.10 30,93
148 GRASSETTI PIERO M VET 39 ASD EXTREMA TEAM 02:25:28.60 30,93
149 MELIS VALERIANO M VET 40 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:25:30.00 30,93
150 TONTI SANDRA F DONB 3 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:25:30.90 30,93
151 ANGELONI PAOLO M GEN 19 FALCO RACING TEAM 02:25:31.00 30,92
152 OREFICINI ALBERTO M GEN 20 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:25:36.20 30,91
153 BIANCHETTI GIANFRANCO M GEN 21 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM ASD 02:25:38.40 30,90
154 ROMAGNOLI MARCO M VET 41 PALESTRA ATHLON FALCONARA 02:26:20.90 30,75
155 SPEGNE UMBERTO M VET 42 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:26:43.70 30,67
156 CINESI GIANLUCA M VET 43 ASD CRAZY BIKE 02:26:44.30 30,67
157 GIACCAGLIA MARIANO M SGENB 1 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:26:46.10 30,66
158 MAGNARINI ENRICO M JUN 23 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:26:51.10 30,64
159 GIANNOTTI RANIERO M CT 5 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:26:58.30 30,62
160 DELICATO MATTEO M JUN 24 JESI CYCLING TEAM 02:27:00.80 30,61
161 INTERMESOLI ANDREA M SEN 38 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:27:07.90 30,59
162 RUGGERI STEFANO M CT 6 UISP FABRIANO 02:27:09.60 30,58
163 SIGISMONDI FAUSTO M SGENA 7 TESTI CICLI ASD 02:27:59.80 30,41
164 ATTACCALITE GIUSEPPE M SGENA 8 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:28:01.00 30,40
165 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M CT 7 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:28:08.70 30,38
166 AGOSTINI RICCARDO M VET 44 AVIS FALCONARA 02:28:20.50 30,34
167 MARINOZZI MAURO M GEN 22 ASD NSR 02:28:20.80 30,34
168 VACCARINI ALESSANDRO M CAD 19 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:28:31.10 30,30
169 SAGHETTA PIERGIORGIO M VET 45 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 02:28:45.60 30,25
170 CICCIOLI VITTORIO M CT 8 GADAP MACERATA 02:28:58.10 30,21
171 FIORINI FABIO M VET 46 INDIVIDUALE 02:28:59.90 30,20
172 PICCININI ALESSANDRO M VET 47 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:29:53.60 30,02
173 MANCINI ALBERTO M CT 9 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:29:54.80 30,02
174 MASSEI ROBERTO M CAD 20 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 02:29:59.20 30,00
175 ACQUALAGNA STEFANO M CT 10 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:30:04.40 29,99
176 GRECO VINCENZO M VET 48 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:30:11.80 29,96
177 MENGONI FEDERICO M VET 49 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 02:30:13.90 29,96
178 SCARNICCHIA MARIO M SGENA 9 TEAM CBR CICLI VICINI 02:30:51.30 29,83
179 CANTALAMESSA PIERO M GEN 23 TEAM CECI ASSOPISTA 02:30:53.50 29,82
180 MONTEVECCHIO MARCO M VET 50 MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO 02:31:28.20 29,71
181 DAL BORGO MIRCO M SEN 39 ASD MALGHER 02:32:02.30 29,60
182 MURRI VINICIO M SGENA 10 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:32:15.50 29,56
183 IEZZI ALDO M GEN 24 ASD CICLO CLUB TORINO DI SANGRO 02:32:21.40 29,54
184 CELI ONORATO M VET 51 ASD POLBELMONTESE 02:32:24.50 29,53
185 CORBO MARINO M GEN 25 ACRECANATI 02:32:38.10 29,48
186 GIAMPIERI MAURO M GEN 26 SUPERBIKECLUB 02:32:38.40 29,48
187 PORCARELLI GIANLUCA M VET 52 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:32:46.20 29,46
188 ORSETTI CARLO M GEN 27 SUPERBIKECLUB 02:33:00.80 29,41
189 GRAZIOLI ANDREA M CAD 21 ASD ADRIA & SIBILLA 02:34:05.40 29,20
190 ANGELETTI FAUSTO M GEN 28 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 02:34:39.70 29,10
191 MANDOLINI GIOVANNI M VET 53 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:34:53.00 29,05
192 COGNIGNI ROLANDO M GEN 29 POLISPORTIVA ABERDINI 02:35:00.60 29,03
193 SEBASTIANI BENITO M SGENB 2 GC SFORZACOSTA 02:35:17.80 28,98
194 SBRICCOLI MASSIMO M VET 54 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:35:34.60 28,93
195 GALLETTA MARCO M VET 55 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN 02:36:25.20 28,77
196 BUSILACCHI ERMANNO M CT 11 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:37:01.90 28,66
197 MIGLIETTI MARCO M VET 56 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:37:02.69 28,66
198 BRIGNOCCOLO BRUNO M VET 57 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:37:02.70 28,66
199 VISSANI LUCA M VET 58 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:37:13.40 28,62
200 SCIPIONI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 40 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:37:17.70 28,61
201 PAOLONI GABRIELE M VET 59 TEAM GRANZON 02:37:27.40 28,58
202 FURIOSI GIANCARLO M SGENB 3 GS CICLI SCACCHETTI 02:37:36.80 28,55
203 SCARPINI CORRADO M VET 60 INDIVIDUALE 02:37:37.00 28,55
204 TRIONIFETTI MAURIZIO M VET 61 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:37:45.50 28,53
205 MARSON GIUSEPPE M CT 12 ASD MALGHER 02:37:51.80 28,51
206 POMPEI PETE M VET 62 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:37:54.20 28,50
207 MANZETTI NAZZARENO M SGENA 11 GSC MATENANO 02:38:00.70 28,48
208 TASSI FRANCO M GEN 30 GSC MATENANO 02:38:07.30 28,46
209 GALLO GIUSEPPE M GEN 31 GSC MATENANO 02:38:19.90 28,42
210 CONTI ACHILLE M GEN 32 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 02:38:48.50 28,34
211 FAZI ANGELO M SGENA 12 SIGE POLVERIGI 02:39:02.60 28,30
212 CRESCINI SIMONE M SEN 41 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:39:27.20 28,22
213 ROSSINI CARDENIO M GEN 33 AVIS FALCONARA 02:39:32.70 28,21
214 PAGLIARI ROMANA M VET 63 ASD POLBELMONTESE 02:39:43.00 28,17
215 MINERVINI SERGIO M CAD 22 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:40:08.60 28,10
216 CANUTI PATRIZIO M GEN 34 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:40:20.40 28,07
217 RINALDI LEONELLO M VET 64 SMILE BIKE 02:40:21.80 28,06
218 PETTA GAETANO M VET 65 CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA 02:41:11.10 27,92
219 CIPRIANI ALBERTO M GEN 35 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 02:42:03.90 27,77
220 PIRSANTELLI MARIO M GEN 36 CYCLING TEAM RAGAMON 02:42:13.70 27,74
221 GIACHETTA GIORGIO M SGENA 13 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 02:42:42.10 27,66
222 SAMPAOLESI EMANUELA F DONA 3 TEAM PONTE RECANATI 02:42:43.30 27,66
223 NATALUCCI GIAMPAOLO M GEN 37 ASD CHIARAVALLE 02:43:04.00 27,60
224 GUALAZZI ALESSANDRO M GEN 38 ASD CICLO DUCALE 02:43:11.90 27,58
225 MORETTI PIETRO M SGENA 14 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 02:44:04.10 27,43
226 SGRILLI PIETRO M GEN 39 ASD NSR 02:45:15.00 27,23
227 FERRANTE GIOVANNI M VET 66 ASD CICLO CLUB TORINO DI SANGRO 02:45:33.40 27,18
228 MORBIDONI RENATO M SEN 42 PANARIA SABBATINI SIROLO 02:45:47.60 27,14
229 PACI ENRICO M CT 13 ASD GIVIPLAST 02:48:43.40 26,67
230 CANDELARI ROBERTO M GEN 40 ASD GIVIPLAST 02:48:45.00 26,67
231 CURZI CORRADO M GEN 41 ASD GIVIPLAST 02:48:45.30 26,67
232 CASSISI GIUSEPPE M GEN 42 ASD GIVIPLAST 02:48:46.80 26,66
233 ANTONANGELI ALBERTO M VET 67 VELO CLUB 5 TORRI 02:48:47.80 26,66
234 MARABINI GIANNINO M CT 14 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:49:05.50 26,61
235 PETRINI SILVIA F DONA 4 ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA 02:49:07.60 26,61
236 PASQUARELLA PIETRO M GEN 43 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 02:49:43.20 26,51
237 PASQUARELLA FABIO M NC 1 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 02:49:43.30 26,51
238 HABLUETZEL ANNETTE F DONB 4 GC SFORZACOSTA 02:49:51.00 26,49
239 RAMAIOLI PIETRO M VET 68 ASD MASTINI CAGLI 02:50:48.80 26,35
240 MORETTI MARCO M VET 69 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 02:51:54.40 26,18
241 CORVARO FRANCO M GEN 44 PEDALE CIVITANOVESE 02:52:19.10 26,11
242 PARMIGIANI MASSIMO M VET 70 GS CERTOSA GENOVA 02:53:55.50 25,87
243 RICCI SILVIO M GEN 45 ASD POLBELMONTESE 02:53:56.30 25,87
244 GIRALDI ROBERTO M CT 15 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 02:53:56.50 25,87
245 CORINALDESI EMANUELE M SEN 43 CEDAS CNM ITALIA 02:54:01.60 25,86
246 PERSICHELLA TOMMASO M GEN 46 ASD CAPANNA SENIGALLIA 02:54:07.10 25,84
247 FABBIETTI ANDREA M CT 16 SC RECANATI 02:54:35.40 25,78
248 BELARDINELLI TULLIA F DONB 5 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:55:41.80 25,61
249 CARDINALI MASSIMILIANO M SEN 44 ASD CHIARAVALLE 02:55:49.70 25,59
250 SAVI GIUSEPPE M CT 17 GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW 02:56:26.00 25,51
251 ALFONSI FABRIZIO M CT 18 GC SFORZACOSTA 02:56:35.70 25,48
252 RETTAROLI PAOLO M VET 71 CEDAS CNM ITALIA 02:56:37.50 25,48
253 PISTELLI MARIO M SGENA 15 CEDAS CNM ITALIA 02:56:37.60 25,48
254 PACIOTTI SANDRO M CAD 23 ASD CICLO CLUB RECANATI 02:56:37.70 25,48
255 CICCOLA ITALO M CT 19 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 02:56:50.40 25,45
256 ALLEGRINI DORIANO M VET 72 CEDAS CNM ITALIA 02:57:27.40 25,36
257 MENICHELLI CLAUDIA F DONB 6 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 02:57:31.10 25,35
258 SECONDI EMANUELE M SEN 45 ASD CHIARAVALLE 02:57:31.30 25,35
259 OCCHIPINTI MANUEL M JUN 25 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 02:58:17.10 25,24
260 BUO´ GIANLUCA M CT 20 GSC MATENANO 02:59:02.60 25,13
261 FALLERONI LUCIANO M GEN 47 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 03:00:13.60 24,97
262 GUSSONI FLAVIO M GEN 48 GC SFORZACOSTA 03:00:20.20 24,95
263 BECIANI LORIANO M GEN 49 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:00:58.90 24,87
264 SIMONCINI ROBERTO M CT 21 ASD CRAL CARIFANO 03:00:59.00 24,86
265 PALLOTTO ZELIO M VET 73 GC SETTECOLLI FILOTTRANO 03:04:58.40 24,33
266 MAGRINI MAURO M SEN 46 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:06:00.50 24,19
267 ANGELONI MARIA CARLA F DONB 7 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEM 03:06:03.30 24,19
268 PANTANA LAURA F DONA 5 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:06:12.00 24,17
269 FERRUCCI SILVIA F CT 22 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:06:18.30 24,15
270 PIERANTONI PIETRO PAOLO M VET 74 ACD SARNANO IN BICI 03:06:54.70 24,08
271 CARNEVALI FERDINANDO M CT 23 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:07:29.70 24,00
272 MORELLINA STEFANO M CT 24 GS DOPOLAVORO FERRANCONA 03:10:40.40 23,60
273 VINCENZETTI SILVIO M CT 25 GADAP MACERATA 03:10:56.00 23,57
274 PANDOLFI IVANO M CT 26 GADAP MACERATA 03:10:56.80 23,57
275 MALVATANI ENRICO M SEN 47 ASD CONTROVENTO BIKE 03:12:20.20 23,40
276 ROCCO ATTILIO M CT 27 ASD MALGHER 03:13:35.90 23,25
277 LIONELLO ROSARIO M CT 28 AVIS FALCONARA 03:14:05.30 23,19
278 CARLI MARCO M VET 75 JESI CYCLING TEAM 03:15:34.30 23,01
279 CARAMANTI GILBERTO M CT 29 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:16:00.90 22,96
280 BONANNI VINCENZO M SEN 48 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO 03:16:07.20 22,95
281 CASABURO FRANCESCO M CT 30 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN 03:16:31.10 22,90
282 DE ANGELIS FRANCO M SGENA 16 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:19:26.00 22,56
283 DE ANGELIS SANDRO M SGENA 17 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:20:19.20 22,46
284 DE SANTIS ANGELO M SGENB 4 GSC MATENANO 03:21:38.70 22,32
285 ACCORSI GRAZIANO M CT 31 GSC MATENANO 03:26:50.60 21,76
286 BORGIANI ANTONIO M GEN 50 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:27:33.60 21,68
287 BUO´ BRUNO M CT 32 GSC MATENANO 03:31:00.00 21,33
288 SANTONI SANDRO M GEN 51 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:32:54.10 21,14
289 FRISONI ONIDE M GEN 52 LGL BIKE TEAM 03:33:24.80 21,09
290 MONTALTI VALERIO M GEN 53 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI 03:33:27.60 21,08
291 MONTAGNER ANGELO M VET 76 ASD MALGHER 03:33:39.30 21,06
292 NASINI DANTE M SGENB 5 ASD PLANET FITNESS 2 03:33:56.80 21,03
293 CANNATA GISELLA F DONB 8 CERRANO OUTDOOR 03:34:18.00 21,00
294 STOPPONI SILVANO M CT 33 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:34:18.10 21,00
295 PERINI LINO M CT 34 TEAM BICI SPORT FABRIANO 03:34:35.90 20,97
296 MORICONI ROBERTA F DONB 9 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:34:36.00 20,97
297 OCCHIPINTI GIORGIO M SGENA 18 TEAM BIKE ANCONA 03:36:49.30 20,75
298 GALASSI AGOSTINO M SGENA 19 ASD CICLO 2001 MACERATA 03:38:59.20 20,55
299 SANTILLI GIANNETTO M CT 35 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:39:21.00 20,52
300 GIANFELICI CANDIDO M GEN 54 TEAM VALENTI RECANATI 03:39:22.00 20,51
301 MAIORI TIZIANO M VET 77 ASD PEDALE AGUGLIANESE 03:40:58.50 20,37
302 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA M VET 78 ASD VILLA SMARTINO 03:45:09.40 19,99
303 MALIZIA MARCELLO M GEN 55 ASD CICLISTICA CROCIETTE 03:45:59.90 19,91
304 ANTINORI GIOVANNI M SGENA 20 GS DOPOLAVORO FERRANCONA 03:46:41.90 19,85
305 OTTAVIANI LUCA M VET 79 ASD SPORT BIKE GUBBIO 04:26:50.80 16,86